Wyomissing Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
8.64 Maurely Vanderpool 19th Prelims H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
30.94 SB Izzy Marshall 20th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:55.94 SB Sarah Guiseppe 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:03.32 SB Anneka Gernert 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:23.20 SB Grace Kuhn 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
6:12.62 SB Maya Smerek 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
11:55.90 SB Olivia Fisher 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.51 SB Caroline Allen 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
9.54 Caroline Allen 3rd Prelims H1 Complete Results
10.86 SB Charlotte Lazarchik Oberti 12th Prelims H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.23 Relay Team 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:10.69 Relay Team 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-2 Kaitlyn Kotula 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
12-7 SB Brooke Schaeffer 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-8 Kaitlyn Kotula 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
7-2 Brooke Schaeffer 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
30-1 Kylee Loeb 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
26-7 Jealousee Moyer 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
26-2.5 Kristina Heliodoro 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
6.45 Nashawn Dunbar 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
6.68 Nashawn Dunbar 1st Prelims H5 Complete Results
6.92 Evan Busack 6th Prelims H3 Complete Results
6.92 Evan Busack 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
7.75 SB Caleb Taylor 26th Prelims H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.31 SB Jason Gartner 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
25.32 SB William Halsey 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
27.60 William Delp 21st Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:23.19 SB Azam Ahmed 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:46.31 SB Ryan Rothermel 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:37.59 SB Owen Holst 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
10:24.41 SB Paul Monsour 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.87 SB William Delp 15th Prelims H4 Complete Results
10.00 Elijah Robertson 16th Prelims H1 Complete Results
10.02 SB Andrew Delp 17th Prelims H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.38 Relay Team 1st Finals H4 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:23.30 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Christian Almonte 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-10 Jordan Auman 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
18-4.75 Christian Almonte 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
14-3 SB Anthony DeLillo 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
49-10.75 SB Evan Niedrowski 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
49-0 Rushard Williams 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
20-11.25 SB Ian Levering 17th Finals H1 Complete Results