Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gardesey, Konu Washington College 11.05
2 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.10
3 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.14
4 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.17
5 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.23
6 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.28
7 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 11.66
8 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 11.89
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.14
2 Gardesey, Konu Washington College 11.15
3 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.18
4 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.18
5 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.19
6 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.40
7 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 11.73
8 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 11.76
9 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 11.91
10 Wunderlich, Joseph JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.91
11 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.11
12 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 12.17
13 Calabrese, A.J. SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.24
14 Negron, Justin FR-1 Albright 12.34
15 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 12.55
16 Williamston, Deon JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.41
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Gardesey, Konu Washington College 11.15
5 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 11.19
9 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 11.91
15 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 12.55
16 Williamston, Deon JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.41
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.18
6 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.40
10 Wunderlich, Joseph JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.91
14 Negron, Justin FR-1 Albright 12.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.18
8 Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 11.76
13 Calabrese, A.J. SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.24
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.14
7 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 11.73
11 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.11
12 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 12.17
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 22.39
2 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 22.58
3 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.61
4 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.72
5 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.78
6 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 22.93
7 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 22.96
8 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 23.44
9 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 23.56
10 Wunderlich, Joseph JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.72
11 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 23.79
12 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 23.88
13 Ciarlone, Randolph SO-2 Immaculata 24.59
14 Calabrese, A.J. SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.69
15 Langless, Koy Washington College 24.71
16 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81
17 Zimmerman, Dan FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 25.24
18 Carter, Anthony SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.62
19 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 26.86
20 Williamston, Deon JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.67
Foutz, Christopher Unattached 25.33
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 22.39
2 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 22.58
4 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.72
5 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 22.78
6 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 22.93
8 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 23.44
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.61
7 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 22.96
9 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 23.56
11 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 23.79
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Wunderlich, Joseph JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.72
12 Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 23.88
13 Ciarlone, Randolph SO-2 Immaculata 24.59
14 Calabrese, A.J. SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.69
15 Langless, Koy Washington College 24.71
17 Zimmerman, Dan FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 25.24
Foutz, Christopher Unattached 25.33
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
16 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.81
18 Carter, Anthony SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.62
19 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 26.86
20 Williamston, Deon JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.67
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.34
2 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 52.16
3 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 53.08
4 Drumgoole, Liam JR-3 Immaculata 54.41
5 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.32
6 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 57.14
7 Langless, Koy Washington College 58.00
8 Zimmerman, Dan FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 58.11
9 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 58.51
10 Carter, Anthony SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:00.70
11 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 1:01.51
Foutz, Christopher Unattached 57.30
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.34
2 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 52.16
3 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 53.08
4 Drumgoole, Liam JR-3 Immaculata 54.41
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.32
6 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Chestnut Hill 57.14
8 Zimmerman, Dan FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 58.11
11 Nguyen, Anh FR-1 Dickinson 1:01.51
Foutz, Christopher Unattached 57.30
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Langless, Koy Washington College 58.00
9 Gavin, Dan FR-1 Chestnut Hill 58.51
10 Carter, Anthony SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:00.70
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 2:00.73
2 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 2:01.98
3 Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:02.08
4 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:03.53
5 Krieger, Zack Old Dog Track Club 2:04.22
6 Samsel, Blake FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.90
7 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.27
8 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.28
9 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.32
10 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:07.42
11 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.84
12 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.03
13 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 2:09.04
14 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 2:13.82
15 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:15.10
16 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:17.92
17 Dikeumunna, Samuel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 2:18.10
18 Brenner, Clay Juni Lancaster Bible College 2:31.65
Melius, Tyler UCTF DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 2:00.73
2 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 2:01.98
3 Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:02.08
4 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:03.53
5 Krieger, Zack Old Dog Track Club 2:04.22
10 DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:07.42
12 Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.03
Melius, Tyler UCTF DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Samsel, Blake FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.90
7 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.27
8 Laskowski, Chris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.28
9 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:06.32
11 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.84
13 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 2:09.04
14 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 2:13.82
15 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:15.10
16 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:17.92
17 Dikeumunna, Samuel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 2:18.10
18 Brenner, Clay Juni Lancaster Bible College 2:31.65
Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Krieger, Zack Old Dog Track Club 4:04.23
2 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:14.57
3 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:14.95
4 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:22.30
5 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:23.83
6 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:24.46
7 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.02
8 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.98
9 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:31.28
10 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:31.41
11 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:31.97
12 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:33.85
13 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 4:34.47
14 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:39.46
15 Grimaldi, Donato SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:39.95
16 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:40.75
17 Lynch, Alex JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:47.99
18 Zengel, Dominic JR-3 Immaculata 4:56.94
19 Dikeumunna, Samuel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 4:58.79
20 Brenner, Clay Juni Lancaster Bible College 4:59.75
21 Raffier, Nate FR-1 Ursinus 5:01.31
22 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:14.05
23 Daroowalla, Cyrus SR-4 McDaniel 5:22.85
24 Anzideo, Matt SO-2 Immaculata 5:51.79
Twist, Michael Athletics West 4:03.96
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Krieger, Zack Old Dog Track Club 4:04.23
2 Morris, Aaron JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:14.57
3 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:14.95
4 Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:22.30
5 Wun, Jesse FR-1 Ursinus 4:23.83
6 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:24.46
7 Finck, Stephen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.02
8 Hayman, Caleb FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.98
10 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:31.41
11 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:31.97
14 Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 4:39.46
Twist, Michael Athletics West 4:03.96
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Fiori, Alex SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:31.28
12 Kotran, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:33.85
13 Torres, Caleb FR-1 Ursinus 4:34.47
15 Grimaldi, Donato SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:39.95
16 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:40.75
17 Lynch, Alex JR-3 Chestnut Hill 4:47.99
18 Zengel, Dominic JR-3 Immaculata 4:56.94
19 Dikeumunna, Samuel SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 4:58.79
20 Brenner, Clay Juni Lancaster Bible College 4:59.75
21 Raffier, Nate FR-1 Ursinus 5:01.31
22 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:14.05
23 Daroowalla, Cyrus SR-4 McDaniel 5:22.85
24 Anzideo, Matt SO-2 Immaculata 5:51.79
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abebe, Abenezer Fres Lancaster Bible College 16:12.46
2 Dodsworth, Jack Seni Washington College 16:25.78
3 Krob, Tanner Lancaster Bible College 16:35.82
4 Krob, Thatcher Fres Lancaster Bible College 16:50.41
5 Pizzirusso, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 17:06.24
6 Li, John SR-4 PSU-Brandywine 18:04.75
7 Zucker, Jason SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 18:27.24
8 Daroowalla, Cyrus SR-4 McDaniel 18:36.70
9 Cleary, Brendan SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 19:27.33
10 Brenner, Clay Juni Lancaster Bible College 19:36.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.80
2 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.24
3 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.67
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.90
2 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.10
3 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 16.65
4 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19.21
5 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 20.14
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.90
3 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 16.65
4 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19.21
5 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 20.14
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 57.14
2 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 58.22
3 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 1:02.29
4 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.55
5 Wamsher, Michael SR-4 Immaculata 1:03.67
6 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.25
7 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 1:05.51
8 Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.66
9 Schalek, Colby FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:09.33
10 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 1:10.89
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 57.14
2 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 58.22
3 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 1:02.29
4 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.55
5 Wamsher, Michael SR-4 Immaculata 1:03.67
6 DiGregorio, Aaron SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.25
7 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 1:05.51
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.66
9 Schalek, Colby FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:09.33
10 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 1:10.89
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:56.35
2 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:32.83
3 Cassidy, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 12:07.30
4 Masino, Francis FR-1 Immaculata 13:30.89
Whalen, Michael Unattached 10:20.42
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 44.56
Niles, Mann, Winch, McMickens
2 Dickinson 45.16
Brandeis, Brick, Murphy, Randall
3 McDaniel 45.66
Stambaugh, Gallagher, Welcher, Sproul
4 Albright 45.79
English, Grant, Little, Harris
5 Immaculata 46.10
Ciarlone, Drumgoole, Forlano, Wamsher
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Old Dog Track Club (A) 3:40.21
Garvey, Krieger, Sheptuk, Piekos
2 Immaculata (A) 3:41.92
Drumgoole, Duddy, Forlano, Wamsher
3 Elizabethtown (A) 3:42.86
Niles, Winch, McMickens, Wolfe
4 Elizabethtown (B) 3:52.15
Rogers, Van Hessewijk, Carter, Mann
5 McDaniel (A) 4:05.22
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 1.84m 6-0.5
2 Baughman, Trey Fres Lancaster Bible College 1.84m 6-0.5
3 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 1.79m 5-10.5
4 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.74m 5-8.5
5 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 1.69m 5-6.5
6 Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.64m 5-4.5
7 Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1.64m 5-4.5
Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown NH
Smith, Dan JR-3 Elizabethtown NH
Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Wike, Blaine FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 3.79m 12-5.25
2 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 3.64m 11-11.25
Clark, Kevin Elizabethtown Alumni 4.09m 13-5
Pavlik, Conner JR-3 Elizabethtown NH
DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown NH
Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall NH
Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus NH
Nagle, Gary FR-1 Ursinus NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 6.83m 22-5
2 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6.45m 21-2
3 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 6.39m 20-11.75
4 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.24m 20-5.75
5 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 6.22m 20-5
6 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 6.12m 20-1
7 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 6.03m 19-9.5
8 Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.03m 19-9.5
9 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 5.71m 18-9
10 English, Garyl FR-1 Albright 5.65m 18-6.5
11 Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.59m 18-4.25
12 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5.44m 17-10.25
13 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 5.27m 17-3.5
14 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 5.25m 17-2.75
15 Ciarlone, Randolph SO-2 Immaculata 4.93m 16-2.25
16 Krowitz, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 4.91m 16-1.5
17 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 4.56m 14-11.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 English, Garyl FR-1 Albright 5.65m 18-6.5
11 Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.59m 18-4.25
12 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5.44m 17-10.25
13 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 5.27m 17-3.5
14 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 5.25m 17-2.75
15 Ciarlone, Randolph SO-2 Immaculata 4.93m 16-2.25
16 Krowitz, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 4.91m 16-1.5
17 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 4.56m 14-11.5
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 6.83m 22-5
2 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 6.45m 21-2
3 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 6.39m 20-11.75
4 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.24m 20-5.75
5 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 6.22m 20-5
6 Williams-Jackson, Tyree FR-1 Ursinus 6.12m 20-1
7 Ross, Quentin JR-3 Albright 6.03m 19-9.5
8 Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.03m 19-9.5
9 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 5.71m 18-9
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.43m 44-0.75
2 Welcher, Samuel FR-1 McDaniel 13.03m 42-9
3 Sproul, Josh FR-1 McDaniel 12.58m 41-3.25
4 Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.39m 40-7.75
5 Timlin, Patrick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.85m 38-10.5
6 Duddy, Joseph SO-2 Immaculata 11.78m 38-7.75
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.54m 47-8.5
2 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 14.50m 47-7
3 Morgan, Wesley SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 13.86m 45-5.75
4 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 13.06m 42-10.25
5 Paulus, Robert FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.67m 41-7
6 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 12.31m 40-4.75
7 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 12.24m 40-2
8 Peter, Hughes FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.62m 38-1.5
9 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 11.60m 38-0.75
10 Rhoden, Max JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.03m 36-2.25
11 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 10.93m 35-10.5
12 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.88m 35-8.5
13 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 10.39m 34-1.25
14 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.24m 33-7.25
15 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 10.01m 32-10.25
16 Ericsson, Daniel SR-4 Immaculata 9.95m 32-7.75
17 Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.37m 30-9
18 Singh, Anmol SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 8.95m 29-4.5
19 Bonitz, Chase FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 8.86m 29-1
20 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 8.65m 28-4.5
21 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 8.60m 28-2.75
22 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 8.55m 28-0.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Peter, Hughes FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.62m 38-1.5
11 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 10.93m 35-10.5
14 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.24m 33-7.25
15 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 10.01m 32-10.25
16 Ericsson, Daniel SR-4 Immaculata 9.95m 32-7.75
17 Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.37m 30-9
18 Singh, Anmol SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 8.95m 29-4.5
19 Bonitz, Chase FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 8.86m 29-1
20 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 8.65m 28-4.5
21 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 8.60m 28-2.75
22 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 8.55m 28-0.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 14.54m 47-8.5
2 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 14.50m 47-7
3 Morgan, Wesley SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 13.86m 45-5.75
4 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 13.06m 42-10.25
5 Paulus, Robert FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.67m 41-7
6 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 12.31m 40-4.75
7 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 12.24m 40-2
9 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 11.60m 38-0.75
10 Rhoden, Max JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.03m 36-2.25
12 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.88m 35-8.5
13 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 10.39m 34-1.25
Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 41.50m 136-2
2 Morgan, Wesley SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 41.26m 135-4
3 McComsey, Jason Thaddeus Stevens 38.76m 127-2
4 Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 36.99m 121-4
5 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 36.90m 121-1
6 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 36.25m 118-11
7 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 35.50m 116-6
8 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 34.78m 114-1
9 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 34.75m 114-0
10 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 32.80m 107-7
11 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 32.49m 106-7
12 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 32.07m 105-2
13 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 31.65m 103-10
14 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 31.39m 103-0
15 Rhoden, Max JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.06m 92-1
16 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 27.59m 90-6
17 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 27.34m 89-8
18 Paulus, Robert FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.22m 89-4
19 Bonitz, Chase FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.05m 88-9
20 Ericsson, Daniel SR-4 Immaculata 25.47m 83-7
21 Forlano, Dean SR-4 Immaculata 25.22m 82-9
22 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 25.04m 82-2
23 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.82m 81-5
24 Strubinger, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.41m 80-1
25 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 20.56m 67-5
26 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.56m 60-11
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
11 Villareal, Nick SO-2 McDaniel 32.49m 106-7
13 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 31.65m 103-10
15 Rhoden, Max JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.06m 92-1
16 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 27.59m 90-6
17 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 27.34m 89-8
20 Ericsson, Daniel SR-4 Immaculata 25.47m 83-7
21 Forlano, Dean SR-4 Immaculata 25.22m 82-9
22 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 25.04m 82-2
23 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.82m 81-5
24 Strubinger, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 24.41m 80-1
25 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 20.56m 67-5
26 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.56m 60-11
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 41.50m 136-2
2 Morgan, Wesley SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 41.26m 135-4
3 McComsey, Jason Thaddeus Stevens 38.76m 127-2
4 Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 36.99m 121-4
5 Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill 36.90m 121-1
6 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 36.25m 118-11
7 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 35.50m 116-6
8 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 34.78m 114-1
9 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 34.75m 114-0
10 Kimmel, Ellis JR-3 Dickinson 32.80m 107-7
12 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 32.07m 105-2
14 Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson 31.39m 103-0
18 Paulus, Robert FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.22m 89-4
19 Bonitz, Chase FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 27.05m 88-9
Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Morgan, Wesley SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 41.83m 137-3
2 Scott, Jason FR-1 Alvernia 41.50m 136-2
3 Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 37.71m 123-9
4 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 34.97m 114-9
5 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 34.48m 113-1
6 Strubinger, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 34.29m 112-6
7 Fernandez, Gabriel SR-4 Alvernia 31.43m 103-1
8 Paulus, Robert FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 30.80m 101-0
9 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 27.57m 90-5
10 Urrutia, Joshua SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.68m 84-3
11 Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 25.55m 83-10
Wagner Jr., Paul 7 Shore AC 57.69m 189-3
Hartman, Brock SO-2 Dickinson FOUL
Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson FOUL
Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Erisman, Tanner SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.11m 180-10
2 Felix, Mike SO-2 Ursinus 54.22m 177-11
3 Peter, Hughes FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 53.86m 176-8
4 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 51.40m 168-8
5 Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.03m 164-2
6 Giannetti, Evan SO-2 Ursinus 47.44m 155-8
7 Schalek, Colby FR-1 Elizabethtown 45.15m 148-1
8 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown 42.67m 140-0
9 Sitts, Julian FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 42.26m 138-8
10 Forlano, Dean SR-4 Immaculata 41.36m 135-8
11 Smith, Dan JR-3 Elizabethtown 39.35m 129-1
12 Greene, Joshua FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 39.13m 128-4
13 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 37.40m 122-8
14 Pavlik, Conner JR-3 Elizabethtown 36.52m 119-10
15 Strubinger, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 35.73m 117-3
16 Zucker, Adam FR-1 Ursinus 35.28m 115-9
17 Harte, James SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.18m 115-5
18 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 34.82m 114-3
19 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 34.68m 113-9
20 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 34.38m 112-9
21 Singh, Anmol SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 30.31m 99-5
22 Negron, Justin FR-1 Albright 27.08m 88-10
23 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 22.56m 74-0
Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill FOUL
Estrella, Joan Fres Unattached 49.11m 161-1
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
9 Sitts, Julian FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 42.26m 138-8
13 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 37.40m 122-8
14 Pavlik, Conner JR-3 Elizabethtown 36.52m 119-10
15 Strubinger, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 35.73m 117-3
16 Zucker, Adam FR-1 Ursinus 35.28m 115-9
17 Harte, James SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.18m 115-5
18 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 34.82m 114-3
19 Lyon, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 34.68m 113-9
20 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 34.38m 112-9
21 Singh, Anmol SO-2 PSU-Brandywine 30.31m 99-5
22 Negron, Justin FR-1 Albright 27.08m 88-10
23 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 22.56m 74-0
Nicholas, Alex SR-4 Chestnut Hill FOUL
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Erisman, Tanner SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.11m 180-10
2 Felix, Mike SO-2 Ursinus 54.22m 177-11
3 Peter, Hughes FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 53.86m 176-8
4 Bittenbender, Austin JR-3 Ursinus 51.40m 168-8
5 Frempong, Martin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.03m 164-2
6 Giannetti, Evan SO-2 Ursinus 47.44m 155-8
7 Schalek, Colby FR-1 Elizabethtown 45.15m 148-1
8 DeLisle-Kostomite, Nick FR-1 Elizabethtown 42.67m 140-0
10 Forlano, Dean SR-4 Immaculata 41.36m 135-8
11 Smith, Dan JR-3 Elizabethtown 39.35m 129-1
12 Greene, Joshua FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 39.13m 128-4
Estrella, Joan Fres Unattached 49.11m 161-1
Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.63
2 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.93
3 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 13.25
4 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 13.32
5 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 12.65
2 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 12.72
2 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.72
4 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 12.91
5 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.01
6 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.18
7 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 13.20
8 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.31
9 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.51
10 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 13.68
11 McHugh, Jess JR-3 Immaculata 13.84
12 Baker, Katie Fres Lancaster Bible College 14.35
13 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 14.39
14 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 14.79
15 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 14.81
16 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.16
17 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.20
18 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 15.31
19 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 16.71
20 Mull, Keira JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.89
21 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.92
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 12.72
7 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 13.20
8 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 13.31
12 Baker, Katie Fres Lancaster Bible College 14.35
13 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 14.39
19 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 16.71
20 Mull, Keira JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.89
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.72
9 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.51
11 McHugh, Jess JR-3 Immaculata 13.84
15 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 14.81
18 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 15.31
21 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 17.92
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 12.91
6 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 13.18
10 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 13.68
14 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 14.79
17 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.20
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 12.65
5 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.01
16 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 15.16
Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.57
2 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.79
3 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.02
4 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.11
5 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.16
6 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 27.22
7 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 27.24
8 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 27.35
9 Lapinsky, Marissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.00
10 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 28.04
11 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 28.48
12 Golato, Celsey JR-3 Immaculata 28.64
13 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.66
14 Brooks, Danielle FR-1 Albright 29.09
15 Robb, Madison FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.40
16 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 30.00
17 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 30.19
18 Baker, Katie Fres Lancaster Bible College 30.33
19 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 30.40
20 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 31.39
21 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 31.41
22 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 31.56
23 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 31.71
24 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 31.86
25 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 32.73
26 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 33.35
27 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 38.03
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McIntosh, O'livia SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.57
2 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.79
3 Hunt, Kate FR-1 Ursinus 27.02
4 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.11
8 Tabtiang, Liana JR-3 Dickinson 27.35
10 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 28.04
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Epps, Taylor SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 27.22
7 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 27.24
11 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 28.48
12 Golato, Celsey JR-3 Immaculata 28.64
14 Brooks, Danielle FR-1 Albright 29.09
15 Robb, Madison FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.40
200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
16 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 30.00
17 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 30.19
18 Baker, Katie Fres Lancaster Bible College 30.33
19 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 30.40
21 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 31.41
22 Burks, Destiny FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 31.56
24 Robinson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 31.86
200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Denault, Ashleigh JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.16
9 Lapinsky, Marissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.00
13 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 28.66
20 Barry, Kadiatou SO-2 Albright 31.39
23 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 31.71
25 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 32.73
26 Harrison, Khandi FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 33.35
27 Latawiec, Victoria JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 38.03
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.42
2 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.31
3 Mooney, Catharine FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 1:03.70
4 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.18
5 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.68
6 Gibson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:05.78
7 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:06.07
8 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:06.11
9 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.90
10 Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:08.60
11 Conway, Renisha CPTC New Balance 1:09.86
12 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 1:10.40
13 Fletcher, Adrianna SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:11.27
14 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 1:11.61
15 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:14.87
16 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:17.14
17 Scalen, Jess SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:19.18
18 Sall, Oumou FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:27.66
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.42
2 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.31
3 Mooney, Catharine FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 1:03.70
4 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.18
5 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.68
6 Gibson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:05.78
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Lull-Canizares, Irene JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:06.07
8 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:06.11
9 O'Hara, Riley FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.90
10 Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:08.60
11 Conway, Renisha CPTC New Balance 1:09.86
12 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 1:10.40
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Fletcher, Adrianna SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:11.27
14 Campbell, Joy JR-3 Albright 1:11.61
15 Moses-Santiago, Kaylah FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:14.87
16 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:17.14
17 Scalen, Jess SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:19.18
18 Sall, Oumou FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:27.66
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:20.81
2 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:24.93
3 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.34
4 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.98
5 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.21
6 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:30.50
7 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:32.69
8 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.81
9 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.05
10 Mooney, Catharine FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 2:34.54
11 McHugh, Jess JR-3 Immaculata 2:36.08
12 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:38.28
13 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:38.84
14 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 2:39.13
15 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 2:39.95
16 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 2:41.45
17 Bradley, Kelly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:42.20
18 Love, Rebecca SR-4 Widener 2:43.53
19 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:45.03
20 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 2:45.62
21 Smith, Kuku FR-1 Widener 2:46.91
22 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 2:54.01
23 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 2:55.14
24 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 2:56.04
25 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 2:57.90
26 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 2:58.84
27 Roa, Christine JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:09.13
28 Persick, Anna FR-1 McDaniel 3:19.03
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:20.81
2 Waleksi, Erica SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:24.93
3 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 2:27.34
4 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.98
5 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.21
6 Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:30.50
9 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:34.05
10 Mooney, Catharine FR-1 PSU-Brandywine 2:34.54
12 Mesick, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:38.28
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 McDonnell, Amelia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:32.69
8 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.81
11 McHugh, Jess JR-3 Immaculata 2:36.08
13 Lamonte, Zoe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:38.84
15 Berman, Laura FR-1 Dickinson 2:39.95
16 Ramos, Kyra SO-2 Dickinson 2:41.45
17 Bradley, Kelly SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:42.20
18 Love, Rebecca SR-4 Widener 2:43.53
20 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 2:45.62
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 2:39.13
19 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:45.03
21 Smith, Kuku FR-1 Widener 2:46.91
22 Kropkowski, Maria FR-1 McDaniel 2:54.01
23 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 2:55.14
24 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 2:56.04
25 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 2:57.90
26 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 2:58.84
27 Roa, Christine JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 3:09.13
28 Persick, Anna FR-1 McDaniel 3:19.03
Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:05.63
2 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.67
3 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:11.07
4 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:12.03
5 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:14.16
6 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:16.07
7 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.15
8 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:22.24
9 Gelb, Courtney JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:26.08
10 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 5:27.07
11 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:28.51
12 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:33.39
13 Kirkman, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 5:33.81
14 Love, Rebecca SR-4 Widener 5:34.07
15 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:35.49
16 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:38.70
17 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 5:48.73
18 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:52.65
19 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:54.12
20 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 6:06.44
21 Graziano, Katherine FR-1 Immaculata 6:17.91
22 Chapman, Bailey SO-2 McDaniel 6:19.62
23 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:32.44
24 Bakey, Melissa FR-1 Immaculata 6:55.21
25 Rosales Blanco, JeannetteJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:59.29
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:05.63
2 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.67
3 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:11.07
4 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:12.03
5 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:14.16
6 Hooven, Makenzie SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:16.07
7 Fife, Isabella FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.15
8 Sanchez, June FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:22.24
9 Gelb, Courtney JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:26.08
10 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 5:27.07
14 Love, Rebecca SR-4 Widener 5:34.07
15 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:35.49
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Lopez, Raquel SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:28.51
12 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:33.39
13 Kirkman, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 5:33.81
16 Keane, Sarah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:38.70
17 Altman, Kate FR-1 Dickinson 5:48.73
18 Joseph, Bianca SO-2 Ursinus 5:52.65
19 Choi, Amanda FR-1 Ursinus 5:54.12
20 Herzon, Hannah FR-1 Dickinson 6:06.44
21 Graziano, Katherine FR-1 Immaculata 6:17.91
22 Chapman, Bailey SO-2 McDaniel 6:19.62
23 Darrow, Emily SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:32.44
24 Bakey, Melissa FR-1 Immaculata 6:55.21
25 Rosales Blanco, JeannetteJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 6:59.29
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tomson, Skyler FR-1 Widener 20:33.20
2 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 20:34.56
3 Haller, Emily JR-3 Bryn Mawr 20:52.01
4 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 22:12.18
5 Sitch, Karalyn JR-3 Immaculata 22:45.81
6 Hyde, Amanda FR-1 Immaculata 24:05.40
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15.15
2 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 16.43
3 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.68
4 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 16.71
5 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 16.76
6 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.37
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15.53
2 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 16.74
3 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.74
4 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 16.99
5 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 17.12
6 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.32
7 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 18.47
8 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 19.13
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15.53
3 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.74
5 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 17.12
7 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 18.47
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 16.74
4 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 16.99
6 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.32
8 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 19.13
Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.28
2 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:10.14
3 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:13.00
4 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:13.07
5 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 1:14.40
6 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 1:15.64
7 Golato, Celsey JR-3 Immaculata 1:20.04
8 Gibson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:23.47
9 Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:27.89
10 Sall, Oumou FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:47.12
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.28
2 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:10.14
3 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1:13.00
4 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1:13.07
5 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 1:14.40
6 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 1:15.64
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Golato, Celsey JR-3 Immaculata 1:20.04
8 Gibson, Briana FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:23.47
9 Sanchez-Martinez, AdamaryJR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:27.89
10 Sall, Oumou FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 1:47.12
Women's 3000m Steeplechase Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:00.32
2 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:11.47
3 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:49.68
4 Ionescu, Lucile SR-4 Dickinson 12:51.03
5 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13:39.85
6 Campbell, Hannah SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 19:41.06
Anderson, Maria Seni Elizabethtown Alumni 12:12.62
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Ursinus 50.35
Speranza, Coleman, Rodebaugh, Hunt
2 Dickinson 51.35
Bonwin, Suess, Tabtiang, Thompson
3 Elizabethtown 53.19
Denault, Ippolito, Sobolesky, McIntosh
4 Albright 55.23
Holder, Forrest, Brooks, Campbell
5 Notre Dame (Md.) 56.29
Epps, Moses-Santiago, Burks, Harrison
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Elizabethtown 4:24.81
Denault, McIntosh, Lapinsky, Ager
2 McDaniel 4:41.07
O'Hara, Mesick, Dixon, Zajac
3 Notre Dame (Md.) 4:50.63
Gibson, Moses-Santiago, Bynion, Sanchez-Martine
Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Garriott, Kelli FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.57m 5-1.75
2 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 1.47m 4-9.75
3 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 1.47m 4-9.75
4 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.42m 4-7.75
5 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 1.37m 4-6
5 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1.37m 4-6
5 Matala, Lilianna FR-1 Dickinson 1.37m 4-6
8 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 1.37m 4-6
Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr NH
Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall NH
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Cope, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 3.08m 10-1.25
2 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2.93m 9-7.25
3 Deam, Karly SR-4 Elizabethtown 2.93m 9-7.25
4 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.78m 9-1.5
5 Piccinini, Sabrina JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2.48m 8-1.5
6 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 2.48m 8-1.5
7 Behan, Caitlyn FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.18m 7-1.75
8 Giegold, Katelyn SO-2 Albright 2.18m 7-1.75
9 Stitt, Chelsea FR-1 Ursinus 2.18m 7-1.75
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 5.00m 16-5
2 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 4.92m 16-1.75
3 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.86m 15-11.5
4 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.85m 15-11
4 Suess, Natalie JR-3 Dickinson 4.85m 15-11
6 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.82m 15-9.75
7 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 4.57m 15-0
8 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 4.52m 14-10
9 Prengaman, Haley SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.42m 14-6
10 Lock, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.34m 14-3
11 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 3.68m 12-1
12 Girton, Gabi FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3.41m 11-2.25
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.77m 38-7.5
2 Buckley, Caroline SR-4 Ursinus 10.64m 34-11
3 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.87m 32-4.75
4 Prengaman, Haley SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.85m 32-3.75
5 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.71m 31-10.25
6 Lock, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.41m 30-10.5
7 Ljoka, Lana FR-1 Dickinson 9.19m 30-2
Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.77m 38-7.5
2 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 11.29m 37-0.5
3 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 11.22m 36-9.75
4 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.87m 35-8
5 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 10.75m 35-3.25
6 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.40m 34-1.5
7 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.20m 33-5.75
8 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.11m 33-2
9 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 9.93m 32-7
10 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.72m 31-10.75
11 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 9.49m 31-1.75
12 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.11m 29-10.75
13 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 9.10m 29-10.25
14 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.04m 29-8
15 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.79m 28-10.25
16 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 8.62m 28-3.5
17 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.25m 27-1
18 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 8.19m 26-10.5
19 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.15m 26-9
20 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 8.08m 26-6.25
21 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 7.81m 25-7.5
22 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.58m 24-10.5
23 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 7.52m 24-8.25
24 Young, Ali Soph Lancaster Bible College 6.46m 21-2.5
25 Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel 5.42m 17-9.5
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
9 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 9.93m 32-7
15 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 8.79m 28-10.25
16 Walrath, Justice SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 8.62m 28-3.5
18 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 8.19m 26-10.5
19 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.15m 26-9
20 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 8.08m 26-6.25
21 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 7.81m 25-7.5
22 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.58m 24-10.5
23 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 7.52m 24-8.25
24 Young, Ali Soph Lancaster Bible College 6.46m 21-2.5
25 Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel 5.42m 17-9.5
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.77m 38-7.5
2 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 11.29m 37-0.5
3 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 11.22m 36-9.75
4 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.87m 35-8
5 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 10.75m 35-3.25
6 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.40m 34-1.5
7 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.20m 33-5.75
8 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.11m 33-2
10 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.72m 31-10.75
11 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 9.49m 31-1.75
12 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.11m 29-10.75
13 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 9.10m 29-10.25
14 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 9.04m 29-8
17 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.25m 27-1
Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.65m 116-11
2 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33.12m 108-8
3 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 32.72m 107-4
4 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 31.34m 102-10
5 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 30.06m 98-7
6 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.92m 98-2
7 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 29.27m 96-0
8 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 28.28m 92-9
9 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.13m 92-3
10 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.01m 88-7
11 Welsh, Gwyneth SO-2 Immaculata 26.24m 86-1
12 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 24.95m 81-10
13 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 24.37m 79-11
14 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 24.29m 79-8
15 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 24.24m 79-6
16 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 22.82m 74-10
17 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 22.33m 73-3
18 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 20.12m 66-0
19 Young, Ali Soph Lancaster Bible College 18.14m 59-6
Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel FOUL
Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
13 Turner, Samaria SR-4 Chestnut Hill 24.37m 79-11
14 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 24.29m 79-8
15 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 24.24m 79-6
16 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 22.82m 74-10
17 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 22.33m 73-3
18 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 20.12m 66-0
19 Young, Ali Soph Lancaster Bible College 18.14m 59-6
Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 35.65m 116-11
2 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33.12m 108-8
3 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 32.72m 107-4
4 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 31.34m 102-10
5 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 30.06m 98-7
6 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.92m 98-2
7 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 29.27m 96-0
8 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 28.28m 92-9
9 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.13m 92-3
10 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.01m 88-7
11 Welsh, Gwyneth SO-2 Immaculata 26.24m 86-1
12 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 24.95m 81-10
Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel FOUL
Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Sipling, Kristen FR-1 Alvernia 36.69m 120-4
2 Drumheller, Abby SR-4 Elizabethtown 36.24m 118-11
3 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 33.00m 108-3
4 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 31.63m 103-9
5 Gamber, Leah SR-4 Elizabethtown 30.85m 101-2
6 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30.06m 98-7
7 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 27.03m 88-8
8 Morganti, Dianna FR-1 Alvernia 26.90m 88-3
9 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 21.39m 70-2
10 Carzoo, Amanda FR-1 McDaniel 14.39m 47-2
Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtown Alumni 36.52m 119-10
Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 36.04m 118-3
2 Fake, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 35.43m 116-3
3 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 31.73m 104-1
4 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 31.52m 103-5
5 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 31.44m 103-2
6 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 31.12m 102-1
7 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 29.27m 96-0
8 Hillbish, Theresa SO-2 Alvernia 29.13m 95-7
9 Welsh, Gwyneth SO-2 Immaculata 28.37m 93-1
10 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.30m 92-10
11 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 27.93m 91-8
12 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.36m 89-9
13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 27.36m 89-9
14 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.20m 85-11
15 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.90m 78-5
16 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 22.71m 74-6
17 Sadek, Suad FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.54m 73-11
18 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 22.08m 72-5
19 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 19.77m 64-10
20 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 19.61m 64-4
21 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 19.41m 63-8
22 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.34m 60-2
23 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 16.76m 55-0
24 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 14.18m 46-6
25 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.08m 46-2
26 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 14.03m 46-0
27 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 12.39m 40-8
Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Kuhar, Randie SO-2 Immaculata 29.27m 96-0
13 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki SO-2 Ursinus 27.36m 89-9
15 Fine, Chyanne JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.90m 78-5
16 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 22.71m 74-6
18 Meyer, Mackenzie SO-2 McDaniel 22.08m 72-5
19 Smith, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 19.77m 64-10
20 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 19.61m 64-4
21 Messer, Emily JR-3 Dickinson 19.41m 63-8
22 Crane, Sarah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.34m 60-2
23 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 16.76m 55-0
24 Jabbar, Shadiyah FR-1 Albright 14.18m 46-6
25 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.08m 46-2
26 Cabrera, Yosmery JR-3 Albright 14.03m 46-0
27 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 12.39m 40-8
Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 36.04m 118-3
2 Fake, Sarah SO-2 Elizabethtown 35.43m 116-3
3 Durrwachter, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 31.73m 104-1
4 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 31.52m 103-5
5 Bordonaro, Mikaela SR-4 Ursinus 31.44m 103-2
6 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 31.12m 102-1
8 Hillbish, Theresa SO-2 Alvernia 29.13m 95-7
9 Welsh, Gwyneth SO-2 Immaculata 28.37m 93-1
10 Elmer, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.30m 92-10
11 Lupin, Laura SR-4 Chestnut Hill 27.93m 91-8
12 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.36m 89-9
14 Habiballah, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.20m 85-11
17 Sadek, Suad FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.54m 73-11