Complete Results

RUN_TF_LOGO
Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 02:19 PM
        Suburban One Continental Championships - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019        
                              Central Bucks West                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 11.97  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                   
                12.74  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn             12.69      12.65QAAA               1 
  2 Allen, Ahliyah            11 North Penn             12.64      12.88Q                  4  12.871
  3 Hiltpold, Stephanie       12 CB West                13.01      12.88Q                  3  12.879
  4 Welch, Ebani              11 CB West                12.65      12.95Q                  2 
  5 Faison, Alayna            12 North Penn             12.64      12.98q                  3 
  6 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge              12.74      12.99q                  1 
  7 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 CB East                12.81      13.04q                  2 
  8 Horvath, Mikayla          12 CB East                12.99      13.18q                  4 
  9 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Area         13.02      13.19                   2 
 10 Jenkins, Katy             11 CB West                12.93      13.27                   3 
 11 Broadhurst, Sophia        12 North Penn             12.94      13.33                   4  13.329
 11 Tomlinson, Athena          9 CB South               13.23      13.33                   3  13.329
 13 Romanus, Makayla          11 CB East                13.20      13.42                   4 
 14 Martinez, Susana          10 CB East                13.11      13.45                   1 
 15 Corrado, Jayme            10 North Penn             13.31      13.49                   1  13.481
 15 Corona, Riley              9 CB West                13.04      13.49                   1  13.481
 17 Pyne, Emma                 9 Pennridge              13.44      13.50                   2 
 18 Stover, Kailee            10 CB East                13.25      13.53                   2 
 19 Alderfer, Hannah          10 Souderton Area         13.20      13.60                   4 
 20 Horning, Kayla            10 Quakertown             13.18      13.68                   3 
 21 Parker, Sophia             9 CB East                13.37      13.69                   1 
 22 Brown, Rachel             10 North Penn             13.14      13.70                   2 
 23 Williams, Jade             9 Quakertown             13.54      13.81                   3 
 24 Kowalski, Isabella        10 CB South               13.84      13.89                   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 11.97  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                   
                12.74  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie   12 North Penn             12.65      12.45 AAA               10   
  2 Allen, Ahliyah      11 North Penn             12.88      12.48 AAA                8   
  3 Faison, Alayna      12 North Penn             12.98      12.62 AAA                6   
  4 Hiltpold, Stephani  12 CB West                12.88      12.68 AAA                5   
  5 Welch, Ebani        11 CB West                12.95      12.85                    4   
  6 Kouakou, Arianna    10 Pennridge              12.99      12.95                    3   
  7 Eisenberg, Sabrina  10 CB East                13.04      12.96                    2   
  8 Horvath, Mikayla    12 CB East                13.18      13.21                    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 10.79  2012        Corey Hackett, Hatboro Horsham              
                11.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Luke              12 CB West                10.79      10.96QAAA               3 
  2 Cannon Jr, Michael        12 CB South               10.88      11.20QAAA               2 
  3 Katona, Roman             11 CB West                11.35      11.42Q                  1 
  4 Gant, Joey                 9 Pennridge              10.73      11.47Q                  4 
  5 Wasserman, Jack           11 Pennridge              11.23      11.45q                  1 
  6 Lopez, Marcos             10 CB East                11.58      11.57q                  1 
  7 Zlotin, Alan              11 CB West                11.59      11.59q                  1 
  8 Gray, Trevor              10 Quakertown             11.40      11.67q                  2 
  9 Le, Nam                   12 Quakertown             11.45      11.70                   4 
 10 Schwartz, Matt            11 CB West                11.54      11.71                   2 
 11 McIntrye, Landon          10 Pennridge              11.54      11.76                   3 
 12 Correra, Nick             11 CB East                11.48      11.86                   4 
 13 Power, Ben                12 CB East                11.67      11.86                   3 
 14 Davis-Arrington, Sufyan   11 North Penn             11.67      11.87                   4 
 15 Hannigan, Ryan            12 CB West                11.69      11.89                   2 
 16 Montagna, Dylan           11 CB South               11.81      11.91                   1 
 17 Scheetz, Andrew           12 CB South               11.61      11.93                   2 
 18 Choi, Ryan                12 North Penn             11.64      11.95                   4 
 19 Klapchar, Matt            10 CB West                11.84      12.00                   2 
 20 Lui, Nathan                9 Souderton Area         11.64      12.20                   3 
 21 Bui, Kobey                11 Souderton Area         11.44      12.22                   3 
 22 Varkhedkar, Ritvik        11 CB South               11.90      12.24                   3 
 23 Barnett, Doug             10 CB West                11.84      12.25                   1 
 24 Sharapan, Andrew          10 North Penn             11.94      12.28                   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 10.79  2012        Corey Hackett, Hatboro Horsham              
                11.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Luke        12 CB West                10.96      10.95 AAA               10   
  2 Gant, Joey           9 Pennridge              11.47      11.20 AAA                8   
  3 Cannon Jr, Michael  12 CB South               11.20      11.21 AAA                6   
  4 Wasserman, Jack     11 Pennridge              11.45      11.51                    5   
  5 Lopez, Marcos       10 CB East                11.57      11.62                    4    11.612
  6 Katona, Roman       11 CB West                11.42      11.62                    3    11.617
  7 Zlotin, Alan        11 CB West                11.59      11.68                    2   
  8 Gray, Trevor        10 Quakertown             11.67      11.70                    1   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 14.77  2010        Kayla Charles, North Penn                   
                16.34  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn             14.94      14.96QAAA               4 
  2 Schlotter, Emma           10 Pennridge              15.73      15.92QAAA               3 
  3 Oh, Felecia                9 CB South               16.72      16.15QAAA               1 
  4 Derstine, Ella            10 CB East                16.46      16.38Q                  2 
  5 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 CB East                16.70      16.26qAAA               1 
  6 Emmens, Kylie             10 CB East                17.43      16.91q                  2 
  7 Bellini, Carolena         10 CB East                17.30      17.14q                  4 
  8 Mulligan, Caitlin         12 CB West                17.27      17.35q                  4 
  9 Magee, Julia              11 CB South               17.18      17.60                   3 
 10 Chimezie, Amara           12 CB East                18.04      17.61                   3 
 11 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge              17.34      17.64                   3 
 12 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn             17.14      17.76                   2 
 13 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Area         17.74      17.79                   1 
 14 Kowalski, Isabella        10 CB South               17.54      17.83                   1 
 15 Corrado, Jayme            10 North Penn             18.14      18.01                   4 
 16 Baines, Danielle          12 North Penn             18.54      18.26                   2 
 17 Baymor, Laura             11 North Penn             18.72      18.35                   1 
 18 Unger, Olivia             11 CB East                18.41      18.36                   3 
 19 Holinka, Shelby           11 Souderton Area         17.74      18.73                   2 
 20 Onanuga, Nike              9 Quakertown             19.38      18.97                   3 
 21 Zornick, Jenna            11 CB West                18.63      19.42                   1 
 22 Bayda, Noelle             12 Quakertown             19.56      19.52                   4 
 23 Enwright, Jaycie          12 Pennridge              18.74      19.70                   2 
 -- Winderman, Maggie         10 CB West                18.21         FS                   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 14.77  2010        Kayla Charles, North Penn                   
                16.34  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Anais     11 North Penn             14.96      15.07 AAA               10   
  2 Schlotter, Emma     10 Pennridge              15.92      15.40 AAA                8   
  3 Derstine, Ella      10 CB East                16.38      16.19 AAA                6   
  4 Eisenberg, Sabrina  10 CB East                16.26      16.73                    5   
  5 Emmens, Kylie       10 CB East                16.91      16.77                    4   
  6 Oh, Felecia          9 CB South               16.15      17.01                    3   
  7 Bellini, Carolena   10 CB East                17.14      17.03                    2   
  8 Mulligan, Caitlin   12 CB West                17.35      17.16                    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, Council Rock North                
                15.54  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Curtis             12 North Penn             15.05      15.11QAAA               4 
  2 Korb, Ethan               11 CB East                15.73      15.69Q                  2 
  3 Steele, John              10 North Penn             15.94      15.87Q                  1 
  4 Sieving, Kevin            12 Souderton Area         15.36      15.94Q                  3 
  5 Lane, Spencer             10 Pennridge              16.21      16.38q                  1 
  6 Duncan, Ethan             12 CB East                16.76      16.52q                  3 
  7 Gillespie, Nick           12 CB West                16.75      16.71q                  4  16.701
  8 Averett, Dekai             9 Souderton Area         17.94      16.71q                  3  16.712 16.710
  9 Farrior, Jared            11 CB East                16.35      16.72                   2  16.712
 10 Johnson-Washington, Rica  12 CB West                16.40      16.78                   3 
 11 Pacholarz, Matthew        11 CB South               16.61      16.87                   4 
 12 Moyer, Ethan              12 Souderton Area         17.05      17.09                   1 
 13 Ramos, Jan                10 North Penn             17.04      17.21                   2 
 14 Jacoby, Aiden              9 Pennridge              17.71      17.30                   2 
 15 Klapchar, Matt            10 CB West                17.95      18.19                   4 
 16 Landherr, Brayden          9 Pennridge              17.16      18.80                   1 
 17 Wallace, Chi'ere          10 CB South               18.79      19.04                   2 
 18 Esposito, Chris           11 CB South               18.11      19.18                   4 
 19 Kaufman, Sean             10 Souderton Area         22.91      22.96                   1 
 -- Guerin, Cooper            10 CB West                18.38         DQ                   3  Pushed W/ Hand
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 14.43  2008        Stu Fram, Council Rock North                
                15.54  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Curtis       12 North Penn             15.11      14.81 AAA               10   
  2 Sieving, Kevin      12 Souderton Area         15.94      15.50 AAA                8   
  3 Korb, Ethan         11 CB East                15.69      15.53 AAA                6   
  4 Steele, John        10 North Penn             15.87      15.63                    5   
  5 Lane, Spencer       10 Pennridge              16.38      16.10                    4   
  6 Averett, Dekai       9 Souderton Area         16.71      16.41                    3   
  7 Gillespie, Nick     12 CB West                16.71      16.43                    2   
  8 Duncan, Ethan       12 CB East                16.52      16.48                    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 League Meet: R 9:02.68  2014        Central Bucks South, CBS                  
                         Poiesz, A Stratz, B Stratz, Kwapinski             
                9:50.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                     9:34.01    9:21.68 AAA               10   
     1) Gartenberg, Lexi 11             2) McFadden, Carlin 10            
     3) Flood, Julia 10                 4) Roth, Darby 12                 
       2:24.421 (2:24.421)        4:42.431 (2:18.010)        7:02.597 (2:20.166)
       9:21.671 (2:19.074)
  2 Central Bucks East  'A'                     9:38.37    9:29.99 AAA                8   
     1) Martin, Rachel 12               2) Brophy, Mckenna 11             
     3) Fox, Katie 12                   4) Carpenter, Grace 12            
       2:23.530 (2:23.530)        4:41.757 (2:18.227)        7:04.986 (2:23.229)
       9:29.981 (2:24.995)
  3 North Penn  'A'                             9:30.98    9:33.81 AAA                6   
     1) Webb, Jenna 12                  2) Ahlmark, Rachel 11             
     3) Kountroubis, Eleni 10           4) Gambogi, Megan 10              
       2:21.387 (2:21.387)        4:43.359 (2:21.972)        7:14.816 (2:31.457)
       9:33.804 (2:18.988)
  4 Pennridge  'A'                              9:37.97    9:34.80 AAA                5   
     1) Kriney, Emily 9                 2) Kriney, Meghan 11              
     3) Dudek, Rachel 11                4) Gordon, Ashley 10              
       2:21.879 (2:21.879)        4:43.018 (2:21.139)        7:18.366 (2:35.348)
       9:34.792 (2:16.426)
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                        10:13.64   10:20.14                    4   
     1) Smyth, Gina 10                  2) Kelley, Morgan 11              
     3) Bache, Campbell 11              4) Fink, Olivia 11                
       2:35.807 (2:35.807)        5:08.119 (2:32.312)        7:45.896 (2:37.777)
      10:20.134 (2:34.238)
  6 Central Bucks South  'A'                   10:47.29   10:40.66                    3   
     1) Jucewicz, Brianna 9             2) Irvin, Alyssa 11               
     3) Freund, Alison 10               4) Stein, Emma 10                 
       2:26.003 (2:26.003)        5:05.913 (2:39.910)        7:49.960 (2:44.047)
      10:40.652 (2:50.692)
  7 Quakertown  'A'                            11:43.64   11:07.45                    2   
     1) Maceri, Emily 10                2) Nouri, Sara 9                  
     3) Causerano, Danielle 12          4) Murphy, Rylie 10               
       2:54.237 (2:54.237)        5:40.572 (2:46.335)        8:26.445 (2:45.873)
      11:07.444 (2:40.999)
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 League Meet: R 7:45.28  2014        Pennridge, PNRG                           
                         Masgai, Williams, Schulberger, Logue              
                8:12.04  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                     7:49.72    7:54.72 AAA               10   
     1) Shields, Owen 12                2) Crabtree, Christian 12         
     3) Fehrman, Luke 12                4) Ewaskey, Blake 12              
       2:00.414 (2:00.414)        3:59.248 (1:58.834)        5:56.492 (1:57.244)
       7:54.713 (1:58.221)
  2 Pennridge  'A'                              8:01.24    7:58.24 AAA                8   
     1) Doster, Cole 12                 2) Brashear, Bobby 11             
     3) Reice, Andrew 10                4) Eissler, Luke 12               
       1:58.940 (1:58.940)        3:55.572 (1:56.632)        5:57.469 (2:01.897)
       7:58.235 (2:00.766)
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                     8:05.10    8:02.53 AAA                6   
     1) Lahetta, Sean 12                2) Emery, Holden 10               
     3) McManus, Jack 11                4) Testa, Ryan 12                 
       1:59.528 (1:59.528)        3:58.952 (1:59.424)        6:00.475 (2:01.523)
       8:02.521 (2:02.046)
  4 Central Bucks South  'A'                    7:58.96    8:04.68 AAA                5   
     1) Prudish, Tate 11                2) Tunceli, John 11               
     3) Moelter, Owen 11                4) Campbell, Gavin 11             
       2:03.042 (2:03.042)        4:07.990 (2:04.948)        6:06.167 (1:58.177)
       8:04.675 (1:58.508)
  5 North Penn  'A'                             8:11.55    8:07.10 AAA                4   
     1) Kull, Erik 11                   2) Greene, Ryan 11                
     3) Zanck, Gavin 9                  4) Reid, Dylan 11                 
       2:00.076 (2:00.076)        4:00.896 (2:00.820)        6:03.780 (2:02.884)
       8:07.091 (2:03.311)
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                         8:53.50    8:44.24                    3   
     1) Greve, Tommy 12                 2) Fink, Robbie 12                
     3) Ernst, Peter 11                 4) Moyer, Josiah 12               
       2:11.612 (2:11.612)        4:27.395 (2:15.783)        6:39.245 (2:11.850)
       8:44.240 (2:04.995)
  7 Quakertown  'A'                             8:59.04    9:09.33                    2   
     1) Welliver, Chester 9             2) Pyfer, David 9                 
     3) Pint, Zach 11                   4) Brezner, Logan 12              
       2:14.531 (2:14.531)        4:32.930 (2:18.399)        6:52.222 (2:19.292)
       9:09.324 (2:17.102)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 24.52  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                   
                26.44  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiltpold, Stephanie       12 CB West                26.25      26.28QAAA               2 
  2 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn             25.68      26.33QAAA               4 
  3 Welch, Ebani              11 CB West                26.91      26.47Q                  3 
  4 Dodoo, Safiya             11 CB South               26.54      26.49Q                  1 
  5 Allen, Ahliyah            11 North Penn             26.13      26.49q                  3 
  6 Horvath, Mikayla          12 CB East                26.29      26.93q                  1 
  7 Taylor, Isabella          11 Souderton Area         27.53      27.07q                  3 
  8 Jenkins, Katy             11 CB West                26.90      27.15q                  2 
  9 Faison, Alayna            12 North Penn             27.05      27.20                   4 
 10 Hickey, Ashlyn            11 Quakertown             27.94      27.22                   1 
 11 Edenson, Kate              9 CB West                27.19      27.29                   1 
 12 Martinez, Susana          10 CB East                27.51      27.34                   2 
 13 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              27.09      27.34                   3 
 14 Horning, Kayla            10 Quakertown             27.35      27.57                   1 
 15 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 CB East                27.01      27.73                   4 
 16 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Area         27.18      27.86                   2 
 17 Parker, Sophia             9 CB East                27.77      27.89                   3 
 18 Schulingkamp, Emily       10 Souderton Area         27.84      28.00                   2 
 19 Stover, Kailee            10 CB East                27.96      28.01                   2 
 20 McCarthy, Maddie          10 Souderton Area         27.84      28.30                   1 
 21 Oh, Felecia                9 CB South               28.61      28.35                   4 
 22 Brown, Rachel             10 North Penn             27.73      28.37                   4 
 22 Halsey, Janai             10 North Penn             28.14      28.37                   3 
 24 Story, Mollie              9 CB East                27.74      28.53                   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 24.52  2014        Taylor Chapman, Pennridge                   
                26.44  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Anais     11 North Penn             26.33      25.27 AAA               10   
  2 Hiltpold, Stephani  12 CB West                26.28      25.50 AAA                8   
  3 Allen, Ahliyah      11 North Penn             26.49      26.09 AAA                6   
  4 Dodoo, Safiya       11 CB South               26.49      26.14 AAA                5   
  5 Jenkins, Katy       11 CB West                27.15      26.43 AAA                4   
  6 Horvath, Mikayla    12 CB East                26.93      26.46                    3   
  7 Taylor, Isabella    11 Souderton Area         27.07      26.78                    2   
  8 Welch, Ebani        11 CB West                26.47      26.87                    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 21.69  2018        Dimon Anderson, Pennridge                   
                22.84  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Luke              12 CB West                22.95      22.51QAAA               3 
  2 Cannon Jr, Michael        12 CB South               21.84      22.72QAAA               4 
  3 Wasserman, Jack           11 Pennridge              22.83      23.08Q                  1 
  4 Hill, Isaiah              12 North Penn             22.94      23.41Q                  2 
  5 Gant, Joey                 9 Pennridge              22.14      22.54qAAA               3 
  6 Katona, Roman             11 CB West                22.99      23.04q                  4 
  7 Blackwell, Luke           10 CB East                23.04      23.34q                  3 
  8 Allie, Moses              11 Quakertown             23.02      23.36q                  4 
  9 Davis-Arrington, Sufyan   11 North Penn             23.84      23.42                   4 
 10 Zlotin, Alan              11 CB West                23.47      23.42                   2 
 11 Correra, Nick             11 CB East                23.14      23.47                   2 
 12 Hannigan, Ryan            12 CB West                23.77      23.50                   3 
 13 Scheetz, Andrew           12 CB South               22.74      23.59                   1 
 14 Melton, Trevor            10 Souderton Area         23.38      23.65                   1 
 15 McCool, Liam              11 Pennridge              23.34      23.82                   1 
 16 Suresh, Akaash            11 CB South               22.54      23.88                   2 
 17 Choi, Ryan                12 North Penn             23.94      23.96                   4 
 18 Landherr, Brayden          9 Pennridge              23.94      24.38                   3 
 19 Nicholas, Paul            11 CB West                24.24      24.43                   2 
 20 Gray, Trevor              10 Quakertown             24.17      24.45                   1 
 21 Klapchar, Matt            10 CB West                24.15      24.51                   2 
 22 Clark, Evan                9 CB East                24.20      24.56                   1 
 23 Varkhedkar, Ritvik        11 CB South               24.32      24.58                   4 
 24 Nangunoori, Abhimanyu     11 CB West                24.26      24.60                   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================================
 Winner + Next 4 Times to Finals
 League Meet: R 21.69  2018        Dimon Anderson, Pennridge                   
                22.84  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannon Jr, Michael  12 CB South               22.72      22.19 AAA               10   
  2 Benson, Luke        12 CB West                22.51      22.27 AAA                8   
  3 Gant, Joey           9 Pennridge              22.54      22.56 AAA                6   
  4 Wasserman, Jack     11 Pennridge              23.08      23.01                    5   
  5 Hill, Isaiah        12 North Penn             23.41      23.07                    4   
  6 Allie, Moses        11 Quakertown             23.36      23.39                    3   
  7 Blackwell, Luke     10 CB East                23.34      23.41                    2   
  8 Katona, Roman       11 CB West                23.04      23.70                    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 1 Heat of 24
 League Meet: R 10:33.33  2012        Tori Gerlach, Pennridge                  
                11:30.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Diedel, Jaime       10 North Penn          11:29.87   11:29.18 AAA               10   
       1:12.604 (1:12.604)        2:37.759 (1:25.155)        4:05.324 (1:27.565)
       5:35.783 (1:30.459)        7:07.347 (1:31.564)        8:40.440 (1:33.093)
      10:10.498 (1:30.058)       11:29.176 (1:18.678)
  2 Flores, Lael        12 Souderton Area      11:45.38   11:32.91                    8   
       1:14.821 (1:14.821)        2:39.800 (1:24.979)        4:07.130 (1:27.330)
       5:37.978 (1:30.848)        7:09.473 (1:31.495)        8:40.457 (1:30.984)
      10:10.790 (1:30.333)       11:32.902 (1:22.112)
  3 Kolbe, Grace        11 CB West             11:37.77   11:39.04                    6   
       1:13.693 (1:13.693)        2:38.328 (1:24.635)        4:05.976 (1:27.648)
       5:36.511 (1:30.535)        7:08.608 (1:32.097)        8:42.465 (1:33.857)
      10:15.950 (1:33.485)       11:39.031 (1:23.081)
  4 Eder, Claudia       12 CB East             11:38.83   11:49.19                    5   
       1:14.203 (1:14.203)        2:39.577 (1:25.374)        4:08.414 (1:28.837)
       5:40.922 (1:32.508)        7:13.550 (1:32.628)        8:47.723 (1:34.173)
      10:22.883 (1:35.160)       11:49.187 (1:26.304)
  5 Flood, Julia        10 CB West             11:30.27   11:49.78                    4   
       1:11.868 (1:11.868)        2:37.236 (1:25.368)        4:04.946 (1:27.710)
       5:35.509 (1:30.563)        7:07.206 (1:31.697)        8:40.585 (1:33.379)
      10:16.122 (1:35.537)       11:49.774 (1:33.652)
  6 Gimbert, Maeve      12 North Penn          12:10.37   11:59.98                    3   
       1:14.557 (1:14.557)        2:40.568 (1:26.011)        4:12.359 (1:31.791)
       5:47.829 (1:35.470)        7:23.641 (1:35.812)        8:58.838 (1:35.197)
      10:33.480 (1:34.642)       11:59.973 (1:26.493)
  7 Jenkinson, Katie    12 CB West             11:42.66   12:11.00                    2   
       1:13.497 (1:13.497)        2:37.905 (1:24.408)        4:06.215 (1:28.310)
       5:39.360 (1:33.145)        7:15.452 (1:36.092)        8:57.120 (1:41.668)
      10:34.865 (1:37.745)       12:10.999 (1:36.134)
  8 Billingsley, Camer  12 CB East             12:35.84   12:25.69                    1   
       1:22.975 (1:22.975)        2:53.448 (1:30.473)        4:27.302 (1:33.854)
       6:04.785 (1:37.483)        7:43.092 (1:38.307)        9:20.590 (1:37.498)
      11:01.542 (1:40.952)       12:25.684 (1:24.142)
  9 Kimmel, Grace        9 CB East             12:36.04   12:27.03                  
       1:23.106 (1:23.106)        2:53.850 (1:30.744)        4:27.269 (1:33.419)
       6:04.768 (1:37.499)        7:43.021 (1:38.253)        9:20.526 (1:37.505)
      11:01.465 (1:40.939)       12:27.023 (1:25.558)
 10 Martin, Kelly        9 CB East             12:41.31   12:29.92                  
       1:23.443 (1:23.443)        2:55.246 (1:31.803)        4:28.403 (1:33.157)
       6:05.436 (1:37.033)        7:43.514 (1:38.078)        9:21.348 (1:37.834)
      11:02.393 (1:41.045)       12:29.913 (1:27.520)
 11 Sidarous, Jennifer  11 Souderton Area      12:47.08   12:31.46                  
       1:24.854 (1:24.854)        2:55.493 (1:30.639)        4:29.071 (1:33.578)
       6:07.018 (1:37.947)        7:43.658 (1:36.640)        9:21.255 (1:37.597)
      10:59.689 (1:38.434)       12:31.452 (1:31.763)
 12 Goldberg, Kelsey    10 CB East             14:13.09   12:39.04                  
       1:25.991 (1:25.991)        2:55.954 (1:29.963)        4:28.754 (1:32.800)
       6:06.523 (1:37.769)        7:43.382 (1:36.859)        9:21.916 (1:38.534)
      11:03.381 (1:41.465)       12:39.038 (1:35.657)
 13 Hamilton, Allison   11 CB East             13:05.79   13:07.03                  
       1:23.793 (1:23.793)        2:54.703 (1:30.910)        4:30.624 (1:35.921)
       6:15.346 (1:44.722)        8:00.653 (1:45.307)        9:48.538 (1:47.885)
      11:29.267 (1:40.729)       13:07.024 (1:37.757)
 14 Daugherty, Paige    10 Quakertown          13:41.42   13:39.31                  
       1:26.461 (1:26.461)        3:00.412 (1:33.951)        4:44.002 (1:43.590)
       6:32.196 (1:48.194)        8:19.371 (1:47.175)       10:09.639 (1:50.268)
      11:58.313 (1:48.674)       13:39.305 (1:40.992)
 15 Miller, Emily       10 Pennridge           13:41.24   13:54.93                  
       1:27.165 (1:27.165)        3:07.681 (1:40.516)        4:54.356 (1:46.675)
       6:45.065 (1:50.709)        8:35.540 (1:50.475)       10:29.889 (1:54.349)
      12:23.409 (1:53.520)       13:54.927 (1:31.518)
 16 McNeal, Sara Eliza  11 CB East             14:39.74   14:05.70                  
       1:27.201 (1:27.201)        3:07.554 (1:40.353)        4:56.525 (1:48.971)
       6:46.068 (1:49.543)        8:36.378 (1:50.310)       10:31.378 (1:55.000)
      12:25.073 (1:53.695)       14:05.691 (1:40.618)
 17 Smith, Holly        10 Quakertown          14:10.34   14:12.90                  
       1:28.177 (1:28.177)        3:10.525 (1:42.348)        4:56.145 (1:45.620)
       6:48.130 (1:51.985)        8:41.643 (1:53.513)       10:35.586 (1:53.943)
      12:30.558 (1:54.972)       14:12.898 (1:42.340)
 18 Powell, Samantha    10 CB East             14:55.38   14:43.22                  
       1:29.098 (1:29.098)        3:11.364 (1:42.266)        4:59.456 (1:48.092)
       6:53.117 (1:53.661)        8:49.620 (1:56.503)       10:47.434 (1:57.814)
      12:46.845 (1:59.411)       14:43.216 (1:56.371)
 19 Musgrove, Melena    12 Pennridge           15:29.81   15:04.89                  
       1:30.229 (1:30.229)        3:15.934 (1:45.705)        5:08.553 (1:52.619)
       7:04.913 (1:56.360)        9:06.792 (2:01.879)       11:11.988 (2:05.196)
      13:14.694 (2:02.706)       15:04.886 (1:50.192)
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================================
 1 Heat of 24
 League Meet: R 9:15.39  2016        Jake Brophy, Central Bucks East           
                9:43.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Razi, Samir         11 North Penn           9:47.17    9:37.12 AAA               10   
       1:08.312 (1:08.312)        2:20.597 (1:12.285)        3:32.988 (1:12.391)
       4:46.176 (1:13.188)        6:00.002 (1:13.826)        7:13.835 (1:13.833)
       8:28.586 (1:14.751)        9:37.115 (1:08.529)
  2 Cimakasky, Luke     11 CB West              9:54.32    9:46.02                    8   
       1:08.278 (1:08.278)        2:20.641 (1:12.363)        3:33.285 (1:12.644)
       4:46.503 (1:13.218)        6:00.960 (1:14.457)        7:18.219 (1:17.259)
       8:36.756 (1:18.537)        9:46.016 (1:09.260)
  3 Lera-Lozano, Diego  10 Pennridge           10:01.81    9:48.45                    6   
       1:08.544 (1:08.544)        2:20.921 (1:12.377)        3:33.559 (1:12.638)
       4:47.112 (1:13.553)        6:02.021 (1:14.909)        7:19.440 (1:17.419)
       8:37.019 (1:17.579)        9:48.445 (1:11.426)
  4 Saville, Ethan      11 Pennridge           10:17.64    9:50.49                    5   
       1:08.572 (1:08.572)        2:20.875 (1:12.303)        3:33.654 (1:12.779)
       4:47.674 (1:14.020)        6:04.554 (1:16.880)        7:23.967 (1:19.413)
       8:42.199 (1:18.232)        9:50.489 (1:08.290)
  5 Sands, Cade         12 CB East             10:07.71   10:01.72                    4   
       1:09.754 (1:09.754)        2:22.297 (1:12.543)        3:35.363 (1:13.066)
       4:50.805 (1:15.442)        6:08.322 (1:17.517)        7:28.033 (1:19.711)
       8:47.714 (1:19.681)       10:01.711 (1:13.997)
  6 Demis, Noah         11 North Penn          10:02.14   10:05.59                    3   
       1:08.830 (1:08.830)        2:21.057 (1:12.227)        3:33.301 (1:12.244)
       4:46.875 (1:13.574)        6:02.478 (1:15.603)        7:22.378 (1:19.900)
       8:43.601 (1:21.223)       10:05.583 (1:21.982)
  7 Kelly, Ian          10 North Penn          10:27.20   10:23.58                    2   
       1:09.136 (1:09.136)        2:23.501 (1:14.365)        3:41.710 (1:18.209)
       5:03.723 (1:22.013)        6:26.703 (1:22.980)        7:48.764 (1:22.061)
       9:10.261 (1:21.497)       10:23.577 (1:13.316)
  8 Fisher, Sean        10 North Penn          10:33.76   10:24.77                    1   
       1:09.515 (1:09.515)        2:24.337 (1:14.822)        3:42.052 (1:17.715)
       5:03.349 (1:21.297)        6:26.628 (1:23.279)        7:48.944 (1:22.316)
       9:10.641 (1:21.697)       10:24.769 (1:14.128)
  9 Bruno, Brian        12 Souderton Area      10:38.24   10:26.94                  
       1:15.929 (1:15.929)        2:34.100 (1:18.171)        3:52.446 (1:18.346)
       5:11.457 (1:19.011)        6:30.777 (1:19.320)        7:50.600 (1:19.823)
       9:10.994 (1:20.394)       10:26.933 (1:15.939)
 10 Drakas, Will        12 CB South            10:49.44   10:32.47                  
       1:12.200 (1:12.200)        2:31.336 (1:19.136)        3:51.983 (1:20.647)
       5:11.245 (1:19.262)        6:33.718 (1:22.473)        7:57.772 (1:24.054)
       9:23.513 (1:25.741)       10:32.470 (1:08.957)
 11 McHenry, Logan      10 North Penn          10:34.54   10:34.82                  
       1:09.242 (1:09.242)        2:23.761 (1:14.519)        3:41.891 (1:18.130)
       5:03.489 (1:21.598)        6:26.915 (1:23.426)        7:49.874 (1:22.959)
       9:13.817 (1:23.943)       10:34.811 (1:20.994)
 12 Fritz, Dominick      9 Quakertown          11:20.24   10:38.56                  
       1:15.572 (1:15.572)        2:34.614 (1:19.042)        3:53.867 (1:19.253)
       5:15.597 (1:21.730)        6:38.074 (1:22.477)        8:01.589 (1:23.515)
       9:23.584 (1:21.995)       10:38.557 (1:14.973)
 13 Yochum, Rob         10 Pennridge           10:38.99   10:40.35                  
       1:10.264 (1:10.264)        2:27.046 (1:16.782)        3:47.468 (1:20.422)
       5:10.240 (1:22.772)        6:33.755 (1:23.515)        7:57.973 (1:24.218)
       9:24.228 (1:26.255)       10:40.342 (1:16.114)
 14 Morales, Nic        10 Souderton Area      10:48.30   10:40.96                  
       1:15.543 (1:15.543)        2:33.700 (1:18.157)        3:52.573 (1:18.873)
       5:12.698 (1:20.125)        6:36.670 (1:23.972)        8:02.081 (1:25.411)
       9:24.439 (1:22.358)       10:40.955 (1:16.516)
 15 Marston, Will       11 CB East             10:37.86   10:41.70                  
       1:13.623 (1:13.623)        2:32.925 (1:19.302)        3:53.345 (1:20.420)
       5:15.977 (1:22.632)        6:38.450 (1:22.473)        8:03.026 (1:24.576)
       9:27.838 (1:24.812)       10:41.693 (1:13.855)
 16 Spillane, Danny     10 CB East             10:45.44   10:49.00                  
       1:17.418 (1:17.418)        2:36.178 (1:18.760)        3:55.356 (1:19.178)
       5:17.324 (1:21.968)        6:40.921 (1:23.597)        8:06.158 (1:25.237)
       9:30.426 (1:24.268)       10:48.994 (1:18.568)
 17 Hellmann, Joshua     9 North Penn          11:09.24   10:53.07                  
       1:15.821 (1:15.821)        2:35.272 (1:19.451)        3:54.542 (1:19.270)
       5:19.680 (1:25.138)        6:46.283 (1:26.603)        8:13.846 (1:27.563)
       9:38.049 (1:24.203)       10:53.063 (1:15.014)
 18 Hartin, Alex        10 CB West             10:57.27   10:54.79                  
       1:14.846 (1:14.846)        2:33.994 (1:19.148)        3:55.129 (1:21.135)
       5:18.445 (1:23.316)        6:44.199 (1:25.754)        8:11.081 (1:26.882)
       9:35.226 (1:24.145)       10:54.783 (1:19.557)
 19 Tome, Nick          12 CB South            10:46.14   10:56.02                  
       1:12.503 (1:12.503)        2:28.071 (1:15.568)        3:49.501 (1:21.430)
       5:13.111 (1:23.610)        6:39.065 (1:25.954)        8:05.759 (1:26.694)
       9:32.879 (1:27.120)       10:56.020 (1:23.141)
 20 Kascsak, Jacob      11 Pennridge           10:32.24   11:01.57                   11:01.561
       1:09.730 (1:09.730)        2:25.526 (1:15.796)        3:46.705 (1:21.179)
       5:12.779 (1:26.074)        6:39.924 (1:27.145)        8:08.606 (1:28.682)
       9:38.296 (1:29.690)       11:01.561 (1:23.265)
 21 Wood, Colin         11 CB South            11:27.47   11:01.57                   11:01.566
       1:16.696 (1:16.696)        2:38.812 (1:22.116)        4:03.039 (1:24.227)
       5:27.884 (1:24.845)        6:54.251 (1:26.367)        8:22.363 (1:28.112)
       9:49.116 (1:26.753)       11:01.566 (1:12.450)
 22 Juszynski, John      9 Quakertown          11:24.97   11:05.31                  
       1:17.182 (1:17.182)        2:37.978 (1:20.796)        4:00.974 (1:22.996)
       5:27.169 (1:26.195)        6:54.289 (1:27.120)        8:22.463 (1:28.174)
       9:48.146 (1:25.683)       11:05.303 (1:17.157)
 23 Lavely, Jake        12 Souderton Area      11:08.06   11:09.74                  
       1:17.326 (1:17.326)        2:38.259 (1:20.933)        4:02.353 (1:24.094)
       5:27.324 (1:24.971)        6:53.942 (1:26.618)        8:22.010 (1:28.068)
       9:49.545 (1:27.535)       11:09.736 (1:20.191)
 24 Price, Liam         10 CB West             10:53.99   11:34.13                  
       1:14.838 (1:14.838)        2:36.154 (1:21.316)        3:59.009 (1:22.855)
       5:26.834 (1:27.825)        6:55.293 (1:28.459)        8:30.428 (1:35.135)
      10:03.478 (1:33.050)       11:34.123 (1:30.645)
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
 2 Heats of 12
 League Meet: R 4:58.98  2012        Marissa Sheva, Pennridge                  
                5:16.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Piper       11 CB West              5:14.53    5:02.61 AAA               2  10   
       1:14.840 (1:14.840)        2:33.474 (1:18.634)        3:51.022 (1:17.548)
       5:02.604 (1:11.582)
  2 Gordon, Ashley      10 Pennridge            5:07.87    5:03.62 AAA               2   8   
       1:14.718 (1:14.718)        2:33.337 (1:18.619)        3:51.141 (1:17.804)
       5:03.619 (1:12.478)
  3 Simon, Emmi         10 CB West              5:12.04    5:03.85 AAA               2   6   
       1:15.041 (1:15.041)        2:33.751 (1:18.710)        3:51.816 (1:18.065)
       5:03.843 (1:12.027)
  4 Brophy, Mckenna     11 CB East              5:25.36    5:15.17 AAA               2   5   
       1:15.365 (1:15.365)        2:33.803 (1:18.438)        3:54.884 (1:21.081)
       5:15.162 (1:20.278)
  5 Carpenter, Grace    12 CB East              5:18.09    5:19.43                   2   4   
       1:15.455 (1:15.455)        2:36.341 (1:20.886)        4:01.690 (1:25.349)
       5:19.423 (1:17.733)
  6 Diedel, Jaime       10 North Penn           5:15.80    5:21.18                   2   3   
       1:15.193 (1:15.193)        2:36.231 (1:21.038)        4:01.094 (1:24.863)
       5:21.178 (1:20.084)
  7 Jucewicz, Brianna    9 CB South             5:24.86    5:21.91                   2   2   
       1:16.370 (1:16.370)        2:37.180 (1:20.810)        4:01.664 (1:24.484)
       5:21.903 (1:20.239)
  8 Ahlmark, Rachel     11 North Penn           5:20.12    5:25.27                   2   1   
       1:15.561 (1:15.561)        2:36.464 (1:20.903)        4:00.654 (1:24.190)
       5:25.262 (1:24.608)
  9 Martin, Brooke      12 CB East              5:44.14    5:32.48                   1 
       1:18.149 (1:18.149)        2:43.382 (1:25.233)        4:12.493 (1:29.111)
       5:32.479 (1:19.986)
 10 Flores, Francie      9 Souderton Area       5:30.01    5:35.71                   2 
       1:17.685 (1:17.685)        2:43.797 (1:26.112)        4:12.985 (1:29.188)
       5:35.708 (1:22.723)
 11 Malmquist, Allison   9 Souderton Area       5:43.47    5:36.91                   1 
       1:18.632 (1:18.632)        2:43.728 (1:25.096)        4:12.891 (1:29.163)
       5:36.907 (1:24.016)
 12 Kolbe, Grace        11 CB West              5:31.24    5:40.18                   2 
       1:17.578 (1:17.578)        2:44.161 (1:26.583)        4:14.988 (1:30.827)
       5:40.178 (1:25.190)
 13 Flores, Lael        12 Souderton Area       5:31.05    5:40.67                   2 
       1:17.309 (1:17.309)        2:41.620 (1:24.311)        4:12.299 (1:30.679)
       5:40.662 (1:28.363)
 14 Eder, Claudia       12 CB East              5:40.05    5:41.69                   2 
       1:17.766 (1:17.766)        2:44.378 (1:26.612)        4:15.084 (1:30.706)
       5:41.690 (1:26.606)
 15 Richards, Kayla     12 Pennridge            5:46.34    5:44.21                   1 
       1:21.883 (1:21.883)        2:50.548 (1:28.665)        4:19.557 (1:29.009)
       5:44.201 (1:24.644)
 16 Billingsley, Camer  12 CB East              5:42.82    5:58.88                   1 
       1:21.488 (1:21.488)        2:54.908 (1:33.420)        4:31.387 (1:36.479)
       5:58.879 (1:27.492)
 17 Goldberg, Kelsey    10 CB East              5:50.58    5:59.45                   1 
       1:23.827 (1:23.827)        2:54.486 (1:30.659)        4:30.110 (1:35.624)
       5:59.444 (1:29.334)
 18 Martin, Kelly        9 CB East              5:44.79    6:01.57                   1 
       1:25.127 (1:25.127)        2:58.565 (1:33.438)        4:35.911 (1:37.346)
       6:01.567 (1:25.656)
 19 Kimmel, Grace        9 CB East              5:52.12    6:04.04                   1 
       1:23.880 (1:23.880)        2:58.160 (1:34.280)        4:35.846 (1:37.686)
       6:04.038 (1:28.192)
 20 Freund, Alison      10 CB South             6:09.80    6:13.88                   1 
       1:25.130 (1:25.130)        3:00.263 (1:35.133)        4:38.838 (1:38.575)
       6:13.872 (1:35.034)
 21 Maceri, Emily       10 Quakertown           6:15.30    6:17.79                   1 
       1:25.499 (1:25.499)        3:00.376 (1:34.877)        4:38.931 (1:38.555)
       6:17.786 (1:38.855)
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
 2 Heats of 12
 League Meet: R 4:14.20  2015        Casey Comber, Hatboro Horsham             
                4:28.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Eissler, Matt       12 Pennridge            4:28.61    4:28.42                   2  10   
       1:04.087 (1:04.087)        2:11.732 (1:07.645)        3:20.617 (1:08.885)
       4:28.417 (1:07.800)
  2 McManus, Jack       11 CB East              4:29.21    4:31.33                   2   8   
       1:03.934 (1:03.934)        2:12.662 (1:08.728)        3:26.530 (1:13.868)
       4:31.329 (1:04.799)
  3 Moyer, Josiah       12 Souderton Area       4:32.82    4:31.75                   2   6   
       1:04.561 (1:04.561)        2:12.719 (1:08.158)        3:22.404 (1:09.685)
       4:31.745 (1:09.341)
  4 Gillespie, Andrew   12 CB West              4:35.85    4:37.24                   2   5   
       1:05.488 (1:05.488)        2:15.464 (1:09.976)        3:28.112 (1:12.648)
       4:37.234 (1:09.122)
  5 Crabtree, Christia  12 CB West              4:35.25    4:38.80                   2   4   
       1:05.237 (1:05.237)        2:14.794 (1:09.557)        3:27.552 (1:12.758)
       4:38.795 (1:11.243)
  6 Lera-Lozano, Diego  10 Pennridge            4:26.14    4:40.40                   2   3   
       1:06.185 (1:06.185)        2:17.633 (1:11.448)        3:31.127 (1:13.494)
       4:40.391 (1:09.264)
  7 Zanck, Gavin         9 North Penn           4:40.52    4:41.26                   2   2   
       1:06.929 (1:06.929)        2:19.208 (1:12.279)        3:34.647 (1:15.439)
       4:41.260 (1:06.613)
  8 Pettigrew, Gavin    11 CB East              4:40.24    4:42.39                   2   1   
       1:07.290 (1:07.290)        2:18.032 (1:10.742)        3:31.036 (1:13.004)
       4:42.382 (1:11.346)
  9 Cimakasky, Luke     11 CB West              4:31.95    4:44.18                   2 
       1:06.279 (1:06.279)        2:18.507 (1:12.228)        3:33.065 (1:14.558)
       4:44.171 (1:11.106)
 10 Loughran, Rich      10 Pennridge            4:46.94    4:48.67                   1 
       1:08.980 (1:08.980)        2:23.380 (1:14.400)        3:39.183 (1:15.803)
       4:48.666 (1:09.483)
 11 Brezner, Logan      12 Quakertown           4:56.19    4:50.24                   1 
       1:09.237 (1:09.237)        2:22.963 (1:13.726)        3:38.296 (1:15.333)
       4:50.237 (1:11.941)
 12 Schaefer, Andrew     9 CB South             4:55.93    4:50.80                   1 
       1:09.018 (1:09.018)        2:23.814 (1:14.796)        3:39.580 (1:15.766)
       4:50.797 (1:11.217)
 13 Greve, Tommy        12 Souderton Area       4:48.24    4:52.88                   1 
       1:10.612 (1:10.612)        2:24.381 (1:13.769)        3:38.948 (1:14.567)
       4:52.877 (1:13.929)
 14 McHenry, Logan      10 North Penn           4:50.04    4:53.05                   1 
       1:09.279 (1:09.279)        2:23.778 (1:14.499)        3:39.224 (1:15.446)
       4:53.044 (1:13.820)
 15 Welliver, Chester    9 Quakertown           4:56.24    4:53.19                   1 
       1:10.010 (1:10.010)        2:24.731 (1:14.721)        3:42.243 (1:17.512)
       4:53.185 (1:10.942)
 16 Saville, Ethan      11 Pennridge            4:33.81    4:53.37                   2 
       1:06.801 (1:06.801)        2:17.517 (1:10.716)        3:31.866 (1:14.349)
       4:53.370 (1:21.504)
 17 Conte, Andrew       11 CB East              4:49.26    4:54.40                   1 
       1:08.747 (1:08.747)        2:23.217 (1:14.470)        3:38.809 (1:15.592)
       4:54.396 (1:15.587)
 18 Shive, Jack         10 North Penn           4:49.14    4:55.99                   1 
       1:08.853 (1:08.853)        2:24.078 (1:15.225)        3:40.342 (1:16.264)
       4:55.990 (1:15.648)
 19 Sands, Cole         12 CB East              4:34.24    4:57.13                   2 
       1:07.070 (1:07.070)        2:19.145 (1:12.075)        3:35.987 (1:16.842)
       4:57.125 (1:21.138)
 20 Tsai, Caleb         12 CB South             4:55.48    4:59.40                   1 
       1:09.285 (1:09.285)        2:23.585 (1:14.300)        3:37.660 (1:14.075)
       4:59.394 (1:21.734)
 21 Yochum, Rob         10 Pennridge            4:49.24    5:00.02                   1 
       1:09.708 (1:09.708)        2:26.268 (1:16.560)        3:44.474 (1:18.206)
       5:00.020 (1:15.546)
 22 Fisher, Sean        10 North Penn           4:53.04    5:00.34                   1 
       1:10.368 (1:10.368)        2:26.424 (1:16.056)        3:45.426 (1:19.002)
       5:00.332 (1:14.906)
 23 Kelly, Ian          10 North Penn           4:51.00    5:01.24                   1 
       1:10.296 (1:10.296)        2:26.617 (1:16.321)        3:46.130 (1:19.513)
       5:01.237 (1:15.107)
 24 Kascsak, Jacob      11 Pennridge            4:46.54    5:06.67                   2 
       1:07.698 (1:07.698)        2:23.548 (1:15.850)        3:45.430 (1:21.882)
       5:06.661 (1:21.231)
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 League Meet: R 47.84  2016        Pennridge, PNRG                             
                       Harbeck, Milligan, Williams, Peace                
                51.14  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                       50.07      49.48 AAA               10   
     1) Jenkins, Katy 11                2) McFadden, Carlin 10            
     3) Timberg, Chloe 10               4) Welch, Ebani 11                
  2 North Penn  'A'                               48.37      49.57 AAA                8   
     1) Faison, Alayna 12               2) Allen, Ahliyah 11              
     3) Brown, Rachel 10                4) Broadhurst, Sophia 12          
  3 Pennridge  'A'                                50.50      50.17 AAA                6   
     1) Lowery, Olivia 10               2) Schlotter, Emma 10             
     3) Pyne, Emma 9                    4) Kouakou, Arianna 10            
  4 Central Bucks East  'A'                       50.49      50.27 AAA                5   
     1) Horvath, Mikayla 12             2) Romanus, Makayla 11            
     3) Martinez, Susana 10             4) Eisenberg, Sabrina 10          
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                           51.02      50.62 AAA                4   
     1) Alderfer, Hannah 10             2) McCarthy, Maddie 10            
     3) Taylor, Isabella 11             4) Alfred, Natalie 10             
  6 Central Bucks South  'A'                      51.37      50.80 AAA                3   
     1) Oh, Felecia 9                   2) Dodoo, Safiya 11               
     3) Johnson, Audrey 10              4) Tomlinson, Athena 9            
  7 Quakertown  'A'                               52.90      53.11                    2   
     1) Williams, Jade 9                2) Horning, Kayla 10              
     3) Bayda, Noelle 12                4) Barndt, Giacinta 12            
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 League Meet: R 42.25  2010        Central Bucks South, CBS                    
                       Knuckles, Zerdoum, Dougherty, Eisemann            
                44.14  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                       43.05      43.23 AAA               10   
     1) Schwartz, Matt 11               2) Ewaskey, Blake 12              
     3) Fehrman, Luke 12                4) Benson, Luke 12                
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                42.75      43.36 AAA                8   
     1) McCool, Liam 11                 2) Wasserman, Jack 11             
     3) McIntrye, Landon 10             4) Gant, Joey 9                   
  3 Central Bucks South  'A'                      43.72      43.57 AAA                6   
     1) Scheetz, Andrew 12              2) Suresh, Akaash 11              
     3) Montagna, Dylan 11              4) Cannon Jr, Michael 12          
  4 North Penn  'A'                               43.51      43.73 AAA                5   
     1) Davis-Arrington, Sufyan 11      2) Hill, Isaiah 12                
     3) Nsikidi, Kiala 10               4) Young, Curtis 12               
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                       44.14      44.42                    4   
     1) Blackwell, Luke 10              2) Correra, Nick 11               
     3) Clark, Evan 9                   4) Power, Ben 12                  
  6 Quakertown  'A'                               44.45      44.73                    3   
     1) Gray, Trevor 10                 2) Schmidt, Bali 12               
     3) Le, Nam 12                      4) Allie, Moses 11                
  7 Souderton Area  'A'                           45.11      46.45                    2   
     1) Lui, Nathan 9                   2) Pritchard, Charlie 9           
     3) Melton, Trevor 10               4) Bui, Kobey 11                  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 League Meet: R 55.46  2010        Alicia Evans, Quakertown                    
              1:00.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Hiltpold, Stephani  12 CB West                58.42      57.43 AAA               3  10   
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie   12 North Penn             58.24      58.08 AAA               3   8   
  3 Gambogi, Megan      10 North Penn             58.72      58.87 AAA               3   6   
  4 Kriney, Meghan      11 Pennridge              59.09      58.91 AAA               3   5   
  5 Fox, Katie          12 CB East                59.98      59.41 AAA               3   4   
  6 Edenson, Kate        9 CB West                59.94      59.54 AAA               3   3   
  7 Dodoo, Safiya       11 CB South               59.98      59.99 AAA               3   2   
  8 Hickey, Ashlyn      11 Quakertown           1:00.26    1:00.01 AAA               3   1   
  9 Maraska, Justine     9 CB West              1:00.77    1:00.09 AAA               2 
 10 Martin, Rachel      12 CB East              1:01.20    1:00.35                   2 
 11 Parker, Sophia       9 CB East              1:03.64    1:00.66                   1 
 12 Fox, Jayne          10 CB East              1:03.16    1:01.55                   2 
 13 Story, Mollie        9 CB East              1:03.54    1:01.57                   1 
 14 Wiegers, Julia      12 CB East              1:02.69    1:01.67                   2 
 15 Sicinski, Melissa   11 Pennridge            1:02.70    1:01.82                   2 
 16 Fink, Olivia        11 Souderton Area       1:03.04    1:02.43                   2 
 17 Vit, Julia          10 CB South             1:03.24    1:03.02                   2 
 18 Dahms, Isabella     10 North Penn           1:04.44    1:03.37                   1 
 19 Tosti, Marlena      11 CB South             1:05.26    1:03.69                   1 
 20 Corona, Riley        9 CB West              1:03.50    1:03.98                   2 
 21 Bache, Campbell     11 Souderton Area       1:05.39    1:04.06                   1 
 22 Horvath, Alexa      10 CB East              1:04.13    1:04.26                   1 
 23 Causerano, Daniell  12 Quakertown           1:06.74    1:05.25                   1 
 24 Freund, Alison      10 CB South             1:07.14    1:09.48                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 League Meet: R 48.14  2018        Dimon Anderson, Pennridge                   
                50.94  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Brashear, Bobby     11 Pennridge              49.76      49.61 AAA               3  10   
  2 Zlotin, Alan        11 CB West                50.52      50.26 AAA               3   8   
  3 Lopez, Marcos       10 CB East                50.88      50.27 AAA               3   6   
  4 McCool, Liam        11 Pennridge              52.04      50.98                   3   5   
  5 Miller, Evan        12 Pennridge              50.82      51.00                   3   4   
  6 Katona, Roman       11 CB West                50.58      51.27                   3   3   
  7 Hannigan, Ryan      12 CB West                51.05      51.66                   3   2   
  8 Yeatman, Nicholas   12 Quakertown             51.69      51.93                   3   1   
  9 Prudish, Tate       11 CB South               52.32      52.23                   2 
 10 DuBree, Cade        12 Pennridge              52.55      52.54                   2 
 11 Dennis, Richard     12 Quakertown             53.21      52.88                   2 
 12 Kratze, Keagan      10 CB West                52.99      52.89                   2 
 13 Lee, Ryan           11 North Penn             53.37      53.05                   2 
 14 Walter, Jon         12 CB East                53.43      53.51                   2 
 15 Ernst, Peter        11 Souderton Area         52.88      53.60                   2 
 16 Nicholas, Paul      11 CB West                53.36      53.88                   2 
 17 Foster, Jack        10 CB West                55.44      54.14                   1 
 18 Cartwright, Jayden  10 North Penn             54.72      54.40                   1 
 19 Hartranft, Collin    9 CB South               55.44      54.74                   1 
 20 Nwogwugwu, Dean     10 North Penn             55.95      55.35                   1 
 21 Chan, Colin         10 CB South               54.68      55.39                   1 
 22 Greco, Michael      10 CB West                55.13      55.59                   1 
 23 Schmidt, Kyle       12 Souderton Area         56.04      55.96                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 League Meet: R 43.14  2007        Kayla Hennessey, William Tennent            
                47.74  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anais     11 North Penn             45.95      44.47 AAA               3  10   
  2 Derstine, Ella      10 CB East                45.78      44.92 AAA               3   8   
  3 Horvath, Mikayla    12 CB East                46.82      46.73 AAA               3   6   
  4 Emmens, Kylie       10 CB East                47.11      47.48 AAA               3   5   
  5 Mulligan, Caitlin   12 CB West                49.87      48.75                   2   4   
  6 Gee, Sierra         11 North Penn             48.80      48.83                   3   3   
  7 Hufnagle, Sierra    10 Pennridge              50.39      48.97                   2   2   
  8 Kountroubis, Eleni  10 North Penn             50.34      49.38                   2   1   
  9 Kirk, Lexi          11 Pennridge              48.77      49.99                   3 
 10 Holinka, Shelby     11 Souderton Area         49.04      50.22                   3 
 11 Magee, Julia        11 CB South               52.59      50.94                   2 
 12 Mann, Payton        10 Pennridge              54.04      51.11                   1 
 13 Corrado, Jayme      10 North Penn             52.27      51.34                   2 
 14 Woo, Naomi          10 CB West                53.34      52.33                   1 
 15 Sachetti, Anna      12 CB East                53.64      52.49                   1 
 16 Baymor, Laura       11 North Penn             52.25      52.57                   2 
 17 Von Abo, Megan       9 North Penn             54.64      52.89                   1 
 18 Cunningham, Kyra    11 CB East                52.22      52.99                   2 
 19 Enwright, Jaycie    12 Pennridge              49.65      53.16                   3 
 20 Unger, Olivia       11 CB East                52.74      53.59                   2 
 21 Grafton, Brooke     10 Souderton Area         53.40      54.21                   1 
 22 Halteman, Amber      9 Quakertown             54.27      55.41                   1 
 23 Romano, Nora         9 CB South               57.84      59.21                   1 
 24 Cammarota, Keira     9 Quakertown             59.49    1:00.54                   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 League Meet: R 38.09  2012        Ryan Hynes, Central Bucks South             
                40.74  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Suresh, Akaash      11 CB South               41.95      40.27 AAA               3  10   
  2 Lane, Spencer       10 Pennridge              40.84      41.12                   3   8   
  3 Sieving, Kevin      12 Souderton Area         41.73      41.38                   3   6   
  4 Mapily, Jachin      12 CB East                41.99      41.74                   3   5   
  5 Landherr, Brayden    9 Pennridge              42.24      41.82                   3   4   
  6 Vellayappan, Krris  12 CB West                44.24      42.44                   2   3   
  7 Lee, Chris          11 North Penn             43.84      42.50                   3   2   
  8 Ramos, Jan          10 North Penn             42.34      42.60                   3   1   
  9 Schmidt, Bali       12 Quakertown             45.60      42.69                   2 
 10 Averett, Dekai       9 Souderton Area         43.85      42.83                   2 
 11 Farrior, Jared      11 CB East                42.99      42.95                   3 
 12 Nangunoori, Abhima  11 CB West                43.86      43.59                   2 
 13 Wharwood, Amari     10 North Penn             45.34      44.61                   2 
 14 Gillespie, Andrew   12 CB West                44.76      44.75                   2 
 15 Steele, John        10 North Penn             44.46      45.00                   2 
 16 Wallace, Chi'ere    10 CB South               45.74      45.21                   2 
 17 Jacoby, Aiden        9 Pennridge              48.36      45.36                   1 
 18 Ventura, Nik         9 CB East                47.36      45.94                   1 
 19 Russell, Kyle       12 Souderton Area         46.09      46.37                   1 
 20 Guerin, Cooper      10 CB West                47.56      47.33                   1 
 21 Rivera, Luis        11 Quakertown             47.24      47.42                   1 
 22 Esposito, Chris     11 CB South               47.54      49.29                   1 
 23 Sieving, Connor      9 Souderton Area         48.47      51.90                   1 
 24 Kaufman, Sean       10 Souderton Area         50.14      52.67                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 1 Turn Stagger
 League Meet: R 2:12.06  2016        Maddie Vilabla, Central Bucks West        
                2:21.74  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Simon, Emmi         10 CB West              2:15.30    2:16.11 AAA               3  10   
       1:07.181 (1:07.181)        2:16.101 (1:08.920)
  2 Flood, Julia        10 CB West              2:19.93    2:18.09 AAA               3   8   
       1:07.655 (1:07.655)        2:18.085 (1:10.430)
  3 Roth, Darby         12 CB West              2:20.74    2:18.71 AAA               3   6   
       1:07.413 (1:07.413)        2:18.702 (1:11.289)
  4 Brophy, Mckenna     11 CB East              2:19.25    2:18.80 AAA               3   5   
       1:07.428 (1:07.428)        2:18.793 (1:11.365)
  5 Wilson, Piper       11 CB West              2:15.40    2:18.99 AAA               3   4   
       1:06.992 (1:06.992)        2:18.990 (1:11.998)
  6 Ahlmark, Rachel     11 North Penn           2:19.75    2:20.00 AAA               3   3   
       1:07.491 (1:07.491)        2:19.999 (1:12.508)
  7 Kriney, Emily        9 Pennridge            2:22.94    2:20.35 AAA               3   2   
       1:07.249 (1:07.249)        2:20.344 (1:13.095)
  8 Webb, Jenna         12 North Penn           2:21.67    2:21.24 AAA               3   1   
       1:07.008 (1:07.008)        2:21.237 (1:14.229)
  9 Gartenberg, Lexi    11 CB West              2:23.60    2:22.52                   2 
       1:08.224 (1:08.224)        2:22.518 (1:14.294)
 10 Martin, Brooke      12 CB East              2:35.04    2:26.87                   1 
       1:10.151 (1:10.151)        2:26.862 (1:16.711)
 11 Ebert, Francie      10 CB West              2:34.24    2:30.28                   1 
       1:10.528 (1:10.528)        2:30.280 (1:19.752)
 12 Kelley, Morgan      11 Souderton Area       2:30.74    2:30.46                   2 
       1:13.387 (1:13.387)        2:30.452 (1:17.065)
 13 Dudek, Rachel       11 Pennridge            2:31.08    2:32.76                   2 
       1:13.211 (1:13.211)        2:32.758 (1:19.547)
 14 Horn, Kala          11 Pennridge            2:31.63    2:33.25                   2 
       1:11.583 (1:11.583)        2:33.249 (1:21.666)
 15 Szabo, Melanie      10 CB East              2:30.84    2:33.89                   2 
       1:12.338 (1:12.338)        2:33.881 (1:21.543)
 16 Kearns, Kristine    11 Souderton Area       2:35.74    2:34.54                   1 
       1:12.514 (1:12.514)        2:34.535 (1:22.021)
 17 Murphy, Rylie       10 Quakertown           2:34.13    2:35.63                   2 
       1:13.831 (1:13.831)        2:35.623 (1:21.792)
 18 Richardson, Carly   11 Souderton Area       2:34.20    2:35.70                   2 
       1:14.530 (1:14.530)        2:35.695 (1:21.165)
 19 Jenkinson, Katie    12 CB West              2:33.64    2:35.91                   2 
       1:14.740 (1:14.740)        2:35.908 (1:21.168)
 20 Irvin, Alyssa       11 CB South             2:43.64    2:36.27                   1 
       1:12.767 (1:12.767)        2:36.269 (1:23.502)
 21 Martin, Kelly        9 CB East              2:47.04    2:36.30                   1 
       1:14.658 (1:14.658)        2:36.294 (1:21.636)
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
 3 Heats of 8
 1 Turn Stagger
 League Meet: R 1:53.50  2010        Tom Mallon, Central Bucks South           
                1:59.64  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Ewaskey, Blake      12 CB West              1:54.06    1:53.07RAAA               3  10   
        55.385 (55.385)  1:53.064 (57.679)
  2 Fehrman, Luke       12 CB West              1:56.07    1:55.70 AAA               3   8   
        56.520 (56.520)  1:55.692 (59.172)
  3 Moelter, Owen       11 CB South             1:57.04    1:56.02 AAA               3   6   
        56.854 (56.854)  1:56.018 (59.164)
  4 Campbell, Gavin     11 CB South             1:56.88    1:57.55 AAA               3   5   
           56.662 (56.662)        1:57.541 (1:00.879)
  5 Doster, Cole        12 Pennridge            1:58.57    1:58.09 AAA               3   4   
           56.733 (56.733)        1:58.086 (1:01.353)
  6 Testa, Ryan         12 CB East              1:58.36    1:58.40 AAA               3   3   
           57.023 (57.023)        1:58.394 (1:01.371)
  7 Emery, Holden       10 CB East              1:59.19    1:58.72 AAA               3   2   
           57.228 (57.228)        1:58.714 (1:01.486)
  8 Eissler, Luke       12 Pennridge            1:59.78    1:58.73 AAA               3   1   
           55.983 (55.983)        1:58.727 (1:02.744)
  9 Shields, Owen       12 CB West              2:01.73    2:00.33                   2 
           58.682 (58.682)        2:00.321 (1:01.639)
 10 Miller, Matthew     12 CB East              2:00.96    2:00.96                   2 
           59.270 (59.270)        2:00.957 (1:01.687)
 11 Crabtree, Christia  12 CB West              1:59.88    2:01.32                   2 
           58.960 (58.960)        2:01.320 (1:02.360)
 12 Reice, Andrew       10 Pennridge            2:02.09    2:01.37                   2 
           59.006 (59.006)        2:01.367 (1:02.361)
 13 Ojert, Erik         12 CB West              2:01.95    2:01.60                   2 
           59.687 (59.687)        2:01.595 (1:01.908)
 14 Razi, Samir         11 North Penn           2:03.54    2:02.65                   1 
       1:01.211 (1:01.211)        2:02.647 (1:01.436)
 15 Tunceli, John       11 CB South             2:05.93    2:04.77                   1 
       1:01.151 (1:01.151)        2:04.767 (1:03.616)
 16 Laatsch, Carter     12 CB West              2:01.71    2:07.37                   2 
           58.863 (58.863)        2:07.364 (1:08.501)
 17 Zarate Martinez, E  11 CB East              2:12.85    2:07.65                   1 
       1:04.013 (1:04.013)        2:07.643 (1:03.630)
 18 Reid, Dylan         11 North Penn           2:01.26    2:07.89                   2 
       1:00.067 (1:00.067)        2:07.888 (1:07.821)
 19 Townsend, Ben       12 Pennridge            2:05.72    2:08.02                   1 
       1:01.433 (1:01.433)        2:08.018 (1:06.585)
 20 Lahetta, Sean       12 CB East              2:00.14    2:08.31                   2 
           59.391 (59.391)        2:08.304 (1:08.913)
 21 Pyfer, David         9 Quakertown           2:12.88    2:11.69                   1 
       1:01.681 (1:01.681)        2:11.683 (1:10.002)
 22 Handwerk, Will      10 Souderton Area       2:19.34    2:16.81                   1 
       1:06.351 (1:06.351)        2:16.801 (1:10.450)
 23 Morales, Nic        10 Souderton Area       2:24.24    2:18.80                   1 
       1:06.053 (1:06.053)        2:18.799 (1:12.746)
 24 Malone, Nick         9 Souderton Area       2:22.20    2:26.82                   1 
       1:13.025 (1:13.025)        2:26.819 (1:13.794)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
 League Meet: R 3:50.41  2017        North Penn, NP                            
                         Vlasic, Brenfleck, Kwortnik, Nwogwugwu            
                4:06.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                     3:55.85    3:58.18 AAA               10   
     1) Roth, Darby 12                  2) Maraska, Justine 9             
     3) McFadden, Carlin 10             4) Edenson, Kate 9                
       1:59.467 (1:59.467)        2:59.540 (1:00.073)          3:58.172 (58.632)
  2 Central Bucks East  'A'                     4:02.79    4:01.94 AAA                8   
     1) Brophy, Mckenna 11              2) Derstine, Ella 10              
     3) Martin, Rachel 12               4) Fox, Katie 12                  
       2:03.018 (2:03.018)          3:02.814 (59.796)          4:01.935 (59.121)
  3 Pennridge  'A'                              4:03.90    4:02.57 AAA                6   
     1) Kriney, Meghan 11               2) Sicinski, Melissa 11           
     3) Kriney, Emily 9                 4) Gordon, Ashley 10              
       2:01.429 (2:01.429)        3:02.946 (1:01.517)          4:02.566 (59.620)
  4 North Penn  'A'                             3:55.94    4:09.94                    5   
     1) Gee, Sierra 11                  2) Kountroubis, Eleni 10          
     3) Dahms, Isabella 10              4) Gambogi, Megan 10              
       2:05.728 (2:05.728)        3:08.901 (1:03.173)        4:09.936 (1:01.035)
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                         4:16.70    4:12.47                    4   
     1) Fink, Olivia 11                 2) Bache, Campbell 11             
     3) Holinka, Shelby 11              4) Taylor, Isabella 11            
       2:04.295 (2:04.295)        3:09.583 (1:05.288)        4:12.465 (1:02.882)
  6 Quakertown  'A'                             4:25.30    4:25.63                    3   
     1) Hickey, Ashlyn 11               2) Anderson, Rachel 10            
     3) Murphy, Rylie 10                4) Causerano, Danielle 12         
       2:08.287 (2:08.287)        3:18.370 (1:10.083)        4:25.626 (1:07.256)
  7 Central Bucks South  'A'                    4:13.04    4:32.09                    2   
     1) Vit, Julia 10                   2) Jucewicz, Brianna 9            
     3) Tosti, Marlena 11               4) Tomlinson, Athena 9            
       2:18.212 (2:18.212)        3:24.088 (1:05.876)        4:32.088 (1:08.000)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
 League Meet: R 3:20.62  2014        Pennridge, PNRG                           
                         Howell, Masgai, Logue, Class                      
                3:26.24  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                     3:21.68    3:22.70 AAA               10   
     1) Hannigan, Ryan 12               2) Zlotin, Alan 11                
     3) Fehrman, Luke 12                4) Ewaskey, Blake 12              
       1:41.730 (1:41.730)          2:31.776 (50.046)          3:22.691 (50.915)
  2 North Penn  'A'                             3:26.64    3:24.52 AAA                8   
     1) Kull, Erik 11                   2) Hill, Isaiah 12                
     3) Nsikidi, Kiala 10               4) Greene, Ryan 11                
       1:43.677 (1:43.677)          2:34.565 (50.888)          3:24.514 (49.949)
  3 Pennridge  'A'                              3:17.90    3:25.23 AAA                6   
     1) Brashear, Bobby 11              2) Miller, Evan 12                
     3) DuBree, Cade 12                 4) Eissler, Matt 12               
       1:41.670 (1:41.670)          2:35.157 (53.487)          3:25.227 (50.070)
  4 Central Bucks East  'A'                     3:30.32    3:28.88                    5   
     1) Mapily, Jachin 12               2) Emery, Holden 10               
     3) Walter, Jon 12                  4) Lopez, Marcos 10               
       1:44.408 (1:44.408)          2:36.910 (52.502)          3:28.878 (51.968)
  5 Central Bucks South  'A'                    3:29.47    3:30.76                    4   
     1) Moelter, Owen 11                2) Prudish, Tate 11               
     3) Campbell, Gavin 11              4) Tunceli, John 11               
       1:46.184 (1:46.184)          2:38.157 (51.973)          3:30.753 (52.596)
  6 Quakertown  'A'                             3:40.67    3:38.53                    3   
     1) Dennis, Richard 12              2) Gray, Trevor 10                
     3) Schmidt, Bali 12                4) Yeatman, Nicholas 12           
       1:52.815 (1:52.815)          2:46.115 (53.300)          3:38.521 (52.406)
  7 Souderton Area  'A'                         3:43.79    3:39.70                    2   
     1) Melton, Trevor 10               2) Torres, Javier 9               
     3) Averett, Dekai 9                4) Ernst, Peter 11                
       1:52.188 (1:52.188)          2:45.167 (52.979)          3:39.693 (54.526)
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================================
 Opening Height: 4-04.00
 2" Progression to 5-00.00 then 1" Progression
 League Meet: R 5-09.25  2016        Moira O'Malley, Souderton                 
                5-01.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lambinus, Kacey     12 Quakertown           5-03.00    5-02.00 AAA               10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Schlotter, Emma     10 Pennridge            5-02.00    5-00.00                    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Chimezie, Amara     12 CB East              5-01.00   J5-00.00                    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Duff, Emily         11 North Penn           4-06.00    4-10.00                    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Gunderson, Nichole  11 Souderton Area       4-08.00    4-08.00                    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Schorn, Jami        12 North Penn           4-10.00    4-08.00                    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Alfred, Natalie     10 Souderton Area       4-10.00   J4-08.00                    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Burke, Yvonne       10 CB South             4-10.00   J4-08.00                    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dahms, Isabella     10 North Penn           4-08.00    4-06.00                  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Derstine, Ella      10 CB East              4-10.00    4-06.00                  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Hoffman, Alexandra  12 North Penn           4-10.00   J4-06.00                  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dallmer, Olivia      9 CB South             4-08.00   J4-06.00                  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hong, Shelby         9 CB South             4-06.00   J4-06.00                  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mass, Amanda        12 CB West              4-06.00    4-04.00                  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Emmens, Kylie       10 CB East              4-08.00    4-04.00                  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Huber, Annika        9 CB West              4-08.00    4-04.00                  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Donlevie, Jessica    9 CB West              4-04.00   J4-04.00                  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Reigle, Taryn       10 Pennridge            4-06.00         NH                  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Holena, Sophia       9 CB West              4-04.00         NH                  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Kriley, Olivia       9 CB East              4-08.00         NH                  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================================
 Opening Height: 5-04.00
 2" Progression
 League Meet: R  6-06  2013        Pittinger, Gentry, Wright, Johnson, WT, NP, 
              6-02.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Estep, James        10 Pennridge            6-02.00    6-03.00 AAA               10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Korb, Ethan         11 CB East              6-02.00    6-00.00                    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Case, Nolan         11 CB East              6-00.00   J6-00.00                    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Benson, Luke        12 CB West              6-03.00    5-10.00                    4.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Duncan, Ethan       12 CB East              5-10.00    5-10.00                    4.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Larkins, Joe         9 North Penn           5-10.00   J5-10.00                    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lafferty, Patrick   10 CB West              5-08.00    5-08.00                    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 McShane, Sean       11 CB South             5-08.00   J5-08.00                    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Poole, Nick          9 Pennridge            5-10.00   J5-08.00                  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Arnaiz, Carter       9 Pennridge            6-00.00   J5-08.00                  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pacholarz, Matthew  11 CB South             5-08.00    5-06.00                  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Charocopos, John    10 Pennridge            5-08.00    5-04.00                  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Gaymon, Jabrie       9 North Penn           5-08.00    5-04.00                  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Neri, Jack          11 CB West              5-08.00   J5-04.00                  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Etzler, Jake        12 Souderton Area       5-08.00   J5-04.00                  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Monte, Ben          12 CB West              5-02.00   J5-04.00                  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Steitz, Jack         9 CB East              5-04.00         NH                  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-06.00
 6" Progression
 League Meet: R 12-07  2007        Tory Worthen, Council Rock South            
              9-06.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Timberg, Chloe      10 CB West             11-00.00   12-00.00 AAA               10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Schuler, Lauren     12 Pennridge            9-00.00    9-00.00                    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Asinor, Ishana      11 North Penn          10-00.00   J9-00.00                    5.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Singer, Jocelyn     11 Pennridge            8-06.00   J9-00.00                    5.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bache, Campbell     11 Souderton Area       9-00.00    8-06.00                    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anaya, Kailee       12 North Penn           8-06.00    8-00.00                    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brigidi, Elizabeth  10 North Penn           7-00.00    7-06.00                    1.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Braun, Hannah       11 Quakertown           8-00.00    7-06.00                    1.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Leopold, Rachel     10 CB South             7-00.00   J7-06.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Trader, Danielle    12 North Penn           8-00.00   J7-06.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pitteli, Sophia     10 CB East              7-06.00    7-00.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Naylor, Erin        11 CB West              6-06.00    7-00.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Germ, Corinne       10 Quakertown           7-00.00    7-00.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 daCruz, Rachel      11 CB East              7-00.00    7-00.00                  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Leira, Blanca       12 CB West              6-06.00    6-06.00                  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Munari, Eden        10 CB West              7-00.00    6-06.00                  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cullen, Julia       11 CB West              7-00.00   J6-06.00                  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jacob, Juliana      10 CB East              6-06.00         NH                  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Eckley, Leah         9 CB East              6-06.00         NH                  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- LaGrotte, Alissa    10 Souderton Area       7-00.00         NH                  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================================
 Opening Height: 9-00.00
 6" Progression
 League Meet: R 15-00  2007        Joe Berry, Hatboro Horsham                  
             13-00.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Vesper, Starrett    11 North Penn          14-00.00   14-00.00 AAA               10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Ruggiero, Ryan      12 CB South            13-06.00  J14-00.00 AAA                8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Case, Nolan         11 CB East             13-06.00   13-06.00 AAA                6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Da Cruz, Alex       11 CB East             13-00.00   13-00.00 AAA                5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Hiltpold, Josh      11 CB South            11-00.00   11-06.00                    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   XXO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Dunigan, Kyle       10 CB East             11-06.00   11-00.00                    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Da Cruz, Max        11 CB East             11-00.00   10-06.00                    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 Bensing, Blake      11 CB West             11-00.00  J10-06.00                    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 Mannarino, Joe      10 Quakertown          12-00.00  J10-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 10 Ernst, Peter        11 Souderton Area      10-06.00  J10-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   XO     O    XO   XXX 
 11 Park, Jeff          10 North Penn          11-00.00  J10-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP   XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 Kovaleski, Jonatho  11 CB West             10-00.00   10-00.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 12 Mullen, Gunner      11 CB West             10-00.00   10-00.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 14 Bardwell, Xavier    10 CB East              9-06.00    9-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 15 Pierce, Jack        11 CB East              9-00.00   J9-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 16 Stankus, Ayden      10 Souderton Area      10-00.00   J9-06.00                  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 17 Daubert, Gabe        9 Pennridge            9-06.00    9-00.00                  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Etzler, Jake        12 Souderton Area       9-06.00   J9-00.00                  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Chandorkar, Vineet  11 North Penn           9-06.00   J9-00.00                  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bee, TeoBee         12 Pennridge           10-00.00         NH                  
     9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Mann, Ethan         12 Pennridge            9-06.00         NH                  
     9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 19-03  2018        Natalie Kwortnik, North Penn                
             16-10.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie   12 North Penn          18-04.00   18-06.50 AAA               2  10   
      FOUL  16-10.50  18-05  16-11.75  18-06.50  18-06.50
  2 Peterson, Athena     9 Souderton Area      16-02.75   16-06.25                   2   8   
      16-06.25  16-01.50  16-03  16-03.25  FOUL  16-06
  3 Kendrick, Kyra      12 CB East             16-03.00   16-01.75                   2   6   
      FOUL  14-05.75  15-08  15-11  16-01.75  16-00
  4 Emmens, Kylie       10 CB East             16-04.75  J16-01.75                   2   5   
      15-01.25  13-11.75  15-11.75  15-05  15-09  16-01.75
  5 Kriney, Meghan      11 Pennridge           15-08.75   16-00.25                   1   4   
      14-06.75  15-05.75  15-05  15-09  15-10  16-00.25
  6 Gee, Sierra         11 North Penn          16-11.75   15-11.00                   2   3   
      15-02  15-01.50  15-10.75  FOUL  15-01  15-11
  7 McCarthy, Maddie    10 Souderton Area      15-00.50   15-07.00                   1   2   
      14-10  FOUL  15-07  14-10  14-08.75  14-09
  8 Jenkins, Katy       11 CB West             16-01.00   15-05.25                   2   1   
      15-04.25  14-06.75  14-05.75  15-04.75  15-05.25  15-03
  9 Horning, Kayla      10 Quakertown          16-06.00   15-03.50                   2 
      15-03.50  15-00.25  14-07.75  FOUL  14-11.75  14-09.50
 10 Tomlinson, Athena    9 CB South            15-00.50   15-00.75                   1 
      FOUL  15-00.75  FOUL         
 11 Hoffman, Alexandra  12 North Penn          15-04.50   15-00.25                   1 
      14-01.75  FOUL  15-00.25         
 12 Getejanc, Emily      9 Pennridge           15-05.50   15-00.00                   1 
      14-02.75  15-00  13-09         
 13 Schorn, Jami        12 North Penn          15-03.00   14-11.00                   1 
      14-11  14-07  14-08         
 14 Alderfer, Hannah    10 Souderton Area      16-08.00   14-09.75                   2 
      13-10.25  14-09.75  13-04.50         
 15 Bellini, Carolena   10 CB East             16-02.50   14-09.00                   2 
      14-09  14-04.50  14-08         
 16 Romanus, Makayla    11 CB East             15-11.00  J14-09.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09         
 17 Welch, Ebani        11 CB West             15-09.00   14-07.25                   2 
      FOUL  14-07.25  13-07.25         
 18 Dallmer, Olivia      9 CB South            15-10.50   14-07.00                   2 
      14-05.25  14-06.75  14-07         
 19 Anaya, Kailee       12 North Penn          15-03.50   14-05.25                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.25         
 20 Kowalski, Isabella  10 CB South            14-07.50   14-04.50                   1 
      14-03.50  14-04.50  14-01.75         
 21 Enwright, Jaycie    12 Pennridge           15-05.00   14-03.75                   1 
      14-03.75  13-09.25  13-11.75         
 22 Kriley, Olivia       9 CB East             14-10.00   13-10.00                   1 
      13-08.50  13-10  13-06.75         
 23 Smith, Carolyn       9 CB East             14-07.00   13-07.75                   1 
      13-04.50  13-07.75  13-00         
 24 Barndt, Giacinta    12 Quakertown          14-09.50   13-07.00                   1 
      13-03.50  13-07  13-03.75         
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 23-01.50  2018        Markeith Baxter, William Tennent         
                21-00.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Billy     11 Pennridge           20-06.00   22-09.75 AAA               2  10   
      20-11  19-01.25  21-03.50  21-01.75  FOUL  22-09.75
  2 Korb, Ethan         11 CB East             21-02.50   21-07.50 AAA               2   8   
      20-00.50  20-06.50  20-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  21-07.50
  3 Arnaiz, Carter       9 Pennridge           20-06.75   20-09.00                   2   6   
      19-10.50  19-11.50  20-04.25  20-04  20-09  20-07.25
  4 Yeatman, Nicholas   12 Quakertown          20-05.50   20-06.50                   2   5   
      19-02.50  19-08  19-04.75  19-06.25  19-09.50  20-06.50
  5 Davis-Arrington, S  11 North Penn          19-09.75   20-06.25                   2   4   
      20-05.50  20-06.25  FOUL  20-01.25  18-05.75  20-04.75
  6 Schmidt, Bali       12 Quakertown          19-00.50   20-04.75                   2   3   
      19-03  19-10.75  19-04.25  FOUL  20-04.75  20-01.50
  7 Malamed, Aaron      10 North Penn          18-10.00   20-03.00                   1   2   
      19-03.25  18-10.75  18-06  19-11.50  19-00.25  20-03
  8 Duncan, Ethan       12 CB East             18-02.25   19-08.00                   1   1   
      17-07  18-03  19-08  18-05.50  18-08.75  18-10
  9 Blackwell, Luke     10 CB East             19-11.00   19-06.50                   2 
      18-02.50  18-05.50  19-06.50  19-01.25  19-03.50  19-05
 10 Foster, Jack        10 CB West             18-09.00   19-02.00                   1 
      18-04.50  19-02  17-05.50         
 11 Brown, Kellen       12 Pennridge           21-01.75   19-00.75                   2 
      19-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Eble, Kevin         11 Pennridge           18-02.00   18-11.50                   1 
      17-07.75  18-11.50  16-11         
 13 Lafferty, Patrick   10 CB West             17-11.00   18-11.25                   1 
      18-05.50  18-11.25  18-02.50         
 14 Clark, Evan          9 CB East             18-10.50   18-10.75                   2 
      18-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Pacholarz, Matthew  11 CB South            20-00.50   18-09.00                   2 
      18-02.50  18-09  FOUL         
 16 Fowler, Marshall    11 Pennridge           18-06.00   18-05.75                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05.75         
 17 Melton, Trevor      10 Souderton Area      18-11.50   18-04.00                   2 
      18-00  18-04  17-11.50         
 18 Oluwabusi, David    10 CB East             18-08.00   18-02.75                   1 
      18-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Berger, Bradford     9 CB South            18-04.25   18-00.50                   1 
      17-09.50  18-00.50  17-07.75         
 20 Bui, Kobey          11 Souderton Area      17-06.50   17-10.50                   1 
      14-08.50  17-10.50  17-09.25         
 21 Gaymon, Jabrie       9 North Penn          18-11.75   17-10.25                   2 
      17-10.25  16-11.50  16-08         
 22 Charocopos, John    10 Pennridge           18-05.00   17-09.75                   1 
      17-07.75  17-09.75  17-06.50         
 23 Levant, Ryan        10 CB West             18-04.50   17-07.75                   1 
      15-10.75  17-01  17-07.75         
 24 Lui, Nathan          9 Souderton Area      18-02.00   17-03.25                   1 
      15-05.75  17-03.25  15-07.75         
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 38-04.25  2017        Uchechi Nwogwugwu, North Penn            
                34-08.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Gee, Sierra         11 North Penn          35-10.00   35-08.50 AAA               2  10   
      33-11  33-08.50  FOUL  34-01.50  34-11  35-08.50
  2 Williams, Anais     11 North Penn          36-09.50   35-03.75 AAA               2   8   
      35-03.75  35-02.75  PASS  PASS  PASS  35-03.75
  3 Romanus, Makayla    11 CB East             33-10.50   34-05.25                   2   6   
      FOUL  31-11.50  33-11.50  34-04.25  34-05.25  FOUL
  4 Hoffman, Alexandra  12 North Penn          33-06.00   33-05.00                   2   5   
      FOUL  33-05  FOUL  FOUL  33-03  32-10.25
  5 McFadden, Carlin    10 CB West             33-01.00   33-03.75                   2   4   
      32-05.25  32-11.25  31-10.25  31-10  33-03.75  33-03
  6 Anaya, Kailee       12 North Penn          34-06.75   33-00.00                   2   3   
      FOUL  33-00  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Alderfer, Hannah    10 Souderton Area      33-07.50   32-07.00                   2   2   
      31-09.50  31-09.25  31-03  32-02.50  32-04  32-07
  8 McCarthy, Maddie    10 Souderton Area      32-06.00   32-02.25                   2   1   
      31-04.75  31-08  31-09.25  31-00.50  31-04.50  32-02.25
  9 Bellini, Carolena   10 CB East             33-10.50   31-05.50                   2 
      30-06.75  31-04  29-07.75  31-05.50  30-11  FOUL
 10 Kendrick, Kyra      12 CB East             31-10.50   31-03.25                   1 
      31-03.25  30-09  30-07.25         
 11 Cunningham, Kyra    11 CB East             33-10.00   31-02.75                   2 
      30-07.75  30-05  31-02.75         
 12 Gurysh, Hayley       9 Pennridge           32-05.75   31-00.50                   2 
      31-00.50  29-07.50  30-02.25         
 13 Blastic, Maddy      10 North Penn          32-00.00   30-11.75                   1 
      30-11  FOUL  30-11.75          
 13 Kearns, Kristine    11 Souderton Area      31-05.00   30-11.75                   1 
      29-01.75  29-00.25  30-11.75         
 15 Unger, Olivia       11 CB East             30-10.50   30-08.00                   1 
      30-07.50  FOUL  30-08         
 16 Rodriguez, Keishla  10 Quakertown          29-08.25   30-05.50                   1 
      29-05  29-03.50  30-05.50         
 17 Johnson, Audrey     10 CB South            31-08.00   30-05.00                   1 
      30-05  29-03  29-10         
 18 Heinlein, Kyra      10 North Penn          29-06.00   30-02.50                   1 
      29-09  29-02.50  30-02.50         
 19 McFadden, Kelli     10 Quakertown          30-10.00   29-11.25                   1 
      29-11.25  FOUL  29-10.25         
 20 Kowalski, Isabella  10 CB South            29-00.00   29-11.00                   1 
      27-11.75  29-11  27-01.75         
 21 Asinor, Ishana      11 North Penn          29-00.00   29-02.50                   1 
      29-02.50  28-10  28-07.50         
 22 Logue, Teagan       10 CB West             28-04.00   28-09.00                   1 
      27-10  26-11.50  28-09         
 23 Kunkel, Madison     10 Quakertown          31-01.00   28-05.75                   1 
      26-06.25  28-05.75  27-00         
 24 Smith, Carolyn       9 CB East             30-00.00   27-10.50                   1 
      FOUL  27-10.50  26-08.50         
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 47-11  2016        Shamar Jenkins, Souderton                   
             42-08.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Billy     11 Pennridge           41-08.50   42-11.25 AAA               2  10   
      FOUL  40-07.50  41-05.75  39-04.75  42-03.75  42-11.25
  2 Nwogwugwu, Obi      12 North Penn          41-08.00   42-02.50                   2   8   
      41-01.75  42-02.50  40-09  40-10.25  40-10.50  41-10.75
  3 Brown, Kellen       12 Pennridge           44-02.00   41-09.00                   2   6   
      41-03.50  PASS  PASS  FOUL  41-09  FOUL
  4 Blackwell, Luke     10 CB East             43-10.00   41-08.75                   2   5   
      32-09.25  41-08.75  40-09  41-05  40-06.25  40-08.50
  5 Hill, Isaiah        12 North Penn          40-04.00   40-00.50                   2   4   
      39-10.75  39-00.75  39-05.25  37-07.75  40-00.50  37-11
  6 Tailor, Vishal      12 Pennridge           41-04.00   39-11.00                   2   3   
      39-02.50  39-03.75  37-07.50  39-09.25  39-01  39-11
  7 Patton, Patrick     11 Pennridge           42-07.00   39-05.00                   2   2   
      38-08.25  39-03.25  38-10  39-05  38-11.75  38-11.50
  8 Pacholarz, Matthew  11 CB South            41-00.00   39-02.25                   2   1   
      39-02.25  37-04  38-10.75  36-10.50  37-08.50  FOUL
  9 Bee, TeoBee         12 Pennridge           39-10.50   38-09.75                   2 
      38-09  38-08.50  38-06.25  37-11.75  37-11  38-09.75
 10 Steele, John        10 North Penn          39-09.50   38-08.25                   2 
      37-11.50  38-08.25  37-09.25         
 11 Duncan, Ethan       12 CB East             37-11.00   38-07.50                   1 
      38-07.50  36-09.25  FOUL         
 12 Foster, Jack        10 CB West             37-03.50   37-00.50                   1 
      37-00.50  35-07.50  36-06.50         
 13 Korb, Ethan         11 CB East             41-09.25   36-11.75                   2 
      FOUL  36-11.75  PASS         
 14 Oluwabusi, David    10 CB East             38-00.00   36-10.50                   1 
      34-07.25  36-06.50  36-10.50          
 15 Levant, Ryan        10 CB West             37-01.50   36-04.75                   1 
      36-04.75  32-11  FOUL         
 16 Dennis, Richard     12 Quakertown          36-11.50   36-01.50                   1 
      FOUL  36-01.50  35-11.50         
 17 Buschmeier, Liam    10 Quakertown          33-11.25   35-04.00                   1 
      34-03.25  34-05.50  35-04         
 18 Averett, Dekai       9 Souderton Area      35-08.00   35-01.75                   1 
      33-01  35-01.75  FOUL         
 19 Ventura, Nik         9 CB East             35-05.00   34-09.75                   1 
      33-01.25  32-03.25  34-09.75         
 20 Larkins, Joe         9 North Penn          36-02.25   34-08.25                   1 
      34-03.25  34-02.50  34-08.25         
 21 Mungia, Francisco   11 CB South            35-10.25   34-05.00                   1 
      32-03.50  FOUL  34-05         
 22 Drakas, Ben         10 CB South            36-02.75   34-02.50                   1 
      34-02.50  31-11.25  32-11.50         
 23 Stankus, Ayden      10 Souderton Area      35-10.00   33-04.25                   1 
      33-04.25  31-05.50  32-00         
 24 Weber, Gideon       10 CB East             35-04.00   32-01.00                   1 
      31-08  31-09.25  32-01         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 43-06.25  2014        Taylor Hojnacki, Central Bucks South     
                33-06.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Retter, Adria       12 Quakertown          43-00.25   41-07.50 AAA               2  10   
      37-01.50  38-06.50  FOUL  39-03  FOUL  41-07.50
  2 Hahn, Lauren        12 CB West             37-01.50   35-08.50 AAA               2   8   
      33-03.25  35-01  33-07.75  35-03  34-06.50  35-08.50
  3 Macri, Irene        11 CB East             34-08.00   34-04.00 AAA               2   6   
      FOUL  32-01.50  FOUL  33-07  34-04  FOUL
  4 Nwokolo, Chinazaek  10 North Penn          32-11.25   33-01.75                   2   5   
      33-01.75  33-00.50  33-01.50  32-02  31-08.25  27-05.50
  5 Pazdziorko, Lindse  12 Souderton Area      29-10.00   32-03.50                   2   4   
      3-10  31-00  30-09.50  32-03.50  FOUL  31-07.50
  6 Thayres, Sarah      11 Souderton Area      33-03.25   31-11.25                   2   3   
      31-03  FOUL  28-00  27-06.50  30-08.25  31-11.25
  7 Chimezie, Amara     12 CB East             32-00.00   31-06.75                   2   2   
      31-06.75  30-00.50  FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL  30-04
  8 Fafard, Jocelyn     11 Quakertown          30-01.50   30-04.50                   2   1   
      30-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gilmore, Kelly      12 North Penn          30-03.75   29-11.50                   2 
      28-02  27-11  29-11.50  29-08  FOUL  29-10
 10 Krumenacker, Riley  12 CB East             30-10.50   29-10.50                   2 
      29-10.50  FOUL  27-11         
 11 Kapusta, Sierra     10 Pennridge           27-06.00   29-05.25                   1 
      26-10  27-09.25  29-05.25         
 12 Berry, Jordyn       10 CB West             32-07.75   29-03.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-03         
 13 Miskovsky, Liz      10 Quakertown          29-01.00   28-10.75                   2 
      27-10.75  28-10.75  FOUL         
 14 Onanuga, Nike        9 Quakertown          28-06.00   26-08.00                   1 
      26-06  26-08  25-10           
 15 Harker, Sloane      12 Souderton Area      26-00.75   26-07.75                   1 
      25-09  25-02.75  26-07.75         
 16 McClaskey, Abigail  10 Quakertown          25-07.00   25-08.25                   1 
      22-03.25  23-11  25-08.25         
 17 Dalby, Marisa       12 CB East             23-08.00   24-07.25                   1 
      19-10.25  24-02  24-07.25         
 18 Barnett, Stella      9 CB West             22-07.00   23-00.25                   1 
      23-00.25  22-05  FOUL         
 19 Sherron, Kaela      11 CB East             22-00.75   22-07.50                   1 
      22-02  20-09  22-07.50         
 20 Richie, Destiny     10 CB South            23-02.00   22-03.25                   1 
      21-08  20-09  22-03.25         
 21 Mazzone, Gianna     10 CB South            19-05.50   20-04.00                   1 
      17-06  19-02.50  20-04         
 22 Dolce, Eliana       10 CB South            21-11.75   19-03.50                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.50         
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 56-05.50  2009        Matt McMurdo, Central Bucks West         
                48-00.00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Guevara, Kevin      11 CB West             52-06.00   51-00.00 AAA               2  10   
      50-09  49-10.75  50-07  51-00  FOUL  48-10
  2 Landis, Josiah      11 Pennridge           51-02.50   48-02.75 AAA               2   8   
      44-02  44-05.75  47-02.25  48-02.75  FOUL  44-09.25
  3 Myers, Tyler        11 Pennridge           47-05.00   45-07.25                   2   6   
      44-01.75  45-07.25  44-07  FOUL  44-08  43-11
  4 Pavone, Matt        10 Quakertown          46-09.00   44-11.25                   2   5   
      44-11.25  FOUL  44-01.25  42-10.75  44-08  FOUL
  5 Lafty, Brian        12 Pennridge           43-09.50   44-01.00                   2   4   
      41-08  41-01.25  42-00.25  43-06  FOUL  44-01
  6 Jia, Kyle           12 Souderton Area      48-03.25   43-05.75                   2   3   
      43-05  42-08  FOUL  42-11  43-04  43-05.75
  7 Levinski, Nick      12 Quakertown          44-06.00   42-09.00                   2   2   
      42-09  FOUL  41-09  FOUL  FOUL  40-04.25
  8 Wood, Tom           10 CB South            44-02.50   42-04.00                   2   1   
      38-09  42-00  FOUL  41-06  42-04  FOUL
  9 Johns, Tyler        12 North Penn          40-01.00   41-05.00                   2 
      35-11.75  38-10.25  40-04  40-09  41-05  41-04
 10 Davis, Riley        12 Quakertown          40-01.00   39-07.75                   2 
      39-04  FOUL  39-07.75         
 11 Muse, Hans          10 Quakertown          35-08.50   39-00.00                   1 
      37-03  39-00  35-06         
 12 Hryckowian, Yuriy   11 CB South            40-04.25   37-10.50                   1 
      37-10.50  35-02.25  36-03         
 13 Eranick, Angus      10 Souderton Area      35-11.75   37-10.25                   1 
      34-02  37-10.25  37-03         
 14 Cobin, Ben          10 CB East             36-10.50   37-04.25                   1 
      36-05  FOUL  37-04.25         
 15 Hannigan, Jack      10 CB West             38-11.25   36-03.25                   1 
      36-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Myers, Donovan      11 Souderton Area      35-02.50   34-05.00                   1 
      34-05  33-01.25  FOUL         
 17 Reutlinger, Steve    9 Pennridge           37-04.50   34-03.25                   1 
      FOUL  33-10  34-03.25         
 18 Pett, Tom           11 North Penn          37-11.00   34-01.75                   2 
      FOUL  31-09  34-01.75         
 19 Yim, Steven         11 CB West             39-03.50   33-04.00                   1 
      33-02  33-04  FOUL         
 20 Slifer, Klay        10 CB East             39-04.00   33-01.00                   1 
      FOUL  32-04.25  33-01         
 20 Bennett, Justin     12 Quakertown          34-08.00   33-01.00                   1 
      FOUL  31-10  33-01         
 22 Chen, Alec          12 CB South            38-09.00   32-10.00                   1 
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Schaefer, William   10 CB South            33-09.00   32-01.75                   2 
      31-07  32-01.75  30-00         
 -- Taylor, Andrew      12 Pennridge           39-10.00       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 135-00  2013        Taylor Hojnacki, Central Bucks South       
                101-00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Retter, Adria       12 Quakertown            138-03  130-02.00 AAA               2  10   
      FOUL  106-08  FOUL  129-06  130-02  117-07
  2 Deaviz, Maria       11 Souderton Area        146-10  127-05.00 AAA               2   8   
      127-05  FOUL  126-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hahn, Lauren        12 CB West               105-08  109-04.00 AAA               2   6   
      104-10  108-10  109-04  105-09  103-11  FOUL
  4 Gilmore, Kelly      12 North Penn            110-01  101-09.00 AAA               2   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  101-09  92-03  92-05  FOUL
  5 Fafard, Jocelyn     11 Quakertown             98-04  100-02.00                   2   4   
      100-02  FOUL  90-09  98-10  98-07  FOUL
  6 Duff, Emily         11 North Penn             97-03   90-09.00                   2   3   
      81-03  79-07  90-01  90-09  82-09  82-01
  7 Krumenacker, Riley  12 CB East                80-02   88-10.00                   1   2   
      83-06  FOUL  88-10  75-04  83-01  77-08
  8 Chimezie, Amara     12 CB East                74-08   86-11.00                   1   1   
      86-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  70-03  83-07
  9 Long, Kerrin        10 Quakertown             93-03   83-01.00                   2 
      83-01  75-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pomper, Trudy       11 Pennridge              92-07   80-01.00                   2 
      80-01  77-08  79-06         
 11 Macri, Irene        11 CB East                93-08   79-11.00                   2 
      77-00  79-11  FOUL         
 12 Kapusta, Sierra     10 Pennridge              80-02   78-11.00                   1 
      73-07  73-00  78-11           
 13 Harker, Sloane      12 Souderton Area         81-07   78-08.00                   2 
      78-08  71-00  77-03         
 14 Donnelly, Kiera     10 CB East                78-01   69-08.00                   1 
      59-00  69-08  FOUL         
 15 Thayres, Sarah      11 Souderton Area         78-10   69-05.00                   1 
      69-05  FOUL  65-08         
 16 Baron, Amanda       10 CB East                74-08   68-05.00                   1 
      62-11  FOUL  68-05         
 17 Kadan, Sophie       10 CB West                79-00   68-03.00                   1 
      68-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Sherron, Kaela      11 CB East                62-00   66-09.00                   1 
      66-09  66-04  FOUL         
 19 Han, Stella         10 CB South               72-10   63-04.00                   1 
      62-04  63-04  FOUL         
 20 Haines, Lauren      11 Souderton Area         82-11   62-07.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  62-07         
 21 Dalby, Marisa       12 CB East                70-02   60-06.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  60-06         
 22 Antoniak, Kelly     10 CB South               47-02   40-08.00                   1 
      FOUL  40-04  40-08         
 -- Berry, Jordyn       10 CB West                79-11       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miskovsky, Liz      10 Quakertown             77-06       FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 173-11  2005        Brad Vierling, Central Bucks East          
                135-00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Guevara, Kevin      11 CB West               150-00  136-00.00 AAA               2  10   
      129-10  121-03  128-07  122-03  136-00  123-04
  2 Johns, Tyler        12 North Penn            142-10  131-00.00                   2   8   
      130-11  FOUL  130-04  FOUL  125-10  131-00
  3 Landis, Josiah      11 Pennridge             136-04  127-11.00                   2   6   
      123-10  127-11  124-01  113-11  FOUL  121-05
  4 Levinski, Nick      12 Quakertown            124-07  124-02.00                   2   5   
      124-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Myers, Tyler        11 Pennridge             136-06  121-03.00                   2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  120-03  FOUL  FOUL  121-03
  6 Wood, Tom           10 CB South              110-00  121-01.00                   2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  116-09  FOUL  116-09  121-01
  7 Taylor, Andrew      12 Pennridge             111-06  113-00.00                   2   2   
      108-03  FOUL  113-00  110-09  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pregler, Greg       11 Pennridge             115-00  109-09.00                   2   1   
      102-11  FOUL  109-09  FOUL  FOUL  105-10
  9 Pavone, Matt        10 Quakertown            109-04  108-11.00                   2 
      85-08  108-11  FOUL  98-00  99-05  FOUL
 10 Muse, Hans          10 Quakertown            108-00  104-02.00                   2 
      99-09  104-02  99-11         
 11 Eranick, Angus      10 Souderton Area         92-08   99-08.00                   1 
      FOUL  85-00  99-08         
 12 Bennett, Justin     12 Quakertown            110-00   98-11.00                   2 
      92-01  98-11  94-02         
 13 Dennis, Michael     10 Quakertown            102-03   96-10.00                   1 
      86-10  96-10  94-03         
 14 Zech, Ben           12 CB East               120-11   96-03.00                   2 
      96-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Myers, Donovan      11 Souderton Area        105-02   95-09.00                   1 
      89-09  83-02  95-09           
 16 Pett, Tom           11 North Penn             97-07   94-02.00                   1 
      FOUL  94-00  94-02         
 17 Jia, Kyle           12 Souderton Area        101-06   91-00.00                   1 
      84-05  81-07  91-00         
 18 LeConey, Sean       12 North Penn             92-05   90-00.00                   1 
      89-00  88-09  90-00         
 19 Davis, Riley        12 Quakertown            101-09   89-06.00                   1 
      89-06  FOUL  88-05         
 20 Chen, Alec          12 CB South               89-11   88-02.00                   1 
      78-05  FOUL  88-02         
 21 Hannigan, Jack      10 CB West                94-00   87-09.00                   1 
      FOUL  85-07  87-09         
 22 Hansberry, Connor   11 CB East               105-00   86-00.00                   1 
      86-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Liu, Alan           11 CB South               93-03   78-10.00                   1 
      78-10  76-03  76-05         
 24 Lafferty, Patrick   10 CB West                89-00   74-11.00                   1 
      74-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 141-00  2013        Cait Mautz, Central Bucks West             
                103-00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Lauren        12 CB West               132-04  120-10.00 AAA               2  10   
      FOUL  120-10  FOUL  114-05  109-07  117-00
  2 Wussler, Tara       11 CB South              115-00  111-01.00 AAA               2   8   
      104-04  111-01  98-07  FOUL  93-07  FOUL
  3 Fafard, Jocelyn     11 Quakertown            114-09  109-04.00 AAA               2   6   
      FOUL  91-10  91-00  109-04  FOUL  97-07
  4 Deaviz, Maria       11 Souderton Area        117-00  107-10.00 AAA               2   5   
      107-10  101-09  105-06  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Donnelly, Kiera     10 CB East               107-09  103-06.00 AAA               2   4   
      81-08  102-02  103-06  101-01  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Krumenacker, Riley  12 CB East                87-02   90-03.00                   1   3   
      87-03  89-09  82-11  90-03  83-09  80-02
  7 Pomper, Trudy       11 Pennridge              96-07   88-10.00                   2   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  88-10  FOUL  87-08  85-05
  8 Gabriele, Gianna    10 North Penn             93-03   86-10.00                   2   1   
      80-09  86-10  73-07  FOUL  FOUL  77-11
  9 Brouch, Madeline    12 North Penn            104-01   86-06.00                   2 
      FOUL  86-06  79-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miskovsky, Liz      10 Quakertown             90-09   82-01.00                   2 
      80-02  77-08  82-01         
 11 McClaskey, Abigail  10 Quakertown            102-11   81-01.00                   2 
      74-04  81-01  FOUL         
 12 Morano, Violet      10 Pennridge              82-09   78-07.00                   1 
      FOUL  75-02  78-07         
 13 Gilmore, Kelly      12 North Penn             77-03   78-06.00                   1 
      69-07  78-06  73-07         
 14 Dalby, Marisa       12 CB East                84-00   75-01.00                   1 
      67-01  73-06  75-01         
 15 Berry, Jordyn       10 CB West                83-10   72-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  72-00         
 16 Malm, Hannah        11 Souderton Area         85-00   71-08.00                   1 
      71-08  68-09  FOUL         
 17 Nguyen, Julie       11 North Penn             84-02   70-03.00                   1 
      6-04  56-00  70-03         
 18 Macri, Irene        11 CB East                78-10   68-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  68-00  64-08         
 19 Thayres, Sarah      11 Souderton Area         69-00   66-03.00                   1 
      63-04  66-03  62-06         
 20 Pazdziorko, Lindse  12 Souderton Area         71-10   59-06.00                   1 
      FOUL  59-06  58-03         
 21 Horvath, Alexa      10 CB East                68-03   58-04.00                   1 
      51-11  58-04  55-07         
 -- Dorsey, Morgan      11 CB East                91-05       FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================================
 Top 9 to Finals
 League Meet: R 195-05  2009        Brett Miller, Central Bucks East           
                160-00  AAA DI AAA Qualifier
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 LeConey, Sean       12 North Penn            165-11  162-10.00 AAA               2  10   
      157-06  155-09  FOUL  157-10  162-10  156-10
  2 Yunaska, Jack       12 North Penn            142-10  149-03.00                   2   8   
      127-09  139-09  FOUL  139-08  147-01  149-03
  3 Pavone, Matt        10 Quakertown            150-04  148-08.00                   2   6   
      144-01  148-08  FOUL  146-08  137-01  145-06
  4 Broskey, Jason      11 CB South              149-00  144-09.00                   2   5   
      128-10  144-09  144-07  134-01  FOUL  139-04
  5 Moyer, Ethan        12 Souderton Area        160-09  144-06.00                   2   4   
      133-07  144-06  138-05  136-10  FOUL  141-10
  6 Landis, Josiah      11 Pennridge             140-03  137-04.00                   2   3   
      133-10  137-04  133-02  136-03  FOUL  132-02
  7 Schmidt, Kyle       12 Souderton Area        130-06  133-02.00                   1   2   
      129-07  133-02  123-09  117-07  FOUL  119-03
  8 Hicklin, Jeffrey    11 CB South              136-10  132-08.00                   2   1   
      116-07  131-01  132-08  FOUL  118-00  FOUL
  9 Lafferty, Patrick   10 CB West               114-10  124-08.00                   1 
      FOUL  117-00  124-08         
 10 Chen, Alec          12 CB South              125-05  123-05.00                   1 
      106-05  123-05  121-09  FOUL  116-10  FOUL
 11 Alcorn, Luke        10 North Penn            134-05  121-06.00                   2 
      FOUL  116-05  121-06         
 12 Lafty, Brian        12 Pennridge             135-03  120-08.00                   2 
      120-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Slifer, Klay        10 CB East               133-05  117-01.00                   1 
      117-01  105-07  113-06           
 14 Long, Andrew        10 Pennridge             123-00  115-05.00                   1 
      115-05  114-08  FOUL         
 15 Shields, Owen       12 CB West               134-08  111-00.00                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  111-00         
 16 Forcina, Michael    11 CB East               116-00  109-01.00                   1 
      108-03  FOUL  109-01         
 17 Germ, Owen           9 Quakertown            105-07  107-08.00                   1 
      89-00  83-01  107-08         
 18 Andino, Jason        9 Quakertown            126-08   93-08.00                   1 
      93-08  FOUL  92-03         
 19 Bennett, Justin     12 Quakertown             98-00   93-01.00                   1 
      90-08  83-11  93-01         
 20 Monte, Ben          12 CB West                99-00   87-10.00                   1 
      87-10  83-05  77-07         
 21 O'Brien, Shane      10 Souderton Area        102-10   84-02.00                   1 
      FOUL  83-07  84-02         
 -- Lyons, Nick         12 Pennridge             156-06       FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Girls 1600 Meter Run NOVICE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velicer, Tatianna          9 Souderton Area       6:12.24    6:01.56  
       1:23.029 (1:23.029)        2:58.423 (1:35.394)        4:35.051 (1:36.628)
       6:01.556 (1:26.505)
  2 Hurm, Katherine           10 Souderton Area       6:25.24    6:16.13  
       1:23.804 (1:23.804)        2:59.409 (1:35.605)        4:38.800 (1:39.391)
       6:16.121 (1:37.321)
  3 Burleigh, Camryn           9 CB East                         6:21.85  
       1:27.004 (1:27.004)        3:06.143 (1:39.139)        4:47.969 (1:41.826)
       6:21.846 (1:33.877)
  4 Endres, Sarah              9 CB East                         6:30.03  
       1:28.510 (1:28.510)        3:10.661 (1:42.151)        4:55.349 (1:44.688)
       6:30.021 (1:34.672)
  5 Goldberg-Mota, Antoinett  10 CB West              8:00.24    7:53.22  
       1:34.249 (1:34.249)        3:41.951 (2:07.702)        5:52.708 (2:10.757)
       7:53.219 (2:00.511)
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run NOVICE
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, Matt               10 CB East              4:59.24    5:00.44  
       1:14.712 (1:14.712)        2:28.852 (1:14.140)        3:46.410 (1:17.558)
       5:00.437 (1:14.027)
  2 Miller, Jason             11 CB West              5:05.24    5:02.35  
       1:14.516 (1:14.516)        2:29.107 (1:14.591)        3:46.242 (1:17.135)
       5:02.343 (1:16.101)
  3 Dean, Gryphin              9 Pennridge            5:15.00    5:03.44  
       1:14.950 (1:14.950)        2:30.016 (1:15.066)        3:48.943 (1:18.927)
       5:03.438 (1:14.495)
  4 Heinrichs, Danny          11 CB East              4:58.24    5:03.97  
       1:14.529 (1:14.529)        2:29.707 (1:15.178)        3:48.644 (1:18.937)
       5:03.964 (1:15.320)
  5 Hatzinger, Bret           11 CB West              5:05.24    5:05.62  
       1:14.915 (1:14.915)        2:29.873 (1:14.958)        3:48.257 (1:18.384)
       5:05.611 (1:17.354)
  6 Chmielewski, Matthew      12 North Penn           5:20.24    5:12.26  
       1:14.516 (1:14.516)        2:29.644 (1:15.128)        3:51.320 (1:21.676)
       5:12.257 (1:20.937)
  7 Blaney, Ed                11 CB South             5:30.00    5:20.44  
       1:15.644 (1:15.644)        2:38.127 (1:22.483)        4:03.888 (1:25.761)
       5:20.434 (1:16.546)
  8 D'Aquino, Federico         9 Pennridge            5:45.00    5:29.29  
       1:16.801 (1:16.801)        2:37.923 (1:21.122)        4:04.024 (1:26.101)
       5:29.290 (1:25.266)
  9 Rota-Talarico, Manny       9 Souderton Area       5:23.24    5:30.46  
       1:16.890 (1:16.890)        2:40.051 (1:23.161)        4:05.866 (1:25.815)
       5:30.456 (1:24.590)
 
Event 39  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley NOVICE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                              4:37.22   1 
           57.377 (57.377)        2:01.176 (1:03.799)        4:37.214 (2:36.038)
  2 Central Bucks West  'A'                           4:45.24    4:41.04   1 
           58.851 (58.851)        2:01.549 (1:02.698)        4:41.032 (2:39.483)
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                                      4:43.80   1 
           58.295 (58.295)        2:03.243 (1:04.948)        4:43.798 (2:40.555)
  4 Central Bucks West  'B'                           4:55.24    4:51.24   2 
       1:00.816 (1:00.816)        2:09.429 (1:08.613)        4:51.239 (2:41.810)
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                               4:55.24    4:51.58   1 
           57.781 (57.781)        2:04.100 (1:06.319)        4:51.580 (2:47.480)
  6 Central Bucks East  'B'                                      4:54.54   2 
           58.924 (58.924)        2:05.427 (1:06.503)        4:54.535 (2:49.108)
  7 Central Bucks South  'A'                                     4:56.80   1 
       1:01.135 (1:01.135)        2:17.293 (1:16.158)        4:56.793 (2:39.500)
  8 Central Bucks South  'B'                                     4:57.32   2 
       1:02.158 (1:02.158)        2:10.261 (1:08.103)        4:57.318 (2:47.057)
  9 Souderton Area  'B'                               4:55.24    5:01.13   2 
           58.154 (58.154)        2:11.482 (1:13.328)        5:01.128 (2:49.646)
 10 Pennridge  'A'                                               5:08.47   1 
       1:02.845 (1:02.845)        2:14.064 (1:11.219)        5:08.469 (2:54.405)
 11 Quakertown  'A'                                   5:00.24    5:29.49   1 
       1:07.758 (1:07.758)        2:18.829 (1:11.071)        5:29.484 (3:10.655)
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley NOVICE
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                           3:59.24    3:54.63   1 
           50.617 (50.617)          1:45.337 (54.720)        3:54.626 (2:09.289)
  2 Central Bucks South  'A'                          4:10.24    3:57.77   1 
           51.502 (51.502)          1:47.795 (56.293)        3:57.762 (2:09.967)
  3 Central Bucks South  'B'                                     3:59.04   2 
           50.884 (50.884)          1:46.691 (55.807)        3:59.037 (2:12.346)
  4 Pennridge  'A'                                    3:34.24    3:59.70   1 
           51.653 (51.653)          1:48.594 (56.941)        3:59.691 (2:11.097)
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                               4:12.24    4:05.99   1 
           54.064 (54.064)          1:50.674 (56.610)        4:05.981 (2:15.307)
  6 Central Bucks West  'B'                           4:00.24    4:06.15   2 
           51.491 (51.491)          1:49.074 (57.583)        4:06.150 (2:17.076)
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                           3:58.24    4:12.69   1 
           56.901 (56.901)          1:54.764 (57.863)        4:12.689 (2:17.925)
  8 Pennridge  'B'                                    3:55.24    4:16.98   2 
           53.016 (53.016)        1:53.930 (1:00.914)        4:16.973 (2:23.043)
  9 Souderton Area  'B'                               4:26.24    4:18.44   2 
           52.754 (52.754)          1:52.162 (59.408)        4:18.440 (2:26.278)
 -- Central Bucks East  'B'                           4:05.24         DQ   2  Out of Zone (1)
        52.700 (52.700)  1:48.715 (56.015)
 
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored + Dual Meets
=========================================================================================
    1) North Penn                 239.50     2) Central Bucks West        225
    3) Central Bucks East         168        4) Pennridge                 102.50
    5) Souderton Area              84.50     6) Quakertown                 60.50
    7) Central Bucks South         29                                          
 
                          Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored + Dual Meets
=========================================================================================
    1) Pennridge                  251        2) Central Bucks West        174.50
    3) Central Bucks East        155.50      4) North Penn                 144       
    5) Central Bucks South        96        6) Quakertown                  49
    7) Souderton Area             39