Boys 5000m
Place Name Grade Time Team
1 Troy Hart 12 16:32 5:20 Reynolds
2 Ethan Weber 12 16:36 5:21 Fairview
3 Zach Buckner 11 16:37 5:21 Fairview
4 Noah Bernarding 12 16:43 5:23 Cochranton
5 Cole Frazier 11 16:56 5:28 Hickory
6 Michael Grecchany 11 16:57 5:28 Fairview
7 Magnum Vincent 11 17:15 5:34 Rocky Grove
8 Matthew Jordan 10 17:28 5:38 Hickory
9 Tommy Hunyadi 10 17:45 5:43 Hickory
10 Jeff Giannelli 11 17:50 5:45 Mercyhurst Prep
11 Franklin Morris 12 17:52 5:46 Cochranton
12 Drake Muir 11 17:54 5:46 West Middlesex
13 Felix Bush 12 17:55 5:47 Mercyhurst Prep
14 Colson Jenkins 9 17:55 5:47 Lakeview
15 Dale Nestor 12 17:58 5:48 Wilmington
16 Alex Jackson 12 18:03 5:49 Cochranton
17 Austin Dolan 12 18:06 5:50 Union City
18 Giovanni Rococi 9 18:06 5:50 West Middlesex
19 Nick Varga 9 18:09 5:51 West Middlesex
20 Ethan Barrick 11 18:13 5:52 Lakeview
21 Zac Clayton 12 18:15 5:53 Rocky Grove
22 Landon Myer 10 18:17 5:54 Union City
23 Chase Miller 9 18:19 5:54 Cochranton
24 Derek Johnson 9 18:19 5:54 West Middlesex
25 Rowan Wieslogel 10 18:26 5:57 Mercyhurst Prep
26 Noah Krantz 12 18:30 5:58 Commodore Perry
27 Adam Wilcox 12 18:37 6:00 Reynolds
28 Tyler Miodrag 11 18:38 6:00 Sharpsville
29 Eli Dickson 12 18:45 6:03 Rocky Grove
30 Nathaniel Turner 9 18:45 6:03 Conneaut
31 Luke Hostetler 12 18:47 6:03 Lakeview
32 Camden Frazier 11 18:47 6:03 Hickory
33 Clay Kelliher 11 18:48 6:04 Wilmington
34 Brett Stevenson 10 18:50 6:04 Rocky Grove
35 Johnny Bresnan 10 18:51 6:05 Reynolds
36 Beau Reed 10 18:53 6:05 Wilmington
37 Cody Sturgeon 10 18:54 6:06 Lakeview
38 Isaac Clayton 10 18:57 6:06 Rocky Grove
39 Devin Gruver 9 18:57 6:07 West Middlesex
40 Dylan Lynch 10 18:58 6:07 Wilmington
41 Gage Musser 11 19:02 6:08 Commodore Perry
42 Trevor Hamilton 10 19:02 6:08 Rocky Grove
43 Caden Toscano 11 19:03 6:09 Rocky Grove
44 Ashton Pierce 10 19:04 6:09 West Middlesex
45 Anthony Freer 11 19:06 6:10 Cochranton
46 Jordan Kullen 9 19:07 6:10 Conneaut
47 Peter Zimmerman 11 19:10 6:11 Mercyhurst Prep
48 Simeon Hunter 9 19:16 6:13 Conneaut
49 Riley Runyon 10 19:17 6:13 Jamestown
50 Dylan Hunyadi 8 19:17 6:13 Hickory
51 Adam Kunco 10 19:26 6:16 Mercyhurst Prep
52 Dakota Schuring 11 19:26 6:16 Wilmington
53 Lance Axton 10 19:29 6:17 Cochranton
54 Jacob Lyon 11 19:37 6:20 Cochranton
55 Gage Bozzo 12 19:38 6:20 Reynolds
56 Liam Foore 11 19:43 6:21 Reynolds
57 Joe Anaya 10 19:49 6:23 Union City
58 Ethan Winters 11 20:00 6:27 Wilmington
59 Jacob Sargent 11 20:03 6:28 Conneaut
60 Kellen Dejulia 9 20:04 6:28 Sharpsville
61 Dennis Jones 9 20:05 6:28 West Middlesex
62 George Mehler 10 20:05 6:29 Sharpsville
63 Michael C Cassler 10 20:06 6:29 Fairview
64 Ben Swanson 8 20:14 6:31 Hickory
65 Braden Struble 12 20:19 6:33 Union City
66 Alex Shallenberger 9 20:19 6:33 Conneaut
67 Zachary Beckwith 9 20:20 6:33 Union City
68 Ryan Kelly 9 20:23 6:34 Mercyhurst Prep
69 Adam Nicotera 9 20:25 6:35 Mercyhurst Prep
70 Owen Simmerman 9 20:31 6:37 Conneaut
71 Carter Williams 10 20:33 6:38 Lakeview
72 Karson Cropp 10 20:36 6:39 Commodore Perry
73 Wyatt Guthrie 12 20:38 6:39 Commodore Perry
74 Evan Alsdorf 9 20:40 6:40 Conneaut
75 Tucker Amon 10 20:44 6:41 Lakeview
76 Justin Winslow 9 20:45 6:42 Hickory
77 Mitchell Myers 9 20:46 6:42 Fairview
78 Tre Walker 12 20:51 6:43 Jamestown
79 Williams Dietrich 11 20:57 6:45 Reynolds
80 Cole Micsky 10 21:09 6:49 Reynolds
81 Paul Canfield 11 21:26 6:55 Fairview
82 Luke Dieter 11 21:27 6:55 Wilmington
83 Dwight Yeagley 10 21:30 6:56 Commodore Perry
84 Jack Pringle 12 22:01 7:06 Kennnedy Catholic
85 Sam McKay 10 22:02 7:06 Jamestown
86 Nick Cain 12 22:02 7:06 Union City
87 Grayson Siegler 10 22:04 7:07 Fairview
88 Kolton Heeter 9 22:51 7:22 Commodore Perry
89 Jared Kosienski 11 23:07 7:27 Union City
90 Kyle Wareham 11 23:12 7:29 Sharon
91 Jarred McKendrick 12 23:31 7:35 Sharon
92 Garrett Floch 9 23:58 7:44 Jamestown
93 Lucio Chrestay 9 24:13 7:49 Sharpsville
94 Luke Zahniser 9 24:13 7:49 Sharpsville
95 Sean Burns 10 24:20 7:51 Sharon
96 Lucas Popielarcheck 9 24:43 7:58 Jamestown
97 Clayton Smith 10 24:47 8:00 Commodore Perry
98 Rowan Thomas 9 24:49 8:00 Jamestown
99 Wyatt Schaefer 10 25:42 8:17 Jamestown
100 Steven Bartholomew 12 25:55 8:22 Sharpsville
101 Jacob Bennefield 9 25:59 8:23 Lakeview