Upper Moreland Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.68 SB Gabrielle Teel 14th Prelims H3 Complete Results
14.12 SB Mattea Taylor 23rd Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.30 SB Margaret Korol 8th Prelims H3 Complete Results
27.77 Margaret Korol 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.48 SB Olivia Metz 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.78 Jill Kelly 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:34.46 Olivia Metz 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:22.40 Jill Kelly 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
6:09.98 Isabella Monteiro 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.27 SB Reva Naik 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.42 Reva Naik 5th Prelims H2 Complete Results
20.14 SB Nydia Johnson 11th Prelims H1 Complete Results
20.70 SB Hailey Napierkowski 13th Prelims H2 Complete Results
23.29 Abena Ansah 14th Prelims H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.58 SB Abena Ansah 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.42 Raechel Lodato 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.13 SB Nydia Johnson 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.38 Hailey Napierkowski 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
56.41 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:46.17 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:41.24 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 Margaret Korol 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-9 SB Gabrielle Teel 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
13-10.5 Karlee Gohl 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-2.5 SB Reva Naik 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-3.5 SB Karlee Gohl 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-2 SB Margaret Korol 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
6-0 Francine Sanoy 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
6-0 Abby Fisher 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
63-9 Yaa Aye-Danquah 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
75-0 SB Mattea Taylor 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.00 SB Caleb Mead 3rd Prelims H3 Complete Results
11.15 Caleb Mead 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.42 SB Caleb Mead 4th Prelims H3 Complete Results
23.12 Caleb Mead 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.85 SB Jason Lobban 17th Prelims H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.70 SB Alexis Soriano 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:08.20 Shane Coll 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:09.01 SB Christopher Stewart 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:06.68 Gustavo Paiz De Leon 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:08.61 SB Kevin Johnston 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
6:13:07.56 Jeremy Harmer 11th Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.90 Jeremy Harmer 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.20 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:43.88 SB Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:59.96 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-4.75 Jason Lobban 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
Triple Jump
39-6.5 SB Rylan Bradley 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
103-4 SB Aidan Rollinson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
68-8 Logan Hurst 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-6.75 Marcus Sides 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
31-1.5 Logan Hurst 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-6 SB Aidan Rollinson 20th Finals H1 Complete Results