Complete Results

Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Gardesey, Konu                Washington College            11.05
2    Mann, Ean                SO-2 Elizabethtown                 11.10
3    Niles, Sam               FR-1 Elizabethtown                 11.14
4    Harris, Jade             FR-1 Albright                      11.17
5    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.23
6    Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.28
7    Randall, Garrett         SO-2 Dickinson                     11.66
8    Murphy, Michael          JR-3 Dickinson                     11.89


Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harris, Jade             FR-1 Albright                      11.14
2    Gardesey, Konu                Washington College            11.15
3    Niles, Sam               FR-1 Elizabethtown                 11.18
4    Mann, Ean                SO-2 Elizabethtown                 11.18
5    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.19
6    Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.40
7    Randall, Garrett         SO-2 Dickinson                     11.73
8    Murphy, Michael          JR-3 Dickinson                     11.76
9    Murphy, Ryan             JR-3 Dickinson                     11.91
10   Wunderlich, Joseph       JR-3 Elizabethtown                 11.91
11   Cozad, Skye              FR-1 Franklin & Marshall           12.11
12   Ross, Quentin            JR-3 Albright                      12.17
13   Calabrese, A.J.          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 12.24
14   Negron, Justin           FR-1 Albright                      12.34
15   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                      12.55
16   Williamston, Deon        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 13.41


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Gardesey, Konu                Washington College            11.15
5    Carter, Octavious        FR-1 Ursinus                       11.19
9    Murphy, Ryan             JR-3 Dickinson                     11.91
15   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                      12.55
16   Williamston, Deon        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 13.41


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Mann, Ean                SO-2 Elizabethtown                 11.18
6    Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 11.40
10   Wunderlich, Joseph       JR-3 Elizabethtown                 11.91
14   Negron, Justin           FR-1 Albright                      12.34


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Niles, Sam               FR-1 Elizabethtown                 11.18
8    Murphy, Michael          JR-3 Dickinson                     11.76
13   Calabrese, A.J.          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 12.24


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harris, Jade             FR-1 Albright                      11.14
7    Randall, Garrett         SO-2 Dickinson                     11.73
11   Cozad, Skye              FR-1 Franklin & Marshall           12.11
12   Ross, Quentin            JR-3 Albright                      12.17


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harris, Jade             FR-1 Albright                      22.39
2    Brick, Aaron             FR-1 Dickinson                     22.58
3    Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.61
4    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.72
5    Mann, Ean                SO-2 Elizabethtown                 22.78
6    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                       22.93
7    Gallagher, Michael       JR-3 McDaniel                      22.96
8    Little, Mahki            FR-1 Albright                      23.44
9    Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       23.56
10   Wunderlich, Joseph       JR-3 Elizabethtown                 23.72
11   Grant, Nathaniel         JR-3 Albright                      23.79
12   Murphy, Ryan             JR-3 Dickinson                     23.88
13   Ciarlone, Randolph       SO-2 Immaculata                    24.59
14   Calabrese, A.J.          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 24.69
15   Langless, Koy                 Washington College            24.71
16   Walsh, Ben               JR-3 Franklin & Marshall           24.81
17   Zimmerman, Dan           FR-1 PSU-Brandywine                25.24
18   Carter, Anthony          SR-4 Elizabethtown                 26.62
19   Nguyen, Anh              FR-1 Dickinson                     26.86
20   Williamston, Deon        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 27.67
     Foutz, Christopher            Unattached                    25.33


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Harris, Jade             FR-1 Albright                      22.39
2    Brick, Aaron             FR-1 Dickinson                     22.58
4    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.72
5    Mann, Ean                SO-2 Elizabethtown                 22.78
6    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                       22.93
8    Little, Mahki            FR-1 Albright                      23.44


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Irwin, Brian             JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy                 22.61
7    Gallagher, Michael       JR-3 McDaniel                      22.96
9    Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                       23.56
11   Grant, Nathaniel         JR-3 Albright                      23.79


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Wunderlich, Joseph       JR-3 Elizabethtown                 23.72
12   Murphy, Ryan             JR-3 Dickinson                     23.88
13   Ciarlone, Randolph       SO-2 Immaculata                    24.59
14   Calabrese, A.J.          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 24.69
15   Langless, Koy                 Washington College            24.71
17   Zimmerman, Dan           FR-1 PSU-Brandywine                25.24
     Foutz, Christopher            Unattached                    25.33


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Walsh, Ben               JR-3 Franklin & Marshall           24.81
18   Carter, Anthony          SR-4 Elizabethtown                 26.62
19   Nguyen, Anh              FR-1 Dickinson                     26.86
20   Williamston, Deon        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 27.67


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 51.34
2    Grant, Nathaniel         JR-3 Albright                      52.16
3    Gibson, Gavin            SR-4 McDaniel                      53.08
4    Drumgoole, Liam          JR-3 Immaculata                    54.41
5    Walsh, Ben               JR-3 Franklin & Marshall           56.32
6    Williams, Matthew        SO-2 Chestnut Hill                 57.14
7    Langless, Koy                 Washington College            58.00
8    Zimmerman, Dan           FR-1 PSU-Brandywine                58.11
9    Gavin, Dan               FR-1 Chestnut Hill                 58.51
10   Carter, Anthony          SR-4 Elizabethtown               1:00.70
11   Nguyen, Anh              FR-1 Dickinson                   1:01.51
     Foutz, Christopher            Unattached                    57.30


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marrow, Rashid           SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy                 51.34
2    Grant, Nathaniel         JR-3 Albright                      52.16
3    Gibson, Gavin            SR-4 McDaniel                      53.08
4    Drumgoole, Liam          JR-3 Immaculata                    54.41


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Walsh, Ben               JR-3 Franklin & Marshall           56.32
6    Williams, Matthew        SO-2 Chestnut Hill                 57.14
8    Zimmerman, Dan           FR-1 PSU-Brandywine                58.11
11   Nguyen, Anh              FR-1 Dickinson                   1:01.51
     Foutz, Christopher            Unattached                    57.30


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Langless, Koy                 Washington College            58.00
9    Gavin, Dan               FR-1 Chestnut Hill                 58.51
10   Carter, Anthony          SR-4 Elizabethtown               1:00.70


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kelly, Andre             JR-3 Ursinus                     2:00.73
2    McDaid, James            JR-3 Ursinus                     2:01.98
3    Elliott, Colin           FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:02.08
4    Floyd-Bennet, Raevon     SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:03.53
5    Krieger, Zack                 Old Dog Track Club          2:04.22
6    Samsel, Blake            FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:04.90
7    Wolfe, Adam              FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:06.27
8    Laskowski, Chris         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:06.28
9    Rivera, Armani           JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:06.32
10   DeLia, John              JR-3 Ursinus                     2:07.42
11   Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     2:07.84
12   Martinez, Edward         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:08.03
13   Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     2:09.04
14   Porembski, Stephen       SO-2 McDaniel                    2:13.82
15   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     2:15.10
16   Kotran, Benjamin         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         2:17.92
17   Dikeumunna, Samuel       SO-2 PSU-Brandywine              2:18.10
18   Brenner, Clay            Juni Lancaster Bible College     2:31.65
     Melius, Tyler                 UCTF                            DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kelly, Andre             JR-3 Ursinus                     2:00.73
2    McDaid, James            JR-3 Ursinus                     2:01.98
3    Elliott, Colin           FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:02.08
4    Floyd-Bennet, Raevon     SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:03.53
5    Krieger, Zack                 Old Dog Track Club          2:04.22
10   DeLia, John              JR-3 Ursinus                     2:07.42
12   Martinez, Edward         FR-1 Ursinus                     2:08.03
     Melius, Tyler                 UCTF                            DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Samsel, Blake            FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:04.90
7    Wolfe, Adam              FR-1 Elizabethtown               2:06.27
8    Laskowski, Chris         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:06.28
9    Rivera, Armani           JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy               2:06.32
11   Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     2:07.84
13   Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     2:09.04
14   Porembski, Stephen       SO-2 McDaniel                    2:13.82
15   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     2:15.10
16   Kotran, Benjamin         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         2:17.92
17   Dikeumunna, Samuel       SO-2 PSU-Brandywine              2:18.10
18   Brenner, Clay            Juni Lancaster Bible College     2:31.65


Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Krieger, Zack                 Old Dog Track Club          4:04.23
2    Morris, Aaron            JR-3 Chestnut Hill               4:14.57
3    Coverdale, Liam          JR-3 Elizabethtown               4:14.95
4    Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     4:22.30
5    Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     4:23.83
6    Myers, Christopher       JR-3 Elizabethtown               4:24.46
7    Finck, Stephen           FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         4:28.02
8    Hayman, Caleb            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         4:28.98
9    Fiori, Alex              SR-4 Franklin & Marshall         4:31.28
10   Alansky, Tyler           SR-4 Elizabethtown               4:31.41
11   Witmer, Timothy          SO-2 Elizabethtown               4:31.97
12   Kotran, Benjamin         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         4:33.85
13   Torres, Caleb            FR-1 Ursinus                     4:34.47
14   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     4:39.46
15   Grimaldi, Donato         SO-2 Elizabethtown               4:39.95
16   DeLince, William         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         4:40.75
17   Lynch, Alex              JR-3 Chestnut Hill               4:47.99
18   Zengel, Dominic          JR-3 Immaculata                  4:56.94
19   Dikeumunna, Samuel       SO-2 PSU-Brandywine              4:58.79
20   Brenner, Clay            Juni Lancaster Bible College     4:59.75
21   Raffier, Nate            FR-1 Ursinus                     5:01.31
22   Kiger, Ryan              SR-4 Franklin & Marshall         5:14.05
23   Daroowalla, Cyrus        SR-4 McDaniel                    5:22.85
24   Anzideo, Matt            SO-2 Immaculata                  5:51.79
     Twist, Michael                Athletics West              4:03.96


1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Krieger, Zack                 Old Dog Track Club          4:04.23
2    Morris, Aaron            JR-3 Chestnut Hill               4:14.57
3    Coverdale, Liam          JR-3 Elizabethtown               4:14.95
4    Berardi, Kyle            SO-2 Ursinus                     4:22.30
5    Wun, Jesse               FR-1 Ursinus                     4:23.83
6    Myers, Christopher       JR-3 Elizabethtown               4:24.46
7    Finck, Stephen           FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         4:28.02
8    Hayman, Caleb            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         4:28.98
10   Alansky, Tyler           SR-4 Elizabethtown               4:31.41
11   Witmer, Timothy          SO-2 Elizabethtown               4:31.97
14   Cope, Jonathan           SR-4 Ursinus                     4:39.46
     Twist, Michael                Athletics West              4:03.96


1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Fiori, Alex              SR-4 Franklin & Marshall         4:31.28
12   Kotran, Benjamin         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         4:33.85
13   Torres, Caleb            FR-1 Ursinus                     4:34.47
15   Grimaldi, Donato         SO-2 Elizabethtown               4:39.95
16   DeLince, William         SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         4:40.75
17   Lynch, Alex              JR-3 Chestnut Hill               4:47.99
18   Zengel, Dominic          JR-3 Immaculata                  4:56.94
19   Dikeumunna, Samuel       SO-2 PSU-Brandywine              4:58.79
20   Brenner, Clay            Juni Lancaster Bible College     4:59.75
21   Raffier, Nate            FR-1 Ursinus                     5:01.31
22   Kiger, Ryan              SR-4 Franklin & Marshall         5:14.05
23   Daroowalla, Cyrus        SR-4 McDaniel                    5:22.85
24   Anzideo, Matt            SO-2 Immaculata                  5:51.79


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Abebe, Abenezer          Fres Lancaster Bible College    16:12.46
2    Dodsworth, Jack          Seni Washington College         16:25.78
3    Krob, Tanner                  Lancaster Bible College    16:35.82
4    Krob, Thatcher           Fres Lancaster Bible College    16:50.41
5    Pizzirusso, Andrew       SO-2 Elizabethtown              17:06.24
6    Li, John                 SR-4 PSU-Brandywine             18:04.75
7    Zucker, Jason            SR-4 Franklin & Marshall        18:27.24
8    Daroowalla, Cyrus        SR-4 McDaniel                   18:36.70
9    Cleary, Brendan          SO-2 PSU-Brandywine             19:27.33
10   Brenner, Clay            Juni Lancaster Bible College    19:36.66


Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 15.80
2    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 16.24
3    DiGregorio, Aaron        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall           18.67


Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 15.90
2    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 16.10
3    Brandeis, Ben            FR-1 Dickinson                     16.65
4    DiGregorio, Aaron        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall           19.21
5    Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                       20.14


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 15.90
3    Brandeis, Ben            FR-1 Dickinson                     16.65
4    DiGregorio, Aaron        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall           19.21
5    Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                       20.14


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 16.10


Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brandeis, Ben            FR-1 Dickinson                     57.14
2    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 58.22
3    Little, Mahki            FR-1 Albright                    1:02.29
4    Slaboda, Brandon         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:03.55
5    Wamsher, Michael         SR-4 Immaculata                  1:03.67
6    DiGregorio, Aaron        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         1:05.25
7    Stango, Zach             FR-1 McDaniel                    1:05.51
8    Van Hessewijk, Matthew   SO-2 Elizabethtown               1:06.66
9    Schalek, Colby           FR-1 Elizabethtown               1:09.33
10   Clark, Tristan           FR-1 Dickinson                   1:10.89


400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brandeis, Ben            FR-1 Dickinson                     57.14
2    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown                 58.22
3    Little, Mahki            FR-1 Albright                    1:02.29
4    Slaboda, Brandon         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:03.55
5    Wamsher, Michael         SR-4 Immaculata                  1:03.67
6    DiGregorio, Aaron        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         1:05.25
7    Stango, Zach             FR-1 McDaniel                    1:05.51


400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Van Hessewijk, Matthew   SO-2 Elizabethtown               1:06.66
9    Schalek, Colby           FR-1 Elizabethtown               1:09.33
10   Clark, Tristan           FR-1 Dickinson                   1:10.89


Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Smith, Colm              FR-1 Elizabethtown               9:56.35
2    Schaaf, Christian        FR-1 Elizabethtown              10:32.83
3    Cassidy, Ryan            FR-1 PSU-Brandywine             12:07.30
4    Masino, Francis          FR-1 Immaculata                 13:30.89
     Whalen, Michael               Unattached                 10:20.42


Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Elizabethtown                                     44.56
Niles,  Mann,  Winch,  McMickens
2   Dickinson                                         45.16
Brandeis,  Brick,  Murphy,  Randall
3   McDaniel                                          45.66
Stambaugh,  Gallagher,  Welcher,  Sproul
4   Albright                                          45.79
English,  Grant,  Little,  Harris
5   Immaculata                                        46.10
Ciarlone,  Drumgoole,  Forlano,  Wamsher


Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Old Dog Track Club (A)                               3:40.21
Garvey,  Krieger,  Sheptuk,  Piekos
2    Immaculata (A)                                       3:41.92
Drumgoole,  Duddy,  Forlano,  Wamsher
3    Elizabethtown (A)                                    3:42.86
Niles,  Winch,  McMickens,  Wolfe
4    Elizabethtown (B)                                    3:52.15
Rogers,  Van Hessewijk,  Carter,  Mann
5    McDaniel (A)                                         4:05.22



Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Crebbin, Zachary         FR-1 Ursinus                    1.84m      6-0.5
2    Baughman, Trey           Fres Lancaster Bible College    1.84m      6-0.5
3    Sproul, Josh             FR-1 McDaniel                   1.79m     5-10.5
4    Rogers, Graydon          SO-2 Elizabethtown              1.74m      5-8.5
5    Sobel, Ben               SO-2 Dickinson                  1.69m      5-6.5
6    Davies, Liam             FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy              1.64m      5-4.5
7    Stephenson, Tyler        SR-4 Elizabethtown              1.64m      5-4.5
     Van Hessewijk, Matthew   SO-2 Elizabethtown                 NH           
     Smith, Dan               JR-3 Elizabethtown                 NH           
     Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                       NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Wike, Blaine             FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens           3.79m    12-5.25
2    Wood, Gavin              SO-2 Dickinson                  3.64m   11-11.25
     Clark, Kevin                  Elizabethtown Alumni       4.09m       13-5
     Pavlik, Conner           JR-3 Elizabethtown                 NH           
     DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick  FR-1 Elizabethtown                 NH           
     Dupont, Jacob            JR-3 Franklin & Marshall           NH           
     Sprankle, Kenyon         FR-1 Ursinus                       NH           
     Nagle, Gary              FR-1 Ursinus                       NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                    6.83m       22-5
2    Crebbin, Zachary         FR-1 Ursinus                    6.45m       21-2
3    Sproul, Josh             FR-1 McDaniel                   6.39m   20-11.75
4    Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.24m    20-5.75
5    Stambaugh, Nevin         JR-3 McDaniel                   6.22m       20-5
6    Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                    6.12m       20-1
7    Ross, Quentin            JR-3 Albright                   6.03m     19-9.5
8    Rizzo, Elijah            FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.03m     19-9.5
9    Welcher, Samuel          FR-1 McDaniel                   5.71m       18-9
10   English, Garyl           FR-1 Albright                   5.65m     18-6.5
11   Sykes, Malcolm           JR-3 Elizabethtown              5.59m    18-4.25
12   Sobel, Ben               SO-2 Dickinson                  5.44m   17-10.25
13   Gamber, Adam             JR-3 Dickinson                  5.27m     17-3.5
14   Clark, Tristan           FR-1 Dickinson                  5.25m    17-2.75
15   Ciarlone, Randolph       SO-2 Immaculata                 4.93m    16-2.25
16   Krowitz, Zach            FR-1 McDaniel                   4.91m     16-1.5
17   Wood, Gavin              SO-2 Dickinson                  4.56m    14-11.5


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
10   English, Garyl           FR-1 Albright                   5.65m     18-6.5
11   Sykes, Malcolm           JR-3 Elizabethtown              5.59m    18-4.25
12   Sobel, Ben               SO-2 Dickinson                  5.44m   17-10.25
13   Gamber, Adam             JR-3 Dickinson                  5.27m     17-3.5
14   Clark, Tristan           FR-1 Dickinson                  5.25m    17-2.75
15   Ciarlone, Randolph       SO-2 Immaculata                 4.93m    16-2.25
16   Krowitz, Zach            FR-1 McDaniel                   4.91m     16-1.5
17   Wood, Gavin              SO-2 Dickinson                  4.56m    14-11.5


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                    6.83m       22-5
2    Crebbin, Zachary         FR-1 Ursinus                    6.45m       21-2
3    Sproul, Josh             FR-1 McDaniel                   6.39m   20-11.75
4    Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.24m    20-5.75
5    Stambaugh, Nevin         JR-3 McDaniel                   6.22m       20-5
6    Williams-Jackson, Tyree  FR-1 Ursinus                    6.12m       20-1
7    Ross, Quentin            JR-3 Albright                   6.03m     19-9.5
8    Rizzo, Elijah            FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy              6.03m     19-9.5
9    Welcher, Samuel          FR-1 McDaniel                   5.71m       18-9


Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    McCoy, Joe               JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             13.43m    44-0.75
2    Welcher, Samuel          FR-1 McDaniel                  13.03m       42-9
3    Sproul, Josh             FR-1 McDaniel                  12.58m    41-3.25
4    Sykes, Malcolm           JR-3 Elizabethtown             12.39m    40-7.75
5    Timlin, Patrick          SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy             11.85m    38-10.5
6    Duddy, Joseph            SO-2 Immaculata                11.78m    38-7.75


Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   14.54m     47-8.5
2    Emerson, Billy           SR-4 McDaniel                  14.50m       47-7
3    Morgan, Wesley           SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens          13.86m    45-5.75
4    Hartman, Brock           SO-2 Dickinson                 13.06m   42-10.25
5    Paulus, Robert           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          12.67m       41-7
6    Scott, Jason             FR-1 Alvernia                  12.31m    40-4.75
7    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   12.24m       40-2
8    Peter, Hughes            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          11.62m     38-1.5
9    West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  11.60m    38-0.75
10   Rhoden, Max              JR-3 Elizabethtown             11.03m    36-2.25
11   Kimmel, Ellis            JR-3 Dickinson                 10.93m    35-10.5
12   Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill             10.88m     35-8.5
13   Villarreal, Francisco    SR-4 Dickinson                 10.39m    34-1.25
14   Bubenchik, Jason         SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.24m    33-7.25
15   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 10.01m   32-10.25
16   Ericsson, Daniel         SR-4 Immaculata                 9.95m    32-7.75
17   Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy              9.37m       30-9
18   Singh, Anmol             SO-2 PSU-Brandywine             8.95m     29-4.5
19   Bonitz, Chase            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens           8.86m       29-1
20   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                  8.65m     28-4.5
21   Villareal, Nick          SO-2 McDaniel                   8.60m    28-2.75
22   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine             8.55m    28-0.75


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Peter, Hughes            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          11.62m     38-1.5
11   Kimmel, Ellis            JR-3 Dickinson                 10.93m    35-10.5
14   Bubenchik, Jason         SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.24m    33-7.25
15   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 10.01m   32-10.25
16   Ericsson, Daniel         SR-4 Immaculata                 9.95m    32-7.75
17   Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy              9.37m       30-9
18   Singh, Anmol             SO-2 PSU-Brandywine             8.95m     29-4.5
19   Bonitz, Chase            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens           8.86m       29-1
20   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                  8.65m     28-4.5
21   Villareal, Nick          SO-2 McDaniel                   8.60m    28-2.75
22   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine             8.55m    28-0.75


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   14.54m     47-8.5
2    Emerson, Billy           SR-4 McDaniel                  14.50m       47-7
3    Morgan, Wesley           SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens          13.86m    45-5.75
4    Hartman, Brock           SO-2 Dickinson                 13.06m   42-10.25
5    Paulus, Robert           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          12.67m       41-7
6    Scott, Jason             FR-1 Alvernia                  12.31m    40-4.75
7    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   12.24m       40-2
9    West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  11.60m    38-0.75
10   Rhoden, Max              JR-3 Elizabethtown             11.03m    36-2.25
12   Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill             10.88m     35-8.5
13   Villarreal, Francisco    SR-4 Dickinson                 10.39m    34-1.25


Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Emerson, Billy           SR-4 McDaniel                  41.50m      136-2
2    Morgan, Wesley           SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens          41.26m      135-4
3    McComsey, Jason               Thaddeus Stevens          38.76m      127-2
4    Price, Brian             FR-1 Elizabethtown             36.99m      121-4
5    Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill             36.90m      121-1
6    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   36.25m     118-11
7    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   35.50m      116-6
8    Scott, Jason             FR-1 Alvernia                  34.78m      114-1
9    Lotz, James              SO-2 Dickinson                 34.75m      114-0
10   Kimmel, Ellis            JR-3 Dickinson                 32.80m      107-7
11   Villareal, Nick          SO-2 McDaniel                  32.49m      106-7
12   Davis, Brandon           SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       32.07m      105-2
13   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  31.65m     103-10
14   Hartman, Brock           SO-2 Dickinson                 31.39m      103-0
15   Rhoden, Max              JR-3 Elizabethtown             28.06m       92-1
16   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 27.59m       90-6
17   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            27.34m       89-8
18   Paulus, Robert           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          27.22m       89-4
19   Bonitz, Chase            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          27.05m       88-9
20   Ericsson, Daniel         SR-4 Immaculata                25.47m       83-7
21   Forlano, Dean            SR-4 Immaculata                25.22m       82-9
22   Villarreal, Francisco    SR-4 Dickinson                 25.04m       82-2
23   Bubenchik, Jason         SR-4 Elizabethtown             24.82m       81-5
24   Strubinger, Matthew      SO-2 Elizabethtown             24.41m       80-1
25   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                 20.56m       67-5
26   Urrutia, Joshua          SO-2 Franklin & Marshall       18.56m      60-11


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
11   Villareal, Nick          SO-2 McDaniel                  32.49m      106-7
13   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  31.65m     103-10
15   Rhoden, Max              JR-3 Elizabethtown             28.06m       92-1
16   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 27.59m       90-6
17   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            27.34m       89-8
20   Ericsson, Daniel         SR-4 Immaculata                25.47m       83-7
21   Forlano, Dean            SR-4 Immaculata                25.22m       82-9
22   Villarreal, Francisco    SR-4 Dickinson                 25.04m       82-2
23   Bubenchik, Jason         SR-4 Elizabethtown             24.82m       81-5
24   Strubinger, Matthew      SO-2 Elizabethtown             24.41m       80-1
25   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                 20.56m       67-5
26   Urrutia, Joshua          SO-2 Franklin & Marshall       18.56m      60-11


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Emerson, Billy           SR-4 McDaniel                  41.50m      136-2
2    Morgan, Wesley           SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens          41.26m      135-4
3    McComsey, Jason               Thaddeus Stevens          38.76m      127-2
4    Price, Brian             FR-1 Elizabethtown             36.99m      121-4
5    Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill             36.90m      121-1
6    McMann, Griffin          SO-2 Ursinus                   36.25m     118-11
7    Galbraith, Nick          FR-1 Ursinus                   35.50m      116-6
8    Scott, Jason             FR-1 Alvernia                  34.78m      114-1
9    Lotz, James              SO-2 Dickinson                 34.75m      114-0
10   Kimmel, Ellis            JR-3 Dickinson                 32.80m      107-7
12   Davis, Brandon           SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       32.07m      105-2
14   Hartman, Brock           SO-2 Dickinson                 31.39m      103-0
18   Paulus, Robert           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          27.22m       89-4
19   Bonitz, Chase            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          27.05m       88-9


Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Morgan, Wesley           SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens          41.83m      137-3
2    Scott, Jason             FR-1 Alvernia                  41.50m      136-2
3    Price, Brian             FR-1 Elizabethtown             37.71m      123-9
4    Villarreal, Francisco    SR-4 Dickinson                 34.97m      114-9
5    Davis, Brandon           SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       34.48m      113-1
6    Strubinger, Matthew      SO-2 Elizabethtown             34.29m      112-6
7    Fernandez, Gabriel       SR-4 Alvernia                  31.43m      103-1
8    Paulus, Robert           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          30.80m      101-0
9    Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                 27.57m       90-5
10   Urrutia, Joshua          SO-2 Franklin & Marshall       25.68m       84-3
11   Bubenchik, Jason         SR-4 Elizabethtown             25.55m      83-10
     Wagner Jr., Paul            7 Shore AC                  57.69m      189-3
     Hartman, Brock           SO-2 Dickinson                   FOUL           
     Lotz, James              SO-2 Dickinson                   FOUL           


Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Erisman, Tanner          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       55.11m     180-10
2    Felix, Mike              SO-2 Ursinus                   54.22m     177-11
3    Peter, Hughes            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          53.86m      176-8
4    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                   51.40m      168-8
5    Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             50.03m      164-2
6    Giannetti, Evan          SO-2 Ursinus                   47.44m      155-8
7    Schalek, Colby           FR-1 Elizabethtown             45.15m      148-1
8    DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick  FR-1 Elizabethtown             42.67m      140-0
9    Sitts, Julian            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          42.26m      138-8
10   Forlano, Dean            SR-4 Immaculata                41.36m      135-8
11   Smith, Dan               JR-3 Elizabethtown             39.35m      129-1
12   Greene, Joshua           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          39.13m      128-4
13   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                 37.40m      122-8
14   Pavlik, Conner           JR-3 Elizabethtown             36.52m     119-10
15   Strubinger, Matthew      SO-2 Elizabethtown             35.73m      117-3
16   Zucker, Adam             FR-1 Ursinus                   35.28m      115-9
17   Harte, James             SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             35.18m      115-5
18   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  34.82m      114-3
19   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            34.68m      113-9
20   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 34.38m      112-9
21   Singh, Anmol             SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            30.31m       99-5
22   Negron, Justin           FR-1 Albright                  27.08m      88-10
23   Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                   22.56m       74-0
     Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               FOUL           
     Estrella, Joan           Fres Unattached                49.11m      161-1


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Sitts, Julian            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          42.26m      138-8
13   Licht, Jake              FR-1 Dickinson                 37.40m      122-8
14   Pavlik, Conner           JR-3 Elizabethtown             36.52m     119-10
15   Strubinger, Matthew      SO-2 Elizabethtown             35.73m      117-3
16   Zucker, Adam             FR-1 Ursinus                   35.28m      115-9
17   Harte, James             SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             35.18m      115-5
18   West, Alex               JR-3 McDaniel                  34.82m      114-3
19   Lyon, Tyler              SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            34.68m      113-9
20   Yoshida, Max             SR-4 Dickinson                 34.38m      112-9
21   Singh, Anmol             SO-2 PSU-Brandywine            30.31m       99-5
22   Negron, Justin           FR-1 Albright                  27.08m      88-10
23   Johnson, Brody           JR-3 Ursinus                   22.56m       74-0
     Nicholas, Alex           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               FOUL           


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Erisman, Tanner          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       55.11m     180-10
2    Felix, Mike              SO-2 Ursinus                   54.22m     177-11
3    Peter, Hughes            FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          53.86m      176-8
4    Bittenbender, Austin     JR-3 Ursinus                   51.40m      168-8
5    Frempong, Martin         SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             50.03m      164-2
6    Giannetti, Evan          SO-2 Ursinus                   47.44m      155-8
7    Schalek, Colby           FR-1 Elizabethtown             45.15m      148-1
8    DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick  FR-1 Elizabethtown             42.67m      140-0
10   Forlano, Dean            SR-4 Immaculata                41.36m      135-8
11   Smith, Dan               JR-3 Elizabethtown             39.35m      129-1
12   Greene, Joshua           FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens          39.13m      128-4
     Estrella, Joan           Fres Unattached                49.11m      161-1

Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     12.63
2    McIntosh, O'livia        SO-2 Elizabethtown                 12.93
3    Thompson, Naji           SR-4 Dickinson                     13.25
4    Epps, Taylor             SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)              13.32
5    Bonwin, Wrutoe           JR-3 Dickinson                     13.50


Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       12.65
2    Thompson, Naji           SR-4 Dickinson                     12.72
2    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     12.72
4    Coleman, Rachel          SO-2 Ursinus                       12.91
5    McIntosh, O'livia        SO-2 Elizabethtown                 13.01
6    Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.18
7    Epps, Taylor             SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)              13.20
8    Bonwin, Wrutoe           JR-3 Dickinson                     13.31
9    Dixon, Rachel            FR-1 McDaniel                      13.51
10   Holder, Rehanna          FR-1 Albright                      13.68
11   McHugh, Jess             JR-3 Immaculata                    13.84
12   Baker, Katie             Fres Lancaster Bible College       14.35
13   Dougherty, Cara          SO-2 Dickinson                     14.39
14   Barry, Kadiatou          SO-2 Albright                      14.79
15   Burks, Destiny           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              14.81
16   Harrison, Khandi         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              15.16
17   Robinson, Briana         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              15.20
18   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                      15.31
19   Walrath, Justice         SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.)              16.71
20   Mull, Keira              JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              17.89
21   Latawiec, Victoria       JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              17.92


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Thompson, Naji           SR-4 Dickinson                     12.72
7    Epps, Taylor             SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)              13.20
8    Bonwin, Wrutoe           JR-3 Dickinson                     13.31
12   Baker, Katie             Fres Lancaster Bible College       14.35
13   Dougherty, Cara          SO-2 Dickinson                     14.39
19   Walrath, Justice         SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.)              16.71
20   Mull, Keira              JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              17.89


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     12.72
9    Dixon, Rachel            FR-1 McDaniel                      13.51
11   McHugh, Jess             JR-3 Immaculata                    13.84
15   Burks, Destiny           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              14.81
18   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                      15.31
21   Latawiec, Victoria       JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              17.92


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Coleman, Rachel          SO-2 Ursinus                       12.91
6    Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       13.18
10   Holder, Rehanna          FR-1 Albright                      13.68
14   Barry, Kadiatou          SO-2 Albright                      14.79
17   Robinson, Briana         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              15.20


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       12.65
5    McIntosh, O'livia        SO-2 Elizabethtown                 13.01
16   Harrison, Khandi         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              15.16


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McIntosh, O'livia        SO-2 Elizabethtown                 26.57
2    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 26.79
3    Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       27.02
4    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     27.11
5    Denault, Ashleigh        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 27.16
6    Epps, Taylor             SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)              27.22
7    Suess, Natalie           JR-3 Dickinson                     27.24
8    Tabtiang, Liana          JR-3 Dickinson                     27.35
9    Lapinsky, Marissa        FR-1 Elizabethtown                 28.00
10   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       28.04
11   Holder, Rehanna          FR-1 Albright                      28.48
12   Golato, Celsey           JR-3 Immaculata                    28.64
13   Lull-Canizares, Irene    JR-3 Chestnut Hill                 28.66
14   Brooks, Danielle         FR-1 Albright                      29.09
15   Robb, Madison            FR-1 Elizabethtown                 29.40
16   Moses-Santiago, Kaylah   FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              30.00
17   Dougherty, Cara          SO-2 Dickinson                     30.19
18   Baker, Katie             Fres Lancaster Bible College       30.33
19   Campbell, Joy            JR-3 Albright                      30.40
20   Barry, Kadiatou          SO-2 Albright                      31.39
21   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                      31.41
22   Burks, Destiny           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              31.56
23   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                      31.71
24   Robinson, Briana         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              31.86
25   Jabbar, Shadiyah         FR-1 Albright                      32.73
26   Harrison, Khandi         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              33.35
27   Latawiec, Victoria       JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              38.03


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McIntosh, O'livia        SO-2 Elizabethtown                 26.57
2    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy                 26.79
3    Hunt, Kate               FR-1 Ursinus                       27.02
4    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                     27.11
8    Tabtiang, Liana          JR-3 Dickinson                     27.35
10   Rodebaugh, Molly         SO-2 Ursinus                       28.04


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Epps, Taylor             SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)              27.22
7    Suess, Natalie           JR-3 Dickinson                     27.24
11   Holder, Rehanna          FR-1 Albright                      28.48
12   Golato, Celsey           JR-3 Immaculata                    28.64
14   Brooks, Danielle         FR-1 Albright                      29.09
15   Robb, Madison            FR-1 Elizabethtown                 29.40


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Moses-Santiago, Kaylah   FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              30.00
17   Dougherty, Cara          SO-2 Dickinson                     30.19
18   Baker, Katie             Fres Lancaster Bible College       30.33
19   Campbell, Joy            JR-3 Albright                      30.40
21   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                      31.41
22   Burks, Destiny           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              31.56
24   Robinson, Briana         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              31.86


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Denault, Ashleigh        JR-3 Elizabethtown                 27.16
9    Lapinsky, Marissa        FR-1 Elizabethtown                 28.00
13   Lull-Canizares, Irene    JR-3 Chestnut Hill                 28.66
20   Barry, Kadiatou          SO-2 Albright                      31.39
23   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                      31.71
25   Jabbar, Shadiyah         FR-1 Albright                      32.73
26   Harrison, Khandi         FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)              33.35
27   Latawiec, Victoria       JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)              38.03


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Yanega, Sarah            SO-2 Dickinson                   1:01.42
2    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:02.31
3    Mooney, Catharine        FR-1 PSU-Brandywine              1:03.70
4    Natoli, Emily            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         1:04.18
5    Coleman, Michela         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:04.68
6    Gibson, Briana           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:05.78
7    Lull-Canizares, Irene    JR-3 Chestnut Hill               1:06.07
8    Kyle, Anna               JR-3 Bryn Mawr                   1:06.11
9    O'Hara, Riley            FR-1 McDaniel                    1:07.90
10   Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:08.60
11   Conway, Renisha               CPTC New Balance            1:09.86
12   Kitchen, Micaela         SO-2 Dickinson                   1:10.40
13   Fletcher, Adrianna       SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:11.27
14   Campbell, Joy            JR-3 Albright                    1:11.61
15   Moses-Santiago, Kaylah   FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:14.87
16   Mshvidobadze, Mariam     FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:17.14
17   Scalen, Jess             SO-2 Chestnut Hill               1:19.18
18   Sall, Oumou              FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:27.66


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Yanega, Sarah            SO-2 Dickinson                   1:01.42
2    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:02.31
3    Mooney, Catharine        FR-1 PSU-Brandywine              1:03.70
4    Natoli, Emily            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         1:04.18
5    Coleman, Michela         FR-1 Ursinus                     1:04.68
6    Gibson, Briana           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:05.78


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Lull-Canizares, Irene    JR-3 Chestnut Hill               1:06.07
8    Kyle, Anna               JR-3 Bryn Mawr                   1:06.11
9    O'Hara, Riley            FR-1 McDaniel                    1:07.90
10   Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:08.60
11   Conway, Renisha               CPTC New Balance            1:09.86
12   Kitchen, Micaela         SO-2 Dickinson                   1:10.40


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Fletcher, Adrianna       SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:11.27
14   Campbell, Joy            JR-3 Albright                    1:11.61
15   Moses-Santiago, Kaylah   FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:14.87
16   Mshvidobadze, Mariam     FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:17.14
17   Scalen, Jess             SO-2 Chestnut Hill               1:19.18
18   Sall, Oumou              FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:27.66


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Greene, Laura            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:20.81
2    Waleksi, Erica           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:24.93
3    Matala, Lilianna         FR-1 Dickinson                   2:27.34
4    Salerno, Alexis          FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:27.98
5    O'Connell, Elizabeth     FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:29.21
6    Kyle, Anna               JR-3 Bryn Mawr                   2:30.50
7    McDonnell, Amelia        FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   2:32.69
8    Ionescu, Candice         SR-4 Dickinson                   2:33.81
9    Frazier, Emma            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         2:34.05
10   Mooney, Catharine        FR-1 PSU-Brandywine              2:34.54
11   McHugh, Jess             JR-3 Immaculata                  2:36.08
12   Mesick, Megan            FR-1 McDaniel                    2:38.28
13   Lamonte, Zoe             FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:38.84
14   Hallock, Amelia          SR-4 Dickinson                   2:39.13
15   Berman, Laura            FR-1 Dickinson                   2:39.95
16   Ramos, Kyra              SO-2 Dickinson                   2:41.45
17   Bradley, Kelly           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:42.20
18   Love, Rebecca            SR-4 Widener                     2:43.53
19   Wham, Allegra            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   2:45.03
20   Connors, Claire          SR-4 Dickinson                   2:45.62
21   Smith, Kuku              FR-1 Widener                     2:46.91
22   Kropkowski, Maria        FR-1 McDaniel                    2:54.01
23   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     2:55.14
24   Altman, Kate             FR-1 Dickinson                   2:56.04
25   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     2:57.90
26   Herzon, Hannah           FR-1 Dickinson                   2:58.84
27   Roa, Christine           JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            3:09.13
28   Persick, Anna            FR-1 McDaniel                    3:19.03


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Greene, Laura            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:20.81
2    Waleksi, Erica           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:24.93
3    Matala, Lilianna         FR-1 Dickinson                   2:27.34
4    Salerno, Alexis          FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:27.98
5    O'Connell, Elizabeth     FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:29.21
6    Kyle, Anna               JR-3 Bryn Mawr                   2:30.50
9    Frazier, Emma            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall         2:34.05
10   Mooney, Catharine        FR-1 PSU-Brandywine              2:34.54
12   Mesick, Megan            FR-1 McDaniel                    2:38.28


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    McDonnell, Amelia        FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   2:32.69
8    Ionescu, Candice         SR-4 Dickinson                   2:33.81
11   McHugh, Jess             JR-3 Immaculata                  2:36.08
13   Lamonte, Zoe             FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         2:38.84
15   Berman, Laura            FR-1 Dickinson                   2:39.95
16   Ramos, Kyra              SO-2 Dickinson                   2:41.45
17   Bradley, Kelly           SR-4 Chestnut Hill               2:42.20
18   Love, Rebecca            SR-4 Widener                     2:43.53
20   Connors, Claire          SR-4 Dickinson                   2:45.62


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
14   Hallock, Amelia          SR-4 Dickinson                   2:39.13
19   Wham, Allegra            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   2:45.03
21   Smith, Kuku              FR-1 Widener                     2:46.91
22   Kropkowski, Maria        FR-1 McDaniel                    2:54.01
23   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     2:55.14
24   Altman, Kate             FR-1 Dickinson                   2:56.04
25   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     2:57.90
26   Herzon, Hannah           FR-1 Dickinson                   2:58.84
27   Roa, Christine           JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            3:09.13
28   Persick, Anna            FR-1 McDaniel                    3:19.03


Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kernan, Colleen          SR-4 Elizabethtown               5:05.63
2    Ionescu, Candice         SR-4 Dickinson                   5:08.67
3    Donahue, Kaitlin         SO-2 Elizabethtown               5:11.07
4    Doherty, Erin            JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:12.03
5    Ager, Emma               SO-2 Elizabethtown               5:14.16
6    Hooven, Makenzie         SR-4 Chestnut Hill               5:16.07
7    Fife, Isabella           FR-1 Dickinson                   5:20.15
8    Sanchez, June            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         5:22.24
9    Gelb, Courtney           JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:26.08
10   Hallock, Amelia          SR-4 Dickinson                   5:27.07
11   Lopez, Raquel            SR-4 Chestnut Hill               5:28.51
12   Lindvall, Freya          FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         5:33.39
13   Kirkman, Sophie          SR-4 Dickinson                   5:33.81
14   Love, Rebecca            SR-4 Widener                     5:34.07
15   Nelson, Emily            JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:35.49
16   Keane, Sarah             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   5:38.70
17   Altman, Kate             FR-1 Dickinson                   5:48.73
18   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     5:52.65
19   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     5:54.12
20   Herzon, Hannah           FR-1 Dickinson                   6:06.44
21   Graziano, Katherine      FR-1 Immaculata                  6:17.91
22   Chapman, Bailey          SO-2 McDaniel                    6:19.62
23   Darrow, Emily            SO-2 Bryn Mawr                   6:32.44
24   Bakey, Melissa           FR-1 Immaculata                  6:55.21
25   Rosales Blanco, JeannetteJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            6:59.29


1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kernan, Colleen          SR-4 Elizabethtown               5:05.63
2    Ionescu, Candice         SR-4 Dickinson                   5:08.67
3    Donahue, Kaitlin         SO-2 Elizabethtown               5:11.07
4    Doherty, Erin            JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:12.03
5    Ager, Emma               SO-2 Elizabethtown               5:14.16
6    Hooven, Makenzie         SR-4 Chestnut Hill               5:16.07
7    Fife, Isabella           FR-1 Dickinson                   5:20.15
8    Sanchez, June            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         5:22.24
9    Gelb, Courtney           JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:26.08
10   Hallock, Amelia          SR-4 Dickinson                   5:27.07
14   Love, Rebecca            SR-4 Widener                     5:34.07
15   Nelson, Emily            JR-3 Elizabethtown               5:35.49


1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Lopez, Raquel            SR-4 Chestnut Hill               5:28.51
12   Lindvall, Freya          FR-1 Franklin & Marshall         5:33.39
13   Kirkman, Sophie          SR-4 Dickinson                   5:33.81
16   Keane, Sarah             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   5:38.70
17   Altman, Kate             FR-1 Dickinson                   5:48.73
18   Joseph, Bianca           SO-2 Ursinus                     5:52.65
19   Choi, Amanda             FR-1 Ursinus                     5:54.12
20   Herzon, Hannah           FR-1 Dickinson                   6:06.44
21   Graziano, Katherine      FR-1 Immaculata                  6:17.91
22   Chapman, Bailey          SO-2 McDaniel                    6:19.62
23   Darrow, Emily            SO-2 Bryn Mawr                   6:32.44
24   Bakey, Melissa           FR-1 Immaculata                  6:55.21
25   Rosales Blanco, JeannetteJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            6:59.29


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tomson, Skyler           FR-1 Widener                    20:33.20
2    Reilly, Maura            SR-4 Dickinson                  20:34.56
3    Haller, Emily            JR-3 Bryn Mawr                  20:52.01
4    Stricker, Ruby           SO-2 Dickinson                  22:12.18
5    Sitch, Karalyn           JR-3 Immaculata                 22:45.81
6    Hyde, Amanda             FR-1 Immaculata                 24:05.40


Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     15.15
2    Cuomo, Rosie             FR-1 Ursinus                       16.43
3    McShea, Siobhan          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 16.68
4    Colby, Alexandra         FR-1 Dickinson                     16.71
5    Forrest, Chelsea         JR-3 Albright                      16.76
6    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     18.37


Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     15.53
2    Colby, Alexandra         FR-1 Dickinson                     16.74
3    McShea, Siobhan          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 16.74
4    Cuomo, Rosie             FR-1 Ursinus                       16.99
5    Forrest, Chelsea         JR-3 Albright                      17.12
6    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     18.32
7    Nelson, Eryn             SR-4 Dickinson                     18.47
8    Zajac, Hannah            FR-1 McDaniel                      19.13


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Terry, Jennica           SO-2 Bryn Mawr                     15.53
3    McShea, Siobhan          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy                 16.74
5    Forrest, Chelsea         JR-3 Albright                      17.12
7    Nelson, Eryn             SR-4 Dickinson                     18.47


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Colby, Alexandra         FR-1 Dickinson                     16.74
4    Cuomo, Rosie             FR-1 Ursinus                       16.99
6    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     18.32
8    Zajac, Hannah            FR-1 McDaniel                      19.13


Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McShea, Siobhan          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:08.28
2    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:10.14
3    Varnum, Haley            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   1:13.00
4    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                     1:13.07
5    Cuomo, Rosie             FR-1 Ursinus                     1:14.40
6    Nelson, Eryn             SR-4 Dickinson                   1:15.64
7    Golato, Celsey           JR-3 Immaculata                  1:20.04
8    Gibson, Briana           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:23.47
9    Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:27.89
10   Sall, Oumou              FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:47.12


400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McShea, Siobhan          FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy               1:08.28
2    Wojcik, Kass             FR-1 Bryn Mawr                   1:10.14
3    Varnum, Haley            SR-4 Bryn Mawr                   1:13.00
4    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                     1:13.07
5    Cuomo, Rosie             FR-1 Ursinus                     1:14.40
6    Nelson, Eryn             SR-4 Dickinson                   1:15.64


400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Golato, Celsey           JR-3 Immaculata                  1:20.04
8    Gibson, Briana           FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:23.47
9    Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:27.89
10   Sall, Oumou              FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.)            1:47.12


Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Fitzgibbon, Melissa      FR-1 Elizabethtown              12:00.32
2    Weaver, Hallie           FR-1 Elizabethtown              12:11.47
3    Wiley, Brooklyne         FR-1 Elizabethtown              12:49.68
4    Ionescu, Lucile          SR-4 Dickinson                  12:51.03
5    Privitere, Caylie        SO-2 Franklin & Marshall        13:39.85
6    Campbell, Hannah         SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.)           19:41.06
     Anderson, Maria          Seni Elizabethtown Alumni       12:12.62


Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Ursinus                                           50.35
Speranza,  Coleman,  Rodebaugh,  Hunt
2   Dickinson                                         51.35
Bonwin,  Suess,  Tabtiang,  Thompson
3   Elizabethtown                                     53.19
Denault,  Ippolito,  Sobolesky,  McIntosh
4   Albright                                          55.23
Holder,  Forrest,  Brooks,  Campbell
5   Notre Dame (Md.)                                  56.29
Epps,  Moses-Santiago,  Burks,  Harrison


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Elizabethtown                                   4:24.81
Denault,  McIntosh,  Lapinsky,  Ager
2   McDaniel                                        4:41.07
O'Hara,  Mesick,  Dixon,  Zajac
3   Notre Dame (Md.)                                4:50.63
Gibson,  Moses-Santiago,  Bynion,  Sanchez-Martine


Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Garriott, Kelli          FR-1 Elizabethtown              1.57m     5-1.75
2    Zajac, Hannah            FR-1 McDaniel                   1.47m     4-9.75
3    Speranza, Gianna         SO-2 Ursinus                    1.47m     4-9.75
4    Ippolito, Christina      SO-2 Elizabethtown              1.42m     4-7.75
5    Forrest, Chelsea         JR-3 Albright                   1.37m        4-6
5    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                  1.37m        4-6
5    Matala, Lilianna         FR-1 Dickinson                  1.37m        4-6
8    Suess, Natalie           JR-3 Dickinson                  1.37m        4-6
     Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                     NH           
     Ireland, Jill            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall           NH           


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Cope, Morgan             SR-4 Ursinus                    3.08m    10-1.25
2    Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                  2.93m     9-7.25
3    Deam, Karly              SR-4 Elizabethtown              2.93m     9-7.25
4    Sharkey, Alyson          SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy              2.78m      9-1.5
5    Piccinini, Sabrina       JR-3 Franklin & Marshall        2.48m      8-1.5
6    Colby, Alexandra         FR-1 Dickinson                  2.48m      8-1.5
7    Behan, Caitlyn           FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy              2.18m     7-1.75
8    Giegold, Katelyn         SO-2 Albright                   2.18m     7-1.75
9    Stitt, Chelsea           FR-1 Ursinus                    2.18m     7-1.75


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Zajac, Hannah            FR-1 McDaniel                   5.00m       16-5
2    Buckley, Caroline        SR-4 Ursinus                    4.92m    16-1.75
3    Ippolito, Christina      SO-2 Elizabethtown              4.86m    15-11.5
4    Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                  4.85m      15-11
4    Suess, Natalie           JR-3 Dickinson                  4.85m      15-11
6    Habiballah, Sarah        FR-1 Elizabethtown              4.82m    15-9.75
7    Dixon, Rachel            FR-1 McDaniel                   4.57m       15-0
8    Ljoka, Lana              FR-1 Dickinson                  4.52m      14-10
9    Prengaman, Haley         SR-4 Elizabethtown              4.42m       14-6
10   Lock, Katie              SO-2 Elizabethtown              4.34m       14-3
11   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                  3.68m       12-1
12   Girton, Gabi             FR-1 Franklin & Marshall        3.41m    11-2.25


Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Dunham, Rainah           SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy             11.77m     38-7.5
2    Buckley, Caroline        SR-4 Ursinus                   10.64m      34-11
3    Habiballah, Sarah        FR-1 Elizabethtown              9.87m    32-4.75
4    Prengaman, Haley         SR-4 Elizabethtown              9.85m    32-3.75
5    Ippolito, Christina      SO-2 Elizabethtown              9.71m   31-10.25
6    Lock, Katie              SO-2 Elizabethtown              9.41m    30-10.5
7    Ljoka, Lana              FR-1 Dickinson                  9.19m       30-2


Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Powers, Lindsey          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       11.77m     38-7.5
2    Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                   11.29m     37-0.5
3    Sipling, Kristen         FR-1 Alvernia                  11.22m    36-9.75
4    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             10.87m       35-8
5    Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 10.75m    35-3.25
6    Gamber, Leah             SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.40m     34-1.5
7    Drumheller, Abby         SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.20m    33-5.75
8    Steffan, Emma            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall       10.11m       33-2
9    Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                   9.93m       32-7
10   Feeney, Gina             JR-3 Elizabethtown              9.72m   31-10.75
11   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                    9.49m    31-1.75
12   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              9.11m   29-10.75
13   Turner, Samaria          SR-4 Chestnut Hill              9.10m   29-10.25
14   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                  9.04m       29-8
15   Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                  8.79m   28-10.25
16   Walrath, Justice         SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.)           8.62m     28-3.5
17   Lupin, Laura             SR-4 Chestnut Hill              8.25m       27-1
18   Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                 8.19m    26-10.5
19   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown              8.15m       26-9
20   Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                  8.08m    26-6.25
21   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                   7.81m     25-7.5
22   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                  7.58m    24-10.5
23   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                   7.52m    24-8.25
24   Young, Ali               Soph Lancaster Bible College    6.46m     21-2.5
25   Carzoo, Amanda           FR-1 McDaniel                   5.42m     17-9.5


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                   9.93m       32-7
15   Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                  8.79m   28-10.25
16   Walrath, Justice         SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.)           8.62m     28-3.5
18   Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                 8.19m    26-10.5
19   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown              8.15m       26-9
20   Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                  8.08m    26-6.25
21   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                   7.81m     25-7.5
22   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                  7.58m    24-10.5
23   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                   7.52m    24-8.25
24   Young, Ali               Soph Lancaster Bible College    6.46m     21-2.5
25   Carzoo, Amanda           FR-1 McDaniel                   5.42m     17-9.5


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Powers, Lindsey          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       11.77m     38-7.5
2    Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                   11.29m     37-0.5
3    Sipling, Kristen         FR-1 Alvernia                  11.22m    36-9.75
4    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             10.87m       35-8
5    Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 10.75m    35-3.25
6    Gamber, Leah             SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.40m     34-1.5
7    Drumheller, Abby         SR-4 Elizabethtown             10.20m    33-5.75
8    Steffan, Emma            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall       10.11m       33-2
10   Feeney, Gina             JR-3 Elizabethtown              9.72m   31-10.75
11   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                    9.49m    31-1.75
12   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy              9.11m   29-10.75
13   Turner, Samaria          SR-4 Chestnut Hill              9.10m   29-10.25
14   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                  9.04m       29-8
17   Lupin, Laura             SR-4 Chestnut Hill              8.25m       27-1


Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             35.65m     116-11
2    Powers, Lindsey          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       33.12m      108-8
3    Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                   32.72m      107-4
4    Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   31.34m     102-10
5    Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 30.06m       98-7
6    Gamber, Leah             SR-4 Elizabethtown             29.92m       98-2
7    Morganti, Dianna         FR-1 Alvernia                  29.27m       96-0
8    Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                 28.28m       92-9
9    Drumheller, Abby         SR-4 Elizabethtown             28.13m       92-3
10   Steffan, Emma            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall       27.01m       88-7
11   Welsh, Gwyneth           SO-2 Immaculata                26.24m       86-1
12   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                 24.95m      81-10
13   Turner, Samaria          SR-4 Chestnut Hill             24.37m      79-11
14   Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                 24.29m       79-8
15   Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                24.24m       79-6
16   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                  22.82m      74-10
17   Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                 22.33m       73-3
18   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown             20.12m       66-0
19   Young, Ali               Soph Lancaster Bible College   18.14m       59-6
     Carzoo, Amanda           FR-1 McDaniel                    FOUL           
     Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                    FOUL           


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
13   Turner, Samaria          SR-4 Chestnut Hill             24.37m      79-11
14   Gonzales, Julie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                 24.29m       79-8
15   Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                24.24m       79-6
16   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                  22.82m      74-10
17   Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                 22.33m       73-3
18   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown             20.12m       66-0
19   Young, Ali               Soph Lancaster Bible College   18.14m       59-6
     Carzoo, Amanda           FR-1 McDaniel                    FOUL           


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             35.65m     116-11
2    Powers, Lindsey          SR-4 Franklin & Marshall       33.12m      108-8
3    Simoes, Sophia           JR-3 Ursinus                   32.72m      107-4
4    Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   31.34m     102-10
5    Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 30.06m       98-7
6    Gamber, Leah             SR-4 Elizabethtown             29.92m       98-2
7    Morganti, Dianna         FR-1 Alvernia                  29.27m       96-0
8    Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                 28.28m       92-9
9    Drumheller, Abby         SR-4 Elizabethtown             28.13m       92-3
10   Steffan, Emma            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall       27.01m       88-7
11   Welsh, Gwyneth           SO-2 Immaculata                26.24m       86-1
12   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                 24.95m      81-10
     Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                    FOUL           


Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Sipling, Kristen         FR-1 Alvernia                  36.69m      120-4
2    Drumheller, Abby         SR-4 Elizabethtown             36.24m     118-11
3    Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 33.00m      108-3
4    Feeney, Gina             JR-3 Elizabethtown             31.63m      103-9
5    Gamber, Leah             SR-4 Elizabethtown             30.85m      101-2
6    Steffan, Emma            FR-1 Franklin & Marshall       30.06m       98-7
7    Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                 27.03m       88-8
8    Morganti, Dianna         FR-1 Alvernia                  26.90m       88-3
9    White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                  21.39m       70-2
10   Carzoo, Amanda           FR-1 McDaniel                  14.39m       47-2
     Feduchak, Alexa               Elizabethtown Alumni      36.52m     119-10


Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                 36.04m      118-3
2    Fake, Sarah              SO-2 Elizabethtown             35.43m      116-3
3    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                   31.73m      104-1
4    Feeney, Gina             JR-3 Elizabethtown             31.52m      103-5
5    Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                   31.44m      103-2
6    Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   31.12m      102-1
7    Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                29.27m       96-0
8    Hillbish, Theresa        SO-2 Alvernia                  29.13m       95-7
9    Welsh, Gwyneth           SO-2 Immaculata                28.37m       93-1
10   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown             28.30m      92-10
11   Lupin, Laura             SR-4 Chestnut Hill             27.93m       91-8
12   Ireland, Jill            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall       27.36m       89-9
13   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   27.36m       89-9
14   Habiballah, Sarah        FR-1 Elizabethtown             26.20m      85-11
15   Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             23.90m       78-5
16   Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                  22.71m       74-6
17   Sadek, Suad              FR-1 Elizabethtown             22.54m      73-11
18   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                  22.08m       72-5
19   Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 19.77m      64-10
20   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                  19.61m       64-4
21   Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                 19.41m       63-8
22   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy             18.34m       60-2
23   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                 16.76m       55-0
24   Jabbar, Shadiyah         FR-1 Albright                  14.18m       46-6
25   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                 14.08m       46-2
26   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                  14.03m       46-0
27   Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                 12.39m       40-8


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
7    Kuhar, Randie            SO-2 Immaculata                29.27m       96-0
13   Rueda-Juarez, Vikki      SO-2 Ursinus                   27.36m       89-9
15   Fine, Chyanne            JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy             23.90m       78-5
16   Case, Sarah              FR-1 McDaniel                  22.71m       74-6
18   Meyer, Mackenzie         SO-2 McDaniel                  22.08m       72-5
19   Smith, Mary              JR-3 Dickinson                 19.77m      64-10
20   White, Corrine           SO-2 McDaniel                  19.61m       64-4
21   Messer, Emily            JR-3 Dickinson                 19.41m       63-8
22   Crane, Sarah             SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy             18.34m       60-2
23   Beck, Jenny              SO-2 Dickinson                 16.76m       55-0
24   Jabbar, Shadiyah         FR-1 Albright                  14.18m       46-6
25   Eaglin, Rachel           FR-1 Bryn Mawr                 14.08m       46-2
26   Cabrera, Yosmery         JR-3 Albright                  14.03m       46-0
27   Billings, Katie          SR-4 Bryn Mawr                 12.39m       40-8


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Groble, Analisa          FR-1 Dickinson                 36.04m      118-3
2    Fake, Sarah              SO-2 Elizabethtown             35.43m      116-3
3    Durrwachter, Neve        FR-1 Ursinus                   31.73m      104-1
4    Feeney, Gina             JR-3 Elizabethtown             31.52m      103-5
5    Bordonaro, Mikaela       SR-4 Ursinus                   31.44m      103-2
6    Yanoff, Zenya            FR-1 Ursinus                   31.12m      102-1
8    Hillbish, Theresa        SO-2 Alvernia                  29.13m       95-7
9    Welsh, Gwyneth           SO-2 Immaculata                28.37m       93-1
10   Elmer, Megan             JR-3 Elizabethtown             28.30m      92-10
11   Lupin, Laura             SR-4 Chestnut Hill             27.93m       91-8
12   Ireland, Jill            SO-2 Franklin & Marshall       27.36m       89-9
14   Habiballah, Sarah        FR-1 Elizabethtown             26.20m      85-11
17   Sadek, Suad              FR-1 Elizabethtown             22.54m      73-11