Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 631 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cawley, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Zucco, Dominic Greensburg Salem
Harris, Luke Canon-McMillan
Meeder, Tyler Laurel Highlands
Deal, Sheldon Knoch
Pesce, Maceo Ellwood City
Beck, Blair Freeport Area
Novotney, Brennen Hempfield Area (7)
Shavel, Nicholas Norwin
Haerr, Hayden Upper Saint Clair
Maust, Leyton Uniontown Area
Rawski, Gavin Montour
Komoroski, Vincent Greensburg Central Catholic
Routledge, Scott Winchester Thurston
Gill, Jacob Indiana Area
Varley, Trey Bishop Canevin
West, Jack Mount Lebanon
Morrison, Christopher West Allegheny
Schweiger, Marley Ellwood City
Mell, Colton Freeport Area
VerHill, Hayden Trinity Christian
Stewart, Philip California Area High School
Falcon, Dominic Hempfield Area (7)
Bloch, Kyle Mount Lebanon
Denny, Colin Norwin
DeRose, Tyler Peters Township
Nealon, Jamie Canon-McMillan
Lewis, Chris Ambridge Area
Dicks III, Robert Laurel
Thomas, Josh South Side
Ashbaugh, Ryan Deer Lakes
Agazzi, Kevin University High
Andrew, Martin Union Local
Mulhern, Nolan Upper Saint Clair
Zeni, Lorenzo Ringgold
Maust, Logan Uniontown Area
Ohlund, Colby Pine-Richland
Davidson, Zach West Allegheny
Thompson-Graves, Jack Beaver Area
Branan, Kendall Indiana Area
OConnell, Joseph Riverside (7)
Betz, Zachary South Fayette High School
Brokaw, Max Mount Lebanon
Vandenberg, Tyler Greensburg Salem
Yakupkovic, Nathan Canon-McMillan
Miller, Logan Laurel Highlands
Costel, Andrew Knoch
Ewing, Logan Ellwood City
Domhoff, Travis Freeport Area
Ferris, Cole Hempfield Area (7)
DeMaro, Dominic Norwin
Belback, Troy Upper Saint Clair
Georgiana, Christian Uniontown Area
Schaltenbrand, Chase Montour
Berzonsky, Jonathan Indiana Area
Deasy, Thomas Bishop Canevin
Pellis, Angelo Hempfield Area (7)
Barone, Paxson Mount Lebanon
Wills, Giovanni Norwin
Dainesi, Eric Peters Township
Howard, Connor Canon-McMillan
Pritchard, Dakota Ambridge Area
Bergbauer, Brent Laurel
Parsons, Jonathan South Side
Navarrete, Marcos Deer Lakes
Heasley, Sam University High
Snyder, Luke Union Local
Mann, Owen Upper Saint Clair
Waller, Kaiden Ringgold
Kopp, Carson Pine-Richland
Danna, Mark West Allegheny
Klenovich, Adam Beaver Area
Hoyman, Denver Riverside (7)
Mickey, Cameron South Fayette High School
Williams, Evan Peters Township
Wudkwych, Doron Canon-McMillan
Delverme, Dante Laurel Highlands
Quinn, Colin Knoch
Carpenter, Levi Hempfield Area (7)
Shontz, Robert Upper Saint Clair
Hebda, Brandon Uniontown Area
Knause, Shane Montour
Nix, George Pine-Richland
Kovalchick, Jason Indiana Area
Harp, Jacob Freedom Area (7)
Swope, Colin Hempfield Area (7)
Herbay, Jonathan Mount Lebanon
Calisti, Noah Greensburg Salem
Bayer, Michael Peters Township
Hannen, Kyle Canon-McMillan
Krokonko, Ryan Ambridge Area
Smith, Brandon South Side
Mechesney, Braeden Burrell
Elder, Jake Deer Lakes
DeVincent, Rocco University High
Shaw, Alex Upper Saint Clair
Burkholder, Shane Ringgold
Hoffman, John Pine-Richland
Kiss, Joshua West Allegheny
Oravitz, Cj Beaver Area
Guthrie, Steven Freeport Area
Grinnen, Elliot Riverside (7)
Burnett, Ryan South Fayette High School
Jacob, Derick Hempfield Area (7)
Weyandt, Luke Norwin
Megonnell, Brandon Upper Saint Clair
Kane, John Upper Saint Clair
Glisan, Austin Uniontown Area
Giles, Parker Montour
Mill, Jack Pine-Richland
Putt, Owen Indiana Area
Czarecki, Christian Hempfield Area (7)
Swindal, Peter Mount Lebanon
Gatons, Quintin Greensburg Salem
Kroboth, Brett Peters Township
Kushner, Craig Canon-McMillan
VanVerth, Ryan Laurel Highlands
Wymer, Ethan Knoch
Johnson, Nick Brownsville Area
Tidrick, Shane Union Local
Altland, Nick Upper Saint Clair
Pajak, Lucas Ringgold
Lukez, Joshua Pine-Richland
Panazzi, Dylan West Allegheny
Hess, Tanner Beaver Area
Killen, Kasen Seton-LaSalle
Mcconahy, Kale Neshannock
Moretti, Tyler Freeport Area
Fluharty, Ty Riverside (7)
Whiteside, Adam South Fayette High School
Falenski, Luke Hempfield Area (7)
Smith, Daniel Norwin
Wells, Ryan Upper Saint Clair
Smail, Danny Peters Township
Abbott, Anthony Canon-McMillan
Tirone, Miles Montour
Erickson, Logan Ambridge Area
Corrado, AJ Burrell
Ryan, Patrick University High
DeMatt, Owen Hempfield Area (7)
Quinn, Thomas Mount Lebanon
Savine, Jackson Peters Township
Funk, Nathan Canon-McMillan
Casteel, Joe Laurel Highlands
Anderson, Sean Ambridge Area
Deal, Daniel Knoch
DellaPenna, Caleb Brownsville Area
Viggiano, Alex Laurel
Stoner, Austin Union Local
Friedman, Linus Upper Saint Clair
Garner, Logan Uniontown Area
Schaltenbrand, Austin Montour
London, Joseph Pine-Richland
Hamner, Michael New Brighton
Fisanich, Maddux Indiana Area
Votour, Antonio Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Lemon, Devon Fairmont Senior
Gamble, Ethan Ringgold
Hartwick, Anthony Pine-Richland
Dawson, Broc West Allegheny
Gordon, Chris Beaver Area
George, Anthony Seton-LaSalle
Ziegler, Anthony Neshannock
Bhat, Anand Freeport Area
Grinnel, Chase Riverside (7)
Whiteside, Drew South Fayette High School
Falcon, William Hempfield Area (7)
Zula, George Norwin
Schuster, Derek Upper Saint Clair
Marmol, Zack Peters Township
Zukowski, Thomas Canon-McMillan
Kitelinger, Isaiah Uniontown Area
Granadino, Micah Montour
Jablonski, Shane Burrell
Palmer, Aidan University High
King, Caeden Seeds of Faith Christian Academy
McFoy, Tanner Mount Lebanon
Tuttoilmondo, Antonio Hempfield Area (7)
Mantheiy, Jack Mount Lebanon
Wade, Andrew Norwin
Opfer, Jacob Peters Township
Clark, Ashton Canon-McMillan
Lemansky, Brett Laurel Highlands
Fallecker, Matthew Ambridge Area
Hunt, Howard Knoch
Diggs, Noah Brownsville Area
Blank, Andrew Laurel
Roessler, Colin Blairsville
Heeder, Landon Albert Gallatin
Lickliter, Jackson University High
Garrison, Derek Union Local
Murphy, Timothy Upper Saint Clair
Bottino, Dominic Ringgold
Baker, Matthew Uniontown Area
Narehood, Josh Montour
King, Nick Pine-Richland
Liu, Gary Beaver Area
Sheffield, Josh New Brighton
Petras, Brad Indiana Area
Smith, Parker West Greene High School
Hamilton, Maxwell Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Kincell, Ethan Fairmont Senior
Petersson, Jadon South Fayette High School
Sabram, Joshua Mount Lebanon
Wybranowski, Wyatt Canon-McMillan
Carter, Zachary West Allegheny
Brooks, Joel Ellwood City
Kristine, Samuel Freeport Area
Kent, Mason California Area High School
Anderson, Clayton Hempfield Area (7)
Schuller, Anderson Norwin
Sarkett, Evan Upper Saint Clair
Chabrier, Jake Peters Township
Kelly, Connor Canon-McMillan
Thomas, Christian Uniontown Area
Cole, Joey Montour
Shoplik, Sam Greensburg Central Catholic
Sebring, Ben Indiana Area
Lucot, Ethan Burrell
Gebben, Conner Mount Lebanon
Dolfi, Ian Ringgold
Guise, Logan Pine-Richland
Harbison, Alec West Allegheny
Guinee, Patrick Seton-LaSalle
Golub, Christian Neshannock
Trudgen, Ben Freeport Area
Miller, Tyler Hempfield Area (7)
Chrystal, Sam Mount Lebanon
Hinson, Oliver Norwin
Wang, Nolan Peters Township
Bishop, Daniel Canon-McMillan
Kopich, Brendan Laurel Highlands
Galazka, Noah Ambridge Area
Stallsmith, Holden Knoch
Johns, Justin Laurel
Bush, Jonathan Blairsville
Hughes, Jonah Albert Gallatin
Sterrett, Jeremiah Deer Lakes
Troischt, William University High
Skedel, Parker Union Local
Spatz, Daniel Upper Saint Clair
Molisee, David Ringgold
Clacko, John Uniontown Area
Kutrufis, Tyler Montour
Ferraro, Anthony Pine-Richland
Nuzzo, Gio Beaver Area
Ackerman, Josh New Brighton
Davis, Tucker Indiana Area
Bloom, Nash West Greene High School
Kozy, Ryan Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hannig, Elijah Fairmont Senior
Kraeuter, Keegan South Fayette High School
Rheinfrank, Robert Mount Lebanon
Parson, Dante Greensburg Salem
Ricciuti, Andrew Canon-McMillan
Cowher, Markus West Allegheny
Aulbach, Jack Blackhawk
Stoneking, Ian Ellwood City
Linhart, Isaac Freeport Area
Verkleeren, Trevor Hempfield Area (7)
Hladek, Gavin Norwin
Manalo, Lucas Upper Saint Clair
Strauser, John Uniontown Area
Betten, Alan Montour
Johnson, Tyler Greensburg Central Catholic
Malone, Patrick Winchester Thurston
Lenze, Daniel Indiana Area
Callahan, Brayden Burrell
Mickle, Jack Bishop Canevin
Fitz, Ashton Mount Lebanon
Roberts, Mark West Allegheny
Scarnati, Lorenzo Neshannock
Hower, James Freeport Area
Gwyn, Steven California Area High School
Kovalcik, Caden Hempfield Area (7)
Asher, Barak Mount Lebanon
Moffatt, Zachary Norwin
Smelko, Adam Peters Township
Zappa, Zachary Canon-McMillan
Bowman, Jayden Ambridge Area
Daugherty, Andrew Laurel
Yasko, Ty Albert Gallatin
Chizmar, David Deer Lakes
Croyle, Andrew University High
Chad, Barbe Union Local
Rieker, Daniel Upper Saint Clair
Painter, Mathew Ringgold
Lucy, Nathan Uniontown Area
Hudak, Max Pine-Richland
Mack, Alexander West Allegheny
Lytle, Daniel Beaver Area
Hyziak, Charles New Brighton
Gunter, John Indiana Area
Gartley, Jake Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hayes, Tyler Fairmont Senior
Borgesi, Jake South Fayette High School
Lehman, Eli Mount Lebanon
Bianco, Braiden Greensburg Salem
Hefferan, Liam Canon-McMillan
Formica, Mike Knoch
King, Mathew Ellwood City
Lindsay, Eli Freeport Area
Rzempoluch, Jacob Hempfield Area (7)
Tarosky, Jacob Norwin
Jooste, Cole Upper Saint Clair
Patton, Malcolm Uniontown Area
Seskey, Logan Montour
Beer, Owen Greensburg Central Catholic
Keller, Jonah Winchester Thurston
Weaver, Seth Indiana Area
Hirst, Matthias Bishop Canevin
Asher, Ben Mount Lebanon
Patitucci, Anthony West Allegheny
Curran, Nolan Ellwood City
Schaeffer, Jacob Freeport Area
Maley, Evan Trinity Christian
Kent, Kolby California Area High School
Giordanelli, Santiago Hempfield Area (7)
LaDuke, Duncan Mount Lebanon
Breauchy, Andres Norwin
Krueger, Paul Peters Township
Schiedenhelm, Ian Canon-McMillan
Erickson, Rudy Ambridge Area
Kissick, Reed Laurel
Guzik, Nathan Albert Gallatin
DeForce, Leif Deer Lakes
Phillips, Daniel University High
Tommy, Walsh Union Local
Murtough, Max Upper Saint Clair
Niziol, Alex Ringgold
Eitner, Alex Uniontown Area
Waltrip, Luke Pine-Richland
Dudeck, Andrew West Allegheny
Bell, Jude Beaver Area
Yerger, Julian Indiana Area
Rees, Matthew Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Anderson, Zak Fairmont Senior
Flynn, Justin South Fayette High School
Barber, Weston Mount Lebanon
Galdo, Zac Greensburg Salem
Dean, Broxon Canon-McMillan
Brown, Mark Laurel Highlands
Chess, Evan Knoch
Fair, Kyle Ellwood City
Foust, Ryan Freeport Area
Husenits, Luke Hempfield Area (7)
Nafaa, Zack Norwin
Chojnicki, Tyler Upper Saint Clair
Hostetler, Payton Uniontown Area
Manges, AJ Montour
Heintzleman, Sean Winchester Thurston
Berzonsky, Will Indiana Area
Cicchino, Tony Bishop Canevin
Donovan, Oliver Hempfield Area (7)
Baun, Owen Mount Lebanon
Yutzy, Dylan Norwin
Deitrick, Benjamin Peters Township
McGee, Andrew Canon-McMillan
McCullough, Nathan Ambridge Area
Conti, Anthony Laurel
Roy, Eli South Side
Sterrett, Austin Deer Lakes
Williams, Thomas University High
Shawn, Coe Union Local
Markovitz, Joseph Upper Saint Clair
Whaley, Nick Ringgold
Labuda, Nick Pine-Richland
Matthews, Ronnie West Allegheny
Anney, Owen Beaver Area
Lee, Jakob Riverside (7)
Conner, Zach South Fayette High School
Palmiere, Mason Greensburg Salem
Zukowski, Joseph Canon-McMillan
Brown, Michael Laurel Highlands
Collins, Braedan Knoch
Cioffi, Joe Ellwood City
Crivello, Aj Hempfield Area (7)
Anticole, Isaac Norwin
Molacuri, Felipe Upper Saint Clair
Livingood, Titan Uniontown Area
Kutrufis, Tom Montour
Pasquiet, Jean Pine-Richland
Finegan, Jack Indiana Area
Buckiso, Chris Mount Lebanon
Anderson, Patrick Mount Lebanon
Gaydos, Micah Norwin
Driscoll, Patrick Penn Trafford
Bode, Jake Peters Township
Helbling, William Canon-McMillan
Ruskin, Raeffon Ambridge Area
Bradich, Aj South Side
Kaczar, Kole Burrell
Shea, Julian Deer Lakes
Stupar, Jacob University High
Fankhauser, Brock Union Local
Turner, Kasey Upper Saint Clair
Rogers, Jake Ringgold
Farrar, Luke Pine-Richland
Ketter, Mario West Allegheny
Starkey, Jaret Beaver Area
Belczyk, Colby Riverside (7)
Ging, Ryan South Fayette High School
Raimondo, Isaiah Hempfield Area (7)
Butina, Alex Hempfield Area (7)
Pikos, Alex Upper Saint Clair
Grimes, Dalton Uniontown Area
Fannin, Grady Montour
Moskala, Noah Pine-Richland
Cikowski, Jack Indiana Area
Hessler, Adam Freedom Area (7)
Hays, Jacob Hempfield Area (7)
Winschel, Robert Mount Lebanon
Blend, Josh Greensburg Salem
O'Connor, Kelly Peters Township
Thomas, Matthew Canon-McMillan
Peccon, Marco Laurel Highlands
Plyler, Aaron Knoch
Illig, Aaron Brownsville Area
Knight, Owen Upper Saint Clair
Daerr, Ben Ringgold
Pritchard, Quinn Pine-Richland
Deboth, Ethan West Allegheny
Lamb, Will Beaver Area
Testa, Sam Seton-LaSalle
Lepore, Joseph Neshannock
Bodily, Tyler Freeport Area
Veloski, Dale Riverside (7)
Simpson, Drake South Fayette High School
Easley, Ezra Hempfield Area (7)
Lio, Antonio Norwin
Buchanan, Jackson Upper Saint Clair
Ziegler, Mason Peters Township
Doyle, Connor Canon-McMillan
Paul, Julian Montour
Ciani, Johnathan Ambridge Area
Harris, Shane South Side
Newell, Travis Burrell
Fletcher, AJ Deer Lakes
Edwards, Larry Josh University High
Glisan, Reid Uniontown Area
Walzer, James Montour
Mahsoob, Lucas Pine-Richland
Whalen, D.T. New Brighton
Smathers, Hunter Indiana Area
Thomas, Griffin Fairmont Senior
McCauley, Adam Hempfield Area (7)
Reichenfeld, Trey Mount Lebanon
Johnson, Charles Greensburg Salem
Bublak, Zachary Peters Township
Gasper, Jordan Canon-McMillan
Meeder, Issac Laurel Highlands
Klutschkowski, Luke Knoch
Rhodes, Grayson Brownsville Area
Davis, Chris Laurel
Jennewein, Bryley Union Local
Gerlach, Carter Upper Saint Clair
Stengel, Fritz Mount Lebanon
Lombardi, Vincent Ringgold
Williams, Victor Pine-Richland
Rakolta, Colin West Allegheny
Gordon, Joe Beaver Area
Staranko, Brayden Seton-LaSalle
Frank, Drew Neshannock
Kristine, Jacob Freeport Area
Harris, Peyton Riverside (7)
Skerbetz, Aaron South Fayette High School
Hilderhoff, David Hempfield Area (7)
Spatolisano, Dominic Norwin
Shaffer, Aiden Upper Saint Clair
Opfer, David Peters Township
Pidro, Chris Canon-McMillan
Uphold, Tanner Uniontown Area
Perez, David Montour
Finnegan, Conner Ambridge Area
Stone, Ethan Burrell
Thomas, Jordan University High
Cernuska, Hunter Hempfield Area (7)
Quinn, Matthew Mount Lebanon
Sanders, Aaron Peters Township
Fulton, Jackson Canon-McMillan
Nicola, Jacob Laurel Highlands
Lewis, Brandon Ambridge Area
Zukowski, Braden Knoch
Seto, Nicholas Brownsville Area
Luffey, Nathaniel Laurel
Deyarmin, Austin Blairsville
Clark, Kaleb Albert Gallatin
Levendorf, Canyon University High
Moore, Dylan Union Local
Aumer, James Upper Saint Clair
Borne, Thomas Ringgold
Butler, Donald Uniontown Area
Knause, Nathan Montour
Lewis, Will Pine-Richland
Shrum, Ryan Beaver Area
Mengel, Maddox New Brighton
Beckwith, Joel Indiana Area
VanDyne, Ian West Greene High School
Sweeney, Peter Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Morris, Tyler Fairmont Senior
Warchol, Zack South Fayette High School
Cernuska, Cooper Hempfield Area (7)
Shipley, Cullen Norwin
Scherer, John Upper Saint Clair
Dunst, Lucas Peters Township
Wudkwych, Josiah Canon-McMillan
Martin, Aiden Uniontown Area
Kunes, Logan Montour
Haas, Levi Burrell
Markowitz, Myer Mount Lebanon
Powell, Zack Ringgold
Krill, Daniel Pine-Richland
Snyder, Anthony West Allegheny
Michaux, Matt Seton-LaSalle
Hilton, Quinn Neshannock
Perka, Ben Freeport Area
Sepesky, Mason Hempfield Area (7)
Hall, Owen Mount Lebanon
Johnson, Brady Norwin
Mattes, Brendan Peters Township
Chaplik, Caleb Canon-McMillan
Smouse, Kaleb Laurel Highlands
Presto, Anthony Ambridge Area
Crytzer, William Knoch
Brumley, Ray Brownsville Area
Sutch, Eric Laurel
Benko, Frankie Blairsville
Knight, Hunter Albert Gallatin
Gao, Rick Deer Lakes
Jones, Michael University High
Kemp, Jonathan Union Local
Higgs, Andrew Upper Saint Clair
Fausnaught, Aidan Ringgold
Jubin, Samuel Uniontown Area
Pretka, Alex Montour
Griffith, Ryan Pine-Richland
Cestra, Daniel Beaver Area
Lutz, Caleb New Brighton
Brown, Ben Indiana Area
Shields, Kaden West Greene High School
Urban, Michael Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Brown, Jasper Fairmont Senior
Miller, Danny South Fayette High School
Young, Liam Mount Lebanon
Wudkwych, Seth Canon-McMillan
Etzle, Billy West Allegheny
Schlichtkrull, Kaden Ellwood City
Swoager, Grayson Freeport Area
Shimko, Matt California Area High School
Wonderling, Ben Hempfield Area (7)
Jubert, Alex Norwin
Miller, Quinton Upper Saint Clair
Ambrosini, Jack Peters Township
Garner, Levi Uniontown Area
Chacon, Peter Montour
Daoud, Andrew Greensburg Central Catholic
Robinson, Gus Winchester Thurston
Cramer, Owen Indiana Area
Wass, Matt Burrell
Nicolella, Samuel Bishop Canevin
Gardner, Robby Mount Lebanon
Brenner, Nicholas Pine-Richland
Boni, Luke West Allegheny
Kutschke, Peter Seton-LaSalle
Razzano, Ben Neshannock
Stonebraker, Dylan Freeport Area
Lander, Kyle Hempfield Area (7)
Baer, Jackson Mount Lebanon
Cormas, Nicholas Norwin
Sullivan, Brian Peters Township
Ford, Logan Canon-McMillan
Hohman, Josh Ambridge Area
Stone, Christopher Laurel
Dankle, Joshua Albert Gallatin
Herman, Aidan Deer Lakes
Blohm, Ryan University High
Clark, Beaux Union Local
Sarkett, Ryan Upper Saint Clair
Hutchinson, Ethan Ringgold
Lambie, Zack Uniontown Area
Fisher, Chris Pine-Richland
Spokart, Nathan West Allegheny
Lytle, Noah Beaver Area
Nicholson, Nolan New Brighton
Weaver, Clayton Indiana Area
Corbly, Levi West Greene High School
Merriman, Gordon Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Zuchelli, Logan Fairmont Senior
Galioto, Roman South Fayette High School
Rana, Swapnil Mount Lebanon
Smith, Jacob Greensburg Salem
Settles, Jaxsen Canon-McMillan
Moran, Rob West Allegheny
Malencia, Sean Knoch
Rock, Hunter Ellwood City
Chodkowski, Colton Freeport Area
Crooks, Ryan Hempfield Area (7)
Dodaro, John Norwin
Lakshminarayanan, Mahesh Upper Saint Clair
Stewart, Mason Uniontown Area
Bruno, Caleb Montour
Myers, Gabe Greensburg Central Catholic
Bermann, Benjamin Winchester Thurston
Christian, Kyle Indiana Area
Reyes, Adam Bishop Canevin
Barnes, Jonathan Mount Lebanon
Taranto, Ethan West Allegheny
Hilko, Jesse Freeport Area
Dunmire, Daniel Apollo-Ridge High School
Danek, Jay California Area High School
Jacob, Jayson Hempfield Area (7)
Miller, Adam Mount Lebanon
Sullivan, Phillip Norwin
Lester, Christian Peters Township
Thomas, Max Canon-McMillan
McGeorge, Hudson Ambridge Area
Patterson, Bryce Laurel
Breakiron, Gary Albert Gallatin
Waybright, Aidan Deer Lakes
Bell, Braden University High
Skyler, Thompson Union Local
Paul, Nathaniel Upper Saint Clair
Gernot, Aiden Ringgold
Maher, Andrew Uniontown Area
Wentling, Briar Pine-Richland
Dudeck, Daniel West Allegheny
Nuzzo, Matt Beaver Area
Roadman, Isaac Indiana Area
Sweeney, Finn Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Morris, Alex Fairmont Senior
Johnston, Colton South Fayette High School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 483 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carter, Emily Bethel Park
Rhodes, Emily Upper Saint Clair
Lusk, Kaitlyn Ringgold
DeKunder, Audrey Pine-Richland
Stern, Leah West Allegheny
Martino, Isabella Seton-LaSalle
Baiano, Gabby South Fayette High School
Hart, Kathryn Mount Lebanon
Krueger, Grace Peters Township
Fetty, Elena Canon-McMillan
Devine, Maura Ambridge Area
Taylor, Ava Oakland Catholic
Wass, Karly Burrell
Klemmensen, Rachel Deer Lakes
Johnson, Emma University High
Antimarino, Stella Hempfield Area (7)
Capozzi, Julianna Bethel Park
Maher, Molly Upper Saint Clair
Vogt, Eva Ringgold
Maher, Josephine Uniontown Area
Powell, Hannah Pine-Richland
DiPietrantonio, Isabella Beaver Area
Whitley, Faith Seton-LaSalle
Clause, Maria Neshannock
Fraps, Mia South Fayette High School
Scarpa, Marie Greensburg Salem
Cavanagh, Elena Laurel Highlands
Holko, Jocelyn Knoch
Winans, Jade Brownsville Area
Brumley, Hannah Albert Gallatin
Vanek, Bella Hempfield Area (7)
Tandon, Avery Mount Lebanon
Hatok, Brianna Norwin
Catarisano, Natalia Montour
Weyand, Alyssa New Brighton
Meek, Kiley West Greene High School
Restaine, Elena Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Crawford, Hannah Bethel Park
Knizner, Caroline Upper Saint Clair
Hrycko, Anjolina Ringgold
Nielsen, Annabelle Pine-Richland
Spokart, Sarah West Allegheny
Horensky, Hadley Seton-LaSalle
Fleck, Emma South Fayette High School
Petrich, Gracie Mount Lebanon
Gallagher, Shea Peters Township
Carmona, Hope Canon-McMillan
Bosh, Rhionnon Ambridge Area
Roming, Lauren Oakland Catholic
Winnor, Ashley Greensburg Central Catholic
McGough, Gwynnyth Winchester Thurston
Larko, Abby Burrell
Balko, Isabella University High
Slezak, Brenna Greensburg Salem
Jones, Calissa Laurel Highlands
Jones, Emilie Knoch
Decarlo, Blake Brownsville Area
Murphy, Lily Hempfield Area (7)
Prezioso, Ava Mount Lebanon
Pesi, Morgan Norwin
White, Clair Uniontown Area
Walzer, Katelyn Montour
Hall, Reese New Brighton
LinXu, Belinda Indiana Area
Lampe, Katie West Greene High School
Wertz, Abby Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Kilgore, Liah Pine-Richland
Croco, Laura West Allegheny
Hall, Makena Ellwood City
Sutara, Olivia Freeport Area
Parisi, Delaney South Fayette High School
Kane, Lily Mount Lebanon
Conn, Hunter Norwin
Skillings, Katherine Peters Township
Sauer, Kayla Canon-McMillan
Helms, Tesslyn Oakland Catholic
Angelo, Emma Kate Greensburg Central Catholic
Kennard, Cyd Winchester Thurston
Leger, Isabella Burrell
Troischt, Emma University High
LaQuatra, Erin Bishop Canevin
Hess, Sara Upper Saint Clair
Rankin, Tara Laurel Highlands
Barnes, Sammy Jo Knoch
Dewitt, Hannah Brownsville Area
Morar, Sara Laurel
Johnson, Jenah Union Local
Crawford, Lexi Hempfield Area (7)
Bouet-Willaumez, Erica Mount Lebanon
Soltez, Rachel Norwin
Perkins, Elizabeth Uniontown Area
Fleck, Alex Montour
DeNezza, Elena New Brighton
Boyer, Brooke Indiana Area
Gasior, Grace Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Johnston, Macy Mount Lebanon
Piccini, Sophie Norwin
O'Toole, Nora Peters Township
Walker, Lorien Canon-McMillan
Rishel, Lianna Oakland Catholic
Watt, Sophia Greensburg Central Catholic
Lamont, Janvier Winchester Thurston
Miller, Ashley Burrell
Messenger, Leeannah Freedom Area (7)
Roh, Lucy University High
Barron, Sarah Bishop Canevin
Wetzel, Emmeline Upper Saint Clair
Price, Meredith Pine-Richland
Konieczny, Allie West Allegheny
Hervatine, Madi Ellwood City
Mahan, Nora Freeport Area
Lerda, Ally South Fayette High School
Waas, Anna Hempfield Area (7)
Toussaint, Sophie Mount Lebanon
Polahar, Dana Hempfield Area (7)
Small, Allison Mount Lebanon
Plassio, Allison Norwin
Harvey, Sadie Uniontown Area
Kowchuck, Maria Indiana Area
Martinez, Jo Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Moses, Ellie Mount Lebanon
Mattey, Addrienne Laurel Highlands
Vavro, Lydia Oakland Catholic
Sauders, Shannon Laurel
Perersen, Samantha South Side
Ramsey, Fiona Deer Lakes
Clark, Scarlett Union Local
Hart, Lauren Upper Saint Clair
Guinther, Brianna Greensburg Salem
Julio, Gianna Pine-Richland
Leonard, Jessica Freeport Area
Kozak, Steffanie South Fayette High School
Flynn, Sara Hempfield Area (7)
Ford, Ripley Mount Lebanon
Anzelone, Avery Norwin
Arvizu-Guzman, Rosy Peters Township
Keelon, Stephanie Canon-McMillan
Laird, Mary Oakland Catholic
Nourbakhsh, Mitra Winchester Thurston
Volz, Elizabeth Bishop Canevin
Cahn, Grace Uniontown Area
Peters, Olivia Indiana Area
Aiello, Malley Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
McGreevy, Emma Mount Lebanon
Hines, Akiyah Ambridge Area
Shaver, Bridget Oakland Catholic
Logan, Madelyn South Side
Emery, Olivia Deer Lakes
Scott, Sierra Union Local
Ryan, Peyton Hempfield Area (7)
Rychcik, Kaitlyn Mount Lebanon
Skeel, Mia Upper Saint Clair
Kosoglow, Lilly Greensburg Salem
Kost, Olivia Pine-Richland
Sutara, Brianna Freeport Area
Shirrell-Brown, Madison Hempfield Area (7)
Neemes, Lily Mount Lebanon
Morrow, Abby Norwin
May, Caroline Peters Township
McShea, Caroline Oakland Catholic
Hughes, Kaitlyn Bethel Park
Leggat, Lilian Upper Saint Clair
Leach, Charlee Ringgold
Neff, Julia Pine-Richland
Lytle, Maryna Beaver Area
Farnan, Kathleen Seton-LaSalle
Hendry, Autumn Neshannock
Walters, Reese Trinity Christian
Yater, Peyton South Fayette High School
Kraemer, Grace Mount Lebanon
Schneider, Jazmin Ambridge Area
Mazariegos, Elena Oakland Catholic
Olexa, Greta Deer Lakes
Davis, Shelby University High
Bumgardner, Bri Union Local
Tuttoilmondo, Bella Hempfield Area (7)
Jozwiak, Angelina Mount Lebanon
Martinelli, Jaclyn Upper Saint Clair
Kelley, Kyleigh Uniontown Area
Andrew, Ella Beaver Area
Nath, Lilly Indiana Area
Taylor, Francesca Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hardin, Tess Riverside (7)
Rexrode, Jillian South Fayette High School
Messer, Hannah Greensburg Salem
Winans, Brooke Brownsville Area
Fryer, Hailey Freeport Area
Booth, Jennifer Hempfield Area (7)
Duncan, Danielle Mount Lebanon
Taylor, Emily Norwin
Will, Dana Peters Township
Adams, Ella Oakland Catholic
Sellati, Madelyn Bethel Park
Grizzle, Amour Upper Saint Clair
Hanbury, Breanna Ringgold
Hasan, Rand Pine-Richland
Killang, Hadia Seton-LaSalle
Lukenich, Morgan South Fayette High School
Georgagis, Anastasia California Area High School
Hickey, Helen Mount Lebanon
Sefer, Alexa Peters Township
Pidro, Bennett Canon-McMillan
Fritsch, Leah Ambridge Area
Holland, Adela Oakland Catholic
Meyer, Marleen Deer Lakes
Cordray, Emily University High
McFadden, Rebekah Hempfield Area (7)
Farmerie, Maura Bethel Park
Fishell, Jillian Upper Saint Clair
Ryckman, Natalya Ringgold
Michelangelo, Caitlin Uniontown Area
McLean, Natalie Pine-Richland
O'leary, Bailey Beaver Area
Mazur, Riley Seton-LaSalle
Kessler, Harley Indiana Area
Nardozzi, Lisa Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Coyne, Katie Riverside (7)
Gabriel, Angelina South Fayette High School
Marx, Lexi Greensburg Salem
Wilson, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Crawford, Jaydon Knoch
Heckmen, Donata Brownsville Area
Stiles, Olivia Blairsville
Tola, Brianna Freeport Area
Kaur, Loveleen Hempfield Area (7)
Kessler, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Sipe, Kailey Norwin
Brucker, Lizzie Peters Township
Hoffman, Isabella Montour
Six, Alexandria West Greene High School
Caye, Lauren Bethel Park
Shi, Sophia Upper Saint Clair
Schuster, Crystal Ringgold
Elston, Abigail Pine-Richland
Thomas, Linsday West Allegheny
Stern, Kayla Seton-LaSalle
Beck, Heidi South Fayette High School
Ganoe, Grace Mount Lebanon
Meseck, Grace Peters Township
Gall, Emily Canon-McMillan
Pedigo, Sophia Ambridge Area
Prunzik, Kelly Oakland Catholic
Leiner, Brynn Burrell
Palmer, Ashley Deer Lakes
Vos, Hermione University High
Cahill, Katelyn Hempfield Area (7)
Gasiorowski, Julia Bethel Park
Navarra, Madeline Upper Saint Clair
Sargent, Jenna Ringgold
Wivell, April Uniontown Area
Salas, Abigail Pine-Richland
Monit, Sydney Beaver Area
Bernardi, Italia Seton-LaSalle
Kroner, Rachel Neshannock
Adams, Elizabeth South Fayette High School
Anderson, Joula Greensburg Salem
Filcheck, Haley Laurel Highlands
Chess, Elyse Knoch
Quarzo, Jolena Brownsville Area
Pomfret, Kerstyn Freeport Area
Butina, Grace Hempfield Area (7)
Wertz, Lillie Mount Lebanon
Butina, Madison Norwin
Lugaila, Sarah Montour
Wahl, Emma New Brighton
Stokes, Isabella West Greene High School
Zeminski, Lillian Bethel Park
Meddings, Morgan Upper Saint Clair
Kassa, Andrea Ringgold
Hunkele, Elizabeth Pine-Richland
Croco, Alyssa West Allegheny
Gahr, Juliana Seton-LaSalle
Carpenter, Baylee South Fayette High School
Braunsdorf, Ally Mount Lebanon
Grim, Mariko Peters Township
DeLong, Erin Canon-McMillan
Farah, Samantha Ambridge Area
Maier, Ella Oakland Catholic
Meyers, Madysen Greensburg Central Catholic
Bauer, Kadi Burrell
Robertson, Sonnet Deer Lakes
Kirby, Caroline University High
Tanto, Jamie Greensburg Salem
Stefanini, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Swantner, Megan Knoch
Reposky, Ashton Brownsville Area
Ritson, Faith Hempfield Area (7)
Rosnick, Kylin Mount Lebanon
Walton, Alexandra Norwin
Lucy, Carson Uniontown Area
Nelson, Savannah Montour
Whalen, Jocelyn New Brighton
Davis, Emerson Indiana Area
Collins, Sarah West Greene High School
Lucas, Karolina Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Hoffman, Claire Upper Saint Clair
Krivijanski, Kylie Ringgold
Wood, Olivia Pine-Richland
Giacomino, Gianna West Allegheny
Hower, Sophia Freeport Area
Pitzer, Addison South Fayette High School
Teufel, Elizabeth Mount Lebanon
Bonczek, Shelby Peters Township
Sheppard, Anna Canon-McMillan
McNelis, Megan Oakland Catholic
Beer, Lilly Greensburg Central Catholic
Patterson, Abigail Winchester Thurston
Wojtczak, Emily Burrell
Williams, Emma University High
Sysak, Emma Bishop Canevin
Burns, Sydney Bethel Park
Purnell, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Walls, Amelia Knoch
Quarzo, Gionna Brownsville Area
Cartwright, Arianna Laurel
DeRiso, Gia Hempfield Area (7)
Kail, Gabriella Mount Lebanon
Pesi, Madison Norwin
Trimmer, Hope Uniontown Area
Trevenen, Sophia Montour
Mamula, Madison New Brighton
Grimm, Emma Indiana Area
Fox, Danielle West Greene High School
Nagy, Kyleigh Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Primm, Isabella Mount Lebanon
Benedict, Bailey Norwin
Muehlbauer, Reagan Peters Township
Karwowski, Audrey Canon-McMillan
Walker, Giavanna Oakland Catholic
Brewer, Corinn Greensburg Central Catholic
Kuzmishin, Rachel Winchester Thurston
Burkett, Sarah Burrell
Shetty, Zoe University High
Karney, Oliwia Bishop Canevin
Abraham, Carly Upper Saint Clair
Fannie, Stella Pine-Richland
Legnine, Austin West Allegheny
Gray, Bryn Ellwood City
Pomfret, Kaylee Freeport Area
Harasin, Emily South Fayette High School
Winkleblech, Kendra Hempfield Area (7)
Sutherland, Laura Jane Mount Lebanon
Plassio, Katelyn Norwin
Jones, Isabelle Uniontown Area
Huntley, Meghan Montour
Hilliard, Melina Indiana Area
Kenneweg, Emma Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Vigrass, Bridget Mount Lebanon
Thomas, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Wittmer, Heather Knoch
Fabian, Jenna Laurel
Funkhouser, April Union Local
LoCastro, Chloe Peters Township
Glivic, Abigail Canon-McMillan
Fay, Alyse Oakland Catholic
Hughes, Claire Winchester Thurston
Roberts, Bailey Freedom Area (7)
Sysak, Abby Bishop Canevin
Shiry, Vianna Upper Saint Clair
Olszewski, Sophia Pine-Richland
Fatigati, Jessica West Allegheny
Bhat, Anita Freeport Area
Kraeuter, Elise South Fayette High School
Raynes, Mina Hempfield Area (7)
Ford, Rowan Mount Lebanon
Fleming, Delaney Norwin
Zavadil, Elizabeth Upper Saint Clair
DeBord, Madelyn Uniontown Area
Fanella, Autumn Indiana Area
Walsh, Kennedy Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Meta, Justine Mount Lebanon
Vavro, Abigail Oakland Catholic
Kohnen, Jenna Laurel
Sweger, Julia South Side
Bisenga, Jenna Deer Lakes
Stoner, Kalleigh Union Local
Schmadel, Lily Hempfield Area (7)
Sabram, Hannah Mount Lebanon
Demar, Rebecca Upper Saint Clair
Slezak, Ella Greensburg Salem
Hoffman, Lauren Pine-Richland
Franks, Autumn Freeport Area
Blahovec, Cydney Hempfield Area (7)
Brown, Ryan Mount Lebanon
Anticole, Amanda Norwin
Schullek, Rachel Peters Township
Young, Isabel Oakland Catholic
McCague, Kyra Mount Lebanon
Dibish, Allison Ambridge Area
Mellis, Sophia Oakland Catholic
Martin, Emily South Side
Yourish, Anna Deer Lakes
Guenther, Samantha University High
Madi, Sells Union Local
Vento, Mikaela Hempfield Area (7)
Phares, Zoe Mount Lebanon
Niharra, Lucia Upper Saint Clair
Kelley, Ryleigh Uniontown Area
Gilchrist, Gabrielle Beaver Area
Love, Sarah Indiana Area
Aiello, Abby Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Mc Clain, Alexandra Riverside (7)
Vescera, Giavonna South Fayette High School
Curren, Emma Greensburg Salem
Slaughenhoupt, Hannah Freeport Area
Snider, Julia Hempfield Area (7)
Moses, Caroline Mount Lebanon
Joy, Triniti Norwin
Crossan, Rachel Peters Township
Doyle, Riley Oakland Catholic
Voskamp, Ella Bethel Park
James, Hannah Upper Saint Clair
Bonar, Samara Ringgold
Lachimia, Gabbi Pine-Richland
Teagle, Alison Beaver Area
Osterhaus, Sara Seton-LaSalle
Golub, Micaela Neshannock
Skrip, Julia South Fayette High School
Kail, Annie Mount Lebanon
Skoczlas, Emily Canon-McMillan
Bennett, Julia Ambridge Area
Jana, Olivia Oakland Catholic
Resiniti, Julia Deer Lakes
Sickles, Avery University High
Smith, Brianna Hempfield Area (7)
Brustoloni, Caroline Mount Lebanon
Fulton, Olivia Upper Saint Clair
Evans, Matigan Ringgold
Kitelinger, Evelyn Uniontown Area
Krzeczowski, Constantina Beaver Area
Smith, Layla Indiana Area
Valenty, Hannah Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Richards, McKenna Riverside (7)
Mohnkern, Sadie South Fayette High School
Joy, Grace Greensburg Salem
Scott, Sterlene Laurel Highlands
Kuo, Yumiko Knoch
Adams, Kaitlyn Brownsville Area
Serwinski, Madeline Blairsville
Bjalobok, Caitlin Freeport Area
Lander, Makayla Hempfield Area (7)
Toussaint, Emma Mount Lebanon
Dansak, Katherine Norwin
Trax, Alexa Peters Township
Kletz, Mikhala Montour
Janaszek, Anna Bethel Park
Fishell, Ally Upper Saint Clair
Rosenberg, Emily Ringgold
Franchak, Breanna Pine-Richland
Lyle, Theresa Seton-LaSalle
Iagnemma, Lauren South Fayette High School
Boda, Makayla California Area High School
Gyurina, Charlie Mount Lebanon
Price, Callandra Peters Township
Hirsch, Samantha Canon-McMillan
Milcoff, Gabby Ambridge Area
Conzemius, Ethena Oakland Catholic
Herman, Rylee Burrell
Windows, Jessica Deer Lakes
Lerfald, Kathryn University High
Hall, Samantha Hempfield Area (7)
Stokes, Savana Bethel Park
Fiori, Julianna Upper Saint Clair
Kimmel, Kelsey Ringgold
Strauser, Abigail Uniontown Area
Staresinic, Tara Pine-Richland
Kopicko, Rachel Beaver Area
Dursi, Ava Seton-LaSalle
Kwiat, Hannah Neshannock
Caroff, Madison Indiana Area
Hamilton, Haley Our Lady Of Sacred Heart
Connolly, Mary South Fayette High School
DiCriscio, Natalie Greensburg Salem
Yauger, Monique Laurel Highlands
Bogacz, Grace Knoch
Attama, Taylor Brownsville Area
Hollobaugh, Maggie Freeport Area
Davis, Brrynne Hempfield Area (7)
Hodgson, Alison Mount Lebanon
Jones, Aubree Norwin
Eaton, Sarah Montour
Fasik, Ana New Brighton
Campbell, Alexandria West Greene High School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run 157 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Meyer, Jacob St. Thomas More School
Parsons, Logan Laurel
Waybright, Graham Deer Lakes
Jarvis, Rocco Pine-Richland Middle School
Shapiro, Avi St Francis Central Catholic
White, Aidan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Giachetti, Christian Uniontown Middle School
Pajak, Ryan St. Thomas More School
Rinker, Luke Deer Lakes
Willig, Zachery Pine-Richland Middle School
Suffoletto, Jonah Winchester Thurston
Rizzo, Carter Greensburg Salem
McConahy, Brian Neshannock
Farmerie, Reed St. Thomas More School
Digiovne, Dante Laurel
Hoy, Robert Pine-Richland Middle School
Abbitt, Wyatt St Francis Central Catholic
Boyd, Eli Freedom Area (7)
Polechko, Colin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Whitsel, Jonas Pine-Richland Middle School
DeSimone, Eli Winchester Thurston
Taylor, Austin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Miller, Tristan Greensburg Salem
Friedrich, Alex Pine-Richland Middle School
Puderbaugh, David Cameron St Francis Central Catholic
Methven, Harrison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Frankhauser, Adam Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Swarmer, Nate Pine-Richland Middle School
Coughlin, Aidon Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Cwynar, Heath Pine-Richland Middle School
Labritz, Chase St Francis Central Catholic
Allman, Noah Laurel Highlands
Powell, Ryan Pine-Richland Middle School
Muiter, Andrew Beaver Area
Busch, Dane Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Clarke, Chinedu Pine-Richland Middle School
Puderbaugh, Dylan St Francis Central Catholic
Ruvalcaba, Caton Laurel Highlands
Molnar, Easson Pine-Richland Middle School
Mateer, Sam Beaver Area
Hegyes, Michael Greensburg Central Catholic
Snider, Luke Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Lee, Kayden Uniontown Middle School
Bennett, Tate Pine-Richland Middle School
Lorimer, Finlay St Francis Central Catholic
Frank, Matthew Neshannock
Young, Noah St. Thomas More School
Krieg, Evan Deer Lakes
Schiffbauer, Jacob Uniontown Middle School
Lucas, Malcolm Pine-Richland Middle School
Hoback, Cannon Beaver Area
Firmstone, Dylan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Thomas, Austin Uniontown Middle School
Pilch, Ethan St. Thomas More School
Bodek, Dom Montour
Poach, Aiden St Francis Central Catholic
Burns, Brendan Neshannock
Farnan, James St. Thomas More School
Turner, Ethan Laurel
Brumley, Caidan Albert Gallatin
Adams, Morgan Deer Lakes
Scott, Dominic Uniontown Middle School
Kost, Clayton Pine-Richland Middle School
Bumblis, Domenic Beaver Area
Cayer, Josh Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Dean, Wyatt Uniontown Middle School
Slowey, Danny St. Thomas More School
Wearley, Jason Pine-Richland Middle School
Oleary, Aidan Montour
McDonough, Brock St Francis Central Catholic
Burchett, Ethan Neshannock
ONeil, Finn St. Thomas More School
Kissick, RJ Laurel
Guzowski, Robbie Deer Lakes
Jones, Jake Pine-Richland Middle School
Rudy, Sawyer St Francis Central Catholic
Braman, Bryan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Schiffbauer, Brody Uniontown Middle School
Daley, Aaron St. Thomas More School
Wachter, Jack Deer Lakes
Zancosky, Cooper Pine-Richland Middle School
Li, Thomas Winchester Thurston
Steele, Jack Greensburg Salem
Kwiat, Roger Neshannock
Gerber, Matthew St. Thomas More School
Both, Zach Laurel
McQuillan, Jimmy Deer Lakes
Jamison, Liam Pine-Richland Middle School
Miller, Michael St Francis Central Catholic
Sestini, Julian Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Williams, Roger Pine-Richland Middle School
Clark, Henry Winchester Thurston
Noel, Owen Greensburg Salem
Crable, Triston Brownsville Area
Daugherty, Ben Laurel
Greenblatt, Caleb Pine-Richland Middle School
Prutilpac, Greyson St Francis Central Catholic
Couch, Jimmie Freedom Area (7)
Prola, Caleb Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Slowey, Tommy St. Thomas More School
Routledge, Charlie Winchester Thurston
Somers, Frank Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Thompson, Blake Pine-Richland Middle School
DeVito, Thomas Pine-Richland Middle School
McDonough, Quinn St Francis Central Catholic
Mayo, Lukas Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Rottelli, Matteo Pine-Richland Middle School
Teagle, Chris Beaver Area
Carpenter, Sam Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Archer, Joshua West Greene High School
McCauley, Nick Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Serwinski, Colin Blairsville
Conley, Hayden Pine-Richland Middle School
Watson, Gabriel St Francis Central Catholic
Yauger, Brent Laurel Highlands
Moye, Emery Pine-Richland Middle School
Groff, Ryan Beaver Area
Allison, Aidan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Stephenson, Luke Uniontown Middle School
Brigger, Allen Pine-Richland Middle School
Miler, Moses St Francis Central Catholic
Tanyel, Ethan Neshannock
McLoughlin, Kevin Pine-Richland Middle School
Young, Connor Beaver Area
McCauley, Logan Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
O'Brien, Grant Uniontown Middle School
Miller, Ian St. Thomas More School
Schwertfeger, Matt Laurel Highlands
Orlandini, Anthony Montour
Hoover, Seth St Francis Central Catholic
Bender, Nick Neshannock
Murphy, Michael St. Thomas More School
Swihart, Nikolas Albert Gallatin
Condle, Noah Deer Lakes
Smith, Brandon Uniontown Middle School
Lemoncelli, Alex Pine-Richland Middle School
Gutierrez, Jesse Beaver Area
Eberhardt, Nick Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hospodavis, Kyle Uniontown Middle School
Goodman, Bruce St. Thomas More School
Miller, AJ Montour
Mudry, Quinn St Francis Central Catholic
Daugherty, Mark Neshannock
Mueller, Archer St. Thomas More School
Fuchs, Aidan Laurel
Begeman, Nick Deer Lakes
Hutchinson, Noah Uniontown Middle School
Kapanowski, Thomas Pine-Richland Middle School
Burns, Xavier Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Jeffries, Jack Uniontown Middle School
Lonergan, Matthew St. Thomas More School
Lapina, Carson Pine-Richland Middle School
Kletz, Julian Montour
Miller, Michael Winchester Thurston
Costello, Dominick St Francis Central Catholic
Clark, Levi Greensburg Salem
Hendry, Evan Neshannock
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 3000 Meter Run 165 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daniels, Malayna Albert Gallatin
Franklin, Isabella Union Local
Angelo, Emily Uniontown Middle School
Keim, Leah Beaver Area
Blend, Alaina Greensburg Salem
Cochrane, Riley Laurel Highlands
Meldon, Sarah Montour
Everly, Arriana Uniontown Middle School
Martin, Leah Pine-Richland Middle School
Moore, Amber St Francis Central Catholic
Bentz, Miah Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Stephens, Adriannee Albert Gallatin
Zhu, Anita Deer Lakes
Singer, Taylor Union Local
Harvey, Lacey Uniontown Middle School
Portman, Natalie Beaver Area
Eaton, Allison Montour
Brockett, Leah Burrell
Jung, Jules Pine-Richland Middle School
Stemple, Hannah St Francis Central Catholic
Wilt, Emma Neshannock
Kuhns, Sadie Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Reposky, Dellaney Brownsville Area
Hauser, Valerie Laurel
Medved, Mia Albert Gallatin
Shaffer, Natalie Deer Lakes
Barbe, Breanna Union Local
Trimmer, Grace Uniontown Middle School
Springer, Makenzie Beaver Area
Adams, Madison St. Thomas More School
Schaltenbrand, Lakyn Montour
Lee, Rossa Winchester Thurston
Hoffman, Avery Pine-Richland Middle School
Koon, Anna Grace St Francis Central Catholic
Spencer, Ksena Greensburg Salem
Urban, Lindsey Neshannock
Dougherty, Noelle Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Liu, Chloe Beaver Area
Schidlmeier, Emma St. Thomas More School
Hileman, Sun Laurel
Roberts, Chevelle Albert Gallatin
DeForce-Petersen, Lia Deer Lakes
Blaney, Isabella Uniontown Middle School
Berger, Morgan Pine-Richland Middle School
Bolling, Elizabeth St Francis Central Catholic
Smith, Olivia Greensburg Salem
Weimer, Alicia Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Johnson, Sasha Winchester Thurston
Tomley, Danielle St. Thomas More School
Kepple, Lexie Blairsville
Rubenstein, Emma Albert Gallatin
Bieniek, Ella Deer Lakes
Smith, Mara Uniontown Middle School
St.Esprit, Olivia Beaver Area
Stokes, Emily West Greene High School
Yanniscoli, Milana Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Price, Ashlan Greensburg Salem
Heisler, Peyton Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Freudenberg, Julia Winchester Thurston
Palombi, Annelies St. Thomas More School
Ashbaugh, Abby Deer Lakes
Sledge, Lyric Uniontown Middle School
Kulis, Alyssa Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Berlingo, Anna Greensburg Salem
Ewing, Kenndel Laurel Highlands
Clark, Elena Winchester Thurston
Henry, Ella Greensburg Salem
Pulice, Alexandra Laurel Highlands
Fordyce, Rylie Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Pensock, Sydney St. Thomas More School
Ronconsky, Alyssa Uniontown Middle School
Shute, Kaitlin Pine-Richland Middle School
Swope, Tatum Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Nose, Addyson Laurel Highlands
Nesko, Maggie MQA
DeNezza, Marissa Greensburg Salem
Riley, Alyssa Laurel Highlands
Lancaster, Donata Uniontown Middle School
Putsure, Hannah Pine-Richland Middle School
McCloskey, Larkin Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Nose, Ailey Laurel Highlands
Ptak, Kaylee Albert Gallatin
Wilson, Riley Union Local
Maher, Victoria Uniontown Middle School
Beyer, Hannah Beaver Area
Carr, Brianna Greensburg Salem
McGee, Taylor Laurel Highlands
Ranier, Meghan Montour
Fitzgerald, Deshaunna Uniontown Middle School
McCune, June Pine-Richland Middle School
Sutton, Emma St Francis Central Catholic
Cervola, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Daniels, RaeLynn Albert Gallatin
Ellis, Maggie Union Local
Novak, Allison Uniontown Middle School
O'Leary, McKenna Beaver Area
Trevenen, Amelia Montour
Torrell, Madelynn Burrell
Debord, Olivia Uniontown Middle School
Louis, Hannah Pine-Richland Middle School
Schaefer, Madelyn St Francis Central Catholic
Schill, Savannah Neshannock
Piasecky, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hebb, Isabella Albert Gallatin
Stotler, Eva Deer Lakes
Moore, Faith Union Local
Young, Emma Uniontown Middle School
Reap, Kallianne Beaver Area
Fleck, Andie Montour
Hunkele, Angelina Pine-Richland Middle School
Mogyoros, Macy St Francis Central Catholic
Maher, Ashlin Greensburg Salem
Scheller, Taegen Neshannock
Geisel, Anna Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Tate, Allison Beaver Area
ONeil, Makayla St. Thomas More School
Sherman, Alyssa Laurel
Murray, Harper Albert Gallatin
Rethage, Avery Deer Lakes
Coates, Emma Union Local
Torres, Selena Uniontown Middle School
Flood, Lily Pine-Richland Middle School
Danhires, Caroline St Francis Central Catholic
Tutich, Nina Greensburg Salem
DeAugustine, Kayla Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Nixon, Sarah Winchester Thurston
Meadows, Isabella Beaver Area
Wilson, Angelina St. Thomas More School
Bixler, Desiree Jane Albert Gallatin
Crim, Emmalie Deer Lakes
Strauser, Jocelyn Uniontown Middle School
Reynolds, Alexxus Greensburg Salem
Semow, Grace Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Memoli, Margherita Winchester Thurston
Gump, Madeline St Francis Central Catholic
Simon, Catie St. Thomas More School
Beiber, Jillian Deer Lakes
Smith, Malaya Uniontown Middle School
Taylor, Izzy Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Althof, Jonah Greensburg Central Catholic
Hammons, Hannah Winchester Thurston
Johnson, Kassidy Greensburg Salem
Bailey, Avery Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Smith, Katie St. Thomas More School
Sledge, Harmony Uniontown Middle School
Wu, Sarah Pine-Richland Middle School
Dunlap, Abby Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Anderson, Jillian Greensburg Salem
Nagle, Maura Laurel Highlands
George, Alexa Greensburg Salem
Pulice, Isabella Laurel Highlands
Miller, Tessa Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Hall, Anna St. Thomas More School
Riggen, Abigail Uniontown Middle School
Rowe, Braylee Pine-Richland Middle School
Shipley, Adysen Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Georgiana, Elizabeth Laurel Highlands
Willard, Chloe Albert Gallatin
Nesko, Grace MQA
Paskey, Elizabeth Beaver Area
Carr, Taylor Greensburg Salem
Richardson, Righteous Laurel Highlands
Hodge, Iy'Zarah Uniontown Middle School
Muster, Ava Pine-Richland Middle School
Dematt, Allison Hempfield Area Middle Schools (7
Back to Top