Kiski Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
30.45 SB Larissa Dubac 52nd Prelims H2 Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.37 Jordan Fairman 14th Finals H5 Results
2:31.87 Payton Sullivan 24th Finals H4 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:51.50 SB Emily Schrag 25th Finals H3 Results
6:02.44 SB Christa Reese 37th Finals H2 Results
One Mile Run
5:22.84 SB Kierra Shreffler 7th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
11:37.10 SB Kierra Shreffler 9th Finals H2 Results
12:40.02 SB Josette Plazio 31st Finals H1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.56 Bria Giovanelli 27th Prelims H5 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.52 Chloe Galo 16th Finals H5 Results
51.33 Bria Giovanelli 19th Finals H4 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:29.50 Relay Team 17th Finals H2 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:48.93 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Results
High Jump
4-7 SB Cassie Shoupe 15th Finals H1 Results
4-7 Nyasia Chambers 15th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
13-8.5 Rachel Brooks 45th Finals H1 Results
13-5 Violeta Kenzevich 48th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
32-1 Rachel Brooks 21st Finals H1 Results
28-6.5 Violeta Kenzevich 46th Finals H1 Results
Discus
113-5 SB Morgan Hepler 6th Finals H1 Results
94-2 Jean Starr 22nd Finals H1 Results
Javelin
87-9 Cassie Shoupe 28th Finals H1 Results
78-2 SB Olivia Blankenship 36th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
40-6 SB Jean Starr 3rd Finals H1 Results
29-9 Violeta Kenzevich 27th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
23.40 Andrew Mason 22nd Prelims H4 Results
24.24 Ryan Hastings 41st Prelims H10 Results
400 Meter Dash
53.60 SB Sam Shannon 19th Finals H4 Results
55.52 Matthew Grazulis 39th Finals H4 Results
800 Meter Run
1:59.94 Angelo Pisani 5th Finals H6 Results
1600 Meter Run
4:48.46 Antonio Giordano 20th Finals H3 Results
4:55.79 Matt Dongiovanni 29th Finals H3 Results
3200 Meter Run
10:01.47 SB Jake Folaron 18th Finals H3 Results
10:57.92 SB Yunar Sesmas 36th Finals H1 Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.49 Nicolas Slomka 27th Prelims H4 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.80 SB Nicolas Slomka 24th Finals H2 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.30 Relay Team 14th Finals H3 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:42.39 Relay Team 14th Finals H2 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:51.71 Relay Team 17th Finals H2 Results
High Jump
5-4 SB Campbell Curry 24th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
21-6.75 SB Dane Fitzsimmons 8th Finals H1 Results
21-1.25 SB Jack Collecchi 11th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
39-8.75 Dane Fitzsimmons 16th Finals H1 Results
35-4 Campbell Curry 37th Finals H1 Results
Discus
129-4 C.J. Hepler 14th Finals H1 Results
119-11 Ethan Newell 22nd Finals H1 Results
Javelin
109-10 SB Tyler Veselicky 39th Finals H1 Results
102-2 Jacob Conrad 44th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
36-1 C.J. Hepler 36th Finals H1 Results
31-10 Garett Fryar 53rd Finals H1 Results