Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 631 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Novotney, Brennen Hempfield Area (7)
Zucco, Dominic Greensburg Salem
Harris, Luke Canon-McMillan
Meeder, Tyler Laurel Highlands
Deal, Sheldon Knoch
Pesce, Maceo Ellwood City
Beck, Blair Freeport Area
Cawley, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Varley, Trey Bishop Canevin
Haerr, Hayden Upper Saint Clair
Maust, Leyton Uniontown Area
Rawski, Gavin Montour
Komoroski, Vincent Greensburg Central Catholic
Routledge, Scott Winchester Thurston
Gill, Jacob Indiana Area
Mell, Colton Freeport Area
VerHill, Hayden Trinity Christian
Stewart, Philip California Area High School
Morrison, Christopher West Allegheny
Schweiger, Marley Ellwood City
Shavel, Nicholas Norwin
West, Jack Mount Lebanon
Ashbaugh, Ryan Deer Lakes
Agazzi, Kevin University High
Andrew, Martin Union Local
DeRose, Tyler Peters Township
Nealon, Jamie Canon-McMillan
Lewis, Chris Ambridge Area
Dicks III, Robert Laurel
Thomas, Josh South Side
Bloch, Kyle Mount Lebanon
OConnell, Joseph Riverside (7)
Betz, Zachary South Fayette High School
Mulhern, Nolan Upper Saint Clair
Zeni, Lorenzo Ringgold
Maust, Logan Uniontown Area
Ohlund, Colby Pine-Richland
Davidson, Zach West Allegheny
Thompson-Graves, Jack Beaver Area
Branan, Kendall Indiana Area
Denny, Colin Norwin
Falcon, Dominic Hempfield Area (7)
Vandenberg, Tyler Greensburg Salem
Yakupkovic, Nathan Canon-McMillan
Miller, Logan Laurel Highlands
Costel, Andrew Knoch
Ewing, Logan Ellwood City
Domhoff, Travis Freeport Area
Brokaw, Max Mount Lebanon
Deasy, Thomas Bishop Canevin
Belback, Troy Upper Saint Clair
Georgiana, Christian Uniontown Area
Schaltenbrand, Chase Montour
Berzonsky, John Indiana Area
DeMaro, Dominic Norwin
Ferris, Cole Hempfield Area (7)
Navarrete, Marcos Deer Lakes
Heasley, Sam University High
Snyder, Luke Union Local
Dainesi, Eric Peters Township
Howard, Connor Canon-McMillan
Pritchard, Dakota Ambridge Area
Bergbauer, Brent Laurel
Parsons, Jonathan South Side
Barone, Paxson Mount Lebanon
Hoyman, Denver Riverside (7)
Mickey, Cameron South Fayette High School
Mann, Owen Upper Saint Clair
Waller, Kaiden Ringgold
Kopp, Carson Pine-Richland
Danna, Mark West Allegheny
Klenovich, Adam Beaver Area
Wills, Giovanni Norwin
Pellis, Angelo Hempfield Area (7)
Calisti, Noah Greensburg Salem
Williams, Evan Peters Township
Wudkwych, Doron Canon-McMillan
Delverme, Dante Laurel Highlands
Quinn, Colin Knoch
Herbay, Jonathan Mount Lebanon
Harp, Jacob Freedom Area (7)
Shontz, Robert Upper Saint Clair
Hebda, Brandon Uniontown Area
Knause, Shane Montour
Nix, George Pine-Richland
Kovalchick, Jason Indiana Area
Swope, Colin Hempfield Area (7)
Carpenter, Levi Hempfield Area (7)
Megonnell, Brandon Upper Saint Clair
Bayer, Michael Peters Township
Hannen, Kyle Canon-McMillan
Krokonko, Ryan Ambridge Area
Smith, Brandon South Side
Guthrie, Steven Freeport Area
Grinnen, Elliot Riverside (7)
Burnett, Ryan South Fayette High School
Shaw, Alex Upper Saint Clair
Burkholder, Shane Ringgold
Hoffman, John Pine-Richland
Kiss, Joshua West Allegheny
Oravitz, Cj Beaver Area
Weyandt, Luke Norwin
Jacob, Derick Hempfield Area (7)
Mechesney, Braeden Burrell
Elder, Jake Deer Lakes
DeVincent, Rocco University High
Kane, John Upper Saint Clair
Glisan, Austin Uniontown Area
Giles, Parker Montour
Mill, Jack Pine-Richland
Putt, Owen Indiana Area
Czarecki, Christian Hempfield Area (7)
Tidrick, Shane Union Local
Gatons, Quintin Greensburg Salem
Kroboth, Brett Peters Township
Kushner, Craig Canon-McMillan
VanVerth, Ryan Laurel Highlands
Wymer, Ethan Knoch
Johnson, Nick Brownsville Area
Swindal, Peter Mount Lebanon
Moretti, Tyler Freeport Area
Fluharty, Ty Riverside (7)
Whiteside, Adam South Fayette High School
Altland, Nick Upper Saint Clair
Pajak, Lucas Ringgold
Lukez, Joshua Pine-Richland
Panazzi, Dylan West Allegheny
Hess, Tanner Beaver Area
Killen, Kasen Seton-LaSalle
Mcconahy, Kale Neshannock
Smith, Daniel Norwin
Falenski, Luke Hempfield Area (7)
Corrado, AJ Burrell
Ryan, Patrick University High
Wells, Ryan Upper Saint Clair
Smail, Danny Peters Township
Abbott, Anthony Canon-McMillan
Tirone, Miles Montour
Erickson, Logan Ambridge Area
DeMatt, Owen Hempfield Area (7)
Stoner, Austin Union Local
Savine, Jackson Peters Township
Funk, Nathan Canon-McMillan
Casteel, Joe Laurel Highlands
Anderson, Sean Ambridge Area
Deal, Daniel Knoch
DellaPenna, Caleb Brownsville Area
Viggiano, Alex Laurel
Quinn, Thomas Mount Lebanon
Votour, Antonio Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Lemon, Devon Fairmont Senior
Friedman, Linus Upper Saint Clair
Garner, Logan Uniontown Area
Schaltenbrand, Austin Montour
London, Joseph Pine-Richland
Hamner, Michael New Brighton
Fisanich, Maddux Indiana Area
Gamble, Ethan Ringgold
Hartwick, Anthony Pine-Richland
Dawson, Broc West Allegheny
Gordon, Chris Beaver Area
George, Anthony Seton-LaSalle
Ziegler, Anthony Neshannock
Zula, George Norwin
McFoy, Tanner Mount Lebanon
Falcon, William Hempfield Area (7)
Jablonski, Shane Burrell
Palmer, Aidan University High
Schuster, Derek Upper Saint Clair
Marmol, Zack Peters Township
Zukowski, Thomas Canon-McMillan
Kitelinger, Isaiah Uniontown Area
Granadino, Micah Montour
Bhat, Anand Freeport Area
Grinnel, Chase Riverside (7)
Whiteside, Drew South Fayette High School
King, Caeden Seeds of Faith Christian Academy
Tuttoilmondo, Antonio Hempfield Area (7)
Heeder, Landon Albert Gallatin
Lickliter, Jackson University High
Garrison, Derek Union Local
Opfer, Jacob Peters Township
Clark, Ashton Canon-McMillan
Lemansky, Brett Laurel Highlands
Fallecker, Matthew Ambridge Area
Hunt, Howard Knoch
Diggs, Noah Brownsville Area
Blank, Andrew Laurel
Roessler, Colin Blairsville
Mantheiy, Jack Mount Lebanon
Smith, Parker West Greene High School
Hamilton, Maxwell Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Kincell, Ethan Fairmont Senior
Petersson, Jadon South Fayette High School
Murphy, Timothy Upper Saint Clair
Borne, Thomas Ringgold
Baker, Matthew Uniontown Area
Narehood, Josh Montour
King, Nick Pine-Richland
Liu, Gary Beaver Area
Sheffield, Josh New Brighton
Petras, Brad Indiana Area
Wade, Andrew Norwin
Schuller, Anderson Norwin
Gebben, Conner Mount Lebanon
Anderson, Clayton Hempfield Area (7)
Kent, Mason California Area High School
Wybranowski, Wyatt Canon-McMillan
Carter, Zachary West Allegheny
Brooks, Joel Ellwood City
Kristine, Samuel Freeport Area
Sabram, Joshua Mount Lebanon
Lucot, Ethan Burrell
Sarkett, Evan Upper Saint Clair
Chabrier, Jake Peters Township
Kelly, Connor Canon-McMillan
Thomas, Christian Uniontown Area
Cole, Joey Montour
Shoplik, Sam Greensburg Central Catholic
Sebring, Ben Indiana Area
Trudgen, Ben Freeport Area
Dolfi, Ian Ringgold
Guise, Logan Pine-Richland
Harbison, Alec West Allegheny
Guinee, Patrick Seton-LaSalle
Golub, Christian Neshannock
Miller, Tyler Hempfield Area (7)
Hughes, Jonah Albert Gallatin
Sterrett, Jeremiah Deer Lakes
Troischt, William University High
Skedel, Parker Union Local
Wang, Nolan Peters Township
Bishop, Daniel Canon-McMillan
Kopich, Brendan Laurel Highlands
Galazka, Noah Ambridge Area
Stallsmith, Holden Knoch
Johns, Justin Laurel
Bush, Jonathan Blairsville
Chrystal, Sam Mount Lebanon
Bloom, Nash West Greene High School
Kozy, Ryan Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hannig, Elijah Fairmont Senior
Kraeuter, Keegan South Fayette High School
Spatz, Daniel Upper Saint Clair
Molisee, David Ringgold
Clacko, John Uniontown Area
Kutrufis, Tyler Montour
Ferraro, Anthony Pine-Richland
Nuzzo, Gio Beaver Area
Ackerman, Josh New Brighton
Davis, Tucker Indiana Area
Hinson, Oliver Norwin
Fitz, Ashton Mount Lebanon
Verkleeren, Trevor Hempfield Area (7)
Parson, Dante Greensburg Salem
Ricciuti, Andrew Canon-McMillan
Cowher, Markus West Allegheny
Aulbach, Jack Blackhawk
Stoneking, Ian Ellwood City
Linhart, Isaac Freeport Area
Rheinfrank, Robert Mount Lebanon
Callahan, Brayden Burrell
Mickle, Jack Bishop Canevin
Manalo, Lucas Upper Saint Clair
Strauser, John Uniontown Area
Betten, Alan Montour
Johnson, Tyler Greensburg Central Catholic
Malone, Patrick Winchester Thurston
Lenze, Daniel Indiana Area
Hower, James Freeport Area
Gwyn, Steven California Area High School
Roberts, Mark West Allegheny
Scarnati, Lorenzo Neshannock
Hladek, Gavin Norwin
Kovalcik, Caden Hempfield Area (7)
Yasko, Ty Albert Gallatin
Chizmar, David Deer Lakes
Croyle, Andrew University High
Chad, Barbe Union Local
Smelko, Adam Peters Township
Zappa, Zachary Canon-McMillan
Bowman, Jayden Ambridge Area
Daugherty, Andrew Laurel
Asher, Barak Mount Lebanon
Gartley, Jake Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hayes, Tyler Fairmont Senior
Borgesi, Jake South Fayette High School
Rieker, Daniel Upper Saint Clair
Painter, Mathew Ringgold
Lucy, Nathan Uniontown Area
Hudak, Max Pine-Richland
Mack, Alexander West Allegheny
Lytle, Daniel Beaver Area
Hyziak, Charles New Brighton
Gunter, John Indiana Area
Moffatt, Zachary Norwin
Rzempoluch, Jacob Hempfield Area (7)
Bianco, Braiden Greensburg Salem
Hefferan, Liam Canon-McMillan
Formica, Mike Knoch
King, Mathew Ellwood City
Lindsay, Eli Freeport Area
Lehman, Eli Mount Lebanon
Hirst, Matthias Bishop Canevin
Jooste, Cole Upper Saint Clair
Patton, Malcolm Uniontown Area
Seskey, Logan Montour
Beer, Owen Greensburg Central Catholic
Keller, Jonah Winchester Thurston
Weaver, Seth Indiana Area
Schaeffer, Jacob Freeport Area
Maley, Evan Trinity Christian
Kent, Kolby California Area High School
Patitucci, Anthony West Allegheny
Curran, Nolan Ellwood City
Tarosky, Jacob Norwin
Asher, Ben Mount Lebanon
Guzik, Nathan Albert Gallatin
DeForce, Leif Deer Lakes
Phillips, Daniel University High
Tommy, Walsh Union Local
Krueger, Paul Peters Township
Schiedenhelm, Ian Canon-McMillan
Erickson, Rudy Ambridge Area
Kissick, Reed Laurel
LaDuke, Duncan Mount Lebanon
Rees, Matthew Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Anderson, Zak Fairmont Senior
Flynn, Justin South Fayette High School
Murtough, Max Upper Saint Clair
Niziol, Alex Ringgold
Eitner, Alex Uniontown Area
Waltrip, Luke Pine-Richland
Dudeck, Andrew West Allegheny
Bell, Jude Beaver Area
Yerger, Julian Indiana Area
Breauchy, Andres Norwin
Giordanelli, Santiago Hempfield Area (7)
Husenits, Luke Hempfield Area (7)
Galdo, Zac Greensburg Salem
Dean, Broxon Canon-McMillan
Brown, Mark Laurel Highlands
Chess, Evan Knoch
Fair, Kyle Ellwood City
Foust, Ryan Freeport Area
Barber, Weston Mount Lebanon
Cicchino, Tony Bishop Canevin
Chojnicki, Tyler Upper Saint Clair
Hostetler, Payton Uniontown Area
Manges, AJ Montour
Heintzleman, Sean Winchester Thurston
Berzonsky, Will Indiana Area
Nafaa, Zack Norwin
Sterrett, Austin Deer Lakes
Williams, Thomas University High
Shawn, Coe Union Local
Deitrick, Benjamin Peters Township
McGee, Andrew Canon-McMillan
McCullough, Nathan Ambridge Area
Conti, Anthony Laurel
Roy, Eli South Side
Baun, Owen Mount Lebanon
Lee, Jakob Riverside (7)
Conner, Zach South Fayette High School
Markovitz, Joseph Upper Saint Clair
Whaley, Nick Ringgold
Labuda, Nick Pine-Richland
Matthews, Ronnie West Allegheny
Anney, Owen Beaver Area
Yutzy, Dylan Norwin
Donovan, Oliver Hempfield Area (7)
Palmiere, Mason Greensburg Salem
Zukowski, Joseph Canon-McMillan
Brown, Michael Laurel Highlands
Collins, Braedan Knoch
Cioffi, Joe Ellwood City
Buckiso, Chris Mount Lebanon
Molacuri, Felipe Upper Saint Clair
Livingood, Titan Uniontown Area
Kutrufis, Tom Montour
Pasquiet, Jean Pine-Richland
Finegan, Jack Indiana Area
Anticole, Isaac Norwin
Crivello, Aj Hempfield Area (7)
Driscoll, Patrick Penn Trafford
Bode, Jake Peters Township
Helbling, William Canon-McMillan
Ruskin, Raeffon Ambridge Area
Bradich, Aj South Side
Anderson, Patrick Mount Lebanon
Belczyk, Colby Riverside (7)
Ging, Ryan South Fayette High School
Turner, Kasey Upper Saint Clair
Rogers, Jake Ringgold
Farrar, Luke Pine-Richland
Ketter, Mario West Allegheny
Starkey, Jaret Beaver Area
Gaydos, Micah Norwin
Raimondo, Isaiah Hempfield Area (7)
Kaczar, Kole Burrell
Shea, Julian Deer Lakes
Stupar, Jacob University High
Fankhauser, Brock Union Local
Hessler, Adam Freedom Area (7)
Pikos, Alex Upper Saint Clair
Grimes, Dalton Uniontown Area
Fannin, Grady Montour
Moskala, Noah Pine-Richland
Cikowski, Jack Indiana Area
Hays, Jacob Hempfield Area (7)
Butina, Alex Hempfield Area (7)
Blend, Josh Greensburg Salem
O'Connor, Kelly Peters Township
Thomas, Matthew Canon-McMillan
Peccon, Marco Laurel Highlands
Plyler, Aaron Knoch
Illig, Aaron Brownsville Area
Winschel, Robert Mount Lebanon
Bodily, Tyler Freeport Area
Veloski, Dale Riverside (7)
Simpson, Drake South Fayette High School
Knight, Owen Upper Saint Clair
Daerr, Ben Ringgold
Pritchard, Quinn Pine-Richland
Deboth, Ethan West Allegheny
Lamb, Will Beaver Area
Testa, Sam Seton-LaSalle
Lepore, Joseph Neshannock
Lio, Antonio Norwin
Easley, Ezra Hempfield Area (7)
Newell, Travis Burrell
Fletcher, AJ Deer Lakes
Edwards, Larry Josh University High
Buchanan, Jackson Upper Saint Clair
Ziegler, Mason Peters Township
Doyle, Connor Canon-McMillan
Paul, Julian Montour
Ciani, Johnathan Ambridge Area
Harris, Shane South Side
Gerlach, Carter Upper Saint Clair
Glisan, Reid Uniontown Area
Walzer, James Montour
Mahsoob, Lucas Pine-Richland
Whalen, D.T. New Brighton
Smathers, Hunter Indiana Area
McCauley, Adam Hempfield Area (7)
Jennewein, Bryley Union Local
Johnson, Charles Greensburg Salem
Bublak, Zachary Peters Township
Gasper, Jordan Canon-McMillan
Meeder, Issac Laurel Highlands
Klutschkowski, Luke Knoch
Rhodes, Grayson Brownsville Area
Davis, Chris Laurel
Reichenfeld, Trey Mount Lebanon
Thomas, Griffin Fairmont Senior
Lombardi, Vincent Ringgold
Williams, Victor Pine-Richland
Rakolta, Colin West Allegheny
Gordon, Joe Beaver Area
Staranko, Brayden Seton-LaSalle
Frank, Drew Neshannock
Spatolisano, Dominic Norwin
Stengel, Fritz Mount Lebanon
Hilderhoff, David Hempfield Area (7)
Stone, Ethan Burrell
Thomas, Jordan University High
Shaffer, Aiden Upper Saint Clair
Opfer, David Peters Township
Pidro, Chris Canon-McMillan
Uphold, Tanner Uniontown Area
Perez, David Montour
Finnegan, Conner Ambridge Area
Kristine, Jacob Freeport Area
Harris, Peyton Riverside (7)
Skerbetz, Aaron South Fayette High School
Cernuska, Hunter Hempfield Area (7)
Clark, Kaleb Albert Gallatin
Levendorf, Canyon University High
Moore, Dylan Union Local
Sanders, Aaron Peters Township
Fulton, Jackson Canon-McMillan
Nicola, Jacob Laurel Highlands
Lewis, Brandon Ambridge Area
Zukowski, Braden Knoch
Seto, Nicholas Brownsville Area
Luffey, Nathaniel Laurel
Deyarmin, Austin Blairsville
Quinn, Matthew Mount Lebanon
VanDyne, Ian West Greene High School
Sweeney, Peter Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Morris, Tyler Fairmont Senior
Warchol, Zack South Fayette High School
Aumer, James Upper Saint Clair
Bottino, Dominic Ringgold
Butler, Donald Uniontown Area
Knause, Nathan Montour
Lewis, Will Pine-Richland
Shrum, Ryan Beaver Area
Mengel, Maddox New Brighton
Beckwith, Joel Indiana Area
Shipley, Cullen Norwin
Markowitz, Myer Mount Lebanon
Cernuska, Cooper Hempfield Area (7)
Haas, Levi Burrell
Scherer, John Upper Saint Clair
Dunst, Lucas Peters Township
Wudkwych, Josiah Canon-McMillan
Martin, Aiden Uniontown Area
Kunes, Logan Montour
Perka, Ben Freeport Area
Powell, Zack Ringgold
Krill, Daniel Pine-Richland
Snyder, Anthony West Allegheny
Michaux, Matt Seton-LaSalle
Hilton, Quinn Neshannock
Sepesky, Mason Hempfield Area (7)
Knight, Hunter Albert Gallatin
Gao, Rick Deer Lakes
Jones, Michael University High
Kemp, Jonathan Union Local
Mattes, Brendan Peters Township
Chaplik, Caleb Canon-McMillan
Smouse, Kaleb Laurel Highlands
Presto, Anthony Ambridge Area
Crytzer, William Knoch
Brumley, Ray Brownsville Area
Sutch, Eric Laurel
Benko, Frankie Blairsville
Hall, Owen Mount Lebanon
Shields, Kaden West Greene High School
Urban, Michael Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Brown, Jasper Fairmont Senior
Miller, Danny South Fayette High School
Higgs, Andrew Upper Saint Clair
Fausnaught, Aidan Ringgold
Jubin, Samuel Uniontown Area
Pretka, Alex Montour
Griffith, Ryan Pine-Richland
Cestra, Daniel Beaver Area
Lutz, Caleb New Brighton
Brown, Ben Indiana Area
Johnson, Brady Norwin
Gardner, Robby Mount Lebanon
Wonderling, Ben Hempfield Area (7)
Shimko, Matt California Area High School
Wudkwych, Seth Canon-McMillan
Etzle, Billy West Allegheny
Schlichtkrull, Kaden Ellwood City
Swoager, Grayson Freeport Area
Young, Liam Mount Lebanon
Wass, Matt Burrell
Nicolella, Samuel Bishop Canevin
Miller, Quinton Upper Saint Clair
Ambrosini, Jack Peters Township
Garner, Levi Uniontown Area
Chacon, Peter Montour
Daoud, Andrew Greensburg Central Catholic
Robinson, Gus Winchester Thurston
Cramer, Owen Indiana Area
Stonebraker, Dylan Freeport Area
Brenner, Nicholas Pine-Richland
Boni, Luke West Allegheny
Kutschke, Peter Seton-LaSalle
Razzano, Ben Neshannock
Jubert, Alex Norwin
Lander, Kyle Hempfield Area (7)
Dankle, Joshua Albert Gallatin
Herman, Aidan Deer Lakes
Blohm, Ryan University High
Clark, Beaux Union Local
Sullivan, Brian Peters Township
Ford, Logan Canon-McMillan
Hohman, Josh Ambridge Area
Stone, Christopher Laurel
Baer, Jackson Mount Lebanon
Corbly, Levi West Greene High School
Merriman, Gordon Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Zuchelli, Logan Fairmont Senior
Galioto, Roman South Fayette High School
Sarkett, Ryan Upper Saint Clair
Hutchinson, Ethan Ringgold
Lambie, Zack Uniontown Area
Fisher, Chris Pine-Richland
Spokart, Nathan West Allegheny
Lytle, Noah Beaver Area
Nicholson, Nolan New Brighton
Weaver, Clayton Indiana Area
Cormas, Nicholas Norwin
Barnes, Jonathan Mount Lebanon
Crooks, Ryan Hempfield Area (7)
Smith, Jacob Greensburg Salem
Settles, Jaxsen Canon-McMillan
Moran, Rob West Allegheny
Malencia, Sean Knoch
Rock, Hunter Ellwood City
Chodkowski, Colton Freeport Area
Rana, Swapnil Mount Lebanon
Reyes, Adam Bishop Canevin
Lakshminarayanan, Mahesh Upper Saint Clair
Stewart, Mason Uniontown Area
Bruno, Caleb Montour
Myers, Gabe Greensburg Central Catholic
Bermann, Benjamin Winchester Thurston
Christian, Kyle Indiana Area
Hilko, Jesse Freeport Area
Dunmire, Daniel Apollo-Ridge High School
Danek, Jay California Area High School
Taranto, Ethan West Allegheny
Dodaro, John Norwin
Jacob, Jayson Hempfield Area (7)
Breakiron, Gary Albert Gallatin
Waybright, Aidan Deer Lakes
Bell, Braden University High
Skyler, Thompson Union Local
Lester, Christian Peters Township
Thomas, Max Canon-McMillan
McGeorge, Hudson Ambridge Area
Patterson, Bryce Laurel
Miller, Adam Mount Lebanon
Sweeney, Finn Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Morris, Alex Fairmont Senior
Johnston, Colton South Fayette High School
Paul, Nathaniel Upper Saint Clair
Gernot, Aiden Ringgold
Maher, Andrew Uniontown Area
Wentling, Briar Pine-Richland
Dudeck, Daniel West Allegheny
Nuzzo, Matt Beaver Area
Roadman, Isaac Indiana Area
Sullivan, Phillip Norwin
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 483 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baiano, Gabby South Fayette High School
Lusk, Kaitlyn Ringgold
DeKunder, Audrey Pine-Richland
Stern, Leah West Allegheny
Martino, Isabella Seton-LaSalle
Antimarino, Stella Hempfield Area (7)
Wass, Karly Burrell
Palmer, Ashley Deer Lakes
Johnson, Emma University High
Krueger, Grace Peters Township
Fetty, Elena Canon-McMillan
Devine, Maura Ambridge Area
Taylor, Ava Oakland Catholic
Ganoe, Grace Mount Lebanon
Fraps, Mia South Fayette High School
Rhodes, Emily Upper Saint Clair
Maher, Molly Upper Saint Clair
Vogt, Eva Ringgold
Maher, Josephine Uniontown Area
Powell, Hannah Pine-Richland
DiPietrantonio, Isabella Beaver Area
Whitley, Faith Seton-LaSalle
Clause, Maria Neshannock
Capozzi, Julianna Bethel Park
Carter, Emily Bethel Park
Vanek, Bella Hempfield Area (7)
Brumley, Hannah Albert Gallatin
Scarpa, Marie Greensburg Salem
Cavanagh, Elena Laurel Highlands
Holko, Jocelyn Knoch
Winans, Jade Brownsville Area
Meek, Kiley West Greene High School
Restaine, Elena Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Catarisano, Natalia Montour
Weyand, Alyssa New Brighton
Tandon, Avery Mount Lebanon
Hatok, Brianna Norwin
Fleck, Emma South Fayette High School
Hrycko, Anjolina Ringgold
Nielsen, Annabelle Pine-Richland
Spokart, Sarah West Allegheny
Horensky, Hadley Seton-LaSalle
Larko, Abby Burrell
Balko, Isabella University High
Gallagher, Shea Peters Township
Carmona, Hope Canon-McMillan
Bosh, Rhionnon Ambridge Area
Roming, Lauren Oakland Catholic
Winnor, Ashey Greensburg Central Catholic
McGough, Gwynnyth Winchester Thurston
Braunsdorf, Ally Mount Lebanon
Knizner, Caroline Upper Saint Clair
Crawford, Hannah Bethel Park
Slezak, Brenna Greensburg Salem
Jones, Calissa Laurel Highlands
Jones, Emilie Knoch
Decarlo, Blake Brownsville Area
Lampe, Katie West Greene High School
Wertz, Abby Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
White, Clair Uniontown Area
Walzer, Katelyn Montour
Hall, Reese New Brighton
LinXu, Belinda Indiana Area
Prezioso, Ava Mount Lebanon
Pesi, Morgan Norwin
Murphy, Lily Hempfield Area (7)
Kilgore, Liah Pine-Richland
Croco, Laura West Allegheny
Hall, Makena Ellwood City
Sutara, Olivia Freeport Area
Leger, Isabella Burrell
Troischt, Emma University High
LaQuatra, Erin Bishop Canevin
Skillings, Katherine Peters Township
Sauer, Kayla Canon-McMillan
Helms, Tesslyn Oakland Catholic
Angelo, Emma Kate Greensburg Central Catholic
Kennard, Cyd Winchester Thurston
Teufel, Elizabeth Mount Lebanon
Hess, Sara Upper Saint Clair
Conn, Hunter Norwin
Parisi, Delaney South Fayette High School
Rankin, Tara Laurel Highlands
Barnes, Sammy Jo Knoch
Dewitt, Hannah Brownsville Area
Morar, Sara Laurel
Johnston, Macy Mount Lebanon
Gasior, Grace Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Perkins, Elizabeth Uniontown Area
Fleck, Alex Montour
DeNezza, Elena New Brighton
Boyer, Brooke Indiana Area
Bouet-Willaumez, Erica Mount Lebanon
Soltez, Rachel Norwin
Crawford, Lexi Hempfield Area (7)
Johnson, Jenah Union Local
O'Toole, Nora Peters Township
Walker, Lorien Canon-McMillan
Rishel, Lianna Oakland Catholic
Watt, Sophia Greensburg Central Catholic
Lamont, Janvier Winchester Thurston
Primm, Isabella Mount Lebanon
Wetzel, Emmeline Upper Saint Clair
Piccini, Sophie Norwin
Waas, Anna Hempfield Area (7)
Lerda, Ally South Fayette High School
Price, Meredith Pine-Richland
Konieczny, Allie West Allegheny
Hervatine, Madi Ellwood City
Mahan, Nora Freeport Area
Miller, Ashley Burrell
Messenger, Leeannah Freedom Area (7)
Roh, Lucy University High
Barron, Sarah Bishop Canevin
Martinez, Jo Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Harvey, Sadie Uniontown Area
Kowchuck, Maria Indiana Area
Small, Allison Mount Lebanon
Plassio, Allison Norwin
Polahar, Dana Hempfield Area (7)
Ramsey, Fiona Deer Lakes
Clark, Scarlett Union Local
Mattey, Addrienne Laurel Highlands
Vavro, Lydia Oakland Catholic
Sauders, Shannon Laurel
Perersen, Samantha South Side
Toussaint, Sophie Mount Lebanon
Hart, Lauren Upper Saint Clair
Anzelone, Avery Norwin
Flynn, Sara Hempfield Area (7)
Kozak, Steffanie South Fayette High School
Guinther, Brianna Greensburg Salem
Julio, Gianna Pine-Richland
Leonard, Jessica Freeport Area
Volz, Elizabeth Bishop Canevin
Arvizu-Guzman, Rosy Peters Township
Keelon, Stephanie Canon-McMillan
Laird, Mary Oakland Catholic
Nourbakhsh, Mitra Winchester Thurston
Ford, Ripley Mount Lebanon
Skeel, Mia Upper Saint Clair
Cahn, Grace Uniontown Area
Peters, Olivia Indiana Area
Rychcik, Kaitlyn Mount Lebanon
Ryan, Peyton Hempfield Area (7)
Emery, Olivia Deer Lakes
Scott, Sierra Union Local
Hines, Akiyah Ambridge Area
Shaver, Bridget Oakland Catholic
Logan, Madelyn South Side
Meta, Justine Mount Lebanon
Aiello, Malley Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Morrow, Abby Norwin
Shirrell-Brown, Madison Hempfield Area (7)
Kosoglow, Lilly Greensburg Salem
Kost, Olivia Pine-Richland
Sutara, Brianna Freeport Area
May, Caroline Peters Township
McShea, Caroline Oakland Catholic
Neemes, Lily Mount Lebanon
Hughes, Kaitlyn Bethel Park
Walters, Reese Trinity Christian
Yater, Peyton South Fayette High School
Leach, Charlee Ringgold
Neff, Julia Pine-Richland
Lytle, Maryna Beaver Area
Farnan, Kathleen Seton-LaSalle
Hendry, Autumn Neshannock
Tuttoilmondo, Bella Hempfield Area (7)
Olexa, Greta Deer Lakes
Davis, Shelby University High
Bumgardner, Bri Union Local
Schneider, Jazmine Ambridge Area
Mazariegos, Elena Oakland Catholic
McCague, Kyra Mount Lebanon
Taylor, Francesca Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hardin, Tess Riverside (7)
Rexrode, Jillian South Fayette High School
Leggat, Lilian Upper Saint Clair
Martinelli, Jaclyn Upper Saint Clair
Kelley, Kyleigh Uniontown Area
Andrew, Ella Beaver Area
Nath, Lilly Indiana Area
Jozwiak, Angelina Mount Lebanon
Taylor, Emily Norwin
Booth, Jennifer Hempfield Area (7)
Messer, Hannah Greensburg Salem
Winans, Brooke Brownsville Area
Fryer, Hailey Freeport Area
Will, Dana Peters Township
Adams, Ella Oakland Catholic
Duncan, Danielle Mount Lebanon
Sellati, Madelyn Bethel Park
Lukenich, Morgan South Fayette High School
Georgagis, Anastasia California Area High School
Hanbury, Breanna Ringgold
Hasan, Rand Pine-Richland
Killang, Hadia Seton-LaSalle
McFadden, Rebekah Hempfield Area (7)
Meyer, Marleen Deer Lakes
Cordray, Emily University High
Sefer, Alexa Peters Township
Pidro, Bennett Canon-McMillan
Fritsch, Leah Ambridge Area
Holland, Adela Oakland Catholic
Kail, Annie Mount Lebanon
Nardozzi, Lisa Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Coyne, Katie Riverside (7)
Gabriel, Angelina South Fayette High School
Grizzle, Amour Upper Saint Clair
Fishell, Jillian Upper Saint Clair
Ryckman, Natalya Ringgold
Michelangelo, Caitlin Uniontown Area
McLean, Natalie Pine-Richland
O'leary, Bailey Beaver Area
Mazur, Riley Seton-LaSalle
Kessler, Harley Indiana Area
Farmerie, Maura Bethel Park
Kaun, Loveleen Hempfield Area (7)
Marx, Lexi Greensburg Salem
Wilson, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Crawford, Jaydon Knoch
Heckmen, Donata Brownsville Area
Stiles, Olivia Blairsville
Tola, Brianna Freeport Area
Six, Alexandria West Greene High School
Brucker, Lizzie Peters Township
Hoffman, Isabella Montour
Kessler, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Sipe, Kailey Norwin
Beck, Heidi South Fayette High School
Schuster, Crystal Ringgold
Elston, Abigail Pine-Richland
Thomas, Linsday West Allegheny
Stern, Kayla Seton-LaSalle
Cahill, Katelyn Hempfield Area (7)
Leiner, Brynn Burrell
Robertson, Sonnet Deer Lakes
Vos, Hermione University High
Meseck, Grace Peters Township
Gall, Emily Canon-McMillan
Pedigo, Sophia Ambridge Area
Prunzik, Kelly Oakland Catholic
Gyurina, Charlie Mount Lebanon
Adams, Elizabeth South Fayette High School
Shi, Sophia Upper Saint Clair
Navarra, Madeline Upper Saint Clair
Sargent, Jenna Ringgold
Wivell, April Uniontown Area
Salas, Abigial Pine-Richland
Monit, Sydney Beaver Area
Bernardi, Italia Seton-LaSalle
Kroner, Rachel Neshannock
Gasiorowski, Julia Bethel Park
Caye, Lauren Bethel Park
Butina, Grace Hempfield Area (7)
Anderson, Joula Greensburg Salem
Filcheck, Haley Laurel Highlands
Chess, Elyse Knoch
Quarzo, Jolena Brownsville Area
Pomfret, Kerstyn Freeport Area
Stokes, Isabella West Greene High School
Lugaila, Sarah Montour
Wahl, Emma New Brighton
Wertz, Lillie Mount Lebanon
Butina, Madison Norwin
Carpenter, Baylee South Fayette High School
Kassa, Andrea Ringgold
Hunkele, Elizabeth Pine-Richland
Croco, Alyssa West Allegheny
Gahr, Juliana Seton-LaSalle
Bauer, Kadi Burrell
Klemmensen, Rachel Deer Lakes
Kirby, Caroline University High
Grim, Mariko Peters Township
DeLong, Erin Canon-McMillan
Farah, Samantha Ambridge Area
Maier, Ella Oakland Catholic
Meyers, Madysen Greensburg Central Catholic
Hart, Kathryn Mount Lebanon
Meddings, Morgan Upper Saint Clair
Zeminski, Lillian Bethel Park
Ritson, Faith Hempfield Area (7)
Tanto, Jamie Greensburg Salem
Stefanini, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Swantner, Megan Knoch
Reposky, Ashton Brownsville Area
Collins, Sarah West Greene High School
Lucas, Karolina Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Lucy, Carson Uniontown Area
Nelson, Savannah Montour
Whalen, Jocelyn New Brighton
Davis, Emerson Indiana Area
Rosnick, Kylin Mount Lebanon
Walton, Alexandra Norwin
Krivijanski, Kylie Ringgold
Wood, Olivia Pine-Richland
Giacomino, Gianna West Allegheny
Hower, Sophia Freeport Area
Wojtczak, Emily Burrell
Williams, Emma University High
Sysak, Emma Bishop Canevin
Bonczek, Shelby Peters Township
Sheppard, Anna Canon-McMillan
McNelis, Megan Oakland Catholic
Beer, Lilly Greensburg Central Catholic
Patterson, Abigail Winchester Thurston
Petrich, Gracie Mount Lebanon
Hoffman, Claire Upper Saint Clair
Burns, Sydney Bethel Park
Pitzer, Addison South Fayette High School
Purnell, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Walls, Amelia Knoch
Quarzo, Gionna Brownsville Area
Cartwright, Arianna Laurel
Fox, Danielle West Greene High School
Nagy, Kyleigh Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Trimmer, Hope Uniontown Area
Trevenen, Sophia Montour
Mamula, Madison New Brighton
Grimm, Emma Indiana Area
Kail, Gabriella Mount Lebanon
Pesi, Madison Norwin
DeRiso, Gia Hempfield Area (7)
Burkett, Sarah Burrell
Shetty, Zoe University High
Karney, Oliwia Bishop Canevin
Muehlbauer, Reagan Peters Township
Karwowski, Audrey Canon-McMillan
Walker, Giavanna Oakland Catholic
Brewer, Corinn Greensburg Central Catholic
Kuzmishin, Rachel Winchester Thurston
Kane, Lily Mount Lebanon
Abraham, Carly Upper Saint Clair
Benedict, Bailey Norwin
Harasin, Emily South Fayette High School
Fannie, Stella Pine-Richland
Legnine, Austin West Allegheny
Gray, Bryn Ellwood City
Pomfret, Kaylee Freeport Area
Vigrass, Bridget Mount Lebanon
Kenneweg, Emma Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Jones, Isabelle Uniontown Area
Huntley, Meghan Montour
Hilliard, Melina Indiana Area
Sutherland, Laura Jane Mount Lebanon
Plassio, Katelyn Norwin
Winkleblech, Kendra Hempfield Area (7)
Funkhouser, April Union Local
Thomas, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Wittmer, Heather Knoch
Fabian, Jenna Laurel
LoCastro, Chloe Peters Township
Glivic, Abigail Canon-McMillan
Fay, Alyse Oakland Catholic
Hughes, Claire Winchester Thurston
Ford, Rowan Mount Lebanon
Shiry, Vianna Upper Saint Clair
Fleming, Delaney Norwin
Raynes, Mina Hempfield Area (7)
Kraeuter, Elise South Fayette High School
Olszewski, Sophia Pine-Richland
Fatigati, Jessica West Allegheny
Bhat, Anita Freeport Area
Roberts, Bailey Freedom Area (7)
Sysak, Abby Bishop Canevin
Zavadil, Elizabeth Upper Saint Clair
DeBord, Madelyn Uniontown Area
Fanella, Autumn Indiana Area
Sabram, Hannah Mount Lebanon
Schmadel, Lily Hempfield Area (7)
Bisenga, Jenna Deer Lakes
Stoner, Kalleigh Union Local
Vavro, Abigail Oakland Catholic
Kohnen, Jenna Laurel
Sweger, Julia South Side
Moses, Ellie Mount Lebanon
Walsh, Kennedy Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Demar, Rebecca Upper Saint Clair
Anticole, Amanda Norwin
Blahovec, Cydney Hempfield Area (7)
Slezak, Ella Greensburg Salem
Hoffman, Lauren Pine-Richland
Franks, Autumn Freeport Area
Schullek, Rachel Peters Township
Young, Isabel Oakland Catholic
Brown, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Vento, Mikaela Hempfield Area (7)
Yourish, Anna Deer Lakes
Guenther, Samantha University High
Madi, Sells Union Local
Dibish, Allison Ambridge Area
Mellis, Sophia Oakland Catholic
Martin, Emily South Side
McGreevy, Emma Mount Lebanon
Aiello, Abby Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Mc Clain, Alexandra Riverside (7)
Vescera, Giavonna South Fayette High School
Niharra, Lucia Upper Saint Clair
Kelley, Ryleigh Uniontown Area
Gilchrist, Gabrielle Beaver Area
Love, Sarah Indiana Area
Phares, Zoe Mount Lebanon
Joy, Triniti Norwin
Snider, Julia Hempfield Area (7)
Curren, Emma Greensburg Salem
Slaughenhoupt, Hannah Freeport Area
Crossan, Rachel Peters Township
Doyle, Riley Oakland Catholic
Moses, Caroline Mount Lebanon
Voskamp, Ella Bethel Park
Skrip, Julia South Fayette High School
Bonar, Samara Ringgold
Lachimia, Gabbi Pine-Richland
Teagle, Alison Beaver Area
Osterhaus, Sara Seton-LaSalle
Golub, Micaela Neshannock
Smith, Brianna Hempfield Area (7)
Resiniti, Julia Deer Lakes
Sickles, Avery University High
Skoczlas, Emily Canon-McMillan
Bennett, Julia Ambridge Area
Jana, Olivia Oakland Catholic
Kraemer, Grace Mount Lebanon
Valenty, Hannah Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Richards, McKenna Riverside (7)
Mohnkern, Sadie South Fayette High School
James, Hannah Upper Saint Clair
Fulton, Olivia Upper Saint Clair
Evans, Matigan Ringgold
Kitelinger, Evelyn Uniontown Area
Krzeczowski, Constantina Beaver Area
Smith, Layla Indiana Area
Brustoloni, Caroline Mount Lebanon
Dansak, Katherine Norwin
Lander, Makayla Hempfield Area (7)
Joy, Grace Greensburg Salem
Scott, Sterlene Laurel Highlands
Kuo, Yumiko Knoch
Adams, Kaitlyn Brownsville Area
Serwinski, Madeline Blairsville
Bjalobok, Caitlin Freeport Area
Trax, Alexa Peters Township
Kletz, Mikhala Montour
Toussaint, Emma Mount Lebanon
Iagnemma, Lauren South Fayette High School
Boda, Makayla California Area High School
Rosenberg, Emily Ringgold
Franchak, Breanna Pine-Richland
Lyle, Theresa Seton-LaSalle
Hall, Samantha Hempfield Area (7)
Herman, Rylee Burrell
Windows, Jessica Deer Lakes
Lerfald, Kathryn University High
Price, Callandra Peters Township
Hirsch, Samantha Canon-McMillan
Milcoff, Gabby Ambridge Area
Conzemius, Ethena Oakland Catholic
Hickey, Helen Mount Lebanon
Hamilton, Haley Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Connolly, Mary South Fayette High School
Fishell, Ally Upper Saint Clair
Fiori, Julianna Upper Saint Clair
Kimmel, Kelsey Ringgold
Strauser, Abigail Uniontown Area
Staresinic, Tara Pine-Richland
Kopicko, Rachel Beaver Area
Dursi, Ava Seton-LaSalle
Kwiat, Hannah Neshannock
Caroff, Madison Indiana Area
Stokes, Savana Bethel Park
Janaszek, Anna Bethel Park
Davis, Brryne Hempfield Area (7)
DiCriscio, Natalie Greensburg Salem
Yauger, Monique Laurel Highlands
Bogacz, Grace Knoch
Attama, Taylor Brownsville Area
Hollobaugh, Maggie Freeport Area
Campbell, Alexandria West Greene High School
Eaton, Sarah Montour
Fasik, Ana New Brighton
Hodgson, Alison Mount Lebanon
Jones, Aubree Norwin
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run 157 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Waybright, Graham Deer Lakes
Meyer, Jacob St. Thomas More School
Parsons, Logan Laurel
White, Aidan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Jarvis, Rocco Pine-Richland Middle School
Shapiro, Avi St Francis Central Catholic
Rinker, Luke Deer Lakes
Giachetti, Christian Uniontown Middle School
Pajak, Ryan St. Thomas More School
Willig, Zachery Pine-Richland Middle School
Suffoletto, Jonah Winchester Thurston
Rizzo, Carter Greensburg Salem
McConahy, Brian Neshannock
Farmerie, Reed St. Thomas More School
Digiovne, Dante Laurel
Boyd, Eli Freedom Area (7)
Polechko, Colin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hoy, Robert Pine-Richland Middle School
Abbitt, Wyatt St Francis Central Catholic
Taylor, Austin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Whitsel, Jonas Pine-Richland Middle School
DeSimone, Eli Winchester Thurston
Miller, Tristan Greensburg Salem
Methven, Harrison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Friedrich, Alex Pine-Richland Middle School
Puderbaugh, David Cameron St Francis Central Catholic
Frankhauser, Adam Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Swarmer, Nate Pine-Richland Middle School
Coughlin, Aidon Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Cwynar, Heath Pine-Richland Middle School
Labritz, Chase St Francis Central Catholic
Allman, Noah Laurel Highlands
Busch, Dane Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Powell, Ryan Pine-Richland Middle School
Muiter, Andrew Beaver Area
Clarke, Chinedu Pine-Richland Middle School
Puderbaugh, Dylan St Francis Central Catholic
Ruvalcaba, Caton Laurel Highlands
Snider, Luke Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Molnar, Easson Pine-Richland Middle School
Mateer, Sam Beaver Area
Hegyes, Michael Greensburg Central Catholic
Lee, Kayden Uniontown Middle School
Bennett, Tate Pine-Richland Middle School
Lorimer, Finlay St Francis Central Catholic
Frank, Matthew Neshannock
Krieg, Evan Deer Lakes
Schiffbauer, Jacob Uniontown Middle School
Young, Noah St. Thomas More School
Firmstone, Dylan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Lucas, Malcolm Pine-Richland Middle School
Hoback, Cannon Beaver Area
Thomas, Austin Uniontown Middle School
Pilch, Ethan St. Thomas More School
Bodek, Dom Montour
Poach, Aiden St Francis Central Catholic
Burns, Brendan Neshannock
Brumley, Caiden Albert Gallatin
Adams, Morgan Deer Lakes
Scott, Dominic Uniontown Middle School
Farnan, James St. Thomas More School
Turner, Ethan Laurel
Cayer, Josh Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Kost, Clayton Pine-Richland Middle School
Bumblis, Domenic Beaver Area
Dean, Wyatt Uniontown Middle School
Slowey, Danny St. Thomas More School
Wearley, Jason Pine-Richland Middle School
Oleary, Aidan Montour
McDonough, Brock St Francis Central Catholic
Burchett, Ethan Neshannock
Guzowski, Robbie Deer Lakes
ONeil, Finn St. Thomas More School
Kissick, RJ Laurel
Braman, Bryan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Jones, Jake Pine-Richland Middle School
Rudy, Sawyer St Francis Central Catholic
Wachter, Jack Deer Lakes
Schiffbauer, Brody Uniontown Middle School
Daley, Aaron St. Thomas More School
Zancosky, Cooper Pine-Richland Middle School
Lee, Thomas Winchester Thurston
Steele, Jack Greensburg Salem
Kwiat, Roger Neshannock
McQuillan, Jimmy Deer Lakes
Gerber, Matthew St. Thomas More School
Both, Zach Laurel
Sestini, Julian Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Jamison, Liam Pine-Richland Middle School
Miller, Michael St Francis Central Catholic
Williams, Roger Pine-Richland Middle School
Clark, Henry Winchester Thurston
Noel, Owen Greensburg Salem
Crable, Triston Brownsville Area
Daugherty, Ben Laurel
Couch, Jimmie Freedom Area (7)
Prola, Caleb Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Greenblatt, Caleb Pine-Richland Middle School
Prutilpac, Greyson St Francis Central Catholic
Slowey, Tommy St. Thomas More School
Routledge, Charlie Winchester Thurston
Somers, Frank Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Thompson, Blake Pine-Richland Middle School
Mayo, Lukas Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
DeVito, Thomas Pine-Richland Middle School
McDonough, Quinn St Francis Central Catholic
Carpenter, Sam Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Rottelli, Matteo Pine-Richland Middle School
Teagle, Chris Beaver Area
Serwinski, Colin Blairsville
Archer, Joshua West Greene High School
McCauley, Nick Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Conley, Hayden Pine-Richland Middle School
Watson, Gabriel St Francis Central Catholic
Yauger, Brent Laurel Highlands
Allison, Aidan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Moye, Emery Pine-Richland Middle School
Groff, Ryan Beaver Area
Stephenson, Luke Uniontown Middle School
Brigger, Allen Pine-Richland Middle School
Miler, Moses St Francis Central Catholic
Tanyel, Ethan Neshannock
McCauley, Logan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
McLoughlin, Kevin Pine-Richland Middle School
Young, Connor Beaver Area
O'Brien, Grant Uniontown Middle School
Miller, Ian St. Thomas More School
Schwertfeger, Matt Laurel Highlands
Orlandini, Anthony Montour
Hoover, Seth St Francis Central Catholic
Bender, Nick Neshannock
Swihart, Nikolas Albert Gallatin
Condle, Noah Deer Lakes
Smith, Brandon Uniontown Middle School
Murphy, Michael St. Thomas More School
Eberhardt, Nick Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Lemoncelli, Alex Pine-Richland Middle School
Gutierrez, Jesse Beaver Area
Hospodavis, Kyle Uniontown Middle School
Goodman, Bruce St. Thomas More School
Miller, AJ Montour
Mudry, Quinn St Francis Central Catholic
Daugherty, Mark Neshannock
Begeman, Nick Deer Lakes
Hutchinson, Noah Uniontown Middle School
Mueller, Archer St. Thomas More School
Fuchs, Aidan Laurel
Burns, Xavier Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Kapanowski, Thomas Pine-Richland Middle School
Jeffries, Jack Uniontown Middle School
Lonergan, Matthew St. Thomas More School
Lapina, Carson Pine-Richland Middle School
Kletz, Julian Montour
Miller, Michael Winchester Thurston
Costello, Dominick St Francis Central Catholic
Clark, Levi Greensburg Salem
Hendry, Evan Neshannock
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 3000 Meter Run 165 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daniels, Malayna Albert Gallatin
Franklin, Isabella Union Local
Angelo, Emily Uniontown Middle School
Keim, Leah Beaver Area
Blend, Alaina Greensburg Salem
Cochrane, Riley Laurel Highlands
Everly, Arriana Uniontown Middle School
Meldon, Sarah Montour
Bentz, Miah Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Martin, Leah Pine-Richland Middle School
Moore, Amber St Francis Central Catholic
Stephens, Adriannee Albert Gallatin
Zhu, Anita Deer Lakes
Singer, Taylor Union Local
Harvey, Lacey Uniontown Middle School
Portman, Natalie Beaver Area
Brockett, Leah Burrell
Eaton, Allison Montour
Kuhns, Sadie Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Jung, Jules Pine-Richland Middle School
Stemple, Hannah St Francis Central Catholic
Wilt, Emma Neshannock
Reposky, Dellaney Brownsville Area
Hauser, Valerie Laurel
Springer, Makenzie Beaver Area
Medved, Mia Albert Gallatin
Shaffer, Natalie Deer Lakes
Barbe, Breanna Union Local
Trimmer, Grace Uniontown Middle School
Adams, Madison St. Thomas More School
Schaltenbrand, Lakyn Montour
Lee, Rossa Winchester Thurston
Dougherty, Noelle Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hoffman, Avery Pine-Richland Middle School
Koon, Anna Grace St Francis Central Catholic
Spencer, Ksena Greensburg Salem
Urban, Lindsey Neshannock
Liu, Chloe Beaver Area
Roberts, Chevelle Albert Gallatin
DeForce-Petersen, Lia Deer Lakes
Blaney, Isabella Uniontown Middle School
Schidlmeier, Emma St. Thomas More School
Hileman, Sun Laurel
Weimer, Alicia Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Berger, Morgan Pine-Richland Middle School
Bolling, Elizabeth St Francis Central Catholic
Smith, Olivia Greensburg Salem
Johnson, Sasha Winchester Thurston
Rubenstein, Emma Albert Gallatin
Bieniek, Ella Deer Lakes
Smith, Mara Uniontown Middle School
Tomley, Danielle St. Thomas More School
Kepple, Lexie Blairsville
Stokes, Emily West Greene High School
Yanniscoli, Milana Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
St.Esprit, Olivia Beaver Area
Price, Ashlan Greensburg Salem
Freudenberg, Julia Winchester Thurston
Heisler, Peyton Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Ashbaugh, Abby Deer Lakes
Sledge, Lyric Uniontown Middle School
Palombi, Annelies St. Thomas More School
Kulis, Alyssa Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Berlingo, Anna Greensburg Salem
Ewing, Kenndel Laurel Highlands
Clark, Elena Winchester Thurston
Fordyce, Rylie Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Henry, Ella Greensburg Salem
Pulice, Alesandra Laurel Highlands
Ronconsky, Alyssa Uniontown Middle School
Pensock, Sydney St. Thomas More School
Swope, Tatum Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Shute, Kaitlin Pine-Richland Middle School
Nose, Addyson Laurel Highlands
Nesko, Maggie MQA
DeNezza, Marissa Greensburg Salem
Riley, Alyssa Laurel Highlands
Lancaster, Donata Uniontown Middle School
McCloskey, Larkin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Putsure, Hannah Pine-Richland Middle School
Ptak, Kaylee Albert Gallatin
Wilson, Riley Union Local
Maher, Victoria Uniontown Middle School
Nose, Ailey Laurel Highlands
Beyer, Hannah Beaver Area
Carr, Brianna Greensburg Salem
McGee, Taylor Laurel Highlands
Fitzgerald, Deshaunna Uniontown Middle School
Ranier, Meghan Montour
Cervola, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
McCune, June Pine-Richland Middle School
Sutton, Emma St Francis Central Catholic
Daniels, RaeLynn Albert Gallatin
Ellis, Maggie Union Local
Novak, Allison Uniontown Middle School
O'Leary, McKenna Beaver Area
Torrell, Madelynn Burrell
Debord, Olivia Uniontown Middle School
Trevenen, Amelia Montour
Piasecky, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Louis, Hannah Pine-Richland Middle School
Schaefer, Madelyn St Francis Central Catholic
Schill, Savannah Neshannock
Reap, Kallianne Beaver Area
Hebb, Isabella Albert Gallatin
Stotler, Eva Deer Lakes
Moore, Faith Union Local
Young, Emma Uniontown Middle School
Fleck, Andie Montour
Geisel, Anna Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hunkele, Angelina Pine-Richland Middle School
Mogyoros, Macy St Francis Central Catholic
Maher, Ashlin Greensburg Salem
Scheller, Taegen Neshannock
Tate, Allison Beaver Area
Murray, Harper Albert Gallatin
Rethage, Avery Deer Lakes
Coates, Emma Union Local
Torres, Selena Uniontown Middle School
ONeil, Makayla St. Thomas More School
Sherman, Alyssa Laurel
DeAugustine, Kayla Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Flood, Lily Pine-Richland Middle School
Danhires, Caroline St Francis Central Catholic
Tutich, Nina Greensburg Salem
Nixon, Sarah Winchester Thurston
Meadows, Isabella Beaver Area
Bixler, Desiree Jane Albert Gallatin
Crim, Emmalie Deer Lakes
Strauser, Jocelyn Uniontown Middle School
Wilson, Angelina St. Thomas More School
Reynolds, Alexxus Greensburg Salem
Memoli, Margherita Winchester Thurston
Semow, Grace Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Gump, Madeline St Francis Central Catholic
Beiber, Jillian Deer Lakes
Smith, Malaya Uniontown Middle School
Simon, Catie St. Thomas More School
Taylor, Izzy Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Althof, Jonah Greensburg Central Catholic
Hammons, Hannah Winchester Thurston
Bailey, Avery Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Johnson, Kassidy Greensburg Salem
Sledge, Harmony Uniontown Middle School
Smith, Katie St. Thomas More School
Dunlap, Abby Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Wu, Sarah Pine-Richland Middle School
Anderson, Jillian Greensburg Salem
Nagle, Maura Laurel Highlands
Miller, Tessa Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
George, Alexa Greensburg Salem
Pulice, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Riggen, Abigail Uniontown Middle School
Hall, Anna St. Thomas More School
Shipley, Adysen Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Rowe, Braylee Pine-Richland Middle School
Willard, Chloe Albert Gallatin
Georgiana, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Nesko, Grace MQA
Paskey, Elizabeth Beaver Area
Carr, Taylor Greensburg Salem
Richardson, Righteous Laurel Highlands
Hodge, Iy'Zarah Uniontown Middle School
Dematt, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Muster, Ava Pine-Richland Middle School
Back to Top