Thursday Trials


Results courtesy of Greg Stanczuk

100mTop 18 to Semi-Final Advancement: Top 2 & 6 fastest times
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Candace MessnerCarrollNT1215.145
Brittany WanlissGV13.741314.214
Dawn GalloOH13.081413.172
Abbi ReidSH12.341513.041
Nancy GatesDC13.141613.803
Laura D'AngeloMN13.7417DQ
Lynell WashingtonCHI15.0411
Jess AdamekSVNT2215.777
Jackie RonanyePred13.842314.073
Tavia CampbellPW13.142413.502
Rayiana JohnsonChester12.542512.791
Vyleisha WhiteUD13.142614.194
Sam McCauleyInt13.642714.205
Keona TurnerSV14.842115.206
Rheanne PaulSH13.843214.435
Renee SynderHav13.143313.824
Sarah HoutmannOH12.543412.831
Ciara HeathAP13.043513.602
Tionne McNeilUD13.143613.673
Erica WilliamsCHI14.623714.566
Tori MurphyGV13.944213.895
Shelby ArataHav13.144313.593
Rhian JonesHav12.644412.891
Victorra WomackRid13.044513.152
Tiffany ShambergerUD13.244613.654
Frani CarneyUD14.244714.766
Morgan MurphySpr13.945214.455
Julie BeckPenn13.245313.512
Maura McKendrickND12.745412.881
Holly WaldeckInt13.045513.523
Adrianna ToscaniRid13.245613.754
Annie PattiMN14.145714.466
Katy MaySpr14.046214.705
Kayla GravesPenn13.246313.603
Lydia AliRad12.746413.122
Ayanna FieldsND13.046512.931
Shari HarperChester13.246613.794
Kim LynchCarroll14.106714.796
100m HurdlesTop 18 to Semi-Final Advancement: Top 2 and 6 fastest times
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Ladarra JonesCHI19.241219.654
Jenny ZhuoGV17.541317.282
Alix WilliamsSH14.491415.671
Jess MatuskyHAV16.7415
Comfort DixonCHI18.141619.083
Julie ClementRAD20.641720.125
Tiffany TaverniaRID19.542219.905
Bridget LemkePRENDI17.642317.933
Xonnel SmithUD15.54 2416.371
Mary MulhollandND17.042517.802
Amy ThomasDC18.742619.194
Angie ShadwhichINT20.842721.206
Jessica AlbertMN20.043219.855
Allison DoughteryAC17.743318.453
Georgia MasonUD16.043417.482
Jess RiceRID17.133517.411
Jordan AdelbergerSV18.843 19.554
Becky HallanRAD20.8437
Kayla OrtizINT20.144220.735
Margaret ShanahanPRENDI17.744318.163
Nicole GalloPRENDI16.244416.461
Sammy FinsterbushPENN17.144517.662
Kamille HensonOH18.844618.174
Jasmine ForesterSV21.844721.706
Devin McNaneyMN20.345220.585
Dana VendittiSPR17.945319.573
Colleen RuteckiSPR16.445417.011
Rachel ClarkeSH17.145517.542
Jenna MoranOH19.045619.714
Britta StuhltragerACNT5720.616
Gretchen RasmussenDC20.346l21.005
Nicolia ThompsonPENN18.146319.904
Brianna WilliamsUD16.746417.871
Emily MiluskiSH17.346518.002
Maya LarsonHAV19.146618.673
200mTop 12 to Final Advancement: 5 - 1st & top time / next 6 fastest
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Brianna FecondoGarnet29.31129.846
Renee Sydnor Haverford27.641228.375
Shaquare MilliganAcademy26.641327.643
Rayiana JohnsonChester25.641425.801
Sarah HoutmannOH26.601526.002
Shelby ArataHaverford27.641627.944
Marissa SenholziMarple29.241731.147
Jori TownsendInterboro30.542132.335
Jess RiceRidley27.842227.521
Holly WaldickInterboro26.642327.993
Brittany WallacePW25.7424
Dawn GalloO'HARA26.3425
Chelsey FisherSH27.342627.852
Shannon MurphySprin.29.142729.764
Kiri RolandSVNT2834.066
Dominque TamburinoPred.31.3431
Nancy GatesDelco27.943228.074
Ciara AcathAP26.743328.003
Maura McKendrickND25.843425.911
Christina SmithSprin.26.243526.872
Kayla GravesPenn27.3436
Laura D'AngeloMN29.043728.915
Lauren ShoemankerChic36.043835.646
Lauren FiggazottoAC31.5441
Sarah MoleskiPrend. 28.644229.085
Vyleisha WhiteUpper Darby26.7443
Abbi ReidSH25.884426.141
Xonnel SmithUD26.144526.462
Adriana ToscaniRidley27.344627.783
Taylor ThomasRadnor28.944728.954
Kristin RatiganAC33.744834.996
Brittnay HamiltonChi.33.045133.357
Shari Hapre Chester28.845227.855
Markeisha GrangerUD27.145327.484
Lydia AliRadnor25.845426.542
Lauren TusarPenn26.045526.311
Tavia CampbellPW27.145626.643
Chelsea BrownGV28.945728.316
Qianan AllenSV33.045837.568
300m HurdlesTop 12 to Final Advancement: 1st & 2 fastest times (FH) / next 6 fastest times(SH)
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Jaclyn MillerPC54.041154.576
Jess SeverGV51.141252.875
Ann KellyND48.131350.033
Alix WilliamsSH44.541446.261
Chrissy SavageRID47.641546.732
Mary MulhollandND50.441650.674
J. ClementRAD53.941756.917
Gretchen RasmussenDC64.831859.898
Briannah AntenorChi54.442153.357
Angela GeissPren51.242250.045
Erin GallagherAP48.742349.404
Robin OakleyOH44.842445.411
Jess MatuskyHAV47.042546.812
Georgia MasonUD50.242648.883
Margaret ShanahanPren52.742752.146
Jen ClayMN61.342859.258
Jessica AlbertMN54.743155.526
Emily NewbyPC51.743253.965
Carrie StullUD48.8433
Felicia CustisPW45.743446.581
Shaniel ChambersCHS46.843548.082
Alanna DanielHAV50.243650.783
Shannon MurphySPR52.443753.724
A. GardinerRAD60.443861.167
Jackie KlalkaSV56.644163.188
Kelsey HarmOH52.344253.776
Jess RiceRID49.644350.154
Colleen RuteckiSPR46.144446.962
Michelle RobinsonCHS46.344545.961
Bridget GallagherAC49.744650.063
Maddie SofferSH52.344752.835
Jo KinneyDC57.244857.517
400mFinal Top 12 Advancement: 5 - 1st and fastest time / next 6 fastest
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Alma MutterCarrollNT1171.146
Elise RehoricPenncrest63.91266.304
Courtney WashingtonRadnor61.51362.302
Arielle FonrosePrendergast57.51457.601
Jasmyne DixonPrendergast61.01566.875
Alexandra StephanouMarple63.71663.603
Ana GuentherSun Valley76.51777.627
Michelle RobinsonChesterNT2159.902
Jenna HaikenMarple63.92266.115
Christa HorrocksPC61.82362.503
Rhian JonesHAV58.82458.431
Christine SmithSPR60.625
Jodi Ann robertsUD63.02664.944
Michelle MaylieSPR68.02771.056
Brittany HambletonCHI78.83180.096
stevi CarpenterINT64.33267.045
Quanisha MillerCHS62.53361.242
Ayanna FieldsND59.243456.971
Erin GallagherAP60.33563.143
Audry JacksonUD63.03665.144
Rebecca O'DonnellGV66.937
Lynall WashingtonCHI78.141
Erin SeglemSH64.74264.835
Diana GarrisonOH62.744362.863
Sam SmarkolaRID59.624458.661
Felicia CustisPW59.74559.232
Julia SaundersRID62.94664.404
Roni PasiGV66.147
Sam CranfordSV77.851
Sarah HhonanliDC65.25265.777
Jen LyonsRAD62.65364.005
Carrie StullUD59.45461.232
Megan MatuskyHAV59.75560.231
Amanda McCulloughOH62.745663.204
Alex StambaughSH65.85767.876
Brittani WallacePWNT5861.533
400m RelayTop 12 to Final Advancement: Top 2 (FH) 3rds and 3 fastest times (SH)
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Haverford53.141252.823
Prendergast51.021353.955
Chester49.341452.252
Notre Dame50.111550.851
Garnet Valley53.041653.154
17
Delco Christian54.342253.795
Radnor51.512352.263
O'Hara49.452450.821
Ridley49.962551.692
Carroll52.862653.764
Sun Valley56.042758.966
ChiChester54.643256.986
Penncrest51.543351.812
Upper Darby49.503449.941
Srath Haven49.703552.614
Academy Park51.743651.973
Springfield54.543754.775
800mTop 12 to Final Advancement: Top 3 and 3 fastest times
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Shaniel ChambersChester2:14.24112:19.651
Meghan HotzO'Hara2:26.3412
Caitlin ChambersA. Prendie2:26.84132:24.922
Samantha McCauleyInterboro2:28.64142:28.154
Teresa HamillPrendie2:28.64152:30.765
Beth BlytheGarnet Valley2:30.74162:27.093
Steph MillerSpringfield2:32.44172:31.066
Amy WyschynskysMarple New2:37.94182:43.448
Naomi TuckerPennwood2:41.2419
Beth CoradineDelco Christ2:28.241102:41.307
Sherry PooleAcad Park2:50.54111
Caroline MorganHaverfordNT1122:44.109
Jo KinneyDelco ChristNT1132:47.3410
Caitlin StorbeckA. Carroll2:20.54212:22.012
Taylor WrightStrath Haven2:25.57222:22.023
Cassie CummingsNotre Dame2:27.54232:22.244
Erika ZitchRadnor2:28.24242:29.927
Kendra SultzerStrathHaven2:28.94252:27.156
Emily WengerGarnet Valley2:30.44262:24.155
Erin GallagherAcad. Park2:33.2427
Neshonia ArmstrongChichester2:26.028
Kelsey McGladeMN2:41.74292:46.879
Taniesha StewartChester2:47.242102:44.408
Alyssa McGinnisHarriton2:52.042112:54.5410
La'Shay DunbarInterboro2:54.242123:01.2511
Robyn OakleyO'HaraNT2132:19.741
Anna CaseyRadnor2:22.24312:23.692
Val WilsonS. Haven2:25.14322:23.531
Jaime CanigliaRadnor2:27.64332:31.235
Anna KassabPenncrest2:27.74342:34.778
Mary Rose GawbillO'Hara2:29.13352:26.063
Elisha HalsteadUpper Darby2:29.24362:29.474
Patricia DonnellyNotre Dame2:34.24372:33.607
Lisa ChenHaverford2:34.64382:33.306
Cassie SavoyA.Carroll2:43.24392:40.919
Mary BuchananPenncrest2:44.243102:41.1410
Leah MukkalyUpper Darby2:52.243112:49.9312
Amanda BowdenSun Valley2:54.243122:49.9211
1600mTop 12 to Final Advancement: Top 3 and 3 fastest times
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Caitlin StorbeckAC5:20.84115:27.801
Katie McShayOH5:31.07125:29.003
Beth KellyOH5:31.44135:28.092
Kelsey KilgoreAP5:35.14145:35.545
Anne DyroffRAD5:35.84155:32.144
Kelly KieferHAV5:42.24165:42.956
Nicole BrestowskiRID5:48.34175:46.857
Katie BoyleRID6:02.74186:17.019
Emily WilliamsonUD6:04.24196:07.948
Aeely McClatchyAC6:33.24110
Anitra RiddickChester7:00.24111
112
Juliane GarveyND5:21.44225;26.591
Sam GallagherSPR5:28.54235:27.193
Maggie O'NeillRAD5:32.04245:46.585
Emily ScanlonOH5:33.74255;31.734
Beth CoradinoDC5:38.44265:54.456
Katie SupleePCT5:40.24275:57.428
Rachel GordonMN5:50.24285:54.697
Maddie O'DonnellPCT5:56.24296:05.369
Jess GarritySV6:07.842106:17.5810
Janasia WomackChester6:30.242116:33.1311
Erica MatticolaAPNT2125:26.762
Lean GoekeGV5:22.24315:29.321
Katherine LoiselleSH5:26.42325:29.764
Megan GsellRAD5:33.24335:29.753
Meghan DietzlerUD5:33.24345:29.722
Cynthia YangSH5:40.84355:43.505
Stephanie PowersND5:41.84365:46.506
Brittany O'SheaGV5:53.24376:00.358
Dori AbelHAV5:55.44385:56.187
Bridget KillenMN6:08.24396:23.609
Meg Cline SV6:15.243106:36.4910
1600m RelayTop 12 to Final Advancement: Top 2 (FH) 3rds and 3 fastest times (SH)
NameSchoolSeed TimeHeatLaneTimePlace
Archbishop Carroll4:20.54124:11.063
Notre Dame Acadamy4:01.38134:11.384
Chester3:51.95144:00.951
Upper Darby4:01.24154:05.782
AcadamyPark4:17.3016
Marple Newtown4:21.74224:27.565
Archbishop Prendergast4:02.22234:06.913
Strath Haven3:56.27244:04.402
Ridley4:00.12254:01.901
Delco Christian4:17.20264:23.024
Chichester4:38.74274:39.406
Radnor4:31.24324:31.745
Penncrest4:08.24334:23.144
Haverford3:57.65344:03.241
Ohara3:58.00354:04.142
Springfield4:10.19364:14.443
Sun Valley4:38.24374:31.746