Norwin Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.26 Katelyn Kauffman 15th Prelims H5 Results
200 Meter Dash
27.67 SB Brianna Hatok 24th Prelims H5 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.24 Bernadette Zukina 14th Finals H6 Results
1:01.48 SB Lacey Bernick 16th Finals H5 Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.98 SB Allison Plassio 28th Finals H3 Results
2:34.23 SB Alexandra Walton 29th Finals H3 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.29 Emily Brozeski 3rd Finals H1 Results
15.68 Emily Brozeski 3rd Prelims H4 Results
15.81 SB Natalie Shuster 6th Finals H1 Results
16.14 Natalie Shuster 7th Prelims H4 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.72 Layla Robertson 6th Finals H6 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.75 Relay Team 2nd Finals H4 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:41.37 Relay Team 17th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
18-0 Jessica Kolesar 1st Finals H1 Results
15-11.5 Aleksandra Brozeski 17th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
36-7.5 Lexi Gray 2nd Finals H1 Results
32-9.25 Aleksandra Brozeski 18th Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
8-3 SB Hanna Zeiler 17th Finals H1 Results
Discus
106-2 Alexis Birkland 11th Finals H1 Results
97-4 Julia Beck 17th Finals H1 Results
Javelin
104-5 Christine Durmis 11th Finals H1 Results
101-1 Riley Morningstar 19th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
31-0 Alexis Birkland 22nd Finals H1 Results
28-2.5 Brooke Alexander 36th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.71 Michael Ryan 28th Prelims H8 Results
12.06 Dom Barca 52nd Prelims H5 Results
200 Meter Dash
24.10 SB Connor Chrisman 36th Prelims H7 Results
400 Meter Dash
52.80 SB Zeke Houser 15th Finals H8 Results
53.63 Noah Kirsch 20th Finals H6 Results
800 Meter Run
2:07.03 SB Luke Weyandt 21st Finals H5 Results
2:08.46 SB John Dodaro 25th Finals H5 Results
1600 Meter Run
4:44.41 SB Dominic DeMaro 12th Finals H3 Results
4:51.58 SB Adam Ornowski 25th Finals H3 Results
One Mile Run
4:30.46 SB Dominic Spatolisano 1st Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
9:43.29 SB Alex Jubert 7th Finals H3 Results
10:03.61 Harrison Barnett 20th Finals H3 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.76 Tony Sacco 17th Prelims H6 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.73 Matthew Federovich 10th Finals H6 Results
46.63 Alexander Puskaric 23rd Finals H4 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.31 Relay Team 15th Finals H2 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:42.73 Relay Team 15th Finals H2 Results
High Jump
5-10 SB Max Toops 8th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
22-2.75 SB Matthew Federovich 6th Finals H1 Results
20-1.25 SB John Giansante 23rd Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
42-8 Anthony Hatok 4th Finals H1 Results
39-2 Jeff Boyd 17th Finals H1 Results
Pole Vault
12-4 William Baglio 9th Finals H1 Results
11-10 SB Tony Sacco 11th Finals H1 Results
Discus
122-8 SB Trent Cockeram 19th Finals H1 Results
100-1 Liam Melegari 44th Finals H1 Results
Javelin
142-9 Cody Scherle 10th Finals H1 Results
139-7 Brad Oravitz 12th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
43-6 Reice Morgan 13th Finals H1 Results
41-0.5 Aaron Bowen 20th Finals H1 Results