Athlete Entries


JV Boys 5,000 Meter Run 298 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Saffell, Maxfield Dallastown
Petrillo, Dylan George Mason
Rogers, Jacob Frederick High School
Bibby, Sam Woodgrove
Kusic, Reid George Mason
Bowie, Jamison Waynesboro
Prochazka, Aidan Chantilly
Kirkwood, Mackenzie Cumberland Valley
Storm, Austin Frederick High School
Macy, Samuel Woodgrove
Coffey, Aidan Chambersburg
Feig, David Clarksburg High School
Mendez, Miquel Gettysburg Area High School
Keller, Ben Spring Grove
Beck, Jason Susquehannock
Pham, Isaac Trinity (3)
Sheppard, Ethan Cumberland Valley
Bippert, Brian Chantilly
Hemminger, Mitchell Hollidaysburg Area
Cann, Charles Mountain View
Lu, James Central York
Arentz, Christian Gettysburg Area High School
Thacker, Quinn George Mason
Hawkins, Elias Chantilly
Tokarz, Matthew Cumberland Valley
Gacquin, Tommy Frederick High School
Holler, Thomas Woodgrove
Yaragudipati, Ritvik Clarksburg High School
Stambaugh, Wyatt Spring Grove
Vega, Mateo Susquehannock
Morris, Noah Cumberland Valley
Iyer, Privthi Chantilly
Evans, Daniel Hollidaysburg Area
Herb, Zach Northern Lebanon
Endler, Avery Mountain View
Sharrar, Will Chambersburg
Romig, Thomas Central York
Lochbaum, Luke Gettysburg Area High School
Creeks, Brian Chantilly
Post, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Huffer, Jaden Woodgrove
Brown, Nate West York Area
Shaffer, Aden Spring Grove
Martuszewski, Alex Susquehannock
McPherson, Ian Kennard-Dale
Johnson, Aaron Bellefonte Area
Kelly, Zachary Cumberland Valley
Maher, Thomas Chantilly
Eberhart, Weston Hollidaysburg Area
Battistelli, Kenneth Northern Lebanon
Finn, Joseph Mountain View
Pooler, Aidan Chambersburg
Breneman, Luke Mifflin County High School
Dbumba, Jeremiah East Pennsboro Area SD
Alarcon, Fernando Chantilly
Minnich, David Cumberland Valley
Popphan, Peter Mountain View
Frankovich, Williamson Woodgrove
Meyers, Tanner Chambersburg
Johnson, Slate Camp Hill
Collins, Shane Central York
Sellers, Joshua Gettysburg Area High School
Long, Dylan West York Area
Alwine, Gavin Spring Grove
Thompson, Joel Kennard-Dale
Lucas, Hunter Bellefonte Area
Fredrick, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Mountcastle, Patrick Chantilly
Wei, Lucas Dallastown
novack, lucas Northern Lebanon
Selleck, Sean Mountain View
Malpica, Vincent Fairfield Area
Allen, Liam Delone Catholic
Reed, Dominic Mifflin County High School
Bonsall, Steven East Pennsboro Area SD
Lennox, Kyle Trinity (3)
Xiao, Kerry Chantilly
Fernengel, Jon Mountain View
Allred, Jonah Woodgrove
Seltzer, Jason Chambersburg
Duong, Nikkolas Clarksburg High School
Keeports, Michael Central York
Mitchell, London Gettysburg Area High School
Merrifield, Colt Kennard-Dale
Heckathorne, William Bellefonte Area
McKee, Hayden Cumberland Valley
Ryan, Samuel Dallastown
Bomberger, Benjamin Northern Lebanon
Sherman, Zack Fairfield Area
Darlington, Ethan Delone Catholic
Wetmore, Taylor Woodgrove
Yoder, Gabriel Mifflin County High School
Goodwin, Trey West York Area
Hayes, Joseph Trinity (3)
Whiteman, Tyler Chantilly
Ferguson, Colin Biglerville
Downs, Jackson Mountain View
Pooler, Tadgh Chambersburg
Mzese, Adil Clarksburg High School
Carrillo, Ian Central York
Walker, Elliot Gettysburg Area High School
Byrd, Darian Susquehannock
Smith, Holden Dallastown
Kalmanowicz, Adam Cumberland Valley
Plisov, Alexander Frederick High School
Beach, Kevin Woodgrove
Brunner, Jackson Dallastown
Warburton, Henry Donegal
Hoerl, Sam Delone Catholic
Sonak, Nathaniel Woodgrove
Hetrick, Clayton Mifflin County High School
Oakhem, Jake West York Area
Vagoun, Max George Mason
Helm, Michiah Waynesboro
Mirarchi, Dominic Trinity (3)
Hairston, Orion Chantilly
Rutkowski, Jonas Biglerville
O'Reilly, John Mountain View
Monheim, Nick Chambersburg
Sheaffer, Peyton Lancaster Catholic
Ramkaran, Aryan Clarksburg High School
Clayton, Ryan Gettysburg Area High School
Snyder, Michael Susquehannock
Wise, Michail Dallastown
McKee, Isaac Cumberland Valley
Mcreal, Thomas Frederick High School
Englund, Nathan Woodgrove
Moran, Chase Dallastown
Veale, Hendrix George Mason
Miller, Aydan Donegal
Burgos, Charlie Frederick High School
Nicholson, Ty Woodgrove
Heist, Brennan West York Area
Wildman, Eli George Mason
Miller, Gavin Waynesboro
McFarland, James Waynesboro
Brown, Ryan Chantilly
Runkles, Trenton Biglerville
Greene, Louis Mountain View
Strait, Dustin Chambersburg
Parmhans, Shawn Clarksburg High School
Flaherty, John Gettysburg Area High School
Mundis, Nate Eastern York
Burns, Michael Susquehannock
Centenera, Antonio Trinity (3)
Beach, Adam Dallastown
Davies, Marshall George Mason
Philemon, Guy Frederick High School
Emerson, Sam Woodgrove
Reitmeyer, Jackson George Mason
Jacobs, Joseph Waynesboro
Romasanta, Sam Chantilly
Kornbau, Elijah Cumberland Valley
Knight, Marshall Frederick High School
Missler, Jarrod Woodgrove
Reiten, David Mountain View
Greene, Evan Chambersburg
Kalpana, Srivatsaan Clarksburg High School
Boudreu, Cole Gettysburg Area High School
Kaliczak, Jereth Susquehannock
Atkinson, Kyle Trinity (3)
Ferko, Benjamin Chantilly
Pericherla, Shreemuth Hollidaysburg Area
Fitzpatrick, Emmett Gettysburg Area High School
Chan, Kaleb George Mason
Luvisia, Ethan Chantilly
Pierce, Nathan Cumberland Valley
Hamilton, James Frederick High School
James, Brayden Woodgrove
Funk, Levi Chambersburg
Ndongmo, Bryant Clarksburg High School
Turner, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Hale, Aiden Spring Grove
Wilson, Declan Susquehannock
Otteson, David Trinity (3)
Rothman, Teddy Cumberland Valley
Hogan, Glenn Chantilly
Evans, Gilad Hollidaysburg Area
McGinity, Skylar Northern Lebanon
Krill, Jack Mountain View
Keeports, Joseph Central York
Lang, Calvin Gettysburg Area High School
Davoodi, Ardavan Chantilly
Martin, Iain Cumberland Valley
Bury, Joseph Woodgrove
Ward, Josiah Spring Grove
McDonald, Ian Susquehannock
LeGore, Colin Cumberland Valley
Yang, Louis Chantilly
Stapelfeld, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
Lowen, Brian Northern Lebanon
Benefield, Joshua Mountain View
Runyon, Cole Chambersburg
Kurtz, Dylan Mifflin County High School
Dacheux, Braden Central York
Sommers, Isaiah Gettysburg Area High School
Rosendahl, Peyton East Pennsboro Area SD
Choi, Michael Chantilly
Park, Aidan Cumberland Valley
White, Max Woodgrove
Orihuela, Roberto Chambersburg
Nunn, Gavin Camp Hill
Besore, Gabe West York Area
Coleman, Ryan Spring Grove
Comber, Logan Susquehannock
Grow, Elias Kennard-Dale
Aberegg, Noah Bellefonte Area
Gagliardo, Justin Cumberland Valley
Hadley, Cameron Chantilly
rodriguez, mario Northern Lebanon
Chinyavong, Ty Mountain View
Morine, Matthew Chambersburg
Steinbach, Cameron Mifflin County High School
Pegnetter, Jared East Pennsboro Area SD
Chappelle, Stuart Trinity (3)
Lockey, Jacob Chantilly
Buchenauer, Jackson Cumberland Valley
Morgan, Hunter Mountain View
Davisson, Joseph Woodgrove
Benbow, Ryan Chambersburg
Klock, Malachi Clarksburg High School
Mathew, Dylan Central York
Conyer, Vedder Gettysburg Area High School
Vienneau, Tyson Kennard-Dale
Folnsbee, Jackson Bellefonte Area
Devlin, Dominic Cumberland Valley
Ramanathan, Aniruth Dallastown
Beidler, Joseph Northern Lebanon
Anderson, Mattias Mountain View
Hazlett, Josh Fairfield Area
Chroniger, Rookie Delone Catholic
Humarang, Aaron Mifflin County High School
Harvey, Donovan West York Area
Leeanantsaksiri, Sugus Trinity (3)
Carita, Daniel Chantilly
Meyer, Luke Biglerville
Gonzales, Carlos Mountain View
Reath, Karter Chambersburg
Boakye, Austin Clarksburg High School
Malone, Brock Central York
Shearer, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Thongwandee, Neeno Susquehannock
Connelly, Matthew Bellefonte Area
Tuttle, Parker Cumberland Valley
Lintz, Daniel Dallastown
Kudlanov, Ivan Northern Lebanon
Deal, Jeremy Delone Catholic
Watson, Ian Woodgrove
Laudermilch, Maxwell Mifflin County High School
Schroll, Alex West York Area
Scott, Evan Trinity (3)
Nowicki, Charles Chantilly
Swatsburg, Graydon Biglerville
Scott, Jesse Mountain View
Owens, Caleb Chambersburg
Szczublewski, Preston Clarksburg High School
Frey, Allen Central York
Myers, Adam Gettysburg Area High School
Somerville, Gabe Susquehannock
Navaroli, Andrew Dallastown
Hellgren, Tedor Cumberland Valley
Schlager, Noah Frederick High School
Allred, Porter Woodgrove
Odle, Adam Dallastown
Huncher, Kyle Donegal
Speakman, Owen Delone Catholic
Sawyer, Jacob Woodgrove
Laudermilch, Mason Mifflin County High School
Eifert, Ian West York Area
Casstevens, Lucas George Mason
Diaz, Nick Waynesboro
Ebaugh, Jordan Waynesboro
Popham, David Chantilly
Davis, Chance Biglerville
Hernandez, Noah Mountain View
Kuhns, Lane Chambersburg
Ramesh, Lokesh Sankar Clarksburg High School
Carlson, Sam Gettysburg Area High School
Johns, Nick Susquehannock
Charles, Owen Trinity (3)
Williams, Malaki Frederick High School
Oliver, Andrew Woodgrove
Bowman, Spencer Dallastown
Mueller, Ryan George Mason
Skuller, Isaac Frederick High School
Mackey, Tristan Woodgrove
Teply, Nick George Mason
Reaver, Payton Waynesboro
Shaik, Mohammed Cumberland Valley
Lim, Nicholas Chantilly
Sibold, Xavier Hollidaysburg Area
Chapman, Christopher Biglerville
Chinyavong, Trey Mountain View
Jenkins, JArren Chambersburg
Kangethe, Allan Clarksburg High School
Skrutskie, Josh Gettysburg Area High School
Sharkey, Zackary Susquehannock
Renne, Dylan Trinity (3)
Back to Top

JV Girls 5,000 Meter Run 170 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Culver, Mattison Chantilly
Coffman, Gabby Maryvale Prep School
Bushno, Skyler Mountain View
Carbaigh, Hannah Chambersburg
Anderson, Keri Donegal
Sanchez, Zoe Delone Catholic
Steber, Madisyn Mifflin County High School
Hunt, Sarah Chambersburg
Rager, Ella Dallastown
Ziegler, Sadie Trinity (3)
Gossard, Emily Frederick High School
Deleon, Anne Biglerville
Rittner, Sabrina Woodgrove
George, Olivia Maryvale Prep School
Steenhoven, Elizabeth Mountain View
Ellis, Camaryn Chambersburg
Peach, Lian Dallastown
Spila, Anne Trinity (3)
Mirarchi, Isabella Trinity (3)
Swatsburg, Rebecca Biglerville
Garman, Emily Woodgrove
Roncoroni, Emma George Mason
Winemiller, Brynn Dallastown
Good, Abby Trinity (3)
Wickline, Kendel Frederick High School
Vo, Alicia Maryvale Prep School
Fines, Katherine Mountain View
Brenkacs, Olivia Trinity (3)
Dressel, Lindsay Woodgrove
Mann, Megan George Mason
O'Neil, Caroline Trinity (3)
Mullapudi, Vrinda Frederick High School
Leboutiller, Kyleigh Maryvale Prep School
Dausman, Grace Mountain View
Stock, Mycah Trinity (3)
Weyandt, Lexi Hollidaysburg Area
Shields, Jocelyn Chambersburg
Beal-Diaz, Julia George Mason
Conrad, Kaci Cumberland Valley
Ilie, Andra Frederick High School
Jack, Anika Camp Hill
Quarena, Corrine Maryvale Prep School
Stellfox, Emma Trinity (3)
Sirigiri, Nikita Chantilly
Teter, Alexis Mountain View
Kling, Erica Chambersburg
Renner, Grace George Mason
Ostman, Ryan Cumberland Valley
Pelton, Addison Frederick High School
Coleman, Kylee Woodgrove
Benavides, Alice Camp Hill
Rizas, Kiki Maryvale Prep School
Geesaman, Jenna Trinity (3)
Trump, Emma Delone Catholic
Diehl, Sarah Mifflin County High School
Howard, Kimberly Chantilly
Murray, Lauren Northern Lebanon
Pikkaart, Megan Mountain View
Fleet, Annaliese Chambersburg
Myers, Megan Donegal
Brindle, Aidan Chambersburg
Clinton, Megan George Mason
Morrow, Olivia Cumberland Valley
Marrapodi, Morgan Frederick High School
Boyles, Margaret Woodgrove
Majerowicz, Skyler Maryvale Prep School
Carlisle, Hannah Central York
Levine, Natalie Trinity (3)
Neavling, Nadine Mifflin County High School
Myers, Katelyn Chantilly
Harmon, Reilly Northern Lebanon
Flanagan, Grace Maryvale Prep School
Love, Destiny Mountain View
Armstrong, Emma Chambersburg
Matson, Lucy Delone Catholic
Pellman, Jaylinn Mifflin County High School
Alleman, Emilea Chambersburg
Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis Frederick High School
McKinsey, Yamirra Woodgrove
Cox, Kaylin Maryvale Prep School
Wolfe, Stella Central York
Caton, Isabel George Mason
Jaynes, Katie Chantilly
Markulis, Talia Maryvale Prep School
Haines, Natasha Mountain View
Grove, Emma Chambersburg
Myers, Naomi Donegal
Panzino, Grace Delone Catholic
Webb, Magdalene Mifflin County High School
Martinez, Alyssa Chambersburg
Raab, Julia Dallastown
Kim, Seohyun Trinity (3)
Fike, Aubrie Mifflin County High School
Mitchell, Piper Frederick High School
Herring, Lauren Biglerville
El-Bouchti, Khadja Woodgrove
Infussi, Ceci Maryvale Prep School
Hill, Alexa Mountain View
Beardsley, Sydney Chambersburg
Thompson, Brooke Dallastown
Ziegler, Sabrina Trinity (3)
Ashraf, Mariam Frederick High School
Trimmer, Trinity Biglerville
Ricker, Elizabeth Woodgrove
Twiford, Julia George Mason
Eakins, Addison Dallastown
O'Neil, Gloria Trinity (3)
Lian, Niang Frederick High School
Desimone, Gabriella Maryvale Prep School
Mayo, Christina Mountain View
Miller, Caitlyn Trinity (3)
Kline, Kaiti Biglerville
Forsyth, Victoria Woodgrove
O'Neill, Elizabeth George Mason
Way, Abigail Dallastown
Mandich, Alexa Trinity (3)
Givens, Carleigh Frederick High School
Stalter, Maggie Maryvale Prep School
Reese, Emma Mountain View
Bailey, Cecelia Trinity (3)
Batzel, Abby Hollidaysburg Area
Hart, Katharine George Mason
Kim, Maiya Frederick High School
Zerbe, Sarah Camp Hill
Vicendese, Tatum Maryvale Prep School
Boylan, Molly Trinity (3)
Xu, Angelina Chantilly
Werner, Kaleigh Hollidaysburg Area
Miller, Kiera Chambersburg
Williams, Eva George Mason
Donovan, Chloe Cumberland Valley
Ash, Charlotte Frederick High School
Kettell, Melody Woodgrove
Aranos, Grace Camp Hill
Keller, Emma Maryvale Prep School
Miller, Hanah Trinity (3)
Roth, Haley Chantilly
Steenhoven, Emily Mountain View
Hughes, Kali Chambersburg
Mellon, Emerson George Mason
Bennett, Julia Cumberland Valley
Thope, Nisha Frederick High School
Epple, Madilyn Woodgrove
Guildener, Kay Maryvale Prep School
Reagan, Maggie Trinity (3)
King, Rachel Mifflin County High School
Ellis, Josephine Chantilly
Shuey, Kadence Northern Lebanon
Pikkaart, Bethany Mountain View
Dymond, Isabella Chambersburg
DeBruin, Ella Donegal
Bookamer, Jenna Chambersburg
Khoury, Jordan Frederick High School
Accorti, Heather Woodgrove
Lalomia, Grace Maryvale Prep School
Guzzone, Emma Central York
Synnott, Stephanie George Mason
Russler, Karsten Mifflin County High School
Nicholson, Mackenzie Chantilly
Schiavone, Sydney Maryvale Prep School
Hudson, Maylie Mountain View
Richards, Brooke Chambersburg
Feree, Morgan Donegal
Hall, Abby Delone Catholic
Steinbach, Presley Mifflin County High School
List, Allison Chambersburg
Oswandel, Lauren Dallastown
Green, Ava Trinity (3)
Fletcher, Alaina Frederick High School
Lanzer, Emily Woodgrove
Back to Top

MS Boys Two Mile Run 180 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Concepcion-Angeles, Jose New Oxford Middle School
Moats, Joel Waynesboro
Bonsall, Caleb East Pennsboro Area SD
Held, Garrett Southern Middle School
King, Aubrey Biglerville
Tokarz, Luke Cumberland Valley MS
Younkin, Aidan Southern Middle School
Fluke, Gerald Gettysburg Area Middle School
Keiffer, Jason Northern Middle School
O'Connell, Shane Cumberland Valley MS
Guillaume, Alex Eastern York Middle School
Hess, Aiden Waynesboro
Spangler, Zachary Spring Grove
Diaz, Elijah Trinity (3)
Ney, Joseph Biglerville
Rau, Caleb Cumberland Valley MS
Mayoryk, Stephen Southern Middle School
Clapsadle, Owen Gettysburg Area Middle School
Higgins, Sean Northern Middle School
Cressler, Nathaniel Cumberland Valley MS
Trout, Tyler Eastern York Middle School
Zeyn, Josh New Oxford Middle School
Urrunaga, Christopher West York Area
Gochenhour, Mason Waynesboro
McDonald, Cameron Spring Grove
Boyer, David Northern Lebanon
McClellan, Carter Cumberland Valley MS
Insley, Ben Southern Middle School
Totis, Brennan New Oxford Middle School
Pecaitis, Gabriel Gettysburg Area Middle School
Calaman, Bennet Northern Middle School
Wagner, Michael Waynesboro
Dotterweich, Jack Spring Grove
Klingler, Nathan Northern Lebanon
Hendricks, Sean Cumberland Valley MS
Harrington, Max Southern Middle School
Hepner, Trey Northern Middle School
Russell, Jeremy West York Area
Bradley, Mitchell York Country Day
Sharrer, Alexander New Oxford Middle School
Burgess, Ethan Gettysburg Area Middle School
Smith, Kellan Waynesboro
Harmon, Chase Spring Grove
McQuaide, Xander Northern Lebanon
Gagliardo, Matthew Cumberland Valley MS
Coyne, Joe Northern Middle School
Miller, Steven West York Area
Price, Neal New Oxford Middle School
Fleck, Jonah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Krupka, Logan Hollidaysburg Area
McKissick, Peyton Northern Lebanon
de la Riva, Andres Cumberland Valley MS
Prawdzik, Kaiden Northern Middle School
McGettigan, Gabe West York Area
Piechocki, Nicholas Waynesboro
Miller, Caydn Spring Grove
Fernaays, Logan Southern Middle School
Miller, Cameron New Oxford Middle School
Townsend, Jaxon Gettysburg Area Middle School
Carty, Alex The New School of Lancaster
Williams, Kaiden Bellefonte Area
Karn, Gideon Hollidaysburg Area
kudlanov, vladislav Northern Lebanon
Colonna, Jackson Cumberland Valley MS
Moore, Ryan Eastern York Middle School
Schumacher, Cole Gettysburg Area Middle School
Snyder, Colin Northern Middle School
Lingenfelter, Philip West York Area
Kimple, Jared Waynesboro
Mills, Brayden Spring Grove
Caporale, Cole Southern Middle School
Julius, Ayden New Oxford Middle School
Picarelli, Bronx Gettysburg Area Middle School
Wynkoop, Dylan Waynesboro
Strite, Aaron East Pennsboro Area SD
Watt, Dominick Hollidaysburg Area
Alnor, Noah Cumberland Valley MS
Saylor, Easton Eastern York Middle School
Herkowski, Matthew Gettysburg Area Middle School
O'Brine, Kai Northern Middle School
Bower, Colin West York Area
Campbell, Will Waynesboro
Mansfield, Alex Bellefonte Area
Wolfe, Dominic Bishop McDevitt Junior High Scho
Darr, Austin New Oxford Middle School
Thomas, Damien Waynesboro
Faxon, Shane East Pennsboro Area SD
Johns, Grant Southern Middle School
Mendoza, Kody Biglerville
Lonas, Ben Southern Middle School
Phelan, Griffin Cumberland Valley MS
Conover, Seth Eastern York Middle School
Bell, Caden Mifflin County High School
Kellet, Robert Gettysburg Area Middle School
MacKay, Ian Northern Middle School
Atkinson, Chance Waynesboro
Chenoweth, Karson New Oxford Middle School
Jacobs, Eric Waynesboro
Yourishin, Cody Spring Grove
Agbay, Ace East Pennsboro Area SD
Claypool, Sam Trinity (3)
Anglin, Landon Biglerville
Selan, Michael Cumberland Valley MS
Voss, Isaiah Southern Middle School
Cantreras, Daniel Gettysburg Area Middle School
Kazakavich, Jake Northern Middle School
Johns, Kyle Cumberland Valley MS
Myers, Coltyn Eastern York Middle School
Wurm, Nicholas West York Area
Helman, Johnathan Waynesboro
Murphy, Joesph Spring Grove
Hardy, Liam Biglerville
Montes, Philip Cumberland Valley MS
Kernan, Carter Southern Middle School
Hoover, Abram Eastern York Middle School
Tyler, Haiden New Oxford Middle School
Brownley, Trae Gettysburg Area Middle School
Hake, Jordan Northern Middle School
Strine, Ethan West York Area
Dockman, Austin Waynesboro
Gladfelter, Brayson Spring Grove
Selby, Hunter Northern Lebanon
Lill, Brendan Cumberland Valley MS
Hetzer, Andrew Southern Middle School
Semke, Zack Northern Middle School
Dupler, Dale York Country Day
Strausbaugh, Evan New Oxford Middle School
Teeter, Alex Gettysburg Area Middle School
Austin, Noah Northern Middle School
Thompson, Grant Waynesboro
Calder, Phillip Spring Grove
Cheslock, Carter Northern Lebanon
Gist, Jaydon Cumberland Valley MS
Fisher, Aidan Northern Middle School
Reiber, Donovan West York Area
Salazar, Javier New Oxford Middle School
Lair, Craig Gettysburg Area Middle School
Krupka, Carson Hollidaysburg Area
Shunk, Tyler Northern Lebanon
Fuller, Flynn Cumberland Valley MS
Crouse, Landon Northern Middle School
McGladerie, Nate West York Area
Pryor, Jacob Waynesboro
Gardner, Jacob Spring Grove
Paul, Jeremiah New Oxford Middle School
Herr, Joshua Gettysburg Area Middle School
Jennis, Lucas The New School of Lancaster
Freedman, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
hillegas, william Northern Lebanon
Conrad, Kaleb Cumberland Valley MS
Strayer, Parker Eastern York Middle School
Nagel, Pierce Northern Middle School
McEvoy, Ian West York Area
McKean, Dalton Waynesboro
Angle, Eli Spring Grove
Dryden, Brendan Southern Middle School
Kelican, Tyler New Oxford Middle School
Cole, Gavin Gettysburg Area Middle School
Shanafelt, Andrew Hollidaysburg Area
Byer, Everett Cumberland Valley MS
Dietz, Tyler Eastern York Middle School
Turner, Alex Gettysburg Area Middle School
Saurman, Brayden Northern Middle School
Janasek, Jack West York Area
Kimple, Jacob Waynesboro
Dixon, Hayden Spring Grove
Vinnedge, Caleb Bellefonte Area
Bailey, Jackson Southern Middle School
Fett, Tyler New Oxford Middle School
Albright, Colton Susquenita
Wilkinson, Owen Waynesboro
Namatka, Andrew East Pennsboro Area SD
Mathena, Hayden Southern Middle School
Bartoli, David Cumberland Valley MS
Hammel, James Eastern York Middle School
Fultz, Cody Mifflin County High School
Gondwe, Jermaine Gettysburg Area Middle School
Musso, Ryan Northern Middle School
Bockstie, Noah Waynesboro
Bagwell, Cedric Bellefonte Area
Back to Top

MS Girls Two Mile Run 166 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dreihaup, Alexandra Cumberland Valley MS
Torres, Paulina Bishop McDevitt Junior High Scho
Richards, Aubrey Susquenita
Cherry, Grace Gettysburg Area Middle School
Adams, Regan Northern Middle School
Picarelli, Liberty Gettysburg Area Middle School
Brown, Aly Northern Middle School
Rodenbaugh, Margaret Mifflin County High School
Newcomer, Isabella West York Area
Whitney, Keira Waynesboro
Scott, Sophia Bellefonte Area
Rank, Morgan Northern Lebanon
Dalessio, Angie Northern Middle School
Chen, Vicky Southern Middle School
Bacon, Emily Cumberland Valley MS
Wentz, Wrena New Oxford Middle School
Wiest, Aryah East Pennsboro Area SD
Kissel, Payton Gettysburg Area Middle School
Brunner, Cassandra Northern Middle School
Harris, Ava Mifflin County High School
Green, Hayley West York Area
Edwards, Aivlinn Waynesboro
Underwood, Josie Bellefonte Area
Neitzel, Abby Southern Middle School
Barcavage, Audrey East Pennsboro Area SD
Shore, Lila Trinity (3)
Vaughan, Alyssa Biglerville
Goldman-Smith, Olivia Gettysburg Area Middle School
Yost, Maggie Northern Middle School
Wise, Rebecca Cumberland Valley MS
Rosenbach, Anya New Oxford Middle School
Keyser, Gloria Waynesboro
Vijay, Esha Cumberland Valley MS
Strange, Kaydence Eastern York Middle School
Snyder, Georgie Southern Middle School
Aungst, Evelyn Trinity (3)
Porter, Alexxi Biglerville
Arnold, Lily Gettysburg Area Middle School
Thomson, Savannah Northern Middle School
McGrath, Delaney Cumberland Valley MS
Dicken, Katelyn New Oxford Middle School
Ruefle, Isabella Waynesboro
Snyder, Emily Cumberland Valley MS
Galvin, Lauren Eastern York Middle School
Ketterman, Katelyn Southern Middle School
Smith, Jaidyn Northern Middle School
Chapman, Hope Biglerville
Royer, Sofia Gettysburg Area Middle School
Pieohowicz, Ember Northern Middle School
Wagner, Jessica Southern Middle School
Gerhart, McKenna Cumberland Valley MS
Crandell, Brooke New Oxford Middle School
Hovis, Rachel Waynesboro
Robertson, Quincey Cumberland Valley MS
Solihin, Abigail Eastern York Middle School
Greene, Emma Southern Middle School
Saunders, Cathleen Northern Middle School
Oaster, Winter Gettysburg Area Middle School
Jacobs, Julia Northern Middle School
Somerville, Claire Southern Middle School
Tyler, Emma New Oxford Middle School
Reaver, Rebekah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lowery, Kadey Northern Middle School
McConahy, Grace Cumberland Valley MS
Nace, Madison Eastern York Middle School
Dumm, Caroline Southern Middle School
Ritter, Lauren Northern Middle School
Boles, Rylee Waynesboro
Hondorf, Anna Marie Northern Middle School
Ramirez-Snell, Natalia Southern Middle School
Trax, Tessa Gettysburg Area Middle School
Ramsey, Sierra Northern Middle School
Hoover, Sophie Cumberland Valley MS
Nace, Emma Eastern York Middle School
Zarate, Maddie Northern Middle School
Brigatti, Mini The New School of Lancaster
Champagne, Elizabeth Northern Lebanon
Gruber, Izzy Northern Middle School
Jackson, Erin Southern Middle School
Hess, Lauren Spring Grove
Dwyer, Greta Cumberland Valley MS
Singley, Rachel Susquenita
Campbell, Hannah Gettysburg Area Middle School
Sprigg, Julianna Northern Middle School
Reichart, Ryan Gettysburg Area Middle School
Delafield, Mia Northern Middle School
Marinkov, Katie Northern Lebanon
Elicker, Karla Northern Middle School
Cunningham, Kaitlyn Southern Middle School
Schmoyer, Eleanor West York Area
Kehm, Tori Spring Grove
Soroka, Madeline Bellefonte Area
Diduszyn, Ruby Cumberland Valley MS
Myers, Brooke Gettysburg Area Middle School
Barrett, Annika Northern Middle School
Parsons, Addie Mifflin County High School
Myers, Kyla West York Area
Ayayla Luna, Angie Waynesboro
Fravel, Alexis Bellefonte Area
Clark, Calder Northern Middle School
Bartlett, Madi Southern Middle School
Stellfox, Morgan East Pennsboro Area SD
Sheaffer, Julia Trinity (3)
Kahn, Mirena Gettysburg Area Middle School
Yoder, Tayler Northern Middle School
Pyles, Chloe Cumberland Valley MS
Trawinksi, Katie New Oxford Middle School
Berry, Grace West York Area
Foster, Rhionna Waynesboro
Aukerman, Ashleigh Bellefonte Area
Wissman, Ally Cumberland Valley MS
Stoneberg, Jada Southern Middle School
Jackson, Riley Trinity (3)
Trejo, Diana Biglerville
Coscia, Auvrie Gettysburg Area Middle School
Urglavitch, Julia Northern Middle School
Parikh, Poorvi Cumberland Valley MS
Nieto-Gonzalez, Julieta New Oxford Middle School
Davis, Nikki Waynesboro
Stouffer, Olivia Cumberland Valley MS
Chihocki, Lillian Eastern York Middle School
Polaski, Julia Southern Middle School
Oseen, Kylee Biglerville
Barrick, Jade Gettysburg Area Middle School
Schreffler, Shyla Northern Middle School
Polaski, Isabella Southern Middle School
Long, Hanna Cumberland Valley MS
Davis, Layne New Oxford Middle School
Pearson, Alexis Waynesboro
Robinson, Kylie Cumberland Valley MS
Benjamin, Sophia Eastern York Middle School
Hartman, Victoria Southern Middle School
Koepke, Liberty Northern Middle School
Sainato, Gabriella Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lusk, Hannah Northern Middle School
Stoneberg, Juliana Southern Middle School
Abdou-Saleye, Layla New Oxford Middle School
Enfusse, Ana Waynesboro
Rhine, Sophie Cumberland Valley MS
Boll, Haley Eastern York Middle School
Fisher, Abigail Southern Middle School
Richardson, Keira Northern Middle School
Ingraham, Megan Northern Middle School
Silliman, Ava Southern Middle School
Pfisterer, Jessica New Oxford Middle School
Hodges, Lily Gettysburg Area Middle School
Reznikov, Sophya Northern Middle School
Kalmanowicz, Courtney Cumberland Valley MS
Flinchbaugh, Leah Eastern York Middle School
Dryden, Mackenzie Southern Middle School
Blaschak, Hanna Northern Middle School
Hay, Raya The New School of Lancaster
Cool, Isabella Northern Lebanon
Hicks, Persia Northern Middle School
Lund, Ava Southern Middle School
Spangler, Lauren Gettysburg Area Middle School
Lehman, Anna Northern Middle School
Freeland, Tori Cumberland Valley MS
Hengst, Rory Eastern York Middle School
May, Sophie Gettysburg Area Middle School
Teegarden, Lilly Northern Middle School
Kasprowicz, Jade Northern Lebanon
Garrett, Rylee Northern Middle School
Fromm, Kayla Southern Middle School
Strayer, Madison West York Area
Fadare, Rachel Spring Grove
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 238 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Mason Lancaster Catholic
Krall, Ayden Northern Lebanon
Swain, Craig Mountain View
Hartman, Grant Susquehannock
Ebeling, Chase Bellefonte Area
Ackerman, Dylan West York Area
Jones, Jeremy Hollidaysburg Area
Overlander, Brock Donegal
Davis, Levi Fairfield Area
Stevenson, Carter Frederick High School
Moats, Isaac Waynesboro
Ferry, Adam East Pennsboro Area SD
French, Benjamin Chantilly
Meade, David George Mason
Pointer, James Lancaster Catholic
Zook, James Mifflin County High School
Bolton, Brandon Eastern York
Pugliese, Sam Susquehannock
Bennett, Eric Bellefonte Area
Fry, Logan Donegal
Farrell, Nicolas Frederick High School
Alvaraz, Xavier Waynesboro
McKowen, Ryan Spring Grove
Lewis, Wyatt East Pennsboro Area SD
Perry, Andrew Chantilly
Brown, Jack George Mason
Huffman, George Christian School of York
Roselli, Anthony Eastern York
Derkosh, Jakob Susquehannock
Melius, Austin Bellefonte Area
Thomas, Reuben Cumberland Valley
Myers, Daniel Lancaster Catholic
Royer, Christopher Mifflin County High School
Lowman, Ethan Waynesboro
Kopp, Matthew Spring Grove
Mckell, Elijah East Pennsboro Area SD
Ganta, Akshay Chantilly
Brungard, Jake Camp Hill
Rogers, Johan Frederick High School
Denne, Trenton Keyser
Tokarz, Ben Cumberland Valley
Rabatan, Curtis Penn Manor
Sheaffer, Chase Mifflin County High School
Druck, Tyler Eastern York
Wyrick, Jonathan Spring Grove
Sutherland, Blake Gettysburg Area High School
Prentice, Billy Chambersburg
Aranos, Caleb Camp Hill
Redman, Tahlton Keyser
Connor, Benjamin Cumberland Valley
Hetrick, Jeremiah Penn Manor
Gable, Jack Dallastown
Caitlin, Joey Delone Catholic
Barrow, Hailu Eastern York
Sowers, Zachary Central York
Cole, Drew Gettysburg Area High School
Boyd, Brayden Chambersburg
Burd, Jasper Trinity (3)
Gurgiolo, Matt Camp Hill
Ganatra, Sohan Clarksburg High School
Sprouse, Noah Keyser
Myers, Liam Spring Grove
Braegelmann, Isaac Penn Manor
Hunt, Tyler Dallastown
Murphy, Ryan Delone Catholic
Rockett, Sean Woodgrove
Cunningham, Dylan Kennard-Dale
Wedel, Walt Hollidaysburg Area
Krall, Gage Northern Lebanon
Cahoon, Noah Mountain View
Maxwell, Justin Chambersburg
Appleby, Aidan Trinity (3)
Spotts, Eli Camp Hill
Gurierrez, Emmanuel Clarksburg High School
Conaway, Griffin West York Area
hillegas, samuel Northern Lebanon
Redman, Darius Keyser
Kopp, Nathan Central York
Hirneisen, Andrew Gettysburg Area High School
Weaver, Dan West York Area
Thomas, Graham Penn Manor
Donnelly, Brennan Dallastown
Glover, Andrew Fairfield Area
Long, Sam Delone Catholic
Green, Chris Woodgrove
Quinan, Garrett Kennard-Dale
Love, Chris Hollidaysburg Area
Wood, Andrew Biglerville
Billings, Abram Mountain View
Brechbiel, Ian Chambersburg
Pushart, Connor Trinity (3)
Eig, Sam Clarksburg High School
Snyder, Isaiah Covenant Christian Academy
Singley, Michael Susquenita
Getz, Matthew Northern Lebanon
Petska, Jacob Mountain View
Baxter, Sean Central York
Bordatto, Jacob Gettysburg Area High School
Urrunaga, Thomas West York Area
Dumnich, Rocco Dallastown
Pierce, Jackson George Mason
Rothstein, Sam Donegal
Whitcomb, John Fairfield Area
Hall, Nathan Delone Catholic
Arvik, Anders Woodgrove
Scarborough, Caleb Kennard-Dale
Capper, Luke Trinity (3)
Linkey, Cooper Lancaster Catholic
Burgaleta, Matthew Clarksburg High School
Fiore, Damien Northern Lebanon
Avery, Isaac Mountain View
O'Brien, Matthew Susquehannock
Mussett, Daniel Bellefonte Area
Dillow, Logan Central York
Donaldson, Curtis West York Area
Pohar, Max Hollidaysburg Area
Steck, Ethan Donegal
Whitmore, Jeremy Fairfield Area
King'oo, Amir Frederick High School
Nelson, Eric Woodgrove
Moore, Paytin Waynesboro
Fulton, Josh East Pennsboro Area SD
Koffenberger, Eric Kennard-Dale
Wilson, Joshua Chantilly
Sharrer, Nick George Mason
Hyrb, Patrick Lancaster Catholic
Schomaker, Mason Mifflin County High School
Curry, Chase Eastern York
Coggins, Nathaniel Susquehannock
Carlini, Aaron Bellefonte Area
Elder, Adam Hollidaysburg Area
Allen, Andrew Donegal
Wiles, Camryn Fairfield Area
Martinez, Mario Frederick High School
Weller, Dylan Waynesboro
Stillions, Colby East Pennsboro Area SD
Custode, Dmitri Chantilly
Jacobson, Troup George Mason
Barr, Bradley Eastern York
Fisher, Michael Susquehannock
Stickles, Daryel Bellefonte Area
Tiday, Jordan Cumberland Valley
Knafelc, Gabe Lancaster Catholic
Coffey, Conrad Mifflin County High School
Oyler, Ryan Waynesboro
Miller, Gavyn Spring Grove
Agbay III, Anthony East Pennsboro Area SD
Gupta, Rohit Chantilly
Board, Colson George Mason
Shelton, Eric Christian School of York
Silva, Thomas Frederick High School
Shoemaker, Dirk Keyser
Wolfrom, Travis Eastern York
Broderick, Connor Susquehannock
Frederick, Jacob Cumberland Valley
Martin, Chris Lancaster Catholic
Harris, Brayden Mifflin County High School
Yourishin, Curtis Spring Grove
Smith, Micah East Pennsboro Area SD
Puhek, Joshua Chantilly
Yourkavitch, Zack Chambersburg
Smeal, Nick Camp Hill
Paugh, Griffin Keyser
Williams, John Cumberland Valley
Richey, Emmitt Penn Manor
Kolsevich, Gabriel Dallastown
Baugher, Peter Delone Catholic
Kuykendall, Robert Mifflin County High School
Cappeluti, Taylor Eastern York
Eisenberger, Eli Central York
Day, Auden Gettysburg Area High School
Colli, Ben Chambersburg
Mooney, Harrison Camp Hill
Cox, Andrew Clarksburg High School
Virts, Dakota Keyser
Pitzer, Brady Spring Grove
St. Cyr, Jesse Cumberland Valley
Kreiter, Maxwell Penn Manor
Rager, Jakob Dallastown
Davis, Aden Delone Catholic
Szabo, Brendan Woodgrove
Brown, Colin Kennard-Dale
Strickler, Owen Central York
Turner, Ethan Gettysburg Area High School
Fuentes, Matt West York Area
Strait, Dakota Chambersburg
Staul, Jack Trinity (3)
Waldner, Luke Camp Hill
Villegas, Damien Clarksburg High School
Wolfe, Peyton Northern Lebanon
Delsignore, John Keyser
Photis, Jordan Penn Manor
McCleary, Rory Dallastown
Schubring, Gabe Fairfield Area
Biggins, Easton Delone Catholic
Mezeska, Zach Woodgrove
Grohal, Matthew Kennard-Dale
Diflaviano, Adam Hollidaysburg Area
Aguilar, Dante Biglerville
Popphan, Paul Mountain View
Corwell, Joe Chambersburg
Redmond, James Trinity (3)
Moretz, Michael Camp Hill
Korzeniewski, Kenneth Clarksburg High School
Tinto, Mathew Northern Lebanon
Grant, Sebastian Mountain View
Billet, Tyler Central York
Fluke, Dustin Gettysburg Area High School
Vu, Jaydon West York Area
Lindsley, Lou Penn Manor
Rebert, Cole Dallastown
Toyryla, Ben George Mason
Marcelo, Brandon Donegal
Davis, Kyle Fairfield Area
Seeley, Colby Delone Catholic
Roberts, Mason Woodgrove
Wolf, Collin Kennard-Dale
Crum, Kalani Biglerville
Domby, Josef Trinity (3)
Durrett, Miles Lancaster Catholic
Cupples, Andrew Clarksburg High School
Meyer, Tyler Northern Lebanon
Cann, Charles Mountain View
Snyder, Michael Susquehannock
Sette, Dillon Bellefonte Area
Baxter, Brandon Central York
Douds, Sam Gettysburg Area High School
Stitley, Brock West York Area
Love, Ben Hollidaysburg Area
Cox, Gabriel George Mason
Gehman, Hunter Donegal
Shaffer, Chris Fairfield Area
Sohm, Alex Frederick High School
Pettit, Nolan Woodgrove
Weber, Joel Waynesboro
Rudy, Lucas East Pennsboro Area SD
Gibney, Dan Kennard-Dale
Creeks, Raymond Chantilly
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 215 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rieck, Olivia Chambersburg
Torchia, Alina Trinity (3)
Vorkapich, Janelyn Camp Hill
Wu, Joyce Clarksburg High School
Wang, Weiya Covenant Christian Academy
Pringle, Emily Central York
Crist, Marrin Gettysburg Area High School
Appler, Makayla West York Area
Gardner, Katie Spring Grove
Ferraro, Maria Trinity (3)
Richards, Sage Central York
Scheungrab, Carolyn Gettysburg Area High School
Sanders, Angel Northern Lebanon
Baileys, Abigail Mountain View
Goddard, Emma Delone Catholic
Wauer, Megan Woodgrove
Crowl, Charlotte Kennard-Dale
Zink, Lauren Penn Manor
Register, Nicole Dallastown
Shartle, Grace Camp Hill
Craig, Helen Clarksburg High School
Yawger, Ava Covenant Christian Academy
Sager, Emma West York Area
Imler, Sydney Hollidaysburg Area
Bomgardner, Madison Northern Lebanon
Peterson, Laura Mountain View
Whitehead, Keira Chambersburg
Hill, Natalie Fairfield Area
Yingling, Brenna Delone Catholic
Capritta, Layna Woodgrove
Strickland, Ava Kennard-Dale
Wall, Carly Penn Manor
Peters, Kayla Dallastown
Greenland, Maggie Hollidaysburg Area
Simmons, Rebekah Mountain View
DeGrange, Anna Chambersburg
Vorkapich, Kaitlyn Camp Hill
Love, Christine Clarksburg High School
Ulmer, Kiersten Covenant Christian Academy
Morgan, Arden Penn Manor
Wilson, Gabrielle Dallastown
Toyryla, Caroline George Mason
Kim, Min Joo Maryvale Prep School
Ballard, Marleigh Donegal
Kline, Zoey Fairfield Area
Lawrence, Maggie Delone Catholic
Wauer, Moriah Woodgrove
Martin, Kylie Susquehannock
Rarrick, Kate Bellefonte Area
Hoover, Aggie Hollidaysburg Area
Sheaffer, Ella Lancaster Catholic
Jackson, Avery Clarksburg High School
Thompson, Kayla Waynesboro
Nguyen, Michelle East Pennsboro Area SD
Haug, Jenna Chantilly
Jagerskog, Hedda George Mason
Saneman, Makenzie Maryvale Prep School
Shoaf, Hadley Donegal
Lauret, Camryn Frederick High School
Warner, Audrey Woodgrove
Galante, Kylee Susquehannock
Elmore, Mia Bellefonte Area
Ross, Rachel Hollidaysburg Area
Postlethwait, Hannah Lancaster Catholic
Chilcote, Madelyn Mifflin County High School
Miller, Ava Chantilly
Csaszi, Lena George Mason
Fick, Mackey Maryvale Prep School
Fernald, Rachel Donegal
Shapiro, Cedar Frederick High School
Miller, Megan Waynesboro
Marshall, Lillian East Pennsboro Area SD
Rothrock, Amaya Bellefonte Area
Warrell, Chloe Cumberland Valley
Cellucci, Allie Lancaster Catholic
Ziegler, Isabella Mifflin County High School
Deliz, Nelmaris Eastern York
Wu, Elizabeth Chantilly
Dhunjishah, Nina George Mason
Fleming, Isabelle Maryvale Prep School
Gemma, Olivia Central York
Hurst, Megan Gettysburg Area High School
Osborne, Cate Frederick High School
Cox, Carys Waynesboro
Dotterweich, Sophia Spring Grove
Signor, Sophia East Pennsboro Area SD
Matzoni, Alyssa Trinity (3)
Hoover, Hailey Cumberland Valley
Montgomery, Rebecca Mifflin County High School
Ferry, Abigail Eastern York
Carter-ogden, Ruby Chantilly
wanyo, hanna Northern Lebanon
Goodyear, Hannah Camp Hill
Minich, Allison Central York
Wagner, Katherine Gettysburg Area High School
Hernandez, Victoria West York Area
Hoffman, Ellie Spring Grove
Chavey, Holland Trinity (3)
Shirley, Grace Penn Manor
Montgomery, Julia Mifflin County High School
Grogg, Lanie Cumberland Valley
Bricker, Abigail Chambersburg
Aungst, Julia Camp Hill
Miller, Madeline Covenant Christian Academy
Ryer, MaryBeth Central York
Bair, Anne Gettysburg Area High School
Coats, Katie West York Area
Lint, Morgan Spring Grove
Salus, Haley Trinity (3)
Martinez, Cittlali Gettysburg Area High School
boyer, toccoa Northern Lebanon
Dausman, Naomi Mountain View
Crawford, Jessica Delone Catholic
Williams, Maggie Cumberland Valley
Miller, Kim Penn Manor
Boger, Kennedy Dallastown
Mauriello, Amelya Chambersburg
Hawkins, Bramley Camp Hill
Cook, Elly Clarksburg High School
White-Vega, Aliza Covenant Christian Academy
Firth, Katrina Central York
Goodwin, Ella West York Area
Marlowe, Alyssa Northern Lebanon
Wunderly, Emma Mountain View
Biggins, Annabelle Delone Catholic
Moriarty, Ashley Woodgrove
Hoppes, Jolie Kennard-Dale
Richey, Grace Penn Manor
Tolerico, Lydia Dallastown
McIntire, Celina Hollidaysburg Area
Tipton, Katelyn Northern Lebanon
Corcoran, Ava Mountain View
Kinton, Maddie Chambersburg
Raich, Julia Camp Hill
Sadd, Joelle Clarksburg High School
Hoover, Carley Covenant Christian Academy
Barts, Delaney Kennard-Dale
Kramer, Becky Penn Manor
Delp, Emily Dallastown
Myers, Emma Donegal
Dennison, Morgan Fairfield Area
Hernandez, Becky Delone Catholic
Rayburn, Hannah Woodgrove
Book, Natalie Bellefonte Area
Evans, Lily Hollidaysburg Area
Dausman, Grace Mountain View
Ambrozak, Sarah Clarksburg High School
Bere, Kylie Waynesboro
Zardus, Helen Dallastown
Niemi, Alexis George Mason
Savage, Lauren Maryvale Prep School
Zell, Meg Donegal
Kay, Maddie Fairfield Area
Toms, Rebecca Frederick High School
Obrien, Julia Delone Catholic
Brubaker, Avigail Woodgrove
Fahringer, Sabreena Susquehannock
Gearhart, Kathryn Bellefonte Area
Fisher, Elaina Hollidaysburg Area
Kauffman, Annalise Lancaster Catholic
Rodrigues, Julia Chantilly
Mellon, Lauren George Mason
Gerbereux, Riley Maryvale Prep School
Naqvi, Myra Donegal
Slade, Ava Frederick High School
Byrd, Esme Woodgrove
Sheffler, Madelyn Waynesboro
Betsko, Samantha East Pennsboro Area SD
Herr, Haley Bellefonte Area
Haldeman, Erin Lancaster Catholic
Cubbison, Kylee Mifflin County High School
Druck, Kayley Eastern York
Lenz, Emma Chantilly
Baartz, Lauren George Mason
Atticks, Anna Maryvale Prep School
Fry, Amanda Donegal
Henderson, Nasareth Frederick High School
Helman, Cora Waynesboro
Glatfelter, Kayla Spring Grove
Isbell, Alexandra East Pennsboro Area SD
Shirey, Amber Bellefonte Area
Krutz, Isabella Cumberland Valley
Bomberger, Ellie Lancaster Catholic
Wilkins, Ava Mifflin County High School
Parvis, Emma Eastern York
Poole, Caroline Chantilly
Rhoads, Faith Northern Lebanon
Lecce, Victoria George Mason
Shaver, Katie Maryvale Prep School
Scheidegg, Alivia Central York
Crowner, Lily Gettysburg Area High School
Cromwell, Bri West York Area
Angulo, Alex Frederick High School
Gahan, Jessie Waynesboro
Kerr, Madison Spring Grove
Grubb, Samantha East Pennsboro Area SD
Fetterolf, Braylee Trinity (3)
Sheaffer, Justice Mifflin County High School
Valore, Fiona Eastern York
Vonah, Kate Cumberland Valley
shuey, erin Northern Lebanon
Ramirez, Helena Mountain View
Kiser, Camryn Chambersburg
Zumkhawala-Cook, Anjali Camp Hill
Weaver, Julia Covenant Christian Academy
Collins, Natalie Central York
Oaster, Kelty Gettysburg Area High School
Grimes, Olivia West York Area
Wilkins, Lilah Spring Grove
McChesney, Madeleine Trinity (3)
Barlow, Momiji Chantilly
Ames, Abby Penn Manor
Hartman, Allison Dallastown
Perricone, Emily Delone Catholic
Wagner, Brianna Cumberland Valley
Back to Top