Pine Richland Invitational 2019

Licensed to Pine-Richland High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2019 09:55 PM
                     Pine Richland Invitational - 5/4/2018                     
                             Pine Richland Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Avonworth /            11.92      12.07q  1 
  2 Nogay, Neleh                 Neshannock             12.44      12.45q  4 
  3 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            12.46      12.65q  5 
  4 McCoy, Elisha                Greater Latr           13.03      12.66q  1 
  5 Burton, Casey                North Allegh           12.34      12.67q  3 
  6 Landgraf, Lindsay            Armstrong HS           12.83      12.70q  6 
  7 Naughton, Emily              North Allegh           12.51      12.71q  7 
  8 Morelli, Ava                 Armstrong HS           12.59      12.78q  8 
  9 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            12.95      12.85q  4 
 10 Fatigati, Jessica            West Alleghe           12.24      12.94q  2 
 11 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7           12.78      12.95q  7 
 12 James, DeAisha               Valley                 13.16      12.95q  6 
 13 Johnson, Tai                 Mars Area              12.74      12.99q  9 
 14 Rottinghaus, Ella            Pine-Richlan           13.02      13.00q  1 
 15 Watson, Denaisha             North Hills            13.21      13.01q  7 
 16 Trejchel, Corin              Seneca Valle           13.10      13.04q  3 
 17 Dunaway, Gracie              Mars Area              12.72      13.05  10 
 18 Parker, Grace                Villa Maria            12.76      13.10   8 
 19 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill           13.10      13.22   2 
 20 Clutter, Alyssa              Trinity (7)            12.50      13.22   6 
 21 Skillen, Joey                Avonworth /            13.54      13.24   3 
 22 Evers, Mackenzie             West Alleghe           12.98      13.25   3 
 23 Martino, Eva                 Franklin Reg           13.36      13.29   6 
 24 Delaney, Domenica            Fox Chapel A           13.48      13.37   3 
 25 Zambruno, Ella               Greensburg C           12.99      13.39   2 
 26 Heberle, Alexis              South Side             13.54      13.39   2 
 27 Perkins, Kayona              Riverview              13.16      13.44   5 
 28 Nardozzi, Lisa               Our Lady Of            13.59      13.45   5 
 29 Detky, Sydney                Sharpsville            13.33      13.45   8 
 30 Rivers, Alia                 North Hills            13.59      13.46   4 
 31 Miles, Elizabeth             Wilmington             13.51      13.49   2 
 32 Murtagh, Natalie             Seneca Valle           13.41      13.50   4 
 33 Smith, Ava                   North Cathol           13.26      13.53  10 
 34 Fortes, Nicole               Hampton                12.70      13.58   9 
 35 Coaston, Dalaiah             Valley                 14.36      13.62   8 
 36 Bailey, India                New Castle             13.10      13.63   4 
 37 France, Ava                  Hampton                12.90      13.64   5 
 38 Perez, Elena                 Fox Chapel A           13.89      13.72   5 
 39 Randolph, Kim                Montour                13.69      13.73   8 
 40 Bianchin, Branygan           North Cathol           13.71      13.74   9 
 41 Garner, Shaleena             Greensburg S           13.88      13.75   6 
 42 Janiel, Gina                 Neshannock             12.74      13.76  10 
 43 Conley, Bella                Highlands              14.49      13.80   9 
 44 Gidenko, Lillia              Fairview               13.67      13.83   6 
 45 Smith, Ainsley               Carlynton              14.08      13.84   1 
 46 Adkisson, Steph              Butler                 13.52      13.84   1 
 47 Artherholt, Taylor           Greenville             13.30      13.90   9 
 48 Conley, Madison              New Castle             13.30      13.93  10 
 49 Chandler, Ameara             Canon-McMill           13.80      13.97   9 
 50 Crist, Kate                  Reynolds               14.16      14.00   4 
 51 Williams, Ela                Reynolds               13.90      14.08   4 
 52 Kloecker, Lillian            Fairview               13.67      14.10   7 
 53 Hoerner, Giovanna            Shaler Area            13.92      14.11   2 
 54 Roberts, Eliyah              Shady Side A           13.40      14.13   5 
 55 Gildea, Julia                Plum                   14.11      14.18   3 
 56 Mucci, Jenna                 Greater Latr           13.88      14.19   7 
 57 Trocchio, Marissa            Our Lady Of            15.12      14.21   5 
 58 Gipson, Mya                  Hopewell               14.34      14.21   7 
 59 Roskoph, Lindsey             Pine-Richlan           13.90      14.29   3 
 60 Deem, Madeline               Riverview              13.94      14.33   1 
 61 Steele, Nariah               Greensburg S           14.37      14.38   9 
 62 Fisher, Delaney              Mercer Area            14.34      14.39   6 
 63 Butler, Jenny                Deer Lakes             14.40      14.44  10 
 64 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area            13.88      14.53   8 
 65 Singh, Nina                  Shady Side A           13.80      14.53  10 
 66 Proskin, Morgan              Plum                   14.60      14.60   7 
 67 Saldamarco, Christiana       Deer Lakes             13.73      14.63  10 
 68 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville             13.36      14.83   7 
 69 Dinger, Macie                Sharpsville            14.55      14.90   8 
 70 Martin, Renee                Trinity Chri           14.20      15.06   5 
 71 Turek, Mairin                South Side             14.97      15.30   6 
 72 Palya, Abigail               Knoch                  14.43      15.78  10 
 73 Archer, Evie                 Aquinas Acad                      16.22   2 
 74 McGowan, Isabelle            Aquinas Acad           17.34      16.43   3 
 -- Savage, Taylor               Sewickley Ac           15.84         DQ   4 
 -- Moye, Deryn                  Blackhawk              13.22         DQ   8 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Avonworth /            12.07      12.01   1  10   
  2 Burton, Casey                North Allegh           12.67      12.62   1   8   
  3 Morelli, Ava                 Armstrong HS           12.78      12.72   1   6   
  4 Naughton, Emily              North Allegh           12.71      12.81   1   5   
  5 Fatigati, Jessica            West Alleghe           12.94      12.85   2   4   
  6 Landgraf, Lindsay            Armstrong HS           12.70      12.85   1   3   
  7 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            12.85      12.91   2   2   
  8 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            12.65      12.93   1   1   
  9 McCoy, Elisha                Greater Latr           12.66      13.05   1 
 10 Nogay, Neleh                 Neshannock             12.45      13.11   1 
 11 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7           12.95      13.11   2 
 12 Johnson, Tai                 Mars Area              12.99      13.22   2 
 13 Watson, Denaisha             North Hills            13.01      13.26   2 
 14 James, DeAisha               Valley                 12.95      13.28   2 
 15 Trejchel, Corin              Seneca Valle           13.04      13.29   2 
 16 Rottinghaus, Ella            Pine-Richlan           13.00      13.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Avonworth /            25.34      25.27q  1 
  2 Morelli, Ava                 Armstrong HS           25.92      25.62q  2 
  3 Nogay, Neleh                 Neshannock             26.24      26.09q  6 
  4 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            26.08      26.36q  4 
  5 Evers, Mackenzie             West Alleghe           27.36      26.54q  7 
  6 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            26.38      26.56q  8 
  6 Clutter, Alyssa              Trinity (7)            26.30      26.56q  7 
  8 Fatigati, Jessica            West Alleghe           26.16      26.78q  5 
  9 Dunaway, Gracie              Mars Area              26.81      27.09   9 
 10 Pynos, Lex                   Greater Latr           27.45      27.18   5 
 11 Davis, Lauren                Greater Latr           27.52      27.20   2 
 12 Watson, Denaisha             North Hills            27.28      27.23   9 
 13 Brest, Alyssa                Greenville             30.22      27.45   3 
 14 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill           27.50      27.51   4 
 15 Rea, Brenda                  Montour                27.37      27.57   6 
 16 Martino, Eva                 Franklin Reg           27.90      27.66   8 
 17 Rivers, Alia                 North Hills            27.76      27.66   2 
 18 McConnell, Morgan            North Allegh           27.90      27.69   5 
 19 Mason, Grace                 Wilmington             27.50      27.84   3 
 20 Kost, Morgan                 Trinity Chri           27.60      27.84   1 
 21 Bianchin, Branygan           North Cathol           28.39      27.86   7 
 22 Scherer, Rachel              Mars Area              27.69      27.93   1 
 23 Fletcher, Mackenzie          Villa Maria            27.80      27.96   3 
 24 Ondo, Ahmonti                Highlands              28.71      27.98   3 
 25 Skillen, Joey                Avonworth /            27.20      28.14  10 
 26 Rawls, Ryann                 Seneca Valle           28.94      28.15   5 
 27 Weiland, Chloe               Butler                 27.90      28.17   6 
 28 Randolph, Kim                Montour                28.57      28.22   4 
 29 Martin, Emily                Greenville             28.94      28.24   6 
 30 Arnette, Madison             Franklin Reg           27.92      28.26   9 
 31 Coaston, Dalaiah             Valley                 30.56      28.30   6 
 32 Detky, Sydney                Sharpsville            27.86      28.32   4 
 33 Smith, Abigail               Fairview               27.90      28.47   7 
 34 Nardozzi, Lisa               Our Lady Of            28.27      28.50   9 
 35 Day, Leia                    Hopewell               28.19      28.61  10 
 36 Katona, Ella                 Shaler Area            28.69      28.77   2 
 37 Williams, Ela                Reynolds               28.62      28.88   2 
 38 Gianneski, Erin              Butler                 29.91      29.01   1 
 39 Bailey, India                New Castle             28.34      29.02   8 
 40 Feltz, Alexis                Canon-McMill           27.30      29.03   8 
 41 Garner, Shaleena             Greensburg S           28.57      29.22   3 
 41 Fatta, Brooke                Armstrong HS           28.77      29.22   4 
 43 McSwaney, Grace              Seneca Valle           28.95      29.23   7 
 44 France, Ava                  Hampton                28.64      29.33   1 
 45 Planinsic, Sasha             Our Lady Of            28.64      29.39   1 
 46 Steele, Nariah               Greensburg S           29.72      29.44   6 
 47 Crist, Kate                  Reynolds               29.55      29.45   9 
 48 Fisher, Delaney              Mercer Area            29.51      29.83  10 
 49 Helgert, Jordyn              Fox Chapel A           30.28      30.19   4 
 50 McDonough, Sydney            Riverview              29.12      30.20   9 
 51 Sykes, Alexis                Riverview              29.76      30.22   4 
 52 Singh, Nina                  Shady Side A           30.29      30.28   5 
 53 Snyder, Halley               Pine-Richlan           29.75      30.29   5 
 54 Bailey, Devyn                Mercer Area            29.71      30.30   7 
 55 Richthammer, Laura           Aquinas Acad                      30.38   5 
 56 Felman, Cara                 Fox Chapel A           30.21      30.51   2 
 57 Andrasko, Kiarra             Knoch                  30.16      30.53   1 
 58 Landis, Erin                 Greensburg C           32.50      30.64   9 
 59 Smith, Ava                   North Cathol           29.54      30.92  10 
 60 Knox, Sabrina                Aquinas Acad                      31.68   6 
 61 Dinger, Macie                Sharpsville            31.00      31.70   8 
 62 Harke, Cate                  Trinity Chri           31.20      32.09  10 
 63 Durkos, Katherine            Hopewell               31.00      32.24   9 
 64 Jones, Emilie                Knoch                  35.00      37.77   7 
 -- Bartoles, Mia                Blackhawk              29.90         DQ   2 
 -- Pine, Maddie                 Fairview               30.70         DQ   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden             Avonworth /            25.27      24.87   10   
  2 Morelli, Ava                 Armstrong HS           25.62      26.01    8   
  3 Fatigati, Jessica            West Alleghe           26.78      26.37    6   
  4 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            26.56      26.39    5   
  5 Evers, Mackenzie             West Alleghe           26.54      26.45    4   
  6 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            26.36      26.78    3   
  7 Clutter, Alyssa              Trinity (7)            26.56      27.13    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Tamara Renee         Canon-McMill           58.12      58.14   8  10   
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry            58.97      59.90   8   8   
  3 Pustover, Ava                West Alleghe         1:02.75    1:01.64   7   6   
  4 Staphens, SaNae              Fairview             1:02.11    1:01.65   8   5   
  5 Taylor, Francesca            Our Lady Of          1:03.43    1:02.51   7   4   
  6 Loreno, Kylee                Greenville           1:03.84    1:02.60   7   3   
  7 Davis, Lauren                Greater Latr         1:01.21    1:03.53   8   2   
  8 Shook, Tia                   Greensburg S         1:03.20    1:03.63   7   1   
  9 Ehrman, Emily                Seneca Valle         1:05.62    1:03.73   6 
 10 Welker, Lena                 Wilmington           1:06.84    1:04.01   5 
 11 Kozy, Katie                  Carlynton            1:01.90    1:04.56   8 
 12 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)          1:01.50    1:04.98   8 
 13 Colenbrander, Maggie         Avonworth /          1:05.07    1:05.03   6 
 14 Argiro, Madi                 Pine-Richlan         1:01.74    1:05.15   8 
 15 Penrod, Anna                 Franklin Reg         1:04.73    1:05.49   7 
 16 Katona, Ella                 Shaler Area          1:05.93    1:05.70   5 
 17 Archey, Lexie                Avonworth /          1:06.28    1:06.19   5 
 18 Barnett, Carlie              Fox Chapel A         1:06.77    1:06.31   5 
 19 Dietrichs, Victoria          Riverview            1:07.91    1:06.38   4 
 20 Kunklemann, Paige            Greater Latr         1:03.78    1:06.38   7 
 21 Peratt, Caitlin              Butler               1:05.29    1:06.48   6 
 22 Wilson, Kalin                Mars Area            1:05.83    1:06.58   5 
 23 Trocchio, Marissa            Our Lady Of          1:08.92    1:06.72   3 
 24 Heintz, Jamie                North Hills          1:05.69    1:06.78   6 
 25 Rady, Jenna                  Leechburg Ar         1:05.74    1:06.81   6 
 26 Smith, Lily                  Sharpsville          1:04.50    1:06.93   7 
 27 Newton, Sarah                Quaker Valle         1:09.64    1:07.29   3 
 28 Opina, Maura                 Plum                 1:05.00    1:07.36   7 
 29 Folmer, Sara                 North Hills          1:06.83    1:07.37   5 
 30 Flanders, Hannah             Fox Chapel A         1:08.08    1:07.43   4 
 31 Briscoe, Lillianna           Freedom Area         1:09.10    1:07.81   3 
 32 Miller, Quinn                Armstrong HS         1:07.56    1:07.95   4 
 33 Goodlin, Grace               New Castle           1:08.94    1:08.52   3 
 34 Kumanchik, Amber             Montour              1:09.45    1:08.62   3 
 35 Siefert, Ella                Villa Maria          1:08.94    1:09.24   3 
 36 Kloecker, Lillian            Fairview             1:08.27    1:09.25   4 
 37 Richthammer, Laura           Aquinas Acad                    1:09.33   1 
 38 Bailey, Devyn                Mercer Area          1:08.41    1:09.50   4 
 39 Fitzgerald, Madison          Hampton              1:08.50    1:09.72   4 
 40 Hayson, Jenna                Riverside (7         1:05.24    1:09.81   6 
 41 Simcik, Aubrey               Mercer Area          1:08.90    1:09.93   3 
 42 Muoio, Abby                  Plum                 1:06.00    1:10.07   5 
 43 Clark, Taylor                Canon-McMill         1:05.80    1:10.41   6 
 44 Commerci, Annie              Quaker Valle         1:08.00    1:10.53   4 
 45 Essey, Ryann                 Hopewell             1:14.44    1:10.92   2 
 46 Landis, Erin                 Greensburg C         1:14.56    1:10.94   2 
 47 Kocsis, Julia                North Cathol         1:13.49    1:12.28   2 
 48 Russell, Aleyna              Greenville           1:10.54    1:12.38   2 
 49 Olszewski, Sophia            Pine-Richlan         1:07.00    1:12.69   4 
 50 Vocaire, Liva                Sharpsville          1:10.00    1:12.78   2 
 51 Harke, Cate                  Trinity Chri         1:09.30    1:13.01   3 
 52 Moroco, Rachel               Reynolds             1:11.72    1:13.49   2 
 53 Walker, Sarenna              Shaler Area          1:09.82    1:13.56   2 
 54 Orr, Riley                   North Cathol         1:05.93    1:13.75   5 
 55 Newingham, Madyson           New Castle           1:15.35    1:13.89   1 
 56 DeChellis, Gianna            Hopewell             1:20.67    1:17.09   1 
 57 Macioce, Lexi                South Side           1:14.87    1:18.45   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Megan            Avonworth /          2:17.04    2:16.67   4  10   
  2 Mason, Grace                 Wilmington           2:18.83    2:18.29   4   8   
  3 Brewer, Corinn               Greensburg C         2:18.35    2:19.54   4   6   
  4 Murtland, Maddy              Greensburg S         2:20.64    2:19.61   4   5   
  5 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry          2:21.34    2:21.91   4   4   
  6 Hamilton, Haley              Our Lady Of          2:22.32    2:23.34   4   3   
  7 Mlecko, Maura                North Allegh         2:25.70    2:23.52   4   2   
  8 Bobak, Kylee                 Ambridge Are         2:23.16    2:23.53   4   1   
  9 Eshelman, Danielle           Shaler Area          2:28.65    2:25.80   3 
 10 Karwowski, Audrey            Canon-McMill         2:33.06    2:26.64   3 
 11 Wisniewski, Kayley           Avonworth /          2:23.71    2:26.76   4 
 12 Valenty, Hannah              Our Lady Of          2:27.76    2:27.09   3 
 13 Kutchma, Gabrielle           Seneca Valle         2:32.38    2:27.39   3 
 14 Aaron, Megan                 Seneca Valle         2:25.00    2:28.28   4 
 15 Robertson, Sonnet            Deer Lakes           2:42.17    2:28.46   2 
 16 DiCriscio, Natalie           Greensburg S         2:32.97    2:30.70   3 
 17 Coon, Tresa                  Pine-Richlan         2:26.40    2:31.16   4 
 18 Aulbach, Mady                Blackhawk            2:33.31    2:31.74   3 
 19 Wagner, Hannah               Reynolds             2:32.56    2:31.93   3 
 20 Yurjevich, Katarina          Leechburg Ar         2:32.00    2:32.89   3 
 21 Croco, Laura                 West Alleghe         2:31.53    2:33.12   3 
 22 Reilly, Morgan               Greater Latr         2:33.25    2:34.09   3 
 23 Vranka, Rhianna              Franklin Reg         2:33.79    2:35.09   3 
 24 Fessler, Kelly               Villa Maria          2:28.00    2:35.11   3 
 25 Fredericks, Haylee           Mars Area            2:33.52    2:35.47   3 
 26 Fanton, Lindsey              Knoch                2:35.00    2:35.75   2 
 27 Miles, Elizabeth             Wilmington           2:40.40    2:36.40   2 
 28 Fannie, Stella               Pine-Richlan         2:30.00    2:36.93   3 
 29 Calvin, Mackenzie            Greenville           2:37.08    2:37.16   2 
 30 Robinson, Juliana            Fairview             2:30.70    2:37.30   3 
 31 Patton, Katie                Pine-Richlan         2:35.57    2:39.02   2 
 32 Smith, Lily                  Sharpsville          2:34.50    2:39.55   2 
 33 Kohler, Rachel               Canon-McMill         2:39.97    2:40.12   2 
 34 Komaniak, Izzy               Riverview            2:38.05    2:41.71   2 
 35 Towers, Lucie                Trinity (7)          2:53.00    2:44.54   1 
 36 Barry, Danica                Greenville           2:42.50    2:44.73   2 
 37 Panizza, Jill                Fort Cherry          2:40.00    2:45.12   2 
 38 McCall, Ashley               Fairview             2:31.72    2:45.14   3 
 39 Martin, Emily                South Side           2:39.20    2:45.33   2 
 40 McLaughlin, Kendall          Reynolds             2:48.98    2:46.05   2 
 41 Lammert, Emma                Shady Side A         2:50.50    2:47.37   1 
 42 Hostetler, Emalee            Mercer Area          2:48.94    2:47.93   2 
 43 Nicol, Sierrah               Hopewell             2:52.31    2:49.40   1 
 44 Eaton, Sarah                 Montour              2:45.32    2:49.45   2 
 45 Green, Caroline              Shady Side A         2:54.10    2:50.64   1 
 46 Landgraf, Michaela           Armstrong HS         2:48.72    2:51.03   2 
 47 Steinagle, Alexandra         Plum                 2:45.00    2:51.11   2 
 48 Carter, Emily                New Castle           2:55.26    2:51.87   1 
 49 Swantner, Megan              Knoch                2:56.39    2:52.45   1 
 50 Latouf, Sophia               Villa Maria          2:58.75    2:55.33   1 
 51 Briscoe, Lillianna           Freedom Area         2:54.00    2:58.28   1 
 52 Stonis, Cari                 Valley               3:00.47    3:01.73   1 
 53 McGrail, Rosemarie           Hopewell             2:54.62    3:02.95   1 
 54 Cavanah, Madison             Montour              3:08.74    3:08.22   1 
 55 Hansen, Jocelyn              Freedom Area         3:10.57    3:13.19   1 
 56 Woo, Breah                   Aquinas Acad                    3:15.59   1 
 57 Levine, Anya                 Sewickley Ac         3:50.00    3:23.60   1 
 58 Whelan, Kaitlyn              Sharpsville          3:11.10    3:24.73   1 
 59 Hartle, Grace                South Side           3:33.98    3:25.09   1 
 60 Gould, Sarah                 Trinity Chri         3:15.38    3:43.74   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Malia              Greensburg S         5:14.68    5:03.46   3  10   
  2 Hamilton, Haley              Our Lady Of          5:15.24    5:09.85   3   8   
  3 Hayes, Maddison              Fairview             5:14.78    5:11.96   3   6   
  4 Harter, Rachel               Greater Latr         5:19.46    5:12.35   3   5   
  5 Spears, Karsyn               Seneca Valle         5:20.01    5:13.11   3   4   
  6 White, Lizzy                 Seneca Valle         5:20.00    5:14.74   3   3   
  7 Brewer, Corinn               Greensburg C         5:19.80    5:15.65   3   2   
  8 Eshelman, Danielle           Shaler Area          5:20.70    5:17.96   3   1   
  9 Valotta, Angela              Plum                 5:19.62    5:19.27   3 
 10 Lint, Keara                  Greensburg S         5:27.10    5:21.54   3 
 11 Keelon, Stephanie            Canon-McMill         5:28.64    5:23.12   3 
 12 Fannie, Mary                 Pine-Richlan         5:41.00    5:32.68   2 
 13 Aulbach, Mady                Blackhawk            5:34.00    5:32.73   3 
 14 Mehler, Lauren               Sharpsville          5:33.43    5:33.88   3 
 15 Igims, Anna                  Avonworth /          5:30.00    5:35.95   3 
 16 MacDonald, Emma              North Cathol         5:42.30    5:36.87   2 
 17 Hartle, Lindsey              Avonworth /          5:31.00    5:38.51   3 
 18 Rabbitt, Lauren              Fox Chapel A         5:42.65    5:40.62   2 
 19 Hayes, Rowan                 Fairview             5:49.00    5:42.73   2 
 20 Croco, Alyssa                West Alleghe         5:52.22    5:44.55   2 
 21 Hutchison, Abby              Neshannock           5:53.72    5:44.94   2 
 22 Waldo, Samantha              North Allegh         5:48.86    5:47.76   2 
 23 Giacomino, Gianna            West Alleghe         5:53.69    5:50.66   2 
 24 Walls, Amelia                Knoch                5:53.24    5:51.13   2 
 25 Price, Meredith              Pine-Richlan         5:50.00    5:53.19   2 
 26 McLoughlin, Meghan           Pine-Richlan         5:41.87    5:53.62   2 
 27 Fleck, Alex                  Montour              5:48.00    5:53.90   2 
 28 Groznik, Isabella            Montour              5:54.96    5:54.48   2 
 29 Nystrom, Delaney             Villa Maria          6:02.96    5:58.84   1 
 30 Towers, Lucie                Trinity (7)          5:56.39    5:59.70   2 
 31 Devine, Maura                Ambridge Are         5:40.00    6:01.42   2 
 32 Litwiler, Bethany            Reynolds             6:04.77    6:02.98   1 
 33 Jancay, Kelli                Mars Area            6:05.00    6:06.95   1 
 34 Chess, Elyse                 Knoch                5:56.00    6:08.06   2 
 35 Sauer, Kayla                 Canon-McMill         6:08.20    6:09.77   1 
 36 Latouf, Saide                Villa Maria          6:06.33    6:10.25   1 
 37 Ussack, Ashley               North Hills          6:17.79    6:13.62   1 
 38 Swab, Jessica                North Hills          6:24.94    6:13.82   1 
 39 Bush, Maria                  Franklin Reg         6:17.40    6:14.28   1 
 40 Hilton, Elise                Wilmington           6:12.89    6:14.72   1 
 41 Persia, Ashley               Plum                 5:58.50    6:15.56   2 
 42 Aiello, Abby                 Our Lady Of          6:11.98    6:18.22   1 
 43 Barry, Danica                Greenville           6:30.00    6:22.65   1 
 44 Hendry, Autumn               Neshannock           6:28.23    6:23.48   1 
 45 Sharpless, Myla              Freedom Area         6:31.94    6:24.16   1 
 46 Kemple, Kara                 Butler               5:57.86    6:27.76   2 
 47 Roberts, Bailey              Freedom Area         6:16.69    6:28.38   1 
 48 Polding, Marissa             New Castle           6:25.00    6:51.55   1 
 49 Huang, Amber                 Sewickley Ac         7:40.00    7:33.38   1 
 50 Singh, Simi                  Sewickley Ac         8:10.00    8:58.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Anna                  Quaker Valle        11:50.93   11:43.30   2  10   
  2 Valeriano, Lydia             Avonworth /         11:45.00   11:44.83   2   8   
  3 Mlecko, Jenna                North Allegh        12:20.21   11:47.28   2   6   
  4 Myers, Halle                 Fairview            12:18.53   11:48.52   2   5   
  5 Hanish, Leuca                Ambridge Are        12:00.16   11:48.83   2   4   
  6 Mehler, Lauren               Sharpsville         12:01.48   11:53.43   2   3   
  7 MacDonald, Emma              North Cathol        12:09.26   11:53.62   2   2   
  8 Kilgore, Liah                Pine-Richlan        12:03.95   12:00.59   2   1   
  9 Aulbach, Mady                Blackhawk                      12:09.45   1 
 10 Snyder, Ella                 Seneca Valle        12:26.00   12:14.08   2 
 11 Keelon, Stephanie            Canon-McMill        12:13.70   12:14.10   2 
 12 Hutchison, Abby              Neshannock          11:56.55   12:14.56   2 
 13 Thompson, Emily              North Allegh        12:23.53   12:15.50   2 
 14 Logan, Madelyn               South Side          12:36.60   12:16.46   2 
 15 Gatons, Sydney               Greensburg S        12:22.16   12:17.58   2 
 16 Skatell, McKenna             Greater Latr        12:39.12   12:22.90   2 
 17 McIntyre, Riley              Fox Chapel A        12:35.52   12:28.90   2 
 18 Zucco, Natalia               Greensburg S        12:39.50   12:29.58   2 
 19 Hunkele, Elizabeth           Pine-Richlan        12:25.00   12:33.58   2 
 20 Wudkwych, Sarina             Canon-McMill        12:55.80   12:35.47   2 
 21 Linares-Mendoza, Karen       Shady Side A        12:38.13   12:36.43   2 
 22 Tarantini, Mia               Franklin Reg        13:09.16   12:52.24   1 
 23 Bromley, Camille             Mars Area           12:20.00   12:54.82   2 
 24 Johnson, Ally                Riverview           12:40.30   13:08.53   2 
 25 Kline, Gabrielle             Fox Chapel A        12:57.10   13:27.78   1 
 26 Welton, Molly                Villa Maria         13:02.75   13:40.79   1 
 27 Anderson, Sydney             Plum                13:41.89   13:43.91   1 
 28 Kenneweg, Emma               Our Lady Of         13:42.60   13:49.78   1 
 29 Welton, Anna                 Villa Maria         13:49.87   14:01.47   1 
 30 Hendry, Autumn               Neshannock          13:20.97   14:04.97   1 
 31 George, Alex                 Plum                14:20.31   14:14.08   1 
 32 Aiello, Malley               Our Lady Of         13:56.24   14:38.39   1 
 33 Welch, Savannah              Sharpsville         15:15.00   14:56.80   1 
 34 Stevenson, Mackenzie         Greenville          14:07.39   15:03.37   1 
 35 Kamal, Shanzeh               Sewickley Ac        16:30.00   18:33.75   1 
 36 Kamal, Aizah                 Sewickley Ac        16:30.00   19:38.35   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chappell, Lauren             Seneca Valle           15.28      15.21q  2 
  2 Clarke, Chalondra            Pine-Richlan           15.52      15.55q  5 
  3 Parker, Grace                Villa Maria            15.41      15.71q  4 
  4 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area            16.04      15.96q  7 
  5 Martineau, Lindsey           Wilmington             16.84      16.03q  7 
  6 Sherwood, Kacey              Fairview               15.71      16.18q  6 
  7 Clopp, Emily                 Canon-McMill           16.40      16.48q  5 
  8 Mangino, Melina              Shenango               16.14      16.52q  8 
  9 Kazi, Malaikah               Pine-Richlan           16.65      16.55q  1 
 10 Wehrle, Emma                 Seneca Valle           16.56      16.66q  3 
 11 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill           16.40      16.83q  4 
 12 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            16.60      16.88q  2 
 13 Gendron, Claire              Plum                   16.16      16.89q  8 
 14 Cutright, Kiera              Deer Lakes             16.90      16.99q  8 
 15 Trecki, Kyleigh              West Alleghe           16.66      17.03q  2 
 16 Ondo, Ahmonti                Highlands              17.89      17.07q  1 
 17 Eisaman, Anna                Greensburg C           16.65      17.09   1 
 18 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7           16.27      17.13   6 
 19 Pershin, Jordan              Hopewell               16.75      17.22   5 
 20 Courtney, Francesca          Quaker Valle           16.20      17.27   7 
 21 Brumbaugh, Kaylynn           Knoch                  17.49      17.47   4 
 22 Himmel, Lauren               Fox Chapel A           17.07      17.65   7 
 23 Williams, Laala              Valley                 16.79      17.68   6 
 24 Monick, Madeline             Plum                   15.34      17.83   3 
 25 Miller, Autumn               Greenville             18.64      17.91   6 
 26 Kerry, Sierra                Blackhawk              17.41      17.98   6 
 27 Delaney, Domenica            Fox Chapel A           18.61      17.98   5 
 28 Zachrich, Alexis             Reynolds               17.48      18.14   5 
 29 Hvizdak, Abbey               Hopewell               17.51      18.26   3 
 30 Lollo, Kylie                 Deer Lakes             18.00      18.56   1 
 30 Lehman, Emma                 Butler                 16.72      18.56   3 
 32 Huntley, Kaitlyn             Montour                16.75      18.72   4 
 33 Quinlan, Megan               North Allegh           18.49      18.82   3 
 34 McCullough, Morgan           Shaler Area            19.41      18.90   4 
 35 Swank, Tori                  Greenville             18.83      19.08   8 
 36 Kelly, Rhyann                Shenango               19.14      19.19   7 
 37 Messer, Hannah               Greensburg S           19.30      19.61   5 
 38 McShea, Grace                Riverview              20.00      19.75   3 
 39 Hostetler, Emalee            Mercer Area            18.54      19.78   4 
 40 Fields, Ava                  Knoch                  19.97      20.01   2 
 41 Traggiai, Marissa            Butler                 18.75      20.08   7 
 42 Cline, Emily                 New Castle             19.47      20.23   3 
 43 Courtney, Marguerite         Quaker Valle           17.80      20.37   2 
 44 Larimer, Shana               Greensburg S           19.77      20.37   1 
 45 Mouganis, Katie              North Allegh           19.96      20.38   1 
 46 Turek, Mairin                South Side             20.75      20.73   7 
 47 Teurffs, Julia               Riverview              20.40      20.76   4 
 48 Tighe, Rachel                Avonworth /            21.50      20.82   7 
 49 Cramer, Bella                Chartiers Ho           19.26      20.91   6 
 50 Miles, Morgan                Valley                 21.19      21.29   8 
 51 Young, Rebecca               Highlands              20.44      21.40   6 
 52 Killmeyer, Ava               Sharpsville            21.96      21.45   5 
 53 Cornelius, Liana             Our Lady Of            21.72      22.30   6 
 54 Miko, Lauren                 Mars Area              22.06      22.35   3 
 55 Grant, Justice               Sharpsville            22.02      22.51   4 
 -- Foht, Emma                   Fairview               18.99         DQ   8 
 -- Bryant, Danielle             Pine-Richlan           14.97         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chappell, Lauren             Seneca Valle           15.21      15.17   1  10   
  2 Parker, Grace                Villa Maria            15.71      15.17   1   8   
  3 Clarke, Chalondra            Pine-Richlan           15.55      15.27   1   6   
  4 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area            15.96      16.03   1   5   
  5 Sherwood, Kacey              Fairview               16.18      16.06   1   4   
  6 Wehrle, Emma                 Seneca Valle           16.66      16.27   2   3   
  7 Clopp, Emily                 Canon-McMill           16.48      16.60   1   2   
  8 Mangino, Melina              Shenango               16.52      16.63   1   1   
  9 Cutright, Kiera              Deer Lakes             16.99      16.69   2 
 10 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill           16.83      16.81   2 
 11 Kazi, Malaikah               Pine-Richlan           16.55      16.88   2 
 12 Gendron, Claire              Plum                   16.89      16.95   2 
 13 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            16.88      17.20   2 
 14 Trecki, Kyleigh              West Alleghe           17.03      17.43   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Danielle             Pine-Richlan           45.46      45.39   7  10   
  2 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill           46.59      46.36   7   8   
  3 Clarke, Chalondra            Pine-Richlan           46.79      46.91   7   6   
  4 Cutright, Kiera              Deer Lakes             47.00      47.09   7   5   
  5 Monick, Madeline             Plum                   46.92      48.37   7   4   
  6 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            48.31      48.41   7   3   
  7 Miara, Bailee                North Allegh           49.41      48.61   6   2   
  8 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area            48.66      48.97   6   1   
  9 Yanigo, Jordan               Franklin Reg           48.37      48.98   6 
 10 Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry            48.08      49.17   7 
 11 Lehman, Emma                 Butler                 50.19      49.17   6 
 12 Pflueger, Lauren             Avonworth /            49.97      49.26   6 
 13 Courtney, Francesca          Quaker Valle           50.34      49.44   5 
 14 Kraus, Ellie                 Fairview               50.48      49.50   5 
 15 Huntley, Kaitlyn             Montour                50.13      49.52   6 
 16 Berger, Maddy                Seneca Valle           49.98      49.54   6 
 17 Delaney, Domenica            Fox Chapel A           51.44      50.70   4 
 18 Joy, Asher                   Greensburg S           50.80      50.94   5 
 19 Hvizdak, Abbey               Hopewell               50.64      51.09   5 
 20 Sahr, Haley                  Shaler Area            50.98      51.22   5 
 21 Himmel, Lauren               Fox Chapel A           50.99      51.25   5 
 22 Wolfe, Kenzie                Armstrong HS           51.44      51.39   5 
 23 Busche, Brooke               Franklin Reg           51.15      51.51   5 
 24 Clyde, Paige                 Reynolds               51.98      51.98   4 
 25 Kerry, Sierra                Blackhawk              51.66      52.35   4 
 26 Pershin, Jordan              Hopewell               52.07      52.50   4 
 27 Swab, Morgan                 Freedom Area           51.90      53.19   4 
 28 Palahunik, Katherine         Our Lady Of            55.69      53.22   2 
 29 Swank, Tori                  Greenville             55.90      53.81   2 
 30 McShea, Grace                Riverview              55.08      53.91   2 
 31 Stainbrook, Sydney           Greenville             55.63      54.05   2 
 32 Messer, Hannah               Greensburg S           52.63      54.13   4 
 33 Book, Becka                  Wilmington             52.80      54.38   3 
 34 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho           55.30      54.52   2 
 35 kadylak, Olivia              Riverview              55.70      54.60   2 
 36 Colo, Kayli                  Canon-McMill           53.90      54.80   3 
 37 Beach, Madison               Mercer Area            54.86      55.26   3 
 38 Gendron, Claire              Plum                   53.76      55.41   3 
 39 Kelly, Rhyann                Shenango               57.84      55.58   8 
 40 Plazony, Erica               Fairview               55.14      55.82   2 
 41 Tack, Aubree                 Butler                 54.34      55.82   3 
 42 Brackney, Madison            Greater Latr           52.64      55.83   4 
 43 Salem, Tori                  New Castle             56.60      56.22   2 
 44 Bailey, India                New Castle             54.36      56.37   3 
 45 Tighe, Rachel                Avonworth /            57.41      57.57   1 
 46 Courtney, Marguerite         Quaker Valle           52.02      57.73   4 
 47 Quinlan, Megan               North Allegh           54.22      57.93   3 
 48 Cramer, Bella                Chartiers Ho         1:01.40    1:00.30   1 
 49 Shaginaw, Amanda             Deer Lakes             55.00    1:00.60   3 
 50 Miko, Lauren                 Mars Area            1:03.65    1:01.85   1 
 51 Killmeyer, Ava               Sharpsville          1:07.10    1:01.85   1 
 52 Grant, Justice               Sharpsville          1:06.95    1:02.63   1 
 53 Cornelius, Liana             Our Lady Of            59.24    1:02.65   1 
 54 Zolkowski, Gabrielle         North Cathol         1:07.00    1:04.06   1 
 55 Fields, Ava                  Knoch                1:04.72    1:04.34   1 
 -- Miller, Livie                Pine-Richlan           47.50         DQ   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                50.00      49.45   4  10   
     1) McCoy, Elisha                   2) Davis, Lauren                  
     3) Garris, Brooke                  4) Pynos, Lex                     
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 50.11      49.60   4   8   
     1) Miller, Trista                  2) McBride, Cerena                
     3) Sobansky, Skylar                4) Mathis, Tamara Renee           
  3 North Allegheny  'A'                                50.00      49.76   4   6   
     1) Burton, Casey                   2) Naughton, Emily                
     3) McConnell, Morgan               4) Miara, Bailee                  
  4 Armstrong HS  'A'                                   50.54      49.83   4   5   
     1) Williams, Elsie                 2) Landgraf, Lindsay              
     3) Miller, Layne                   4) Morelli, Ava                   
  5 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    49.87      49.99   4   4   
     1) Gandy, Kayla                    2) Clutter, Alyssa                
     3) Chakos, Julia                   4) Gandy, Faith                   
  6 West Allegheny  'A'                                 51.92      51.43   3   3   
  7 Franklin Regional  'A'                              52.34      51.67   3   2   
     1) Grieco, MaKenna                 2) Arnette, Madison               
     3) Martino, Eva                    4) Todero, Rayna                  
  8 Pine-Richland  'A'                                  53.00      51.94   3   1   
  9 North Hills  'A'                                    51.64      51.96   3 
     1) Watson, Denaisha                2) Coleman, Katelyn               
     3) Rivers, Alia                    4) Smolensky, Alexa               
 10 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  50.49      52.00   4 
 11 Fairview  'A'                                       53.42      52.43   3 
     1) Gidenko, Lillia                 2) Smith, Abigail                 
     3) Kloecker, Lillian               4) Staphens, SaNae                
 12 Montour  'A'                                        54.61      52.50   1 
     1) Taylor, Rebekah                 2) Randolph, Kim                  
     3) Rea, Brenda                     4) Chandler, Shekinah             
 13 Deer Lakes  'A'                                     53.71      52.66   3 
     1) Saldamarco, Christiana          2) Galbraith, Kelli               
     3) Godbolt, Ashley                 4) Keibler, Victoria              
 14 Mars Area  'A'                                      51.54      52.73   4 
 15 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                54.03      53.08   2 
     1) Uribe, Kaylee                   2) Perez, Elena                   
     3) Barnett, Carlie                 4) Delaney, Domenica              
 16 Greenville  'A'                                     54.44      53.08   2 
     1) Artherholt, Taylor              2) Milleson, Ashley               
     3) Swank, Tori                     4) Martin, Emily                  
 17 Valley  'A'                                         53.27      53.11   3 
     1) Coaston, Dalaiah                2) James, DeAisha                 
     3) Williams, Laala                 4) Peterson, Amari                
 18 Hopewell  'A'                                       53.83      53.37   2 
     1) Mancini, Madison                2) Sirianni, Jenna                
     3) Day, Leia                       4) Gologram, Zoee                 
 19 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                       53.77      53.62   2 
     1) Tanczos, Madison                2) Nardozzi, Lisa                 
     3) Trocchio, Marissa               4) Planinsic, Sasha               
 20 Plum  'A'                                           53.98      53.70   2 
     1) Pernice, Olivia                 2) Monick, Madeline               
     3) Gildea, Julia                   4) Proskin, Morgan                
 21 Knoch  'A'                                          54.46      54.19   1 
     1) Brumbaugh, Kaylynn              2) Andrasko, Kiarra               
     3) Savannah, Mia                   4) Shearer, Abby                  
 22 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                          55.82      54.33   1 
     1) Cepeda, Ellie                   2) Skillen, Joey                  
     3) Kline, Audrey                   4) Archey, Lexie                  
 23 Riverview  'A'                                      53.90      54.44   2 
     1) Deem, Madeline                  2) McDonough, Sydney              
     3) Perkins, Kayona                 4) Sykes, Alexis                  
 24 Reynolds  'A'                                       54.15      55.25   2 
     1) Clyde, Paige                    2) Crist, Kate                    
     3) Zachrich, Alexis                4) Williams, Ela                  
 25 North Catholic  'A'                                 57.00      56.71   1 
     1) Cerconne, Gia                   2) Smith, Ava                     
     3) Zolkowski, Gabrielle            4) Spotts, Chloe                  
 26 Mercer Area  'A'                                    57.13      57.49   1 
     1) Fisher, Delaney                 2) Simcik, Aubrey                 
     3) Bailey, Devyn                   4) Miller, Peyton                 
 27 Quaker Valley  'A'                                  57.42      57.66   1 
     1) Fardo, Maddi                    2) Hrbovsky, Annie                
     3) Klosky, Maddy                   4) Newton, Emily                  
 -- Shaler Area  'A'                                    57.23         DQ   1 
     1) Le, Stephanie                   2) Bonnette, Gabby                
     3) Hoerner, Giovanna               4) Walker, Sarenna                
 -- Butler  'A'                                         52.25         DQ   3 
 -- Sharpsville Area  'A'                             1:00.20         DQ   1 
     1) Dinger, Macie                   2) Divens, Jessica                
     3) Grant, Justice                  4) Killmeyer, Ava                 
 -- Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            50.84         DQ   4 
     1) Tetuan Lewis, Mya               2) Fletcher, Mackenzie            
     3) Muldrew, La'cara                4) Parker, Grace                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine-Richland  'A'                                4:04.93    4:00.43   3  10   
  2 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        4:05.00    4:02.00   3   8   
     1) Wisniewski, Megan               2) Wisniewski, Kayley             
     3) Robinson, Hayden                4) Pflueger, Lauren               
  3 Greensburg Salem  'A'                             4:08.43    4:06.20   3   6   
     1) Anderson, Malia                 2) Lint, Keara                    
     3) Murtland, Maddy                 4) Shook, Tia                     
  4 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              4:10.21    4:06.56   3   5   
     1) Pynos, Lex                      2) Garris, Brooke                 
     3) Kunklemann, Paige               4) Davis, Lauren                  
  5 Wilmington  'A'                                   4:11.42    4:09.32   3   4   
     1) Book, Becka                     2) Hickman, Leah                  
     3) Mason, Emma                     4) Miles, Elizabeth               
  6 West Allegheny  'A'                               4:12.90    4:10.10   3   3   
  7 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  4:08.60    4:10.99   3   2   
     1) Faure, McKenzie                 2) Guerra, Alex                   
     3) Hartner, Jadyn                  4) Whalen, Mara                   
  8 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               4:08.17    4:14.20   3   1   
     1) Feltz, Alexis                   2) McBride, Cerena                
     3) Abbott, Alexis                  4) Mathis, Tamara Renee           
  9 Fairview  'A'                                     4:17.35    4:16.46   2 
     1) Staphens, SaNae                 2) Smith, Abigail                 
     3) Hayes, Maddison                 4) Kraus, Ellie                   
 10 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     4:18.24    4:18.72   2 
     1) Taylor, Francesca               2) Trocchio, Marissa              
     3) Valenty, Hannah                 4) Hamilton, Haley                
 11 Franklin Regional  'A'                            4:32.77    4:22.20   1 
     1) Arnette, Madison                2) Penrod, Anna                   
     3) Spears, Ella                    4) Yanigo, Jordan                 
 12 Reynolds  'A'                                     4:25.10    4:24.55   2 
     1) Clyde, Paige                    2) Wagner, Hannah                 
     3) Murcko, Halle                   4) Zachrich, Alexis               
 13 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              4:20.00    4:27.06   2 
     1) Barnett, Carlie                 2) Flanders, Hannah               
     3) Rabbitt, Lauren                 4) Uribe, Kaylee                  
 14 Hopewell  'A'                                     4:35.21    4:29.56   1 
     1) Day, Leia                       2) Krotec, Kazia                  
     3) Mancini, Madison                4) Hvizdak, Abbey                 
 15 Knoch  'A'                                        4:32.93    4:31.12   1 
     1) Wittmer, Heather                2) Savannah, Mia                  
     3) Shearer, Abby                   4) Brumbaugh, Kaylynn             
 16 Armstrong HS  'A'                                 4:31.00    4:31.71   2 
     1) Wolfe, Kenzie                   2) Williams, Elsie                
     3) Miller, Quinn                   4) Miller, Layne                  
 17 North Hills  'A'                                  4:30.52    4:32.71   2 
     1) Heintz, Jamie                   2) Rivers, Alia                   
     3) Ohm, Lydia                      4) Folmer, Sara                   
 18 Greenville  'A'                                   4:31.11    4:35.83   2 
     1) Barry, Danica                   2) Calvin, Mackenzie              
     3) Loreno, Carina                  4) Loreno, Kylee                  
 19 Riverview  'A'                                    4:33.00    4:39.56   1 
     1) Dietrichs, Victoria             2) Helsel, Rylie                  
     3) Sykes, Alexis                   4) McDonough, Sydney              
 20 New Castle  'A'                                   4:50.78    4:42.12   1 
     1) Bailey, India                   2) Goodlin, Grace                 
     3) Goodlin, Olivia                 4) Carter, Emily                  
 21 Quaker Valley  'A'                                4:52.19    4:42.28   1 
     1) Commerci, Annie                 2) Fardo, Maddi                   
     3) Klosky, Maddy                   4) Newton, Sarah                  
 22 Sharpsville Area  'A'                             4:43.00    4:44.21   1 
     1) Smith, Lily                     2) Detky, Sydney                  
     3) Vocaire, Liva                   4) Mehler, Lauren                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        9:49.84    9:45.01   2  10   
     1) Wisniewski, Megan               2) Wisniewski, Kayley             
     3) Igims, Anna                     4) Hartle, Lindsey                
  2 West Allegheny  'A'                              10:09.63   10:03.29   2   8   
  3 Fort Cherry  'A'                                 10:15.01   10:07.25   2   6   
     1) Blickenderfer, Emma             2) Zickefoose, Morgan             
     3) Whalen, Mara                    4) Felton, Haley                  
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                  10:13.17   10:09.84   2   5   
     1) Book, Becka                     2) Hilton, Elise                  
     3) Mason, Grace                    4) Welker, Lena                   
  5 North Allegheny  'A'                             10:13.00   10:18.95   2   4   
     1) Mlecko, Maura                   2) Boris, Samantha                
     3) Mlecko, Jenna                   4) Waldo, Samantha                
  6 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              10:35.00   10:26.02   2   3   
     1) Kohler, Rachel                  2) Karwowski, Audrey              
     3) Gall, Alexandra                 4) Skoczlas, Rachel               
  7 Plum  'A'                                        10:24.94   10:28.71   2   2   
     1) Muoio, Abby                     2) Opina, Maura                   
     3) Anderson, Sydney                4) Paoletti, Livia                
  8 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                    11:46.53   10:30.63   1   1   
     1) Valenty, Hannah                 2) Taylor, Francesca              
     3) Walsh, Kennedy                  4) Aiello, Abby                   
  9 Seneca Valley  'A'                               10:30.00   10:31.78   2 
 10 Reynolds  'A'                                    10:33.48   10:34.89   2 
     1) Wagner, Hannah                  2) Clyde, Paige                   
     3) Litwiler, Bethany               4) McLaughlin, Kendall            
 11 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                             10:30.77   10:36.12   2 
     1) Rabbitt, Lauren                 2) Kline, Gabrielle               
     3) McIntyre, Riley                 4) Gerges, Mona                   
 12 Shenango  'A'                                    10:43.24   10:37.86   2 
     1) Olcott, Emily                   2) Kraner, Johanna                
     3) Klein, Angelica                 4) Medvit, Carmen                 
 13 Carlynton  'A'                                   10:49.00   10:42.27   2 
     1) Lutsiv, Natali                  2) LaQuatra, Erin                 
     3) Kalimon, Gwen                   4) Jones, Alexis                  
 14 Mars Area  'A'                                   10:56.48   10:46.03   1 
 15 Deer Lakes  'A'                                  10:54.97   10:51.75   1 
     1) Robertson, Sonnet               2) Windows, Jessica               
     3) Boulous, Madeline               4) Boulos, Abigail                
 16 Riverside (7)  'A'                               11:00.95   10:55.61   1 
     1) Coyne, Katie                    2) Hardin, Tess                   
     3) Hayson, Jenna                   4) Nail, Cassie                   
 17 Greenville  'A'                                  10:52.70   11:00.76   1 
     1) Calvin, Mackenzie               2) Barry, Danica                  
     3) McElhinny, Madison              4) Stevenson, Mackenzie           
 18 Montour  'A'                                     10:53.41   11:04.41   1 
     1) Groznik, Isabella               2) Meldon, Maria                  
     3) Eaton, Sarah                    4) Fleck, Alex                    
 19 Riverview  'A'                                   10:56.00   11:31.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Ally                   2) Morrissey, Hannah              
     3) Pietz, Marina                   4) Komaniak, Izzy                 
 20 South Side  'A'                                  11:11.01   11:39.12   1 
     1) Logan, Madelyn                  2) Turek, Jane                    
     3) Hoffmaster, Lea                 4) Martin, Emily                  
 21 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                         10:46.33   11:45.11   2 
     1) Latouf, Sophia                  2) Prischak, Emma                 
     3) Siefert, Ella                   4) Welton, Molly                  
 22 Fairview  'A'                                    10:48.00   11:53.98   2 
     1) Bonanti, Isabella               2) Gennuso, Anna                  
     3) Robinson, Juliana               4) Panton, Taite                  
 23 Shaler Area  'A'                                 12:03.97   12:39.06   1 
     1) Shebetich, Diana                2) Schwartz, Jocelyn              
     3) Sheets, Anna                    4) Walker, Sarenna                
 24 Sewickley Academy  'A'                           13:19.71   14:30.40   1 
     1) Huang, Amber                    2) Levine, Anya                   
     3) Kamal, Shanzeh                  4) Kamal, Aizah                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Sadie                Greater Latr         5-06.50   J5-03.50   10   
  2 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill         5-04.00   J5-02.50    8   
  3 Schepner, Hannah             Hampton              5-01.00   J5-01.50    6   
  4 Owens, Maria                 New Castle           5-02.00   J5-01.50    5   
  5 Ban, Katie                   Butler               5-01.00   J5-01.50    4   
  6 Morneweck, Merrick           Mercer Area          5-00.00   J4-11.50    2.50
  6 Mechling, Alexia             Butler               5-02.00   J4-11.50    2.50
  8 Wiethorn, Evelyn             North Allegh         5-00.00   J4-11.50    1   
  9 Kindelberger, Aly            Franklin Reg         5-04.00   J4-11.50  
  9 Watson, Denaisha             North Hills          4-10.00   J4-11.50  
  9 Swab, Morgan                 Freedom Area         4-11.00   J4-11.50  
 12 Mehta, Pratiti               Franklin Reg         4-10.00    4-09.50  
 12 Pleslusky, Emily             Hopewell             4-10.50    4-09.50  
 12 Miller, Livie                Pine-Richlan         4-10.50    4-09.50  
 12 Hoover, Chaslin              Shenango             4-07.00    4-09.50  
 12 Chappell, Lauren             Seneca Valle         5-01.75    4-09.50  
 12 Simurda, Cameron             Deer Lakes           5-00.00    4-09.50  
 12 Detky, Sydney                Sharpsville          4-09.00    4-09.50  
 12 Cooper, Abigail              Fort Cherry          4-09.00    4-09.50  
 12 Smith, Aaliyah               Neshannock           4-10.00    4-09.50  
 12 Walker, Aniya                Ambridge Are         5-02.00    4-09.50  
 12 Walzer, Katie                Neshannock           4-08.50    4-09.50  
 12 Frabotta, Lindsay            New Castle           5-00.00    4-09.50  
 24 Swartz, Skylar               Greenville           4-11.00    4-07.50  
 24 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville           4-07.00    4-07.50  
 24 Quinn, Sydney                Greater Latr         4-08.00    4-07.50  
 24 Shields, Olivia              Riverview            4-09.00    4-07.50  
 24 Roberts, Eliyah              Shady Side A         4-09.00    4-07.50  
 24 Myers, Samantha              Armstrong HS         5-00.00    4-07.50  
 24 Noel, Caroline               North Allegh         5-00.00    4-07.50  
 24 Day, Leia                    Hopewell             4-07.50    4-07.50  
 24 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds             4-07.00    4-07.50  
 24 Gasparovic, Madeline         Canon-McMill         5-00.00    4-07.50  
 24 Esposito, Rosie              Montour              4-10.00    4-07.50  
 24 Brewer, Corinn               Greensburg C         4-11.00    4-07.50  
 24 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds             4-09.00    4-07.50  
 24 Callahan, Julia              Seneca Valle                    4-07.50  
 24 Burke, Kali                  West Alleghe         4-06.00    4-07.50  
 24 McCullough, Morgan           Shaler Area          4-04.00    4-07.50  
 24 Kirsch, Sydney               North Hills          4-08.00    4-07.50  
 -- Minick, Kali                 Plum                 4-10.50         NH  
 -- Kilgore, Malina              Shaler Area          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Stewart, Tori                Pine-Richlan         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Balaski, Julia               Mercer Area          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Analo, Isabelle              Shady Side A         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Burgard, Julia               Knoch                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mengel, Sara                 Freedom Area         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Godbolt, Ashley              Deer Lakes           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hoffmaster, Lea              South Side           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hetzler, Carsyn              Mars Area            4-07.50         NH  
 -- Helsel, Rylie                Riverview            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Halee                 Ambridge Are         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Smelko, Madelyn              Mars Area            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Holmes, Shannon              Knoch                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Shook, Tia                   Greensburg S         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huczko, Jo-Michelle          Franklin Reg        10-06.00  J11-02.00   10   
  2 Brewer, Corinn               Greensburg C        11-00.00  J10-08.00    7   
  2 Caccamo, Kateyln             Seneca Valle         9-09.00  J10-08.00    7   
  4 Cooper, Shelby               Franklin Reg        10-00.00   J9-08.00    4   
  4 Steele, Erica                Greensburg S        10-01.00   J9-08.00    5   
  6 Stainbrook, Sydney           Greenville           9-06.00   J9-02.00    2   
  6 Barton, Abby                 North Allegh         9-00.00   J9-02.00    1   
  6 Zahorchak, Annie             Greensburg S         8-07.00   J9-02.00    3   
  9 Lucas, Gabby                 Butler               8-06.00    8-08.00  
  9 Glavach, Meredith            Wilmington           9-06.00    8-08.00  
  9 Pleslusky, Emily             Hopewell             9-09.00    8-08.00  
  9 Landgraf, Lindsay            Armstrong HS         9-00.00    8-08.00  
  9 Lio, Francesca               Riverview            8-06.00    8-08.00  
  9 Belt, Kiersten               Seneca Valle         8-04.00    8-08.00  
  9 Commens, Ainsley             Quaker Valle         9-01.00    8-08.00  
  9 Waterbec, Dalayne            Butler               9-01.00    8-08.00  
  9 Vogt, Eve                    West Alleghe         9-04.00    8-08.00  
 18 Keith, Melissa               Freedom Area         8-00.00    8-02.00  
 18 Reichle, Megan               North Hills          7-11.00    8-02.00  
 18 Groff, Maya                  Shady Side A         8-00.00    8-02.00  
 18 Carroll, Brigid              Villa Maria          8-06.00    8-02.00  
 18 Cox, Hannah                  South Side           8-09.00    8-02.00  
 18 Reinert, Brai                Pine-Richlan         8-00.00    8-02.00  
 -- Jena, Carly                  Hopewell             9-03.00         NH  
 -- Stamper, Kate                North Allegh         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ricci, Lauren                Fairview             7-03.00         NH  
 -- Smelko, Madelyn              Mars Area            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Yeykal, Hannah               Shenango             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Taraski, Isabella            Villa Maria          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Cippel, Emma                 Armstrong HS         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Surenda, Alexis              Freedom Area         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hannigan, Kaitlyn            Canon-McMill         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Kondas, Teresa               Greensburg C         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Diaz, Itzel                  Canon-McMill         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hickman, Leah                Wilmington          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Imler, Mary                  Fairview             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Klaff, Tali                  Pine-Richlan         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dewick, Abby                 Pine-Richlan         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Newton, Sarah                Quaker Valle         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Demko, Sadie                 Shenango             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Maybach, Kirsten             Mars Area            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area          8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Casey                North Allegh        18-09.00   18-03.75   10   
  2 Longjohn, Elaina             North Hills         17-04.00   18-00.00    8   
  3 Owens, Maria                 New Castle          16-11.00   17-07.00    6   
  4 Gologram, Zoee               Hopewell            16-03.00   16-11.00    5   
  5 Chakos, Julia                Trinity (7)         17-07.50   16-10.00    4   
  6 James, DeAisha               Valley              16-07.00   16-09.00    3   
  7 Williams, Nayah              Canon-McMill        17-09.25   16-07.50    2   
  8 Seneca, Jamie                Plum                16-05.75   16-07.00    1   
  9 Myers, Madison               Mars Area           17-09.00  J16-07.00  
 10 Fletcher, Mackenzie          Villa Maria         16-08.50   16-04.50  
 11 Sevacko, Savannah            Carlynton           16-01.00   16-03.50  
 12 Galbraith, Kelli             Deer Lakes          17-00.00   16-03.00  
 13 Grieco, MaKenna              Franklin Reg        16-07.00   16-02.00  
 14 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7        16-04.00   16-01.00  
 15 Chappell, Lauren             Seneca Valle        17-10.00   16-00.50  
 16 Vasinko, Sarah               Greater Latr        16-01.00   15-11.50  
 17 Felitsky, Ashley             Seneca Valle        15-10.00   15-09.00  
 18 Todero, Rayna                Franklin Reg        17-00.00   15-08.00  
 19 Clutter, Alyssa              Trinity (7)         17-02.75   15-07.50  
 20 Staresinic, Anna             Pine-Richlan        15-03.00   15-07.00  
 20 Conley, Angelina             Hampton             15-02.00   15-07.00  
 22 Hetzler, Carsyn              Mars Area           16-02.75   15-05.00  
 23 Hildebrand, Elaina           Blackhawk           16-03.50   15-04.50  
 24 Krause, Caroline             Fairview            16-05.00   15-03.00  
 24 Shank, Skylar                Greater Latr        16-08.00   15-03.00  
 26 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area         16-00.00   14-11.00  
 26 Milleson, Ashley             Greenville          14-06.00   14-11.00  
 26 Sobansky, Skylar             Canon-McMill        15-10.00   14-11.00  
 29 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds            14-10.00   14-10.75  
 30 Garner, Shaleena             Greensburg S        14-06.50   14-10.50  
 30 Stewart, Megan               North Allegh        15-11.00   14-10.50  
 32 Carlson, Elena               Pine-Richlan        15-05.00   14-10.00  
 32 Miller, Layne                Armstrong HS        15-07.50   14-10.00  
 34 Pernice, Olivia              Plum                16-01.00   14-09.00  
 35 McConnell, Jenna             North Allegh        15-10.25   14-08.00  
 36 Wolfe, Kenzie                Armstrong HS        15-08.50   14-07.00  
 37 Rea, Brenda                  Montour             14-07.00   14-06.50  
 38 Walzer, Katie                Neshannock          14-09.25   14-05.50  
 39 Taylor, Rebekah              Montour             15-01.50   14-04.50  
 40 Miller, Autumn               Greenville          14-09.00   14-04.00  
 41 Lio, Francesca               Riverview           13-11.00   14-03.50  
 42 Toomey, Carina               Villa Maria         15-01.00   14-01.00  
 43 Bentley, Shaylah             Our Lady Of         14-08.00   14-00.50  
 44 Zambruno, Ella               Greensburg C        15-11.00   13-11.00  
 44 Vocaire, Liva                Sharpsville         13-03.00   13-11.00  
 46 Glavach, Meredith            Wilmington          14-03.75   13-10.50  
 47 Jones, Halee                 Ambridge Are        14-04.50   13-09.00  
 48 Staley, Ellie                Fort Cherry         15-05.25   13-07.50  
 49 Neal, Sarah                  Avonworth /         13-00.00   13-07.00  
 49 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds            15-04.00   13-07.00  
 49 Wolf, Olivia                 Freedom Area        13-08.50   13-07.00  
 52 Palya, Abigail               Knoch               13-03.00   13-05.00  
 53 Adkisson, Steph              Butler              15-06.00   13-01.00  
 54 Felman, Cara                 Fox Chapel A        15-02.00   12-09.50  
 55 Pulaski, Elizabeth           Chartiers Ho        14-00.00   12-07.50  
 56 Godbolt, Ashley              Deer Lakes          15-03.00   12-04.00  
 57 Cardella, Carlie             Shenango            14-07.00   12-03.00  
 58 Bates, Ellie                 Quaker Valle        12-02.25   11-10.00  
 59 Macioce, Lexi                South Side          10-08.75   11-00.50  
 60 Jackson, Kierra              Greensburg S        11-10.00   11-00.00  
 61 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville         11-10.00   10-10.00  
 61 Knox, Sabrina                Aquinas Acad                   10-10.00  
 63 Archer, Evie                 Aquinas Acad                   10-08.50  
 64 Conley, Madison              New Castle          15-00.00   10-01.00  
 65 Singh, Simi                  Sewickley Ac        10-02.00    8-04.00  
 -- DeBruce, Jasmine             Shady Side A        14-02.00         ND  
 -- Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry         16-06.00         ND  
 -- Vogt, Eve                    West Alleghe        16-03.00         ND  
 -- Kost, Morgan                 Trinity Chri        15-08.50         ND  
 -- Swab, Morgan                 Freedom Area        16-09.50         ND  
 -- Perez, Elena                 Fox Chapel A        14-11.50         ND  
 -- Lavrinc, Liana               Trinity Chri        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area         13-08.00         ND  
 -- Eaton, Bailey                Fairview            15-07.75         ND  
 -- Hoover, Chaslin              Shenango            16-05.00         ND  
 -- Moye, Deryn                  Blackhawk           15-07.00         ND  
 -- Ambrose, Macy                Knoch               12-09.00         ND  
 -- Evers, Mackenzie             West Alleghe        15-03.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Aniya                Ambridge Are        15-03.50         ND  
 -- Heberle, Alexis              South Side          16-03.25         ND  
 -- Janiel, Julia                Neshannock          16-02.25         ND  
 -- Platt, Gianna                Our Lady Of         15-10.50         ND  
 -- Schepner, Hannah             Hampton             16-00.50         ND  
 -- Seymour, Sydney              Hampton             16-00.50         ND  
 -- Chybrynski, Savannah         Highlands           14-01.00         ND  
 -- Popovich, Mackenzi           Butler              15-09.00         ND  
 -- Mccorkle, Julie              Highlands                            ND  
 -- Savage, Taylor               Sewickley Ac        11-05.50         ND  
 -- Roberts, Eliyah              Shady Side A        13-11.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Ava                   North Cathol        13-03.00         ND  
 -- Sirianni, Jenna              Hopewell            16-08.50         ND  
 -- Spalvieri, Anna              North Cathol        14-06.50         ND  
 -- Miller, Livie                Pine-Richlan        16-07.75         ND  
 -- Shields, Olivia              Riverview           13-08.75         ND  
 -- Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area         14-05.00         ND  
 -- Pflueger, Lauren             Avonworth /         14-05.75         ND  
 -- Bartosh, Maddie              Shaler Area         15-08.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Longjohn, Elaina             North Hills         37-04.00   37-04.50   10   
  2 Owens, Maria                 New Castle          35-04.50   36-07.00    8   
  3 Hetzler, Carsyn              Mars Area           34-06.00   36-01.50    6   
  4 Williams, Nayah              Canon-McMill        36-02.50   35-10.50    5   
  5 Todero, Rayna                Franklin Reg        37-05.00   35-08.50    4   
  6 Yin, Joyce                   Greater Latr        35-03.00   35-08.00    3   
  7 Janiel, Julia                Neshannock          35-04.25   35-06.00    2   
  8 Chakos, Julia                Trinity (7)         34-11.50   34-11.50    1   
  9 Gologram, Zoee               Hopewell            34-04.50  J34-11.50  
 10 Schepner, Hannah             Hampton             35-00.50   34-09.50  
 11 Sirianni, Jenna              Hopewell            34-08.50   34-07.50  
 12 Shank, Skylar                Greater Latr        35-06.00   34-06.00  
 13 Sevacko, Savannah            Carlynton           33-00.50   34-05.00  
 14 Heberle, Alexis              South Side          34-00.50   34-04.50  
 15 Kraner, Johanna              Shenango            32-11.50   34-04.00  
 16 Pernice, Olivia              Plum                34-03.50   33-10.00  
 16 Myers, Jadyn                 Seneca Valle        32-09.00   33-10.00  
 18 Seymour, Sydney              Hampton             33-07.50   33-08.50  
 19 McConnell, Jenna             North Allegh        34-02.25   33-07.50  
 20 Lindauer, Katherine          Pine-Richlan        32-00.00   33-07.00  
 20 Carlson, Elena               Pine-Richlan        33-05.00   33-07.00  
 20 Toomey, Carina               Villa Maria         33-09.00   33-07.00  
 23 Myers, Madison               Mars Area           33-10.50   33-06.50  
 24 Saggio, Emily                West Alleghe        33-03.50   33-04.00  
 25 Lu, Kairis                   North Allegh        33-02.00   33-03.00  
 26 Bartosh, Maddie              Shaler Area         33-06.50   33-02.50  
 27 Krause, Caroline             Fairview            34-10.00   33-02.00  
 28 Janiel, Gina                 Neshannock          32-02.25   33-00.50  
 29 Seneca, Jamie                Plum                30-09.50   32-10.00  
 30 Staresinic, Anna             Pine-Richlan        34-05.50   32-09.50  
 31 Gardner, Azjia               Carlynton           33-05.00   32-08.50  
 32 Boccardi, Lauren             Seneca Valle        30-08.50   32-03.50  
 33 Welker, Lena                 Wilmington          32-06.50   32-02.50  
 34 Hicks, Amanye                Villa Maria         28-04.00   32-01.50  
 35 Perez, Elena                 Fox Chapel A        31-02.00   32-01.00  
 36 Stewart, Megan               North Allegh        32-07.00   32-00.50  
 36 Burke, Kali                  West Alleghe        30-10.50   32-00.50  
 38 Hildebrand, Elaina           Blackhawk           33-03.00   31-11.00  
 39 Esposito, Rosie              Montour             30-11.00   31-10.00  
 39 Steele, Erica                Greensburg S        34-05.00   31-10.00  
 41 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho        29-06.00   31-09.00  
 42 Kost, Morgan                 Trinity Chri        31-11.00   31-07.00  
 42 Yeykal, Hannah               Shenango            31-10.00   31-07.00  
 44 Galbraith, Kelli             Deer Lakes          35-00.00   31-05.50  
 45 Frabotta, Lindsay            New Castle          31-10.50   31-05.00  
 45 Cowan, Raeann                Reynolds            31-03.75   31-05.00  
 47 Miller, Autumn               Greenville          32-08.00   31-04.50  
 48 Felman, Cara                 Fox Chapel A        30-08.00   31-04.00  
 49 Bielobocky, Dana             Reynolds            29-05.00   31-00.50  
 50 Hoffmaster, Lea              South Side          30-01.50   30-11.00  
 50 Hunter, Jen                  Fairview            31-05.50   30-11.00  
 52 Miller, Layne                Armstrong HS        32-06.00   30-09.50  
 53 Vocaire, Liva                Sharpsville         28-06.00   30-09.00  
 53 Shields, Olivia              Riverview           31-00.00   30-09.00  
 55 Sheridan, Madison            Riverside (7        32-07.00   30-07.50  
 56 Swartz, Skylar               Greenville          32-02.50   30-06.50  
 57 Popovich, Mackenzi           Butler              32-06.75   30-05.50  
 58 Hineman, Isabella            Deer Lakes          30-08.50   30-05.00  
 59 Applegate, Abigail           Franklin Reg        31-00.00   30-00.00  
 60 McCullough, Morgan           Shaler Area         26-09.50   29-10.50  
 61 Pulaski, Elizabeth           Chartiers Ho        30-04.50   29-07.50  
 62 Garner, Kierstin             Armstrong HS        30-04.00   29-05.00  
 62 Jones, Halee                 Ambridge Are        28-08.00   29-05.00  
 64 Jacoway, Nikayla             Mercer Area         29-11.50   29-04.00  
 64 Neal, Sarah                  Avonworth /         29-05.00   29-04.00  
 66 Stopperich, Abby             Canon-McMill        29-03.50   28-08.50  
 67 Livingood, Lexi              Trinity (7)         28-05.00   28-05.00  
 68 Bates, Ellie                 Quaker Valle        29-00.00   28-04.50  
 68 Fry, Maddie                  Butler              29-02.00   28-04.50  
 70 Richthammer, Laura           Aquinas Acad                   27-03.00  
 71 Burgard, Julia               Knoch               28-06.00   26-09.00  
 72 Jackson, Kierra              Greensburg S        24-00.00   26-00.00  
 73 Woo, Breah                   Aquinas Acad                   25-06.50  
 74 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville         26-00.00   24-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Hattie              Highlands                            ND  
 -- Holmes, Shannon              Knoch               30-10.50         ND  
 -- Lewandowski, Emily           Valley              25-10.00         ND  
 -- Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry         34-05.00         ND  
 -- Conley, Angelina             Hampton             31-10.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Abigail              Fort Cherry         31-05.75         ND  
 -- Miller, Peyton               Mercer Area         30-03.25         ND  
 -- Swab, Morgan                 Freedom Area        30-02.00         ND  
 -- Walker, Aniya                Ambridge Are        32-04.50         ND  
 -- Wolf, Olivia                 Freedom Area        26-10.25         ND  
 -- Lio, Francesca               Riverview           31-01.00         ND  
 -- Zupsic, Grace                Blackhawk           29-06.50         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fattman, Carly               Greenville          37-07.00   37-03.00   10   
  2 Callahan, Emma               Shenango            40-04.50   37-02.50    8   
  3 Coker, Alexandra             Franklin Reg        37-00.00   35-01.00    6   
  4 O'Shea, Delaney              Hempfield Ar        34-08.50   34-03.00    5   
  5 Guerrero, Chrissi            Seneca Valle        34-05.75   33-06.00    4   
  6 Kaminski, Kristen            Hopewell            35-03.00   33-04.50    3   
  7 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)         34-09.00   33-00.00    2   
  8 Cadman, Tess                 Reynolds            33-03.00   32-09.00    1   
  9 Deal, Aleah                  Wilmington          35-00.00   32-06.50  
 10 Rosario, Jaidah              Greenville          32-05.00   32-05.00  
 11 Guenther, Macy               Montour             29-01.75   32-04.00  
 12 Valentine, Lydia             Shaler Area         32-07.50   32-02.00  
 13 Kuzma, Claire                Quaker Valle        31-09.00   31-03.00  
 14 Hanlon, Kate                 Seneca Valle                   30-06.00  
 15 Jackson, Kenna               Butler              30-03.00   30-01.00  
 16 McCann, Jessica              Fox Chapel A        30-05.50   29-11.00  
 17 Recupero, Alex               Armstrong HS        29-05.00   29-05.00  
 17 Spence, Mackenze             Deer Lakes          32-04.00   29-05.00  
 19 Loaney, Adelle               North Hills         30-04.00   29-04.50  
 20 Jones, Andrea                Butler              30-04.50   29-04.00  
 21 Gill, Kayla                  Reynolds            29-11.00   29-01.00  
 22 Peters, Chloe                Greensburg S        28-10.00   29-00.00  
 23 Kaldy, Kenzie                Shenango            31-00.00   28-09.00  
 24 Jolayemi, Tiffany            Franklin Reg        30-00.00   28-06.00  
 24 Lane, Janaya                 New Castle          28-10.00   28-06.00  
 26 Roche, Shannon               Shaler Area         27-01.00   28-02.00  
 27 Searight-Jarrup, Jaclyn      South Side          28-05.00   27-11.00  
 28 Baratka, Abby                Pine-Richlan        28-07.75   27-10.00  
 29 Vickinovac, Faith            Mars Area           30-05.50   27-09.50  
 30 Monteparte, Sydney           North Allegh        28-08.00   27-01.00  
 31 Wetmore, Elizabeth           North Allegh        28-05.00   27-00.00  
 31 Thomas, Trista               Wilmington          25-04.50   27-00.00  
 33 Hamm, Jamie                  Neshannock          26-11.00   26-11.00  
 34 Parker, Samantha             Canon-McMill        29-03.00   26-09.50  
 34 Heranic, Mallory             Hopewell            28-00.00   26-09.50  
 36 Thomas, Natalie              South Side          26-04.00   26-08.00  
 37 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill        25-08.00   26-00.50  
 38 Welsh, Alexis                North Hills         25-09.25   26-00.00  
 38 Zawart, Mallory              Highlands           27-00.00   26-00.00  
 40 McCune, Rory                 Knoch               26-05.00   25-09.00  
 41 Mercatoris-Morrison, Ell     Villa Maria         27-06.50   25-04.50  
 42 Rebich, Faith                Villa Maria         23-01.00   25-04.00  
 43 Garmer, Delaney              Armstrong HS        26-10.00   25-03.00  
 44 Knauff, Sonora               Sharpsville         24-05.00   24-06.00  
 45 Vestorsky, Maddy             Mercer Area         25-06.25   24-02.00  
 46 Bryson, Abby                 New Castle          27-04.50   24-00.00  
 47 Mathias, Kayla               Mercer Area         24-07.75   23-11.00  
 48 Galando, Gabby               Greater Latr        27-02.00   23-10.00  
 49 Staudacher, Claire           Mars Area           23-05.25   23-01.00  
 50 Collette, Aislynn            Neshannock          21-07.00   22-11.00  
 50 Myers, Madysen               Greensburg C        23-10.00   22-11.00  
 52 Reagan, Taylor               Pine-Richlan        26-09.00   22-05.00  
 53 Young, Laniyah               Shady Side A        21-10.00   22-02.50  
 54 Fielder, Madeline            Our Lady Of         25-00.00   21-09.50  
 55 Coffield, Kayla              Montour             23-00.00   21-08.00  
 56 Zatowski, Katie              Riverview           22-00.00   20-02.00  
 -- Kristofic, Grace             Pine-Richlan        26-10.00         ND  
 -- Garry, Erin                  Fort Cherry         27-10.75         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Kylie                Sharpsville         22-05.00         ND  
 -- Axelson, Annika              Trinity Chri        22-11.00         ND  
 -- Wegrzynowic, Sophia          Our Lady Of                          ND  
 -- Yoder, Halle                 Chartiers Ho        27-06.00         ND  
 -- Smyth, Haylie                Pine-Richlan        26-05.00         ND  
 -- Juergen, Adrianna            Seneca Valle        22-04.00         ND  
 -- Osadciw, Karissa             Freedom Area        25-06.50         ND  
 -- Lenhardt, Paige              Quaker Valle        28-11.75         ND  
 -- Duchnowski, Alyssa           Hampton             25-08.00         ND  
 -- Kocsis, Julia                North Cathol        16-02.00         ND  
 -- Dreucci, Alyssa              North Cathol        26-02.50         ND  
 -- Haddox, Ava                  Blackhawk           28-02.00         ND  
 -- Flaherty, Hailey             Shady Side A        21-01.50         ND  
 -- Bateman, Alex                Riverview           25-00.00         ND  
 -- Tokar, Gillian               Avonworth /         18-11.00         ND  
 -- Bittenbender, Selena         Freedom Area        26-11.00         ND  
 -- Reynolds, Gabriella          Seneca Valle        31-00.00         DQ  
 -- Young, Valeria               Ambridge Are        31-05.00         DQ  
 -- Rafferty, Anna               Greater Latr        33-01.50         DQ  
 -- Cirrincione, Shelby          Knoch               30-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deal, Aleah                  Wilmington            119-08     122-03   10   
  2 Kuzma, Claire                Quaker Valle          122-04  119-05.50    8   
  3 Fattman, Carly               Greenville            118-10     116-05    6   
  4 Valentine, Lydia             Shaler Area         03-06.50  108-03.50    5   
  5 Jolayemi, Tiffany            Franklin Reg        19-02.50  108-02.50    4   
  6 Spence, Mackenze             Deer Lakes            122-00     107-11    3   
  7 Hale, Sydney                 Riverside (7           96-06     105-05    2   
  8 Chaudhry, Yezmeyn            Fox Chapel A           99-02     104-01    1   
  9 McDonald, Emma               Hopewell              102-07  103-05.50  
 10 Callahan, Emma               Shenango              109-04  102-08.50  
 11 McCann, Jessica              Fox Chapel A          101-01  102-04.50  
 12 O'Shea, Delaney              Hempfield Ar          103-10  102-03.50  
 13 Houk, Jenessa                Shenango              107-00   99-09.50  
 14 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)           109-10      99-04  
 15 Galando, Gabby               Greater Latr          111-04      96-03  
 16 Hanlon, Kate                 Seneca Valle          100-05      93-07  
 17 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill           95-08   92-03.50  
 18 Jasinski, Erika              Fairview               90-00   89-08.50  
 19 Jones, Andrea                Butler                 97-04   89-06.50  
 20 Lawton, Emme                 Plum                  113-07      88-09  
 21 Peters, Chloe                Greensburg S           96-04      88-07  
 22 Park, Emma                   Greenville             88-04   87-11.50  
 23 Dorsch, Olivia               Franklin Reg           86-08      87-00  
 24 Roche, Shannon               Shaler Area            78-07      86-03  
 25 McCune, Rory                 Knoch                  80-09   85-05.50  
 26 Tralik, Kayla                Reynolds               94-02   85-04.50  
 27 Lane, Janaya                 New Castle             85-08      84-09  
 28 Linhart, Sydney              Plum                   85-00      84-06  
 29 Welsh, Alexis                North Hills            67-04      83-05  
 30 Jackson, Kenna               Butler                 93-10   82-05.50  
 31 Mercatoris-Morrison, Ell     Villa Maria            87-08      82-00  
 32 Baratka, Abby                Pine-Richlan           75-09      81-08  
 33 Wetmore, Elizabeth           North Allegh           96-05   80-08.50  
 34 Rebich, Faith                Villa Maria            72-10      79-04  
 35 Coffield, Kayla              Montour                78-01   79-01.50  
 36 Duchnowski, Alyssa           Hampton                76-06      78-11  
 37 Robinson, Kathryn            Fort Cherry            90-01      77-10  
 38 DiGiacomo, Jackie            North Allegh           80-11   74-11.50  
 39 Cirrincione, Shelby          Knoch                  83-04   73-07.50  
 40 Knauff, Sonora               Sharpsville            76-05      73-07  
 41 Bischak, Beccah              Quaker Valle           77-08      73-01  
 42 Garry, Erin                  Fort Cherry            90-00      72-00  
 43 Thomas, Trista               Wilmington             82-00      71-08  
 44 Gould, Sarah                 Trinity Chri           89-06      71-03  
 45 Divens, Jessica              Sharpsville            61-09   71-00.50  
 46 Pillart, Kaylie              Pine-Richlan           72-05      68-10  
 47 Guenther, Macy               Montour                75-09   68-09.50  
 48 Balaski, Julia               Mercer Area            74-00      68-00  
 49 Collette, Aislynn            Neshannock             64-00      67-03  
 50 Grafton, Kylie               Armstrong HS           75-09      64-09  
 51 Myers, Madysen               Greensburg C           65-06   64-01.50  
 52 Watkins, Lexi                Mercer Area            77-00      63-05  
 53 Watson, Ruby                 Mars Area              59-04      62-05  
 54 Berg, Maya                   Avonworth /            59-06      60-00  
 55 Merlack, Grace               Pine-Richlan           69-10   58-11.50  
 56 Al-Khawaja, Yasmeen          Riverview              59-05   56-11.50  
 57 Serold, Lauren               Mars Area              59-04      55-07  
 58 Hamm, Jamie                  Neshannock             69-09      55-06  
 59 Fielder, Madeline            Our Lady Of         55-08.50      52-00  
 60 Zatowski, Katie              Riverview              64-00      51-08  
 61 Fauser, Chapel               Our Lady Of            51-04      50-00  
 62 Loaney, Adelle               North Hills            85-00      48-07  
 63 DeRubeis, Bella              Greensburg C           45-09      43-03  
 -- Flaherty, Hailey             Shady Side A           66-01         ND  
 -- John, Denali                 Armstrong HS           80-00         ND  
 -- Ruslavage, Rachel            Canon-McMill           83-04         ND  
 -- Reynolds, Gabriella          Seneca Valle           92-01         ND  
 -- Thomas, Natalie              South Side             65-03         ND  
 -- Searight-Jarrup, Jaclyn      South Side             73-01         ND  
 -- Lam, Michelle                Avonworth /            42-09         ND  
 -- Kaminski, Kristen            Hopewell               92-10         ND  
 -- Rafferty, Anna               Greater Latr        93-06.50         ND  
 -- Dreucci, Alyssa              North Cathol           75-04         ND  
 -- Bryson, Abby                 New Castle             54-08         ND  
 -- Faulk, Grace                 West Alleghe           87-09         ND  
 -- Falk, Jalynn                 Freedom Area        61-07.50         ND  
 -- Axelson, Annika              Trinity Chri        63-03.50         ND  
 -- Appleman, Katy               Shady Side A           52-08         ND  
 -- Bearer, Lauren               Freedom Area           51-06         ND  
 -- Herman, Mackenzie            Reynolds            07-00.50         DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Rhianna               West Alleghe          124-07     125-02   10   
  2 Cadman, Tess                 Reynolds              121-10     119-07    8   
  3 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill          118-03     119-00    6   
  4 Hawthorne, Madison           Greenville            124-06  117-01.50    5   
  5 pettinao, Autumn             Butler                           115-09    4   
  6 Frabotta, Lindsay            New Castle            120-10     113-06    3   
  7 Kristofic, Grace             Pine-Richlan          108-10     112-05    2   
  8 Mercatoris-Morrison, Ell     Villa Maria           111-08     110-06    1   
  9 Grafton, Kylie               Armstrong HS          117-02  107-00.50  
 10 Coker, Alexandra             Franklin Reg          105-01  106-05.50  
 11 Ruth, Sara                   Wilmington            119-08  105-06.50  
 12 Felton, Haley                Fort Cherry           107-01   98-09.50  
 13 Karchut, Lillian             Seneca Valle           87-03      97-08  
 14 Conley, Siara                Hopewell              106-10      97-07  
 15 Ruiz, Alycia                 Greenville            101-02   97-02.50  
 16 Lucas, Lydia                 Armstrong HS           91-02   95-10.50  
 17 Witt, Vanessa                Highlands              91-09   94-07.50  
 18 Shannon, Casey               Canon-McMill          102-10      94-00  
 19 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)           104-09   87-10.50  
 20 Acor, Keely                  Chartiers Ho          100-00      87-00  
 21 Hrinko, Myah                 Freedom Area          104-00   86-11.50  
 22 Divens, Jessica              Sharpsville            98-02   86-09.50  
 23 McDonald, Emma               Hopewell               91-02   86-07.50  
 24 McConahy, Lauren             Sharpsville            87-06      85-00  
 25 Balaski, Julia               Mercer Area           103-08      83-07  
 26 Downing, Brianna             Knoch                  82-11      81-11  
 27 Quinn, Sydney                Greater Latr           89-06      80-10  
 28 Vickinovac, Faith            Mars Area              83-07   80-09.50  
 28 Dorsch, Olivia               Franklin Reg           93-09   80-09.50  
 30 Benko, Savannah              North Allegh           85-04   79-04.50  
 31 Adomaitis, Savannah          Seneca Valle          104-08      78-08  
 32 George, Addie                Shenango               94-01   78-07.50  
 33 Albert, Ally                 Knoch                  81-00      77-08  
 34 Dorundo, Sammie              Pine-Richlan           73-00      77-05  
 35 Lipscomb, MyKaela            Butler              80-00.50      77-00  
 36 Axelson, Annika              Trinity Chri           89-10      76-00  
 37 Berg, Maya                   Avonworth /            57-05      74-05  
 38 Moretti, Emily               Riverview              81-01      74-01  
 39 Jasinski, Erika              Fairview               83-00   72-09.50  
 40 Martin, Hailey               Villa Maria            76-04      72-08  
 41 Lewis, Madison               Freedom Area           87-07      72-03  
 42 Serold, Lauren               Mars Area              85-01      72-00  
 43 Miller, Abby                 Reynolds               80-10      71-08  
 44 Coffield, Kayla              Montour                84-06   71-04.50  
 45 Ketterer, Allison            Shaler Area            79-05      70-10  
 46 Hutchinson, Hannah           Shenango               78-06      70-07  
 47 Sink, Madi                   Riverview              77-06   69-07.50  
 48 Welsh, Alexis                North Hills            70-09      66-11  
 49 Schlieper, Mya               North Hills            66-08   64-08.50  
 50 McCann, Jessica              Fox Chapel A           86-10      64-06  
 51 Myers, Madysen               Greensburg C           63-07      63-02  
 52 Mathias, Kayla               Mercer Area            66-06      59-10  
 53 Cholewa, Morgan              Montour                61-11      59-06  
 54 Musguire, Olivia             Neshannock             56-08      57-09  
 55 Halstead, Reagan             South Side             64-11      57-03  
 56 Taylor, Erica                Plum                   70-10      56-09  
 57 DeRubeis, Bella              Greensburg C           45-09      52-06  
 -- Wegrzynowic, Sophia          Our Lady Of            40-04         ND  
 -- Wiethorn, Evelyn             North Allegh           87-06         ND  
 -- Shephard, Adela              Shaler Area            69-05         ND  
 -- Snyder, Halley               Pine-Richlan           76-05         ND  
 -- Harrover, Jamie              Fox Chapel A           76-01         ND  
 -- Flaherty, Hailey             Shady Side A           61-02         ND  
 -- Kulesza, Aleksi              Ambridge Are           90-05         ND  
 -- Heller, Kamryn               Butler                 76-06         ND  
 -- Bischak, Beccah              Quaker Valle           45-01         ND  
 -- Baratka, Abby                Pine-Richlan           74-09         ND  
 -- Fauser, Chapel               Our Lady Of            40-11         ND  
 -- Dreucci, Alyssa              North Cathol           55-06         ND  
 -- Madonna, Isabella            North Cathol           46-03         ND  
 -- Lewandowski, Emily           Valley                 58-09         ND  
 -- Rafferty, Anna               Greater Latr           88-06         ND  
 -- Montgomery, De'Alayga        Valley                 75-03         ND  
 -- Lam, Michelle                Avonworth /         39-09.50         ND  
 -- Lawton, Emme                 Plum                   82-04         ND  
 -- Lenhardt, Paige              Quaker Valle           80-05         ND  
 -- Young, Valeria               Ambridge Are           96-02         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatten, Jahmaine             Pittsburgh C           10.94      11.06q  3 
  2 McDonough, Tom               North Hills            11.12      11.07q 10 
  3 Mathews, Isaiah              Montour                10.69      11.11q  1 
  4 Canton, Dequay               Carlynton              11.07      11.12q  9 
  5 McKnight, Demetris           New Castle             10.91      11.13q  2 
  6 Royster, Tyhir               Pittsburgh C           11.07      11.13q  8 
  7 Yurich, Tyler                Seneca Valle           10.97      11.15q  4 
  8 Martin, Kamden               Canon-McMill           11.01      11.19q  7 
  9 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           11.59      11.26q  9 
 10 Dorman, AJ                   Deer Lakes             11.29      11.26q  7 
 11 Roberts, Alfonso             Our Lady Of            11.42      11.32q  2 
 12 Guanzon, Noah                Cathedral Pr           11.32      11.34q  6 
 13 Meckler, Luke                Pine-Richlan           10.99      11.36q  5 
 14 Wycich, Lucas                Plum                   11.40      11.37q  4 
 15 Binz, Devon                  Riverview              11.00      11.44q  6 
 16 marett, Kyle                 West Alleghe           11.14      11.47q 10 
 17 Gordan, Zach                 Franklin Reg           11.57      11.48  10 
 18 Johns, Colton                Franklin Reg           11.40      11.67   5 
 19 Sickenberger, Ryan           Greater Latr           11.68      11.68   6 
 20 Mohra, Chris                 Fairview               11.47      11.69   1 
 21 Craig, Carson                Chartiers Ho           11.82      11.71   1 
 22 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill           11.50      11.72   5 
 23 Miller, Trent                Pine-Richlan                      11.72   4 
 24 Sampson-Schulter, Mauric     Fox Chapel A           11.67      11.73   7 
 25 Wojciechowski, Joey          Knoch                  11.60      11.73   8 
 26 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville             11.79      11.78   3 
 27 Carroll, Zach                Greater Latr           11.41      11.78   3 
 28 Miller, Darren               Wilmington             11.55      11.79   9 
 28 Rivers, Antoine              Avonworth /            12.05      11.79   7 
 30 Cook, Nic                    Seneca Valle           11.68      11.83   5 
 31 Cantu, Juan Pablo            North Allegh           11.58      11.83  10 
 32 Butcher, Josh                Blackhawk              11.50      11.84   2 
 33 Sommers, John                North Cathol           11.87      11.84   3 
 34 Nicolaus, Jonathan           Avonworth /            12.00      11.86   9 
 35 Ward, Robbie                 Chartiers Ho           12.02      11.89   8 
 36 DeBlasio, David              Neshannock             11.50      11.89   3 
 37 Veser, Felix                 Fox Chapel A           11.99      11.90  10 
 38 Flanick, Joey                Riverview              11.80      11.91   1 
 39 Porter, Ian                  Greenville             12.21      11.91   1 
 40 Enos, Matthew                Sharpsville            12.17      11.93   4 
 41 Cuccia, Adam                 Greensburg S           11.94      11.94   6 
 41 Maida, Josh                  Shaler Area            11.94      11.94   7 
 43 Justice, Quentin             Blackhawk              11.51      11.97   6 
 44 Blackburn, Benjamin          Trinity Chri           11.50      11.98   4 
 45 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes             11.99      11.99   9 
 46 Rahmany, Kiefah              Trinity (7)            11.90      12.01   4 
 47 Rink, John                   West Alleghe           11.26      12.05   8 
 48 Viggiano, Nicholas           Neshannock             11.80      12.09   2 
 49 Jackson, Jayson              Plum                   11.20      12.10   9 
 50 Skelly, Shayne               Shaler Area            11.54      12.11   8 
 51 Stawinski, Simon             Knoch                  11.83      12.17   2 
 52 Galassi, Ben                 Armstrong HS           11.95      12.18   8 
 53 Moore, Colton                Wilmington             11.90      12.19   5 
 54 Johnson, Kadin               Quaker Valle           12.41      12.20   4 
 55 Young, Brayden               Butler                 12.05      12.23   6 
 56 Ridinger, Isaac              Armstrong HS           12.00      12.25  10 
 57 Savochka, Cade               Butler                 12.17      12.31   3 
 58 Wissinger, Logan             Quaker Valle           12.36      12.34   3 
 59 Grell, Josh                  Mars Area              12.45      12.39   6 
 60 Harvey, Allen                Leechburg Ar           12.28      12.44   1 
 61 Koenig, Andrew               Pine-Richlan           13.18      12.45   9 
 62 Goodrich, Dylan              Freedom Area           12.10      12.49   5 
 63 Buckner, Corey               Fairview               12.20      12.50   2 
 64 Booker, Terrence             Highlands              12.63      12.50   8 
 65 Petrosky, Logan              Greensburg S           12.44      12.52   5 
 66 Moore, Ryan                  Mercer Area            25.00      12.68   6 
 67 Blake, Kevin                 South Side             12.68      12.76   9 
 68 Turton, Logan                Mercer Area            13.25      12.87   7 
 69 Lewis, Javon                 Hopewell               12.57      12.88   7 
 70 Campbell, Tyrique            Freedom Area           12.36      13.22   2 
 71 Guzzo, Greg                  Valley                 13.21      13.32   8 
 -- Thrower, Trevaihn            Cathedral Pr           11.44         DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Royster, Tyhir               Pittsburgh C           11.13      11.14   1  10   
  2 McDonough, Tom               North Hills            11.07      11.17   1   8   
  3 Yurich, Tyler                Seneca Valle           11.15      11.18   1   6   
  4 McKnight, Demetris           New Castle             11.13      11.24   1   5   
  5 Hatten, Jahmaine             Pittsburgh C           11.06      11.27   1   4   
  6 Mathews, Isaiah              Montour                11.11      11.29   1   3   
  7 Dorman, AJ                   Deer Lakes             11.26      11.30   2   2   
  8 Canton, Dequay               Carlynton              11.12      11.33   1   1   
  9 Martin, Kamden               Canon-McMill           11.19      11.39   1 
 10 Meckler, Luke                Pine-Richlan           11.36      11.44   2 
 11 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           11.26      11.52   2 
 12 marett, Kyle                 West Alleghe           11.47      11.56   2 
 13 Binz, Devon                  Riverview              11.44      11.56   2 
 14 Roberts, Alfonso             Our Lady Of            11.32      11.57   2 
 15 Wycich, Lucas                Plum                   11.37      11.59   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canton, Dequay               Carlynton              22.50      22.31q  4 
  2 Hatten, Jahmaine             Pittsburgh C           22.25      22.40q  2 
  3 McDonough, Tom               North Hills            22.37      22.48q  3 
  4 McKnight, Demetris           New Castle             22.90      22.62q  9 
  5 Bryant II, Keygen            North Hills            23.01      22.64q 10 
  6 Dorman, AJ                   Deer Lakes             22.91      22.64q 10 
  7 Mathews, Isaiah              Montour                22.56      22.65q  6 
  8 Dadowski, Andrew             Shaler Area            23.36      22.65q  3 
  9 Paschall, Trevor             North Cathol           22.10      22.87   1 
 10 Clickett, Noah               Avonworth /            23.25      22.93   5 
 11 Cook, Nic                    Seneca Valle           23.63      23.32   2 
 12 Martin, Kamden               Canon-McMill           22.52      23.38   5 
 13 Wycich, Lucas                Plum                   24.10      23.45   9 
 14 Binz, Devon                  Riverview              23.78      23.45   5 
 14 Jubin, Trenton               Canon-McMill           22.80      23.45   8 
 16 Sampson-Schulter, Mauric     Fox Chapel A           23.59      23.51   1 
 17 Pitts, Antonio               Pittsburgh C           23.29      23.65   4 
 18 Thrower, Trevaihn            Cathedral Pr           23.95      23.86   9 
 19 Carroll, Zach                Greater Latr           23.46      23.88   1 
 20 Kraner, Jason                Shenango               22.76      23.90   7 
 21 Gordon, Alex                 Sewickley Ac           24.73      24.11   3 
 22 Ward, Robbie                 Chartiers Ho           24.90      24.12   7 
 23 Klobuchir, Christopher       Knoch                  24.45      24.13   2 
 24 Moran, Cameron               Trinity (7)            24.80      24.19   5 
 25 Karenbauer, Alex             Butler                 26.14      24.29   8 
 26 Sturgeon, Trevor             Wilmington             25.09      24.45  10 
 27 Guanzon, Noah                Cathedral Pr           23.41      24.46   2 
 28 Sommers, John                North Cathol           23.92      24.52   7 
 29 Cuccia, Adam                 Greensburg S           24.44      24.65   1 
 30 Galassi, Ben                 Armstrong HS           24.39      24.67   3 
 31 Gennock, Braden              Neshannock             24.10      24.72  10 
 32 Darji, Sanjit                Avonworth /            25.30      24.78   2 
 33 Buckner, Corey               Fairview               24.74      24.93   4 
 34 Koenig, Andrew               Pine-Richlan           25.24      24.98   5 
 35 Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area            26.23      24.99  10 
 36 Grell, Josh                  Mars Area              25.05      25.04   9 
 37 Enos, Matthew                Sharpsville            25.06      25.05  10 
 38 Blackburn, Benjamin          Trinity Chri           23.90      25.06   6 
 39 Feliciano, Shawn             Armstrong HS           25.49      25.12   2 
 40 Bennett, Ryan                Fairview               24.96      25.17   8 
 41 Buck, Hayden                 Butler                 25.53      25.30   5 
 42 Roberts, Kai                 Our Lady Of            25.10      25.31   9 
 43 Sykes, Jd                    Riverview              24.29      25.37   5 
 44 Domenick, Caleb              Greater Latr           24.25      25.39   6 
 45 Fernandez, Luis              Fox Chapel A           25.98      25.39   6 
 46 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville             24.34      25.44   4 
 47 Petrosky, Logan              Greensburg S           25.24      25.48   3 
 48 West, Caedon                 Knoch                  25.52      25.62   3 
 49 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes             25.14      25.72   8 
 50 Perez, Isaac                 Montour                25.53      25.77   4 
 51 Porter, Ian                  Greenville             25.16      26.15   7 
 52 Thomas, Gavin                Seneca Valle           23.22      26.26   8 
 53 Roberson, Will               Shady Side A           25.40      26.40   1 
 54 Means, Ta'Rasi               Plum                   23.93      26.66   8 
 55 Mehler, Noah                 Sharpsville            26.20      26.72   9 
 56 Blake, Kevin                 South Side             26.09      26.73   7 
 57 Smigiel, Frank               Our Lady Of                       27.05   5 
 58 Guzzo, Greg                  Valley                 28.06      27.46   7 
 -- Welsh, Gavin                 Trinity Chri           24.80        DNF   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Canton, Dequay               Carlynton              22.31      22.49   10   
  2 Dadowski, Andrew             Shaler Area            22.65      22.52    8   
  3 McDonough, Tom               North Hills            22.48      22.75    6   
  4 Hatten, Jahmaine             Pittsburgh C           22.40      22.79    5   
  5 Dorman, AJ                   Deer Lakes             22.64      22.82    4   
  6 Mathews, Isaiah              Montour                22.65      23.08    3   
  7 Bryant II, Keygen            North Hills            22.64      23.91    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakharee           Greater Latr           49.70      50.18   9  10   
  2 Galuska, Gage                Hampton                51.26      50.64   9   8   
  3 Carl, Mitchel                Greater Latr           51.34      50.81   9   6   
  4 Coyne, Jackson               Riverside (7           50.12      51.03   9   5   
  5 Bouril, Ethan                Blackhawk              51.68      51.24   8   4   
  6 Clickett, Noah               Avonworth /            51.02      51.34   9   3   
  7 corbin, andre                New Castle             52.05      51.48   8   2   
  8 Kappel, Jeremy               Greensburg S           51.36      51.60   9   1   
  9 Kurpiel, Bryce               Greensburg C           52.00      51.67   8 
 10 Dadowski, Andrew             Shaler Area            52.32      51.77   8 
 11 Lauper, Blake                Canon-McMill           51.90      51.87   8 
 12 Ward, Braden                 Montour                53.12      52.12   7 
 13 Gandy, Jarrett               Trinity (7)            51.46      52.40   8 
 14 Paxton, Ethan                Freedom Area           51.81      52.53   8 
 15 Flaherty, Noah               Sharpsville            52.82      53.01   7 
 16 Tush, Miles                  Plum                   52.50      53.36   7 
 17 Kiernan, Liam                Pittsburgh C           53.80      53.50   6 
 18 Peterson, Jakob              Fairview               53.70      53.67   6 
 19 Blahovec, Joe                Greensburg C           53.46      53.71   7 
 20 Bean, Sam                    Mars Area              53.11      53.80   7 
 21 Cimino, Jake                 Chartiers Ho           51.31      53.82   9 
 22 Glus, Micha                  Fairview               53.70      54.03   6 
 23 McGuire, Mitchell            Trinity Chri           54.57      54.13   6 
 24 Bowman, Jayden               Ambridge Are           53.50      54.49   6 
 25 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill           53.02      54.67   7 
 26 Gildea, Luke                 Plum                   53.50      54.78   7 
 27 Viggiano, Nicholas           Neshannock             54.84      54.83   5 
 28 Schuring, Dakota             Wilmington             54.00      54.98   6 
 29 Kruze, Kam                   West Alleghe           55.36      55.04   1 
 30 Naman, Trevor                Pittsburgh C           51.55      55.33   8 
 31 Wilcox, Adam                 Reynolds               57.47      55.41   3 
 32 Williams, Toby               Greenville             57.44      55.45   3 
 33 Joy, Logan                   Hopewell               56.00      55.46   4 
 34 Routch, Liam                 West Alleghe           56.25      55.50   4 
 35 Crawford, Gabe               Seneca Valle           55.76      55.58   5 
 36 Novosel, Jason               Avonworth /            55.40      55.63   5 
 37 Whiting, Morgan              Wilmington             55.64      55.80   5 
 38 Petrazzi, Anderson           Franklin Reg           55.60      55.99   5 
 39 Valasek, Owen                Armstrong HS           55.64      56.26   5 
 40 Kettering, Kinser            Reynolds               56.70      56.27   3 
 41 Arnold, Austin               Chartiers Ho           53.50      56.32   6 
 42 Helgert, Jarred              Fox Chapel A           57.29      56.33   3 
 43 Sheets, Edwin                Shaler Area            56.54      56.49   4 
 44 Porter, Brandon              Armstrong HS           55.90      56.73   4 
 45 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton                53.80      56.94   6 
 46 Ferjani, Gwen                Mercer Area            56.60      57.23   4 
 47 Rich, Jason                  Seneca Valle           55.66      57.45   5 
 48 Meyers, Andrew               Shady Side A           57.10      57.99   3 
 49 Lewis, Trent                 Ambridge Are           56.90      58.01   3 
 50 Boitnott, Mitchel            Greenville             59.54      58.17   2 
 51 Stephenson, Joshua           Sharpsville            57.88      58.45   3 
 52 Groznik, Jacob               Montour                59.01      58.65   2 
 53 Mount, Liam                  Mercer Area            57.53      58.90   3 
 54 Stobert, Adam                Knoch                  58.00      59.00   2 
 55 Stutz, Jordan                Butler                 56.60      59.21   4 
 56 Freyermuth, Samuel           Knoch                  59.00    1:00.03   2 
 57 Warren, Jacob                Our Lady Of          1:03.61    1:00.07   2 
 58 Brezny, Edmund               Our Lady Of          1:05.15    1:01.94   1 
 59 Hopkins, Chris               North Hills          1:00.09    1:03.69   2 
 60 Davies, Dane                 Leechburg Ar         1:00.25    1:03.73   2 
 61 Page, Mason                  Hopewell             1:08.69    1:06.39   1 
 62 Mashuda, Brett               North Cathol         1:07.57    1:07.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ketler, Seth                 Seneca Valle         1:57.00    1:57.54   5  10   
  2 Cj, Thimons                  Highlands            1:55.75    1:59.23   5   8   
  3 Belczyk, Colby               Riverside (7         2:01.25    1:59.50   5   6   
  4 Yourish, Josh                Deer Lakes           1:58.53    1:59.55   5   5   
  5 Brown, Mark                  Greensburg S         1:59.00    2:00.02   5   4   
  6 Turkovich, Luke              North Allegh         2:02.29    2:00.32   5   3   
  7 Zukowski, Thomas             Canon-McMill         2:01.90    2:01.06   5   2   
  8 Brown, Andrew                Cathedral Pr         2:01.50    2:01.73   5   1   
  9 Foody, Connor                North Allegh         2:02.79    2:02.49   5 
 10 Simpson, Luke                Seneca Valle         2:03.00    2:03.22   5 
 11 Flaherty, Noah               Sharpsville          2:04.84    2:05.28   4 
 12 Good, Wes                    Fairview             2:07.00    2:05.75   4 
 13 Jobe, Mason                  Greensburg S         2:05.42    2:07.18   4 
 14 Noethiger, Jacob             Avonworth /          2:06.16    2:07.48   4 
 15 Paxton, Garrett              Freedom Area         2:05.69    2:07.71   4 
 16 Hessler, Adam                Freedom Area         2:06.16    2:07.79   4 
 17 McCoy, Carson                Deer Lakes           2:10.67    2:07.83   3 
 18 Bursick, Avery               Fox Chapel A         2:08.00    2:08.38   4 
 19 Borovich, Josh               Fort Cherry          2:04.44    2:08.64   4 
 20 Patxot, D'Angelo             New Castle           2:04.43    2:09.42   4 
 21 Pieracki, Alex               Chartiers Ho         2:06.85    2:10.11   4 
 22 Hill, James                  Greater Latr         2:06.50    2:10.79   4 
 23 Stallsmith, Holden           Knoch                2:09.04    2:10.99   3 
 24 Zervos, John                 Mars Area            2:10.00    2:11.29   3 
 25 Rahman, Jadon                Canon-McMill         2:08.28    2:11.34   4 
 26 Weber, Ethan                 Fairview             2:08.00    2:12.11   4 
 27 Kent, Ty                     Shenango             2:13.67    2:12.17   3 
 28 Patterson, Bobby             Quaker Valle         2:05.32    2:12.19   4 
 29 Simpson, Evan                Chartiers Ho         2:02.50    2:12.30   5 
 30 Swantner, Michael            Knoch                2:11.68    2:12.74   3 
 31 Wilton, Lucas                Riverview            2:13.47    2:13.72   3 
 32 Progar, Josh                 Hopewell             2:13.32    2:13.84   3 
 33 Kamis, Andy                  Armstrong HS         2:08.00    2:14.14   4 
 34 Nicassio, Tony               Pine-Richlan         2:15.00    2:14.28   2 
 35 Rees, Matthew                Our Lady Of          2:13.80    2:14.41   3 
 36 Shimrack, Braxton            Wilmington           2:10.50    2:15.11   3 
 37 Krut, Evan                   Blackhawk            2:13.00    2:15.42   3 
 38 Runyan, Riley                Greenville           2:18.12    2:16.30   2 
 39 Walmsley, Tyler              Valley               2:20.50    2:16.64   1 
 40 Robinson, Luke               Greater Latr         2:10.48    2:16.68   3 
 41 Stout, Jon                   Trinity (7)          2:19.60    2:16.80   2 
 42 Ritzert, Jalen               Greenville           2:18.12    2:17.64   2 
 43 Provenzo, Nicolas            Franklin Reg         2:16.00    2:17.82   2 
 44 Brewer, William              Plum                 2:10.12    2:17.85   3 
 45 Morales, Jose                Fox Chapel A         2:14.00    2:18.28   3 
 46 Kaul, Anuj                   Mars Area            2:18.38    2:18.56   2 
 47 Yaskula, Tyler               Armstrong HS         2:19.00    2:19.20   2 
 48 Pretka, Alex                 Montour              2:17.06    2:19.21   2 
 49 Safern, Garret               Riverside (7         2:11.87    2:19.32   3 
 50 Caryl, Charles               Cathedral Pr         2:13.20    2:19.48   3 
 51 Folmer, Bill                 North Hills          2:15.40    2:20.59   2 
 52 Stevens, Philip              Highlands            2:17.71    2:21.17   2 
 53 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)          2:18.69    2:21.35   2 
 54 Ealy, Connor                 Mercer Area          2:26.14    2:21.55   1 
 55 Massie, Caleb                Shady Side A         2:18.06    2:21.56   2 
 56 Swensen, Ben                 Riverview            2:16.90    2:21.84   2 
 57 Bennet, Sean                 Shady Side A         2:18.90    2:21.93   2 
 58 Schaltenbrand, Austin        Montour              2:23.46    2:22.20   1 
 59 Bresnan, Johnny              Reynolds             2:23.07    2:22.85   1 
 60 Sweeney, Finn                Our Lady Of          2:18.78    2:23.08   2 
 61 Winters, Ethan               Wilmington           2:19.00    2:23.49   2 
 62 Smith, Brady                 North Hills          2:21.95    2:23.72   1 
 63 Morreale, Vince              North Cathol         2:16.00    2:24.21   2 
 64 Micsky, Cole                 Reynolds             2:27.60    2:24.56   1 
 65 Jones, Ethan                 Plum                 2:21.21    2:25.82   1 
 66 Zheng, Richard               Sewickley Ac         2:29.00    2:25.93   1 
 67 Miodrag, Tyler               Sharpsville          2:25.00    2:30.52   1 
 68 Disque, Dylan                Mercer Area          2:27.55    2:39.78   1 
 69 Bradich, Aj                  South Side           2:41.69    2:40.78   1 
 70 Veazey, Patrick              Aquinas Acad                    2:40.96   1 
 71 Guise, Logan                 Pine-Richlan         2:40.00    2:42.97   1 
 72 Madison, Ben                 Sewickley Ac         2:58.41    2:55.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinne, Zachary               North Allegh         4:14.52    4:17.94   4  10   
  2 Owori, Sam                   Seneca Valle         4:22.00    4:17.98   4   8   
  3 Volk-Klos, Connor            Seneca Valle         4:23.45    4:18.62   4   6   
  4 Binda, Dylan                 Greensburg S         4:23.00    4:20.32   4   5   
  5 litrenta, anthony            New Castle           4:29.64    4:24.22   4   4   
  6 Aulbach, Jack                Blackhawk            4:27.70    4:24.64   4   3   
  7 Hessler, Adam                Freedom Area         4:31.10    4:26.62   4   2   
  8 Brown, Ian                   Fox Chapel A         4:39.89    4:32.06   4   1   
  9 Brown, Mark                  Greensburg S         4:26.00    4:32.56   4 
 10 James, Ethan                 North Allegh         4:41.20    4:34.46   4 
 11 Brown, Andrew                Cathedral Pr         4:36.72    4:35.20   4 
 12 Gould, Zachary               Trinity Chri         4:38.24    4:36.69   4 
 13 Zukowski, Braden             Knoch                4:44.00    4:38.19   3 
 14 Hart, Troy                   Reynolds             4:41.81    4:38.27   4 
 15 Burtt, Mattithia             Armstrong HS         4:44.00    4:40.93   3 
 16 Deasy, Gideon                Riverview            4:44.89    4:41.14   3 
 17 Weber, Ethan                 Fairview             4:44.00    4:43.81   3 
 18 Buckner, Zach                Fairview             4:51.00    4:45.65   3 
 19 Clark, Mat                   Chartiers Ho         4:50.81    4:46.08   3 
 20 Presnar, Thomas              Shenango             4:49.78    4:48.43   3 
 21 hunyadi, ryan                New Castle           4:48.82    4:48.75   3 
 22 Habala, Jackson              Avonworth /          4:45.00    4:49.26   3 
 23 Thomas, Max                  Canon-McMill         4:53.80    4:49.78   3 
 24 Paszkowski, Tyler            Shaler Area          4:59.76    4:50.52   2 
 25 Obrin, Adam                  Pittsburgh C         4:50.22    4:52.50   3 
 26 Ford, Logan                  Canon-McMill         5:12.55    4:52.51   2 
 27 Baldauff, Paul               Avonworth /          5:01.33    4:53.40   2 
 28 Kutrufis, Tyler              Montour              4:55.40    4:53.82   3 
 29 Hill, Joseph                 Greater Latr         4:53.22    4:54.76   3 
 30 Hessler, Jay                 Freedom Area         5:08.00    4:55.63   2 
 31 Schuring, Dakota             Wilmington           4:51.40    4:55.80   3 
 32 VerHill, Hayden              Trinity Chri         4:38.12    4:56.92   4 
 33 Morreale, Vince              North Cathol         5:00.00    4:57.05   2 
 34 Sweeney, Finn                Our Lady Of          4:59.90    4:58.39   2 
 35 Sivertsen, Travis            Hopewell             5:01.00    4:59.26   2 
 36 Kenyon, Ryan                 Fox Chapel A         4:59.00    5:00.02   2 
 37 Jones, Ethan                 Plum                 5:20.00    5:00.49   1 
 38 Towers, Auggie               Trinity (7)          4:58.37    5:00.70   2 
 39 Pfeifer, Clayton             Mars Area            5:05.00    5:01.27   2 
 40 black, noah                  Riverview            5:09.00    5:01.35   2 
 41 Wrabley, Aiden               Our Lady Of          4:58.60    5:02.11   2 
 42 Florek, J.S.                 Greater Latr         5:09.57    5:02.12   2 
 43 Lauer, Nicholas              Shady Side A         5:14.76    5:02.22   1 
 44 Venkatasamg, Tarun           Quaker Valle         5:12.00    5:04.94   2 
 45 Grinnell, Chase              Riverside (7         4:52.63    5:08.71   3 
 46 Nemec, Jacob                 West Alleghe         5:05.38    5:08.86   2 
 47 Chelton, Alex                Cathedral Pr         5:22.42    5:10.53   1 
 48 Paszkowski, Noah             Shaler Area          5:14.09    5:10.79   2 
 49 Fisher, Chris                Pine-Richlan         5:15.63    5:12.81   2 
 50 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)          5:14.55    5:15.58   2 
 51 Flynn, Matt                  Aquinas Acad         5:22.46    5:15.84   1 
 52 Oaks, Cameron                Franklin Reg         5:19.40    5:16.24   2 
 53 Knause, Nathan               Montour              5:26.35    5:18.27   1 
 54 Golubski, Evan               Plum                 5:35.00    5:20.58   1 
 55 Stalder, Benjamin            Aquinas Acad         5:38.86    5:21.29   1 
 56 Krill, Daniel                Pine-Richlan         5:25.96    5:22.38   1 
 57 Suchin, Daniel               North Hills          5:27.44    5:22.95   1 
 58 Starr, Stephen               Armstrong HS         5:18.64    5:23.25   2 
 59 Scarnati, Lorenzo            Neshannock           5:33.34    5:23.54   1 
 60 Witt, Lucas                  Highlands            5:33.00    5:29.19   1 
 61 Ramirez, Mateo               Valley               5:17.09    5:30.20   2 
 62 Winters, Ethan               Wilmington           5:25.10    5:30.43   1 
 63 Carothers, Austin            Mercer Area          5:26.10    5:32.22   1 
 64 Kirby, Anthony               Mercer Area          5:29.92    5:40.09   1 
 65 Brenner, Nicholas            Pine-Richlan         5:25.00    5:40.26   1 
 66 Lindstadt, Michael           Sharpsville          5:38.00    5:46.54   1 
 67 Jackson, Ian                 Neshannock           5:23.79    5:46.63   1 
 68 Caputo, Connor               Shady Side A         5:34.90    5:47.00   1 
 69 Chiavazza, Anthony           Sharpsville          5:35.00    5:55.97   1 
 70 Catanzarite, Vincent         Hopewell             5:50.00    5:58.95   1 
 71 Madison, Ben                 Sewickley Ac         6:22.64    5:59.84   1 
 72 Lynn, Tyler                  Highlands            5:39.00    6:08.70   1 
 73 Brown, Connery               Sewickley Ac         6:30.00    6:23.27   1 
 74 Roy, Eli                     South Side           6:50.12    6:50.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binda, Cameron               Greensburg S         9:27.89    9:07.99   2  10   
  2 Kinne, Zachary               North Allegh         9:11.60    9:15.08   2   8   
  3 McGoey, Daniel               North Allegh         9:17.13    9:15.82   2   6   
  4 litrenta, anthony            New Castle           9:45.33    9:43.92   2   5   
  5 Kalbaugh, Dalton             Shaler Area          9:45.70    9:44.96   2   4   
  6 Aulbach, Jack                Blackhawk            9:55.07    9:45.96   2   3   
  7 Lauer, Adam                  Shady Side A        10:09.11    9:46.18   2   2   
  8 Gould, Zachary               Trinity Chri         9:40.13    9:46.53   2   1   
  9 Hessler, Adam                Freedom Area         9:47.04    9:47.92   2 
 10 Bailey, Devan                Cathedral Pr        10:05.36    9:56.28   2 
 11 Ochs, Mason                  Riverview           10:06.27    9:58.39   2 
 12 Grecchany, Michael           Fairview            10:18.00   10:00.39   2 
 13 Hart, Troy                   Reynolds            10:11.99   10:00.84   2 
 14 Gatons, Quintin              Greensburg S         9:58.23   10:06.83   2 
 15 Buehner, Joey                North Hills          9:57.62   10:08.67   2 
 16 Schneider, Nathaniel         Trinity Chri        10:37.89   10:13.17   2 
 17 Burtt, Mattithia             Armstrong HS        10:38.00   10:15.39   2 
 18 Corrado, Desmond             Carlynton           10:20.00   10:19.72   2 
 19 Polny, Mac                   Montour             10:28.24   10:20.76   2 
 20 Clark, Mat                   Chartiers Ho        10:18.00   10:24.93   2 
 21 Wudkwych, Josiah             Canon-McMill        10:18.71   10:26.70   2 
 22 Wudkwych, Doron              Canon-McMill        10:45.64   10:30.59   1 
 23 Overbeck, Gregory            Fox Chapel A        10:42.80   10:31.87   1 
 24 Paris, Ryan                  Shaler Area         10:57.18   10:32.13   1 
 25 Maxwell, Christian           Shenango            11:08.00   10:34.16   1 
 26 sullivan, jacob              Riverview           11:13.00   10:35.84   1 
 27 Walzer, James                Montour             10:33.14   10:37.24   2 
 28 Hilliard, Max                Deer Lakes          11:07.43   10:44.37   1 
 29 hunyadi, ryan                New Castle          10:31.46   10:44.93   2 
 30 Krokonko, Ryan               Ambridge Are        10:59.46   10:45.94   1 
 31 Wary, Sebastain              Seneca Valle        10:40.00   10:46.71   1 
 32 Labuda, Nick                 Pine-Richlan        10:59.41   10:48.75   1 
 33 Funk, Shane                  Fox Chapel A        10:53.32   10:48.86   1 
 34 Ragan, Anthony               Pittsburgh C        10:55.53   10:54.23   1 
 35 Jackson, Ian                 Neshannock          10:58.00   10:59.82   1 
 36 Duffus, Alex                 Franklin Reg        11:24.78   10:59.97   1 
 37 Sakalousky, Clayton          Greater Latr        11:06.34   11:02.66   1 
 38 Plyler, Aaron                Knoch               11:00.00   11:08.30   1 
 39 Towers, Auggie               Trinity (7)         11:25.11   11:12.57   1 
 40 Smith, Kaemen                Cathedral Pr        11:34.04   11:16.33   1 
 41 Serowic, Alek                North Hills         11:31.82   11:21.17   1 
 42 Nemec, Jacob                 West Alleghe        11:33.35   11:21.95   1 
 43 Jardine, Ryan                Chartiers Ho        11:45.09   11:29.69   1 
 44 Pfeifer, Clayton             Mars Area           11:15.00   11:32.15   1 
 45 Metal, Brent                 Mars Area           11:31.00   11:32.75   1 
 46 Scarnati, Lorenzo            Neshannock          11:41.33   11:35.17   1 
 47 Schone, Sam                  Plum                11:32.94   11:35.64   1 
 48 Kerr, Bennett                Franklin Reg        11:53.45   11:40.12   1 
 49 Jezerc, Louis                Pittsburgh C        11:25.39   11:41.25   1 
 50 Carothers, Austin            Mercer Area         12:02.98   11:42.06   1 
 51 D'Alessandro, Lucas          Hopewell            11:54.45   11:47.81   1 
 52 Chavira Jr., Christopher     Armstrong HS        11:40.61   11:55.96   1 
 53 Crytzer, William             Knoch               11:45.00   12:09.94   1 
 54 Rickert, Ian                 Greenville          12:42.18   12:19.64   1 
 55 Mascilli, Justin             Plum                10:56.63   12:34.01   1 
 56 Casler, Michael              Fairview            12:10.00   12:34.26   1 
 57 Williams, Dane               Greenville          12:30.34   12:49.73   1 
 58 Secomandi, Matteo            Shady Side A        12:39.42   12:58.86   1 
 59 Wentling, Briar              Pine-Richlan        12:13.93   13:31.28   1 
 60 Breneman, Michael            Sharpsville         12:31.00   13:37.19   1 
 61 Kopp, Carson                 Pine-Richlan        13:15.00   13:55.28   1 
 62 Wang, Jiaji                  Sewickley Ac        15:26.00   15:10.29   1 
 63 Wang, Robin                  Sewickley Ac        16:00.00   17:07.81   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sams, Devin                  New Castle             15.12      15.36q  1 
  2 Lewis, Brenden               Greensburg S           15.13      15.41q  2 
  3 Simmons, Korey               Fox Chapel A           15.59      15.61q  4 
  4 Fiedor, Brandon              Valley                 15.94      15.85q  7 
  5 Harris, Peyton               Riverside (7           15.96      15.96q  6 
  6 Pickup, Connor               Greater Latr           15.93      16.22q  6 
  7 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           16.66      16.27q  5 
  8 Edwards, Blake               Mars Area              16.09      16.30q  4 
  9 Sima, John                   Fairview               16.37      16.38q  1 
 10 McIlwain, Liam               Armstrong HS           16.52      16.57q  3 
 11 Burton, JR                   North Allegh           16.81      16.61q  7 
 12 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill           16.24      16.71q  2 
 13 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           16.62      16.76q  4 
 14 Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area            16.13      16.94q  3 
 15 Frigon, Sam                  Fairview               19.00      17.12q  6 
 16 Kralic, Graham               Riverside (7           16.69      17.22q  6 
 17 Stemmerich, Alex             Greater Latr           16.24      17.23   1 
 18 Collins, Braedan             Knoch                  17.42      17.70   4 
 19 Swanson, Benjamin            Armstrong HS           18.00      18.03   1 
 20 Murphy, Ike                  Riverview              17.80      18.04   3 
 21 Walton, Noah                 South Side             19.94      18.28   4 
 22 Crutchfield, Dylan           Pine-Richlan                      18.30   4 
 23 Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds               18.10      18.37   3 
 24 Bird, Connor                 Mars Area              18.08      18.50   2 
 25 Nether, Grant                Knoch                  18.53      18.69   6 
 26 Ryan, Jake                   Deer Lakes             17.89      18.71   2 
 27 Morosky, Tyler               Shenango               16.40      18.77   2 
 28 Ciganik, Jacob               Shaler Area            18.31      18.90   5 
 29 Muha, Derek                  North Hills            18.12      18.96   4 
 30 Cromer, Isaac                South Side             19.25      19.28   4 
 31 Ross, Brian                  Greenville             19.19      19.44   5 
 32 Sargent, Kyle                Cathedral Pr           19.73      19.49   2 
 33 Ornelas, Presley             Butler                 19.47      19.95   1 
 34 Riddile, Kevin               North Hills            19.41      20.08   2 
 35 Smith, Jacob                 Mercer Area            19.95      20.30   5 
 36 Stewart, Dillon              Shady Side A           20.69      20.37   6 
 37 Strausser, Kastan            Greenville             18.89      20.73   7 
 38 Morphey, Colin               Cathedral Pr           22.07      21.19   5 
 39 Gordon, Drew                 Sharpsville            16.97      21.31   7 
 40 Leise, Chase                 Seneca Valle           19.26      22.26   3 
 41 Beaudoin, Jack               Seneca Valle           18.98      25.72   7 
 -- Pugh, Dominick               Mercer Area            20.49         DQ   7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sams, Devin                  New Castle             15.36      14.87   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Brenden               Greensburg S           15.41      15.00   1   8   
  3 Simmons, Korey               Fox Chapel A           15.61      15.56   1   6   
  4 Fiedor, Brandon              Valley                 15.85      15.89   1   5   
  5 Harris, Peyton               Riverside (7           15.96      15.99   1   4   
  6 Pickup, Connor               Greater Latr           16.22      16.20   1   3   
  7 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           16.27      16.41   1   2   
  8 Sima, John                   Fairview               16.38      16.49   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Blake               Mars Area              16.30      16.58   1 
 10 McIlwain, Liam               Armstrong HS           16.57      16.90   2 
 11 Burton, JR                   North Allegh           16.61      17.16   2 
 12 Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area            16.94      17.19   2 
 13 Kralic, Graham               Riverside (7           17.22      17.19   2 
 14 Frigon, Sam                  Fairview               17.12      17.27   2 
 15 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           16.76      17.40   2 
 16 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill           16.71      17.41   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Calvin               Riverside (7           38.86      39.92   7  10   
  2 Hart, Brett                  Riverside (7           40.55      40.09   7   8   
  3 Meckler, Luke                Pine-Richlan           38.80      40.25   7   6   
  4 Kutchma, Aiden               Seneca Valle           40.98      41.09   7   5   
  5 Stemmerich, Alex             Greater Latr           42.30      41.64   6   4   
  6 Sima, John                   Fairview               42.55      41.74   6   3   
  7 Lewis, Brenden               Greensburg S           42.44      42.31   6   2   
  8 William, Frohlich            Shady Side A           43.80      42.45   5   1   
  9 Cynkar, Anderson             Pittsburgh C           43.66      42.69   6 
 10 Edwards, Blake               Mars Area              41.51      42.83   7 
 11 DeBlasio, David              Neshannock             42.58      43.11   6 
 12 Bollinger, Andrew            Blackhawk              43.49      43.12   6 
 13 Simmons, Korey               Fox Chapel A           41.77      43.18   7 
 14 Angermeier, Devon            North Allegh           42.15      43.27   7 
 15 Sawtell, Nick                Fairview               44.13      43.40   5 
 16 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           43.74      43.49   5 
 17 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           44.16      44.21   5 
 17 Fiedor, Brandon              Valley                 44.59      44.21   5 
 19 Harris, Andrew               Franklin Reg           44.71      44.32   5 
 20 King, Liam                   Knoch                  45.44      44.41   4 
 21 Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds               45.62      44.43   4 
 22 Wright, Eleon                West Alleghe           46.81      45.32   3 
 23 miller, jonah                New Castle             45.60      45.44   4 
 24 Prevade, Alex                West Alleghe           45.70      45.49   4 
 25 Murphy, Ike                  Riverview              45.13      45.80   5 
 26 Deal, Daniel                 Knoch                  46.83      45.91   3 
 27 McIlwain, Liam               Armstrong HS           43.22      45.92   6 
 28 Sargent, Kyle                Cathedral Pr           46.75      46.07   3 
 29 Nichols, Dan                 Pine-Richlan           46.40      46.14   4 
 30 Muha, Derek                  North Hills            45.53      46.32   1 
 31 Lenhardt, Glen               Greenville             49.65      46.51   2 
 32 Obeldobel, Alex              Hopewell               45.74      46.96   4 
 33 Craig, Colton                Chartiers Ho           43.72      47.13   6 
 34 Swanson, Benjamin            Armstrong HS           46.52      47.25   4 
 35 Moffa, Carson                Greensburg S           46.50      47.50   4 
 36 Guy, Noah                    Greenville             48.00      47.55   3 
 37 Bucker, Gavin                Wilmington             48.01      47.86   3 
 38 Morosky, Tyler               Shenango               46.67      48.13   3 
 39 Hvizdak, Michael             Hopewell               49.82      48.16   2 
 40 Stewart, Logan               Canon-McMill           47.95      48.51   3 
 41 Jorgensen, Keegan            Plum                   48.46      48.57   2 
 42 Rhoades, Clayton             Reynolds               48.98      48.61   2 
 43 Smith, Jacob                 Mercer Area            48.02      48.73   3 
 44 Wagner, Luke                 Avonworth /            42.02      49.02   7 
 45 Guo, Ivan                    Leechburg Ar           49.53      49.21   2 
 46 Ornelas, Presley             Butler                 48.13      49.62   2 
 47 Morphey, Colin               Cathedral Pr           49.94      49.72   2 
 48 Chen, Alex                   Mars Area              50.47      52.46   2 
 49 Stewart, Dillon              Shady Side A           52.08      53.23   1 
 50 Glaize, Alex                 Sharpsville            55.34      53.41   1 
 51 Pugh, Dominick               Mercer Area            53.54      55.13   1 
 52 Carmody, Jacob               North Cathol           51.28      56.40   1 
 53 Murrin, Nathan               Sharpsville            59.23      59.43   1 
 -- Ryan, Jake                   Deer Lakes             44.55         DQ   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  43.51      43.12   5  10   
  2 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                43.33      43.30   5   8   
     1) Piper, Joseph                   2) Williams, Zakharee             
     3) Carl, Mitchel                   4) Sickenberger, Ryan             
  3 Riverside (7)  'A'                                  43.86      43.92   5   6   
     1) Coyne, Jackson                  2) Hart, Brett                    
     3) Scairro, Nathan                 4) Wetzel, Calvin                 
  4 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 44.80      44.38   4   5   
     1) Rancher, Cuyler                 2) Jubin, Trenton                 
     3) Egizio, Justin                  4) Martin, Kamden                 
  5 North Hills  'A'                                    44.10      44.51   5   4   
     1) Bryant II, Keygen               2) McDonough, Tom                 
     3) Mazza, Sean                     4) Muha, Derek                    
  6 North Catholic  'A'                                 44.34      44.54   5   3   
     1) Brown, Tyree                    2) Mager, Sam                     
     3) Sommers, John                   4) Kearney, Joseph                
  7 Blackhawk  'A'                                      45.33      44.90   4   2   
     1) Butcher, Josh                   2) Kron, Jonah                    
     3) Justice, Quentin                4) Gawley, Kenneth                
  8 Franklin Regional  'A'                              44.61      45.07   4   1   
     1) Beard, Ryan                     2) Christafano, Tommy             
     3) Gordan, Zach                    4) Johns, Colton                  
  9 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    42.69      45.22   5 
     1) Tillman, Ed                     2) Royster, Tyhir                 
     3) Naman, Trevor                   4) Hatten, Jahmaine               
 10 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                          46.48      45.30   3 
 11 New Castle  'A'                                     44.75      45.36   4 
     1) McKnight, Demetris              2) Gardner, Hristo                
     3) Jordan, Matt                    4) Kimbrough, Trent               
 12 Plum  'A'                                           45.32      45.43   4 
     1) Tush, Miles                     2) Means, Ta'Rasi                 
     3) Wycich, Lucas                   4) Jackson, Jayson                
 13 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                48.83      45.49   1 
     1) Simmons, Korey                  2) Fernandez, Luis                
     3) Veser, Felix                    4) Sampson-Schulter, Maurice      
 14 Shaler Area  'A'                                    46.86      45.52   2 
     1) Dadowski, Andrew                2) Ciganik, Jacob                 
     3) Kondraciuk, David               4) Maida, Josh                    
 15 Neshannock  'A'                                     46.02      45.55   3 
     1) DeBlasio, David                 2) Gennock, Braden                
     3) Viggiano, Nicholas              4) Weatherby, Ethan               
 16 Pine-Richland  'A'                                  45.59      45.74   3 
 17 Greenville  'A'                                     45.94      45.78   3 
     1) Porter, Ian                     2) Osborne, Colton                
     3) Swartz, Levi                    4) Sasala, Isaac                  
 18 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              45.99      45.83   3 
     1) Craig, Carson                   2) Waugh, Alex                    
     3) Ward, Robbie                    4) Dewalt, Sam                    
 19 Knoch  'A'                                          46.79      45.95   2 
     1) Cetnar, Noah                    2) Hartzell, Adam                 
     3) Wojciechowski, Joey             4) Klobuchir, Christopher         
 20 Shady Side Academy  'A'                             44.30      46.02   5 
     1) Tomlin, Michael                 2) Tomlin, Mason                  
     3) Gaffney, Brendan                4) Faulkner, Eddie                
 21 Shenango  'A'                                       46.49      46.30   2 
     1) Beachem, Isaac                  2) Kraner, Jason                  
     3) Gumpp, Xavier                   4) Watkins, Reis                  
 22 West Allegheny  'A'                                 44.26      46.31   5 
 23 Wilmington  'A'                                     46.74      46.39   2 
     1) Moore, Colton                   2) Miller, Darren                 
     3) Sturgeon, Trevor                4) Lisowski, Austin               
 24 Riverview  'A'                                      46.88      46.44   2 
     1) Binz, Devon                     2) Corey, Jackson                 
     3) Flanick, Joey                   4) Massack, Jarred                
 25 Fairview  'A'                                       45.31      46.47   4 
     1) Glus, Micha                     2) Bennett, Ryan                  
     3) Peterson, Jakob                 4) Mohra, Chris                   
 26 Armstrong HS  'A'                                   46.10      46.64   3 
     1) Snyder, Evan                    2) Greiner, Bryce                 
     3) Galassi, Ben                    4) Ridinger, Isaac                
 27 Butler  'A'                                         45.48      46.82   3 
     1) Buck, Hayden                    2) Karenbauer, Alex               
     3) Savochka, Cade                  4) Young, Brayden                 
 28 Fort Cherry  'A'                                    45.20      46.91   4 
     1) Belsterling, Chase              2) Karn, Henry                    
     3) Maga, Mike                      4) Vincenti, Zach                 
 29 Greensburg Salem  'A'                               47.04      47.81   2 
     1) Petrosky, Logan                 2) Cuccia, Adam                   
     3) Page, Jalen                     4) Nicolai, Lucius                
 30 Sharpsville Area  'A'                               49.64      49.39   1 
     1) Enos, Matthew                   2) Gordon, Drew                   
     3) Stephenson, Aaron               4) Ridenour, Josh                 
 31 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                       50.40      49.72   1 
     1) Roberts, Alfonso                2) Roberts, Kai                   
     3) Smigiel, Frank                  4) Gehring, Ryan                  
 32 South Side  'A'                                     51.50      50.30   1 
     1) Mackall, Dustin                 2) Work, Earl                     
     3) Douds, Nathan                   4) Pauchnik, Wyatt                
 33 Mercer Area  'A'                                    48.50      52.72   2 
     1) Hesselgesser, Ross              2) Krouse, Lucas                  
     3) Turton, Logan                   4) Moore, Ryan                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverside (7)  'A'                                3:29.63    3:25.29   4  10   
     1) Coyne, Jackson                  2) Hart, Brett                    
     3) Nour, Alex                      4) Wetzel, Calvin                 
  2 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              3:26.37    3:26.19   4   8   
     1) Piper, Joseph                   2) Carl, Mitchel                  
     3) Pickup, Connor                  4) Williams, Zakharee             
  3 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        3:28.00    3:30.00   4   6   
     1) O'Mara, Nate                    2) Brandt, Jonah                  
     3) Clickett, Noah                  4) Wagner, Luke                   
  4 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               3:32.10    3:33.49   4   5   
     1) Jubin, Trenton                  2) Lauper, Blake                  
     3) Egizio, Justin                  4) Stewart, Tanner                
  5 Greensburg Central Catholic  'A'                  3:30.10    3:34.31   4   4   
     1) Blahovec, Joe                   2) Kurpiel, Bryce                 
     3) Sebek, Dylan                    4) Ward, Nate                     
  6 Quaker Valley  'A'                                3:35.20    3:34.32   3   3   
     1) Patterson, Bobby                2) Johns, Kenneth                 
     3) Johnson, Kadin                  4) Ford, Daniel                   
  7 Blackhawk  'A'                                    3:37.31    3:35.69   3   2   
     1) Justice, Quentin                2) Fedisin, Tyler                 
     3) Aulbach, Jack                   4) Bouril, Ethan                  
  8 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  3:31.97    3:35.99   4   1   
     1) Vento, Jackson                  2) Naman, Trevor                  
     3) Thomas, Richard                 4) Kiernan, Liam                  
  9 Freedom Area (7)  'A'                             3:37.98    3:36.40   3 
 10 Fairview  'A'                                     3:34.61    3:38.12   4 
     1) Peterson, Jakob                 2) Bennett, Ryan                  
     3) Good, Wes                       4) Glus, Micha                    
 11 Franklin Regional  'A'                            3:38.00    3:38.45   3 
     1) D'Onofrio, Chris                2) Harris, Andrew                 
     3) Hnath, Jacob                    4) Petrazzi, Anderson             
 12 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  3:37.62    3:40.50   3 
     1) Belsterling, Chase              2) Borovich, Josh                 
     3) Karn, Henry                     4) Maga, Mike                     
 13 Knoch  'A'                                        3:50.41    3:42.08   2 
     1) Formica, Mike                   2) Klutschkowski, Luke            
     3) Hartzell, Adam                  4) King, Liam                     
 14 Chartiers Houston  'A'                            3:36.54    3:42.33   3 
     1) Dewalt, Sam                     2) Arnold, Austin                 
     3) Cimino, Jake                    4) Simpson, Evan                  
 15 Pine-Richland  'A'                                3:45.00    3:43.22   2 
 16 North Hills  'A'                                  3:32.00    3:44.21   4 
     1) Aaroyo, Heath                   2) Hopkins, Chris                 
     3) Mazza, Sean                     4) Smith, Brady                   
 17 Wilmington  'A'                                   3:40.82    3:45.09   2 
     1) Kelliher, Tage                  2) Miller, Darren                 
     3) Schuring, Dakota                4) Shimrack, Braxton              
 18 Riverview  'A'                                    3:50.40    3:47.20   2 
     1) Deasy, Gideon                   2) Flanick, Joey                  
     3) McElligott, Luke                4) Morgan, Parker                 
 19 Armstrong HS  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:48.69   2 
     1) Porter, Brandon                 2) Yaskula, Tyler                 
     3) Feliciano, Shawn                4) Valasek, Owen                  
 20 Shady Side Academy  'A'                           3:52.60    3:49.68   2 
     1) Conti, Zach                     2) Massie, Caleb                  
     3) Meyers, Andrew                  4) William, Frohlich              
 21 Butler  'A'                                       3:36.01    3:52.05   3 
     1) Depew, Ethan                    2) Karenbauer, Alex               
     3) Stutz, Jordan                   4) Buck, Hayden                   
 22 Greenville  'A'                                   3:56.08    3:54.21   1 
     1) Runyan, Riley                   2) Williams, Toby                 
     3) Ritzert, Jalen                  4) Swartz, Levi                   
 23 New Castle  'A'                                   3:37.99    3:56.86   3 
     1) corbin, andre                   2) Patxot, D'Angelo               
     3) litrenta, anthony               4) Holland, Jordan                
 24 Reynolds  'A'                                     3:48.30    3:57.11   2 
     1) Wilcox, Adam                    2) Foore, Liam                    
     3) Rhoades, Clayton                4) Kettering, Kinser              
 25 Sharpsville Area  'A'                             3:58.20    4:00.65   1 
     1) Glaize, Alex                    2) Stephenson, Aaron              
     3) Stephenson, Joshua              4) Ridenour, Josh                 
 26 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              3:44.87    4:01.17   2 
     1) Helgert, Jarred                 2) Fernandez, Luis                
     3) Moye, Jacques                   4) Simmons, Korey                 
 27 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     3:55.80    4:12.14   1 
     1) Sweeney, Finn                   2) Smigiel, Frank                 
     3) Rees, Matthew                   4) Warren, Jacob                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                8:15.00    8:25.23   2  10   
  2 North Allegheny  'A'                              8:22.00    8:26.78   2   8   
     1) Foody, Connor                   2) James, Ethan                   
     3) Kinne, Zane                     4) Turkovich, Luke                
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:25.20    8:29.46   2   6   
     1) Stewart, Tanner                 2) Rahman, Jadon                  
     3) Wudkwych, Josiah                4) Zukowski, Thomas               
  4 Riverside (7)  'A'                                8:56.17    8:32.38   1   5   
     1) Belczyk, Colby                  2) Grinnell, Chase                
     3) Fluharty, Ty                    4) Safern, Garret                 
  5 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        8:29.00    8:33.07   2   4   
     1) Wagner, Luke                    2) Habala, Jackson                
     3) Noethiger, Jacob                4) Brandt, Jonah                  
  6 Trinity Christian  'A'                            8:39.29    8:35.69   2   3   
     1) McGuire, Mitchell               2) Schneider, Nathaniel           
     3) Gould, Zachary                  4) VerHill, Hayden                
  7 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  8:56.66    8:36.58   1   2   
     1) Castracani, Nicolas             2) Cirilano, Joe                  
     3) Obrin, Adam                     4) Ragan, Anthony                 
  8 Armstrong HS  'A'                                 8:51.70    8:39.59   2   1   
     1) Valasek, Owen                   2) Yaskula, Tyler                 
     3) Kamis, Andy                     4) Burtt, Mattithia               
  9 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  8:40.00    8:43.70   2 
     1) Borovich, Josh                  2) Karn, Henry                    
     3) Geisor, Nate                    4) Henke, Lee                     
 10 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              8:45.00    8:45.53   2 
     1) Brown, Ian                      2) Bursick, Avery                 
     3) Kenyon, Ryan                    4) Moye, Jacques                  
 11 Knoch  'A'                                        8:40.00    8:53.30   2 
     1) McIntosh, Andrew                2) Klutschkowski, Luke            
     3) Swantner, Michael               4) Stallsmith, Holden             
 12 Deer Lakes  'A'                                   8:48.55    8:58.46   2 
     1) Hilliard, Max                   2) Hammond, Fletcher              
     3) McCoy, Carson                   4) Yourish, Josh                  
 13 Riverview  'A'                                    8:53.10    8:59.35   1 
     1) Ochs, Mason                     2) sullivan, jacob                
     3) Swensen, Ben                    4) Deasy, Gideon                  
 14 Reynolds  'A'                                     8:51.41    8:59.84   2 
     1) Wilcox, Adam                    2) Hart, Troy                     
     3) Bresnan, Johnny                 4) Kettering, Kinser              
 15 Plum  'A'                                         8:57.87    9:00.67   1 
     1) Hankinson, Robert               2) Mascilli, Justin               
     3) Smith, Evan                     4) Brewer, William                
 16 Butler  'A'                                       8:25.08    9:01.13   2 
     1) Depew, Ethan                    2) Gratzmiller, Raine             
     3) Lyons, Cole                     4) Patterson, Timothy             
 17 Montour  'A'                                      8:50.82    9:04.05   2 
     1) Polny, Mac                      2) Pretka, Alex                   
     3) Bruno, Caleb                    4) Kutrufis, Tyler                
 18 Ambridge Area  'A'                                8:53.74    9:06.10   1 
     1) Krokonko, Ryan                  2) Fallecker, Matthew             
     3) Dixon, Antron                   4) Bowman, Jayden                 
 19 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     9:12.80    9:09.20   1 
     1) Sweeney, Finn                   2) Wrabley, Aiden                 
     3) Rees, Matthew                   4) Novelli, Aden                  
 20 Greenville  'A'                                   9:16.70    9:11.89   1 
     1) Lenhardt, Glen                  2) Ritzert, Jalen                 
     3) Runyan, Riley                   4) Williams, Toby                 
 21 Cathedral Prep  'A'                               8:58.00    9:19.97   1 
     1) Bailey, Devan                   2) Caryl, Charles                 
     3) Chelton, Alex                   4) Smith, Kaemen                  
 22 New Castle  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:33.37   1 
 23 Shady Side Academy  'A'                           9:34.80    9:36.79   1 
     1) Fergus, Andrew                  2) Massie, Caleb                  
     3) Bennet, Sean                    4) Caputo, Connor                 
 24 North Hills  'A'                                  9:43.09    9:40.71   1 
     1) Serowic, Alek                   2) Suchin, Daniel                 
     3) Folmer, Bill                    4) Smith, Brady                   
 25 Mercer Area  'A'                                  9:52.22    9:48.76   1 
     1) Mount, Liam                     2) Disque, Dylan                  
     3) Ealy, Connor                    4) Carothers, Austin              
 26 Pine-Richland  'A'                               10:57.69    9:50.79   1 
     1) Brenner, Nicholas               2) Guise, Logan                   
     3) Krill, Daniel                   4) Farrar, Luke                   
 27 Aquinas Academy of Pittsburgh  'A'                           9:52.29   1 
     1) Avery, John                     2) Flynn, Matt                    
     3) Stalder, Benjamin               4) Dingle, Charlie                
 28 Fairview  'A'                                     9:15.00    9:54.66   1 
     1) Shultz, Tyler                   2) Siegler, Grayson               
     3) Chase, Trey                     4) Zheng, Jeffery                 
 29 Sewickley Academy  'A'                           11:15.00   11:29.33   1 
     1) Zheng, Richard                  2) Brown, Connery                 
     3) Wang, Jiaji                     4) Wang, Robin                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Deavon               Greenville           6-00.00    6-01.50    8   
  2 Owens, Cam'Ron               Neshannock           5-10.50   J6-01.50    8   
  3 Duda, Zack                   Seneca Valle         5-11.00   J6-01.50    8   
  4 Fishell, Mason               Franklin Reg         6-01.00    5-11.50    4.50
  5 Scairro, Nathan              Riverside (7         6-03.00   J5-11.50    4.50
  6 Hoffman, Michael             Wilmington           6-01.00    5-09.50    2   
  7 Ridenour, Josh               Sharpsville          5-09.00   J5-09.50    2   
  8 Tomson, Joseph               Shady Side A         5-10.00   J5-09.50    2   
  9 Levendusky, Luke             Pine-Richlan         5-10.00    5-07.50  
  9 Mackall, Dustin              South Side           5-05.00    5-07.50  
  9 Klingensmith, Julian         New Castle           6-00.00    5-07.50  
  9 Kreinbucher, Charles         Butler               5-10.00    5-07.50  
  9 Tarzaho, Joel                Plum                 5-05.00    5-07.50  
  9 Stutz, Jordan                Butler               5-10.00    5-07.50  
  9 Walton, Noah                 South Side           5-07.50    5-07.50  
  9 Ward, Nate                   Greensburg C         5-09.00    5-07.50  
  9 McCowan, Marciano            Seneca Valle         5-11.00    5-07.50  
  9 Reihart, Jake                Greensburg C         5-09.00    5-07.50  
  9 Brewer, Patrick              Greensburg C         5-09.00    5-07.50  
  9 Bryan, Tyler                 Avonworth /          5-06.00    5-07.50  
  9 Brake, Jacob                 Mars Area            5-09.50    5-07.50  
  9 Clinkscales, Tony            Freedom Area         5-07.00    5-07.50  
  9 Burt, Isaac                  North Allegh         5-11.00    5-07.50  
  9 Cynkar, Anderson             Pittsburgh C         5-10.00    5-07.50  
  9 Doolin, Cole                 Mercer Area          5-07.00    5-07.50  
 -- Schwartz, Nick               Hampton              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Burns, Bradley               Pine-Richlan         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Serventi, Anthony            North Cathol         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Shields, Justin              Riverside (7         5-07.50         NH  
 -- Agbale, Timmy                Shaler Area          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Probst, Josh                 Deer Lakes           5-05.00         NH  
 -- Carney, JJ                   Montour              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Pratte, Brandon              Freedom Area         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Rink, John                   West Alleghe         5-07.50         NH  
 -- Aigner, Cam                  Shaler Area          5-07.00         NH  
 -- Booker, Terrence             Highlands                            NH  
 -- Baker, Tyrese                Reynolds             5-03.00         NH  
 -- Wells, Mike                  New Castle           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Weatherby, Ethan             Neshannock           5-07.50         NH  
 -- Watkins, Reis                Shenango             5-07.50         NH  
 -- Stevens, Kameron             Greater Latr         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wolfgong, Aidan              Blackhawk            5-07.00         NH  
 -- Yu, Benson                   North Allegh         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Tofani, Luca                 Reynolds             5-03.00         NH  
 -- William, Frohlich            Shady Side A         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Grau, Evan                   Mars Area            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harpst, Alex                 Greenville           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gordon, Drew                 Sharpsville          5-05.00         NH  
 -- Deal, Daniel                 Knoch                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hook, Michael                Greater Latr         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Hartman, Jonah               Franklin Reg         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Flockerzi, Greg              Mercer Area          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Feliciano, Shawn             Armstrong HS         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Glus, Micha                  Fairview             5-07.00         NH  
 -- Gonzales, Kyle               Trinity (7)          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Frigon, Sam                  Fairview             5-03.00         NH  
 -- Nicolai, Lucius              Greensburg S         5-07.00         NH  
 -- Chapnell, Matt               Shenango             5-04.50         NH  
 -- Myers, Korry                 Highlands            5-07.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Connor               Montour              6-01.00         NH  
 -- Prato, Michael               Fox Chapel A         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Painter, Ryan                West Alleghe         5-10.50         NH  
 -- Kerr, Johnny                 Hampton              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Costello, Devlin             Riverview            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kadlic, Colin                Deer Lakes           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Braedan             Knoch                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Marsh, David                 Riverview            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Noah                 Armstrong HS         5-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seman, Jaden                 Franklin Reg        13-03.00  J13-02.00   10   
  2 Brewer, Patrick              Greensburg C        13-00.00  J12-08.00    8   
  3 McGarrah, Tristan            Butler              12-06.00  J12-08.00    6   
  4 Newell, Ben                  Franklin Reg        11-06.00  J12-02.00    5   
  5 Wong, Mitchell               Butler              11-00.00  J11-08.00    4   
  6 Knauf, Bryce                 Greenville          12-00.00  J11-08.00    2.50
  6 McPherson, Jeremy            North Hills         13-04.00  J11-08.00    2.50
  8 Donehoo, Ian                 Canon-McMill        11-06.00  J11-08.00    1   
  9 Palaima, Mason               West Alleghe        11-10.00  J11-08.00  
 10 Hartwick, Anthony            Pine-Richlan        11-06.00   11-02.00  
 10 McHale, Teddy                Riverside (7         9-04.00   11-02.00  
 10 Walsh, Brandon               Shaler Area         11-07.00   11-02.00  
 10 Zablotny, Samuel             Fairview             9-06.00   11-02.00  
 10 Minor, Gabe                  Canon-McMill        11-03.50   11-02.00  
 10 DeChellis, Antonio           Hopewell            10-10.00   11-02.00  
 16 Leslie, Ayden                Mohawk              11-02.00   10-08.00  
 16 Grebinoski, Sam              Pine-Richlan        10-03.00   10-08.00  
 16 McClintock, Clay             Greater Latr        10-07.00   10-08.00  
 16 Foore, Liam                  Reynolds            11-06.00   10-08.00  
 16 Heinickel, Philip            Greensburg S        10-06.00   10-08.00  
 21 Steward, Stephen             Mars Area           11-04.00   10-02.00  
 21 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh        10-07.00   10-02.00  
 21 Gochis, Jack                 Pine-Richlan        10-03.00   10-02.00  
 21 Burtt, Malachi               Armstrong HS        10-03.00   10-02.00  
 21 Lynn, Ryan                   Hopewell            10-03.00   10-02.00  
 -- Postema, William             Fairview             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Roberson, Will               Shady Side A         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Slade, Brady                 North Allegh        10-00.00         NH  
 -- salem, joey                  New Castle           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Shaffer, Logan               Freedom Area        10-04.00         NH  
 -- Bradley, James               Armstrong HS         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Chiavazza, Anthony           Sharpsville          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Zugehar, Adrian              Mars Area           10-07.00         NH  
 -- Spinola, Luke                Riverview           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sprock, George               Greater Latr        10-02.00         NH  
 -- Beachem, Isaac               Shenango             9-04.00         NH  
 -- Leise, Chase                 Seneca Valle         8-06.00         NH  
 -- McNeil, Trevor               Riverside (7        10-03.00         NH  
 -- McGrath, Colin               Shenango             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacoby, Bailey               New Castle          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hesselgesser, Ross           Mercer Area          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kloecker, Vincent            Cathedral Pr                         NH  
 -- Clinkscales, Tony            Freedom Area         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Oliva, Oscar                 Fox Chapel A         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Parks, Mike                  Cathedral Pr        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Ryan                  Mercer Area          9-03.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Ethan                West Alleghe         9-04.00         NH  
 -- Rainey, Deavon               Greenville          11-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Joseph              North Cathol        22-08.00   22-10.50   10   
  2 Thomas, Gavin                Seneca Valle        21-05.00   22-09.50    8   
  3 Osborne, Colton              Greenville          20-10.00   22-02.50    6   
  4 Kimbrough, Trent             New Castle          21-05.00   21-04.25    5   
  5 Scairro, Nathan              Riverside (7        22-00.25   21-03.50    4   
  6 Stevens, Kameron             Greater Latr        21-10.75   21-01.00    3   
  7 Brown, Tyree                 North Cathol        20-08.00   20-03.50    2   
  8 Faulkner, Eddie              Shady Side A        20-09.50  J20-03.50    1   
  9 Wagner, Luke                 Avonworth /         20-05.50  J20-03.50  
 10 Williams, Tyler              Greensburg S        20-05.00   20-00.50  
 11 Matolcsy, Max                Plum                19-07.25   20-00.00  
 12 Tarzaho, Joel                Plum                20-01.25   19-11.75  
 13 Gawley, Kenneth              Blackhawk           21-05.00   19-11.00  
 13 Roberts, Alfonso             Our Lady Of         20-01.00   19-11.00  
 15 Lisowski, Austin             Wilmington          20-09.25   19-09.50  
 16 Williams, Darius             Cathedral Pr        20-07.50   19-08.50  
 17 Cantu, Juan Pablo            North Allegh        19-06.00   19-07.25  
 18 Page, Jalen                  Greensburg S        19-10.00   19-07.00  
 19 Oliver, Logan                Hopewell            21-05.00   19-05.50  
 20 Rancher, Cuyler              Canon-McMill        20-00.50   19-04.00  
 21 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        19-07.75   19-00.00  
 22 Kabay, Justin                Butler              19-07.50   18-10.50  
 23 Beers, Allen                 Armstrong HS        18-08.75   18-09.00  
 24 Jackson, Larry               Fairview            18-07.50   18-08.75  
 25 Hartner, Joe                 Fort Cherry         19-11.00   18-08.00  
 26 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton             19-04.00   18-07.25  
 27 Miller, Trent                Pine-Richlan        18-06.00   18-07.00  
 28 Veser, Felix                 Fox Chapel A        19-02.75   18-06.75  
 29 Levendusky, Luke             Pine-Richlan        19-05.00   18-06.50  
 30 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          18-07.75   18-05.50  
 30 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        19-04.50   18-05.50  
 32 McShea, Bryan                Franklin Reg        18-06.00   18-05.00  
 33 Hepner, Layne                Armstrong HS        16-10.50   18-04.00  
 34 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill        18-10.50   18-03.50  
 34 Stewart, Damiere             Pittsburgh C        19-04.00   18-03.50  
 36 Bisignani, Alex              Greater Latr        19-04.00   18-03.00  
 37 Owens, Cam'Ron               Neshannock          18-10.75   18-02.00  
 38 Goodrich, Dylan              Freedom Area        18-00.25   18-01.00  
 39 Kiernan, Liam                Pittsburgh C        18-05.50   17-11.50  
 40 Kondraciuk, David            Shaler Area         18-01.50   17-11.00  
 41 McElhinny, Sean              Mars Area           18-07.50   17-10.75  
 42 Pratte, Brandon              Freedom Area        17-10.50   17-10.50  
 42 Dlugos, Danny                Greensburg C        18-00.00   17-10.50  
 42 Harvey, Allen                Leechburg Ar        17-11.00   17-10.50  
 45 Gonzales, Kyle               Trinity (7)         19-00.00   17-10.00  
 45 Brush, Jacob                 Franklin Reg        18-06.00   17-10.00  
 47 Massack, Jarred              Riverview           17-11.75   17-09.50  
 48 Sample, Tamar                Cathedral Pr        17-07.00   17-09.00  
 49 Wolfgong, Aidan              Blackhawk           19-07.00   17-08.50  
 50 Hess, Ben                    Seneca Valle        17-06.75   17-07.50  
 51 Sasala, Isaac                Greenville          19-01.00   17-05.00  
 52 Cetnar, Noah                 Knoch               17-07.00   17-04.00  
 52 Harris, Peyton               Riverside (7        16-04.75   17-04.00  
 52 Reihart, Jake                Greensburg C        18-00.00   17-04.00  
 55 Wells, Mike                  New Castle          20-02.50   17-03.50  
 56 Kettering, Kinser            Reynolds            17-11.00   16-11.50  
 57 Scott, Will                  Fairview            18-01.00   16-08.50  
 58 Pruse, Logan                 West Alleghe        17-07.75   16-08.00  
 59 Brunn, Vaunden               Valley              16-06.50   16-07.00  
 60 Mackall, Dustin              South Side          17-08.00   16-06.50  
 61 Gumpp, Xavier                Shenango            18-09.75   16-06.00  
 62 Turton, Logan                Mercer Area         16-04.00   16-05.50  
 63 Chapnell, Matt               Shenango            18-05.25   16-05.00  
 63 Ferjani, Gwen                Mercer Area         17-04.00   16-05.00  
 65 Quinn, Evan                  Knoch               17-08.50   16-04.00  
 66 Iwanonkiw, Simon             Sewickley Ac        17-02.50   16-03.50  
 67 Richardson, Adam             Valley              16-04.50   16-02.50  
 68 Nishikawa, Boomba            Fox Chapel A        17-06.50   15-11.50  
 69 Allman, Bruce                Deer Lakes          15-05.50   15-08.00  
 69 Dingle, Charlie              Aquinas Acad                   15-08.00  
 71 Stephenson, Joshua           Sharpsville         15-08.00   15-01.50  
 71 Breneman, Michael            Sharpsville         15-04.00   15-01.50  
 73 Veazey, Patrick              Aquinas Acad                   14-07.00  
 74 Wu, Zechary                  Trinity Chri        12-10.50   12-11.50  
 -- Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)         20-00.75         ND  
 -- Thompson, Evan               Mars Area           19-02.75         ND  
 -- Baker, Tyrese                Reynolds            19-05.00         ND  
 -- Blackburn, Benjamin          Trinity Chri        18-10.00         ND  
 -- English, Shawn               Riverview           18-08.00         ND  
 -- West, Isaac                  North Allegh        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Tomlin, Mason                Shady Side A        19-08.00         ND  
 -- Locust, Navon                Ambridge Are        20-03.25         ND  
 -- McDonald, David              Hopewell            20-06.00         ND  
 -- Rylott, Nicholas             Neshannock          19-07.50         ND  
 -- Mbalo, Cam                   Shaler Area         19-09.00         ND  
 -- Rekich, Tyler                Butler              19-11.00         ND  
 -- Newton, Paul                 West Alleghe        20-02.25         ND  
 -- Douds, Nathan                South Side          15-11.75         ND  
 -- Carney, JJ                   Montour             15-01.00         ND  
 -- O'Mara, Nate                 Avonworth /         17-05.50         ND  
 -- Kadlic, Colin                Deer Lakes          19-10.00         ND  
 -- Bowen, Cameron               Montour             17-11.50         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbalo, Cam                   Shaler Area         47-00.00   45-10.75   10   
  2 Stevens, Kameron             Greater Latr        44-02.00   42-08.75    8   
  3 Veser, Felix                 Fox Chapel A        41-02.75   42-00.00    6   
  4 rouse, cody                  Highlands           42-03.50   41-11.75    5   
  5 Tarzaho, Joel                Plum                41-11.25   41-11.00    4   
  6 Nyman, Kaan                  Seneca Valle        42-03.50   41-08.50    3   
  7 Williams, Tyler              Greensburg S        43-06.75   41-02.00    2   
  8 Page, Jalen                  Greensburg S        41-05.00   41-01.75    1   
  9 Matolcsy, Max                Plum                39-06.50   40-05.75  
 10 Faulkner, Eddie              Shady Side A        42-03.25   40-05.25  
 11 Gonzales, Alger              Franklin Reg        37-05.50   40-02.00  
 12 Lisowski, Austin             Wilmington          41-07.00   40-01.75  
 13 Kreinbucher, Charles         Butler              40-09.00   40-00.75  
 14 Reed, Mason                  Wilmington          39-00.00   39-11.50  
 15 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        39-10.00   39-05.00  
 16 Jordan, Matt                 New Castle          39-02.00   39-02.50  
 17 Hook, Michael                Greater Latr        41-08.00   39-01.75  
 18 Stewart, Damiere             Pittsburgh C        41-09.00   39-01.50  
 19 Rainey, Deavon               Greenville          39-08.00   38-10.00  
 20 Blackburn, Elijah            Pittsburgh C        38-06.00   38-05.75  
 21 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        35-05.50   38-03.50  
 22 McShea, Bryan                Franklin Reg        38-00.00   38-03.25  
 23 Stewart, Tanner              Canon-McMill        37-02.00   38-00.00  
 24 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton             39-01.25   37-10.00  
 25 Wolfgong, Aidan              Blackhawk           39-07.00   37-05.25  
 26 Sanders, Aiden               Mars Area           37-05.25   37-04.25  
 27 Mackall, Dustin              South Side          37-04.50   37-04.00  
 28 Hunt, Howard                 Knoch               36-01.75   37-02.00  
 29 Goodwin, X'Zander            Cathedral Pr        34-07.50   37-01.50  
 29 Quinn, Evan                  Knoch               37-00.75   37-01.50  
 31 Walton, Noah                 South Side          38-04.75   37-01.25  
 32 Waugaman, Justin             Armstrong HS        37-07.50   37-01.00  
 33 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill        37-00.50   36-11.00  
 34 Veri, Ben                    Hopewell            35-11.00   36-09.50  
 35 Nishikawa, Boomba            Fox Chapel A        39-00.50   36-09.00  
 36 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)         36-10.00   36-06.00  
 37 Dunmyre, Alex                North Allegh        35-11.00   36-02.50  
 38 Massack, Jarred              Riverview           37-10.00   35-09.75  
 39 Brunn, Vaunden               Valley              34-11.00   35-09.25  
 40 Gennock, Braden              Neshannock          36-09.00   35-04.00  
 41 Chapnell, Matt               Shenango            34-09.50   34-10.50  
 42 Rance, Jonny                 West Alleghe        37-01.00   34-09.00  
 43 Turton, Logan                Mercer Area         33-07.00   34-05.00  
 44 Doolin, Cole                 Mercer Area         34-07.00   34-03.25  
 45 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes          35-10.00   33-11.50  
 46 Davies, Dane                 Leechburg Ar        34-05.00   33-06.00  
 47 Dingle, Charlie              Aquinas Acad                   33-02.00  
 48 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville         37-05.00   31-10.25  
 49 Veazey, Patrick              Aquinas Acad                   31-10.00  
 50 Mehler, Noah                 Sharpsville         35-00.00   31-09.00  
 51 Wu, Zechary                  Trinity Chri        34-08.00   31-01.50  
 -- Wolfe, Ethan                 Freedom Area        35-03.00         ND  
 -- West, Isaac                  North Allegh        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Burns, Bradley               Pine-Richlan        34-06.00         ND  
 -- Tomlin, Mason                Shady Side A        40-09.00         ND  
 -- Thompson, Evan               Mars Area           37-06.00         ND  
 -- wagner, jake                 New Castle          37-10.00         ND  
 -- Stevens, Marketis            Reynolds            37-00.50         ND  
 -- Grinnen, Liam                Riverside (7        38-00.50         ND  
 -- Gumpp, Xavier                Shenango                             ND  
 -- Goodrich, Dylan              Freedom Area        37-07.00         ND  
 -- Hart, Brett                  Riverside (7        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Harpst, Alex                 Greenville          38-02.00         ND  
 -- Brewer, Patrick              Greensburg C        38-01.00         ND  
 -- Cruz, John Paul              Blackhawk           39-01.00         ND  
 -- Branch, Cameron              North Cathol        37-04.00         ND  
 -- English, Shawn               Riverview           38-03.00         ND  
 -- Duda, Zack                   Seneca Valle        43-04.50         ND  
 -- McIlwain, Liam               Armstrong HS        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Probst, Josh                 Deer Lakes          39-03.50         ND  
 -- McDonald, David              Hopewell            45-00.50         ND  
 -- Sample, Tamar                Cathedral Pr        38-10.50         ND  
 -- Rekich, Tyler                Butler              41-02.25         ND  
 -- Keenan, Jack                 Shaler Area         37-03.00         ND  
 -- Levendusky, Luke             Pine-Richlan        39-10.50         ND  
 -- Baker, Tyrese                Reynolds            38-03.00         ND  
 -- Locust, Navon                Ambridge Are        43-08.75         ND  
 -- Brown, Tyree                 North Cathol        42-04.50         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vass-Gal, Connor             Wilmington          64-04.75   60-11.50   10   
  2 Schulz, Eric                 Fairview            56-01.75   52-04.00    8   
  3 Parker, Logan                Plum                51-05.50   48-07.50    6   
  4 Murtezi, Lirion              North Hills         48-04.00   47-00.00    5   
  5 Stephenson, Jake             Shenango            44-01.50   45-02.00    4   
  6 Hammond, Maxx                Deer Lakes          42-10.00   44-04.00    3   
  7 Williams, Jayden             Wilmington          43-03.00   44-00.50    2   
  8 Faber, Luke                  Reynolds            44-03.00   43-02.00    1   
  9 Reed, Dalton                 Knoch               46-06.00   43-01.75  
 10 O'Block, Brock               Franklin Reg        42-03.00   43-01.50  
 11 Ferrucci, Colton             Shenango            43-00.00   42-09.50  
 12 Nicol, Garrett               Hopewell            46-03.00   42-05.00  
 13 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)         44-08.00   42-03.25  
 14 Shaver, Zach                 Pine-Richlan        42-09.00   42-01.00  
 15 Howard, Jaheim               Cathedral Pr        37-09.00   41-02.00  
 16 Shaffer, Landon              Neshannock          36-08.50   41-01.00  
 17 Kardos, Bret                 Leechburg Ar        48-05.00   41-00.50  
 18 Vincenti, Zach               Fort Cherry         43-01.00   40-10.50  
 19 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A        38-11.00   40-06.00  
 20 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds            42-06.50   39-11.00  
 21 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch               42-00.00   39-09.00  
 22 Slezak, Lance                Franklin Reg        39-09.50   39-05.75  
 23 King, Jacob                  Greater Latr        42-07.50   39-04.50  
 24 Costello, Devlin             Riverview           38-06.00   39-00.50  
 25 Mesnar, Jacob                Mars Area           39-10.00   38-11.00  
 25 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S        37-10.50   38-11.00  
 27 Patterson, Joseph            Ambridge Are        41-07.00   38-10.50  
 28 Boyd, Hunter                 Mars Area           44-00.00   38-01.50  
 29 Kretzer, Landon              Butler              41-09.00   38-00.00  
 30 Zimmerman, Eric              Armstrong HS        39-05.00   37-10.00  
 31 Ritzert, Jake                Butler              40-04.75   37-07.50  
 32 Shawley, Logan               Neshannock          36-07.00   37-01.50  
 33 Sweeney, Trey                Greater Latr        42-02.00   37-00.75  
 34 Mchale, Alex                 Riverside (7        41-01.75   36-06.50  
 35 Majors, Brandon              Freedom Area        37-10.00   36-05.50  
 36 McChesney, Billy             Greensburg S        38-05.00   36-02.50  
 37 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville         41-07.00   35-09.50  
 38 Hayward, Nathan              Shaler Area         40-03.00   35-08.00  
 39 Kern, Avery                  Trinity (7)         40-05.00   35-07.50  
 40 Sitzler, Ian                 Cathedral Pr        36-06.25   35-06.00  
 41 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill        38-09.50   35-05.50  
 42 Katarincic, Charlie          Shady Side A        38-05.00   35-05.00  
 43 Whitaker, Andre              Ambridge Are        37-09.00   35-04.50  
 44 Hillard, Garrett             Greenville          42-01.00   34-10.00  
 45 Messenger, David             Freedom Area        32-04.50   33-05.00  
 46 White, Brett                 Trinity Chri        35-08.00   33-04.00  
 47 Vazanna, Cole                Riverview           36-03.00   32-11.00  
 48 Taliana, Jacob               Highlands           34-10.00   32-09.00  
 49 Krinschild, Zach             Pine-Richlan        35-00.00   32-03.00  
 50 Proctor, Tyler               Seneca Valle                   32-00.00  
 51 Shaw, Jacob                  Leechburg Ar        32-04.00   31-08.00  
 52 Balkaran, Nate               Pine-Richlan        35-06.00   30-06.00  
 52 Chitu, Stefan                Seneca Valle        37-07.50   30-06.00  
 54 Stephenson, Aaron            Sharpsville         30-07.25   30-04.00  
 55 Gazzavi, Zane                Fox Chapel A        29-09.00   30-01.00  
 56 Blake, Logan                 South Side          29-02.00   30-00.50  
 57 Walker, Robert               Pittsburgh C        32-02.00   29-03.00  
 58 Miller, Hudson               Quaker Valle        26-05.00   28-07.50  
 58 Farrell, Danny               Our Lady Of         30-11.00   28-07.50  
 60 Koch, Ben                    Montour             28-07.00   28-03.75  
 61 Berzonski, Keegan            Hampton             34-00.00   27-06.00  
 62 Phillips, Owen               South Side          27-00.50   26-03.50  
 63 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol        34-07.00   24-08.00  
 64 Vaughn, Nicholas             Trinity Chri        37-11.00   24-00.00  
 65 Scott, Sam                   Quaker Valle        24-08.50   22-08.00  
 -- Heckathorn, Ryan             Blackhawk           39-02.00         ND  
 -- Linhart, Hunter              Plum                41-10.00         ND  
 -- Bishop, Carson               Riverside (7        34-07.50         ND  
 -- Fuller, Kyle                 Hampton             35-00.00         ND  
 -- Valenty, Joe                 Our Lady Of         26-08.50         ND  
 -- Novasedliak, Ron             North Hills         37-06.50         ND  
 -- Miller, Trent                Pine-Richlan        41-06.00         ND  
 -- Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville          41-09.50         ND  
 -- Eadie, Hugh                  Avonworth /         31-00.00         ND  
 -- Coulter, Watts               Shady Side A        33-08.50         ND  
 -- Duran, Connor                Montour             22-07.00         ND  
 -- Dzugan, Chris                Valley              29-06.50         ND  
 -- Eng, Tim                     Avonworth /         30-11.00         ND  
 -- Henderson, Sammy             Valley              29-10.00         ND  
 -- Spivak, Cole                 Greensburg C        32-04.00         ND  
 -- Short, Michael               Hopewell            35-09.00         ND  
 -- Branch, Canaan               North Cathol        36-03.00         ND  
 -- Kerr, Tyler                  Canon-McMill        33-04.00         ND  
 -- Sams, Devin                  New Castle          44-07.00         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Jacob               Shaler Area         42-00.00         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Isaac                Armstrong HS        43-00.00         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Antonio                New Castle          42-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Eric                 Fairview              163-00  155-06.50   10   
  2 Sanders, Josh                Wilmington            159-07     152-05    8   
  3 Lagnese, Dom                 Quaker Valle          159-08  145-02.50    6   
  4 Linhart, Hunter              Plum                  147-07  140-04.50    5   
  5 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds              150-10  136-02.50    4   
  6 Parker, Logan                Plum                  135-04  134-08.50    3   
  7 Stephenson, Jake             Shenango              143-10     134-01    2   
  8 Boyd, Hunter                 Mars Area             131-04     132-06    1   
  9 Richardson, Erik             Wilmington            140-03  132-04.50  
 10 Patton, Will                 Shenango              143-03  131-04.50  
 11 Weaver, Isaac                Armstrong HS          120-07     129-02  
 12 Mayer, Shiloh                Mars Area             128-00     126-11  
 13 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch                 129-00  125-11.50  
 14 Kruze, Kam                   West Alleghe          116-00     123-06  
 15 Knauff, Seth                 Sharpsville           125-05  119-07.50  
 16 Szuba, Paul                  Quaker Valle          128-07     118-03  
 17 King, Jacob                  Greater Latr          134-05     117-01  
 18 Wiesman, Tyler               Cathedral Pr          107-02     116-04  
 19 Naeletz, Noah                Pine-Richlan          101-10     115-11  
 20 Majors, Brandon              Freedom Area          118-04     115-09  
 21 Hazlett, Cody                Deer Lakes            125-08  115-01.50  
 21 Vazanna, Cole                Riverview             123-05  115-01.50  
 23 Slezak, Lance                Franklin Reg          113-03     114-04  
 24 White, Brett                 Trinity Chri        13-02.50     112-03  
 25 Crissman, Zach               Armstrong HS          115-02  111-03.50  
 26 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)           103-11     111-00  
 27 Waldshmidt, Christian        Hampton               125-00     108-02  
 28 Bishop, Carson               Riverside (7          119-02  108-01.50  
 29 Shaver, Zach                 Pine-Richlan          107-02  107-07.50  
 30 Slebrich, Ryan               Riverview             108-00     107-03  
 31 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A          111-01     106-08  
 32 Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville            113-08     105-09  
 33 Hughes, Shane                Blackhawk             115-01     105-01  
 34 Yahner, Ian                  Reynolds              111-05     105-00  
 34 Kretzer, Landon              Butler                116-03     105-00  
 36 Bumgardner, Matt             Hopewell              113-01     104-02  
 37 Fry, Lane                    Greenville            108-08  103-07.50  
 38 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol           95-10     103-07  
 39 Novasedliak, Ron             North Hills           107-01  103-06.50  
 40 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S          108-02     102-03  
 41 Banks, Nathaniel             Greater Latr          108-11     101-11  
 42 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill          104-08     101-01  
 43 Messenger, David             Freedom Area           98-03      99-06  
 44 Joyce, Gavin                 New Castle            107-00      98-11  
 45 Vincenti, Zach               Fort Cherry           110-01      98-09  
 46 Fitzgerald, Colin            North Allegh          109-08      98-00  
 47 Scelsi, Nick                 Seneca Valle          103-05   97-09.50  
 48 Grenci, Mason                Butler                 93-11      97-00  
 49 Williams, Keishon            Valley                 82-02      96-06  
 50 Helmsen, Chris               Seneca Valle           96-11      96-04  
 51 Sciullo, Paul                Deer Lakes            107-10      96-02  
 52 McChesney, Billy             Greensburg S           97-02      95-10  
 53 Spivak, Cole                 Greensburg C           99-00      95-08  
 54 Rowe, Chris                  Sharpsville           115-02      95-01  
 55 Proctor, Connor              Neshannock            105-06      93-10  
 56 Johnson, Gionni              New Castle            115-00   93-09.50  
 57 Rhodes, Dylan                Trinity (7)           108-11      93-02  
 58 Navas, Luis                  North Allegh          100-05      93-01  
 59 Kardos, Bret                 Leechburg Ar          112-00   92-03.50  
 60 Michael, Tyler               Shaler Area           104-10      92-01  
 61 Veri, Ben                    Hopewell              107-02      91-11  
 62 Minard, Max                  Shady Side A        84-01.50      90-10  
 63 Patterson, Joseph            Ambridge Are           96-01      90-06  
 64 Valentino, Michael           Franklin Reg        89-05.50      90-02  
 65 Morgan, Daniel               Greensburg C           91-10      89-04  
 66 Davis, Kevin                 Neshannock            101-04   87-09.50  
 67 Ishman, Jacob                Shaler Area           109-11      87-07  
 68 Pringle, Makai               Ambridge Are           84-00      86-09  
 69 Walker, Robert               Pittsburgh C           82-00      86-05  
 70 Brackman, Nate               North Hills            93-08      86-02  
 71 Kerr, Tyler                  Canon-McMill           99-02      85-09  
 72 Sapienza, Jon                Cathedral Pr           89-02      84-02  
 73 Branch, Canaan               North Cathol           92-05      83-06  
 74 Eng, Tim                     Avonworth /         78-08.50      83-00  
 75 Mchale, Alex                 Riverside (7          115-04      81-03  
 76 Miller, Jacob                Fairview               90-00      79-00  
 77 Shaw, Jacob                  Leechburg Ar           94-05      76-06  
 78 Balkaran, Nate               Pine-Richlan           95-06      75-08  
 79 Koch, Ben                    Montour                95-03      71-01  
 80 Duran, Connor                Montour                71-03      61-02  
 -- Dzugan, Chris                Valley                 72-02         ND  
 -- Eadie, Hugh                  Avonworth /            79-05         ND  
 -- Cotton, Alexander            Knoch                 115-00         ND  
 -- Searight-Jarrup, Tim         South Side             89-07         ND  
 -- Coulter, Watts               Shady Side A           93-06         ND  
 -- Valenty, Joe                 Our Lady Of            58-00         ND  
 -- Phillips, Owen               South Side             75-02         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Nicholas             Trinity Chri           98-11         ND  
 -- Graul, Max                   Mercer Area            86-00         ND  
 -- Farrell, Danny               Our Lady Of            68-05         ND  
 -- Kurtz, Josh                  Mohawk                118-05         DQ  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)           164-06     164-02   10   
  2 Harbaugh, Justin             Greenville            148-05     153-01    8   
  3 Guilfoil, Kyle               West Alleghe          168-08     152-04    6   
  4 Brewer, Patrick              Greensburg C          141-00     149-05    5   
  5 Linhart, Hunter              Plum                  143-09     147-05    4   
  6 Mull, Aidan                  Reynolds              152-10     144-00    3   
  7 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol          136-05     143-07    2   
  8 Szuba, Paul                  Quaker Valle          158-00     143-06    1   
  9 Stock, Jack                  Riverview             133-04     142-09  
 10 Sciullo, Carmen              Deer Lakes            154-03     142-03  
 11 Ferrucci, Colton             Shenango              131-10     138-07  
 12 Ketler, Seth                 Seneca Valle          137-03     138-05  
 13 Naeletz, Noah                Pine-Richlan          136-11     137-10  
 14 Burkey, Connor               Greater Latr          140-06     135-11  
 15 Reed, Dalton                 Knoch                 128-08     134-09  
 16 Kretzer, Landon              Butler                129-10     133-09  
 17 Stang, Oskar                 West Alleghe          142-06     133-05  
 18 Hill, Cortland               Cathedral Pr          139-06     132-10  
 18 Dlugos, Danny                Greensburg C          123-10     132-10  
 20 Waldshmidt, Christian        Hampton               135-00     132-03  
 21 Burkey, Jacob                Greater Latr          134-01     131-09  
 22 Jochims, Ryan                Shady Side A          133-00     131-08  
 23 Hanssen, Danny               Wilmington            179-05     131-01  
 24 Cole-Wetmore, Foster         Franklin Reg          127-03     130-10  
 25 Faber, Luke                  Reynolds              146-09     130-00  
 26 Cox, Shane                   Wilmington            151-08     129-06  
 27 Mesnar, Jacob                Mars Area             126-05     129-03  
 28 Hiler, Ryan                  New Castle            134-07     129-02  
 29 Franco, David                Franklin Reg          155-05     127-11  
 30 Sitzler, Ian                 Cathedral Pr          131-05     126-10  
 31 Gilpatrick, Ben              Pine-Richlan          120-09     125-01  
 32 Schaal, Mike                 Fort Cherry           133-08     123-00  
 33 McKee, Payton                Butler                122-06     121-10  
 34 Minard, Max                  Shady Side A          124-00     121-07  
 35 Moore, Ryan                  Mercer Area            94-02     119-11  
 36 Lutz, Richard                Neshannock            127-03     119-08  
 37 Cumo, Anthony                New Castle            120-05     118-06  
 38 Grinnen, Liam                Riverside (7          135-09     118-00  
 39 Phillips, Nolan              Riverview             134-10     117-00  
 40 Solomon, Jacob               Shaler Area           131-02     116-09  
 41 Kern, Avery                  Trinity (7)           130-11     116-03  
 42 Fitzgerald, Colin            North Allegh          118-07     115-04  
 43 Geissler, Darren             Pine-Richlan          117-04     115-02  
 44 Hammond, Maxx                Deer Lakes            142-05     114-07  
 45 Robbins, Carter              Armstrong HS          129-10     113-06  
 46 Eng, Tim                     Avonworth /           114-02     112-10  
 47 Rosell, Tre                  Seneca Valle          106-03     111-07  
 48 luzier, Dawson               Pine-Richlan          110-00     110-09  
 49 Taliana, Jacob               Highlands              97-11     110-02  
 50 Kerr, Tyler                  Canon-McMill          123-11     108-11  
 51 Zilka, Earnie                Knoch                 121-03     107-06  
 51 Searight-Jarrup, Tim         South Side            133-10     107-06  
 53 Rainey, Drake                Greenville            103-07     104-06  
 54 Sarver, Dwight               Greensburg S          117-04     103-04  
 55 Miodrag, Tyler               Sharpsville           123-00     102-02  
 56 Navas, Luis                  North Allegh          103-09     100-05  
 57 Koch, Ben                    Montour                88-00      98-08  
 58 Campoli, Anthony             Shenango              134-04      98-07  
 59 Walker, Robert               Pittsburgh C           90-05      97-10  
 60 Ridenour, Josh               Sharpsville           115-00      97-02  
 61 Brown, Zach                  Fairview              101-09      95-05  
 62 Felouisz, Jonathan           Riverside (7          101-02      95-02  
 63 Short, Michael               Hopewell              118-00      94-03  
 64 Pederson, Nate               North Hills            92-10      91-11  
 65 Detisch, Matthew             Mars Area             101-06      91-07  
 66 Halper, Samuel               North Hills            94-07      90-06  
 67 Price, Jalen                 Armstrong HS          114-08      89-09  
 68 McGough, Joseph              Greensburg S           92-04      88-10  
 69 Sinewe, Conner               Quaker Valle           90-10      88-04  
 70 Walton, Noah                 South Side            104-09      87-02  
 -- Williams, Keishon            Valley                 94-00         ND  
 -- Bearer, Alec                 Freedom Area          120-02         ND  
 -- Hughes, Shane                Blackhawk             114-11         ND  
 -- Eadie, Hugh                  Avonworth /            79-00         ND  
 -- Williams, Hunter             North Cathol           62-05         ND  
 -- Dzugan, Chris                Valley                 86-02         ND  
 -- O'Toole, Jack                Pittsburgh C          112-08         ND  
 -- Catalano, Jack               Pine-Richlan          110-00         ND  
 -- Parker, Logan                Plum                  130-02         ND  
 -- White, Brett                 Trinity Chri          105-06         ND  
 -- Manos, Mason                 Neshannock            110-02         ND  
 -- Michael, Tyler               Shaler Area           104-10         ND  
 -- Andrews, Christian           Carlynton             145-03         DQ  
 -- Zieglar, Jaize               Mohawk                145-00         DQ  
 -- McDonald, David              Hopewell              152-06         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Tanner              Canon-McMill          135-07         DQ  
 -- Shober, Haiden               Chartiers Ho          148-08         DQ  
 -- Vaughn, Nicholas             Trinity Chri          135-10         DQ  
 -- Hodnick, Andrew              Freedom Area          134-07         DQ