Dock Mennonite Academy Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.01 Peyton Scialanca 9th Prelims H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
15.33 Emma Kratz 33rd Prelims H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
200 Meter Dash
30.24 Macy Balmer 31st Prelims H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
31.65 Emma Kratz 39th Prelims H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
100 Meter Hurdles
18.54 Kate Landis 10th Prelims H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
300 Meter Hurdles
57.03 Kate Landis 17th Finals H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x100 Meter Relay
54.61 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x400 Meter Relay
4:21.30 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x800 Meter Relay
10:29.54 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
High Jump
4-4 Sydney Putera 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
4-4 Peyton Scialanca 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Long Jump
15-2 Olivia Mercure 12th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Discus
92-10 Audrey Schweizerhof 7th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
80-7 Madelyn Lewis 18th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
46-2 Jordanna Naidoo 44th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Javelin
92-7 Kate Landis 6th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
84-6 Audrey Schweizerhof 10th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Shot Put
30-6.5 Audrey Schweizerhof 12th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
23-10 Madelyn Lewis 30th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.04 Austin Nice 10th Prelims H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
12.52 Bryce Kauffman 23rd Prelims H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
12.81 Jonah Chavez 33rd Prelims H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
200 Meter Dash
23.94 Austin Nice 8th Prelims H5 Complete Results (Corrected)
25.23 Roman Kuhn 21st Prelims H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
400 Meter Dash
56.22 Evan Mong 19th Finals H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
59.96 Cole Smeland 31st Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
800 Meter Run
2:09.95 SB Ben German 27th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
2:21.41 Jesse Mong 47th Finals H2 Complete Results (Corrected)
1600 Meter Run
5:11.41 SB Josh Bauman 33rd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
5:23.60 Jonathan Anderson 39th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
3200 Meter Run
11:25.33 Jonathan Anderson 26th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
11:32.72 Sean Robinson 30th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
110 Meter Hurdles
17.17 Thomas Schreiber 9th Prelims H3 Complete Results (Corrected)
18.41 Darian Dok 17th Prelims H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
300 Meter Hurdles
43.93 Thomas Schreiber 8th Finals H6 Complete Results (Corrected)
45.31 SB Darian Dok 17th Finals H4 Complete Results (Corrected)
47.33 Bryce Kauffman 26th Finals H5 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x100 Meter Relay
47.52 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.84 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
4x800 Meter Relay
9:16.77 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
High Jump
5-6 Nick Halstead 8th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Long Jump
21-7 Austin Nice 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
17-5.5 Roman Kuhn 29th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Triple Jump
37-6 Bryce Kauffman 18th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Pole Vault
10-0 Evan Mong 5th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Discus
99-7 Adam Berry 18th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
90-0 Addison Schweizerhof 25th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
89-10 Xander Duerksen 26th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Javelin
132-8 Addison Schweizerhof 6th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
128-6 Xander Duerksen 7th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
120-1 Colin Hunsberger 8th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
Shot Put
43-11 SB Xander Duerksen 10th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
35-2 Colin Hunsberger 29th Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)
35-0 Addison Schweizerhof 31st Finals H1 Complete Results (Corrected)