Results

Licensed to West Chester University     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2019 10:51 PM
                Golden Ram High School Invitational - 4/5/2019                 
                            West Chester University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:03.27  
  2 Twin Valley  'A'                                   10:16.25  
  3 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:54.06  
  4 Central Bucks East  'C'                            11:16.18  
  5 Lower Merion  'A'                                  11:19.58  
  6 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                    11:24.13  
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                    11:25.48  
  8 Engineering & Science  'A'                         11:32.14  
  9 Lake Forest High School  'A'                       11:35.01  
 10 Spring Ford  'B'                                   11:36.90  
 11 Central Bucks East  'D'                            11:41.06  
 12 Spring Ford  'C'                                   12:06.67  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                  8:36.26  
  2 C. Milton Wright High School  'A'                   8:49.29  
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                     8:58.89  
  4 Lake Forest High School  'A'                        9:04.37  
  5 Engineering & Science  'A'                          9:04.48  
  6 Upper Darby  'A'                                    9:13.34  
  7 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     9:16.39  
  8 Spring Ford  'A'                                    9:17.04  
  9 Souderton Area  'A'                                 9:46.13  
 10 Spring Ford  'C'                                   10:02.02  
 11 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                               10:17.49  
 12 Upper Darby  'B'                                   11:05.47  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gourdine, Jada               Lake Forest              16.36   NWI  1 
  2 Derstine, Ella               Central Buck             16.46   NWI  1 
  3 Kelley, Lyric                Harford Tech             16.83   NWI  1 
  4 Velez-Segui, Laura           Harford Tech             17.18   NWI  2 
  5 Mack, Kiana                  Harford Tech             17.19   NWI  1 
  6 Green, Jaime                 Spring Ford              17.20   NWI  2 
  7 McClellan, Kacie             Twin Valley              17.42   NWI  2 
  8 Ousley, Jasmine              Smyrna High              17.55   NWI  1 
  9 Mohler, Elizabeth            Twin Valley              17.74   NWI  2 
 10 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove               18.07   NWI  1 
 11 Bellini, Carolena            Central Buck             18.20   NWI  2 
 12 Emmens, Kylie                Central Buck             18.21   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Kailey                Spring Ford              18.29   NWI  2 
 14 Deprisco, Cierra             Lake Forest              18.62   NWI  1 
 15 Roberts, Mary                Avon Grove               18.85   NWI  2 
 16 Ingram, Aaliyah              Smyrna High              19.75   NWI  4 
 17 Krohmer, Bella               Twin Valley              19.83   NWI  3 
 18 Robison, Jessica             William Tenn             20.05   NWI  3 
 19 Toliver, Sonceria            Spring Ford              20.83   NWI  3 
 20 Green, Leigha                Twin Valley              21.20   NWI  3 
 21 Rumph, Jourdyn               Lower Merion             21.45   NWI  3 
 22 Wilson, Emily                William Tenn             21.83   NWI  3 
 23 Davis, Lauren                Mount Pleasa             22.00   NWI  4 
 24 Lang, Keyana                 Mount Pleasa             22.68   NWI  4 
 25 Bacon, London                Mount Pleasa             25.16   NWI  3 
 -- Dorbor, Jowon                Smyrna High                 DQ   NWI  4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DeShaun             Hodgson Vo-T             15.86   NWI  1 
  2 Sieving, Kevin               Souderton Ar             16.08   NWI  1 
  3 Gremban, Reese               Spring Ford              16.91   NWI  1 
  4 Bartosh, Kevin               Fleetwood Ar             17.06   NWI  1 
  5 Simpson, Shimon              Harford Tech             17.24   NWI  2 
  6 Lewis, Maclen                Spring Ford              17.62   NWI  1 
  6 Freeman, Christopher         Lake Forest              17.62   NWI  1 
  8 Moyer, Ethan                 Souderton Ar             18.11   NWI  2 
  9 Holley, Justin               Harford Tech             18.93   NWI  1 
 10 Kotsch, Aidan                Fleetwood Ar             19.11   NWI  2 
 11 Isaac, Chad                  Mount Pleasa             19.13   NWI  3 
 12 Averett, Dekai               Souderton Ar             19.19   NWI  2 
 13 Sullivan, Jackson            Spring Ford              19.53   NWI  3 
 14 Dumas, Andrew                Upper Darby              22.01   NWI  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ray, Nya                     Harford Tech             12.94   NWI  1 
  2 Edwards, Saani               Smyrna High              12.96   NWI  1 
  3 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove               13.20   NWI  1 
  4 Scipio, Sydnei               Engineering              13.33   NWI  2 
  5 Hudson, Kaleigh              Spring Ford              13.34   NWI  2 
  5 Wilson, Lydia                Engineering              13.34   NWI  1 
  7 Kane, Grace                  Twin Valley              13.50   NWI  3 
  8 Miller, Olivia               William Tenn             13.58   NWI  2 
  9 Boozer, Na'Myiah             Hodgson Vo-T             13.61   NWI  2 
 10 Eisenberg, Sabrina           Central Buck             13.71   NWI  2 
 11 Olaleye, Toluwanimi          Engineering              13.72   NWI  1 
 12 Martinez, Susana             Central Buck             13.75   NWI  4 
 12 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove               13.75   NWI  2 
 14 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley              13.76   NWI  1 
 15 Lindsey, Maria               C. Milton Wr             13.80   NWI  3 
 15 Meltzer, Chelsea             William Tenn             13.80   NWI  3 
 17 Hayward-McDaniel, Destin     Mount Pleasa             13.84   NWI  4 
 18 Jacquet, Ellie               Avon Grove               13.85   NWI  2 
 19 Young, Cierra                Lake Forest              13.89   NWI  4 
 20 Herndon, Faith               Fleetwood Ar             13.91   NWI  4 
 21 Jackson, Na'Caia             Mount Pleasa             13.93   NWI  3 
 22 Gill-Black, Ayonna           Smyrna High              13.98   NWI  3 
 23 Soumah, Mikayla              C. Milton Wr             13.99   NWI  5 
 24 Scanlan, Kyra Jones          Spring Ford              14.02   NWI  5 
 25 Heckman, Olivia              Avon Grove               14.03   NWI  4 
 26 Gillen, Kayla                Twin Valley              14.06   NWI  3 
 27 Fox, Jayne                   Central Buck             14.08   NWI  3 
 28 Horvath, Mikayla             Central Buck             14.13   NWI  2 
 29 Gray, Juliette               C. Milton Wr             14.16   NWI  5 
 30 Monroe, Mariah               Mount Pleasa             14.20   NWI  6 
 31 Maurice, Madeleine           Harford Tech             14.24   NWI  3 
 32 Lamprey, Fiona               Lower Merion             14.45   NWI  6 
 33 Robertson, Natalie           Lower Merion             14.46   NWI  6 
 34 Levy, Aliyah                 Fleetwood Ar             14.51   NWI  4 
 35 Martin, Kristin              C. Milton Wr             14.57   NWI  5 
 36 Fenlin, Kelsey               Lower Merion             14.71   NWI  4 
 37 Craig, Megan                 Lower Merion             14.80   NWI  5 
 38 Lerch, Emily                 Twin Valley              14.85   NWI  7 
 39 Watson, Morgan               William Tenn             14.89   NWI  4 
 40 Gouveia, Samantha            Spring Ford              15.04   NWI  7 
 41 Thomas, Bre'Nae              Harford Tech             15.13   NWI  6 
 42 Baskerville, Treasure        Hodgson Vo-T             15.29   NWI  6 
 43 Weiderman, Brianna           William Tenn             15.38   NWI  5 
 44 Seiple, Emily                Fleetwood Ar             15.65   NWI  7 
 45 Davenport, Sarah             Fleetwood Ar             15.81   NWI  7 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daiyaan             The Haverfor             10.92   NWI  1 
  2 Reeves, Nigel                Smyrna High              11.50   NWI  2 
  3 Collins, James               Mount Pleasa             11.55   NWI  3 
  4 Kennedy, Zaahid              Engineering              11.57   NWI  1 
  5 Minter, Jeremiah             Harford Tech             11.58   NWI  1 
  6 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove               11.61   NWI  1 
  7 Seward, Tyler                The Haverfor             11.72   NWI  2 
  8 Phu, Tim                     C. Milton Wr             11.75   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Isaiah              Lake Forest              11.90   NWI  3 
 10 Wakefield, DeAndre           Souderton Ar             11.92   NWI  1 
 11 Johnson, Myles               Engineering              11.93   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Kam                   C. Milton Wr             11.96   NWI  2 
 13 Fonseca, Israel              Engineering              12.05   NWI  2 
 13 Wychulis, Matt               C. Milton Wr             12.05   NWI  2 
 15 Raccioppi, Jai               C. Milton Wr             12.06   NWI  2 
 16 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove               12.17   NWI  3 
 17 Jones, Daejon                Smyrna High              12.20   NWI  7 
 18 Ames, Josh                   Hodgson Vo-T             12.22   NWI  3 
 19 Cooper, Jhalil               Harford Tech             12.25   NWI  1 
 20 Galindez, Damian             Lake Forest              12.30   NWI  3 
 21 Doan, Brennan                Spring Ford              12.33   NWI  5 
 22 Brown, Jarrell               Spring Ford              12.37   NWI  4 
 23 Zagorski, Haydyn             Fleetwood Ar             12.42   NWI  5 
 24 Ajose-Williamson, Mekhi      The Haverfor             12.48   NWI  4 
 25 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove               12.50   NWI  3 
 26 Ahmir, Batts                 Mount Pleasa             12.51   NWI  3 
 27 Atley, Elijah                Hodgson Vo-T             12.52   NWI  4 
 28 Bui, Kobey                   Souderton Ar             12.54   NWI  5 
 29 Ilodigwe, Moses              Mount Pleasa             12.56   NWI  5 
 30 Clarke, Shaun                Harford Tech             12.59   NWI  5 
 31 Cajuste, Marcus              Smyrna High              12.68   NWI  5 
 32 Rippie, Tyler                The Haverfor             12.75   NWI  5 
 33 Allen, Wayne                 Hodgson Vo-T             12.92   NWI  4 
 34 Coleman, Lester              Hodgson Vo-T             12.95   NWI  4 
 35 Stankus, Ayden               Souderton Ar             12.96   NWI  6 
 36 Willams, Stephen             Upper Darby              13.04   NWI  4 
 37 Rivera, Nazier               Mount Pleasa             13.05   NWI  6 
 38 Raiyan, Jihan                Spring Ford              13.13   NWI  6 
 39 Mulcachy, Colin              Fleetwood Ar             13.19   NWI  6 
 40 Laureano, Kenneth            Fleetwood Ar             13.32   NWI  6 
 41 Huber, Zachary               Fleetwood Ar             13.48   NWI  7 
 42 Adovor, Ajani                Upper Darby              14.46   NWI  7 
 43 Guaman, Melvin               Upper Darby              15.39   NWI  7 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Lindsay               C. Milton Wr           5:20.43  
  2 Donoghue, Brooke             Spring Ford            5:20.75  
  3 Hurst, Sarah                 Lower Merion           5:25.54  
  4 Larose, Sarah                Smyrna High            5:26.79  
  5 Hansen, Makala               William Tenn           5:32.30  
  6 Moorthy, Ahila               Spring Ford            5:38.02  
  7 Mattera, Gina                Twin Valley            5:38.40  
  8 Shaw, Allison                Mount Pleasa           5:43.08  
  9 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood Ar           5:48.99  
 10 Dean, Morgan                 Harford Tech           5:49.92  
 11 Barfell, Brooke              Avon Grove             5:53.10  
 12 Skinner, Sophia              C. Milton Wr           5:58.91  
 13 Hanchak, Stephanie           Westtown Sch           6:01.66  
 14 Blobel, Helena               Lower Merion           6:03.19  
 15 Pytel, Devon                 Spring Ford            6:03.66  
 16 Cooke, Sarah                 Lower Merion           6:04.78  
 17 Beegle, Hannah               C. Milton Wr           6:05.81  
 18 Paules, Lauren               Fleetwood Ar           6:06.15  
 19 Ledford, Josephine           Lake Forest            6:08.16  
 20 Pelletier, Ashley            C. Milton Wr           6:08.31  
 21 van Rooyen, Judy             Mount Pleasa           6:13.42  
 22 Herrera, Catalina            Harford Tech           6:13.83  
 23 Duplass, Caroline            Twin Valley            6:17.19  
 24 Gehret, Stephanie            Spring Ford            6:18.03  
 25 Brazeal, Hailey              William Tenn           6:20.19  
 26 Chandler, Addison            Avon Grove             6:23.48  
 27 Crist, Isabella              Avon Grove             6:23.77  
 28 Burleigh, Camryn             Central Buck           6:24.58  
 29 Brodish, Claire              Central Buck           6:28.29  
 30 Marquez, Lola                Central Buck           6:29.85  
 31 Skayhan, Kristen             Twin Valley            6:32.66  
 32 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove             6:33.23  
 33 Chagaris, Kylie              Lake Forest            6:35.76  
 34 Perez, Diana                 Smyrna High            6:35.79  
 35 Arany, Lena                  Lower Merion           6:36.00  
 36 Tennant, Grace               Twin Valley            6:38.43  
 37 Perez, Melissa               Smyrna High            6:44.73  
 38 Cannon, Mikayla              Lake Forest            6:45.06  
 39 Wichmann, Mia                Mount Pleasa           6:50.74  
 40 DeLorenzo, Riley             Central Buck           7:14.99  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nagy, William                Westtown Sch           4:37.85  
  2 Moyer, Josiah                Souderton Ar           4:38.48  
  3 Talham, Luke                 Avon Grove             4:39.34  
  4 Taylor, Zachary              Harford Tech           4:42.49  
  5 Bamford, Anthony             Spring Ford            4:43.48  
  6 Key, Bryan                   C. Milton Wr           4:43.73  
  7 Zawislak, John               Spring Ford            4:43.78  
  8 Carlin, Andrew               Spring Ford            4:47.39  
  9 Morrison, Aiden              Westtown Sch           4:49.66  
 10 Cummins, Tanner              C. Milton Wr           4:50.75  
 11 Culver, Stephen              Lake Forest            4:54.53  
 12 Clark, Benny                 Avon Grove             4:54.88  
 13 Wentz, Riley                 Fleetwood Ar           4:58.92  
 14 Szathmary, Ben               The Haverfor           5:02.80  
 15 Badume, Meless               Engineering            5:03.04  
 16 Farren, David                Hodgson Vo-T           5:04.53  
 17 Morales, Nic                 Souderton Ar           5:07.49  
 18 Leveille, Ghandi             Upper Darby            5:08.10  
 19 Jagde, Trevor                C. Milton Wr           5:08.40  
 20 Cole, Jordan                 Mount Pleasa           5:09.81  
 21 Williams, Seth               Avon Grove             5:11.66  
 22 Cosme, Zach                  Smyrna High            5:12.15  
 23 Fielding, Joseph             Salesianum S           5:13.64  
 24 Pochan, Alek                 Avon Grove             5:13.70  
 25 Jones, Auden                 Smyrna High            5:16.91  
 26 Fenimore, Taylor             Mount Pleasa           5:19.21  
 27 Litvin, Aaron                Harford Tech           5:19.54  
 28 Gauld, Damian                Upper Darby            5:21.84  
 29 Carroll, Timothy             Upper Darby            5:23.68  
 30 Fritzges, Alexander          Harford Tech           5:25.10  
 31 Morris, Sean                 Spring Ford            5:25.91  
 32 Winton, Kevin                Mount Pleasa           5:29.78  
 33 Ouellette, Harrison          Fleetwood Ar           5:34.01  
 34 Brecht, Noah                 Salesianum S           5:34.94  
 35 Kaufman, Sean                Souderton Ar           5:39.31  
 36 Cutler, Ned                  The Haverfor           5:40.30  
 37 Volk, James                  Hodgson Vo-T           5:43.80  
 38 Amin, Kush                   Souderton Ar           5:49.49  
 39 Kinderman, Gus               Hodgson Vo-T           5:51.07  
 40 Scott, Eric                  Mount Pleasa           5:51.72  
 41 Menet, Andrew                Fleetwood Ar           6:10.43  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobb, Caitlyn                Harford Tech             57.80   1 
  2 Fox, Katie                   Central Buck           1:00.93   1 
  3 Posh, Anna                   Twin Valley            1:02.11   1 
  4 Mokonchu, Nene               Spring Ford            1:02.27   1 
  5 Foster, Deleon               Smyrna High            1:02.43   2 
  6 LaMons, Shaneese             Smyrna High            1:02.53   1 
  7 Goebel, Jackie               Twin Valley            1:03.09   1 
  8 Bess, Kayla                  Smyrna High            1:03.93   2 
  9 Black, Aniyah                Smyrna High            1:04.19   2 
 10 Conlan, Leia                 Avon Grove             1:05.42   2 
 11 Ray, Nya                     Harford Tech           1:05.66   3 
 12 Szabo, Melanie               Central Buck           1:06.74   3 
 13 Okyere, Nana                 Harford Tech           1:07.13   2 
 14 Newson, Zaria                Mount Pleasa           1:07.55   3 
 15 Cousin, Kaylin               Avon Grove             1:08.62   1 
 16 Maund, Grace                 Central Buck           1:09.03   4 
 17 Smith, Julia                 Avon Grove             1:09.06   3 
 18 Pointer, Alexandria          Hodgson Vo-T           1:09.27   2 
 19 Skayhan, Julia               Twin Valley            1:09.63   2 
 20 Horvath, Alexa               Central Buck           1:09.83   4 
 21 Craig, Megan                 Lower Merion           1:09.87   4 
 22 Mohammed, Salma              Mount Pleasa           1:09.96   4 
 23 Bachman, McKenzie            Avon Grove             1:10.45   3 
 24 Williams, Ny'Azia            Hodgson Vo-T           1:10.70   3 
 25 Forde, Gabriella             Hodgson Vo-T           1:10.75   5 
 26 Valcin, Melissa              Lake Forest            1:11.38   5 
 27 Agwale, Kristin              Harford Tech           1:13.57   5 
 28 Markland, Michelle           Lake Forest            1:18.44   5 
 29 Walsh, Kya                   William Tenn           1:21.07   5 
 -- Mattia, Morgan               Twin Valley                 FS   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whaley, Dan                  The Haverfor             50.05   1 
  2 Morley, Jayden               C. Milton Wr             52.49   1 
  3 Laforest, Guillaume          The Haverfor             52.83   1 
  4 Carter, Demitri              Smyrna High              53.02   1 
  5 McCall, Jamar                Smyrna High              53.11   1 
  6 Arnold, Bobby                Hodgson Vo-T             53.47   2 
  7 Graney, Zachary              Harford Tech             53.61   2 
  8 Staats, Dwayne               Hodgson Vo-T             53.70   2 
  9 Thomas, Kam'Ryn              Hodgson Vo-T             53.78   2 
 10 Reed, Caleb                  The Haverfor             53.89   1 
 11 Zagorski, Haydyn             Fleetwood Ar             53.99   3 
 12 Sigler, Ryan                 Spring Ford              54.44   3 
 13 Capozzoli, Peter             C. Milton Wr             54.55   2 
 14 Mickle, Daymien              Smyrna High              54.67   1 
 15 Sample, Jene                 Lake Forest              54.75   2 
 16 Johnson-Osborne, Kameron     Mount Pleasa             55.06   5 
 17 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove               55.11   1 
 18 McKinzie, Anthony            Harford Tech             55.27   2 
 19 Ruark, Connor                Avon Grove               55.62   3 
 20 Simpson, Max                 Spring Ford              56.26   3 
 21 Scarcelle, Blaize            Spring Ford              56.37   2 
 22 Rivera, Nazier               Mount Pleasa             56.89   4 
 23 Villa, Ryan                  Avon Grove               56.92   3 
 24 Capers, Nathan               Spring Ford              57.07   4 
 25 Russell, Kyle                Souderton Ar             57.19   3 
 26 Lengua, Ian                  Upper Darby              57.64   4 
 27 Rapp, Zach                   Fleetwood Ar             57.86   3 
 28 Hunter, Tyler                Mount Pleasa             58.08   5 
 29 Handwerk, Adam               Souderton Ar             58.40   5 
 29 Varona, Alex                 Hodgson Vo-T             58.40   3 
 31 Schmidt, Kyle                Souderton Ar             59.40   4 
 32 Schappell, Thomas            Fleetwood Ar           1:00.39   5 
 33 Herndon, Malachi             Fleetwood Ar           1:00.65   5 
 34 Willams, Stephen             Upper Darby            1:00.69   4 
 35 Thompson, Garrett            Souderton Ar           1:00.85   6 
 36 Blanchard, Christian         Avon Grove             1:01.57   4 
 37 Marrow, Tyler                Harford Tech           1:06.76   6 
 38 Porter, Amin                 Upper Darby            1:09.73   6 
 39 Le, Joe                      Upper Darby            1:12.26   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    50.50   1 
  2 Smyrna High School  'A'                               52.67   1 
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                               53.06   1 
  4 Twin Valley  'A'                                      53.14   1 
  5 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                       53.20   2 
  6 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  53.46   2 
  7 Lake Forest High School  'A'                          53.73   1 
  8 C. Milton Wright High School  'A'                     53.82   2 
  9 Central Bucks East  'B'                               54.42   2 
 10 Avon Grove  'B'                                       55.97   1 
 11 Harford Technical High School  'B'                    57.01   2 
 12 William Tennent  'A'                                  57.44   1 
 -- Spring Ford  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 -- Avon Grove  'A'                                          DQ   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 C. Milton Wright High School  'A'                     45.42   1 
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                      45.55   1 
  3 Lake Forest High School  'A'                          45.78   1 
  4 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    45.87   1 
  5 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  46.67   1 
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                       46.98   1 
  7 Souderton Area  'A'                                   47.79   2 
  8 Smyrna High School  'A'                               48.59   1 
  9 Upper Darby  'C'                                      48.90   2 
 10 Upper Darby  'B'                                      49.35   2 
 11 Spring Ford  'A'                                      50.48   2 
 -- Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                          DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derstine, Ella               Central Buck             48.02   1 
  2 Horvath, Mikayla             Central Buck             49.63   1 
  3 Green, Jaime                 Spring Ford              50.27   2 
  3 Emmens, Kylie                Central Buck             50.27   1 
  5 Pfaff, Annika                Avon Grove               50.55   1 
  6 Smith, Kailey                Spring Ford              50.68   2 
  7 Velez-Segui, Laura           Harford Tech             51.88   1 
  8 Campbell, Iyana              Engineering              52.57   3 
  9 Smith, Payton                Avon Grove               52.89   2 
 10 Unger, Olivia                Central Buck             53.84   3 
 11 Mack, Kiana                  Harford Tech             55.34   1 
 12 Mohler, Elizabeth            Twin Valley              55.45   2 
 13 Roberts, Mary                Avon Grove               56.16   3 
 14 Robison, Jessica             William Tenn             56.78   3 
 15 Ousley, Jasmine              Smyrna High              56.94   2 
 16 Williams, Sydney             Lower Merion             57.46   4 
 17 Ingram, Aaliyah              Smyrna High              58.33   5 
 18 Toliver, Sonceria            Spring Ford              58.65   4 
 19 Dorbor, Jowon                Smyrna High              59.26   5 
 20 Gordon, Jessica              Lower Merion           1:02.45   4 
 21 Wilson, Emily                William Tenn           1:03.65   3 
 22 Littlejohn, Jordan           Spring Ford            1:05.28   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DeShaun             Hodgson Vo-T             43.09   1 
  2 Young, Trevor                Harford Tech             44.06   1 
  3 Sieving, Kevin               Souderton Ar             44.42   1 
  4 Tyrell, Lawrence             Smyrna High              45.26   2 
  5 Wilmer, Jared                Fleetwood Ar             45.65   3 
  6 Lewis, Maclen                Spring Ford              45.69   1 
  7 Kotsch, Aidan                Fleetwood Ar             46.09   3 
  8 Dumas, Andrew                Upper Darby              46.30   2 
  8 Holley, Justin               Harford Tech             46.30   1 
 10 Lennon, Noah                 Avon Grove               46.56   2 
 11 Patterson, William           Harford Tech             46.84   2 
 12 Gremban, Reese               Spring Ford              47.13   1 
 13 Whiteside, Jackson           Spring Ford              47.60   2 
 14 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove               48.63   3 
 15 Kozel, Daniel                Avon Grove               50.10   3 
 16 Sullivan, Jackson            Spring Ford              50.57   3 
 17 Lacey, Anthony               Hodgson Vo-T             53.95   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica           Academy of N           2:18.90  
  2 Brophy, Mckenna              Central Buck           2:21.69  
  3 Perry, Lindsay               C. Milton Wr           2:24.15  
  4 Barr, Kelly                  Smyrna High            2:28.24  
  5 Noel, Emma                   Lower Merion           2:28.36  
  6 Larose, Sarah                Smyrna High            2:32.80  
  7 Ekanem, Destinee             Smyrna High            2:33.96  
  8 Albertson, Nora              Spring Ford            2:38.07  
  9 Britt, Devin                 Spring Ford            2:38.39  
 10 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood Ar           2:40.38  
 11 Craig, McKenna               William Tenn           2:40.84  
 12 Seifert, Megan               Spring Ford            2:41.10  
 13 David, Adrian                Avon Grove             2:41.88  
 14 Diana, Alyssa                Spring Ford            2:42.00  
 15 Beegle, Hannah               C. Milton Wr           2:42.93  
 16 Holt, Anna                   Twin Valley            2:43.73  
 17 Barfell, Brooke              Avon Grove             2:43.96  
 18 Skinner, Sophia              C. Milton Wr           2:44.07  
 19 Keegan, Maggie               Avon Grove             2:44.60  
 20 Allison, Maeve               Avon Grove             2:45.56  
 21 Pelletier, Ashley            C. Milton Wr           2:46.41  
 22 Dean, Megan                  Harford Tech           2:46.69  
 23 Okyere, Nana                 Harford Tech           2:47.68  
 24 Krohmer, Kayli               Twin Valley            2:48.09  
 25 Kimmel, Grace                Central Buck           2:48.18  
 26 Paules, Lauren               Fleetwood Ar           2:48.65  
 27 Brooks, Emily                Twin Valley            2:49.17  
 28 Martin, Kelly                Central Buck           2:51.26  
 29 Lavrich, Abby                Twin Valley            2:51.94  
 30 Brazeal, Hailey              William Tenn           2:56.84  
 31 Costello, Emily              William Tenn           3:00.74  
 32 Gilber, Samanta              Lake Forest            3:03.41  
 33 Forde, Gabriella             Hodgson Vo-T           3:05.00  
 34 Ouellette, Izzy              Fleetwood Ar           3:08.37  
 35 Greek, Kylie                 Lake Forest            3:12.21  
 36 Mickulik, Julie              Fleetwood Ar           3:21.39  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banko, Sean                  Salesianum S           1:58.31  
  2 Keehan, Michael              Salesianum S           1:58.50  
  3 Power, Joseph                Spring Ford            1:59.31  
  4 Massey, Shane                Lake Forest            2:00.17  
  5 Dooley, Shannon              Harford Tech           2:01.50  
  6 Higley, Aidan                Salesianum S           2:05.01  
  7 Sanford, Aj                  The Haverfor           2:06.71  
  8 Fink, Alexander              Spring Ford            2:06.88  
  9 Winslow, Lleyton             The Haverfor           2:07.81  
 10 Skinner, Aidan               Avon Grove             2:08.38  
 11 Key, Bryan                   C. Milton Wr           2:09.26  
 12 Mbah, Emmanuel               Smyrna High            2:10.71  
 13 Trapani, Nicholas            Spring Ford            2:12.41  
 14 Taylor, William              Spring Ford            2:13.67  
 15 Greve, Tommy                 Souderton Ar           2:16.11  
 16 Blue, Dylan                  Upper Darby            2:16.65  
 17 Clark, Benny                 Avon Grove             2:19.04  
 18 Cosme, Zach                  Smyrna High            2:20.30  
 19 Barfell, Pierce              Avon Grove             2:20.34  
 20 Averett, Dekai               Souderton Ar           2:22.03  
 21 Wentz, Riley                 Fleetwood Ar           2:22.09  
 22 Jones, Auden                 Smyrna High            2:25.20  
 23 Dougherty, Caleb             Upper Darby            2:27.27  
 24 Greene, Michael              Upper Darby            2:28.46  
 25 Schappell, Thomas            Fleetwood Ar           2:29.76  
 26 Marrow, Tyler                Harford Tech           2:29.84  
 27 Downs, Thomas                Fleetwood Ar           2:31.53  
 28 Watters, Sebastian           Souderton Ar           2:38.02  
 29 Kinderman, Gus               Hodgson Vo-T           2:42.43  
 30 Hagen, Gabe                  Souderton Ar           3:01.66  
 31 Kilgore, Jackson             Fleetwood Ar           3:05.14  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LaMons, Shaneese             Smyrna High              26.37   NWI  1 
  2 O'Connor, Molly              Avon Grove               26.87   NWI  1 
  3 Romaine, Sierra              Smyrna High              26.95   NWI  2 
  4 Black, Aniyah                Smyrna High              27.16   NWI  1 
  5 Hudson, Kaleigh              Spring Ford              27.24   NWI  2 
  6 Kane, Grace                  Twin Valley              27.41   NWI  3 
  7 Miller, Olivia               William Tenn             27.43   NWI  2 
  8 Meltzer, Chelsea             William Tenn             27.53   NWI  2 
  9 Eisenberg, Sabrina           Central Buck             27.68   NWI  2 
 10 Boozer, Na'Myiah             Hodgson Vo-T             27.74   NWI  1 
 11 Goebel, Jackie               Twin Valley              28.04   NWI  3 
 12 Martinez, Susana             Central Buck             28.29   NWI  3 
 13 Olaleye, Toluwanimi          Engineering              28.44   NWI  3 
 14 Lindsey, Maria               C. Milton Wr             28.47   NWI  4 
 15 Gray, Juliette               C. Milton Wr             28.50   NWI  2 
 16 Williams, Ny'Azia            Hodgson Vo-T             28.53   NWI  4 
 17 Page, Ronne                  Hodgson Vo-T             28.61   NWI  4 
 18 Fox, Jayne                   Central Buck             28.74   NWI  3 
 19 Sweet, Caitlyn               Avon Grove               28.83   NWI  5 
 20 Soumah, Mikayla              C. Milton Wr             29.00   NWI  2 
 21 Smith, Payton                Avon Grove               29.24   NWI  5 
 22 Lutz, Jordan                 Spring Ford              29.29   NWI  5 
 23 Story, Mollie                Central Buck             29.30   NWI  3 
 24 Fenlin, Kelsey               Lower Merion             29.67   NWI  5 
 25 Martin, Kristin              C. Milton Wr             29.73   NWI  4 
 26 Levy, Aliyah                 Fleetwood Ar             29.95   NWI  4 
 27 Reynolds, Sarah              Avon Grove               30.03   NWI  4 
 28 Robertson, Natalie           Lower Merion             30.29   NWI  5 
 29 Grubb, Amanda                Spring Ford              30.82   NWI  5 
 30 Lerch, Emily                 Twin Valley              30.93   NWI  5 
 31 Lamprey, Fiona               Lower Merion             31.24   NWI  6 
 32 Gouveia, Samantha            Spring Ford              31.44   NWI  6 
 33 Campbell, Iyana              Engineering              31.56   NWI  3 
 34 Hinks, Jaime                 William Tenn             31.84   NWI  4 
 35 Davenport, Sarah             Fleetwood Ar             32.66   NWI  6 
 36 Seiple, Emily                Fleetwood Ar             33.48   NWI  6 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove               23.39   NWI  1 
  2 Reeves, Nigel                Smyrna High              23.42   NWI  2 
  3 Okyne, George                Upper Darby              23.48   NWI  1 
  4 Phu, Tim                     C. Milton Wr             23.79   NWI  1 
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Smyrna High              23.82   NWI  1 
  6 Carter, Demitri              Smyrna High              23.87   NWI  1 
  7 Kennedy, Zaahid              Engineering              23.88   NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Kam                   C. Milton Wr             24.13   NWI  3 
  9 Mayo, Makhi                  Upper Darby              24.18   NWI  2 
 10 Byers, William               Spring Ford              24.26   NWI  4 
 11 Johnson, Myles               Engineering              24.30   NWI  3 
 12 Wakefield, DeAndre           Souderton Ar             24.31   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Daejon                Smyrna High              24.36   NWI  6 
 14 Zagorski, Haydyn             Fleetwood Ar             24.37   NWI  4 
 15 Fonseca, Israel              Engineering              24.56   NWI  3 
 16 Raccioppi, Jai               C. Milton Wr             24.85   NWI  2 
 17 Wychulis, Matt               C. Milton Wr             24.90   NWI  3 
 18 Kozel, Daniel                Avon Grove               24.94   NWI  5 
 19 Sigler, Ryan                 Spring Ford              25.04   NWI  3 
 20 Rapp, Austin                 Spring Ford              25.05   NWI  4 
 21 Lennon, Noah                 Avon Grove               25.09   NWI  5 
 22 Bui, Kobey                   Souderton Ar             25.33   NWI  6 
 23 Bullen, Matthew              Spring Ford              25.60   NWI  5 
 24 Overton-Clark, Jackson       The Haverfor             25.76   NWI  3 
 25 Lorzo-Sanchez, Jeff          Hodgson Vo-T             25.85   NWI  4 
 26 Mwangi, Mathenge             The Haverfor             25.86   NWI  5 
 27 Russell, Kyle                Souderton Ar             25.90   NWI  6 
 28 Poddar, Avinabo              Avon Grove               26.36   NWI  4 
 29 Lengua, Ian                  Upper Darby              26.46   NWI  5 
 30 Wilmer, Jared                Fleetwood Ar             26.59   NWI  5 
 31 Leiss, Nick                  Souderton Ar             26.78   NWI  6 
 32 Wharton, Ethan               Upper Darby              26.92   NWI  5 
 33 Zelko, Matthew               Fleetwood Ar             27.60   NWI  6 
 34 Huber, Zachary               Fleetwood Ar             27.87   NWI  6 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurst, Sarah                 Lower Merion          11:58.42  
  2 Carpenter, Grace             Central Buck          12:07.14  
  3 Mathewson, Sarah             Twin Valley           12:18.43  
  4 Seguine, Campbell            Central Buck          12:34.03  
  5 Eder, Claudia                Central Buck          12:46.44  
  6 Blobel, Helena               Lower Merion          13:21.62  
  7 Orzech, Tara                 Harford Tech          13:21.88  
  8 Tenaglia, Julianne           C. Milton Wr          13:26.25  
  9 Smith, Corrine               C. Milton Wr          13:36.40  
 10 Cooke, Sarah                 Lower Merion          13:39.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baranoski, Kevin             Harford Tech           9:47.04  
  2 Banko, Ryan                  Salesianum S           9:49.78  
  3 Migliore, Michael            Salesianum S          10:03.24  
  4 Roden, Greg                  C. Milton Wr          10:26.03  
  5 Cummins, Tanner              C. Milton Wr          10:26.85  
  6 Troy, Alec                   Salesianum S          10:29.50  
  7 Collinge, Quinten            Fleetwood Ar          10:33.15  
  8 Culver, Stephen              Lake Forest           10:41.75  
  9 Bruno, Brian                 Souderton Ar          10:44.87  
 10 Collins, Max                 Spring Ford           10:50.75  
 11 Farren, David                Hodgson Vo-T          10:55.76  
 12 Hruz, Travis                 C. Milton Wr          11:03.84  
 13 Fairorth, Michael            The Haverfor          11:05.90  
 14 Hansel, Gray                 C. Milton Wr          11:07.86  
 15 Lavely, Jake                 Souderton Ar          11:08.06  
 16 Scauzzo, Vincent             The Haverfor          11:09.64  
 17 Tai, Nathan                  The Haverfor          11:27.49  
 18 McCleary, Evan               Avon Grove            11:35.01  
 19 Singh, Gauravpreet           Upper Darby           11:39.11  
 20 Volk, Joseph                 Hodgson Vo-T          11:47.63  
 21 Umbach, Eric                 Avon Grove            12:47.42  
 22 Coppens, Ben                 Avon Grove            13:35.20  
 23 Bossong, Connor              Avon Grove            14:01.38  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:21.76  
  2 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:35.97  
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                    4:43.29  
  4 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:47.32  
  5 Central Bucks East  'D'                             5:26.18  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souderton Area  'A'                                 3:48.96  
  2 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:56.61  
  3 Fleetwood Area  'A'                                 4:07.61  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Beyonce               Harford Tech           5-02.00  
  2 Mokonchu, Nene               Spring Ford            5-00.00  
  3 Green, Hunter Rae            Harford Tech           4-08.00  
  4 Gradwell, Caitlyn            Spring Ford            4-06.00  
  4 Kelley, Lyric                Harford Tech           4-06.00  
  4 Herndon, Faith               Fleetwood Ar           4-06.00  
  4 Almonte, Gabrielle           Lake Forest            4-06.00  
  8 Derstine, Ella               Central Buck           4-04.00  
  8 Newson, Zaria                Mount Pleasa           4-04.00  
  8 Chimezie, Amara              Central Buck           4-04.00  
 11 Frantz, Trinity              Avon Grove             4-02.00  
 11 Cunningham, Kyra             Central Buck           4-02.00  
 11 Wilson, Erin                 William Tenn           4-02.00  
 11 Conlan, Leia                 Avon Grove             4-02.00  
 11 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove             4-02.00  
 16 Bartlett, Karina             Smyrna High            4-00.00  
 -- Daramy, Khadija              Mount Pleasa                NH  
 -- Kriley, Olivia               Central Buck                NH  
 -- Davis, Haleigh               Twin Valley                 NH  
 -- Turpin, Denise               Smyrna High                 NH  
 -- Jackson, Na'Caia             Mount Pleasa                NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellauer, Josh               Spring Ford            5-06.00  
  2 Taylor, Deante               Harford Tech           5-02.00  
  3 Monroe, Jarrett              Harford Tech           5-00.00  
  3 Demoe, Devin                 Smyrna High            5-00.00  
  3 Koretke, Alex                Spring Ford            5-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killoran, Bridget            William Tenn           7-06.00  
 -- daCruz, Rachel               Central Buck                NH  
 -- Burton, Ke'Ozjay             Lake Forest                 NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ianniello, AJ                Harford Tech           9-06.00  
  2 Paris, Devon                 Spring Ford            9-00.00  
  3 Stankus, Ayden               Souderton Ar          J9-00.00  
  4 Duca, James                  Fleetwood Ar           8-06.00  
  4 Miranda, Ken                 Harford Tech           8-06.00  
  6 Gurnell, Eric                Upper Darby           J8-06.00  
 -- Eakin, Andrew                Lake Forest                 NH  
 -- Ernst, Peter                 Souderton Ar                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LaMons, Shaneese             Smyrna High           16-05.00   NWI 
  1 Onyebadi, Petronilla         Harford Tech          16-05.00   NWI 
  3 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley           16-03.00   NWI 
  4 Romaine, Sierra              Smyrna High           16-00.00   NWI 
  5 Kendrick, Kyra               Central Buck          15-09.00   NWI 
  6 Herndon, Faith               Fleetwood Ar          15-05.00   NWI 
  7 Fisher, Kentaya              Lake Forest           15-01.00   NWI 
  8 Emmens, Kylie                Central Buck          15-00.00   NWI 
  8 Hudson, Kaleigh              Spring Ford           15-00.00   NWI 
 10 Cross, Makayla               Lake Forest           14-09.00   NWI 
 11 Heckman, Olivia              Avon Grove            14-06.25   NWI 
 12 Jackson, Na'Caia             Mount Pleasa          14-05.00   NWI 
 12 Almonte, Gabrielle           Lake Forest           14-05.00   NWI 
 14 Ingram, Aaliyah              Smyrna High           14-04.00   NWI 
 15 Davis, Haleigh               Twin Valley           14-02.00   NWI 
 16 Pointer, Alexandria          Hodgson Vo-T          14-00.00   NWI 
 17 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove            13-09.25   NWI 
 18 Bellini, Carolena            Central Buck          13-06.00   NWI 
 19 Charron, Bailey              Twin Valley           13-05.00   NWI 
 19 Iliescu, Roxy                William Tenn          13-05.00   NWI 
 21 Konizer, Laura               Avon Grove            12-05.00   NWI 
 22 Kriley, Olivia               Central Buck          11-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arnold, Bobby                Hodgson Vo-T          22-02.50   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Kevin                The Haverfor          21-00.50   NWI 
  3 Seward, Tyler                The Haverfor          20-02.50   NWI 
  4 Laforest, Guillaume          The Haverfor          19-11.50   NWI 
  5 Haynes, Armante              Spring Ford           19-07.50   NWI 
  6 Sims, Chris                  The Haverfor          19-06.00   NWI 
  7 Sample, Issac                Lake Forest           19-01.00   NWI 
  8 Sarson, Chino                Smyrna High           18-11.00   NWI 
  9 Bunn, Maxwell                Spring Ford           18-10.00   NWI 
 10 Williams, Treasure           Mount Pleasa          18-06.25   NWI 
 11 Coleman, Lester              Hodgson Vo-T          18-06.00   NWI 
 12 Crawford, Bailey             Avon Grove            18-03.50   NWI 
 13 Paone, Gemere                Avon Grove            17-11.50   NWI 
 14 Brown, Michael               Lake Forest           17-10.00   NWI 
 15 Pettaway, Xavier             Upper Darby           17-07.50   NWI 
 16 Hellauer, Josh               Spring Ford           17-05.00   NWI 
 16 Bockarie, Fallah             Upper Darby           17-05.00   NWI 
 18 Poddar, Avinabo              Avon Grove            16-00.50   NWI 
 19 Melton, Trevor               Souderton Ar          15-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cross, Makayla               Lake Forest           31-09.00   NWI 
  2 Green, Hunter Rae            Harford Tech          31-00.25   NWI 
  3 Unger, Olivia                Central Buck          29-11.00   NWI 
  4 Kendrick, Kyra               Central Buck          29-05.00   NWI 
  5 Bellini, Carolena            Central Buck          29-03.00   NWI 
  6 Valcin, Melissa              Lake Forest           28-11.00   NWI 
  7 Cunningham, Kyra             Central Buck          28-09.00   NWI 
  8 Herndon, Faith               Fleetwood Ar          28-07.25   NWI 
  9 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley           28-05.00   NWI 
 10 Gradwell, Caitlyn            Spring Ford           28-04.00   NWI 
 11 Batts, Arnelle               Mount Pleasa          27-08.00   NWI 
 12 Stewart, Skylar              Harford Tech          27-01.25   NWI 
 13 Olson, Dori                  Lower Merion          26-03.00   NWI 
 14 Schur, Sydney                Lower Merion          25-02.00   NWI 
 -- Batts, Arneece               Mount Pleasa              FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dawkins, DeShaun             Hodgson Vo-T          44-06.00   NWI 
  2 McLaughlin, Matt             Avon Grove            41-08.00   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Kevin                The Haverfor          41-06.00   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Lester              Hodgson Vo-T          37-09.00   NWI 
  5 Melton, Bryce                Harford Tech          37-06.00   NWI 
  6 Hellauer, Josh               Spring Ford           37-03.00   NWI 
  7 Tyrell, Lawrence             Smyrna High           36-10.00   NWI 
  8 Bunn, Maxwell                Spring Ford           36-09.00   NWI 
  9 Green, Keith                 Harford Tech          36-00.00   NWI 
 10 Stankus, Ayden               Souderton Ar          32-09.00   NWI 
 11 Duca, James                  Fleetwood Ar          31-04.00   NWI 
 -- Sims, Chris                  The Haverfor              FOUL   NWI 
 -- Williams, Treasure           Mount Pleasa              FOUL   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Brandon             Mount Pleasa              FOUL   NWI 
 -- Koretke, Alex                Spring Ford               FOUL   NWI 
 -- Bockarie, Fallah             Upper Darby               FOUL   NWI 
 -- Sarson, Chino                Smyrna High               FOUL   NWI 
 -- Pettaway, Xavier             Upper Darby               FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oleski, Jennifer             Spring Ford              86-11  
  2 St.Clair, Kaitlyn            Lake Forest              85-08  
  3 Yanes, Vanessa               William Tenn             83-01  
  4 Beideman, Mikayla            Spring Ford              80-08  
  5 Braxton-Young, Korryn        Hodgson Vo-T             80-06  
  6 Parham, Kelly                Lake Forest              79-10  
  7 Macri, Irene                 Central Buck             77-00  
  7 Harris, Miya                 Spring Ford              77-00  
  9 Anderson, Keira              Smyrna High              76-09  
  9 Freeman, Antayziah           Lake Forest              76-09  
 11 Rutkowski, Rachel            Spring Ford              76-02  
 12 Mullen, Lanaiya              Smyrna High              73-09  
 13 Reed, Caroline               William Tenn             71-06  
 14 Pugh, Ja'Lynn                Smyrna High              71-01  
 15 Plucker, Sydney              Fleetwood Ar             70-11  
 16 Krumenacker, Riley           Central Buck             68-10  
 17 Nyivih, Sandrea              Harford Tech             65-10  
 18 Daly, Savannah               Avon Grove               64-10  
 19 Donnelly, Kiera              Central Buck             59-07  
 20 Hurley, Colby                Twin Valley              58-05  
 21 Hariston, Rhythm             Mount Pleasa             54-06  
 22 Thomas, Japan                Mount Pleasa             53-05  
 -- Ruck, Lauren                 Twin Valley               FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Braden                Smyrna High             137-07  
  2 Kline, Jeff                  Fleetwood Ar            136-11  
  3 Williams, Ben                Salesianum S            125-07  
  4 Brown, Charles               Harford Tech            121-00  
  5 Wilson, David                Hodgson Vo-T            115-04  
  6 Kennedy, Kyle                Spring Ford             111-07  
  7 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove              110-02  
  8 Maulick, Ayden               Fleetwood Ar            109-08  
  9 Richards, Bryan              Hodgson Vo-T            107-10  
 10 Pard, Edison                 Salesianum S            103-05  
 11 Hill, Nick                   Fleetwood Ar            100-11  
 12 Owens, Brendan               Mount Pleasa             98-06  
 13 Fitzgerald, Tashan           Hodgson Vo-T             97-03  
 14 Pates, Xavier                Hodgson Vo-T             94-10  
 15 Green, Howard                Upper Darby              93-05  
 16 Herring, Josh                Avon Grove               91-02  
 17 Curley, Thomas               Salesianum S             89-09  
 18 Jia, Kyle                    Souderton Ar             88-02  
 19 Johnson, Aidan               Upper Darby              80-09  
 20 Sneed, Jeffery               Harford Tech             79-11  
 21 Myers, Donovan               Souderton Ar             70-00  
 22 Orkfritz, Nathaniel          Spring Ford              66-05  
 23 Biddle, Logan                Upper Darby               7-08  
 -- Fincher, Noah                Salesianum S              FOUL  
 -- Ball, Joseph                 Spring Ford               FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Kiera              Central Buck            105-05  
  2 Abrams, Carly                Spring Ford             101-04  
  3 Tandarich, Bethany           Twin Valley              97-10  
  4 Scanlan, Kyra Jones          Spring Ford              88-07  
  5 Iannozzi, Gina               Spring Ford              85-00  
  6 Plucker, Sydney              Fleetwood Ar             83-08  
  7 Baker, Maura                 Spring Ford              80-09  
  8 Raser, Molly                 Twin Valley              80-02  
  9 Reed, Caroline               William Tenn             76-11  
 10 Krumenacker, Riley           Central Buck             76-08  
 11 Dalby, Marisa                Central Buck             74-03  
 12 McCooey, Isabella            Twin Valley              71-04  
 13 Bierschwale, Talia           Lower Merion             65-04  
 14 Rumph, Jourdyn               Lower Merion             56-07  
 15 Hudson, Angela               Avon Grove               56-04  
 16 Wimberly, Janaiya            Harford Tech             47-07  
 17 Henry, Michaela              Harford Tech             21-05  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartosh, Kevin               Fleetwood Ar            157-00  
  2 Moyer, Ethan                 Souderton Ar            137-10  
  3 Havrilak, Tyler              Spring Ford             127-09  
  4 Schmidt, Kyle                Souderton Ar            112-05  
  5 Rayner, Connor               Avon Grove              106-08  
  6 Sanders, Gabriel             Spring Ford             100-08  
  7 Chapman, Josiah              Spring Ford             100-04  
  8 Beattie, Henry               Avon Grove               94-04  
  9 Zelko, Matthew               Fleetwood Ar             92-10  
 10 Neal, Elijah                 Upper Darby              82-08  
 11 Cleland-Batt, Hugh           Upper Darby              74-00  
 12 Maulick, Ayden               Fleetwood Ar             73-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braxton-Young, Korryn        Hodgson Vo-T          38-11.50  
  2 Baker, Maura                 Spring Ford           33-11.00  
  3 Heckman, Olivia              Avon Grove            33-03.50  
  4 Pugh, Ja'Lynn                Smyrna High           33-02.50  
  5 Brown, Auria                 Lake Forest           32-11.00  
  6 Obey, Ayanna                 Mount Pleasa          32-08.00  
  7 Macri, Irene                 Central Buck          31-05.50  
  8 Mullen, Lanaiya              Smyrna High           30-10.50  
  9 Collins, Mackenzie           Lake Forest           28-10.00  
 10 Rumph, Jourdyn               Lower Merion          28-08.00  
 11 Hill, Loren                  Spring Ford           28-00.00  
 12 Chimezie, Amara              Central Buck          27-10.50  
 13 Zaza, Zaeleya                Smyrna High           27-10.00  
 14 Scott, Jordan                Lower Merion          27-09.50  
 15 Reed, Caroline               William Tenn          27-06.00  
 16 Plucker, Sydney              Fleetwood Ar          27-02.50  
 17 Thomas, Japan                Mount Pleasa          27-01.00  
 18 Anderson, Keira              Smyrna High           26-10.00  
 19 Goonewardene, Jada           Lower Merion          26-02.50  
 20 Hariston, Rhythm             Mount Pleasa          26-01.50  
 20 Jackson, Imani               Lake Forest           26-01.50  
 22 Wade, Ehliyah                William Tenn          25-09.00  
 22 Harris, Miya                 Spring Ford           25-09.00  
 24 Yanes, Vanessa               William Tenn          25-03.50  
 25 Tandarich, Bethany           Twin Valley           24-09.00  
 26 Rutkowski, Rachel            Spring Ford           24-04.50  
 27 Duckworth, Marin             Twin Valley           23-07.50  
 28 Nyivih, Sandrea              Harford Tech          23-05.50  
 29 Garcia, Lily                 Lower Merion          22-03.00  
 30 Wilson-Harris, JayMeerah     Hodgson Vo-T          20-11.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeff                  Fleetwood Ar          54-02.00  
  2 Lemmon, Petey                The Haverfor          47-00.50  
  3 Jia, Kyle                    Souderton Ar          43-03.50  
  4 Young, Braden                Smyrna High           42-03.00  
  5 Williams, Ben                Salesianum S          40-09.00  
  6 Henry, James                 Hodgson Vo-T          40-02.50  
  7 Roddy, Jack                  Salesianum S          39-10.50  
  8 Fitzgerald, Tashan           Hodgson Vo-T          39-09.50  
  9 Howard, Tre                  Spring Ford           39-07.00  
 10 McCarrick, Joseph            Spring Ford           39-06.50  
 11 D'Amico, Dominic             Salesianum S          39-00.00  
 12 Bond, Chris                  Salesianum S          38-11.50  
 13 Arthur, Evan                 Avon Grove            38-10.00  
 14 Donaher, Patrick             The Haverfor          36-07.00  
 15 Kennedy, Kyle                Spring Ford           36-04.50  
 16 Hill, Nick                   Fleetwood Ar          36-00.50  
 17 Eranick, Angus               Souderton Ar          35-07.50  
 18 Owens, Brendan               Mount Pleasa          35-04.50  
 19 Green, Howard                Upper Darby           35-03.50  
 20 Maulick, Ayden               Fleetwood Ar          35-02.00  
 21 Wilson, David                Hodgson Vo-T          34-10.00  
 22 Sanchez, Michael             Hodgson Vo-T          33-07.00  
 23 Orkfritz, Nathaniel          Spring Ford           33-03.00  
 24 Brown, Danny                 Smyrna High           32-06.00  
 25 Haviland, Kyle               Harford Tech          32-04.50  
 26 Biddle, Logan                Upper Darby           30-02.50  
 27 Cleland-Batt, Hugh           Upper Darby           25-07.50