2019 Wash Greene Results

Licensed to Peters Township High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 02:40 PM
                 Washington Greene County Coaches - 4/30/2016                  
                                Peters Township                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            12.40      12.78q  3 
  2 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns           12.91      13.05q  1 
  3 Mathis, Tamara Renee         Canon-McMill           12.90      13.21q  2 
  4 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry            12.90      13.37q  1 
  5 Dungee, Kyela                Ringgold               13.38      13.52q  3 
  6 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill           13.10      13.65q  2 
  7 Walker, Deja                 California A           13.46      13.75q  1 
  8 Sobansky, Skylar             Canon-McMill           13.30      13.78q  3 
  9 Buccianieri, Eleanor         Ringgold               13.60      14.05   2 
 10 Abbondanza, Sydney           Trinity (7)            13.40      14.20   2 
 11 Kortyna, Chandler            Burgettstown           13.96      14.24   1 
 12 Carlson, Regan               Waynesburg C           13.67      14.25   3 
 13 Nicolella, Keira             McGuffey               14.10      14.56   1 
 14 Perrache, Laci               Washington             14.44      14.57   1 
 15 DeGiovanni, Eve              Chartiers Ho           14.29      14.76   2 
 16 Speicher, Sydney             Fort Cherry            14.33      14.87   3 
 17 Myers-Pomfret, Gabby         Chartiers Ho           14.29      14.92   3 
 18 Whyte, Emily                 Burgettstown           13.93      15.02   2 
 19 Lassige, Caitlin             Chartiers Ho           14.96      15.03   3 
 20 Egan, Natalie                Ringgold               14.84      15.26   1 
 21 Markley, Olivia              Washington             14.90      16.02   2 
 22 Mitchem, Courtney            Burgettstown           14.42      16.61   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathis, Tamara Renee         Canon-McMill           13.21      12.95   10   
  2 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            12.78      12.98    8   
  3 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns           13.05      13.13    6   
  4 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry            13.37      13.28    5   
  5 Dungee, Kyela                Ringgold               13.52      13.40    4   
  6 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill           13.65      13.47    3   
  7 Sobansky, Skylar             Canon-McMill           13.78      13.54    2   
  8 Walker, Deja                 California A           13.75      13.95    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Tamara Renee         Canon-McMill           26.55      26.75   3  10   
  2 Chakos, Julia                Trinity (7)            26.54      26.92   3   8   
  3 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns           27.60      27.28   3   6   
  4 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)            26.08      27.35   3   5   
  5 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill           27.50      28.36   3   4   
  6 Dungee, Kyela                Ringgold               27.44      28.57   3   3   
  7 Trusler, Bre                 California A           27.74      28.75   3   2   
  8 Walker, Deja                 California A           28.73      29.03   2   1   
  9 Buccianieri, Eleanor         Ringgold               28.47      29.07   3 
 10 Chandler, Ameara             Canon-McMill           28.70      29.26   2 
 11 Abbondanza, Sydney           Trinity (7)            28.60      29.32   2 
 12 Shannon, Erin                Peters Towns           29.60      29.45   2 
 13 Carlson, Regan               Waynesburg C           29.03      30.16   2 
 14 Kortyna, Chandler            Burgettstown           31.10      30.27   1 
 15 Perrache, Laci               Washington             30.14      30.52   2 
 16 Crews, Amira                 Ringgold               31.14      31.47   1 
 17 Casey, Alyssa                Burgettstown           32.55      31.48   1 
 18 Lindsey, Malia               Chartiers Ho           29.50      32.46   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Tamara Renee         Canon-McMill           58.12      59.26   2  10   
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry            58.97    1:00.42   2   8   
  3 Prasko, Emily                Burgettstown         1:02.60    1:01.66   2   6   
  4 Feltz, Alexis                Canon-McMill         1:01.90    1:02.43   2   5   
  5 Trusler, Bre                 California A         1:02.67    1:02.89   2   4   
  6 Gandy, Faith                 Trinity (7)          1:01.13    1:04.21   2   3   
  7 Abbott, Alexis               Canon-McMill         1:05.84    1:05.70   1   2   
  8 Simmons, Lily                Peters Towns         1:04.80    1:06.97   1   1   
  9 Salvini, Kayla               Fort Cherry          1:06.50    1:07.41   1 
 10 Cooper, Ellie                Trinity (7)          1:04.10    1:07.45   2 
 11 Petrisek, Ali                Bentworth            1:05.02    1:07.69   2 
 12 Zickefoose, Morgan           Fort Cherry          1:06.99    1:08.72   1 
 13 Richards, Morgan             Ringgold             1:11.00    1:11.69   1 
 14 Caldwell, Trinity            Bentworth            1:13.86    1:15.59   1 
 15 Shaffer, Kaitlyn             Washington           1:16.98    1:17.99   1 
 16 Schuster, Crystal            Ringgold             1:13.00    1:20.35   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbine, Sydney               Bethlehem-Ce         2:38.10    2:26.65   10   
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry          2:21.52    2:31.48    8   
  3 Keelon, Stephanie            Canon-McMill         2:29.84    2:33.13    6   
  4 Karwowski, Audrey            Canon-McMill         2:33.06    2:35.50    5   
  5 Kohler, Rachel               Canon-McMill         2:37.10    2:40.63    4   
  6 Trax, Alexa                  Peters Towns         2:52.00    2:44.31    3   
  7 Leonetti, Taylor             Bentworth            2:46.70    2:45.29    2   
  8 Panizza, Jill                Fort Cherry          2:38.22    2:45.41    1   
  9 Towers, Lucie                Trinity (7)          2:53.00    2:46.63  
 10 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown         2:51.00    2:53.55  
 11 Cooper, Ellie                Trinity (7)          2:43.80    2:54.79  
 12 Blickenderfer, Emma          Fort Cherry          2:41.00    2:56.02  
 13 Leonetti, Alexa              Bentworth            2:52.54    2:58.00  
 14 Petrisek, Ali                Bentworth            2:44.50    3:00.60  
 15 Hancq, Desiree               Chartiers Ho         3:03.22    3:02.29  
 16 Posti, Lilly                 Burgettstown         2:42.00    3:07.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keelon, Stephanie            Canon-McMill         5:26.51    5:39.77   10   
  2 Thornbury, Abigail           Canon-McMill         5:51.90    5:55.69    8   
  3 Kassa, Andrea                Ringgold             5:57.77    5:59.30    6   
  4 Leonetti, Taylor             Bentworth            6:04.40    5:59.79    5   
  5 Wudkwych, Sarina             Canon-McMill         6:03.40    5:59.84    4   
  6 May, Caroline                Peters Towns         5:55.67    6:12.31    3   
  7 Mattes, Paige                Peters Towns         6:10.80    6:17.41    2   
  8 Felton, Haley                Fort Cherry          6:15.25    6:20.83    1   
  9 Will, Dana                   Peters Towns         6:27.43    6:21.06  
 10 Butka, Kelsey                Trinity (7)          6:04.61    6:35.03  
 11 Bracall, Lindsay             Fort Cherry          6:39.01    6:51.92  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Kayla                 Canon-McMill         6:19.00    6:08.55  
  2 Towers, Lucie                Trinity (7)          6:03.81    6:10.43  
  3 Blickenderfer, Emma          Fort Cherry          6:20.00    6:16.00  
  4 Leonetti, Alexa              Bentworth            6:39.04    6:28.43  
  5 Karas, Kailey                Burgettstown         6:32.00    6:33.91  
  6 Hancq, Desiree               Chartiers Ho         6:30.00    6:39.85  
  7 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown         6:37.00    6:41.45  
  8 Dames, Jocelyn               McGuffey             6:31.00    6:42.20  
  9 Lusk, Kaitlyn                Ringgold             7:00.00    6:57.92  
 10 Arvizu-Guzman, Rosy          Peters Towns         6:55.20    7:01.50  
 11 Kler, Brynn                  McGuffey             6:47.00    7:14.09  
 12 Muehlbauer, Reagan           Peters Towns         7:02.80    7:22.92  
 13 Schaedel, Brooke             Burgettstown         7:23.00    7:25.40  
 14 Crossan, Rachel              Peters Towns         9:10.80    9:32.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massucci, Jennifer           Peters Towns        12:20.20   12:24.47   10   
  2 Keelon, Stephanie            Canon-McMill        12:21.70   12:51.68    8   
  3 Wudkwych, Sarina             Canon-McMill        13:04.35   12:59.99    6   
  4 LoCastro, Chloe              Peters Towns        13:15.87   13:10.43    5   
  5 Sauer, Kayla                 Canon-McMill        13:09.88   13:16.51    4   
  6 Ficorilli, Ashley            Ringgold            13:34.05   13:49.17    3   
  7 Karas, Kailey                Burgettstown        14:36.00   15:05.08    2   
  8 Lusk, Kaitlyn                Ringgold            14:50.00   15:25.99    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill           16.10      16.65q  3 
  2 Boda, Makayla                California A           16.54      17.23q  1 
  3 Vogt, Anna                   Ringgold               16.68      17.34q  3 
  4 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey               16.60      17.53q  2 
  5 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            16.60      17.63q  1 
  6 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill           16.40      18.05q  2 
  7 Hillen, Natalea              Peters Towns           16.90      18.63q  3 
  8 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho           18.90      18.68q  1 
  9 Martin, Dakota               Trinity (7)            18.10      19.42   2 
 10 Skillings, Katherine         Peters Towns           19.20      19.46   1 
 11 DeGiovanni, Eve              Chartiers Ho           19.87      20.71   3 
 12 Whipkey, Macey               McGuffey               20.00      20.77   2 
 13 Schaal, Molly                Fort Cherry            20.25      21.09   1 
 14 Sobansky, Skylar             Canon-McMill           20.30      21.17   2 
 15 Russell, Makayla             Waynesburg C           19.64      21.20   3 
 16 Henry, Bella                 Trinity (7)            21.70      21.75   1 
 17 Preston, Faith               Burgettstown           21.63      22.21   2 
 18 Pleska, Catie                Burgettstown           20.20      22.40   1 
 19 Ryckman, Natalya             Ringgold               21.47      23.14   3 
 20 Rose, Annabelle              Peters Towns           23.62      23.21   1 
 21 Cramer, Bella                Chartiers Ho           19.26      28.16   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill           16.65      15.92   10   
  2 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey               17.53      16.92    8   
  3 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            17.63      16.98    6   
  4 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill           18.05      17.02    5   
  5 Boda, Makayla                California A           17.23      17.05    4   
  6 Hillen, Natalea              Peters Towns           18.63      17.23    3   
  7 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho           18.68      18.82    2   
  8 Vogt, Anna                   Ringgold               17.34      21.33    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill           47.26      46.59   3  10   
  2 Boda, Makayla                California A           47.55      48.67   3   8   
  3 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey               49.91      49.77   3   6   
  4 Faure, McKenzie              Fort Cherry            49.00      50.73   3   5   
  5 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill           49.29      50.84   3   4   
  6 Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry            48.70      51.59   3   3   
  7 Vogt, Anna                   Ringgold               50.40      53.05   3   2   
  8 Whipkey, Macey               McGuffey               53.80      54.95   2   1   
  9 Martin, Dakota               Trinity (7)            54.66      55.38   2 
 10 Chandler, Ameara             Canon-McMill           57.00      55.98   2 
 11 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho           53.30      56.26   3 
 12 Haines, Averie               McGuffey               55.40      56.79   2 
 13 Pascoe, Tayla                California A           53.31      58.82   2 
 14 Skillings, Katherine         Peters Towns           56.80    1:00.26   2 
 15 Ryckman, Natalya             Ringgold             1:01.71    1:01.71   1 
 16 Mitchem, Courtney            Burgettstown         1:00.00    1:06.39   2 
 17 Rose, Annabelle              Peters Towns         1:03.24    1:06.55   1 
 18 Henry, Bella                 Trinity (7)          1:10.41    1:09.89   1 
 19 Pleska, Catie                Burgettstown         1:13.00    1:10.21   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 50.39      50.11   10   
     1) Miller, Trista                  2) Mathis, Tamara Renee           
     3) Sobansky, Skylar                4) McBride, Cerena                
  2 Peters Township  'A'                                52.98      53.37    8   
     1) Heisinger, Sarah                2) Koutsogiani, Alaina            
     3) Piscatelli, Tess                4) Shannon, Erin                  
  3 California Area High School  'A'                    54.07      54.87    6   
  4 Fort Cherry  'A'                                    53.20      55.36    5   
     1) Cooper, Abigail                 2) Guerra, Alex                   
     3) Staley, Ellie                   4) Faure, McKenzie                
  5 Ringgold  'A'                                       53.00      55.89    4   
     1) Buccianieri, Eleanor            2) Dungee, Kyela                  
     3) Lucas, Maggie                   4) Vogt, Anna                     
  6 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              57.93      57.81    3   
     1) Lassige, Caitlin                2) DeGiovanni, Eve                
     3) Lindsey, Kirah                  4) Lindsey, Malia                 
  7 Burgettstown  'A'                                              58.87    2   
     1) Kortyna, Chandler               2) Whyte, Emily                   
     3) Preston, Faith                  4) Casey, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  4:09.00    4:13.55   10   
     1) Faure, McKenzie                 2) Hartner, Jadyn                 
     3) Guerra, Alex                    4) Whalen, Mara                   
  2 Trinity (7)  'A'                                  4:26.00    4:18.80    8   
     1) Dotson, Jillian                 2) Gandy, Faith                   
     3) Gandy, Kayla                    4) Chakos, Julia                  
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               4:18.00    4:19.94    6   
     1) Skoczlas, Rachel                2) Abbott, Alexis                 
     3) Gall, Alexandra                 4) Feltz, Alexis                  
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                     4:39.00    4:43.52    5   
     1) Baker, Lauren                   2) Vaughan, Rebekah               
     3) Whipkey, Macey                  4) Barr, Clara                    
  5 Bentworth  'A'                                    4:52.27    4:55.08    4   
     1) Tennant, Meghan                 2) Caldwell, Trinity              
     3) Leonetti, Taylor                4) Petrisek, Ali                  
  6 Burgettstown  'A'                                            5:19.74    3   
     1) Posti, Lilly                    2) Prasko, Emily                  
     3) Schaedel, Brooke                4) Preston, Faith                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              10:29.70   10:24.52   10   
     1) Kohler, Rachel                  2) Skoczlas, Rachel               
     3) Karwowski, Audrey               4) Keelon, Stephanie              
  2 Fort Cherry  'A'                                 10:24.01   11:03.82    8   
     1) Panizza, Jill                   2) Whalen, Mara                   
     3) Zickefoose, Morgan              4) Felton, Haley                  
  3 Peters Township  'A'                             10:31.44   11:10.96    6   
     1) LoCastro, Chloe                 2) Massucci, Jennifer             
     3) May, Caroline                   4) Trax, Alexa                    
  4 Bentworth  'A'                                   11:17.87   11:26.49    5   
     1) Caldwell, Trinity               2) Leonetti, Alexa                
     3) Petrisek, Ali                   4) Leonetti, Taylor               
  5 McGuffey  'A'                                    11:33.00   11:54.09    4   
     1) Baker, Lauren                   2) Dames, Jocelyn                 
     3) Kler, Brynn                     4) Vaughan, Rebekah               
  6 Ringgold  'A'                                    11:11.59   12:01.50    3   
     1) Kassa, Andrea                   2) Lucas, Maggie                  
     3) Richards, Morgan                4) Schuster, Crystal              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Cerena              Canon-McMill         5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown         4-10.00    4-09.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Abigail              Fort Cherry          4-08.00   J4-09.00    6   
  4 Hillen, Natalea              Peters Towns         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Gasparovic, Madeline         Canon-McMill         5-00.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Haines, Averie               McGuffey             4-08.00   J4-06.00    2.50
  6 Speicher, Sydney             Fort Cherry          4-06.00   J4-06.00    2.50
  8 Vaughn, Cassidy              Peters Towns         4-00.00    4-03.00    1   
  9 Martin, Faith                Ringgold             4-08.00   J4-03.00  
 10 Prowitt, Grace               Trinity (7)          4-06.00    4-00.00  
 11 Nicolella, Keira             McGuffey             4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Russell, Makayla             Waynesburg C         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shriver, Taylor              Waynesburg C        12-00.00   11-08.00   10   
  2 O'Donnell, Caelen            Peters Towns         9-00.00    8-08.00    7   
  2 Scott, Abby                  Peters Towns         9-06.00    8-08.00    7   
  4 Vogt, Anna                   Ringgold             7-09.00    8-02.00    5   
  5 Doleno, Autumn               Peters Towns                    7-02.00    4   
  6 Hannigan, Kaitlyn            Canon-McMill         5-06.00    6-08.00    3   
 -- Diaz, Itzel                  Canon-McMill         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chakos, Julia                Trinity (7)         18-00.50   17-04.25   10   
  2 Simmons, Lily                Peters Towns        16-01.75   16-07.00    8   
  3 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey            16-05.00   16-05.00    6   
  4 Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry         16-03.00   16-04.00    5   
  5 Sobansky, Skylar             Canon-McMill        15-10.00   15-09.50    4   
  6 Boda, Makayla                California A        15-07.00   15-08.50    3   
  7 Nicolella, Keira             McGuffey            14-09.00   15-05.50    2   
  8 Stopperich, Abby             Canon-McMill        14-06.00   15-02.00    1   
  9 Gasparovic, Madeline         Canon-McMill        14-07.50   15-01.00  
 10 Lindsey, Kirah               Chartiers Ho        14-09.50   14-11.50  
 11 Staley, Ellie                Fort Cherry         15-00.00   14-11.00  
 12 Cooper, Abigail              Fort Cherry         15-00.00   14-08.75  
 13 Prowitt, Grace               Trinity (7)         13-03.50   14-06.25  
 14 Haines, Averie               McGuffey            14-02.00   14-05.00  
 15 Whyte, Emily                 Burgettstown        13-03.00   13-01.00  
 16 Livingood, Lexi              Trinity (7)         12-04.00   12-06.50  
 17 Brooks, Hannah               Ringgold            11-03.00   12-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Lily                Peters Towns        33-08.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Chakos, Julia                Trinity (7)         37-03.50   34-02.00    8   
  3 Hartner, Jadyn               Fort Cherry         34-06.00   32-05.50    6   
  4 Cooper, Abigail              Fort Cherry         31-05.75   31-04.75    5   
  5 Vaughan, Rebekah             McGuffey            30-07.00   30-01.25    4   
  6 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho        29-01.00   29-06.00    3   
  7 Gasparovic, Madeline         Canon-McMill        31-01.50   28-09.00    2   
  8 Prowitt, Grace               Trinity (7)         27-05.00   27-10.75    1   
  9 Livingood, Lexi              Trinity (7)         28-05.00   27-09.50  
 10 Stopperich, Abby             Canon-McMill        29-03.50   27-06.25  
 11 Whyte, Emily                 Burgettstown        26-01.00   27-04.00  
 12 Tennant, Meghan              Bentworth           26-08.50   26-04.50  
 13 Haines, Averie               McGuffey            29-07.00   26-00.00  
 14 Brooks, Hannah               Ringgold            24-03.50   24-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fyock, Caroline              Peters Towns        38-10.00   36-06.00   10   
  2 Brooks, Madison              Waynesburg C        38-06.50   35-11.75    8   
  3 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)         35-10.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown        33-06.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Wayman, Abby                 Trinity (7)         27-00.00   29-03.50    4   
  6 Farrelli, Anna-Marie         Ringgold            28-00.25   29-01.00    3   
  7 Parker, Samantha             Canon-McMill        29-03.00   28-06.00    2   
  8 Vaccaro, Alexa               Ringgold            29-01.50   28-05.00    1   
  9 Davis, Lindsay               Bentworth           28-02.00   27-11.00  
 10 Gerard, Kirra                Ringgold            26-06.50   27-04.00  
 11 Blackhurst, Abby             McGuffey            25-06.00   26-02.00  
 12 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho        27-09.00   25-10.00  
 13 Garry, Erin                  Fort Cherry         27-10.75   25-09.00  
 14 Yoder, Halle                 Chartiers Ho        27-06.00   25-08.00  
 14 Matthews, Morgan             Peters Towns        28-00.00   25-08.00  
 16 Thompson, Jasmine            Peters Towns        27-05.00   25-01.00  
 17 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill        25-08.00   24-11.00  
 18 Cole, Ashanti                Waynesburg C        25-00.00   24-10.00  
 19 Smith, Maddie                Chartiers Ho        24-02.00   24-06.00  
 20 Kuhns, Sarah                 Trinity (7)         26-05.00   24-05.00  
 21 Gray, Megan                  McGuffey            24-00.00   24-00.00  
 22 Terrill, Audra               McGuffey            22-00.00   22-00.00  
 23 Jennings, Angel              Washington          24-06.75   21-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown          124-08     124-06   10   
  2 Fyock, Caroline              Peters Towns          115-00     118-10    8   
  3 Brooks, Madison              Waynesburg C          125-02     110-08    6   
  4 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)           109-10     105-08    5   
  5 Germeyer, Madi               Canon-McMill          106-05     100-11    4   
  6 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill           95-08      93-08    3   
  7 Garry, Erin                  Fort Cherry            73-06      82-07    2   
  8 Robinson, Kathryn            Fort Cherry            89-08      82-04    1   
  9 Davis, Lindsay               Bentworth              87-11      81-02  
 10 Shannon, Erin                Peters Towns           89-06      78-00  
 11 Zaccone, Katrina             McGuffey               76-00      75-07  
 12 Smith, Maddie                Chartiers Ho           82-03      73-00  
 13 Vogt, Eva                    Ringgold               63-10      71-05  
 14 Wayman, Abby                 Trinity (7)            71-06      68-06  
 15 Parker, Samantha             Canon-McMill           87-10      68-01  
 16 Terrill, Audra               McGuffey               74-00      65-09  
 17 Gerard, Kirra                Ringgold               61-00   64-03.50  
 18 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho           73-03      64-01  
 19 Krivinjanski, Kenzye         Ringgold               60-08      61-05  
 20 Thompson, Jasmine            Peters Towns           74-01      58-04  
 21 Eakin, Lorah                 Trinity (7)            65-06      55-02  
 22 Barchiezi, Makenzie          Waynesburg C           31-05      30-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCool, Amber                Canon-McMill          118-03     116-05   10   
  2 Shannon, Erin                Peters Towns          109-08     111-05    8   
  3 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown          112-05     105-03    6   
  4 Acor, Keely                  Chartiers Ho           95-07     100-00    5   
  5 Zaccone, Katrina             McGuffey               93-00      95-01    4   
  6 Bennett, Mayli               Trinity (7)           104-09      92-06    3   
  7 Rhodes, Hannah               Peters Towns           92-08      91-05    2   
  8 Parker, Samantha             Canon-McMill           70-07      90-00    1   
  9 Felton, Haley                Fort Cherry           107-01      89-07  
 10 Shannon, Casey               Canon-McMill          102-10      89-05  
 11 Fyock, Caroline              Peters Towns                      86-11  
 12 Schaal, Molly                Fort Cherry            90-00      86-09  
 13 Gray, Megan                  McGuffey               94-10      85-02  
 14 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho           78-08      81-08  
 15 Blackhurst, Abby             McGuffey               85-00      78-09  
 16 Albero, Marina               Ringgold               80-08      74-07  
 17 Robinson, Kathryn            Fort Cherry            83-07      71-04  
 18 Eakin, Lorah                 Trinity (7)            65-07      69-11  
 19 Tennant, Meghan              Bentworth              75-05      69-10  
 20 Cole, Ashanti                Waynesburg C           79-08      69-08  
 21 Powell, Abbey                Ringgold               62-00      68-03  
 22 Carlson, Regan               Waynesburg C           61-08      67-06  
 23 Kuhns, Sarah                 Trinity (7)            69-02      65-03  
 24 Fluker, Michaela             Ringgold               61-01      62-09  
 25 Markley, Olivia              Washington             60-03      62-04  
 26 Jennings, Angel              Washington             65-01      60-05  
 27 Shaffer, Kaitlyn             Washington             60-01      46-04  
 28 Barchiezi, Makenzie          Waynesburg C           25-11      26-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kamden               Canon-McMill           11.01      11.52q  2 
  2 Jubin, Trenton               Canon-McMill           11.20      11.59q  2 
  3 Phillis, Seth                Burgettstown           10.76      11.63q  3 
  4 Sudani, Vatsal               Peters Towns           11.43      11.73q  2 
  5 Gorman, Jake                 Ringgold               11.20      11.96q  1 
  6 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill           11.50      12.00q  1 
  7 Johnson, Casimur             Washington             11.20      12.02q  1 
  8 Shriver, Caleb               Waynesburg C           11.40      12.07q  3 
  9 Craig, Carson                Chartiers Ho           11.82      12.12   2 
 10 Conley, Cyle                 Burgettstown           11.69      12.19   2 
 11 Carlock, Montell             Ringgold               11.94      12.33   2 
 12 Ward, Robbie                 Chartiers Ho           11.89      12.39   1 
 13 McIe, Troy                   Waynesburg C           12.12      12.46   3 
 14 Whipkey, Marshall            McGuffey               11.80      12.50   3 
 15 Rahmany, Kiefah              Trinity (7)            11.60      12.52   1 
 15 Waugh, Alex                  Chartiers Ho           11.89      12.52   1 
 17 Monette, Gage                Burgettstown           11.32      12.58   3 
 18 Tamilia, Alec                Peters Towns           12.40      12.75   1 
 19 Bias, Chase                  Peters Towns           12.50      12.88   1 
 20 Cooper, Ethen                Trinity (7)            11.70      13.06   3 
 21 Whipkey, McKinley            McGuffey               12.40      13.11   2 
 22 Martin, West                 Bentworth              12.60      13.25   2 
 23 Vogel, Colton                Trinity (7)            12.00      13.46   3 
 24 Bolz, Marcus                 Waynesburg C           13.55      14.11   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillis, Seth                Burgettstown           11.63      11.57   10   
  2 Martin, Kamden               Canon-McMill           11.52      11.65    8   
  3 Jubin, Trenton               Canon-McMill           11.59      11.78    6   
  4 Shriver, Caleb               Waynesburg C           12.07      11.81    5   
  5 Sudani, Vatsal               Peters Towns           11.73      11.90    4   
  6 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill           12.00      11.96    3   
  7 Gorman, Jake                 Ringgold               11.96      11.98    2   
  8 Johnson, Casimur             Washington             12.02      12.10    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jubin, Trenton               Canon-McMill           22.80      23.14   3  10   
  2 Sudani, Vatsal               Peters Towns           22.92      23.35   3   8   
  3 Phillis, Seth                Burgettstown           22.88      23.51   3   6   
  4 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill           22.90      23.53   3   5   
  5 Gorman, Jake                 Ringgold               22.70      23.66   3   4   
  6 Shriver, Caleb               Waynesburg C           23.67      24.50   2   3   
  7 Gandy, Jarrett               Trinity (7)            23.10      24.52   3   2   
  8 McIe, Troy                   Waynesburg C           23.55      24.58   3   1   
  9 Ward, Robbie                 Chartiers Ho           24.21      25.14   2 
 10 Rahmany, Kiefah              Trinity (7)            24.30      25.24   2 
 11 Carlock, Montell             Ringgold               24.12      25.26   2 
 12 Craig, Colton                Chartiers Ho           24.90      25.86   2 
 13 Bias, Chase                  Peters Towns           25.60      26.53   1 
 14 O'Connell, Jonny             McGuffey               25.00      26.85   2 
 15 Cooper, Ethen                Trinity (7)            25.68      27.13   1 
 16 Fultz, Anthony               Peters Towns           25.40      27.63   1 
 17 Martin, West                 Bentworth              26.72      27.98   1 
 18 Deitrich, Ben                Peters Towns                      28.31   1 
 19 Bolz, Marcus                 Waynesburg C           25.00      28.81   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake                 Ringgold               51.64      52.08   2  10   
  2 Gandy, Jarrett               Trinity (7)            51.46      52.09   2   8   
  3 Lauper, Blake                Canon-McMill           51.90      52.44   2   6   
  4 Cimino, Jake                 Chartiers Ho           51.31      53.57   2   5   
  5 Obringer, Eric               Ringgold               53.00      54.18   2   4   
  6 Stewart, Tanner              Canon-McMill           53.05      54.38   2   3   
  7 Monette, Gage                Burgettstown           54.02      54.74   1   2   
  8 Arnold, Austin               Chartiers Ho           53.70      55.13   2   1   
  9 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill           53.02      55.28   2 
 10 Lacks, Tysean                Trinity (7)            54.40      55.46   1 
 11 Niesen, Ben                  Peters Towns           55.43      55.51   1 
 12 Gonzales, Kyle               Trinity (7)            54.20      57.66   1 
 13 Doub, Braden                 Peters Towns           58.90      58.47   1 
 14 Martin, West                 Bentworth              57.16      58.93   1 
 15 Smiga, Jake                  Peters Towns           59.80    1:01.95   1 
 16 Poirer, Dylan                Burgettstown           59.58    1:03.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Thomas             Canon-McMill         2:01.90    2:04.31   2  10   
  2 Simpson, Evan                Chartiers Ho         2:06.62    2:05.68   2   8   
  3 Marmol, Zack                 Peters Towns         2:07.50    2:06.94   2   6   
  4 Borovich, Josh               Fort Cherry          2:05.44    2:06.97   2   5   
  5 Obringer, Eric               Ringgold             2:05.19    2:08.40   2   4   
  6 Pieracki, Alex               Chartiers Ho         2:09.90    2:08.85   2   3   
  7 Fisher, Todd                 Bethlehem-Ce         2:13.25    2:09.70   1   2   
  8 Cole, CJ                     McGuffey             2:10.00    2:09.80   2   1   
  9 Rahman, Jadon                Canon-McMill         2:08.28    2:10.29   2 
 10 Sinclair, Jacob              Bethlehem-Ce         2:14.14    2:11.09   1 
 11 Bode, Jake                   Peters Towns         2:10.50    2:12.38   2 
 12 Ford, Logan                  Canon-McMill         2:11.91    2:13.80   2 
 13 Long, Donovan                Ringgold             2:08.00    2:16.96   2 
 14 Stout, Jon                   Trinity (7)          2:19.60    2:19.45   1 
 15 Fine, Ethan                  Washington           2:22.00    2:21.61   1 
 16 Robol, Tony                  Peters Towns         2:14.03    2:23.07   1 
 17 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)          2:18.69    2:24.86   1 
 18 Scruppi, Joe                 Burgettstown         2:33.00    2:28.94   1 
 19 Ambrose, Joshua              Bentworth            2:23.92    2:29.77   1 
 20 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown         2:20.00    2:30.81   1 
 21 Brownlee, Andrew             McGuffey             2:30.00    2:31.76   1 
 22 Poirer, Dylan                Burgettstown         2:38.00    2:46.64   1 
 23 Manning, Damon               Trinity (7)          2:25.00    2:48.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marmol, Zack                 Peters Towns         4:32.30    4:32.35   10   
  2 Pajak, Lucas                 Ringgold             4:33.77    4:37.81    8   
  3 Roberts, Charles             California A         4:39.10    4:41.81    6   
  4 Gamble, Ethan                Ringgold             4:48.00    4:44.66    5   
  5 Clark, Mat                   Chartiers Ho         4:50.81    4:52.15    4   
  6 Wudkwych, Josiah             Canon-McMill         4:46.56    4:52.99    3   
  7 Thomas, Max                  Canon-McMill         4:53.80    4:53.92    2   
  8 Daerr, Ben                   Ringgold             4:50.60    4:54.51    1   
  9 Marmol, Austin               Peters Towns         4:49.99    4:54.63  
 10 Bode, Jake                   Peters Towns         4:37.84    4:59.32  
 11 McConville, Gabe             Waynesburg C         4:56.77    4:59.40  
 12 Fernandez-Nicolas, Angel     Chartiers Ho         4:58.77    5:04.57  
 13 Geisor, Nate                 Fort Cherry          5:12.27    5:07.76  
 14 Towers, Auggie               Trinity (7)          4:58.37    5:10.85  
 15 Walker, Titus                Canon-McMill         5:17.60    5:12.42  
 16 Glotfelty, Dale              Trinity (7)          5:12.09    5:13.52  
 17 Walters, Colin               McGuffey             5:10.00    5:22.77  
 18 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)          5:14.55    5:23.35  
 19 Ambrose, Joshua              Bentworth            5:21.40    5:24.63  
 20 Miller, Ryan                 Bentworth            5:43.04    5:46.63  
 21 Hockenberry, Owen            Burgettstown         5:45.00    5:47.78  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fine, Ethan                  Washington                      5:03.25  
  2 Abbott, Anthony              Canon-McMill         5:07.00    5:07.68  
  3 Wudkwych, Doron              Canon-McMill         5:20.00    5:12.31  
  4 DeRose, Tyler                Peters Towns         4:58.50    5:14.23  
  5 Jardine, Ryan                Chartiers Ho         5:25.30    5:14.43  
  6 Zeni, Lorenzo                Ringgold             5:10.00    5:14.85  
  7 Ewing, Michael               Washington           5:17.00    5:15.62  
  8 Whaley, Nick                 Ringgold             5:15.00    5:16.73  
  9 Thomas, Matthew              Canon-McMill         5:13.00    5:18.31  
 10 Burkholder, Shane            Ringgold             5:25.00    5:24.51  
 11 Scruppi, Joe                 Burgettstown         5:45.00    5:32.19  
 12 Will, Luke                   Peters Towns         5:40.50    5:34.26  
 13 Filby, Austin                Chartiers Ho         5:50.25    5:35.53  
 14 Dille, Cooper                Chartiers Ho         5:50.25    5:35.59  
 15 Brownlee, Andrew             McGuffey             5:30.00    5:49.49  
 16 Davis, Evan                  Waynesburg C                    5:53.91  
 17 Tonsetic, Justin             Trinity (7)          6:04.14    5:55.39  
 18 Manning, Damon               Trinity (7)          6:10.54    6:12.19  
 19 Roberts, Connor              Washington           5:30.00    6:32.56  
 20 Desrosiers, Ryan             Waynesburg C                    6:51.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pajak, Lucas                 Ringgold             9:48.30   10:13.01   10   
  2 Gamble, Ethan                Ringgold            10:23.06   10:36.03    8   
  3 Clark, Mat                   Chartiers Ho        10:36.22   10:40.98    6   
  4 Wudkwych, Doron              Canon-McMill        10:52.64   10:56.54    5   
  5 Thomas, Max                  Canon-McMill        11:00.90   11:07.31    4   
  6 Thomas, Matthew              Canon-McMill        11:09.90   11:14.68    3   
  7 Dunst, Lucas                 Peters Towns        10:47.15   11:16.54    2   
  8 Glotfelty, Dale              Trinity (7)         11:15.75   11:19.82    1   
  9 Towers, Auggie               Trinity (7)         11:25.53   11:22.41  
 10 Henke, Lee                   Fort Cherry         10:23.62   11:34.12  
 11 Jardine, Ryan                Chartiers Ho        11:50.00   11:45.09  
 12 Harrison, Quinten            Trinity (7)         11:48.00   11:45.91  
 13 Filby, Austin                Chartiers Ho        12:20.52   12:35.94  
 14 Miller, Ryan                 Bentworth           12:25.16   12:41.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg C           14.65      15.87q  2 
  2 Kartsonas, Jimmy             Peters Towns           16.10      16.33q  1 
  3 Choff, James                 Burgettstown           15.62      16.45q  1 
  4 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           16.40      16.66q  2 
  5 Hemmingston, Jacob           Peters Towns           16.58      17.09q  1 
  6 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill           16.24      17.84q  2 
  7 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill           17.06      18.03q  1 
  8 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns           20.75      19.51q  2 
  9 Permigiani, Mark             Fort Cherry            20.15      20.05   2 
 10 Stieglitz, Cory              Chartiers Ho           22.12      22.00   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg C           15.87      16.08   10   
  2 Kartsonas, Jimmy             Peters Towns           16.33      16.31    8   
  3 Choff, James                 Burgettstown           16.45      16.40    6   
  4 Hemmingston, Jacob           Peters Towns           17.09      17.71    5   
  5 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill           17.84      17.74    4   
  6 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           16.66      18.16    3   
  7 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill           18.03      18.61    2   
  8 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns           19.51      19.49    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Choff, James                 Burgettstown           40.90      41.96   2  10   
  2 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill           47.18      45.22   2   8   
  3 Craig, Colton                Chartiers Ho           46.70      45.72   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Logan               Canon-McMill           49.16      47.95   1   5   
  5 DeRose, Tyler                Peters Towns           46.80      48.20   2   4   
  6 Permigiani, Mark             Fort Cherry            48.57      48.38   1   3   
  7 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill           43.74      49.34   2   2   
  8 Corbly, Connor               McGuffey               47.00      50.63   2   1   
  9 Stieglitz, Cory              Chartiers Ho           51.81      55.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgettstown  'A'                                   44.54      44.84   10   
     1) Choff, James                    2) Conley, Cyle                   
     3) Monette, Gage                   4) Phillis, Seth                  
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 44.00      45.22    8   
     1) Davis, Christopher              2) Jubin, Trenton                 
     3) Egizio, Justin                  4) Martin, Kamden                 
  3 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              45.70      45.99    6   
     1) Craig, Carson                   2) Waugh, Alex                    
     3) Ward, Robbie                    4) Dewalt, Sam                    
  4 Peters Township  'A'                                45.82      46.30    5   
     1) Kartsonas, Jimmy                2) Niesen, Ben                    
     3) Sudani, Vatsal                  4) Tamilia, Alec                  
  5 Fort Cherry  'A'                                    45.30      47.09    4   
     1) Belsterling, Chase              2) Karn, Henry                    
     3) Maga, Mike                      4) Vincenti, Zach                 
  6 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    48.00      48.45    3   
     1) Vogel, Colton                   2) Hall, Ethan                    
     3) Rahmany, Kiefah                 4) Cooper, Ethen                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               3:32.10    3:32.81   10   
     1) Jubin, Trenton                  2) Lauper, Blake                  
     3) Egizio, Justin                  4) Stewart, Tanner                
  2 Chartiers Houston  'A'                            3:39.54    3:40.58    8   
     1) Dewalt, Sam                     2) Cimino, Jake                   
     3) Arnold, Austin                  4) Simpson, Evan                  
  3 Trinity (7)  'A'                                             3:45.60    6   
     1) Rahmany, Kiefah                 2) Lacks, Tysean                  
     3) Gonzales, Kyle                  4) Gandy, Jarrett                 
  4 Ringgold  'A'                                     3:33.50    3:46.07    5   
     1) Obringer, Eric                  2) Gorman, Jake                   
     3) Carlock, Montell                4) Gernot, Aiden                  
  5 McGuffey  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:51.41    4   
     1) Walters, Colin                  2) Corbly, Connor                 
     3) Cole, CJ                        4) O'Connell, Jonny               
  6 Burgettstown  'A'                                            3:51.82    3   
     1) Choff, James                    2) Conley, Cyle                   
     3) Poirer, Dylan                   4) Whyte, Colton                  
  7 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:51.92    2   
     1) Belsterling, Chase              2) Borovich, Josh                 
     3) Karn, Henry                     4) Maga, Mike                     
  8 Bentworth  'A'                                    4:10.98    4:21.40    1   
     1) Martin, West                    2) Ambrose, Joshua                
     3) Menzer, Nathan                  4) Miller, Ryan                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:25.20    8:31.33   10   
     1) Rahman, Jadon                   2) Ford, Logan                    
     3) Wudkwych, Josiah                4) Zukowski, Thomas               
  2 Peters Township  'A'                              8:40.00    8:35.86    8   
     1) Bode, Jake                      2) DeRose, Tyler                  
     3) Marmol, Austin                  4) Marmol, Zack                   
  3 Chartiers Houston  'A'                            8:54.24    8:42.07    6   
     1) Pieracki, Alex                  2) Fernandez-Nicolas, Angel       
     3) Arnold, Austin                  4) Simpson, Evan                  
  4 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  8:45.61    8:46.05    5   
     1) Borovich, Josh                  2) Geisor, Nate                   
     3) Henke, Lee                      4) Karn, Henry                    
  5 Ringgold  'A'                                     8:47.00    8:56.36    4   
     1) Gernot, Aiden                   2) Whaley, Nick                   
     3) Long, Donovan                   4) Daerr, Ben                     
  6 McGuffey  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:38.12    3   
     1) Brownlee, Andrew                2) Walters, Colin                 
     3) Corbly, Connor                  4) Cole, CJ                       
  7 Trinity (7)  'A'                                  9:17.78    9:52.51    2   
     1) Bryant, Patrick                 2) Towers, Auggie                 
     3) Manning, Damon                  4) Stout, Jon                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Berdar, Michael              Bethlehem-Ce         6-01.00   J5-09.00    9   
  2 Kozares, Bobby               Burgettstown         6-03.00   J5-09.00    9   
  3 Arnold, Austin               Chartiers Ho         5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 McIe, Troy                   Waynesburg C         5-08.00    5-03.00    4   
  4 Shober, Haiden               Chartiers Ho         5-06.00    5-03.00    4   
  4 Poirer, Dylan                Burgettstown         5-08.00    5-03.00    4   
  7 Gonzales, Kyle               Trinity (7)          5-08.00   J5-03.00    2   
  8 Nissly, Derek                Peters Towns         5-05.00   J5-03.00    1   
  9 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Finney, Anthony              Canon-McMill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg C        14-07.00   13-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Isaac                 Peters Towns        11-06.00   11-02.00    8   
  3 Donehoo, Ian                 Canon-McMill        11-06.00  J11-02.00    6   
  4 Kail, William                Peters Towns         9-00.00    9-08.00    5   
  5 Janovich, Logan              McGuffey             9-06.00    9-02.00    4   
  6 Rerricha, Seth               California A         9-00.00    8-08.00    2.50
  6 Stewart, Logan               Canon-McMill         8-09.00    8-08.00    2.50
  8 Jadhav, Eeshaan              Peters Towns         8-06.00   J8-08.00    1   
  9 Maier, Jimi                  Canon-McMill         8-00.00    8-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kartsonas, Jimmy             Peters Towns        21-01.00   21-01.75   10   
  2 Shriver, Caleb               Waynesburg C        20-07.00   20-00.75    7   
  2 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)         18-05.00   20-00.75    7   
  4 Whipkey, Marshall            McGuffey            18-05.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Casimur             Washington          20-04.50   19-08.00    4   
  6 Kozares, Bobby               Burgettstown        17-04.00   19-06.75    3   
  7 Lacks, Tysean                Trinity (7)         18-02.00   19-05.75    2   
  8 Hartner, Joe                 Fort Cherry         19-08.00   19-03.00    1   
  9 Malanosky, Max               Bethlehem-Ce        18-11.25   18-11.25  
 10 Gonzales, Kyle               Trinity (7)         19-00.00   18-11.00  
 11 Fortna, Devin                Canon-McMill        17-08.00   18-10.50  
 12 Rancher, Cuyler              Canon-McMill        20-00.50   18-09.00  
 13 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill        19-09.00   18-07.00  
 14 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown        19-05.50   18-01.50  
 15 Hemmingston, Jacob           Peters Towns        18-00.25   17-11.00  
 16 Craig, Colton                Chartiers Ho        17-04.00   17-07.25  
 17 Tamilia, Alec                Peters Towns        18-00.25   17-03.50  
 18 Drum, Trent                  Ringgold            17-00.25   17-02.25  
 19 Whipkey, McKinley            McGuffey            16-05.00   17-01.00  
 20 Gooch, Nathan                Chartiers Ho        17-00.00   17-00.50  
 21 Lochran, Noah                Chartiers Ho        17-00.00   16-03.50  
 22 McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold            15-01.00   16-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, CJ                     McGuffey            41-10.00   42-10.50   10   
  2 Kartsonas, Jimmy             Peters Towns        41-01.00   41-00.50    8   
  3 Hemmingston, Jacob           Peters Towns        37-00.75   38-07.00    6   
  4 Malanosky, Max               Bethlehem-Ce        38-07.50   37-07.00    5   
  5 Drum, Trent                  Ringgold            33-09.50   37-05.00    4   
  6 Bryant, Patrick              Trinity (7)         36-10.00   37-04.00    3   
  7 Stewart, Tanner              Canon-McMill        37-02.00   36-08.00    2   
  8 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown        36-08.00   36-05.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Casimur             Washington          38-09.75   35-06.00  
 10 Carter, Ryan                 Canon-McMill        34-04.25   35-02.00  
 11 McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold            33-11.00   33-06.50  
 12 Cooper, Ethen                Trinity (7)         31-10.00   30-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)         44-08.00   44-09.50   10   
  2 Stafford, Jelani             California A        45-05.00   44-04.50    8   
  3 Vincenti, Zach               Fort Cherry         42-00.00   42-09.25    6   
  4 Mitchell, Chase              Washington          36-04.00   41-04.50    5   
  5 Kern, Avery                  Trinity (7)         40-05.00   38-10.75    4   
  6 McConville, Avery            Waynesburg C        39-00.00   38-06.00    3   
  7 Galbreath, Josh              Waynesburg C        41-03.00   37-08.75    2   
  8 Green, Colby                 Burgettstown        37-08.00   37-01.00    1   
  9 Rhodes, Dylan                Trinity (7)         39-02.00   36-11.00  
 10 Neal, Nate                   Burgettstown        33-03.00   35-11.00  
 11 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill        38-09.50   35-07.25  
 12 Permigiani, Mark             Fort Cherry         37-03.00   35-04.75  
 13 Mitko, Alex                  Burgettstown        35-00.00   34-11.75  
 14 Mounts, Marshall             McGuffey            34-02.00   34-04.00  
 15 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth           33-11.00   33-05.50  
 16 McCuen, Dalton               McGuffey            34-01.50   33-03.75  
 17 Edlis, Brian                 McGuffey            33-10.00   33-03.00  
 18 Fenstamacher, Garrett        Waynesburg C                   31-03.50  
 19 Gilbert, Thomas              Fort Cherry         33-03.50   30-08.75  
 20 Jones, Trey                  Peters Towns        25-00.00   28-05.25  
 21 Zahadnik, Colin              Washington          25-04.00   25-07.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackburn, Jordan            Bethlehem-Ce          152-04     145-05   10   
  2 Lehman, Turner               Burgettstown          125-03     133-07    8   
  3 Leech, Ryan                  Ringgold              130-06     120-05    6   
  4 McConville, Avery            Waynesburg C          110-07     109-10    5   
  5 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)           103-11     109-08    4   
  6 Vincenti, Zach               Fort Cherry           110-01     107-07    3   
  7 Shober, Haiden               Chartiers Ho           96-04     107-03    2   
  8 Rhodes, Dylan                Trinity (7)           108-11     105-04    1   
  9 McCuen, Dalton               McGuffey               98-11     103-03  
 10 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill          104-08      97-07  
 11 Green, Colby                 Burgettstown          104-06      96-06  
 12 Kerr, Tyler                  Canon-McMill           99-02      93-10  
 13 Edlis, Brian                 McGuffey               92-02      92-05  
 14 Mitchell, Chase              Washington             94-11      91-10  
 15 Gilbert, Thomas              Fort Cherry            89-10      87-02  
 16 Zahadnik, Colin              Washington             83-01      86-10  
 17 Schaal, Mike                 Fort Cherry            92-00      80-09  
 18 Mounts, Marshall             McGuffey               85-00      80-04  
 19 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth              71-10   74-02.50  
 20 Kern, Avery                  Trinity (7)            91-08      73-04  
 21 Neal, Nate                   Burgettstown           81-08      72-03  
 22 Kline, Cody                  Waynesburg C                      71-03  
 23 Beebe, Garrett               Chartiers Ho           66-10      68-07  
 24 Fenstamacher, Garrett        Waynesburg C                      64-00  
 25 Danesi, Eric                 Peters Towns           66-00      61-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benco, Scott                 Waynesburg C          192-06     177-01   10   
  2 Clutter, Brent               Trinity (7)           167-11     161-09    8   
  3 McConville, Avery            Waynesburg C          146-07     148-09    6   
  4 Shober, Haiden               Chartiers Ho          152-06     148-08    5   
  5 Whipkey, Marshall            McGuffey              147-01     145-04    4   
  6 Stewart, Tanner              Canon-McMill          134-09     135-07    3   
  7 Green, Colby                 Burgettstown          130-04     135-04    2   
  8 Whipkey, McKinley            McGuffey              130-00     134-08    1   
  9 Galbreath, Josh              Waynesburg C          139-04     129-10  
 10 Lallier, Harry               California A          132-04     126-03  
 11 Blackburn, Jordan            Bethlehem-Ce          135-11     121-09  
 12 Schaal, Mike                 Fort Cherry           128-05     121-05  
 13 Leech, Ryan                  Ringgold              127-06     120-11  
 14 Kerr, Tyler                  Canon-McMill          123-11     112-06  
 15 Mounts, Marshall             McGuffey              115-01     109-08  
 16 Kern, Avery                  Trinity (7)           123-07     109-01  
 17 Smith, Tanner                Ringgold                         104-10  
 18 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill          101-01     103-07  
 19 Hockenberry, Owen            Burgettstown          107-05     103-05  
 20 Mitko, Alex                  Burgettstown          107-00     102-03  
 21 Rhodes, Dylan                Trinity (7)           110-04     100-07  
 22 Zahadnik, Colin              Washington            108-05      99-04  
 23 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth             110-10      97-05  
 24 Drum, Trent                  Ringgold              108-04      91-09  
 25 Gilbert, Thomas              Fort Cherry            95-01      88-01  
 26 Pinarski, Alex               Peters Towns           89-09      77-11  
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Coed
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  1:57.00    1:51.08   2 
  2 Ringgold  'A'                                                1:51.52   2 
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               1:52.00    1:52.30   2 
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                                1:54.62   1 
  5 Chartiers Houston  'A'                            1:58.00    1:54.81   2 
  6 Trinity (7)  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:56.10   2 
  7 Peters Township  'A'                              2:00.00    1:56.36   2 
  8 Washington  'A'                                              2:02.90   1 
  9 Bentworth  'A'                                               2:03.83   1 
     1) Davis, Lindsay                  2) Miller, Ryan