RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Mike Leonard, Big Lenbowski Timing
- 4/29/2019 1:38:17 PM
, ,
Varsity Women 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 53.00
# 3A District 56.50
% 2A District 57.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimberly Johnson 10 Neumann Goretti 48.0 10 $
2 Jayla Bernard Neumann Goretti 48.8 8 $
3 Elizabeth Oladuso 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 50.1 6 $
4 Brianna Coates 9 Little Flower 52.0 4 $
5 Ava Medici 10 Cardinal O'Hara 52.1 2 $
6 Bridget Benetta 11 Cardinal O'Hara 54.0 1 #
7 Sydni Floyd 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 54.5 #
8 Kayla Rodriguez 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 55.8 #
9 Briella Black 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 57.2
10 Bridget Galiczynski 10 Little Flower 58.2
11 Julia DiRita 11 Archbishop Carroll 59.4
Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
# 3A District 11:30.00
% 2A District 11:45.00
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cardinal O'Hara 11:18.0 10 #
2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast 11:21.5 8 #
3 Little Flower 12:31.2 6
Varsity Women One Mile Run
====================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 5:52.50
# 3A District 6:02.70
% 2A District 6:32.70
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christine Mancini 12 Cardinal O'Hara 5:12.2 10 $
2 Kami Joi Hickson 11 Neumann Goretti 5:12.6 8 $
3 Sanaiya Watts 12 Neumann Goretti 5:19.2 6 $
4 Sherisse Peterson 10 Neumann Goretti 5:23.8 4 $
5 Sanaya Watts 12 Neumann Goretti 5:46.1 2 $
6 Tara Sheehan 9 Cardinal O'Hara 5:49.1 1 $
7 Olivia Pisacano 11 Little Flower 5:50.3 $
8 Kathleen Till 11 Cardinal O'Hara 5:58.4 #
9 Nicole Brennan 12 Little Flower 6:21.8 %
10 Caitlin Czyzewski 12 Little Flower 6:37.8
Varsity Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
# 3A District 55.20
% 2A District 57.20
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Archbishop Carroll 53.8 10 #
2 Cardinal O'Hara 54.3 8 #
3 Little Flower 56.0 6 %
4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast 56.8 4 %
5 Cardinal O'Hara 57.3
6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast 58.0
7 Little Flower 1:03.7
DQ John W. Hallahan NT
Varsity Women 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 1:03.50
# 3A District 1:05.20
% 2A District 1:08.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mykala Perry 11 Neumann Goretti 55.9 10 $
2 Kimberly Johnson 10 Neumann Goretti 1:01.5 8 $
3 Brianna Coates 9 Little Flower 1:01.5 6 $
4 Nykinya Foxworth 9 Little Flower 1:04.8 4 #
5 Destiny Pierre-Mathie 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:05.5 2 %
6 Jackie Engler 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:06.3 1 %
7 Catherine Haas 10 Cardinal O'Hara 1:06.8 %
8 Donnye Cuffie 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:10.3
9 Bella Grube 11 Archbishop Carroll 1:11.6
10 Taneika Lawrence 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 1:12.3
11 Devyn Haughton 9 West Catholic 1:13.3
12 Unknown Unknown Cardinal O'Hara 1:20.9
13 Quinones Jacelynne 9 Little Flower 1:25.8
Varsity Women 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 2:32.50
# 3A District 2:35.20
% 2A District 2:45.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kami Joi Hickson 11 Neumann Goretti 2:14.3 10 $
2 Sanaiya Watts 12 Neumann Goretti 2:17.1 8 $
3 Sherisse Peterson 10 Neumann Goretti 2:19.1 6 $
4 Mary deSimone 12 Archbishop Carroll 2:33.4 4 #
5 Sydney McWilliams 11 Cardinal O'Hara 2:41.0 2 %
6 Olivia Pisacano 11 Little Flower 2:42.2 1 %
7 Erin Donovan 11 Cardinal O'Hara 2:55.1
8 Olivia Torres 10 Little Flower 3:07.4
9 Erin Gillin 10 Cardinal O'Hara 3:10.6
10 Teania Smith 12 Little Flower 5:11.4
Varsity Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 27.70
# 3A District 27.70
% 2A District 28.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mykala Perry 11 Neumann Goretti 25.3 NWI 10 $
2 Kimberly Johnson 10 Neumann Goretti 27.2 NWI 8 $
3 Omotayo Ogunbiyi 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 27.3 NWI 5 $
3 Jayla Bernard Neumann Goretti 27.3 NWI 5 $
5 Sarah Schumacher Cardinal O'Hara 27.6 NWI 2 $
6 Sam Ortegae 9 Archbishop Carroll 28.0 NWI 1 %
7 Brianna Coates 9 Little Flower 28.3 NWI
7 Eva Webb 11 Archbishop Carroll 28.3 NWI
9 Erin O'Brien 9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 29.6 NWI
10 Rachel Gordin-Martin 9 Archbishop Carroll 30.4 NWI
11 Camille Davis 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 30.5 NWI
12 Haja Tholley 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 31.3 NWI
13 Devyn Haughton 9 West Catholic 31.4 NWI
14 Unknown Unknown Cardinal O'Hara 32.5 NWI
14 Felicitas Tananibe 9 Little Flower 32.5 NWI
16 Jennessa Texeira 12 Little Flower 36.0 NWI
16 Haley Begany 10 Cardinal O'Hara 36.0 NWI
Varsity Women 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
$ PCL 3rd Pers 12:50.00
# 3A District 13:00.20
% 2A District 15:00.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elisa Shumacher 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 13:27.7 10 %
2 Erin Donovan 11 Cardinal O'Hara 13:36.5 8 %
3 Charlotte McDermott 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Pr 13:44.0 6 %
4 Evelyn Richards 10 Cardinal O'Hara 14:27.7 4 %
Varsity Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
# 3A District 4:30.00
% 2A District 4:45.00
---------------------------------------------------------------
Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cardinal O'Hara 4:18.0 10 #
2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast 4:22.9 8 #
3 Cardinal O'Hara 4:37.0 %
Varsity Women Team Scores (10 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neumann Goretti 115 53 44 18 0 0 0 0
2 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prender 58 16 16 6 20 0 0 0
2 Cardinal O'Hara 58 2 25 3 28 0 0 0
4 Little Flower 34 17 1 4 12 0 0 0
5 Archbishop Carroll 19 5 4 0 10 0 0 0