Athlete Entries


JV Boys 5,000 Meter Run 298 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Petrillo, Dylan George Mason
Reiten, David Mountain View
Atkinson, Kyle Trinity (3)
Boudreu, Cole Gettysburg Area High School
Kalpana, Srivatsaan Clarksburg High School
Rogers, Jacob Frederick High School
Bibby, Sam Woodgrove
Pericherla, Shreemuth Hollidaysburg Area
Kaliczak, Jereth Susquehannock
Kusic, Reid George Mason
Saffell, Maxfield Dallastown
Bowie, Jamison Waynesboro
Prochazka, Aidan Chantilly
Ferko, Benjamin Chantilly
Kirkwood, Mackenzie Cumberland Valley
Greene, Evan Chambersburg
Storm, Austin Frederick High School
Macy, Samuel Woodgrove
Carita, Daniel Chantilly
McKee, Hayden Cumberland Valley
Reath, Karter Chambersburg
Meyer, Luke Biglerville
Gonzales, Carlos Mountain View
Bomberger, Benjamin Northern Lebanon
Leeanantsaksiri, Sugus Trinity (3)
Malone, Brock Central York
Shearer, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Boakye, Austin Clarksburg High School
Heckathorne, William Bellefonte Area
Goodwin, Trey West York Area
Sherman, Zack Fairfield Area
Darlington, Ethan Delone Catholic
Wetmore, Taylor Woodgrove
Yoder, Gabriel Mifflin County High School
Thongwandee, Neeno Susquehannock
Ryan, Samuel Dallastown
Merrifield, Colt Kennard-Dale
Otteson, David Trinity (3)
Turner, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Ndongmo, Bryant Clarksburg High School
Evans, Gilad Hollidaysburg Area
Hale, Aiden Spring Grove
Wilson, Declan Susquehannock
Thacker, Quinn George Mason
Hawkins, Elias Chantilly
Rothman, Teddy Cumberland Valley
Hogan, Glenn Chantilly
Tokarz, Matthew Cumberland Valley
Funk, Levi Chambersburg
Gacquin, Tommy Frederick High School
Holler, Thomas Woodgrove
McGinity, Skylar Northern Lebanon
Krill, Jack Mountain View
Lu, James Central York
Arentz, Christian Gettysburg Area High School
Nowicki, Charles Chantilly
Kalmanowicz, Adam Cumberland Valley
Owens, Caleb Chambersburg
Plisov, Alexander Frederick High School
Beach, Kevin Woodgrove
Swatsburg, Graydon Biglerville
Scott, Jesse Mountain View
Helm, Michiah Waynesboro
Scott, Evan Trinity (3)
Frey, Allen Central York
Myers, Adam Gettysburg Area High School
Szczublewski, Preston Clarksburg High School
Oakhem, Jake West York Area
Warburton, Henry Donegal
Hoerl, Sam Delone Catholic
Sonak, Nathaniel Woodgrove
Hetrick, Clayton Mifflin County High School
Somerville, Gabe Susquehannock
Vagoun, Max George Mason
Brunner, Jackson Dallastown
Smith, Holden Dallastown
Stapelfeld, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
Ward, Josiah Spring Grove
McDonald, Ian Susquehannock
Creeks, Brian Chantilly
LeGore, Colin Cumberland Valley
Yang, Louis Chantilly
Post, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Runyon, Cole Chambersburg
Huffer, Jaden Woodgrove
Lowen, Brian Northern Lebanon
Benefield, Joshua Mountain View
Romig, Thomas Central York
Lochbaum, Luke Gettysburg Area High School
Kurtz, Dylan Mifflin County High School
Kuhns, Lane Chambersburg
Mcreal, Thomas Frederick High School
Englund, Nathan Woodgrove
Veale, Hendrix George Mason
Davis, Chance Biglerville
Hernandez, Noah Mountain View
Miller, Gavin Waynesboro
Charles, Owen Trinity (3)
Carlson, Sam Gettysburg Area High School
Ramesh, Lokesh Sankar Clarksburg High School
Heist, Brennan West York Area
Miller, Aydan Donegal
Burgos, Charlie Frederick High School
Nicholson, Ty Woodgrove
Johns, Nick Susquehannock
Wildman, Eli George Mason
Moran, Chase Dallastown
McFarland, James Waynesboro
Wise, Michail Dallastown
Popham, David Chantilly
McKee, Isaac Cumberland Valley
Coleman, Ryan Spring Grove
Comber, Logan Susquehannock
Grow, Elias Kennard-Dale
Alarcon, Fernando Chantilly
Gagliardo, Justin Cumberland Valley
Hadley, Cameron Chantilly
Meyers, Tanner Chambersburg
Minnich, David Cumberland Valley
Morine, Matthew Chambersburg
Popphan, Peter Mountain View
Frankovich, Williamson Woodgrove
rodriguez, mario Northern Lebanon
Chinyavong, Ty Mountain View
Collins, Shane Central York
Sellers, Joshua Gettysburg Area High School
Johnson, Slate Camp Hill
Aberegg, Noah Bellefonte Area
Besore, Gabe West York Area
Steinbach, Cameron Mifflin County High School
Dbumba, Jeremiah East Pennsboro Area SD
Davies, Marshall George Mason
Chapman, Christopher Biglerville
Chinyavong, Trey Mountain View
Renne, Dylan Trinity (3)
Skrutskie, Josh Gettysburg Area High School
Kangethe, Allan Clarksburg High School
Philemon, Guy Frederick High School
Emerson, Sam Woodgrove
Sibold, Xavier Hollidaysburg Area
Sharkey, Zackary Susquehannock
Reitmeyer, Jackson George Mason
Beach, Adam Dallastown
Jacobs, Joseph Waynesboro
Romasanta, Sam Chantilly
Lim, Nicholas Chantilly
Kornbau, Elijah Cumberland Valley
Jenkins, JArren Chambersburg
Knight, Marshall Frederick High School
Missler, Jarrod Woodgrove
Xiao, Kerry Chantilly
Devlin, Dominic Cumberland Valley
Seltzer, Jason Chambersburg
Fernengel, Jon Mountain View
Allred, Jonah Woodgrove
Beidler, Joseph Northern Lebanon
Anderson, Mattias Mountain View
Lennox, Kyle Trinity (3)
Keeports, Michael Central York
Mitchell, London Gettysburg Area High School
Duong, Nikkolas Clarksburg High School
Folnsbee, Jackson Bellefonte Area
Harvey, Donovan West York Area
Hazlett, Josh Fairfield Area
Chroniger, Rookie Delone Catholic
Humarang, Aaron Mifflin County High School
Bonsall, Steven East Pennsboro Area SD
Ramanathan, Aniruth Dallastown
Vienneau, Tyson Kennard-Dale
Fitzpatrick, Emmett Gettysburg Area High School
Pham, Isaac Trinity (3)
Mendez, Miquel Gettysburg Area High School
Feig, David Clarksburg High School
Hemminger, Mitchell Hollidaysburg Area
Keller, Ben Spring Grove
Beck, Jason Susquehannock
Chan, Kaleb George Mason
Luvisia, Ethan Chantilly
Sheppard, Ethan Cumberland Valley
Bippert, Brian Chantilly
Pierce, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Coffey, Aidan Chambersburg
Hamilton, James Frederick High School
James, Brayden Woodgrove
Cann, Charles Mountain View
Whiteman, Tyler Chantilly
Tuttle, Parker Cumberland Valley
Pooler, Tadgh Chambersburg
Ferguson, Colin Biglerville
Downs, Jackson Mountain View
Kudlanov, Ivan Northern Lebanon
Hayes, Joseph Trinity (3)
Carrillo, Ian Central York
Walker, Elliot Gettysburg Area High School
Mzese, Adil Clarksburg High School
Connelly, Matthew Bellefonte Area
Schroll, Alex West York Area
Deal, Jeremy Delone Catholic
Watson, Ian Woodgrove
Laudermilch, Maxwell Mifflin County High School
Byrd, Darian Susquehannock
Lintz, Daniel Dallastown
Yaragudipati, Ritvik Clarksburg High School
Evans, Daniel Hollidaysburg Area
Stambaugh, Wyatt Spring Grove
Vega, Mateo Susquehannock
Davoodi, Ardavan Chantilly
Morris, Noah Cumberland Valley
Iyer, Privthi Chantilly
Martin, Iain Cumberland Valley
Sharrar, Will Chambersburg
Bury, Joseph Woodgrove
Herb, Zach Northern Lebanon
Endler, Avery Mountain View
Keeports, Joseph Central York
Lang, Calvin Gettysburg Area High School
Hairston, Orion Chantilly
Hellgren, Tedor Cumberland Valley
Monheim, Nick Chambersburg
Schlager, Noah Frederick High School
Allred, Porter Woodgrove
Rutkowski, Jonas Biglerville
O'Reilly, John Mountain View
Diaz, Nick Waynesboro
Mirarchi, Dominic Trinity (3)
Clayton, Ryan Gettysburg Area High School
Sheaffer, Peyton Lancaster Catholic
Ramkaran, Aryan Clarksburg High School
Eifert, Ian West York Area
Huncher, Kyle Donegal
Speakman, Owen Delone Catholic
Sawyer, Jacob Woodgrove
Laudermilch, Mason Mifflin County High School
Snyder, Michael Susquehannock
Casstevens, Lucas George Mason
Odle, Adam Dallastown
Ebaugh, Jordan Waynesboro
Navaroli, Andrew Dallastown
Rosendahl, Peyton East Pennsboro Area SD
Eberhart, Weston Hollidaysburg Area
Shaffer, Aden Spring Grove
Martuszewski, Alex Susquehannock
McPherson, Ian Kennard-Dale
Choi, Michael Chantilly
Kelly, Zachary Cumberland Valley
Maher, Thomas Chantilly
Orihuela, Roberto Chambersburg
Park, Aidan Cumberland Valley
Pooler, Aidan Chambersburg
White, Max Woodgrove
Battistelli, Kenneth Northern Lebanon
Finn, Joseph Mountain View
Dacheux, Braden Central York
Sommers, Isaiah Gettysburg Area High School
Nunn, Gavin Camp Hill
Johnson, Aaron Bellefonte Area
Brown, Nate West York Area
Breneman, Luke Mifflin County High School
Strait, Dustin Chambersburg
Williams, Malaki Frederick High School
Oliver, Andrew Woodgrove
Mueller, Ryan George Mason
Runkles, Trenton Biglerville
Greene, Louis Mountain View
Centenera, Antonio Trinity (3)
Flaherty, John Gettysburg Area High School
Mundis, Nate Eastern York
Parmhans, Shawn Clarksburg High School
Skuller, Isaac Frederick High School
Mackey, Tristan Woodgrove
Burns, Michael Susquehannock
Teply, Nick George Mason
Bowman, Spencer Dallastown
Reaver, Payton Waynesboro
Brown, Ryan Chantilly
Shaik, Mohammed Cumberland Valley
Wei, Lucas Dallastown
Alwine, Gavin Spring Grove
Thompson, Joel Kennard-Dale
Lockey, Jacob Chantilly
Fredrick, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Mountcastle, Patrick Chantilly
Benbow, Ryan Chambersburg
Buchenauer, Jackson Cumberland Valley
Morgan, Hunter Mountain View
Davisson, Joseph Woodgrove
novack, lucas Northern Lebanon
Selleck, Sean Mountain View
Chappelle, Stuart Trinity (3)
Mathew, Dylan Central York
Conyer, Vedder Gettysburg Area High School
Klock, Malachi Clarksburg High School
Lucas, Hunter Bellefonte Area
Long, Dylan West York Area
Malpica, Vincent Fairfield Area
Allen, Liam Delone Catholic
Reed, Dominic Mifflin County High School
Pegnetter, Jared East Pennsboro Area SD
Back to Top

JV Girls 5,000 Meter Run 170 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carbaigh, Hannah Chambersburg
Mitchell, Piper Frederick High School
Herring, Lauren Biglerville
El-Bouchti, Khadja Woodgrove
Coffman, Gabby Maryvale Prep School
Bushno, Skyler Mountain View
Ziegler, Sadie Trinity (3)
Anderson, Keri Donegal
Sanchez, Zoe Delone Catholic
Steber, Madisyn Mifflin County High School
Rager, Ella Dallastown
Hunt, Sarah Chambersburg
Culver, Mattison Chantilly
Sirigiri, Nikita Chantilly
Donovan, Chloe Cumberland Valley
Kling, Erica Chambersburg
Ash, Charlotte Frederick High School
Kettell, Melody Woodgrove
Pikkaart, Bethany Mountain View
Aranos, Grace Camp Hill
Quarena, Corrine Maryvale Prep School
Stellfox, Emma Trinity (3)
Williams, Eva George Mason
George, Olivia Maryvale Prep School
Steenhoven, Elizabeth Mountain View
Spila, Anne Trinity (3)
Peach, Lian Dallastown
Ellis, Camaryn Chambersburg
Ashraf, Mariam Frederick High School
Trimmer, Trinity Biglerville
Ricker, Elizabeth Woodgrove
Howard, Kimberly Chantilly
Bennett, Julia Cumberland Valley
Trump, Emma Delone Catholic
Diehl, Sarah Mifflin County High School
Fleet, Annaliese Chambersburg
Thope, Nisha Frederick High School
Epple, Madilyn Woodgrove
Myers, Megan Donegal
Murray, Lauren Northern Lebanon
Steenhoven, Emily Mountain View
Rizas, Kiki Maryvale Prep School
Geesaman, Jenna Trinity (3)
Mellon, Emerson George Mason
Brindle, Aidan Chambersburg
Good, Abby Trinity (3)
Roncoroni, Emma George Mason
Winemiller, Brynn Dallastown
Wickline, Kendel Frederick High School
Kline, Kaiti Biglerville
Forsyth, Victoria Woodgrove
Vo, Alicia Maryvale Prep School
Fines, Katherine Mountain View
Miller, Caitlyn Trinity (3)
Myers, Katelyn Chantilly
Neavling, Nadine Mifflin County High School
Armstrong, Emma Chambersburg
Khoury, Jordan Frederick High School
Accorti, Heather Woodgrove
Harmon, Reilly Northern Lebanon
Flanagan, Grace Maryvale Prep School
Love, Destiny Mountain View
Guzzone, Emma Central York
Lalomia, Grace Maryvale Prep School
Levine, Natalie Trinity (3)
Matson, Lucy Delone Catholic
Pellman, Jaylinn Mifflin County High School
Synnott, Stephanie George Mason
Alleman, Emilea Chambersburg
Batzel, Abby Hollidaysburg Area
Mann, Megan George Mason
Mullapudi, Vrinda Frederick High School
Majerowicz, Skyler Maryvale Prep School
Dausman, Grace Mountain View
Bailey, Cecelia Trinity (3)
O'Neil, Caroline Trinity (3)
Grove, Emma Chambersburg
Fletcher, Alaina Frederick High School
Lanzer, Emily Woodgrove
Markulis, Talia Maryvale Prep School
Haines, Natasha Mountain View
Kim, Seohyun Trinity (3)
Myers, Naomi Donegal
Panzino, Grace Delone Catholic
Webb, Magdalene Mifflin County High School
Raab, Julia Dallastown
Martinez, Alyssa Chambersburg
Jaynes, Katie Chantilly
Fike, Aubrie Mifflin County High School
Beal-Diaz, Julia George Mason
Xu, Angelina Chantilly
Conrad, Kaci Cumberland Valley
Miller, Kiera Chambersburg
Ilie, Andra Frederick High School
Jack, Anika Camp Hill
Vicendese, Tatum Maryvale Prep School
Boylan, Molly Trinity (3)
Werner, Kaleigh Hollidaysburg Area
Infussi, Ceci Maryvale Prep School
Hill, Alexa Mountain View
Ziegler, Sabrina Trinity (3)
Thompson, Brooke Dallastown
Beardsley, Sydney Chambersburg
Gossard, Emily Frederick High School
Deleon, Anne Biglerville
Rittner, Sabrina Woodgrove
Roth, Haley Chantilly
Ostman, Ryan Cumberland Valley
Hughes, Kali Chambersburg
Pelton, Addison Frederick High School
Coleman, Kylee Woodgrove
Teter, Alexis Mountain View
Benavides, Alice Camp Hill
Keller, Emma Maryvale Prep School
Miller, Hanah Trinity (3)
Renner, Grace George Mason
Mirarchi, Isabella Trinity (3)
O'Neil, Gloria Trinity (3)
Twiford, Julia George Mason
Eakins, Addison Dallastown
Lian, Niang Frederick High School
Swatsburg, Rebecca Biglerville
Garman, Emily Woodgrove
Desimone, Gabriella Maryvale Prep School
Mayo, Christina Mountain View
Ellis, Josephine Chantilly
Morrow, Olivia Cumberland Valley
King, Rachel Mifflin County High School
Dymond, Isabella Chambersburg
Marrapodi, Morgan Frederick High School
Boyles, Margaret Woodgrove
DeBruin, Ella Donegal
Shuey, Kadence Northern Lebanon
Pikkaart, Megan Mountain View
Carlisle, Hannah Central York
Guildener, Kay Maryvale Prep School
Reagan, Maggie Trinity (3)
Clinton, Megan George Mason
Bookamer, Jenna Chambersburg
Mandich, Alexa Trinity (3)
O'Neill, Elizabeth George Mason
Way, Abigail Dallastown
Givens, Carleigh Frederick High School
Dressel, Lindsay Woodgrove
Stalter, Maggie Maryvale Prep School
Reese, Emma Mountain View
Brenkacs, Olivia Trinity (3)
Russler, Karsten Mifflin County High School
Richards, Brooke Chambersburg
Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis Frederick High School
McKinsey, Yamirra Woodgrove
Schiavone, Sydney Maryvale Prep School
Hudson, Maylie Mountain View
Wolfe, Stella Central York
Cox, Kaylin Maryvale Prep School
Green, Ava Trinity (3)
Feree, Morgan Donegal
Hall, Abby Delone Catholic
Steinbach, Presley Mifflin County High School
Caton, Isabel George Mason
Oswandel, Lauren Dallastown
List, Allison Chambersburg
Nicholson, Mackenzie Chantilly
Weyandt, Lexi Hollidaysburg Area
Hart, Katharine George Mason
Shields, Jocelyn Chambersburg
Kim, Maiya Frederick High School
Zerbe, Sarah Camp Hill
Leboutiller, Kyleigh Maryvale Prep School
Stock, Mycah Trinity (3)
Back to Top

MS Boys Two Mile Run 180 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Phelan, Griffin Cumberland Valley MS
Conover, Seth Eastern York Middle School
Younkin, Aidan Southern Middle School
Concepcion-Angeles, Jose New Oxford Middle School
Bell, Caden Mifflin County High School
Kellet, Robert Gettysburg Area Middle School
Moats, Joel Waynesboro
Bonsall, Caleb East Pennsboro Area SD
MacKay, Ian Northern Middle School
Atkinson, Chance Waynesboro
Held, Garrett Southern Middle School
King, Aubrey Biglerville
Tokarz, Luke Cumberland Valley MS
Shunk, Tyler Northern Lebanon
Fuller, Flynn Cumberland Valley MS
Price, Neal New Oxford Middle School
McGladerie, Nate West York Area
Fleck, Jonah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Crouse, Landon Northern Middle School
Krupka, Carson Hollidaysburg Area
Pryor, Jacob Waynesboro
Gardner, Jacob Spring Grove
Cantreras, Daniel Gettysburg Area Middle School
Hess, Aiden Waynesboro
Spangler, Zachary Spring Grove
Kazakavich, Jake Northern Middle School
Ney, Joseph Biglerville
Rau, Caleb Cumberland Valley MS
Johns, Kyle Cumberland Valley MS
Myers, Coltyn Eastern York Middle School
Mayoryk, Stephen Southern Middle School
Diaz, Elijah Trinity (3)
hillegas, william Northern Lebanon
Conrad, Kaleb Cumberland Valley MS
Strayer, Parker Eastern York Middle School
Fernaays, Logan Southern Middle School
Miller, Cameron New Oxford Middle School
McEvoy, Ian West York Area
Townsend, Jaxon Gettysburg Area Middle School
Nagel, Pierce Northern Middle School
Freedman, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
McKean, Dalton Waynesboro
Angle, Eli Spring Grove
Carty, Alex The New School of Lancaster
Gochenhour, Mason Waynesboro
McDonald, Cameron Spring Grove
Hake, Jordan Northern Middle School
Boyer, David Northern Lebanon
McClellan, Carter Cumberland Valley MS
Hoover, Abram Eastern York Middle School
Tyler, Haiden New Oxford Middle School
Insley, Ben Southern Middle School
Urrunaga, Christopher West York Area
Brownley, Trae Gettysburg Area Middle School
Byer, Everett Cumberland Valley MS
Dietz, Tyler Eastern York Middle School
Caporale, Cole Southern Middle School
Julius, Ayden New Oxford Middle School
Vinnedge, Caleb Bellefonte Area
Janasek, Jack West York Area
Turner, Alex Gettysburg Area Middle School
Wynkoop, Dylan Waynesboro
Strite, Aaron East Pennsboro Area SD
Picarelli, Bronx Gettysburg Area Middle School
Saurman, Brayden Northern Middle School
Shanafelt, Andrew Hollidaysburg Area
Kimple, Jacob Waynesboro
Dixon, Hayden Spring Grove
Austin, Noah Northern Middle School
Klingler, Nathan Northern Lebanon
Hendricks, Sean Cumberland Valley MS
Dupler, Dale York Country Day
Strausbaugh, Evan New Oxford Middle School
Harrington, Max Southern Middle School
Russell, Jeremy West York Area
Teeter, Alex Gettysburg Area Middle School
Hepner, Trey Northern Middle School
Wagner, Michael Waynesboro
Dotterweich, Jack Spring Grove
Bartoli, David Cumberland Valley MS
Hammel, James Eastern York Middle School
Lonas, Ben Southern Middle School
Wolfe, Dominic Bishop McDevitt Junior High Scho
Darr, Austin New Oxford Middle School
Bagwell, Cedric Bellefonte Area
Fultz, Cody Mifflin County High School
Gondwe, Jermaine Gettysburg Area Middle School
Thomas, Damien Waynesboro
Faxon, Shane East Pennsboro Area SD
Musso, Ryan Northern Middle School
Bockstie, Noah Waynesboro
Johns, Grant Southern Middle School
Mendoza, Kody Biglerville
McQuaide, Xander Northern Lebanon
Gagliardo, Matthew Cumberland Valley MS
Salazar, Javier New Oxford Middle School
Miller, Steven West York Area
Lair, Craig Gettysburg Area Middle School
Coyne, Joe Northern Middle School
Smith, Kellan Waynesboro
Harmon, Chase Spring Grove
Voss, Isaiah Southern Middle School
Claypool, Sam Trinity (3)
Chenoweth, Karson New Oxford Middle School
Fluke, Gerald Gettysburg Area Middle School
Jacobs, Eric Waynesboro
Yourishin, Cody Spring Grove
Agbay, Ace East Pennsboro Area SD
Keiffer, Jason Northern Middle School
Anglin, Landon Biglerville
Selan, Michael Cumberland Valley MS
O'Connell, Shane Cumberland Valley MS
Guillaume, Alex Eastern York Middle School
McKissick, Peyton Northern Lebanon
de la Riva, Andres Cumberland Valley MS
Paul, Jeremiah New Oxford Middle School
McGettigan, Gabe West York Area
Herr, Joshua Gettysburg Area Middle School
Prawdzik, Kaiden Northern Middle School
Krupka, Logan Hollidaysburg Area
Piechocki, Nicholas Waynesboro
Miller, Caydn Spring Grove
Jennis, Lucas The New School of Lancaster
Clapsadle, Owen Gettysburg Area Middle School
Helman, Johnathan Waynesboro
Murphy, Joesph Spring Grove
Higgins, Sean Northern Middle School
Hardy, Liam Biglerville
Montes, Philip Cumberland Valley MS
Cressler, Nathaniel Cumberland Valley MS
Trout, Tyler Eastern York Middle School
Zeyn, Josh New Oxford Middle School
Kernan, Carter Southern Middle School
Wurm, Nicholas West York Area
kudlanov, vladislav Northern Lebanon
Colonna, Jackson Cumberland Valley MS
Moore, Ryan Eastern York Middle School
Dryden, Brendan Southern Middle School
Kelican, Tyler New Oxford Middle School
Williams, Kaiden Bellefonte Area
Lingenfelter, Philip West York Area
Schumacher, Cole Gettysburg Area Middle School
Cole, Gavin Gettysburg Area Middle School
Snyder, Colin Northern Middle School
Karn, Gideon Hollidaysburg Area
Kimple, Jared Waynesboro
Mills, Brayden Spring Grove
Semke, Zack Northern Middle School
Dockman, Austin Waynesboro
Gladfelter, Brayson Spring Grove
Calaman, Bennet Northern Middle School
Selby, Hunter Northern Lebanon
Lill, Brendan Cumberland Valley MS
Totis, Brennan New Oxford Middle School
Hetzer, Andrew Southern Middle School
Strine, Ethan West York Area
Pecaitis, Gabriel Gettysburg Area Middle School
Alnor, Noah Cumberland Valley MS
Saylor, Easton Eastern York Middle School
Bailey, Jackson Southern Middle School
Albright, Colton Susquenita
Fett, Tyler New Oxford Middle School
Mansfield, Alex Bellefonte Area
Bower, Colin West York Area
Herkowski, Matthew Gettysburg Area Middle School
Wilkinson, Owen Waynesboro
Namatka, Andrew East Pennsboro Area SD
O'Brine, Kai Northern Middle School
Watt, Dominick Hollidaysburg Area
Campbell, Will Waynesboro
Mathena, Hayden Southern Middle School
Cheslock, Carter Northern Lebanon
Gist, Jaydon Cumberland Valley MS
Bradley, Mitchell York Country Day
Sharrer, Alexander New Oxford Middle School
Reiber, Donovan West York Area
Burgess, Ethan Gettysburg Area Middle School
Fisher, Aidan Northern Middle School
Thompson, Grant Waynesboro
Calder, Phillip Spring Grove
Back to Top

MS Girls Two Mile Run 166 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marinkov, Katie Northern Lebanon
Elicker, Karla Northern Middle School
Richards, Aubrey Susquenita
Dreihaup, Alexandra Cumberland Valley MS
Torres, Paulina Bishop McDevitt Junior High Scho
Cunningham, Kaitlyn Southern Middle School
Soroka, Madeline Bellefonte Area
Schmoyer, Eleanor West York Area
Cherry, Grace Gettysburg Area Middle School
Kehm, Tori Spring Grove
Adams, Regan Northern Middle School
Picarelli, Liberty Gettysburg Area Middle School
Brown, Aly Northern Middle School
Sainato, Gabriella Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lusk, Hannah Northern Middle School
Robertson, Quincey Cumberland Valley MS
Solihin, Abigail Eastern York Middle School
Stoneberg, Juliana Southern Middle School
Abdou-Saleye, Layla New Oxford Middle School
Greene, Emma Southern Middle School
Saunders, Cathleen Northern Middle School
Hovis, Rachel Waynesboro
Bacon, Emily Cumberland Valley MS
Wentz, Wrena New Oxford Middle School
Bartlett, Madi Southern Middle School
Fravel, Alexis Bellefonte Area
Myers, Kyla West York Area
Parsons, Addie Mifflin County High School
Wiest, Aryah East Pennsboro Area SD
Ayayla Luna, Angie Waynesboro
Kissel, Payton Gettysburg Area Middle School
Brunner, Cassandra Northern Middle School
Clark, Calder Northern Middle School
Reaver, Rebekah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lowery, Kadey Northern Middle School
Ingraham, Megan Northern Middle School
McConahy, Grace Cumberland Valley MS
Nace, Madison Eastern York Middle School
Silliman, Ava Southern Middle School
Pfisterer, Jessica New Oxford Middle School
Dumm, Caroline Southern Middle School
Ritter, Lauren Northern Middle School
Boles, Rylee Waynesboro
Barcavage, Audrey East Pennsboro Area SD
Foster, Rhionna Waynesboro
Vaughan, Alyssa Biglerville
Goldman-Smith, Olivia Gettysburg Area Middle School
Yost, Maggie Northern Middle School
Wissman, Ally Cumberland Valley MS
Shore, Lila Trinity (3)
Wise, Rebecca Cumberland Valley MS
Rosenbach, Anya New Oxford Middle School
Stoneberg, Jada Southern Middle School
Aukerman, Ashleigh Bellefonte Area
Berry, Grace West York Area
Trax, Tessa Gettysburg Area Middle School
Ramsey, Sierra Northern Middle School
Cool, Isabella Northern Lebanon
Hicks, Persia Northern Middle School
Hoover, Sophie Cumberland Valley MS
Nace, Emma Eastern York Middle School
Lund, Ava Southern Middle School
Zarate, Maddie Northern Middle School
Brigatti, Mini The New School of Lancaster
Davis, Nikki Waynesboro
Porter, Alexxi Biglerville
Arnold, Lily Gettysburg Area Middle School
Thomson, Savannah Northern Middle School
Stouffer, Olivia Cumberland Valley MS
Chihocki, Lillian Eastern York Middle School
Aungst, Evelyn Trinity (3)
McGrath, Delaney Cumberland Valley MS
Dicken, Katelyn New Oxford Middle School
Polaski, Julia Southern Middle School
Kasprowicz, Jade Northern Lebanon
Garrett, Rylee Northern Middle School
Singley, Rachel Susquenita
Dwyer, Greta Cumberland Valley MS
Fromm, Kayla Southern Middle School
Strayer, Madison West York Area
Campbell, Hannah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Fadare, Rachel Spring Grove
Sprigg, Julianna Northern Middle School
Reichart, Ryan Gettysburg Area Middle School
Delafield, Mia Northern Middle School
Chapman, Hope Biglerville
Royer, Sofia Gettysburg Area Middle School
Pieohowicz, Ember Northern Middle School
Robinson, Kylie Cumberland Valley MS
Benjamin, Sophia Eastern York Middle School
Wagner, Jessica Southern Middle School
Gerhart, McKenna Cumberland Valley MS
Crandell, Brooke New Oxford Middle School
Hartman, Victoria Southern Middle School
Koepke, Liberty Northern Middle School
Pearson, Alexis Waynesboro
Diduszyn, Ruby Cumberland Valley MS
Chen, Vicky Southern Middle School
Scott, Sophia Bellefonte Area
Newcomer, Isabella West York Area
Rodenbaugh, Margaret Mifflin County High School
Whitney, Keira Waynesboro
Myers, Brooke Gettysburg Area Middle School
Barrett, Annika Northern Middle School
Rank, Morgan Northern Lebanon
Dalessio, Angie Northern Middle School
Oaster, Winter Gettysburg Area Middle School
Jacobs, Julia Northern Middle School
Rhine, Sophie Cumberland Valley MS
Boll, Haley Eastern York Middle School
Somerville, Claire Southern Middle School
Tyler, Emma New Oxford Middle School
Fisher, Abigail Southern Middle School
Richardson, Keira Northern Middle School
Enfusse, Ana Waynesboro
Neitzel, Abby Southern Middle School
Underwood, Josie Bellefonte Area
Green, Hayley West York Area
Harris, Ava Mifflin County High School
Stellfox, Morgan East Pennsboro Area SD
Edwards, Aivlinn Waynesboro
Kahn, Mirena Gettysburg Area Middle School
Yoder, Tayler Northern Middle School
Sheaffer, Julia Trinity (3)
Pyles, Chloe Cumberland Valley MS
Trawinksi, Katie New Oxford Middle School
Hodges, Lily Gettysburg Area Middle School
Reznikov, Sophya Northern Middle School
Hondorf, Anna Marie Northern Middle School
Kalmanowicz, Courtney Cumberland Valley MS
Flinchbaugh, Leah Eastern York Middle School
Ramirez-Snell, Natalia Southern Middle School
Dryden, Mackenzie Southern Middle School
Blaschak, Hanna Northern Middle School
Hay, Raya The New School of Lancaster
Keyser, Gloria Waynesboro
Trejo, Diana Biglerville
Coscia, Auvrie Gettysburg Area Middle School
Urglavitch, Julia Northern Middle School
Vijay, Esha Cumberland Valley MS
Strange, Kaydence Eastern York Middle School
Jackson, Riley Trinity (3)
Parikh, Poorvi Cumberland Valley MS
Nieto-Gonzalez, Julieta New Oxford Middle School
Snyder, Georgie Southern Middle School
Spangler, Lauren Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lehman, Anna Northern Middle School
Champagne, Elizabeth Northern Lebanon
Gruber, Izzy Northern Middle School
Freeland, Tori Cumberland Valley MS
Hengst, Rory Eastern York Middle School
Jackson, Erin Southern Middle School
May, Sophie Gettysburg Area Middle School
Hess, Lauren Spring Grove
Teegarden, Lilly Northern Middle School
Smith, Jaidyn Northern Middle School
Ruefle, Isabella Waynesboro
Oseen, Kylee Biglerville
Barrick, Jade Gettysburg Area Middle School
Schreffler, Shyla Northern Middle School
Snyder, Emily Cumberland Valley MS
Galvin, Lauren Eastern York Middle School
Polaski, Isabella Southern Middle School
Long, Hanna Cumberland Valley MS
Davis, Layne New Oxford Middle School
Ketterman, Katelyn Southern Middle School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 238 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ebeling, Chase Bellefonte Area
Moore, Mason Lancaster Catholic
Moore, Paytin Waynesboro
Fulton, Josh East Pennsboro Area SD
Steck, Ethan Donegal
Whitmore, Jeremy Fairfield Area
King'oo, Amir Frederick High School
Nelson, Eric Woodgrove
Jones, Jeremy Hollidaysburg Area
Hartman, Grant Susquehannock
Krall, Ayden Northern Lebanon
Swain, Craig Mountain View
Koffenberger, Eric Kennard-Dale
Ackerman, Dylan West York Area
Wilson, Joshua Chantilly
Sharrer, Nick George Mason
Kreiter, Maxwell Penn Manor
St. Cyr, Jesse Cumberland Valley
Boyd, Brayden Chambersburg
Gurgiolo, Matt Camp Hill
Ganatra, Sohan Clarksburg High School
Davis, Aden Delone Catholic
Szabo, Brendan Woodgrove
Myers, Liam Spring Grove
Sprouse, Noah Keyser
Rager, Jakob Dallastown
Brown, Colin Kennard-Dale
Burd, Jasper Trinity (3)
Sowers, Zachary Central York
Cole, Drew Gettysburg Area High School
Pointer, James Lancaster Catholic
Zook, James Mifflin County High School
Weller, Dylan Waynesboro
Stillions, Colby East Pennsboro Area SD
Allen, Andrew Donegal
Wiles, Camryn Fairfield Area
Martinez, Mario Frederick High School
Pugliese, Sam Susquehannock
Custode, Dmitri Chantilly
Jacobson, Troup George Mason
Bennett, Eric Bellefonte Area
Bolton, Brandon Eastern York
Maxwell, Justin Chambersburg
Krall, Gage Northern Lebanon
Cahoon, Noah Mountain View
Conaway, Griffin West York Area
Spotts, Eli Camp Hill
Gurierrez, Emmanuel Clarksburg High School
Schubring, Gabe Fairfield Area
Biggins, Easton Delone Catholic
Mezeska, Zach Woodgrove
Wedel, Walt Hollidaysburg Area
hillegas, samuel Northern Lebanon
Redman, Darius Keyser
McCleary, Rory Dallastown
Grohal, Matthew Kennard-Dale
Appleby, Aidan Trinity (3)
Kopp, Nathan Central York
Hirneisen, Andrew Gettysburg Area High School
Weaver, Dan West York Area
Photis, Jordan Penn Manor
Derkosh, Jakob Susquehannock
Gupta, Rohit Chantilly
Thomas, Reuben Cumberland Valley
Board, Colson George Mason
Shelton, Eric Christian School of York
Melius, Austin Bellefonte Area
Roselli, Anthony Eastern York
Myers, Daniel Lancaster Catholic
Royer, Christopher Mifflin County High School
Oyler, Ryan Waynesboro
Miller, Gavyn Spring Grove
Agbay III, Anthony East Pennsboro Area SD
Silva, Thomas Frederick High School
Shoemaker, Dirk Keyser
Toyryla, Ben George Mason
Wood, Andrew Biglerville
Billings, Abram Mountain View
Singley, Michael Susquenita
Eig, Sam Clarksburg High School
Marcelo, Brandon Donegal
Davis, Kyle Fairfield Area
Seeley, Colby Delone Catholic
Roberts, Mason Woodgrove
Snyder, Isaiah Covenant Christian Academy
Love, Chris Hollidaysburg Area
Getz, Matthew Northern Lebanon
Petska, Jacob Mountain View
Rebert, Cole Dallastown
Wolf, Collin Kennard-Dale
Pushart, Connor Trinity (3)
Baxter, Sean Central York
Bordatto, Jacob Gettysburg Area High School
Urrunaga, Thomas West York Area
Lindsley, Lou Penn Manor
Brechbiel, Ian Chambersburg
Puhek, Joshua Chantilly
Rabatan, Curtis Penn Manor
Tokarz, Ben Cumberland Valley
Yourkavitch, Zack Chambersburg
Smeal, Nick Camp Hill
Druck, Tyler Eastern York
Sheaffer, Chase Mifflin County High School
Yourishin, Curtis Spring Grove
Smith, Micah East Pennsboro Area SD
Paugh, Griffin Keyser
Mussett, Daniel Bellefonte Area
Linkey, Cooper Lancaster Catholic
Burgaleta, Matthew Clarksburg High School
Weber, Joel Waynesboro
Rudy, Lucas East Pennsboro Area SD
Gehman, Hunter Donegal
Shaffer, Chris Fairfield Area
Sohm, Alex Frederick High School
Pettit, Nolan Woodgrove
Pohar, Max Hollidaysburg Area
O'Brien, Matthew Susquehannock
Fiore, Damien Northern Lebanon
Avery, Isaac Mountain View
Gibney, Dan Kennard-Dale
Capper, Luke Trinity (3)
Dillow, Logan Central York
Donaldson, Curtis West York Area
Creeks, Raymond Chantilly
Cox, Gabriel George Mason
Hetrick, Jeremiah Penn Manor
Connor, Benjamin Cumberland Valley
Colli, Ben Chambersburg
Mooney, Harrison Camp Hill
Cox, Andrew Clarksburg High School
Barrow, Hailu Eastern York
Caitlin, Joey Delone Catholic
Pitzer, Brady Spring Grove
Virts, Dakota Keyser
Gable, Jack Dallastown
Eisenberger, Eli Central York
Day, Auden Gettysburg Area High School
Carlini, Aaron Bellefonte Area
Curry, Chase Eastern York
Hyrb, Patrick Lancaster Catholic
Schomaker, Mason Mifflin County High School
Moats, Isaac Waynesboro
Ferry, Adam East Pennsboro Area SD
Overlander, Brock Donegal
Davis, Levi Fairfield Area
Stevenson, Carter Frederick High School
Elder, Adam Hollidaysburg Area
Coggins, Nathaniel Susquehannock
French, Benjamin Chantilly
Meade, David George Mason
Braegelmann, Isaac Penn Manor
Strait, Dakota Chambersburg
Waldner, Luke Camp Hill
Villegas, Damien Clarksburg High School
Murphy, Ryan Delone Catholic
Rockett, Sean Woodgrove
Wolfe, Peyton Northern Lebanon
Delsignore, John Keyser
Hunt, Tyler Dallastown
Cunningham, Dylan Kennard-Dale
Staul, Jack Trinity (3)
Strickler, Owen Central York
Turner, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Fuentes, Matt West York Area
Alvaraz, Xavier Waynesboro
McKowen, Ryan Spring Grove
Lewis, Wyatt East Pennsboro Area SD
Fry, Logan Donegal
Farrell, Nicolas Frederick High School
Fisher, Michael Susquehannock
Perry, Andrew Chantilly
Tiday, Jordan Cumberland Valley
Brown, Jack George Mason
Huffman, George Christian School of York
Stickles, Daryel Bellefonte Area
Barr, Bradley Eastern York
Knafelc, Gabe Lancaster Catholic
Coffey, Conrad Mifflin County High School
Corwell, Joe Chambersburg
Aguilar, Dante Biglerville
Popphan, Paul Mountain View
Moretz, Michael Camp Hill
Korzeniewski, Kenneth Clarksburg High School
Glover, Andrew Fairfield Area
Long, Sam Delone Catholic
Green, Chris Woodgrove
Diflaviano, Adam Hollidaysburg Area
Tinto, Mathew Northern Lebanon
Grant, Sebastian Mountain View
Donnelly, Brennan Dallastown
Quinan, Garrett Kennard-Dale
Redmond, James Trinity (3)
Billet, Tyler Central York
Fluke, Dustin Gettysburg Area High School
Vu, Jaydon West York Area
Thomas, Graham Penn Manor
Broderick, Connor Susquehannock
Ganta, Akshay Chantilly
Frederick, Jacob Cumberland Valley
Brungard, Jake Camp Hill
Wolfrom, Travis Eastern York
Martin, Chris Lancaster Catholic
Harris, Brayden Mifflin County High School
Lowman, Ethan Waynesboro
Kopp, Matthew Spring Grove
Mckell, Elijah East Pennsboro Area SD
Rogers, Johan Frederick High School
Denne, Trenton Keyser
Pierce, Jackson George Mason
Crum, Kalani Biglerville
Sette, Dillon Bellefonte Area
Durrett, Miles Lancaster Catholic
Cupples, Andrew Clarksburg High School
Rothstein, Sam Donegal
Whitcomb, John Fairfield Area
Hall, Nathan Delone Catholic
Arvik, Anders Woodgrove
Love, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
Snyder, Michael Susquehannock
Meyer, Tyler Northern Lebanon
Cann, Charles Mountain View
Dumnich, Rocco Dallastown
Scarborough, Caleb Kennard-Dale
Domby, Josef Trinity (3)
Baxter, Brandon Central York
Douds, Sam Gettysburg Area High School
Stitley, Brock West York Area
Sutherland, Blake Gettysburg Area High School
Richey, Emmitt Penn Manor
Williams, John Cumberland Valley
Prentice, Billy Chambersburg
Aranos, Caleb Camp Hill
Cappeluti, Taylor Eastern York
Baugher, Peter Delone Catholic
Kuykendall, Robert Mifflin County High School
Wyrick, Jonathan Spring Grove
Redman, Tahlton Keyser
Kolsevich, Gabriel Dallastown
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 215 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ferraro, Maria Trinity (3)
Pringle, Emily Central York
Crist, Marrin Gettysburg Area High School
Appler, Makayla West York Area
Vorkapich, Janelyn Camp Hill
Wu, Joyce Clarksburg High School
Crawford, Jessica Delone Catholic
Wang, Weiya Covenant Christian Academy
Gardner, Katie Spring Grove
Boger, Kennedy Dallastown
Torchia, Alina Trinity (3)
Richards, Sage Central York
Scheungrab, Carolyn Gettysburg Area High School
Miller, Kim Penn Manor
Williams, Maggie Cumberland Valley
Rieck, Olivia Chambersburg
Sanders, Angel Northern Lebanon
Baileys, Abigail Mountain View
Miller, Ava Chantilly
Csaszi, Lena George Mason
Fick, Mackey Maryvale Prep School
Herr, Haley Bellefonte Area
Druck, Kayley Eastern York
Haldeman, Erin Lancaster Catholic
Cubbison, Kylee Mifflin County High School
Miller, Megan Waynesboro
Marshall, Lillian East Pennsboro Area SD
Fernald, Rachel Donegal
Shapiro, Cedar Frederick High School
Shartle, Grace Camp Hill
Craig, Helen Clarksburg High School
Biggins, Annabelle Delone Catholic
Moriarty, Ashley Woodgrove
Yawger, Ava Covenant Christian Academy
Imler, Sydney Hollidaysburg Area
Tolerico, Lydia Dallastown
Hoppes, Jolie Kennard-Dale
Richey, Grace Penn Manor
Whitehead, Keira Chambersburg
Bomgardner, Madison Northern Lebanon
Peterson, Laura Mountain View
Sager, Emma West York Area
Krutz, Isabella Cumberland Valley
Dhunjishah, Nina George Mason
Matzoni, Alyssa Trinity (3)
Gemma, Olivia Central York
Hurst, Megan Gettysburg Area High School
Shaver, Katie Maryvale Prep School
Shirey, Amber Bellefonte Area
Parvis, Emma Eastern York
Bomberger, Ellie Lancaster Catholic
Wilkins, Ava Mifflin County High School
Cox, Carys Waynesboro
Dotterweich, Sophia Spring Grove
Signor, Sophia East Pennsboro Area SD
Osborne, Cate Frederick High School
Wu, Elizabeth Chantilly
Ulmer, Kiersten Covenant Christian Academy
Greenland, Maggie Hollidaysburg Area
Delp, Emily Dallastown
Barts, Delaney Kennard-Dale
Kramer, Becky Penn Manor
DeGrange, Anna Chambersburg
Simmons, Rebekah Mountain View
Vorkapich, Kaitlyn Camp Hill
Love, Christine Clarksburg High School
Myers, Emma Donegal
Dennison, Morgan Fairfield Area
Hernandez, Becky Delone Catholic
Rayburn, Hannah Woodgrove
wanyo, hanna Northern Lebanon
Chavey, Holland Trinity (3)
Minich, Allison Central York
Wagner, Katherine Gettysburg Area High School
Hernandez, Victoria West York Area
Goodyear, Hannah Camp Hill
Valore, Fiona Eastern York
Sheaffer, Justice Mifflin County High School
Hoffman, Ellie Spring Grove
Carter-ogden, Ruby Chantilly
Vonah, Kate Cumberland Valley
Zardus, Helen Dallastown
Niemi, Alexis George Mason
Savage, Lauren Maryvale Prep School
Rarrick, Kate Bellefonte Area
Sheaffer, Ella Lancaster Catholic
Jackson, Avery Clarksburg High School
Bere, Kylie Waynesboro
Zell, Meg Donegal
Kay, Maddie Fairfield Area
Toms, Rebecca Frederick High School
Obrien, Julia Delone Catholic
Brubaker, Avigail Woodgrove
Hoover, Aggie Hollidaysburg Area
Martin, Kylie Susquehannock
Salus, Haley Trinity (3)
Ryer, MaryBeth Central York
Bair, Anne Gettysburg Area High School
Coats, Katie West York Area
Aungst, Julia Camp Hill
Perricone, Emily Delone Catholic
Miller, Madeline Covenant Christian Academy
Lint, Morgan Spring Grove
Hartman, Allison Dallastown
Martinez, Cittlali Gettysburg Area High School
Ames, Abby Penn Manor
Wagner, Brianna Cumberland Valley
Bricker, Abigail Chambersburg
boyer, toccoa Northern Lebanon
Dausman, Naomi Mountain View
Rodrigues, Julia Chantilly
Mellon, Lauren George Mason
Gerbereux, Riley Maryvale Prep School
Elmore, Mia Bellefonte Area
Postlethwait, Hannah Lancaster Catholic
Chilcote, Madelyn Mifflin County High School
Sheffler, Madelyn Waynesboro
Betsko, Samantha East Pennsboro Area SD
Naqvi, Myra Donegal
Slade, Ava Frederick High School
Byrd, Esme Woodgrove
Ross, Rachel Hollidaysburg Area
Galante, Kylee Susquehannock
Firth, Katrina Central York
Goodwin, Ella West York Area
Hawkins, Bramley Camp Hill
Cook, Elly Clarksburg High School
Goddard, Emma Delone Catholic
Wauer, Megan Woodgrove
White-Vega, Aliza Covenant Christian Academy
Register, Nicole Dallastown
Crowl, Charlotte Kennard-Dale
Zink, Lauren Penn Manor
Mauriello, Amelya Chambersburg
Marlowe, Alyssa Northern Lebanon
Wunderly, Emma Mountain View
Lenz, Emma Chantilly
Warrell, Chloe Cumberland Valley
Baartz, Lauren George Mason
Atticks, Anna Maryvale Prep School
Rothrock, Amaya Bellefonte Area
Deliz, Nelmaris Eastern York
Cellucci, Allie Lancaster Catholic
Ziegler, Isabella Mifflin County High School
Helman, Cora Waynesboro
Glatfelter, Kayla Spring Grove
Isbell, Alexandra East Pennsboro Area SD
Fry, Amanda Donegal
Henderson, Nasareth Frederick High School
Hill, Natalie Fairfield Area
Yingling, Brenna Delone Catholic
Capritta, Layna Woodgrove
Hoover, Carley Covenant Christian Academy
McIntire, Celina Hollidaysburg Area
Peters, Kayla Dallastown
Strickland, Ava Kennard-Dale
Wall, Carly Penn Manor
Kinton, Maddie Chambersburg
Tipton, Katelyn Northern Lebanon
Corcoran, Ava Mountain View
Raich, Julia Camp Hill
Sadd, Joelle Clarksburg High School
Rhoads, Faith Northern Lebanon
Lecce, Victoria George Mason
Fetterolf, Braylee Trinity (3)
Scheidegg, Alivia Central York
Crowner, Lily Gettysburg Area High School
Cromwell, Bri West York Area
Fleming, Isabelle Maryvale Prep School
Ferry, Abigail Eastern York
Montgomery, Rebecca Mifflin County High School
Gahan, Jessie Waynesboro
Kerr, Madison Spring Grove
Grubb, Samantha East Pennsboro Area SD
Angulo, Alex Frederick High School
Poole, Caroline Chantilly
Hoover, Hailey Cumberland Valley
Evans, Lily Hollidaysburg Area
Wilson, Gabrielle Dallastown
Morgan, Arden Penn Manor
Toyryla, Caroline George Mason
Dausman, Grace Mountain View
Kim, Min Joo Maryvale Prep School
Book, Natalie Bellefonte Area
Ambrozak, Sarah Clarksburg High School
Ballard, Marleigh Donegal
Kline, Zoey Fairfield Area
Lawrence, Maggie Delone Catholic
Wauer, Moriah Woodgrove
shuey, erin Northern Lebanon
Ramirez, Helena Mountain View
McChesney, Madeleine Trinity (3)
Collins, Natalie Central York
Oaster, Kelty Gettysburg Area High School
Grimes, Olivia West York Area
Zumkhawala-Cook, Anjali Camp Hill
Montgomery, Julia Mifflin County High School
Weaver, Julia Covenant Christian Academy
Wilkins, Lilah Spring Grove
Barlow, Momiji Chantilly
Shirley, Grace Penn Manor
Grogg, Lanie Cumberland Valley
Kiser, Camryn Chambersburg
Haug, Jenna Chantilly
Jagerskog, Hedda George Mason
Saneman, Makenzie Maryvale Prep School
Gearhart, Kathryn Bellefonte Area
Kauffman, Annalise Lancaster Catholic
Thompson, Kayla Waynesboro
Nguyen, Michelle East Pennsboro Area SD
Shoaf, Hadley Donegal
Lauret, Camryn Frederick High School
Warner, Audrey Woodgrove
Fisher, Elaina Hollidaysburg Area
Fahringer, Sabreena Susquehannock
Back to Top