DISTRICT 10 CLASS AA BOYS AND GI

Licensed to Hickory High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2019 08:21 PM
                         PIAA District 10 - 5/18/2019                          
                      Hosted by: Slippery Rock University                      
                           Slippery Rock University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 11.93  1990        Jenny Kerins, West Middlesex                
                12.70  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Rose             12 Lakeview               12.49      12.59QAA                2 
  2 Sanaa Brodie               8 Farrell                13.21      13.23Q                  1 
  3 Kaitlyn O'Kresik          12 Hickory                12.91      13.25q                  1 
  4 Abigail McComb            12 Sharon                 13.08      13.53q                  2 
  5 Anna Bayer                10 Fort Leboeuf           13.15      13.58q                  2 
  6 Sara Kowalczyk            11 Titusville             13.34      13.64q                  2 
  7 Sydney Detky              12 Sharpsville            13.33      13.64q                  2 
  8 Sierra Nagy               12 Slippery Roc           13.38      13.69q                  1 
  9 Kayla Saylor              10 Hickory                13.44      13.82                   2 
 10 Lillia Gidenko            11 Fairview               13.46      13.98                   2 
 11 Taylor Artherholt         12 Greenville             13.30      14.20                   1 
 12 Maggie Morrison            9 Fort Leboeuf           13.38      14.30                   1 
 13 Taylor McKean              9 Lakeview               13.00      14.31                   1 
 14 Alexis Fiolek             11 Girard                 13.58      14.34                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 11.93  1990        Jenny Kerins, West Middlesex                
                12.70  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaela Rose       12 Lakeview               12.59      12.27 AA                10   
  2 Kaitlyn O'Kresik    12 Hickory                13.25      12.71                    8   
  3 Sanaa Brodie         8 Farrell                13.23      12.86                    6   
  4 Abigail McComb      12 Sharon                 13.53      13.18                    5   
  5 Anna Bayer          10 Fort Leboeuf           13.58      13.19                    4   
  6 Sydney Detky        12 Sharpsville            13.64      13.20                    3   
  7 Sara Kowalczyk      11 Titusville             13.64      13.27                    2   
  8 Sierra Nagy         12 Slippery Roc           13.69      13.32                    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 24.90  1990        Jenny Kerins, West Middlesex                
                26.25  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Rose             12 Lakeview               25.33      25.68QAA                2 
  2 Anna Kadlubek             10 Slippery Roc           25.79      26.31Q                  1 
  3 Kaitlyn O'Kresik          12 Hickory                26.66      27.06q                  1 
  4 Abigail McComb            12 Sharon                 27.61      27.55q                  1 
  5 Kylee Loreno               9 Greenville             27.45      27.59q                  1 
  6 Christie Boren             9 Hickory                27.53      27.70q                  2 
  7 Rachel Daum               11 Fort Leboeuf           27.51      27.82q                  1 
  8 Sydney Detky              12 Sharpsville            27.84      27.87q                  2 
  9 Anna Bayer                10 Fort Leboeuf           27.59      27.88                   2 
 10 Sanaa Brodie               8 Farrell                27.72      28.05                   1 
 11 Abigail Smith             11 Fairview               27.92      28.32                   1 
 12 Jenna Fischli             10 Oil City               27.78      28.68                   2 
 13 Taylor McKean              9 Lakeview               28.04      28.86                   2 
 14 Maggie Morrison            9 Fort Leboeuf           27.91      29.23                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 24.90  1990        Jenny Kerins, West Middlesex                
                26.25  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaela Rose       12 Lakeview               25.68      25.54 AA                10   
  2 Anna Kadlubek       10 Slippery Roc           26.31      26.27                    8   
  3 Kaitlyn O'Kresik    12 Hickory                27.06      27.01                    6   
  4 Christie Boren       9 Hickory                27.70      27.36                    5   
  5 Kylee Loreno         9 Greenville             27.59      27.65                    4   
  6 Abigail McComb      12 Sharon                 27.55      27.84                    3   
  7 Rachel Daum         11 Fort Leboeuf           27.82      27.91                    2   
  8 Sydney Detky        12 Sharpsville            27.87      29.73                    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 57.62  5/16/2015   Madison Przicina, Sharpsville               
                59.85  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Anna Kadlubek       10 Slippery Roc         1:00.94    1:00.62                   3  10   
  2 SaNae Stephens      11 Fairview             1:01.40    1:00.97                   3   8   
  3 Kylee Loreno         9 Greenville           1:01.45    1:01.05                   3   6   
  4 Alexis Langdon      12 West Middles         1:02.08    1:01.45                   3   5   
  5 Ivy Laffan          10 Fort Leboeuf         1:03.11    1:01.88                   3   4   
  6 Abigail McComb      12 Sharon               1:03.28    1:02.48                   2   3   
  7 Rebecca Habursky     9 Mercyhurst P         1:04.85    1:03.19                   1   2   
  8 Kendal Nearhoof     10 Fort Leboeuf         1:03.91    1:03.94                   2   1   
  9 Jenna Fischli       10 Oil City             1:02.40    1:04.22                   3 
 10 Kayla Saylor        10 Hickory              1:05.13    1:04.81                   1 
 11 Claire Oliver       11 Lakeview             1:03.92    1:04.94                   2 
 12 Virginia Slupski    12 Iroquois             1:03.90    1:05.18                   2 
 13 Elizabeth Kline      9 Cambridge Sp         1:05.47    1:05.32                   1 
 14 Madeline Luxon      11 Girard               1:03.19    1:05.59                   2 
 15 Aleea Giese         12 Eisenhower           1:05.74    1:05.90                   1 
 16 Kaleena Anderson     9 Iroquois             1:05.47    1:05.97                   1 
 17 Jillian Ball        11 Mercyhurst P         1:03.83    1:06.93                   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 2:14.30  5/16/2015   Claire Brown, Villa Maria                 
                2:20.60  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Grace Mason         10 Wilmington           2:18.29    2:19.77 AA                10   
  2 Hannah Smrcka       10 Corry Area           2:29.16    2:23.40                    8   
  3 Ashley Shea         10 Slippery Roc         2:29.77    2:23.56                    6   
  4 Jordan Klick        12 Seneca               2:25.45    2:26.09                    5   
  5 Shealynn Titus      10 Titusville           2:29.91    2:27.15                    4   
  6 Lauren Habursky     12 Mercyhurst P         2:30.22    2:27.99                    3   
  7 Octavia Kosnik      10 Union City A         2:28.93    2:30.43                    2   
  8 Danielle Williams   12 Lakeview             2:28.97    2:31.32                    1   
  9 Mikayla Montgomery   9 Lakeview             2:35.21    2:31.42                  
 10 Lily Smith           9 Sharpsville          2:33.07    2:32.18                  
 11 Michalea Roth       12 Slippery Roc         2:32.74    2:34.81                  
 12 Hannah Wagner       10 Reynolds             2:31.93    2:35.61                  
 13 Mackenzie Calvin    11 Greenville           2:34.16    2:35.70                  
 14 Claire Oliver       11 Lakeview             2:31.00    2:36.05                  
 15 Elaina Wilkinson    11 Corry Area           2:34.93    2:38.12                  
 16 Miranda Bly         11 Mercyhurst P         2:30.79    2:40.85                  
 17 Brooke Fry          11 Titusville           2:34.44    2:45.20                  
 18 Logan Davis         11 Hickory              2:35.14    2:45.45                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 5:00.82  5/21/2016   Claire Brown, Villa Maria                 
                5:18.30  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Emma Stevenson      12 Oil City             5:27.91    5:26.56                   10   
  2 Lauren Mehler       10 Sharpsville          5:33.13    5:26.59                    8   
  3 Emma Pringle        11 West Middles         5:30.99    5:30.45                    6   
  4 Shealynn Titus      10 Titusville           5:32.04    5:31.88                    5   
  5 Genevive Feltmeyer  11 Fort Leboeuf         5:44.78    5:40.08                    4   
  6 Harley Pflugh       11 Slippery Roc         5:35.14    5:43.99                    3   
  7 Taylor Friello       9 Mercyhurst P         5:39.30    5:44.84                    2   
  8 Logan Davis         11 Hickory              5:43.54    5:47.41                    1   
  9 Elizabeth Kline      9 Cambridge Sp         5:50.08    5:49.11                  
 10 Lauren Klapthor     10 Cambridge Sp         5:53.56    5:52.13                  
 11 Rowan Hayes         12 Fairview             5:42.73    5:55.78                  
 12 Lauren Schneider     9 Seneca               5:48.11    6:08.49                  
 13 Lexy Hasbrouck       9 Corry Area           5:52.42    6:12.06                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 10:56.12  2008        Lauren Zarger, Harbor Creek              
                11:35.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Maddison Hayes      10 Fairview            11:19.12   11:39.23                   10   
  2 Dannah Javens       12 Kennedy Cath        12:03.38   11:53.25                    8   
  3 Halle Myers         10 Fairview            11:48.52   11:59.74                    6   
  4 Emma Pringle        11 West Middles        12:09.16   12:15.64                    5   
  5 Madison Hartner      9 North East          11:54.15   12:30.16                    4   
  6 Ellie Wanner        11 Kennedy Cath        12:30.70   12:32.64                    3   
  7 Abby Anaya          12 Union City A        11:33.86   12:36.27                    2   
  8 Olivia Mumford      10 Oil City            12:19.01   12:41.94                    1   
  9 Cassie Carr         11 Girard              12:18.58   12:56.63                  
 10 Genevive Feltmeyer  11 Fort Leboeuf        12:34.04   13:05.71                  
 11 Harley Pflugh       11 Slippery Roc        11:47.65   13:25.55                  
 12 Alexis Wyant         9 Maplewood           13:01.78   13:27.46                  
 13 Nikki Orton         12 Corry Area          12:50.21   13:31.54                  
 14 Danielle Williams   12 Lakeview            12:27.44   13:32.81                  
 15 Reagan Pettis        9 Northwestern        12:57.98   13:38.62                  
 16 Julia Johnson        9 Titusville          12:41.70   13:41.28                  
 17 Andrea Myer         10 Union City A        12:55.49   13:54.34                  
 18 Mikayla Montgomery   9 Lakeview            12:47.84   14:23.57                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 14.64  1990        Amy Perman, Hickory                         
                16.01  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniyah Anderson           10 Hickory                15.41      15.60QAA                3 
  2 Lindsey Martineau          9 Wilmington             15.67      15.86QAA                2 
  3 Merrick Morneweck         10 Mercer Area            15.85      16.13Q                  1 
  4 Kacey Sherwood            12 Fairview               15.96      15.91qAA                2 
  5 Naomi Swartzbaugh         12 Youngsville            16.41      16.63q                  3 
  6 Daphne Borowicz           10 Hickory                15.70      16.76q                  1 
  7 Jocelyn Taydus            12 Youngsville            16.99      16.87q                  1 
  8 Sydney Straub             11 Titusville             16.84      16.91q                  1 
  9 Kylie Thompson            11 Hickory                16.76      17.12q                  2 
 10 Autumn Miller             11 Greenville             17.31      17.52q                  3 
 11 Holly Martin               9 Greenville             17.00      17.57q                  2 
 12 Abby Harrington           10 Corry Area             17.50      17.89q                  1 
 13 Kira Bellis               12 Slippery Roc           16.52      17.89q                  3 
 14 Emma Foht                  9 Fairview               17.80      18.10q                  3 
 15 Lauren DiBucci            11 Greenville             17.50      18.19q                  2 
 16 Alexis Martin             12 Lakeview               17.40      18.25q                  2 
 17 Sam Hartman               10 Seneca                 17.37      18.61                   3 
 18 McKinley Barish           11 Lakeview               17.68      18.66                   3 
 19 Chyna Hicks               10 Girard                 17.46      23.82                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 14.64  1990        Amy Perman, Hickory                         
                16.01  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniyah Anderson     10 Hickory                15.60      15.27 AA                2  10   
  2 Lindsey Martineau    9 Wilmington             15.86      15.57 AA                2   8   
  3 Kacey Sherwood      12 Fairview               15.91      15.72 AA                2   6   
  4 Merrick Morneweck   10 Mercer Area            16.13      15.94 AA                2   5   
  5 Kira Bellis         12 Slippery Roc           17.89      16.31                   1   4   
  6 Daphne Borowicz     10 Hickory                16.76      16.39                   2   3   
  7 Naomi Swartzbaugh   12 Youngsville            16.63      16.48                   2   2   
  8 Kylie Thompson      11 Hickory                17.12      16.68                   1   1   
  9 Jocelyn Taydus      12 Youngsville            16.87      16.83                   2 
 10 Autumn Miller       11 Greenville             17.52      17.19                   1 
 11 Holly Martin         9 Greenville             17.57      17.21                   1 
 12 Abby Harrington     10 Corry Area             17.89      17.68                   1 
 13 Lauren DiBucci      11 Greenville             18.19      18.09                   1 
 14 Alexis Martin       12 Lakeview               18.25      18.34                   1 
 15 Emma Foht            9 Fairview               18.10      20.77                   1 
 -- Sydney Straub       11 Titusville             16.91         DQ                   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 42.94  5/21/2016   Heather Grober, Hickory                     
                47.64  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Aniyah Anderson     10 Hickory                48.57      46.60 AA                2  10   
  2 Naomi Swartzbaugh   12 Youngsville            47.68      47.06 AA                2   8   
  3 Emma Schnolis       12 Hickory                48.68      47.31 AA                2   6   
  4 Ellie Kraus         10 Fairview               49.50      48.33                   2   5   
  5 Paige Clyde         11 Reynolds               50.99      49.64                   1   4   
  6 Lindsey Martineau    9 Wilmington             49.98      49.99                   2   3   
  7 Sydney Straub       11 Titusville             50.01      50.50                   2   2   
  8 Kylie Thompson      11 Hickory                50.62      50.59                   2   1   
  9 Merrick Morneweck   10 Mercer Area            48.66      50.67                   2 
 10 Jocelyn Taydus      12 Youngsville            51.26      50.71                   1 
 11 Kira Bellis         12 Slippery Roc           50.94      50.95                   1 
 12 Chyna Hicks         10 Girard                 51.99      51.27                   1 
 13 Bailey Carden       10 Girard                 51.77      51.59                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 48.86  5/21/2016   Villa Maria Academy, Villa Maria            
                       A Cadden, T Stephens, T Thrower, S Henry          
                50.80  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock Area                            51.02      50.06 AA                3  10   
     1) Sierra Nagy 12                  2) Emma McDermott 12              
     3) Tessa McHattie 12               4) Anna Kadlubek 10               
  2 Hickory                                       51.11      50.44 AA                3   8   
     1) Aniyah Anderson 10              2) Kaitlyn O'Kresik 12            
     3) Emma Schnolis 12                4) Daphne Borowicz 10             
  3 Fairview                                      51.86      50.83                   3   6   
     1) Lillia Gidenko 11               2) Abigail Smith 11               
     3) Lillian Kloecker 12             4) SaNae Stephens 11              
  4 Lakeview                                      52.02      51.89                   3   5   
     1) Michaela Rose 12                2) Danielle Williams 12           
     3) Amber Sefton 9                  4) Taylor McKean 9                
  5 Fort Leboeuf                                  52.12      52.36                   3   4   
     1) Rachel Daum 11                  2) Anna Bayer 10                  
     3) Maggie Morrison 9               4) Alee Young 9                   
  6 Reynolds                                      54.15      52.73                   2   3   
     1) Paige Clyde 11                  2) Kate Crist 11                  
     3) Halle Murcko 9                  4) Ela Williams 12                
  7 Greenville                                    53.08      53.02                   3   2   
     1) Taylor Artherholt 12            2) Ashley Milleson 10             
     3) Tori Swank 9                    4) Emily Martin 10                
  8 Corry Area                                    54.40      53.25                   2   1   
     1) Skylar Riedel 9                 2) Abby Harrington 10             
     3) Allison Zaczkiewicz 10          4) Maddy Rivera 9                 
  9 Sharon                                        53.61      53.35                   2 
     1) Iahjenae Cooke 12               2) Aaliyah Medvec 9               
     3) Dalejah Seay 9                  4) Abigail McComb 12              
 10 Titusville                                    53.44      53.46                   3 
     1) Megan Kerr 11                   2) Olyvia VanCise 9               
     3) Sydney Straub 11                4) Sara Kowalczyk 11              
 11 Mercyhurst Preparatory                        54.24      53.64                   2 
     1) Rebecca Habursky 9              2) Lindsey Nelligan 11            
     3) Miranda Bly 11                  4) Jillian Ball 11                
 12 Farrell                                       53.92      53.70                   2 
     1) Sanaa Brodie 8                  2) Iyana Harden 12                
     3) Amaya Oliver 10                 4) Deryah Stewart 8               
 13 Union City Area                               55.10      54.15                   1 
     1) Ashley Best 11                  2) Jaklyn Proper 11               
     3) Greta Gamm 12                   4) Riley Jo Boyd 12               
 14 Oil City                                      54.05      54.41                   2 
     1) Katie Anderson 11               2) Jenna Fischli 10               
     3) Jada Heeter 9                   4) Tessa Stack 12                 
 15 Girard                                        54.82      54.50                   1 
     1) Chyna Hicks 10                  2) Madeline Luxon 11              
     3) Katherine Huntley 10            4) Alexis Fiolek 11               
 16 Iroquois                                      54.73      54.65                   1 
     1) Olivia Marzka-Scarlett 10       2) Karina Mathis 9                
     3) Kaleena Anderson 9              4) Lauren Bush 10                 
 17 Mercer Area                                   54.64      55.10                   2 
     1) Peyton Miller 10                2) Aubrey Simcik 11               
     3) Delaney Fisher 9                4) Nikayla Jacoway 11             
 -- Wilmington                                    53.49         DQ                   3  outside exchange zon
     1) Lindsey Martineau 9             2) Elizabeth Miles 10             
     3) Becka Book 9                    4) Leah Hickman 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 3:57.52  5/20/2017   Hickory, Hickory                          
                         M Donatelli, N Bell, E Schnolis, H Grober         
                4:08.75  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Wilmington                                  4:09.32    4:06.11 AA                2  10   
     1) Elizabeth Miles 10              2) Lena Welker 12                 
     3) Grace Mason 10                  4) Becka Book 9                   
  2 Slippery Rock Area                          4:15.04    4:10.25                   2   8   
     1) Emma McDermott 12               2) Michalea Roth 12               
     3) Ashley Shea 10                  4) Anna Kadlubek 10               
  3 Hickory                                     4:16.60    4:11.33                   2   6   
     1) Aniyah Anderson 10              2) Kaitlyn O'Kresik 12            
     3) Emma Schnolis 12                4) Christie Boren 9               
  4 Fairview                                    4:13.10    4:15.71                   2   5   
     1) SaNae Stephens 11               2) Abigail Smith 11               
     3) Maddison Hayes 10               4) Ellie Kraus 10                 
  5 Fort Leboeuf                                4:20.76    4:15.98                   2   4   
     1) Kendal Nearhoof 10              2) Rachel Daum 11                 
     3) Maggie Morrison 9               4) Ivy Laffan 10                  
  6 Iroquois                                    4:30.04    4:24.92                   1   3   
     1) Kaleena Anderson 9              2) Sarina Anderson 12             
     3) Madelynn Knight 12              4) Virginia Slupski 12            
  7 Mercer Area                                 4:32.54    4:28.08                   1   2   
     1) Aubrey Simcik 11                2) Delaney Fisher 9               
     3) Devyn Bailey 9                  4) Merrick Morneweck 10           
  8 Eisenhower                                  4:37.99    4:28.53                   1   1   
     1) Patricia Bortz 11               2) Rachel Fredericks 11           
     3) Hope Hefright 11                4) Aleea Giese 12                 
  9 Reynolds                                    4:25.10    4:28.71                   2 
     1) Paige Clyde 11                  2) Hannah Wagner 10               
     3) Halle Murcko 9                  4) Alexis Zachrich 9              
 10 Corry Area                                  4:28.77    4:33.56                   2 
     1) Elaina Wilkinson 11             2) Lexy Hasbrouck 9               
     3) Alexa Turben 10                 4) Hannah Smrcka 10               
 11 Greenville                                  4:28.80    4:33.81                   1 
     1) Mackenzie Calvin 11             2) Madison McElhinny 12           
     3) Carina Loreno 12                4) Kylee Loreno 9                 
 12 Oil City                                    4:29.53    4:33.97                   1 
     1) Jenna Fischli 10                2) Cheyenne Rudder 9              
     3) Madison Salvo 9                 4) Tessa Stack 12                 
 13 Seneca                                      4:33.07    4:37.70                   1 
     1) Izzy Spires 12                  2) Lauren Schneider 9             
     3) Sam Hartman 10                  4) Jordan Klick 12                
 14 Union City Area                             4:37.74    4:42.80                   1 
     1) Octavia Kosnik 10               2) Brooke Reagle 10               
     3) Anna Yaple 10                   4) Julia Murphy 9                 
 15 Sharpsville Area                            4:34.55    4:44.95                   1 
     1) Liva Vocaire 9                  2) Lauren Mehler 10               
     3) Lily Smith 9                    4) Sydney Detky 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 9:27.81  5/16/2015   Villa Maria Academy, Villa Maria          
                         C Brown, A Carson, B Prichard, H Ricci            
                9:50.40  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Wilmington                                 10:09.84    9:50.41                   10   
     1) Lena Welker 12                  2) Becka Book 9                   
     3) Grace Mason 10                  4) Elise Hilton 10                
  2 Lakeview                                   10:12.63    9:52.63                    8   
     1) Claire Oliver 11                2) Mikayla Montgomery 9           
     3) Amber Sefton 9                  4) Danielle Williams 12           
  3 Mercyhurst Preparatory                     10:35.39   10:00.66                    6   
     1) Taylor Friello 9                2) Rebecca Habursky 9             
     3) Miranda Bly 11                  4) Lauren Habursky 12             
  4 Fairview                                   10:20.38   10:07.82                    5   
     1) Maddison Hayes 10               2) Rowan Hayes 12                 
     3) Halle Myers 10                  4) Ashley McCall 12               
  5 Titusville                                 10:30.08   10:14.82                    4   
     1) Brooke Fry 11                   2) Sierra Baker 12                
     3) Julia Johnson 9                 4) Shealynn Titus 10              
  6 Corry Area                                 10:25.04   10:21.55                    3   
     1) Lexy Hasbrouck 9                2) Elaina Wilkinson 11            
     3) Nikki Orton 12                  4) Hannah Smrcka 10               
  7 Slippery Rock Area                         10:30.15   10:23.39                    2   
     1) Leshui Chen 10                  2) Samantha Frazier 9             
     3) Amanda Lewis 9                  4) Harley Pflugh 11               
  8 Reynolds                                   10:29.59   10:26.90                    1   
     1) Hannah Wagner 10                2) Paige Clyde 11                 
     3) Bethany Litwiler 9              4) Kendall McLaughlin 9           
  9 Union City Area                            10:28.00   10:32.65                  
     1) Abby Anaya 12                   2) Andrea Myer 10                 
     3) Brooke Reagle 10                4) Octavia Kosnik 10              
 10 Seneca                                     10:40.64   10:34.23                  
     1) Izzy Spires 12                  2) Taylor Klick 10                
     3) Lauren Schneider 9              4) Jordan Klick 12                
 11 Greenville                                 10:43.36   10:35.67                  
     1) Mackenzie Calvin 11             2) Madison McElhinny 12           
     3) Shirley Shipula 11              4) Danica Barry 12                
 12 North East                                 10:51.71   10:41.58                  
     1) Alexandria Damond 10            2) Madison Hartner 9              
     3) Sophie Durst 11                 4) Maddie Hammond 9               
 13 Eisenhower                                 10:56.54   11:27.99                  
     1) Aleea Giese 12                  2) Caroline Smelko 11             
     3) Tess Morningstar 12             4) Rachel Fredericks 11           
 
Girls High Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: #  5-09  1995        Kristy Dickson, Reynolds                    
              5-02.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Carli Culver        11 Titusville           5-02.00    5-02.00 AA         1.57m  10   
  2 Gianna Bedel         9 Slippery Roc         5-04.00    5-02.00 AA         1.57m   8   
  3 Christina Smith     11 Oil City             5-01.00    5-02.00 AA         1.57m   6   
  4 Mackenzie Campbell  10 Corry Area           4-11.00    4-10.00            1.47m   5   
  5 Brooke Fry          11 Titusville           4-10.00    4-10.00            1.47m   4   
  6 Sydney Detky        12 Sharpsville          4-09.50    4-10.00            1.47m   3   
  7 Kayla Jacobs        10 Seneca               4-11.00    4-08.00            1.42m   0.75
  7 Christie Boren       9 Hickory              5-02.00    4-08.00            1.42m   0.75
  7 Gabby Kerr           9 Oil City             4-10.00    4-08.00            1.42m   0.75
  7 Gracie Victory      10 North East           5-01.00    4-08.00            1.42m   0.75
 11 Maydison Kent       10 Seneca               4-09.00    4-08.00            1.42m 
 -- Alexa Wienczkowski  12 Fort Leboeuf         4-10.00         NH                  
 -- Paige Griffith       9 Hickory              5-04.00         NH                  
 -- Merrick Morneweck   10 Mercer Area          5-00.00         NH                  
 -- Dana Bielobocky     10 Reynolds             4-09.00         NH                  
 -- Hanna Wilcox         9 Hickory              4-10.00         NH                  
 -- Emma Carrier         9 Seneca               4-09.00         NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 12-08  2013        Rebekah Petty, Greenville                   
             10-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kate Brown          12 Hickory             10-06.00   10-06.00 AA         3.20m  10   
  2 Emma Horn           10 Oil City             9-06.00   10-00.00            3.04m   8   
  3 Sydney Stainbrook   11 Greenville          10-00.00   10-00.00            3.04m   6   
  4 Summer Stevenson    11 Oil City            10-02.00    9-06.00            2.89m   5   
  5 Haylee Horn         10 Oil City             9-06.00    9-06.00            2.89m   4   
  6 Leah Hickman        11 Wilmington          10-00.00    9-06.00            2.89m   3   
  7 Daphne Borowicz     10 Hickory              9-06.00    9-06.00            2.89m   2   
  8 Meredith Glavach    11 Wilmington           9-01.00    9-00.00            2.74m   1   
  9 Brooke Fry          11 Titusville           8-06.00    8-06.00            2.59m 
 10 Makenzie Callihan   12 Slippery Roc         8-06.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
 10 Lydia Barnard       10 Lakeview             8-00.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
 10 Katie Proctor        9 Fort Leboeuf         8-00.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
 13 Abby Bull            9 Hickory              8-00.00    7-06.00            2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 18-08  2010        Kara Mostoller, Reynolds                    
             16-11.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Emma McDermott      12 Slippery Roc        17-04.00   17-00.50 AA         5.19m  10   
  2 Caroline Krause     11 Fairview            16-05.00   16-03.75            4.97m   8   
  3 Rhys Miller         10 Hickory             15-06.00   16-03.75            4.97m   6   
  4 Nikayla Jacoway     11 Mercer Area         16-01.50   16-03.75            4.97m   5   
  5 Caroline McGonigle  12 Hickory             15-07.75   15-09.25            4.80m   4   
  6 Raeann Cowan         9 Reynolds            15-04.00   15-07.75            4.76m   3   
  7 Carli Culver        11 Titusville          16-10.50   15-05.00            4.69m   2   
  8 Riley Jo Boyd       12 Union City A        15-02.00   15-04.00            4.67m   1   
  9 Jada Heeter          9 Oil City            15-08.00   15-00.50            4.58m 
 10 Lauren Bush         10 Iroquois            15-02.00   15-00.00            4.57m 
 11 Bailey Eaton        11 Fairview            16-00.00   14-07.50            4.45m 
 11 Jillian Ball        11 Mercyhurst P        15-05.00   14-07.50            4.45m 
 13 Skylar Swartz       11 Greenville          15-06.00   14-07.25            4.45m 
 14 Autumn Miller       11 Greenville          15-03.00   14-06.75            4.43m 
 15 Ashley Milleson     10 Greenville          15-02.00   14-05.00            4.39m 
 16 Kelsey Anderson     10 Oil City            15-06.50   14-00.75            4.28m 
 17 Amber Evans         11 Youngsville         15-02.00   13-06.50            4.12m 
 18 Delaney Nizzi       12 Eisenhower          15-11.00   12-11.25            3.94m 
 19 Abbey Palmer        11 Fairview            16-04.00   12-08.00            3.86m 
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 38-05  5/16/2015   Hannah Drake, Wilmington                    
             35-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Emma McDermott      12 Slippery Roc        36-05.50   36-05.25 AA        11.10m  10   
  2 Emily Sarver        12 Slippery Roc        34-06.00   34-08.00           10.56m   8   
  3 Alexis Langdon      12 West Middles        34-11.00   34-05.75           10.50m   6   
  4 Caroline Krause     11 Fairview            34-10.00   34-00.50           10.37m   5   
  5 Carli Culver        11 Titusville          34-01.00   33-05.75           10.20m   4   
  6 Alee Young           9 Fort Leboeuf        32-05.50   33-03.75           10.15m   3   
  7 Autumn Miller       11 Greenville          32-00.00   32-07.75            9.95m   2   
  8 Skylar Swartz       11 Greenville          33-00.00   32-05.50            9.89m   1   
  9 Lindsey Fadden      12 Fort Leboeuf        32-02.00   32-05.25            9.88m 
 10 Sara Kowalczyk      11 Titusville          35-02.00   31-11.50            9.74m 
 11 Raeann Cowan         9 Reynolds            32-03.00   31-11.25            9.73m 
 12 Delaney Nizzi       12 Eisenhower          33-00.50   31-07.50            9.63m 
 13 Rhys Miller         10 Hickory             32-03.50   31-07.00            9.62m 
 14 Alexa Wienczkowski  12 Fort Leboeuf        31-07.50   31-04.50            9.56m 
 15 Carina Loreno       12 Greenville          31-06.00   31-00.50            9.46m 
 16 Caroline McGonigle  12 Hickory             31-07.00   30-09.75            9.39m 
 17 Emiley Wheeler      11 Eisenhower          31-09.50   30-09.50            9.38m 
 18 Savannah Schwenke   12 Wilmington          31-05.50   30-08.00            9.34m 
 18 Lena Welker         12 Wilmington          32-06.50   30-08.00            9.34m 
 20 Dana Bielobocky     10 Reynolds            31-00.50   30-06.75            9.31m 
 21 Ana Ng              12 Slippery Roc        31-05.00   30-05.50            9.28m 
 22 Megan Kerr          11 Titusville          31-04.25   30-05.25            9.27m 
 23 Jen Hunter          12 Fairview            31-05.50   30-01.75            9.18m 
 24 Skylar Riedel        9 Corry Area          31-03.00   30-01.50            9.18m 
 25 Amber Evans         11 Youngsville         31-07.00   29-06.00            8.99m 
 26 Ellie Ozimek        12 Girard              31-02.00   28-09.50            8.77m 
 27 Abbey Palmer        11 Fairview            31-03.00   28-08.50            8.75m 
 
Girls Shot Put AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 48-02.50  5/20/2017   Tori McKinley, Hickory                   
                36-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Carly Fattman       12 Greenville          37-07.00   37-00.00 AA        11.27m  10   
  2 Mercede Myers        9 North East          36-02.00   35-06.00           10.82m   8   
  3 Lydia Giannini      12 Eisenhower          33-07.00   34-09.25           10.59m   6   
  4 Alyssa Dalmagro     11 Slippery Roc        34-06.00   34-06.25           10.52m   5   
  5 Maryann Ackerman    10 Slippery Roc        36-01.50   34-06.00           10.51m   4   
  6 Molly Piso          11 Hickory             35-03.00   34-03.75           10.45m   3   
  7 Aleah Deal          12 Wilmington          35-00.00   33-02.50           10.12m   2   
  8 Tess Cadman         11 Reynolds            33-03.00   32-09.00            9.98m   1   
  9 Jaidah Rosario      10 Greenville          33-03.00   31-00.50            9.46m 
 10 Izzy McCollum       11 Reynolds            31-11.50   30-08.00            9.34m 
 11 Sabryna Ball        12 Iroquois            33-03.00   30-02.75            9.21m 
 12 Abby Patterson      11 Titusville          31-01.00   29-01.75            8.88m 
 13 Emma Park           11 Greenville          32-02.00   29-01.00            8.86m 
 14 Alivia Smith         9 Hickory             31-08.00   28-07.50            8.72m 
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 151-03  1998        Brooke Freeburg, Fort LeBoeuf              
                113-00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Molly Piso          11 Hickory               127-09  134-03.00 AA        40.91m  10   
  2 Aleah Deal          12 Wilmington            122-04  126-11.00 AA        38.68m   8   
  3 Carly Fattman       12 Greenville            119-11  116-04.00 AA        35.45m   6   
  4 Maryann Ackerman    10 Slippery Roc          118-00  116-00.00 AA        35.35m   5   
  5 Sarah Wakley        12 North East            108-10  109-09.00           33.45m   4   
  6 Alyssa Dalmagro     11 Slippery Roc          117-06  109-06.00           33.37m   3   
  7 Mackenzie Herman     9 Reynolds            07-00.50  108-07.00           33.09m   2   
  8 Erika Jasinski      12 Fairview               97-01  102-00.00           31.08m   1   
  9 Hazel Greene        10 Corry Area             96-07   94-09.00           28.87m 
 10 Alycia Ruiz         11 Greenville            100-06   82-09.00           25.22m 
 11 Lydia Giannini      12 Eisenhower             98-01   80-01.00           24.40m 
 -- Emma Park           11 Greenville             99-08         ND                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 156-05  5/16/2015   Danielle Collier, Hickory                  
                121-00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Maryann Ackerman    10 Slippery Roc          147-05  142-04.00 AA        43.38m  10   
  2 Madison Hawthorne   12 Greenville            126-11  127-04.00 AA        38.81m   8   
  3 Tess Cadman         11 Reynolds              122-04  119-11.00           36.55m   6   
  4 Alycia Ruiz         11 Greenville            107-04  117-06.00           35.81m   5   
  5 Sara Ruth           11 Wilmington            119-08  116-07.00           35.53m   4   
  6 Jessica White       12 Hickory               122-02  116-03.00           35.43m   3   
  7 Alaina Williams     11 Sharon                103-05  106-09.00           32.53m   2   
  8 Haley Martin        11 Seneca                108-09  105-00.00           32.00m   1   
  9 Julia Balaski        9 Mercer Area           103-08  103-10.00           31.64m 
 10 Currie Hultman      11 Eisenhower            112-10  102-08.00           31.29m 
 11 Amber Pearce        10 Greenville            107-04  101-05.00           30.91m 
 12 Emily Kucenski      11 Fort Leboeuf          109-06   99-06.00           30.32m 
 13 Audrey Friedman      9 Fort Leboeuf          109-01   98-07.00           30.04m 
 14 Alyssa Rollinson    11 Hickory                99-00   97-05.00           29.69m 
 15 Braelyn Eldred      11 Titusville          02-11.50   91-10.00           27.99m 
 16 Madison Lesik       12 Fort Leboeuf          117-04   84-03.00           25.67m 
 17 Lauren McConahy     10 Sharpsville           103-02   84-00.00           25.60m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 10.56  1984        Tom Smith, Fariview                         
                11.30  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Lewis           12 Farrell                11.13      11.27QAA                2 
  2 Mike Henwood              10 Hickory                11.14      11.29QAA                1 
  3 Hunter Stoots             11 Hickory                11.24      11.40q                  1 
  4 Zack Stanton              12 Mercer Area            11.24      11.61q                  2 
  5 Darren Miller             10 Wilmington             11.55      11.67q                  2 
  6 Steve Smith               10 Erie First C           11.24      11.72q                  2 
  7 Jacob Yetzer              12 Corry Area             11.40      11.75q                  2 
  8 Chris Mohra               12 Fairview               11.53      11.77q                  1 
  8 Nick Kerner                9 North East             11.49      11.77q                  2 
 10 Josiah Tarver             11 Farrell                11.20      11.80                   1 
 11 Nate Holt                 12 Eisenhower             11.54      11.92                   1 
 12 Cole Thiec                11 Lakeview               11.71      11.95                   1 
 13 Lucas Russell             12 North East             11.33      11.98                   1 
 14 Isaac Sasala              10 Greenville             11.64      12.10                   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 10.56  1984        Tom Smith, Fariview                         
                11.30  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Lewis     12 Farrell                11.27      10.93 AA                1  10   
  2 Hunter Stoots       11 Hickory                11.40      11.00 AA                1   8   
  3 Mike Henwood        10 Hickory                11.29      11.02 AA                1   6   
  4 Steve Smith         10 Erie First C           11.72      11.23 AA                2   5   
  5 Nick Kerner          9 North East             11.77      11.25 AA                2   4   
  6 Zack Stanton        12 Mercer Area            11.61      11.30 AA                1   3   
  7 Darren Miller       10 Wilmington             11.67      11.34                   1   2   
  8 Chris Mohra         12 Fairview               11.77      11.42                   2   1   
  9 Jacob Yetzer        12 Corry Area             11.75      11.47                   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 21.39  5/20/2017   Channing Phillips, Kennedy Cath             
                22.88  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Henwood              10 Hickory                22.73      22.57QAA                1 
  2 Christian Lewis           12 Farrell                22.64      22.78QAA                2 
  3 Nick Murawski             12 Grove City A           22.73      22.68qAA                1 
  4 Zack Stanton              12 Mercer Area            23.24      23.30q                  2 
  5 Micah Glus                11 Fairview               23.43      23.31q                  2 
  6 Josiah Tarver             11 Farrell                23.64      23.51q                  1 
  7 Christian Gibbons         11 Girard                 23.54      23.80q                  1 
  8 Landen Weis               10 Corry Area             23.81      23.80q                  1 
  9 Jake Reddick              11 Grove City A           23.66      23.81                   2 
 10 Jacob Yetzer              12 Corry Area             23.70      23.88                   2 
 11 Lane Cochrane             10 Union City A           24.10      24.29                   2 
 12 Kaleb Donor               10 Maplewood              23.86      24.33                   2 
 13 Isaac Sasala              10 Greenville             23.74      24.42                   1 
 14 Kaleb Sopher               9 Titusville             24.10      24.52                   1 
 15 Jason McGinnett           12 Corry Area             24.08      24.87                   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 21.39  5/20/2017   Channing Phillips, Kennedy Cath             
                22.88  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Henwood        10 Hickory                22.57      22.36 AA                10   
  2 Nick Murawski       12 Grove City A           22.68      22.40 AA                 8   
  3 Christian Lewis     12 Farrell                22.78      22.46 AA                 6   
  4 Zack Stanton        12 Mercer Area            23.30      23.26                    5   
  5 Josiah Tarver       11 Farrell                23.51      23.28                    4   
  6 Micah Glus          11 Fairview               23.31      23.88                    3   
  7 Christian Gibbons   11 Girard                 23.80      23.99                    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 48.02  1994        Sam Broom, George Jr Republic               
                50.70  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Nick Murawski       12 Grove City A           49.92      50.10 AA                3  10   
  2 Lucas Russell       12 North East             51.44      50.60 AA                3   8   
  3 Micah Glus          11 Fairview               52.27      51.65                   3   6   
  4 Justin Warr         12 North East             52.64      52.27                   3   5   
  5 Landen Weis         10 Corry Area             54.62      52.55                   1   4   
  6 Jake Baker          12 West Middles           52.43      52.60                   3   3   
  7 Dylan Riedel        11 Corry Area             53.09      52.77                   3   2   
  8 Luke Owrey          12 Grove City A           53.48      53.01                   2   1   
  9 Christian Gibbons   11 Girard                 53.47      53.03                   2 
 10 Noah Flaherty       11 Sharpsville            52.26      53.26                   3 
 11 Jakob Peterson      11 Fairview               53.67      53.53                   2 
 12 Ryan Locktosh       10 Grove City A           53.31      53.56                   2 
 13 Hunter Titus        10 Titusville             54.44      53.58                   1 
 14 Lane Cochrane       10 Union City A           53.34      53.77                   2 
 15 Lucas Heintzen      10 Seneca                 54.67      53.97                   1 
 16 Brock Smith         11 Seneca                 52.90      54.02                   3 
 17 Kyle Eddinger        9 Iroquois               54.37      54.48                   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 1:53.46  2009        Sam Havko, Fariview                       
                1:59.70  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Jonah Powell        12 Grove City A         1:54.10    1:54.36 AA                10   
  2 Jake Schneider      12 Seneca               1:56.99    1:57.62 AA                 8   
  3 Josh Lewis          12 North East           2:00.33    1:59.21 AA                 6   
  4 Cole Frazier        10 Hickory              2:02.79    2:00.58                    5   
  5 Gabe Nichols        10 Grove City A         2:00.63    2:01.60                    4   
  6 Noah Flaherty       11 Sharpsville          2:04.84    2:04.31                    3   
  7 Cael McEwen         10 Grove City A         2:06.34    2:04.83                    2   
  8 Jason Seevers       11 North East           2:00.89    2:05.46                    1   
  9 Luke Hostetler      11 Lakeview             2:06.54    2:06.51                  
 10 Wes Good            12 Fairview             2:05.75    2:07.36                  
 11 Max Monn            11 Corry Area           2:07.13    2:07.62                  
 12 Bobby Moats         10 Cambridge Sp         2:08.32    2:07.91                  
 13 Dakota Schuring     11 Wilmington           2:07.93    2:08.36                  
 14 Jeffery Giannelli   10 Mercyhurst P         2:08.66    2:09.04                  
 15 Austin Dolan        11 Union City A         2:09.31    2:09.17                  
 16 Jacob Blake         10 Corry Area           2:08.20    2:11.13                  
 17 Ethan Weber         11 Fairview             2:08.95    2:11.76                  
 18 Keane Cropp         12 Commodore Pe         2:09.11    2:12.65                  
 19 Michael Winans      10 Corry Area           2:10.24    2:13.53                  
 20 Esteban Waldmann    12 Union City A         2:09.01    2:14.59                  
 21 Tanner Kloss        11 North East           2:09.90    2:16.95                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 4:14.74  2012        Ryan Smathers, North East                 
                4:31.13  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Jonah Powell        12 Grove City A         4:17.81    4:29.30 AA                10   
  2 Cole Frazier        10 Hickory              4:32.72    4:30.73 AA                 8   
  3 Gabe Nichols        10 Grove City A         4:30.03    4:32.23                    6   
  4 Zach Buckner        10 Fairview             4:45.65    4:40.88                    5   
  5 Ethan Weber         11 Fairview             4:43.81    4:40.91                    4   
  6 Luke Mantzell       11 West Middles         4:43.99    4:42.27                    3   
  7 Ramsey Saltrick     12 Grove City A         4:45.97    4:43.92                    2   
  8 Gabe DeYoung        12 Saegertown           4:42.92    4:45.28                    1   
  9 Jared Mink          12 Commodore Pe         4:50.79    4:47.42                  
 10 Jeffery Giannelli   10 Mercyhurst P         4:46.95    4:50.55                  
 11 Tanner Kloss        11 North East           4:46.00    4:55.15                  
 12 Esteban Waldmann    12 Union City A         4:48.47    5:19.19                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 9:10.54  1990        Mike McWilliams, Grove City               
                9:48.01  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Tobias Jones        11 Grove City A         9:39.31   10:01.00                   10   
  2 Michael Grecchany   10 Fairview            10:00.39   10:04.54                    8   
  3 Joseph Somora       11 Grove City A        10:31.80   10:14.51                    6   
  4 William Divens      11 Sharpsville         10:09.88   10:15.66                    5   
  5 Brock Pennington    10 North East          10:04.00   10:19.23                    4   
  6 Troy Hart           11 Reynolds            10:00.84   10:22.44                    3   
  7 Zane Courtwright    11 North East           9:50.68   10:34.85                    2   
  8 Gabe DeYoung        12 Saegertown          10:26.78   10:35.69                    1   
  9 Ezekiel White       10 Titusville          10:36.60   10:49.73                  
 10 Trevor Portillo     12 George Junio        10:40.31   10:55.87                  
 11 Zach Buckner        10 Fairview            10:31.69   10:58.66                  
 12 Dale Nestor         11 Wilmington          10:40.03   10:59.33                  
 13 Chad Helmininack    10 Grove City A        10:41.34   11:02.13                  
 14 Thomas Hunyadi       9 Hickory             10:34.30   11:08.19                  
 15 Garrett Kuhn         9 Seneca              10:43.79   11:08.53                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================================
 District 10: # 13.90  1990        Ben Steingrabe, West Middlesex              
                15.50  AA SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor McEwen             11 Grove City A           14.99      15.73Q                  2 
  2 Braedon Allen             11 Hickory                15.04      15.92Q                  1 
  3 Dylan Anderson            10 Girard                 16.02      16.46q                  2 
  4 John Sima                 12 Fairview               16.00      16.56q                  1 
  5 Wyatt Guthrie             11 Commodore Pe           16.15      16.60q                  1 
  6 Frank Barger              10 Titusville             16.39      16.67q                  2 
  7 Brady Mellott              9 Hickory                16.13      16.72q                  2 
  8 Zayd Watts                12 George Junio           16.80      17.09q                  1 
  9 Sam Frigon                12 Fairview               16.21      17.27                   2 
  9 Nick Sawtell              12 Fairview               16.15      17.27                   1 
 11 Nathan Richards           12 Hickory                16.74      17.32                   1 
 12 Nick Lapinski             11 Corry Area             17.29      17.73                   1 
 13 Jason Davis               10 West Middles           17.05      17.85                   2 
 14 Jarrett Porterfield       10 West Middles           16.87      17.89                   2 
 15 Luca Tofani               10 Reynolds               17.24      19.65                   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 13.90  1990        Ben Steingrabe, West Middlesex              
                15.50  AA SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braedon Allen       11 Hickory                15.92      15.23 AA                10   
  2 Connor McEwen       11 Grove City A           15.73      15.23 AA                 8   
  3 Brady Mellott        9 Hickory                16.72      16.07                    6   
  4 Dylan Anderson      10 Girard                 16.46      16.07                    5   
  5 Wyatt Guthrie       11 Commodore Pe           16.60      16.13                    4   
  6 Frank Barger        10 Titusville             16.67      16.34                    3   
  7 John Sima           12 Fairview               16.56      16.72                    2   
  8 Zayd Watts          12 George Junio           17.09      18.18                    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 37.76  1990        Gary Martin, Greenville                     
                40.80  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Connor McEwen       11 Grove City A           39.65      40.37 AA                3  10   
  2 Dylan Anderson      10 Girard                 41.27      41.91                   3   8   
  3 John Sima           12 Fairview               41.74      42.28                   3   6   
  4 Alex Hopson         11 Seneca                 43.71      42.40                   2   5   
  5 Nate Holt           12 Eisenhower             42.54      42.49                   3   4   
  6 Braedon Allen       11 Hickory                42.86      43.00                   3   3   
  7 Josiah Powell       12 West Middles           43.64      43.38                   2   2   
  8 Nick Lapinski       11 Corry Area             44.78      44.11                   1   1   
  9 Nathan Richards     12 Hickory                43.76      44.20                   2 
 10 Julian Burns        11 Hickory                43.24      44.22                   3 
 11 Luca Tofani         10 Reynolds               43.80      44.31                   2 
 12 Sam Frigon          12 Fairview               43.03      44.53                   3 
 13 Jarrett Porterfiel  10 West Middles           44.64      44.89                   1 
 14 Andrew Kightlinger  10 Iroquois               44.83      45.28                   1 
 15 Ian Lowe            11 Girard                 44.08      45.52                   2 
 16 Frank Barger        10 Titusville             43.56      47.19                   2 
 17 Dominic Wesley      11 Iroquois               44.55      47.68                   2 
 -- Nick Sawtell        12 Fairview               42.87         DQ                   3  Touched hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 42.52  2013        Hickory                                     
                       M Schumacher, M Palumbo, M Voytik, D Coleman      
                44.30  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Hickory                                       43.90      43.58 AA                2  10   
     1) Hunter Stoots 11                2) Simeon McKinley 12             
     3) Mike Henwood 10                 4) Brian Phillips 12              
  2 Fairview                                      45.73      44.48                   2   8   
     1) Micah Glus 11                   2) Ryan Bennett 12                
     3) Jakob Peterson 11               4) Chris Mohra 12                 
  3 Corry Area                                    44.84      44.75                   2   6   
     1) Jacob Yetzer 12                 2) Dylan Riedel 11                
     3) Jason McGinnett 12              4) Landen Weis 10                 
  4 Farrell                                       45.16      44.95                   2   5   
     1) Jaden Harrison 10               2) Juwon Samuels 11               
     3) Josiah Tarver 11                4) Christian Lewis 12             
  5 Greenville                                    45.69      45.00                   2   4   
     1) Ian Porter 12                   2) Colton Osborne 11              
     3) Levi Swartz 9                   4) Isaac Sasala 10                
  6 North East                                    45.75      45.17                   2   3   
     1) Justin Warr 12                  2) Nick Kerner 9                  
     3) Lucas Jelley 12                 4) Lucas Russell 12               
  7 West Middlesex                                46.34      45.46                   2   2   
     1) Josiah Powell 12                2) Jake Baker 12                  
     3) Jason Davis 10                  4) Eddie Lowe 10                  
  8 Wilmington                                    46.39      45.62                   1   1   
     1) Darren Miller 10                2) Colton Moore 11                
     3) Trevor Sturgeon 10              4) Austin Lisowski 11             
  9 Titusville                                    46.54      45.91                   1 
     1) Cade Skinner 12                 2) Landon Palma 11                
     3) Cameron Cleland 10              4) Kaleb Sopher 9                 
 10 Grove City Area                               46.28      46.10                   2 
     1) Curtis Hovis 9                  2) Edwin Dadzaa 10                
     3) Jake Bush 12                    4) Jake Reddick 11                
 11 Eisenhower                                    46.73      47.14                   1 
     1) Caleb Robinault 10              2) Alex Hummel 9                  
     3) Carter Knapp 12                 4) Nate Holt 12                   
 -- George Junior Republic HS                     46.44         DQ                   1  interference
     1) Kyle Kohler 12                  2) Anthony McCollum 12            
     3) Micah Ndungu 12                 4) Carmello Ocasio 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================================
 District 10: # 3:23.81  1984        East                                      
                         R Price, D Thomas, G Burns, T Hollingsworth       
                3:29.60  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Grove City Area                             3:25.84    3:28.55 AA                2  10   
     1) Jonah Powell 12                 2) Luke Owrey 12                  
     3) Connor McEwen 11                4) Nick Murawski 12               
  2 Corry Area                                  3:34.97    3:30.11                   2   8   
     1) Jacob Yetzer 12                 2) Michael Winans 10              
     3) Landen Weis 10                  4) Dylan Riedel 11                
  3 North East                                  3:36.24    3:31.49                   2   6   
     1) Nick Kerner 9                   2) Justin Warr 12                 
     3) Josh Makin 10                   4) Lucas Russell 12               
  4 Hickory                                     3:36.31    3:32.25                   2   5   
     1) Braedon Allen 11                2) Cole Frazier 10                
     3) Mike Henwood 10                 4) Kyle McDonough 12              
  5 West Middlesex                              3:41.20    3:35.11                   1   4   
     1) Jake Baker 12                   2) Andy Chlpka 12                 
     3) Luke Mantzell 11                4) Braden Hanahan 11              
  6 Fairview                                    3:37.26    3:36.17                   2   3   
     1) Jakob Peterson 11               2) Ryan Bennett 12                
     3) Wes Good 12                     4) Micah Glus 11                  
  7 Wilmington                                  3:40.82    3:37.33                   1   2   
     1) Tage Kelliher 12                2) Darren Miller 10               
     3) Dakota Schuring 11              4) Morgan Whiting 10              
  8 Lakeview                                    3:39.83    3:37.44                   2   1   
     1) Hunter Miller 10                2) Cole Thiec 11                  
     3) Cody Sturgeon 9                 4) Luke Hostetler 11              
  9 Seneca                                      3:39.86    3:39.41                   2 
     1) Alex Hopson 11                  2) Brock Smith 11                 
     3) Lucas Heintzen 10               4) Jake Schneider 12              
 10 Iroquois                                    3:44.09    3:44.34                   1 
     1) Kyle Eddinger 9                 2) Lucas Bush 9                   
     3) Anthony Brine 10                4) Jackson Parker 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 7:57.58  1983        Greenville                                
                         K Hazlett, B Herrick, T Manes, S Snyder           
                8:15.55  AA SQS
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 North East                                  8:12.77    8:06.07 AA                10   
     1) Zane Courtwright 11             2) Jason Seevers 11               
     3) Brock Pennington 10             4) Josh Lewis 12                  
  2 Grove City Area                             8:11.67    8:12.09 AA                 8   
     1) Tobias Jones 11                 2) Gabe Nichols 10                
     3) Luke Owrey 12                   4) Cael McEwen 10                 
  3 Seneca                                      8:29.25    8:30.84                    6   
     1) Alex Hopson 11                  2) Matt Zajac 11                  
     3) Brock Smith 11                  4) Jake Schneider 12              
  4 West Middlesex                              8:45.60    8:37.05                    5   
     1) Andy Chlpka 12                  2) Drake Muir 10                  
     3) Luke Mantzell 11                4) Ashton Pierce 9                
  5 Corry Area                                  8:40.00    8:38.48                    4   
     1) Jacob Blake 10                  2) Michael Winans 10              
     3) Paul Weber 12                   4) Max Monn 11                    
  6 Lakeview                                    8:42.48    8:39.76                    3   
     1) Ethan Barrick 9                 2) Hunter Miller 10               
     3) Cody Sturgeon 9                 4) Luke Hostetler 11              
  7 Iroquois                                    8:52.02    8:42.56                    2   
     1) Kyle Eddinger 9                 2) Dominic Wesley 11              
     3) Kobe Barnes 9                   4) Jackson Parker 9               
  8 Union City Area                             8:54.00    8:45.80                    1   
     1) Lane Cochrane 10                2) Austin Dolan 11                
     3) Joe Anaya 9                     4) Esteban Waldmann 12            
  9 Eisenhower                                  9:05.74    8:50.52                  
     1) Alex Hummel 9                   2) Cody Anthony 12                
     3) Ethan Kellogg 10                4) Tyson Morrison 10              
 10 Commodore Perry                             9:04.43    8:55.81                  
     1) Noah Krantz 11                  2) Karson Cropp 9                 
     3) Jared Mink 12                   4) Keane Cropp 12                 
 11 Wilmington                                  9:07.34    8:57.12                  
     1) Dylan Lynch 9                   2) Dakota Schuring 11             
     3) Braxton Shimrack 10             4) Ethan Winters 10               
 12 Greenville                                  9:10.00    9:00.99                  
     1) Glen Lenhardt 12                2) Riley Runyon 9                 
     3) Jalen Ritzert 9                 4) Toby Williams 9                
 13 Mercyhurst Preparatory                      9:03.24    9:07.62                  
     1) Felix Bush 11                   2) Jeffery Giannelli 10           
     3) Adam Kunco 9                    4) Peter Zimmerman 10             
 14 Reynolds                                    8:51.41    9:15.74                  
     1) Adam Wilcox 11                  2) Troy Hart 11                   
     3) Johnny Bresnan 9                4) Kinser Kettering 10            
 15 Cambridge Springs                           9:08.89    9:17.32                  
     1) Bobby Moats 10                  2) Darren Marazza 10              
     3) Corbin Lehner 9                 4) Hunter Spaid 9                 
 16 George Junior Republic HS                   9:12.96    9:32.45                  
     1) Joshua Dexter 12                2) Giovanni Paolucci 12           
     3) Trevor Portillo 12              4) Isaac Sanchez 12               
 17 Sharpsville Area                            9:06.90    9:42.15                  
     1) Nathan Sherman 10               2) Michael Lindstadt 12           
     3) Joshua Stephenson 11            4) Tyler Miodrag 11               
 18 Hickory                                     9:16.04    9:54.69                  
     1) Camden Frazier 11               2) Luke Ruffo 9                   
     3) Thomas Hunyadi 9                4) Samuel Chlpka 9                
 
Boys High Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: #  7-00  1992        Matt Benson, Sheffield                      
              6-03.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Jake Hogg           10 Youngsville          6-05.00    6-01.00            1.85m  10   
  2 Corey Dinger        12 Girard               6-01.00    5-11.00            1.80m   6.33
  2 Michael Hoffman     11 Wilmington           6-01.00    5-11.00            1.80m   6.33
  2 Joe Grim            12 Lakeview             5-11.00    5-11.00            1.80m   6.33
  5 Brian Hilton        11 Farrell              6-01.00    5-11.00            1.80m   4   
  6 Deavon Rainey       10 Greenville           6-01.50    5-11.00            1.80m   3   
  7 Zander Pring         9 Seneca               6-00.00    5-11.00            1.80m   2   
  8 Josh Dreves          9 Grove City A         6-01.00    5-09.00            1.75m   0.50
  8 Micah Knapp         11 Corry Area           5-09.00    5-09.00            1.75m   0.50
  9 Steve Smith         10 Erie First C         5-09.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
 10 Chris Nagle         10 Hickory              6-01.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
 10 Matt Zajac          11 Seneca               5-11.00    5-09.00            1.75m 
 13 Cade Skinner        12 Titusville           5-09.00    5-07.00            1.70m 
 13 Eric Amodei         12 Grove City A         5-11.00    5-07.00            1.70m 
 13 Brady Mellott        9 Hickory              5-11.00    5-07.00            1.70m 
 13 Ashton Bruno        10 Girard               5-09.00    5-07.00            1.70m 
 -- Cyrus Hazeltine     12 Eisenhower           5-09.00         NH                  
 -- Lucas Jelley        12 North East           5-09.00         NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 15-03  2005        Eric Sparks, Hickory                        
             13-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Isaac Lightcap      10 Lakeview            13-06.00   14-01.00 AA         4.29m  10   
  2 Owen Jefferson      11 Seneca              13-06.00   13-06.00 AA         4.11m   8   
  3 Matt Whitaker       11 Corry Area          12-06.00   13-06.00 AA         4.11m   6   
  4 Thomas Baran        11 Eisenhower          11-00.00   12-00.00            3.65m   5   
  5 Alexander Fustos    11 Hickory             12-06.00   12-00.00            3.65m   4   
  6 Douglas Maxwell     11 Lakeview            11-00.00   11-06.00            3.50m   3   
  7 Liam Foore          10 Reynolds            11-06.00   11-06.00            3.50m   2   
  8 Devin Muscarella    11 North East          11-00.00   11-00.00            3.35m   1   
  9 Max Hall            12 Grove City A        11-06.00   11-00.00            3.35m 
 10 Alex Rea            10 West Middles        11-00.00   11-00.00            3.35m 
 11 Alex Barnett        12 Eisenhower          11-00.00   10-06.00            3.20m 
 11 Ross Hesselgesser    9 Mercer Area         11-00.00   10-06.00            3.20m 
 -- Deven Kimmy         12 North East          11-06.00         NH                  
 -- Samuel Zablotny     10 Fairview            11-06.00         NH                  
 -- Bryce Knauf         12 Greenville          12-00.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 24-01.50  1995        Brian Polk, Girard                       
                21-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brian Phillips      12 Hickory             22-08.75   23-00.75 AA         7.02m  10   
  2 Steve Smith         10 Erie First C        21-06.00   21-00.00            6.40m   8   
  3 Jake Reddick        11 Grove City A        20-04.00   20-03.75            6.19m   6   
  4 Zack Stanton        12 Mercer Area         20-07.75   20-02.00            6.14m   5   
  5 Brian Hilton        11 Farrell             20-00.00   20-00.25            6.10m   4   
  6 Colton Osborne      11 Greenville          22-02.50   20-00.25            6.10m   3   
  7 Connor Zimmer       11 Girard              19-11.50   19-06.25            5.94m   2   
  8 Ethan Gimber        10 Girard              19-09.50   19-05.25            5.92m   1   
  9 Austin Lisowski     11 Wilmington          20-09.25   19-04.50            5.90m 
 10 Lucas Jelley        12 North East          20-01.00   18-07.50            5.67m 
 11 Gabriel Hansen      10 Girard              19-07.00   18-06.00            5.63m 
 12 Sayyid Muhammad      9 Grove City A        19-09.00   18-05.25            5.61m 
 13 Micah Knapp         11 Corry Area          19-10.25   18-04.25            5.59m 
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 46-07.50  1992        Lonnell Phelps, George Jr Republic       
                44-00.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brian Phillips      12 Hickory             43-06.00   44-03.50 AA        13.50m  10   
  2 Zack Stanton        12 Mercer Area         42-03.00   41-10.50           12.76m   8   
  3 Joe Grim            12 Lakeview            41-04.00   41-09.50           12.73m   6   
  4 Sayyid Muhammad      9 Grove City A        42-02.75   41-08.25           12.70m   5   
  5 Mason Reed          10 Wilmington          40-09.75   41-01.75           12.54m   4   
  6 Josh Dreves          9 Grove City A        40-06.00   40-11.50           12.48m   3   
  7 Jake Hogg           10 Youngsville         42-10.75   40-05.00           12.31m   2   
  8 Tyrese Baker        12 Reynolds            38-11.50   39-07.25           12.07m   1   
  9 Neel Patel          12 Hickory             38-08.00   39-05.75           12.03m 
 10 Austin Lisowski     11 Wilmington          41-02.50   39-03.50           11.97m 
 11 Micah Knapp         11 Corry Area          41-06.00   39-02.75           11.95m 
 12 Ethan Gimber        10 Girard              38-10.00   38-10.00           11.83m 
 13 Frank Barger        10 Titusville          38-10.50   38-09.25           11.81m 
 14 Deavon Rainey       10 Greenville          39-08.00   38-08.00           11.78m 
 15 Corey Dinger        12 Girard              39-06.50   38-05.50           11.72m 
 16 Alex Harpst         12 Greenville          39-00.00   38-01.50           11.62m 
 17 Tage Kelliher       12 Wilmington          38-10.75   37-09.50           11.51m 
 17 Gabriel Hansen      10 Girard              39-03.75   37-09.50           11.51m 
 19 Cade Skinner        12 Titusville          39-06.00   36-11.25           11.25m 
 -- Jake Bush           12 Grove City A        39-10.50         ND                  
 
Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 66-10.50  5/20/2017   Evan Blaire, Hickory                     
                49-06.00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brock Grundy        12 Hickory             58-11.25   57-02.00 AA        17.42m  10   
  2 Connor Vass-Gal     10 Wilmington          64-04.75   53-07.00 AA        16.33m   8   
  3 Eric Schulz         11 Fairview            56-01.75   52-09.50 AA        16.09m   6   
  4 Josh Sanders        12 Wilmington          51-11.50   51-00.00 AA        15.54m   5   
  5 Skylar Collins      11 Hickory             45-02.50   48-04.25           14.73m   4   
  6 Jacob Nelson        12 Corry Area          46-06.00   47-06.50           14.49m   3   
  7 Luke Faber          10 Reynolds            45-00.00   46-10.25           14.28m   2   
  8 Jayden Williams     12 Wilmington          46-01.00   46-03.25           14.10m   1   
  9 Idis Martin         12 George Junio        42-11.00   44-03.00           13.48m 
 10 Jade Bush           12 Titusville          45-09.00   44-02.50           13.47m 
 11 Steven Partridge    12 Titusville          46-08.50   43-09.00           13.33m 
 12 Ethan Zdarko        12 Titusville          45-08.00   43-01.00           13.13m 
 13 Carmello Ocasio     12 George Junio        42-10.00   42-09.25           13.03m 
 14 Logan Harrington    11 Corry Area          44-08.00   41-04.50           12.61m 
 15 Seth Knauff         11 Sharpsville         42-09.00   40-02.50           12.25m 
 16 Josef Bauer         12 Eisenhower          42-10.25   38-03.75           11.67m 
 -- Kobe Hilton         12 Farrell             50-01.50         ND                  
 -- Nick Smither        12 Grove City A        43-02.50         ND                  
 
Boys Discus Throw AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 198-09  5/20/2017   Evan Blaire, Hickory                       
                148-00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brock Grundy        12 Hickory               189-00  179-05.00 AA        54.68m  10   
  2 Connor Vass-Gal     10 Wilmington            156-10  163-02.00 AA        49.73m   8   
  3 Jacob Nelson        12 Corry Area            168-00  161-11.00 AA        49.35m   6   
  4 Josh Sanders        12 Wilmington            159-05  148-10.00 AA        45.36m   5   
  5 Eric Schulz         11 Fairview              164-04  147-01.00           44.83m   4   
  6 Erik Richardson     12 Wilmington            140-03  137-11.00           42.03m   3   
  7 Aidan Mull          10 Reynolds              150-10  137-02.00           41.80m   2   
  8 Logan Harrington    11 Corry Area            139-04  136-07.00           41.63m   1   
  9 Skylar Collins      11 Hickory               129-05  134-07.00           41.02m 
 10 Kevin Zuccolotto    11 North East            147-11  128-06.00           39.16m 
 11 Hamilton Kraemer    10 North East            124-08  126-05.00           38.53m 
 12 Chris Negrea        10 West Middles          126-05  124-02.00           37.84m 
 13 Zack Nishnick       11 North East            126-04  121-02.00           36.93m 
 14 Nick Smither        12 Grove City A          136-09  118-03.00           36.04m 
 15 Seth Knauff         11 Sharpsville           125-05  115-05.00           35.17m 
 16 Josef Bauer         12 Eisenhower            126-11  114-08.00           34.95m 
 16 Xavier Reyda         9 Corry Area            132-00  114-08.00           34.95m 
 18 David Acker         12 George Junio          125-05  113-11.00           34.72m 
 19 Jacob Ropelewski    12 Iroquois              122-00  109-08.00           33.42m 
 20 Garrett Hillard     10 Greenville            123-04  105-02.00           32.05m 
 21 Riley Corklin       12 Titusville          22-09.50  101-08.00           30.98m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================================
 District 10: # 196-05  2008        Ryan Bell, Wilmington                      
                176-00  AA SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Noah Weese          11 Sharon                182-09  181-10.00 AA        55.42m  10   
  2 Nick Smither        12 Grove City A          187-05  180-02.00 AA        54.91m   8   
  3 Danny Hanssen       12 Wilmington            179-05  155-02.00           47.29m   6   
  4 Aidan Mull          10 Reynolds              157-09  154-03.00           47.01m   5   
  5 Matt Whitaker       11 Corry Area            163-00  150-08.00           45.92m   4   
  6 Wyatt Salmon        12 Grove City A          160-07  149-10.00           45.66m   3   
  7 Will Rodgers        12 Commodore Pe          166-00  148-10.00           45.36m   2   
  8 Justin Harbaugh     11 Greenville            153-01  140-11.00           42.95m   1   
  9 Logan Harrington    11 Corry Area            148-01  140-10.00           42.92m 
 10 Luke Faber          10 Reynolds              149-01  138-11.00           42.34m 
 11 Kole Peterson       12 West Middles          147-05  135-05.00           41.27m 
 12 Shane Cox           11 Wilmington            151-06  133-02.00           40.58m 
 13 Jeramy Card         12 George Junio          145-10  122-10.00           37.43m 
 
                 Women - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Slippery Rock Area         115        2) Hickory                   103.75
    3) Fairview                    65        4) Wilmington                 59   
    5) Greenville                  50        6) Titusville                 37   
    7) Oil City                    34.75     8) Lakeview                   34   
    9) Fort Leboeuf                26       10) West Middlesex             22   
   11) Reynolds                    20       12) Corry Area                 17   
   13) North East                  16.75    14) Sharpsville Area           15   
   15) Sharon                      13       15) Mercyhurst Preparatory     13   
   17) Mercer Area                 12       18) Kennedy Catholic           11   
   19) Youngsville                 10       20) Eisenhower                  7   
   21) Seneca                       6.75    22) Farrell                     6   
   23) Union City Area              5       24) Iroquois                    3   
 
                Women - AAA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grove City Area            129        2) McDowell                  114   
    3) Harbor Creek                91.50     4) Meadville Area             83   
    5) General McLane              78        6) Villa Maria Academy        71.50
    7) Warren Area                 67        8) Erie High School           27   
    9) Franklin Area               17       10) Conneaut Area High School  14   
 
                  Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grove City Area            130.50     2) Hickory                   119   
    3) Fairview                    56        4) Wilmington                 51.33
    5) North East                  50        6) Corry Area                 45.50
    7) Farrell                     33        8) Lakeview                   29.33
    9) Seneca                      29       10) Girard                     24.33
   11) Mercer Area                 21       12) West Middlesex             19   
   13) Reynolds                    15       14) Erie First Christian Acad  13   
   15) Youngsville                 12       16) Greenville                 11   
   17) Sharon                      10       18) Eisenhower                  9   
   19) Sharpsville Area             8       20) Commodore Perry             6   
   21) Titusville                   3       22) Iroquois                    2   
   22) Saegertown                   2       24) George Junior Republic HS   1   
   24) Union City Area              1                                           
 
                  Men - AAA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) General McLane             157        2) Meadville Area             99   
    3) McDowell                    75        4) Fort Leboeuf               69   
    5) Oil City                    59        6) Slippery Rock Area         56   
    7) Harbor Creek                53.50     8) Erie High School           35   
    9) Warren Area                 34       10) Franklin Area              30.50
   11) Cathedral Prep              27