Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 12.24
2 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 12.37
3 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.60
4 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 12.68
5 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 12.77
6 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.78
7 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 12.87
McGlynn, Kelsie SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 12.33
2 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 12.34
3 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.63
4 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 12.68
5 McGlynn, Kelsie SO-2 Lafayette 12.75
5 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 12.75
7 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.79
8 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 12.81
9 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 12.85
10 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.93
11 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 13.00
12 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 13.01
13 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 13.04
14 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 13.07
15 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 13.09
16 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 13.11
17 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 13.12
18 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 13.26
19 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.28
20 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 13.33
21 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 13.37
21 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 13.37
23 Tompkins, Alani JR-3 Kutztown 13.38
24 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 13.70
25 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.71
26 Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 13.72
27 Langlois, Anna FR-1 NYU 13.85
28 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13.95
29 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.98
30 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 15.05
31 Junious, Brianna SO-2 Kutztown 15.90
Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack DNS
Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 12.33
4 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 12.68
5 McGlynn, Kelsie SO-2 Lafayette 12.75
11 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 13.00
21 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 13.37
23 Tompkins, Alani JR-3 Kutztown 13.38
29 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.98
Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 12.81
9 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 12.85
16 Holmes, Christina SR-4 U. of Sciences 13.11
17 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 13.12
18 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 13.26
20 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 13.33
Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 12.34
3 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 12.63
14 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 13.07
15 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 13.09
24 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 13.70
31 Junious, Brianna SO-2 Kutztown 15.90
Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 13.01
13 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 13.04
21 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 13.37
25 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.71
27 Langlois, Anna FR-1 NYU 13.85
30 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 15.05
Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 12.75
7 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.79
10 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.93
19 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.28
26 Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 13.72
28 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13.95
Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.37
2 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.74
3 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 26.16
4 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 26.19
5 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 26.27
6 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 26.33
7 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 26.36
8 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 26.52
9 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 26.56
10 Smentkowski, Bree FR-1 Lehigh 26.59
11 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 26.65
12 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 26.66
13 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 26.74
14 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.76
15 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 26.84
16 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.89
17 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 27.02
17 Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 27.02
19 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 27.11
20 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.13
21 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 27.25
22 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 27.31
23 Tompkins, Alani JR-3 Kutztown 27.65
24 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 27.92
25 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.27
26 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 28.30
27 Langlois, Anna FR-1 NYU 28.46
28 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 29.03
29 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 29.36
29 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 29.36
31 Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 29.55
32 Morgan, Shannon SR-4 NYU 29.60
33 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.83
34 Mautz, Grace SO-2 NYU 30.18
35 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.39
36 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 30.46
37 Kelly, Armani FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.01
38 Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 31.57
Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 25.37
2 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.74
7 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 26.36
14 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.76
17 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 27.02
21 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 27.25
Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 26.16
4 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 26.19
5 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 26.27
10 Smentkowski, Bree FR-1 Lehigh 26.59
11 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 26.65
13 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 26.74
16 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.89
19 Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 27.11
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 26.33
8 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 26.52
9 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 26.56
15 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 26.84
17 Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 27.02
20 Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.13
Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
22 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 27.31
23 Tompkins, Alani JR-3 Kutztown 27.65
24 Kelly, Allyson FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 27.92
25 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.27
26 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 28.30
27 Langlois, Anna FR-1 NYU 28.46
28 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 29.03
Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
29 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 29.36
29 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 29.36
31 Navarrete, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 29.55
32 Morgan, Shannon SR-4 NYU 29.60
33 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.83
34 Mautz, Grace SO-2 NYU 30.18
35 Brooks-Miller, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.39
37 Kelly, Armani FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.01
200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 26.66
36 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 30.46
38 Casimir, Mikala FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 31.57
Valente, Hailey FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 57.14
2 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 58.63
3 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 59.68
4 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 1:00.44
5 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.71
6 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 1:00.86
7 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.94
8 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.17
9 Hellmers, Meaghan FR-1 Lafayette 1:01.32
10 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 1:01.39
11 Montanari, Devon FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.38
12 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.64
13 Ellmaker, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1:03.10
14 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:03.21
15 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.75
16 Mayers, Kiara FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.79
17 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 1:04.18
18 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:04.40
19 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.99
20 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:05.39
21 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:06.49
22 Bautista, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 1:06.66
23 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:08.63
24 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 1:09.86
25 Suttera, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:17.92
Hartwyk, Allison FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Fauske, Abigail SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit, Chealse FR-1 Bloomfield 57.14
2 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 58.63
3 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 59.68
5 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.71
6 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 1:00.86
7 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.94
8 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.17
Haidara, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 1:00.44
9 Hellmers, Meaghan FR-1 Lafayette 1:01.32
10 Thompson, Maya SR-4 Bloomfield 1:01.39
12 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.64
13 Ellmaker, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1:03.10
14 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:03.21
16 Mayers, Kiara FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.79
18 Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:04.40
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Montanari, Devon FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.38
15 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.75
17 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 1:04.18
19 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:04.99
20 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:05.39
22 Bautista, Ryan SO-2 Ramapo 1:06.66
24 Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 1:09.86
Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
21 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 1:06.49
23 Hallman, Kelly SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:08.63
25 Suttera, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:17.92
Hartwyk, Allison FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Fauske, Abigail SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schiazza, Margaret JR-3 Lafayette 2:19.25
2 Bonner, Kara SO-2 Lehigh 2:20.56
3 Friend, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 2:21.45
4 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 2:22.11
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 2:22.49
6 Becker, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 2:22.66
7 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:22.88
8 McGlynn, Hannah FR-1 Lafayette 2:22.89
9 Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 2:24.75
10 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:25.24
11 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 2:26.00
12 Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.13
13 Condon, Natalie FR-1 Lehigh 2:27.37
14 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 2:27.53
15 Joseph, Dootleen SO-2 Kutztown 2:27.88
16 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:27.94
17 Sujak, Samira SR-4 Lafayette 2:28.12
18 Franco, Noela SO-2 NYU 2:28.43
19 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 2:28.54
20 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:29.73
21 Manners, Sophia FR-1 Colgate 2:29.87
22 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:30.82
23 Gibki, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.86
24 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR-1 NYU 2:32.20
25 Hoagland, Kelsey FR-1 Ramapo 2:33.34
26 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 2:33.45
27 Lai, Ashley NYU 2:33.54
28 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 2:33.91
29 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 2:34.67
30 Storino, Ashley FR-1 NYU 2:35.32
31 Hatton, Kirsten SR-4 Susquehanna 2:36.06
32 Zarnick, Danielle SO-2 Colgate 2:39.42
33 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 2:42.81
34 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:44.80
35 Slanina, Mollie SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:46.09
36 Michales, Jillian SO-2 Susquehanna 2:46.37
37 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 2:50.71
38 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 2:51.21
39 Oh, Allison FR-1 NYU 2:53.13
40 Lyle, Joy JR-3 Susquehanna 3:21.27
Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus DNS
Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus DNS
Kloster, Hannah SO-2 Colgate DNS
Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
Dorley, Julia FR-1 Lehigh DNS
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Hartwyk, Allison FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schiazza, Margaret JR-3 Lafayette 2:19.25
2 Bonner, Kara SO-2 Lehigh 2:20.56
3 Friend, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 2:21.45
5 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 2:22.49
8 McGlynn, Hannah FR-1 Lafayette 2:22.89
9 Eustace, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 2:24.75
20 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:29.73
Dorley, Julia FR-1 Lehigh DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 2:22.11
6 Becker, Emily SO-2 Lafayette 2:22.66
7 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:22.88
10 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:25.24
11 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 2:26.00
16 Slate, Grace FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:27.94
17 Sujak, Samira SR-4 Lafayette 2:28.12
22 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:30.82
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:26.13
14 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 2:27.53
19 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 2:28.54
24 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR-1 NYU 2:32.20
26 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 2:33.45
34 Memis, Krysta SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:44.80
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Hartwyk, Allison FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Condon, Natalie FR-1 Lehigh 2:27.37
15 Joseph, Dootleen SO-2 Kutztown 2:27.88
21 Manners, Sophia FR-1 Colgate 2:29.87
23 Gibki, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.86
30 Storino, Ashley FR-1 NYU 2:35.32
33 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 2:42.81
37 Lubin, Solange SO-2 Bloomfield 2:50.71
Clark, Rebekah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
18 Franco, Noela SO-2 NYU 2:28.43
25 Hoagland, Kelsey FR-1 Ramapo 2:33.34
27 Lai, Ashley NYU 2:33.54
28 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 2:33.91
29 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 2:34.67
31 Hatton, Kirsten SR-4 Susquehanna 2:36.06
39 Oh, Allison FR-1 NYU 2:53.13
Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
32 Zarnick, Danielle SO-2 Colgate 2:39.42
35 Slanina, Mollie SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:46.09
36 Michales, Jillian SO-2 Susquehanna 2:46.37
38 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 2:51.21
40 Lyle, Joy JR-3 Susquehanna 3:21.27
Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus DNS
Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus DNS
Kloster, Hannah SO-2 Colgate DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Berardi, Skyler SR-4 Colgate 4:48.12
2 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 4:55.14
3 Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 4:55.52
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:00.36
5 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 5:00.89
6 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 5:02.35
7 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 5:04.87
8 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 5:05.76
9 Blackshaw, Brook SR-4 Lafayette 5:06.00
10 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 5:11.70
11 Zeltner, Zoe SO-2 Colgate 5:14.08
12 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:14.33
13 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.53
14 Duguid, Katherine SO-2 Kutztown 5:19.49
15 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:20.42
16 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 5:21.11
17 Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 5:21.68
18 Tabbachino, Giavanna SO-2 Lehigh 5:23.87
19 Castro, Anay SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.87
20 Shannon, Sarah SO-2 Kutztown 5:28.08
21 Neville, Mary NYU 5:29.73
22 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 5:30.08
23 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 5:30.74
24 Kaufman, Anna NYU 5:32.21
25 Blech, Maxine FR-1 Lafayette 5:44.06
26 Meneses, Alexis FR-1 Ramapo 5:44.41
27 Tirpak, Erin SO-2 NYU 5:45.29
28 Bosanko, Rebecca JR-3 Lafayette 5:46.63
29 Nunn, Avery SR-4 Lafayette 5:49.17
30 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 5:49.69
31 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 5:50.16
32 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.44
33 Ganiaris, Nikki SO-2 Susquehanna 5:52.52
34 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:55.97
35 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 6:25.77
36 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 6:49.18
Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo DNS
Jepkoech, Winnie SR-4 Nyack DNS
Salyers, Camille FR-1 Lafayette DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Berardi, Skyler SR-4 Colgate 4:48.12
2 Galletta, Gabi SO-2 Lafayette 4:55.14
3 Palma, Liv SO-2 Lafayette 4:55.52
4 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua JR-3 Bloomfield 5:00.36
5 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 5:00.89
6 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 5:02.35
7 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 5:04.87
8 Talarico, Molly SO-2 Moravian 5:05.76
9 Blackshaw, Brook SR-4 Lafayette 5:06.00
10 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 5:11.70
16 Randolph, Olivia SO-2 Bloomfield 5:21.11
Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Zeltner, Zoe SO-2 Colgate 5:14.08
12 Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:14.33
13 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:18.53
14 Duguid, Katherine SO-2 Kutztown 5:19.49
15 Curtis, Alyssa JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:20.42
17 Rome, Erin SR-4 Lafayette 5:21.68
18 Tabbachino, Giavanna SO-2 Lehigh 5:23.87
19 Castro, Anay SO-2 Ramapo 5:25.87
20 Shannon, Sarah SO-2 Kutztown 5:28.08
21 Neville, Mary NYU 5:29.73
23 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 5:30.74
24 Kaufman, Anna NYU 5:32.21
26 Meneses, Alexis FR-1 Ramapo 5:44.41
30 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 5:49.69
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
22 Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield 5:30.08
25 Blech, Maxine FR-1 Lafayette 5:44.06
27 Tirpak, Erin SO-2 NYU 5:45.29
28 Bosanko, Rebecca JR-3 Lafayette 5:46.63
29 Nunn, Avery SR-4 Lafayette 5:49.17
31 Wells, Grace FR-1 Nyack 5:50.16
32 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:52.44
33 Ganiaris, Nikki SO-2 Susquehanna 5:52.52
34 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:55.97
35 Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 6:25.77
36 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 6:49.18
Jepkoech, Winnie SR-4 Nyack DNS
Salyers, Camille FR-1 Lafayette DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 18:59.55
2 Zodl, Athina FR-1 NYU 19:06.92
3 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 20:17.12
4 Jozefczyk, Meghan SO-2 Ramapo 20:39.84
5 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 20:42.21
6 Escobar, Yesenia SO-2 Ramapo 20:51.71
7 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 21:09.94
Jepkoech, Winnie SR-4 Nyack DNS
Dongvort, Alexis SR-4 Kutztown DNS
Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo DNS
Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna DNS
Moss, Gabrielle SO-2 U. of Sciences DNS
Toussaint, Mariah Unattached DNS
Women's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gunther, Hannah SR-4 Colgate 39:31.80
2 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 39:47.25
3 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 39:52.22
4 Larson, Denise SR-4 Colgate 40:34.13
5 Walsh, Lexi SO-2 Colgate 41:03.41
6 Caraballo, Manuela FR-1 Bloomfield 49:18.15
Dongvort, Alexis SR-4 Kutztown DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.65
2 Warabak, Jill FR-1 Lafayette 14.88
3 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 14.95
4 Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 15.00
5 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 15.16
6 Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 15.39
7 Rullo, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 15.98
8 Folz, Gianna SR-4 Ithaca 16.26
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Warabak, Jill FR-1 Lafayette 15.27
2 Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 15.51
3 Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 15.52
4 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 15.57
5 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 15.61
6 Rullo, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 15.88
7 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15.96
8 Folz, Gianna SR-4 Ithaca 16.37
9 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 16.40
10 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 16.53
11 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.61
12 Bussiere, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 16.69
13 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 16.77
14 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 17.02
15 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 17.19
16 Cole, Cathryn SO-2 Moravian 17.35
17 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 17.43
18 Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.58
19 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.07
20 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 18.29
21 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 19.39
Lambert , Alyssa FR-1 Moravian DNS
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 15.57
6 Rullo, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 15.88
8 Folz, Gianna SR-4 Ithaca 16.37
9 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 16.40
12 Bussiere, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 16.69
17 Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 17.43
19 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.07
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Warabak, Jill FR-1 Lafayette 15.27
2 Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 15.51
5 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 15.61
13 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 16.77
15 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 17.19
16 Cole, Cathryn SO-2 Moravian 17.35
18 Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.58
21 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 19.39
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 15.52
7 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15.96
10 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 16.53
11 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.61
14 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 17.02
20 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 18.29
Lambert , Alyssa FR-1 Moravian DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:03.80
2 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 1:04.43
3 Powell, Lauren FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.05
4 Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 1:06.34
5 Warabak, Jill FR-1 Lafayette 1:07.85
6 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:08.16
7 Rullo, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.44
8 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.85
9 Butler, Meredith SR-4 Ramapo 1:09.66
10 Casas, Amanda SO-2 NYU 1:11.17
11 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:11.36
12 Iaccarino, Angela FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.73
13 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 1:11.80
14 Bussiere, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:12.87
15 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.90
16 McNally, Shayne JR-3 Moravian 1:15.29
17 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:15.91
18 Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:20.48
19 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 1:21.79
Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:03.80
2 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 1:04.43
3 Powell, Lauren FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.05
4 Mozzochi, Kate JR-3 Lafayette 1:06.34
5 Warabak, Jill FR-1 Lafayette 1:07.85
6 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:08.16
9 Butler, Meredith SR-4 Ramapo 1:09.66
13 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 1:11.80
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Rullo, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.44
8 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.85
10 Casas, Amanda SO-2 NYU 1:11.17
11 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:11.36
12 Iaccarino, Angela FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.73
14 Bussiere, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:12.87
15 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.90
Seamon, Dana FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
16 McNally, Shayne JR-3 Moravian 1:15.29
17 Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1:15.91
18 Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:20.48
19 Garcia, Jarline JR-3 Bloomfield 1:21.79
Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Emily SR-4 Lafayette 11:52.97
2 Eberhardt, Lizz SO-2 Ithaca 11:57.22
3 Lobdell, Lauren FR-1 Ithaca 12:57.49
4 Felice, Vanessa JR-3 Bloomfield 12:59.95
5 Merritt, Julia SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 13:03.86
6 Mayer, Katie Mac JR-3 Susquehanna 13:19.89
7 Jerono, Bornes SR-4 Nyack 13:36.73
8 DiNardo , Celeste SO-2 Nyack 13:50.12
9 Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 16:11.22
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Kutztown 48.56
Stewart, Sokan, Hemingway, Groth
2 Ithaca 48.91
Beckley, Burd, Quintana, Wetmore
3 Ramapo 49.07
Julceus, Julceus, Scarpis, Sasson
4 Moravian 50.17
Osman, Weaver, Wheeler, Luciano
5 Susquehanna 51.87
Arbogast, Emlet, Ross, Pietrini
6 Wilmington (Del.) 53.08
Hartwyk, Kelly, Memis, Navarrete
7 Nyack 53.75
Simon, Gonzalez, Mcfadden , Brodish
8 NYU 53.80
Li, Fuller, Langlois, Mautz
9 Wilmington (Del.) 1:00.04
Valente, Oliver, Casimir, Kongevold
Bloomfield DQ
Thompson, Wiggs, Osborne, Farrell
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Ithaca 4:01.87
Lachenmayr, Nickerson, Hutchison, Adams
2 Kutztown 4:02.82
Stewart, Forsythe, Wiemken, Mayers
3 Ithaca 4:10.15
Swarthout, Scott, DeMonte, Rudge
4 Bloomfield 4:12.89
Benoit, Lavarin, Lubin, Kirkpatrick
5 Ramapo 4:16.69
Bertollo, Butler, Kyros, Vibulbhan
6 Kutztown 4:17.93
Bresadola, Hoffman, Iaccarino, Mayers
7 Ursinus 4:19.22
Coleman, Coleman, Hunt, Speranza
8 Wilmington (Del.) 4:27.54
Gillam, Memis, Suttera, Merritt
9 Bloomfield 4:47.54
Felice, Clark, Seamon, Osborne
10 Wilmington (Del.) 4:54.27
Hartwyk, Brown, Slate, Kelly
Delaware Valley DNS
Hallman, Slanina, King, Davis
Bloomfield DNS
Farrell, Thompson, Randolph, Haidara
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Otto, Jordan JR-3 Lehigh DNS
Long, Sarah FR-1 NYU DNS
Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Harding, Madison SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Teel, Olivia FR-1 Moravian DNS
Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 1.71m 5-7.25
Foley, Susann FR-1 Ithaca 1.56m 5-1.25
Figueroa, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 1.56m 5-1.25
Wintle, Alexis JR-3 Lehigh 1.56m 5-1.25
Reinold, Olivia SR-4 Lehigh 1.50m 4-11
Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 1.50m 4-11
Peerman, Zoe JR-3 Lafayette 1.50m 4-11
Julsaint, Atachnee SO-2 Kutztown 1.45m 4-9
Dolan, Emily FR-1 Lehigh 1.45m 4-9
Smentkowski, Bree FR-1 Lehigh 1.39m 4-6.75
Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.39m 4-6.75
Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 1.39m 4-6.75
Richmond, Felicia JR-3 Bloomfield 1.39m 4-6.75
Brunner, Riley FR-1 Ithaca 1.39m 4-6.75
Maves, Morgan SR-4 Lafayette NH
Rule, Natalie FR-1 NYU NH
Gillam, Rosemary FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) NH
Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack NH
Carpino, Carly FR-1 Lehigh NH
Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack NH
Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack NH
Blake, Fiona FR-1 Susquehanna NH
Samuels, Shelby SR-4 Kutztown NH
Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr NH
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Langan, Kristina FR-1 Ramapo 3.80m 12-5.5
2 Dermen, Kaitlyn Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
3 Hawkins, Madisyn SO-2 Lehigh 3.50m 11-5.75
3 Tama, Alexandra SO-2 Kutztown 3.50m 11-5.75
5 Seegert, Katie JR-3 Kutztown 3.50m 11-5.75
6 Reverand, Caitlin JR-3 Lehigh 3.35m 10-11.75
7 Zeger, Abigail JR-3 Kutztown 3.20m 10-6
8 Roche, Carly FR-1 Lehigh 3.05m 10-0
9 Cope, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 3.05m 10-0
9 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 3.05m 10-0
11 Edmonds, Ryleigh SO-2 Susquehanna 2.90m 9-6.25
12 Gardella, Grace SO-2 Lehigh 2.90m 9-6.25
12 Sclar, Arielle FR-1 Lafayette 2.90m 9-6.25
14 Coffman, Grace SR-4 Lehigh 2.90m 9-6.25
15 Gollaher, Amanda FR-1 Colgate 2.75m 9-0.25
15 Mann, Alison SO-2 Ramapo 2.75m 9-0.25
Machorro, Isabel FR-1 Susquehanna DNS
Cruickshank, Daniel Unattached DNS
Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy NH
Behan, Caitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy NH
Silverman, Kathleen FR-1 Kutztown NH
Dooley, Tulsi FR-1 Ramapo NH
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 18-8.5
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 5.69m 18-8
3 Belot, Odrine Unattached 5.58m 18-3.75
4 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 5.31m 17-5.25
5 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5.21m 17-1.25
6 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 5.17m 16-11.5
7 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 5.15m 16-10.75
8 Sampson, Sarah SR-4 Colgate 5.12m 16-9.75
9 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 5.07m 16-7.75
10 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 5.06m 16-7.25
11 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 4.92m 16-1.75
12 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 4.88m 16-0.25
13 Sear, Molly SO-2 Ithaca 4.88m 16-0.25
14 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 4.87m 15-11.75
15 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 4.86m 15-11.5
16 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 4.83m 15-10.25
17 Lopez, Tyleen SO-2 Moravian 4.78m 15-8.25
18 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4.77m 15-7.75
19 Figueroa, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 4.76m 15-7.5
20 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 4.66m 15-3.5
21 Comick, Armani SR-4 Lehigh 4.63m 15-2.25
22 Rule, Natalie FR-1 NYU 4.63m 15-2.25
22 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 4.63m 15-2.25
24 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 4.58m 15-0.5
25 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.48m 14-8.5
26 Morgan, Shannon SR-4 NYU 4.05m 13-3.5
Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Pourasgari, Ellie FR-1 NYU DNS
Ori, Boglarka FR-1 NYU DNS
Schaaf, Rachel FR-1 Colgate DNS
Toussaint, Mariah Unattached DNS
Ponton, Trinity FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo ND
Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca ND
Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
18 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4.77m 15-7.75
19 Figueroa, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 4.76m 15-7.5
22 Rule, Natalie FR-1 NYU 4.63m 15-2.25
24 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 4.58m 15-0.5
25 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.48m 14-8.5
26 Morgan, Shannon SR-4 NYU 4.05m 13-3.5
Oliver, Angel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Pourasgari, Ellie FR-1 NYU DNS
Ori, Boglarka FR-1 NYU DNS
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
3 Belot, Odrine Unattached 5.58m 18-3.75
5 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5.21m 17-1.25
6 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 5.17m 16-11.5
9 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 5.07m 16-7.75
11 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 4.92m 16-1.75
12 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 4.88m 16-0.25
13 Sear, Molly SO-2 Ithaca 4.88m 16-0.25
14 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 4.87m 15-11.75
15 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 4.86m 15-11.5
16 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 4.83m 15-10.25
17 Lopez, Tyleen SO-2 Moravian 4.78m 15-8.25
20 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 4.66m 15-3.5
Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack ND
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 18-8.5
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 5.69m 18-8
4 Osborne, Jayda SO-2 Bloomfield 5.31m 17-5.25
7 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 5.15m 16-10.75
8 Sampson, Sarah SR-4 Colgate 5.12m 16-9.75
10 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 5.06m 16-7.25
21 Comick, Armani SR-4 Lehigh 4.63m 15-2.25
22 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 4.63m 15-2.25
Schaaf, Rachel FR-1 Colgate DNS
Toussaint, Mariah Unattached DNS
Ponton, Trinity FR-1 Kutztown DNS
Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo ND
Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca ND
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 11.15m 36-7
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 10.95m 35-11.25
3 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 10.85m 35-7.25
4 Sear, Molly SO-2 Ithaca 10.81m 35-5.75
5 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69m 35-1
6 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.65m 34-11.25
7 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 10.45m 34-3.5
8 Comick, Armani SR-4 Lehigh 10.15m 33-3.75
9 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 10.11m 33-2
10 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 10.08m 33-1
11 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 9.90m 32-5.75
12 Julsaint, Atachnee SO-2 Kutztown 9.71m 31-10.25
13 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 9.64m 31-7.5
14 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 9.59m 31-5.75
15 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 9.55m 31-4
16 Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 9.47m 31-1
17 Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack 9.45m 31-0
18 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 9.41m 30-10.5
19 Winakor, Grace SO-2 Susquehanna 9.03m 29-7.5
Schaaf, Rachel FR-1 Colgate DNS
Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU DNS
Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Toussaint, Mariah Unattached DNS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
5 Smith , Siani FR-1 Bloomfield 10.69m 35-1
6 Hicks, Dyonne JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.65m 34-11.25
9 Marcelin, Joanna FR-1 Bloomfield 10.11m 33-2
10 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 10.08m 33-1
12 Julsaint, Atachnee SO-2 Kutztown 9.71m 31-10.25
13 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 9.64m 31-7.5
14 Emlet, Megan FR-1 Susquehanna 9.59m 31-5.75
15 Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 9.55m 31-4
16 Khanna, Maya JR-3 Susquehanna 9.47m 31-1
17 Gonzalez, Madeline FR-1 Nyack 9.45m 31-0
18 Kongevold, Emma JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 9.41m 30-10.5
19 Winakor, Grace SO-2 Susquehanna 9.03m 29-7.5
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 11.15m 36-7
2 Wiggs, Jazmine JR-3 Bloomfield 10.95m 35-11.25
3 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 10.85m 35-7.25
4 Sear, Molly SO-2 Ithaca 10.81m 35-5.75
7 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 10.45m 34-3.5
8 Comick, Armani SR-4 Lehigh 10.15m 33-3.75
11 McKoy, Portia FR-1 Lafayette 9.90m 32-5.75
Schaaf, Rachel FR-1 Colgate DNS
Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU DNS
Ferrizzi, Corrin FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Toussaint, Mariah Unattached DNS
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.77m 38-7.5
2 Jett, Staci SO-2 Kutztown 10.95m 35-11.25
3 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 10.50m 34-5.5
4 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 10.38m 34-0.75
5 Dolan, Emily FR-1 Lehigh 10.37m 34-0.25
6 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 10.12m 33-2.5
7 Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 10.03m 32-11
8 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 9.79m 32-1.5
9 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 9.49m 31-1.75
10 Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 9.48m 31-1.25
11 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 9.31m 30-6.5
12 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 8.72m 28-7.5
13 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8.57m 28-1.5
14 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 8.47m 27-9.5
15 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 8.25m 27-1
16 Figueroa, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 6.69m 21-11.5
Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna DNS
Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Cooper, Regine SR-4 Colgate DNS
Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus DNS
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 9.79m 32-1.5
9 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 9.49m 31-1.75
10 Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 9.48m 31-1.25
11 Farrell, Sienna JR-3 Bloomfield 9.31m 30-6.5
12 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 8.72m 28-7.5
13 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 8.57m 28-1.5
14 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 8.47m 27-9.5
15 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 8.25m 27-1
16 Figueroa, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 6.69m 21-11.5
Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna DNS
Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.77m 38-7.5
2 Jett, Staci SO-2 Kutztown 10.95m 35-11.25
3 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 10.50m 34-5.5
4 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 10.38m 34-0.75
5 Dolan, Emily FR-1 Lehigh 10.37m 34-0.25
6 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 10.12m 33-2.5
7 Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 10.03m 32-11
Cooper, Regine SR-4 Colgate DNS
Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus DNS
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 39.00m 127-11
2 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 33.89m 111-2
3 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.69m 107-3
4 Kurdziel, Tracy JR-3 Lafayette 32.10m 105-4
5 Schweitzer, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 30.60m 100-5
6 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 30.50m 100-1
7 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 30.35m 99-7
8 Jett, Staci SO-2 Kutztown 30.10m 98-9
9 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 30.05m 98-7
10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 29.54m 96-11
11 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 26.53m 87-0
12 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 24.21m 79-5
13 Zaborowsky, Julia SO-2 Colgate 22.70m 74-6
14 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 20.63m 67-8
15 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 20.53m 67-4
16 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 20.05m 65-9
17 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 16.55m 54-3
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna ND
Li, Joanna SO-2 NYU ND
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 30.50m 100-1
8 Jett, Staci SO-2 Kutztown 30.10m 98-9
13 Zaborowsky, Julia SO-2 Colgate 22.70m 74-6
14 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 20.63m 67-8
15 Maddox, Jonna SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 20.53m 67-4
16 Grant, Nyree SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 20.05m 65-9
17 Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield 16.55m 54-3
Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna ND
Li, Joanna SO-2 NYU ND
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 39.00m 127-11
2 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 33.89m 111-2
3 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.69m 107-3
4 Kurdziel, Tracy JR-3 Lafayette 32.10m 105-4
5 Schweitzer, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 30.60m 100-5
7 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 30.35m 99-7
9 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 30.05m 98-7
10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 29.54m 96-11
11 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 26.53m 87-0
12 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 24.21m 79-5
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Petre, Ashley SR-4 Kutztown 50.70m 166-4
2 Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 44.51m 146-0
3 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 42.13m 138-3
4 Kurdziel, Tracy JR-3 Lafayette 38.13m 125-1
5 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 36.19m 118-9
6 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 33.97m 111-5
7 LaRosiliere, Maya FR-1 Colgate 33.71m 110-7
8 Rivera, Rosario JR-3 Lafayette 32.67m 107-2
9 Krogermeier, Olivia FR-1 Colgate 31.37m 102-11
10 Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 30.76m 100-11
11 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 29.30m 96-1
12 Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 28.58m 93-9
13 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 28.48m 93-5
14 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 27.22m 89-4
15 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 27.06m 88-9
16 Schweitzer, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 25.04m 82-2
17 Falconer, Ashlee FR-1 NYU 22.04m 72-4
McKoy, Teasha FR-1 Lehigh DNS
Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield DNS
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus DNS
Cooper, Regine SR-4 Colgate DNS
Zaborowsky, Julia SO-2 Colgate ND
Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
5 Turner, Bianca SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 36.19m 118-9
9 Krogermeier, Olivia FR-1 Colgate 31.37m 102-11
10 Wesolek, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 30.76m 100-11
11 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 29.30m 96-1
12 Juntunen, Jenna FR-1 Susquehanna 28.58m 93-9
13 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 28.48m 93-5
14 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 27.22m 89-4
17 Falconer, Ashlee FR-1 NYU 22.04m 72-4
McKoy, Teasha FR-1 Lehigh DNS
Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield DNS
Zaborowsky, Julia SO-2 Colgate ND
Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Petre, Ashley SR-4 Kutztown 50.70m 166-4
2 Barney, Olivia SO-2 Lafayette 44.51m 146-0
3 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 42.13m 138-3
4 Kurdziel, Tracy JR-3 Lafayette 38.13m 125-1
6 Bitner, Tylinn SR-4 Susquehanna 33.97m 111-5
7 LaRosiliere, Maya FR-1 Colgate 33.71m 110-7
8 Rivera, Rosario JR-3 Lafayette 32.67m 107-2
15 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 27.06m 88-9
16 Schweitzer, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 25.04m 82-2
Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus DNS
Cooper, Regine SR-4 Colgate DNS
Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kirn, Megan SO-2 Kutztown 44.17m 144-11
2 Kaspar, Francesca SO-2 DeSales 40.00m 131-3
3 Dolan, Emily FR-1 Lehigh 35.73m 117-3
4 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 33.27m 109-2
5 Cass, Colleen SR-4 Lafayette 33.04m 108-5
6 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 31.69m 104-0
7 Maloney, Megan JR-3 Colgate 31.43m 103-1
8 Smentkowski, Bree FR-1 Lehigh 29.90m 98-1
9 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.21m 95-10
10 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 29.01m 95-2
11 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 28.22m 92-7
12 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 28.05m 92-0
13 Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 27.77m 91-1
14 Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 27.27m 89-6
15 Price, Rebecca SO-2 Lehigh 26.84m 88-1
16 Dayzie, Alaris SO-2 NYU 22.80m 74-10
17 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 22.09m 72-6
18 Rule, Natalie FR-1 NYU 21.67m 71-1
19 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 18.89m 62-0
20 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.35m 60-2
21 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 17.73m 58-2
Li, Joanna SO-2 NYU DNS
Yost, Lauren FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS
Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield DNS
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Smentkowski, Bree FR-1 Lehigh 29.90m 98-1
10 Kelly, McKayla FR-1 U. of Sciences 29.01m 95-2
12 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 28.05m 92-0
16 Dayzie, Alaris SO-2 NYU 22.80m 74-10
17 Blose, Vanessa JR-3 Moravian 22.09m 72-6
18 Rule, Natalie FR-1 NYU 21.67m 71-1
19 Lynch, Esperanza FR-1 Bloomfield 18.89m 62-0
20 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.35m 60-2
21 Georges, Chloe SO-2 U. of Sciences 17.73m 58-2
Li, Joanna SO-2 NYU DNS
Yost, Lauren FR-1 Delaware Valley DNS
Morrison, Abegayle SR-4 Bloomfield DNS
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kirn, Megan SO-2 Kutztown 44.17m 144-11
2 Kaspar, Francesca SO-2 DeSales 40.00m 131-3
3 Dolan, Emily FR-1 Lehigh 35.73m 117-3
4 Yoder, Hailee JR-3 Moravian 33.27m 109-2
5 Cass, Colleen SR-4 Lafayette 33.04m 108-5
6 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 31.69m 104-0
7 Maloney, Megan JR-3 Colgate 31.43m 103-1
9 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 29.21m 95-10
11 Blair, Kristen SO-2 Susquehanna 28.22m 92-7
13 Ullmann, Katie SO-2 Lafayette 27.77m 91-1
14 Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 27.27m 89-6
15 Price, Rebecca SO-2 Lehigh 26.84m 88-1
Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.86
2 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 10.93
3 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 11.00
4 Joseph, Johna FR-1 Colgate 11.26
5 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 11.27
6 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.33
7 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 11.54
Johnson, Justin JR-3 Lafayette DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.89
2 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.96
3 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 11.02
4 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 11.06
5 Joseph, Johna FR-1 Colgate 11.12
6 Johnson, Justin JR-3 Lafayette 11.28
7 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 11.31
8 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.34
9 Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 11.43
10 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 11.44
11 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 11.59
11 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.59
13 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 11.70
14 Nwankpa, Chidibere FR-1 Lafayette 11.75
15 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 11.76
15 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.76
15 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.76
18 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.85
19 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 11.88
20 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.90
21 Keefe, Harry FR-1 Colgate 11.93
22 Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 11.94
23 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 11.97
24 Debastiani, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 11.98
24 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 11.98
26 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.99
27 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.01
28 Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 12.05
29 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.06
30 Huang, Darren FR-1 Colgate 12.20
31 Hibbert, DaJuon SR-4 Moravian 12.22
32 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.55
33 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.14
Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca DNF
Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 11.06
7 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 11.31
8 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.34
11 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 11.59
15 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.76
22 Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 11.94
27 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.01
30 Huang, Darren FR-1 Colgate 12.20
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.89
5 Joseph, Johna FR-1 Colgate 11.12
9 Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 11.43
10 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 11.44
14 Nwankpa, Chidibere FR-1 Lafayette 11.75
26 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.99
31 Hibbert, DaJuon SR-4 Moravian 12.22
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Johnson, Justin JR-3 Lafayette 11.28
11 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.59
13 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 11.70
21 Keefe, Harry FR-1 Colgate 11.93
28 Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 12.05
Tai, Matthew FR-1 Ithaca DNF
Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 10.96
15 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 11.76
15 Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.76
18 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.85
24 Debastiani, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 11.98
32 Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.55
Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield 11.02
19 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 11.88
20 Ryan, Jake JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.90
23 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 11.97
24 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 11.98
29 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.06
33 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.14
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 21.58
2 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 22.19
3 Kennedy, Ross FR-1 Lafayette 22.28
4 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 22.43
5 Hogan, Daniel JR-3 Lafayette 22.46
6 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.76
7 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 22.78
8 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 22.81
9 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 22.92
10 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 23.00
11 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 23.09
12 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.13
13 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 23.14
14 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 23.18
14 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.18
16 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 23.31
17 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 23.41
18 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 23.43
19 Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 23.47
20 St. Hilaire, Jonathan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.51
21 Castillo, Anthony SR-4 Colgate 23.54
22 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.56
23 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 23.61
24 Keefe, Harry FR-1 Colgate 23.62
24 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.62
26 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 23.64
27 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.75
27 Edwards, Khalili FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.75
29 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 23.79
30 McGuire, Trent FR-1 Susquehanna 23.90
31 Debastiani, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 23.91
31 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 23.91
33 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.08
34 Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 24.20
34 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.20
36 Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 24.44
37 Winningham, Logan SR-4 Ithaca 24.52
38 Huang, Darren FR-1 Colgate 24.73
39 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.74
40 Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 24.80
41 Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 24.89
42 Lanzalotto, Greg FR-1 Colgate 25.26
43 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.84
44 Hofer, Lance JR-3 Susquehanna 26.46
45 Elbready, Abdallah FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.12
Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca DNS
McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU DNS
Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU DNS
Edwards, Jahvar JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Fratanduono, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown DNS
Ismen, John SO-2 Kutztown DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davis, MarQuel FR-1 Bloomfield 21.58
2 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 22.19
3 Kennedy, Ross FR-1 Lafayette 22.28
4 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 22.43
5 Hogan, Daniel JR-3 Lafayette 22.46
6 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.76
7 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 22.78
Miller, D'Andre FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 22.81
9 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 22.92
10 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 23.00
11 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 23.09
13 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 23.14
27 Papazian, Eric SO-2 U. of Sciences 23.75
Fratanduono, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown DNS
Ismen, John SO-2 Kutztown DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 McKenley, Alton FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.18
16 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 23.31
17 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 23.41
18 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 23.43
22 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.56
26 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 23.64
29 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 23.79
Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 McSharry, Ellis FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 23.13
23 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 23.61
24 Keefe, Harry FR-1 Colgate 23.62
34 Keenan, James SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.20
37 Winningham, Logan SR-4 Ithaca 24.52
Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca DNS
McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
19 Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 23.47
20 St. Hilaire, Jonathan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.51
24 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.62
27 Edwards, Khalili FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.75
30 McGuire, Trent FR-1 Susquehanna 23.90
31 Debastiani, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 23.91
31 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 23.91
40 Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 24.80
200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 23.18
33 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.08
34 Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 24.20
36 Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 24.44
38 Huang, Darren FR-1 Colgate 24.73
39 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 24.74
41 Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 24.89
43 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.84
200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
21 Castillo, Anthony SR-4 Colgate 23.54
42 Lanzalotto, Greg FR-1 Colgate 25.26
44 Hofer, Lance JR-3 Susquehanna 26.46
45 Elbready, Abdallah FR-1 U. of Sciences 28.12
Edwards, Jahvar JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 49.19
2 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.20
3 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 49.21
4 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 49.43
5 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 49.53
6 Bove, Greg FR-1 Lafayette 50.09
7 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 50.57
8 Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 50.60
9 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 51.01
10 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 51.08
11 Castillo, Anthony SR-4 Colgate 51.15
12 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 51.19
13 Hogan, Daniel JR-3 Lafayette 51.36
14 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 51.44
15 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58
16 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.60
17 Ernst, Harrison FR-1 Lehigh 51.62
18 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 51.74
19 De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.83
20 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 51.94
21 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 51.97
22 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 51.99
23 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.00
24 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.40
25 Gourdon, Eric JR-3 Lafayette 52.55
26 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 52.71
26 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 52.71
28 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 53.14
29 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.17
30 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 53.18
31 Petropoulos, Peter SO-2 Ramapo 53.38
32 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 53.68
33 Schmalzle, Carter FR-1 Lehigh 53.80
34 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 53.99
35 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 54.74
36 Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 55.79
37 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 55.90
38 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.98
39 Hofer, Lance JR-3 Susquehanna 58.74
McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian DNF
Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 49.19
2 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.20
4 Keleekai, Samuel SO-2 Bloomfield 49.43
5 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 49.53
6 Bove, Greg FR-1 Lafayette 50.09
12 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 51.19
13 Hogan, Daniel JR-3 Lafayette 51.36
McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 49.21
7 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 50.57
9 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 51.01
10 Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 51.08
11 Castillo, Anthony SR-4 Colgate 51.15
14 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 51.44
19 De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.83
22 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 51.99
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 50.60
16 Cooper, Logan FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.60
17 Ernst, Harrison FR-1 Lehigh 51.62
21 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 51.97
23 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.00
26 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 52.71
28 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 53.14
31 Petropoulos, Peter SO-2 Ramapo 53.38
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
15 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58
18 Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate 51.74
24 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.40
25 Gourdon, Eric JR-3 Lafayette 52.55
29 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.17
30 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 53.18
32 Tuckfield, Tony SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 53.68
34 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 53.99
400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
20 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 51.94
26 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 52.71
33 Schmalzle, Carter FR-1 Lehigh 53.80
35 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 54.74
36 Leigh, Lamin FR-1 NYU 55.79
38 Berberabe, Ethan FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.98
400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
37 Henderson, Andrew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 55.90
39 Hofer, Lance JR-3 Susquehanna 58.74
Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack DNS
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:54.47
2 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:54.55
3 Stabolepszy, Clay SR-4 Lehigh 1:55.70
4 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 1:55.86
5 Calantori, Anthony Unattached 1:56.04
6 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 1:56.56
7 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 1:56.68
8 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:56.89
9 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54
10 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.02
11 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.10
12 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 1:58.12
13 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.15
14 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 1:58.23
15 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.32
16 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.58
17 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 1:58.67
18 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.86
19 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.87
20 Schmeizer, Jesse FR-1 Lafayette 1:59.00
21 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 1:59.60
22 Asay, Brett FR-1 NYU 2:00.10
23 Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 2:00.22
24 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 2:00.72
25 Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:01.87
26 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 2:02.20
27 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 2:02.46
28 Bancewicz, Bart SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.85
29 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.00
30 Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.01
31 Fogel, Devon JR-3 Moravian 2:03.26
32 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.35
33 Zignorski, James FR-1 Lafayette 2:04.52
34 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 2:04.62
35 Schuldt, Jonathan SR-4 Colgate 2:04.71
36 Lanzalotto, Greg FR-1 Colgate 2:05.05
37 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:05.09
38 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 2:05.57
39 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.98
40 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 2:06.62
41 Domsciz, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 2:07.55
42 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:07.79
43 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 2:09.06
44 Riley, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 2:09.08
45 Hofmann, Aaron SR-4 Moravian 2:09.35
46 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.90
47 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 2:16.93
48 Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 2:18.42
49 Almer, Alex FR-1 Colgate 2:22.49
Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack DNS
Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack DNS
Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:54.47
2 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:54.55
3 Stabolepszy, Clay SR-4 Lehigh 1:55.70
4 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 1:55.86
5 Calantori, Anthony Unattached 1:56.04
6 Davidson, Tyler JR-3 Bloomfield 1:56.56
10 Keyes, Paul FR-1 Bloomfield 1:58.02
26 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 2:02.20
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 1:56.68
8 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:56.89
9 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54
11 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.10
12 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 1:58.12
14 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 1:58.23
21 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 1:59.60
Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
15 Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield 1:58.32
17 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 1:58.67
18 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.86
19 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.87
20 Schmeizer, Jesse FR-1 Lafayette 1:59.00
45 Hofmann, Aaron SR-4 Moravian 2:09.35
46 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.90
Suero, Manuel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.15
16 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 1:58.58
22 Asay, Brett FR-1 NYU 2:00.10
23 Robertson, Pat JR-3 Ithaca 2:00.22
25 Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:01.87
29 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.00
32 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.35
34 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Lafayette 2:04.62
800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
27 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 2:02.46
28 Bancewicz, Bart SR-4 Lehigh 2:02.85
31 Fogel, Devon JR-3 Moravian 2:03.26
35 Schuldt, Jonathan SR-4 Colgate 2:04.71
39 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:05.98
42 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 2:07.79
47 Howell, Robert JR-3 Bloomfield 2:16.93
Dorow, Ethan SR-4 Colgate DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
24 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 2:00.72
30 Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.01
33 Zignorski, James FR-1 Lafayette 2:04.52
36 Lanzalotto, Greg FR-1 Colgate 2:05.05
37 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:05.09
38 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 2:05.57
40 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 2:06.62
41 Domsciz, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 2:07.55
43 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 2:09.06
44 Riley, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 2:09.08
48 Tse, Benjamin SR-4 Nyack 2:18.42
49 Almer, Alex FR-1 Colgate 2:22.49
Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack DNS
Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:00.12
2 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:03.54
3 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 4:03.55
4 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:04.91
5 Myers, Luke JR-3 Colgate 4:05.08
6 Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:06.16
7 Malenowski, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 4:06.75
8 Tiber, Ben SO-2 Ithaca 4:08.66
9 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 4:09.97
10 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:10.68
11 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:11.36
12 Aryeh, Dillon FR-1 Colgate 4:13.36
13 Sussman, Johnathan SO-2 NYU 4:13.78
14 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:15.52
15 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 4:15.69
16 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.87
17 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:16.19
18 Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 4:17.61
19 DiPaola, Mark SR-4 Lafayette 4:18.08
20 Shirazi, Christopher FR-1 NYU 4:19.38
21 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:19.68
22 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:20.99
23 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:21.90
24 Seaver, Andrew Breakneck TC 4:22.42
25 Silver-Van Meter, MalcolmFR-1 NYU 4:25.38
26 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 4:26.89
27 Macabantad, Antonio FR-1 NYU 4:28.15
28 Larsen, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 4:28.50
29 Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 Susquehanna 4:28.80
30 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 4:29.39
31 Clemson, Brad FR-1 Moravian 4:29.73
32 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:30.99
33 Harris, Ryan SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.46
34 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 4:33.18
35 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:34.75
36 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:35.82
37 Oswald, Max FR-1 Susquehanna 4:36.22
38 Handa, Suyash JR-3 Colgate 4:36.72
39 Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 4:39.17
40 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 4:40.52
41 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:42.33
42 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:50.52
43 Raffier, Nate FR-1 Ursinus 4:54.50
Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU DNS
Smith, Mason SR-4 Nyack DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:00.12
2 Hallinan, Bill SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:03.54
3 Rivera, Nicholas FR-1 Bloomfield 4:03.55
4 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:04.91
6 Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:06.16
7 Malenowski, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 4:06.75
8 Tiber, Ben SO-2 Ithaca 4:08.66
9 Koza, Ethan FR-1 Lehigh 4:09.97
10 Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:10.68
11 Suero, Miguel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:11.36
17 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:16.19
19 DiPaola, Mark SR-4 Lafayette 4:18.08
28 Larsen, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 4:28.50
32 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:30.99
Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU DNS
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Myers, Luke JR-3 Colgate 4:05.08
12 Aryeh, Dillon FR-1 Colgate 4:13.36
13 Sussman, Johnathan SO-2 NYU 4:13.78
14 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:15.52
15 Bell, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 4:15.69
16 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.87
18 Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 4:17.61
20 Shirazi, Christopher FR-1 NYU 4:19.38
21 Ward, Ryan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:19.68
22 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:20.99
23 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:21.90
26 Curbelo, Isaiah SO-2 Bloomfield 4:26.89
27 Macabantad, Antonio FR-1 NYU 4:28.15
31 Clemson, Brad FR-1 Moravian 4:29.73
40 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 4:40.52
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
24 Seaver, Andrew Breakneck TC 4:22.42
25 Silver-Van Meter, MalcolmFR-1 NYU 4:25.38
29 Bolinsky, Leonard SO-2 Susquehanna 4:28.80
30 Watson, Zion JR-3 Bloomfield 4:29.39
33 Harris, Ryan SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.46
34 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 4:33.18
35 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:34.75
36 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:35.82
37 Oswald, Max FR-1 Susquehanna 4:36.22
38 Handa, Suyash JR-3 Colgate 4:36.72
39 Sabella, John FR-1 Susquehanna 4:39.17
41 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:42.33
42 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 4:50.52
43 Raffier, Nate FR-1 Ursinus 4:54.50
Smith, Mason SR-4 Nyack DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:35.37
2 Branch, Ryan SO-2 Lafayette 15:49.14
3 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 16:00.72
4 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 16:01.32
5 Sadvary, David SR-4 Lafayette 16:08.35
6 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 16:12.97
7 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 16:18.90
8 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 16:27.04
9 Marrufo, Julian SR-4 NYU 16:30.21
10 Epstein, Johnathan SO-2 U. of Sciences 16:43.10
11 McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 16:49.16
12 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 17:08.20
13 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 17:11.16
14 Checchi, Garret SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 17:12.11
15 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 17:15.25
16 Scrima, Arthur SO-2 Nyack 17:17.16
17 Loew, Joshua JR-3 Delaware Valley 17:20.18
18 Pearlstein, Brady SO-2 Colgate 17:20.72
19 Barreras, Alex FR-1 Nyack 17:23.66
20 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 18:43.30
21 Connolly, Matthew SO-2 U. of Sciences 21:03.68
Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU DNF
Corrigan, Mark SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) DNF
Smith, Mason SR-4 Nyack DNS
Chumba, Patrick SO-2 Nyack DNS
McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo DNS
DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo DNS
Men's 10,000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 32:51.57
2 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Colgate 34:09.43
3 Lugo, Marc SR-4 Bloomfield 34:48.40
4 Williams, Tommy SO-2 Colgate 34:52.21
Hoskins, Isaac FR-1 U. of Sciences DNF
Williams, Oneil JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Lafleche, Brian SO-2 Colgate DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 14.78
2 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 14.94
3 Nardelli, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 15.47
4 Valle, Martin FR-1 Kutztown 15.66
5 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 15.91
6 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 16.96
7 Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 17.53
Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 14.56
2 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 14.91
3 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 15.03
4 Valle, Martin FR-1 Kutztown 15.28
5 Nardelli, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 15.36
6 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 15.59
7 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 15.86
8 Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 16.10
9 Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 16.33
10 Thenga, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 16.51
11 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 16.58
12 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 16.81
13 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 16.88
14 Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.30
Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 14.56
4 Valle, Martin FR-1 Kutztown 15.28
6 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 15.59
7 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 15.86
8 Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 16.10
10 Thenga, Trevor FR-1 Lehigh 16.51
11 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 16.58
12 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 16.81
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 14.91
3 Graves, DaJhon SO-2 Bloomfield 15.03
5 Nardelli, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 15.36
9 Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 16.33
13 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 16.88
14 Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.30
Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 54.17
2 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 54.35
3 Nardelli, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 55.53
4 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 57.36
5 Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 58.08
6 Donati, Richard FR-1 Lafayette 59.05
7 Baylor, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 59.10
8 Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 59.50
9 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 1:01.70
10 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 1:02.21
11 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.61
12 Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.24
13 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 1:05.32
14 Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 1:05.38
15 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 1:05.77
16 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 1:08.09
17 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 1:08.51
Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo DNS
Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Battle, Woodrow SR-4 Moravian DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 54.17
2 Payne, Timothy FR-1 Lafayette 54.35
3 Nardelli, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 55.53
4 Ongwenyi, Eddy SO-2 Bloomfield 57.36
5 Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 58.08
7 Baylor, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 59.10
8 Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 59.50
Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Donati, Richard FR-1 Lafayette 59.05
9 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 1:01.70
11 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.61
12 Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.24
14 Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 1:05.38
16 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 1:08.09
Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS
Battle, Woodrow SR-4 Moravian DNS
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 1:02.21
13 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 1:05.32
15 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 1:05.77
17 Abdullahi, Aminu FR-1 Bloomfield 1:08.51
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 9:28.64
2 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 9:33.34
3 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 9:39.40
4 Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 9:41.15
5 Houghton, Shane FR-1 Moravian 10:08.45
6 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 10:09.40
7 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 10:13.70
8 Glennon, Richard FR-1 Moravian 10:21.65
9 Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 10:25.22
10 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10:26.43
11 Barry, Austin FR-1 Lafayette 10:30.28
12 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 10:34.52
13 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 10:35.74
14 Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 10:47.84
15 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10:55.96
16 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 10:56.60
17 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 11:35.20
Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack DNF
Milburn, William SO-2 Moravian DNF
Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus DNS
3000m Steeplechase Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 9:28.64
2 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 9:33.34
3 Lederer, Avery FR-1 Lehigh 9:39.40
4 Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 9:41.15
5 Houghton, Shane FR-1 Moravian 10:08.45
7 DiReumante, Andree JR-3 Bloomfield 10:13.70
8 Glennon, Richard FR-1 Moravian 10:21.65
10 Kennedy, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10:26.43
11 Barry, Austin FR-1 Lafayette 10:30.28
Girard, Joseph SR-4 Nyack DNF
3000m Steeplechase Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 10:09.40
9 Sorge, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 10:25.22
12 Silverman, Jonah FR-1 Muhlenberg 10:34.52
13 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 10:35.74
14 Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 10:47.84
15 Avila, Johnathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 10:55.96
16 McCarty, Colin FR-1 Ursinus 10:56.60
17 Zuch, Dylan FR-1 U. of Sciences 11:35.20
Milburn, William SO-2 Moravian DNF
Lauer, Craig JR-3 Ursinus DNS
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Lafayette 42.56
Kaufmann, Kennedy, Bove, Payne
2 Ithaca 43.26
Yeates, Arika, Dombek, Harden-Marshall
3 Moravian 43.72
Spirk, Stock, McFarland, Porter
4 Gwynedd-Mercy 43.96
Timlin, Irwin, McCoy, Marrow
5 Susquehanna 44.17
Debastiani, White, McGuire, Shelton
6 Bloomfield 44.21
Keleekai, Vincent, Wright, Miller
7 NYU 44.57
Malave, Takami, Coaxum, Renken
8 Wilmington (Del.) 45.45
Keenan, Lewis Ra, Davis, McSharry
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Bloomfield 3:19.12
Curbelo, Keleekai, Ongwenyi, Laraque
2 Kutztown 3:22.95
Jolly, Ismen, Colon-Cruz, Cory
3 Ursinus 3:25.04
Reilly, Duncan-Taylor, Yoquinto, Kelly
4 Ramapo 3:25.23
Fisher, DeLaCruz, Andersen, De Los Santos
5 Bloomfield 3:26.20
Davis, Aracena, Rivera, Howell
6 Susquehanna 3:33.23
McGuire, Warehime, Waiwada, White
7 Wilmington (Del.) 3:33.68
Suero, Suero, Lewis Ra, McSharry
8 Moravian 3:35.61
Gingrich, Clemson, Hofmann, DeRafelo
9 Ramapo 3:36.69
Petropoulos, Dubac, Amodeo, Rodriguez
10 Kutztown 3:40.56
Riley, Fortna, Domsciz, Sulon
11 Ithaca 3:40.97
Hofer, Greenwald, Robertson, Malenowski
12 Nyack 3:41.05
Girard, Trador, Kirwa, Scrima
13 Ursinus 3:45.25
Slaboda, Martinez, DeLia, Maciel
Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Tuckfield, Kennedy, Avila, Milan
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Rhoden, Jermaine SO-2 Lafayette 2.00m 6-6.75
2 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 1.95m 6-4.75
3 Edwards, Jahvar JR-3 Bloomfield 1.95m 6-4.75
4 Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.90m 6-2.75
5 Lee, William SR-4 NYU 1.90m 6-2.75
5 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 1.90m 6-2.75
7 Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 1.90m 6-2.75
8 Moore, Isaiah FR-1 Lafayette 1.85m 6-0.75
8 Awurumibe, David SO-2 Kutztown 1.85m 6-0.75
10 Greenwald, Rob JR-3 Ithaca 1.85m 6-0.75
11 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 1.80m 5-10.75
12 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 1.80m 5-10.75
13 Hubeny, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 1.75m 5-8.75
13 Evra, Henoc JR-3 Bloomfield 1.75m 5-8.75
Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Forrler, Joseph SR-4 NYU DNS
Edwards, Landon FR-1 NYU DNS
Lewis Ra, Kareem FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield NH
Ogbeide, Obosa SO-2 Lehigh NH
Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield NH
Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 4.56m 14-11.5
2 Jordan, Max SR-4 Lehigh 4.41m 14-5.5
3 Austen, Zach SO-2 Kutztown 4.41m 14-5.5
4 Goodspeed, Keefer FR-1 Susquehanna 4.11m 13-5.75
5 Bosche, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 3.96m 12-11.75
6 Schuman, Maxwell FR-1 Moravian 3.96m 12-11.75
6 Peci, Eran SO-2 Ramapo 3.96m 12-11.75
8 Olivett, Vincenzo JR-3 Lafayette 3.81m 12-6
9 Ochoa, Juan FR-1 NYU 3.81m 12-6
10 Stires, John SO-2 Moravian 3.66m 12-0
Situ, Harvey SR-4 Lafayette DNS
Derr, Tyler SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
Castimore, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
Rydland, Connor SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) NH
Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown NH
Rudnick, Ben SO-2 Colgate NH
Nagle, Gary FR-1 Ursinus NH
Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Joint, Kris Unattached 6.96m 22-10
2 Kaufmann, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 6.91m 22-8
3 Baylor, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 6.79m 22-3.5
4 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 6.65m 21-10
5 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 6.49m 21-3.5
6 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.48m 21-3.25
7 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.43m 21-1.25
8 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 6.32m 20-9
9 Edelman, Matthew SO-2 NYU 6.22m 20-5
10 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 6.21m 20-4.5
11 Kennedy, Ross FR-1 Lafayette 6.19m 20-3.75
12 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 6.17m 20-3
13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 6.07m 19-11
14 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 6.07m 19-11
15 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 6.04m 19-9.75
16 Lin, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 6.02m 19-9
17 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.01m 19-8.75
18 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 5.98m 19-7.5
19 Hibbert, DaJuon SR-4 Moravian 5.94m 19-6
20 Adams, Zachary SO-2 NYU 5.93m 19-5.5
21 Ogbeide, Obosa SO-2 Lehigh 5.91m 19-4.75
22 McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.83m 19-1.5
23 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 5.82m 19-1.25
24 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.74m 18-10
25 Su, Yohan SR-4 NYU 5.74m 18-10
26 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 5.58m 18-3.75
27 Evra, Henoc JR-3 Bloomfield 5.36m 17-7
28 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.16m 16-11.25
Forrler, Joseph SR-4 NYU DNS
Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo DNS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 6.07m 19-11
15 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 6.04m 19-9.75
16 Lin, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 6.02m 19-9
17 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.01m 19-8.75
18 Cumberbatch, Josiah FR-1 Nyack 5.98m 19-7.5
19 Hibbert, DaJuon SR-4 Moravian 5.94m 19-6
21 Ogbeide, Obosa SO-2 Lehigh 5.91m 19-4.75
23 Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield 5.82m 19-1.25
24 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.74m 18-10
26 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 5.58m 18-3.75
27 Evra, Henoc JR-3 Bloomfield 5.36m 17-7
28 Davis, Jayven SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5.16m 16-11.25
Forrler, Joseph SR-4 NYU DNS
Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo DNS
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Joint, Kris Unattached 6.96m 22-10
2 Kaufmann, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 6.91m 22-8
3 Baylor, Chris FR-1 Lafayette 6.79m 22-3.5
4 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 6.65m 21-10
5 Laraque, Brandon FR-1 Bloomfield 6.49m 21-3.5
6 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.48m 21-3.25
7 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.43m 21-1.25
8 Wright, Mikal JR-3 Bloomfield 6.32m 20-9
9 Edelman, Matthew SO-2 NYU 6.22m 20-5
10 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 6.21m 20-4.5
11 Kennedy, Ross FR-1 Lafayette 6.19m 20-3.75
12 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 6.17m 20-3
14 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 6.07m 19-11
20 Adams, Zachary SO-2 NYU 5.93m 19-5.5
22 McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.83m 19-1.5
25 Su, Yohan SR-4 NYU 5.74m 18-10
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Joint, Kris Unattached 15.07m 49-5.5
2 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 14.05m 46-1.25
3 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 13.51m 44-4
4 Kaufmann, Brian SO-2 Lafayette 13.41m 44-0
5 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 12.96m 42-6.25
6 Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.80m 42-0
7 Adams, Zachary SO-2 NYU 12.75m 41-10
8 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 12.67m 41-7
9 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 12.53m 41-1.5
10 Loyo, Daniel SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 12.52m 41-1
11 Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 12.26m 40-2.75
12 Ogbeide, Obosa SO-2 Lehigh 12.09m 39-8
13 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 11.13m 36-6.25
Lin, Jonathan SO-2 NYU ND
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hoch, Greg SR-4 Kutztown 15.57m 51-1
2 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 14.67m 48-1.75
3 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.11m 46-3.5
4 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.08m 46-2.5
5 Rodgers, Alexander SR-4 Lehigh 13.93m 45-8.5
6 Atkinson, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 13.76m 45-1.75
7 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.71m 44-11.75
8 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 13.70m 44-11.5
9 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 13.31m 43-8
10 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 12.87m 42-2.75
11 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.87m 42-2.75
12 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 12.77m 41-10.75
13 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 12.72m 41-8.75
14 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 12.60m 41-4.25
15 Hyatt, Kashief JR-3 Susquehanna 12.59m 41-3.75
16 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 12.33m 40-5.5
17 Schlossberg, Harrison SO-2 Colgate 12.23m 40-1.5
18 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.99m 39-4
19 Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.95m 39-2.5
20 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 11.92m 39-1.25
21 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 11.75m 38-6.75
22 Cauley, Garret FR-1 DeSales 11.68m 38-4
23 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.52m 37-9.5
24 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 11.43m 37-6
25 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 10.96m 35-11.5
26 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 10.41m 34-2
27 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 8.99m 29-6
28 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 8.61m 28-3
29 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 7.73m 25-4.5
30 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 7.50m 24-7.25
Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Derr, William FR-1 DeSales DNS
Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian DNS
Greenhill, Harrison SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Burdett, Maurice SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Mouzakis, Anastasios SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
19 Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.95m 39-2.5
22 Cauley, Garret FR-1 DeSales 11.68m 38-4
23 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 11.52m 37-9.5
25 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 10.96m 35-11.5
26 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 10.41m 34-2
27 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 8.99m 29-6
28 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 8.61m 28-3
29 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 7.73m 25-4.5
30 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 7.50m 24-7.25
Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield DNS
Derr, William FR-1 DeSales DNS
Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian DNS
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Atkinson, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 13.76m 45-1.75
9 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 13.31m 43-8
11 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.87m 42-2.75
12 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 12.77m 41-10.75
13 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 12.72m 41-8.75
15 Hyatt, Kashief JR-3 Susquehanna 12.59m 41-3.75
16 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 12.33m 40-5.5
20 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 11.92m 39-1.25
21 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 11.75m 38-6.75
24 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 11.43m 37-6
Burdett, Maurice SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Mouzakis, Anastasios SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hoch, Greg SR-4 Kutztown 15.57m 51-1
2 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 14.67m 48-1.75
3 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.11m 46-3.5
4 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.08m 46-2.5
5 Rodgers, Alexander SR-4 Lehigh 13.93m 45-8.5
7 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.71m 44-11.75
8 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 13.70m 44-11.5
10 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 12.87m 42-2.75
14 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 12.60m 41-4.25
17 Schlossberg, Harrison SO-2 Colgate 12.23m 40-1.5
18 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.99m 39-4
Greenhill, Harrison SO-2 Lafayette DNS
LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh ND
Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 44.18m 144-11
2 Atkinson, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 43.99m 144-4
3 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 43.97m 144-3
4 Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 43.24m 141-10
5 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 43.02m 141-2
6 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 42.69m 140-1
7 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 41.79m 137-1
8 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 40.91m 134-3
9 LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh 40.44m 132-8
10 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 39.60m 129-11
11 Rodgers, Alexander SR-4 Lehigh 39.17m 128-6
12 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 38.50m 126-4
13 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 37.35m 122-6
14 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 36.84m 120-10
15 Burdett, Maurice SO-2 Delaware Valley 35.87m 117-8
16 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 34.85m 114-4
17 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 34.70m 113-10
18 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 33.94m 111-4
19 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 32.22m 105-8
20 Cregar, Nick JR-3 Moravian 32.05m 105-2
21 Derr, William FR-1 DeSales 31.89m 104-7
22 Cauley, Garret FR-1 DeSales 31.45m 103-2
23 Hyatt, Kashief JR-3 Susquehanna 29.02m 95-2
24 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 28.39m 93-2
25 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 26.42m 86-8
26 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 23.45m 76-11
27 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 21.86m 71-9
28 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 21.54m 70-8
29 Wiliam, Cruz SR-4 Nyack 18.99m 62-4
30 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 17.50m 57-5
Blanchard, Eric UNAT-Nyack DNS
Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
Mouzakis, Anastasios SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Fishbein, Sam SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield ND
Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian ND
Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown ND
Hoffman, Luke SO-2 Kutztown ND
Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian ND
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
20 Cregar, Nick JR-3 Moravian 32.05m 105-2
23 Hyatt, Kashief JR-3 Susquehanna 29.02m 95-2
24 Connors, Koy JR-3 U. of Sciences 28.39m 93-2
25 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 26.42m 86-8
26 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 23.45m 76-11
27 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 21.86m 71-9
28 Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian 21.54m 70-8
29 Wiliam, Cruz SR-4 Nyack 18.99m 62-4
30 Jenkins, Charon JR-3 Bloomfield 17.50m 57-5
Blanchard, Eric UNAT-Nyack DNS
Morton, Jeanquai FR-1 Bloomfield DNS
Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield ND
Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian ND
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
4 Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 43.24m 141-10
7 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 41.79m 137-1
11 Rodgers, Alexander SR-4 Lehigh 39.17m 128-6
13 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 37.35m 122-6
14 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 36.84m 120-10
15 Burdett, Maurice SO-2 Delaware Valley 35.87m 117-8
16 Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 34.85m 114-4
17 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 34.70m 113-10
18 Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU 33.94m 111-4
19 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 32.22m 105-8
21 Derr, William FR-1 DeSales 31.89m 104-7
22 Cauley, Garret FR-1 DeSales 31.45m 103-2
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian ND
Discus Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 44.18m 144-11
2 Atkinson, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 43.99m 144-4
3 Weisgerber, Alexander JR-3 Delaware Valley 43.97m 144-3
5 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 43.02m 141-2
6 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 42.69m 140-1
8 Scott, Derek SO-2 Moravian 40.91m 134-3
9 LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh 40.44m 132-8
10 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 39.60m 129-11
12 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 38.50m 126-4
Mouzakis, Anastasios SO-2 Lehigh DNS
Fishbein, Sam SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown ND
Hoffman, Luke SO-2 Kutztown ND
Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 49.89m 163-8
2 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 49.28m 161-8
3 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 48.40m 158-9
4 LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh 47.03m 154-3
5 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 45.95m 150-9
6 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 45.91m 150-7
7 Schlossberg, Harrison SO-2 Colgate 45.43m 149-0
8 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 44.09m 144-8
9 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 40.85m 134-0
10 Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 40.25m 132-1
11 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 40.13m 131-8
12 Failace, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 37.82m 124-1
13 Needham, Pat JR-3 Colgate 37.07m 121-7
14 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 36.42m 119-6
15 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 35.26m 115-8
16 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 34.10m 111-10
17 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 32.00m 105-0
18 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 31.84m 104-5
19 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 31.04m 101-10
20 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 29.18m 95-9
Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
Fishbein, Sam SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU ND
Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian ND
Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
9 Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 40.85m 134-0
12 Failace, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 37.82m 124-1
14 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 36.42m 119-6
15 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 35.26m 115-8
16 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 34.10m 111-10
17 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 32.00m 105-0
18 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 31.84m 104-5
19 King, Timothy FR-1 Moravian 31.04m 101-10
20 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 29.18m 95-9
Stofa, Robbie FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) DNS
Rothstein, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
Mangual, Michael FR-1 NYU ND
Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 49.89m 163-8
2 Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 49.28m 161-8
3 Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 48.40m 158-9
4 LaRiviere, Riley SO-2 Lehigh 47.03m 154-3
5 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 45.95m 150-9
6 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 45.91m 150-7
7 Schlossberg, Harrison SO-2 Colgate 45.43m 149-0
8 Anthony, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 44.09m 144-8
10 Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 40.25m 132-1
11 Bergsma, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 40.13m 131-8
13 Needham, Pat JR-3 Colgate 37.07m 121-7
Fishbein, Sam SO-2 Lafayette DNS
Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Gibson, Hunter SR-4 Moravian ND
Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Leacraft, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 58.31m 191-4
2 Felix, Mike SO-2 Ursinus 52.60m 172-7
3 Krankoskie, Tate FR-1 Kutztown 51.89m 170-3
4 Prebola, William FR-1 Lafayette 51.50m 168-11
5 Drescher, Dylan FR-1 Lafayette 49.08m 161-0
6 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 48.82m 160-2
7 Dailey, James SO-2 Lafayette 46.65m 153-1
8 Brattoli, Alessio SO-2 DeSales 46.19m 151-6
9 Belick, Chad FR-1 NYU 43.93m 144-1
10 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 42.04m 137-11
11 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 41.14m 135-0
12 Kettelberger, Lou JR-3 Colgate 41.02m 134-7
13 Failace, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 40.65m 133-4
14 Lippe, David SO-2 Ursinus 40.36m 132-5
15 Theophilus, Alex FR-1 Colgate 40.10m 131-7
16 Hubeny, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 38.97m 127-10
17 McAloon, John FR-1 DeSales 38.01m 124-8
18 Harte, James SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 36.33m 119-2
19 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 34.09m 111-10
20 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 33.33m 109-4
21 Zeien, Greg JR-3 Colgate 30.92m 101-5
22 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 30.13m 98-10
23 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 29.97m 98-4
24 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 24.52m 80-5
DiGuglielmo, Tim FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Sainvil, Shelton SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 42.04m 137-11
11 Anthony, Curtis FR-1 Susquehanna 41.14m 135-0
12 Kettelberger, Lou JR-3 Colgate 41.02m 134-7
13 Failace, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 40.65m 133-4
14 Lippe, David SO-2 Ursinus 40.36m 132-5
16 Hubeny, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 38.97m 127-10
18 Harte, James SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 36.33m 119-2
19 Bastien, Ben SO-2 Bloomfield 34.09m 111-10
20 Dobyns, Cole FR-1 Moravian 33.33m 109-4
21 Zeien, Greg JR-3 Colgate 30.92m 101-5
22 Lowber, Ja'haud SO-2 Bloomfield 30.13m 98-10
23 Phillip, Brandon JR-3 Bloomfield 29.97m 98-4
24 Gordon, Antonio FR-1 Bloomfield 24.52m 80-5
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Leacraft, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 58.31m 191-4
2 Felix, Mike SO-2 Ursinus 52.60m 172-7
3 Krankoskie, Tate FR-1 Kutztown 51.89m 170-3
4 Prebola, William FR-1 Lafayette 51.50m 168-11
5 Drescher, Dylan FR-1 Lafayette 49.08m 161-0
6 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 48.82m 160-2
7 Dailey, James SO-2 Lafayette 46.65m 153-1
8 Brattoli, Alessio SO-2 DeSales 46.19m 151-6
9 Belick, Chad FR-1 NYU 43.93m 144-1
15 Theophilus, Alex FR-1 Colgate 40.10m 131-7
17 McAloon, John FR-1 DeSales 38.01m 124-8
DiGuglielmo, Tim FR-1 Muhlenberg DNS
Sainvil, Shelton SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy ND