West Chester Rustin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | SB | Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway | 21st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
8.15 | Gina DelGiorno | 34th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.89 | SB | Avery Wetzel | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
31.61 | SB | Allyson Black | 57th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
32.35 | Nora Batchelor | 65th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.71 | SB | Anika Chaudhary | 66th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.06 | SB | Hannah Rekito | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:54.27 | SB | Allison Bates | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:58.47 | SB | Rebecca Klagholz | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:56.30 | SB | Alexys McClain | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:35.74 | Nadia Kim | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.95 | SB | Keturah Darwon | 13th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
10.57 | SB | Hannah Mummert | 25th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:21.11 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | SB | Ava Alexander | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14-10.5 | SB | Izzy Okcuoglu | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Izzy Okcuoglu | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.75 | Bella Ridgell | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Chloe Mattie | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28-5.25 | Lauren Hawes | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.60 | SB | Drew Gallen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.71 | Drew Gallen | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.04 | Travis Riley | 15th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.40 | SB | Sam Sumner | 42nd | Prelims H11 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.08 | Drew Gallen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.68 | SB | Ross Sumner | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
27.39 | SB | Jon Warner | 54th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.21 | SB | Elliott Seymour | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:05.39 | SB | Sean Oakey | 61st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.05 | Chris Watson | 41st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:31.77 | Nick Durinzi | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.93 | SB | Aidan Simcox | 50th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:24.18 | Nate Kirkland | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:33.32 | SB | Brayden Malley | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:42.26 | Arjun Chaudhary | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.39 | SB | Ryan Zier | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:13.14 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-11 | Kevin Freas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Sam Sumner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10.75 | Bradley Pedone | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34-7.5 | Zack Cummings | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33-6 | CJ Fisher | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |