Freedom 11 Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | h | Alysha Gargone | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.64 | h | Alysha Gargone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
29.84 | h SB | Isabella Estojak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.70 | Elizabeth Fihlman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:00.40 | Aliah Corrado | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:07.50 | Addison Roemersma | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:18.50 | Lillian Anderson | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:23.20 | Sophia Szvetecz | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:28.10 | Kirsti Cooper | 15th | Finals H3 | Results | |
3:33.20 | Julia Millan | 16th | Finals H3 | Results | |
3:49.70 | Emma Lazo | 17th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.00 | Lauren Charboneau | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:06.00 | Mary Sweeney | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.50 | Mary Sweeney | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.94 | h | Isabella Estojak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.64 | h | Shannon Connelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
55.84 | h | Sydney Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.34 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Sarah Gill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-1 | Gianna Dowling | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-1 | Cailin Connelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Lola Willey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | Camille Gutekunst | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-2 | Ariana Braun | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8 | Kasyanna Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-2 | Evangelia Hahalis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-9 | Lola Willey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Madison Fey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Cailin Connelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Ashley Clymer | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-4 | Isabel Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-7 | Jewel Levy | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-0 | SB | Hannah Gibbs | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
56-4 | Lauren Jancsarics | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-3 | SB | Elsa Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
80-0 | SB | Jewel Levy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
55-7 | Lauren Jancsarics | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50-2 | Hannah Gibbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-3 | Caroline Mcgibbon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-9 | Elsa Olivorio | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
43-7 | Elsa Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Jewel Levy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-6.5 | Isabel Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-6.5 | SB | Karrington Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-6 | Kayla Jefferson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h | Sebastian Gibbs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.34 | h | Thawadah Rock | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
24.84 | h | Sebastian Gibbs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.04 | h | Aj Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.54 | h | Aj Fletcher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
59.64 | h | Roberto Santos | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.20 | Alex Heidemann | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.70 | Dylan Stahl | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:22.00 | Matthew Parkin | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:31.70 | Alec Lutz | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:53.90 | Eric Mann | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:54.00 | Matthew Berkowitz | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:02.70 | Kyle Kimler | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.90 | Nick Bauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:17.70 | SB | Josh Noel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:20.20 | Christian JANCSARICS | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
5:39.10 | SB | Alec Lutz | 12th | Finals H2 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.00 | Nick Bauer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:32.70 | Josh Noel | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:41.10 | Christian JANCSARICS | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | h | Thawadah Rock | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.04 | h SB | Thawadah Rock | 1st | Finals H2 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Alex Reji | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-5 | Campbell Graney | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-1 | Jackson Matlock | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | Sebastian Gibbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-5 | Peter Bast | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10 | Luke Mcclure | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-9 | Elijah Lovell | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | Mitchell Bast | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-3 | Christopher Dew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-3 | Austin Gutenkunst | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-1 | Kaden Moore | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
78-7 | SB | Raymond Stivala | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
76-10 | Ryan Frantz | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-8 | Camren Curry | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-10 | SB | Isaiah Joyner | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-2 | Chris Noel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
136-1 | Vince Reph | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-0 | Jaedon Gladden | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-8 | Nathan Levy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-6 | Ryan Frantz | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-2 | SB | Brandon Geiger | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5 | SB | Kaden Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
33-0 | Camren Curry | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-10.5 | Jaedon Gladden | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-5.5 | Isaiah Joyner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-1 | Nathan Levy | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-8 | SB | Brandon Geiger | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |