Upper Dublin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | Maura Dianno | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.16 | Mia Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.06 | Maura Dianno | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.11 | SB | Tessa DeMoss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.90 | SB | Gaia Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.49 | Amanda Kulak | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.96 | Ella Clayton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:34.90 | Sarah Eskew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.47 | SB | Madeline Spaulding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:33.21 | Elaina O'Toole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:49.75 | Caitlin Burmester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:20.10 | Elaina O'Toole | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:25.71 | Ella Clayton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:33.57 | Charis White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.92 | Peyton Kullmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.28 | SB | Liliana Noble | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
20.72 | Rania Sabri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.86 | Madelyne Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:37.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Rania Sabri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Meghan Barbera | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6.5 | Peyton Kullmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-3.5 | SB | Madelyne Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
32-0.5 | Kayla Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Liliana Noble | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Kayla Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Kylie Clements | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-0 | Sophi Schneider | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-3 | Mercedes Lamar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-6 | SB | Kendall Cobette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
96-5 | Sophi Schneider | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-6 | Maddie Sanders | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-6 | Lillian Loi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | Sophi Schneider | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-11 | Mercedes Lamar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-11 | Sage Watson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |