Hughesville v. Warrior Run & Sullivan Cty 2019

Hughesville, PA
Hosted by Hughesville
Timing/Results MACH2K

Hughesville, Warrior Run, Sulliv

             Hughesville v. Warriro Run & Sullivan Cty - 4/10/2019             
                            Hughesville High School 
                                     
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 36                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                   Hughesville  119.00     26.00 Sullivan County               
                   Warrior Run   76.00     74.00 Hughesville                   
                   Warrior Run  115.00     25.00 Sullivan County               
 
                                      Men                                      
                   Hughesville  126.00      5.00 Sullivan County               
                   Warrior Run   96.00     54.00 Hughesville                   
                   Warrior Run  136.00      3.00 Sullivan County                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beinlich, Kassidy            Sullivan Cou           13.54      12.90   3   5   
  2 Hopkins, Morgan              Hughesville            13.90      13.20   3   3   
  3 Bowman, Paige                Warrior Run            14.01      13.50   3   1   
  4 Fields, Georgia              Hughesville            13.54      13.60   3 
  5 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run            14.39      14.00   3 
  6 Keim, Nicole                 Warrior Run            14.84      14.50   2 
  6 Way, Gillian                 Hughesville            14.24      14.50   3 
  8 Gardner, Sarah               Hughesville            14.94      14.70   2 
  9 Hill, Brianna                Hughesville            14.84      14.80   2 
 10 Post, Janaya                 Hughesville            15.04      15.10   1 
 11 Maris, Ashlyn                Hughesville            15.54      15.20   1 
 12 Campbell, Emily              Hughesville            15.34      15.60   1 
 13 Smouse, Mabrey               Hughesville                       16.10   1 
 14 Frantz, Paige                Hughesville                       16.20   1 
 15 Kepner, Faith                Hughesville            14.90      16.30   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ammar-Khodja, Kenna          Hughesville            27.52      28.30   3 
  2 Bowman, Paige                Warrior Run            29.43      28.50   3 
  3 Hopkins, Morgan              Hughesville            28.74      28.60   3 
  4 Fields, Georgia              Hughesville            28.24      28.80   3 
  5 Way, Gillian                 Hughesville            30.04      31.00   2 
  6 Keim, Nicole                 Warrior Run            30.00      31.10   3 
  7 Detweiler, Rachel            Hughesville            30.64      31.20   2 
  8 Hartman, Jordan              Warrior Run            30.54      32.00   2 
  8 Maris, Ashlyn                Hughesville            33.34      32.00   1 
 10 Springman, Elizabeth         Sullivan Cou           30.00      32.30   3 
 10 Post, Janaya                 Hughesville            31.44      32.30   2 
 12 Grow, Leah                   Warrior Run            31.00      32.60   2 
 13 McDonald, Katlin             Hughesville            32.44      33.20   1 
 14 Frantz, Paige                Hughesville                       35.10   1 
 15 Kepner, Faith                Hughesville            32.00      35.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Mya               Warrior Run          1:04.16    1:05.60   2 
  2 Hopkins, Morgan              Hughesville          1:02.77    1:06.50   2 
  3 Keim, Nicole                 Warrior Run          1:09.00    1:10.20   2 
  4 Strother, Olivia             Hughesville          1:10.54    1:10.50   1 
  5 Grow, Leah                   Warrior Run          1:12.44    1:12.40   1 
  6 Marquardt, Abby              Hughesville          1:09.00    1:13.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trapani, Lauren              Warrior Run          2:22.01    2:29.20  
  2 Brouse, Kylee                Warrior Run          2:31.32    2:33.90  
  3 Getz, Cierra                 Hughesville          2:32.00    2:36.30  
  4 Sherwood, Alaina             Hughesville          2:38.91    2:43.10  
  5 Higley, Mikayli              Hughesville          2:58.90    3:02.10  
  6 Walker, Aanyah               Hughesville          3:09.30    3:12.90  
  7 Wright, Brittany             Hughesville                     3:37.50  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trapani, Lauren              Warrior Run          5:07.29    5:30.90    5   
  2 Hoffman, Alyssa              Warrior Run          5:43.77    5:49.50    3   
  3 Getz, Cierra                 Hughesville          5:34.33    5:54.00    1   
  4 Majcher, Mikaela             Warrior Run          5:41.21    5:55.50  
  5 Ross, Madelyn                Warrior Run          6:00.00    6:05.70  
  6 Blickley, Madison            Warrior Run          6:14.50    6:16.30  
  7 Marquardt, Abby              Hughesville          6:27.00    6:29.60  
  8 Walker, Aanyah               Hughesville          6:41.00    6:33.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma                 Warrior Run         13:02.00   12:42.40  
  2 Ranck, Alanna                Warrior Run         12:58.23   12:51.90  
  3 Marquardt, Abby              Hughesville         15:40.67   15:21.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Olivia                Hughesville            17.54      18.00   2   5   
  2 Hicks, Kaylin                Hughesville            17.52      18.20   2   3   
  3 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run            18.20      18.40   2   1   
  4 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run            19.14      19.50   2 
  5 Liebersohn, Kylie            Hughesville            19.01      21.30   1 
  6 Miller, Zoe                  Warrior Run            28.74      28.00   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Axtman, Amber                Warrior Run            51.72      51.70   2 
  2 Bower, Olivia                Hughesville            50.01      53.00   2 
  3 Hicks, Kaylin                Hughesville            53.34      54.00   2 
  4 Lapp, Abby                   Warrior Run            55.74      55.00   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughesville  'A'                                    53.54    1:29.00  
     1) Ammar-Khodja, Kenna             2) Bower, Olivia                  
     3) Fields, Georgia                 4) Sherwood, Alaina               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrior Run  'A'                                  4:27.49    4:21.10  
  2 Hughesville  'A'                                  4:27.23    4:23.10  
     1) Bower, Olivia                   2) Hopkins, Morgan                
     3) Fields, Georgia                 4) Sherwood, Alaina               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrior Run  'A'                                 10:28.00   11:29.20    5   
  2 Hughesville  'A'                                 13:42.20   12:44.90  
     1) Detweiler, Rachel               2) Forwood, Molly                 
     3) Way, Gillian                    4) Higley, Mikayli                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springman, Sophia            Sullivan Cou                    4-10.00  
  2 Snyder, Alex                 Hughesville                     4-02.00  
  3 Entz, Madison                Hughesville          4-08.00    4-00.00  
  4 Hartman, Jordan              Warrior Run          4-04.00   J4-00.00  
  5 Frantz, Paige                Hughesville                     3-08.00  
  5 Detweiler, Rachel            Hughesville          4-02.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mong, Rylie                  Warrior Run         11-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 Wood, Cadee                  Warrior Run          9-06.00    8-06.00  
  3 Shoemaker, Mya               Warrior Run          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  4 McCormack, Jamie             Warrior Run          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  5 Miller, Emma                 Warrior Run          7-06.00    7-06.00  
  6 Post, Janaya                 Hughesville          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Beinlich, Kassidy            Sullivan Cou                    6-06.00  
  7 Wilkins, Alayna              Warrior Run          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Forwood, Molly               Hughesville          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Way, Gillian                 Hughesville          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Maris, Ashlyn                Hughesville          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gardiner, Candence           Warrior Run          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springman, Sophia            Sullivan Cou        13-01.25   13-05.00    5   
  2 Ammar-Khodja, Kenna          Hughesville         13-10.00   12-09.00    1   
  3 Beinlich, Kassidy            Sullivan Cou        11-01.50   12-06.50  
  4 McCormack, Jamie             Warrior Run         14-03.00   12-04.50    3   
  5 Detweiler, Rachel            Hughesville         11-08.00   11-07.50  
  6 Wright, Brittany             Hughesville                    11-07.00  
  7 Maris, Ashlyn                Hughesville         11-05.50   11-04.00  
  8 Campbell, Emily              Hughesville         11-01.00   11-03.00  
  9 Hartman, Jordan              Warrior Run         13-03.50   11-00.00  
 10 Staman, Hannah               Warrior Run         12-10.00   10-08.00  
 10 Gardner, Sarah               Hughesville         12-05.25   10-08.00  
 12 McDonald, Katlin             Hughesville         10-01.25   10-06.50  
 13 Smouse, Mabrey               Hughesville         10-09.75   10-03.00  
 14 Entz, Madison                Hughesville         12-00.00   10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ammar-Khodja, Kenna          Hughesville         33-01.00   31-09.00  
  2 McCormack, Jamie             Warrior Run         32-10.50   30-02.50  
  3 Gardner, Sarah               Hughesville         26-09.00   26-08.00  
  4 Staman, Hannah               Warrior Run         24-06.50   24-07.00  
  5 Entz, Madison                Hughesville         26-03.00   23-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derhammer, Amanda            Hughesville         28-00.00   30-06.50  
  2 Springman, Sophia            Sullivan Cou        29-03.00   28-11.00  
  3 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run         28-00.00   27-02.50  
  4 Wallis, Karlee               Hughesville         27-05.75   26-08.00  
  5 Snyder, Alex                 Hughesville         26-04.50   26-03.50  
  6 Hoffman, Sydney              Warrior Run         24-06.25   25-07.00  
  7 Vognetz, Jessica             Warrior Run         25-09.50   25-01.00  
  8 Grieco, Gracie               Hughesville         24-10.00   24-11.00  
  9 Springman, Elizabeth         Sullivan Cou        25-02.00   24-05.00  
 10 Beinlich, Kassidy            Sullivan Cou        24-01.00   23-11.50  
 11 Little, Autumn               Hughesville         24-01.50   23-04.00  
 11 Clements, Devan              Hughesville         24-07.75   23-04.00  
 13 Brouse, Kyia                 Warrior Run         23-04.00   23-01.00  
 14 Ryder, Kylie                 Hughesville         21-08.00   21-08.00  
 15 Spring, Dylan                Hughesville         19-02.50   21-03.00  
 16 Williams, Alyssa             Warrior Run         22-06.50   20-09.50  
 17 Wertz, Hannah                Hughesville         20-04.00   20-05.00  
 18 Kepner, Lilly                Hughesville         22-00.00   19-11.00  
 19 Robbins, Savannah            Warrior Run         19-06.50   19-09.50  
 20 Hicks, Makayki               Hughesville         18-08.00   19-00.50  
 21 Casselberry, Emily           Hughesville         17-09.00   18-09.00  
 22 Bausinger, Kayleigh          Warrior Run         16-06.00   17-09.50  
 23 Yerg, Kilee                  Hughesville         17-08.00   17-08.00  
 24 Reinitz, Abby                Warrior Run         16-07.50   15-10.00  
 25 Gordner, Lauren              Hughesville         19-05.00   15-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallis, Karlee               Hughesville            89-09      91-06  
  2 Hoffman, Sydney              Warrior Run            79-00      80-00  
  3 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run            78-08      79-09  
  4 Springman, Sophia            Sullivan Cou           87-04      79-00  
  5 Derhammer, Amanda            Hughesville            76-11      75-03  
  6 Snyder, Alex                 Hughesville            77-05      73-09  
  7 Springman, Elizabeth         Sullivan Cou           64-00      73-06  
  8 Spring, Dylan                Hughesville            59-07      69-01  
  9 Grieco, Gracie               Hughesville            66-09      67-08  
 10 Brouse, Kyia                 Warrior Run         85-01.50      67-07  
 11 Vognetz, Jessica             Warrior Run         58-05.50      65-07  
 12 Houseknecht, Lily            Hughesville            64-07      63-09  
 13 Clements, Devan              Hughesville            75-06      60-03  
 14 Williams, Alyssa             Warrior Run            62-06      59-01  
 14 Ryder, Kylie                 Hughesville                       59-01  
 16 Hicks, Makayki               Hughesville            47-03   55-10.50  
 17 Robbins, Savannah            Warrior Run         53-00.50      48-11  
 18 Wertz, Hannah                Hughesville            45-00      48-05  
 19 Gordner, Lauren              Hughesville            47-06      47-09  
 20 Casselberry, Emily           Hughesville            54-11      46-07  
 21 Reinitz, Abby                Warrior Run            51-03      40-05  
 22 Kepner, Lilly                Hughesville            75-06      27-03  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alex                 Hughesville           111-11     119-07    5   
  2 Grieco, Gracie               Hughesville            91-01      88-00    3   
  3 Hoffman, Sydney              Warrior Run         81-03.50      75-11    1   
  4 Tompkins, Sienna             Warrior Run            70-00      69-10  
  5 Springman, Elizabeth         Sullivan Cou        85-11.50      67-11  
  6 Vognetz, Jessica             Warrior Run            76-06      65-03  
  7 Brouse, Kyia                 Warrior Run         65-05.50      64-06  
  8 Houseknecht, Lily            Hughesville                       61-07  
  9 Ryder, Kylie                 Hughesville            54-11      59-01  
 10 Williams, Alyssa             Warrior Run            59-03      57-03  
 11 Robbins, Savannah            Warrior Run            57-10      56-07  
 12 Derhammer, Amanda            Hughesville            78-03      53-03  
 13 Little, Autumn               Hughesville         66-10.50      52-01  
 14 Reinitz, Abby                Warrior Run            45-09      50-01  
 15 Kepner, Lilly                Hughesville            50-06      48-08  
 16 Gordner, Lauren              Hughesville            44-03      46-03  
 17 Hicks, Makayki               Hughesville            48-10      44-04  
 18 Spring, Dylan                Hughesville            39-01      43-00  
 19 Casselberry, Emily           Hughesville                       41-10  
 20 Yerg, Kilee                  Hughesville            40-02      41-02  
 21 Wertz, Hannah                Hughesville            39-00      37-09  
 22 Bausinger, Kayleigh          Warrior Run            59-04      33-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Hoyt                  Warrior Run            11.95      11.90   4   5   
  2 Lewis, Brian                 Sullivan Cou           12.00      12.00   4   3   
  3 Girardi, Aaron               Hughesville            12.44      12.20   4   1   
  4 Bair, Dante                  Hughesville            12.24      12.30   4 
  5 Nanton, Anthony              Hughesville            12.44      12.60   3 
  5 Bennage, Simon               Hughesville            15.00      12.60   2 
  5 Bland, Gavin                 Warrior Run            12.54      12.60   4 
  8 Daubert, Riley               Warrior Run            13.24      12.70   3 
  9 Bradley, Tanner              Hughesville            13.14      13.20   3 
 10 Thomas, Jalen                Sullivan Cou           12.60      13.30   4 
 11 Brantingham, James           Warrior Run            14.14      13.40   3 
 11 Barlet, Tyler                Warrior Run            14.54      13.40   2 
 13 Taylor, Brent                Hughesville            14.04      13.70   3 
 14 Geiger, Brendan              Warrior Run            14.24      13.90   2 
 14 DuRussell, Hayden            Warrior Run            14.00      13.90   3 
 16 Whitmoyer, Dylan             Hughesville            14.54      14.40   2 
 17 Kilbourn, Seth               Hughesville            15.04      14.70   2 
 18 Fry, Colben                  Hughesville            15.84      14.90   1 
 19 Craig, Jacob                 Warrior Run            16.24      15.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Hoyt                  Warrior Run            24.54      24.80   3 
  2 Nanton, Anthony              Hughesville            24.97      25.00   3 
  3 Girardi, Aaron               Hughesville            26.34      26.00   2 
  4 Bennage, Simon               Hughesville            26.60      26.40   2 
  5 Bair, Dante                  Hughesville            25.64      26.50   3 
  6 Daubert, Riley               Warrior Run            26.64      26.60   2 
  7 Bland, Gavin                 Warrior Run            25.94      26.80   3 
  8 Bradley, Tanner              Hughesville            27.14      27.10   2 
  9 Taylor, Brent                Hughesville            28.54      28.70   2 
 10 DuRussell, Hayden            Warrior Run            30.24      30.20   1 
 11 Whitmoyer, Dylan             Hughesville            29.74      30.30   1 
 12 Kilbourn, Seth               Hughesville            30.84      31.70   1 
 13 Fry, Colben                  Hughesville            33.24      33.60   1 
 13 Craig, Jacob                 Warrior Run            31.54      33.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Austin                 Hughesville            52.35      53.00   2 
  2 Hazzoum, Tyrese              Warrior Run            54.08      54.00   2 
  3 Draper, Beau                 Hughesville            55.84      57.00   2 
  4 Adams, Steven                Warrior Run            58.00      59.00   2 
  5 Rafala, Michael              Warrior Run            56.62    1:00.00   1 
  6 Girardi, Aaron               Hughesville          1:01.54    1:02.50   1 
  7 Taylor, Brent                Hughesville          1:08.24    1:07.30   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Warrior Run          2:08.70    2:14.00  
  2 Long, Logan                  Hughesville          2:17.30    2:19.90  
  3 Whitmoyer, Justin            Hughesville          2:21.95    2:25.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moser, Damein                Warrior Run          4:34.50    4:40.20  
  2 Dufrene, Caden               Warrior Run          4:46.00    4:44.40  
  3 Bahr, Ryan                   Hughesville          4:47.20    4:49.10  
  4 Foust, Hunter                Hughesville          4:53.20    4:51.00  
  5 Draper, Kenneth              Hughesville          5:07.60    5:17.00  
  6 Strimple, Ryan               Hughesville                     5:33.30  
  7 Boyer, Liam                  Warrior Run          5:20.00    5:33.40  
  8 Levandoski, Ethan            Hughesville          7:45.00    7:28.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foust, Hunter                Hughesville         10:33.97   10:44.90  
  2 Moser, Damein                Warrior Run         10:07.80   11:02.60  
  3 Dufrene, Caden               Warrior Run         10:20.92   11:03.70  
  4 Gavitt, Morgan               Hughesville         11:04.90   11:13.40  
  5 Wood, Jason                  Warrior Run         11:33.60   11:45.70  
  6 Draper, Kenneth              Hughesville            12.00   11:55.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Nicholas        Hughesville            18.44      18.90    5   
  2 Pick, Noah                   Warrior Run            20.94      20.10    3   
  3 Michael, Nathan              Warrior Run            20.34      20.20    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houseknecht, Nicholas        Hughesville            45.44      46.00  
  2 Michael, Nathan              Warrior Run            48.09      47.40  
  3 Bennage, Simon               Hughesville            55.00      47.90  
  4 Pick, Noah                   Warrior Run            50.81      48.90  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughesville  'A'                                    48.54    1:04.60  
     1) Bair, Dante                     2) Bennage, Simon                 
     3) Bradley, Tanner                 4) Nanton, Anthony                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughesville  'A'                                  3:48.50    3:46.60  
     1) Draper, Beau                    2) Long, Austin                   
     3) Nanton, Anthony                 4) Houseknecht, Nicholas          
  2 Warrior Run  'A'                                  3:56.50    3:46.70  
     1) Rafala, Michael                 2) Hazzoum, Alex                  
     3) Michael, Nathan                 4) Bower, Hoyt                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warrior Run  'A'                                  8:31.04    9:10.00    5   
     1) Hazzoum, Alex                   2) Adams, Andrew                  
     3) Hazzoum, Tyrese                 4) Magyar, Addison                
  2 Hughesville  'A'                                  8:53.50    9:14.90  
     1) Whitmoyer, Justin               2) Draper, Kenneth                
     3) Strimple, Ryan                  4) Gavitt, Morgan                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Justis                Warrior Run          6-01.00    5-06.00  
  2 Long, Austin                 Hughesville          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  3 Pentycofe, Coltin            Warrior Run          5-06.00    5-02.00  
  4 Tanner, Spencer              Warrior Run          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Singer, Ryan                 Warrior Run          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennel, Levi                 Warrior Run         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Majcher, Kaden               Warrior Run          9-06.00   10-00.00  
  3 Dixon, Caleb                 Hughesville         10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  4 Kennel, Max                  Warrior Run          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Justis                Warrior Run         17-05.00   16-03.00  
  2 Rafala, Michael              Warrior Run         16-01.50   15-11.00  
  3 Tanner, Spencer              Warrior Run         16-11.50   15-10.00  
  4 Pentycofe, Coltin            Warrior Run         16-08.00   15-08.00  
  5 Dixon, Caleb                 Hughesville         16-00.00   15-01.50  
  6 Daubert, Riley               Warrior Run         16-05.50   15-01.00  
  7 Schaeffer, Zach              Warrior Run         16-00.00   14-10.00  
  8 Draper, Beau                 Hughesville         14-08.00   14-06.50  
  9 Singer, Ryan                 Warrior Run         15-07.00   14-02.50  
 10 Geiger, Brendan              Warrior Run                    13-01.50  
 11 Adams, Steven                Warrior Run         13-10.00   13-01.00  
 12 Brantingham, James           Warrior Run         13-00.00   12-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Justis                Warrior Run                    36-00.00    5   
  2 Schaeffer, Zach              Warrior Run         35-08.00   35-01.50    3   
  3 Dixon, Caleb                 Hughesville         34-03.00   34-11.00    1   
  4 Barlet, Tyler                Warrior Run         33-01.00   32-05.00  
  5 Brantingham, James           Warrior Run         31-11.50   32-03.00  
  6 Singer, Ryan                 Warrior Run         30-11.00   31-11.00  
  7 Geiger, Brendan              Warrior Run         29-08.00   31-10.00  
 -- Pentycofe, Coltin            Warrior Run         33-06.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jack                Warrior Run         38-07.00   38-10.00    5   
  2 Grady, Garrick               Warrior Run         33-01.00   34-09.00    3   
  3 Reasner, Pete                Warrior Run         37-02.00   34-05.00    1   
  4 Hampton, Austin              Warrior Run         32-06.00   32-10.00  
  5 Long, Caleb                  Warrior Run         30-04.00   31-10.00  
  6 Forwood, Wyatt               Hughesville         29-03.50   28-09.00  
  7 Smedley, Logan               Warrior Run         28-08.00   28-08.00  
  8 Ranck, Ryan                  Warrior Run         26-10.00   27-04.00  
  9 Stetts, Trent                Hughesville         31-08.50   26-10.00  
 10 Carper, Ethan                Warrior Run         26-06.00   26-06.00  
 11 Ruch, Riley                  Warrior Run         27-09.00   25-11.00  
 12 Schooley, Kellor             Warrior Run         24-10.00   24-00.00  
 13 Yohn, Nathan                 Warrior Run         19-00.00   22-06.00  
 14 Larson, Gabe                 Hughesville         24-09.50   21-09.00  
 15 Levandoski, Ethan            Hughesville         21-10.00   20-06.00  
 16 Poust, Ethan                 Hughesville         22-00.00   20-01.00  
 17 Hampton, Brady               Warrior Run         15-08.00   18-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jack                Warrior Run           123-00     118-01  
  2 Stetts, Trent                Hughesville         92-03.50      92-09  
  3 Grady, Garrick               Warrior Run            86-10      92-07  
  4 Hampton, Austin              Warrior Run            95-08      85-09  
  5 Reasner, Pete                Warrior Run         75-08.50      76-06  
  6 Ruch, Riley                  Warrior Run            77-03      74-03  
  7 Ranck, Ryan                  Warrior Run            69-02      65-11  
  8 Yohn, Nathan                 Warrior Run            55-00      63-09  
  9 Forwood, Wyatt               Hughesville            75-10      63-03  
 10 Long, Caleb                  Warrior Run            69-10      61-00  
 11 Smedley, Logan               Warrior Run            53-08      58-03  
 12 Carper, Ethan                Warrior Run            62-04      58-00  
 13 Larson, Gabe                 Hughesville            53-00      57-06  
 14 Schooley, Kellor             Warrior Run            52-06      57-03  
 15 Levandoski, Ethan            Hughesville            47-09      48-02  
 16 Hampton, Brady               Warrior Run            38-01      38-09  
 17 Poust, Ethan                 Hughesville            38-08      36-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Austin              Warrior Run           132-03     117-05  
  2 Reasner, Pete                Warrior Run           102-06     105-01  
  3 Stetts, Trent                Hughesville           106-07      90-02  
  4 Forwood, Wyatt               Hughesville            92-11      85-11  
  5 Smedley, Logan               Warrior Run            68-07      79-08  
  6 Ranck, Ryan                  Warrior Run            71-04      78-02  
  7 Carper, Ethan                Warrior Run            73-09      73-03  
  8 Grady, Garrick               Warrior Run            90-00      67-05  
  9 Ruch, Riley                  Warrior Run            89-03      62-09  
 10 Yohn, Nathan                 Warrior Run            61-03      56-07  
 11 Schooley, Kellor             Warrior Run            56-08      56-03  
 12 Long, Caleb                  Warrior Run            60-10      52-05  
 13 Larson, Gabe                 Hughesville            52-03      48-11  
 14 Levandoski, Ethan            Hughesville         56-07.50      47-06  
 15 Poust, Ethan                 Hughesville         43-09.50      45-04  
 16 Hampton, Brady               Warrior Run            43-09      40-07