NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships

Philadelphia, PA
Hosted by Jefferson

Complete Results

Mens 10k

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Mutai, Ezra	FR-1	American Int'l	4:59.1	30:58.4	1
2	Taxter, Lucas	SR-4	Stonehill	5:05.9	31:41.0	2
3	Campion, Benoit	SR-4	American Int'l	5:07.8	31:52.6	3
4	Sims, Chris
5	Hewitson, Micah	JR-3	SNHU	5:09.1	32:01.0	5
6	Pease, Shane	SO-2	Roberts Wesleyan	5:10.1	32:07.2	6
7	Ottolini, Josiah	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	5:10.2	32:07.3	7
8	McNamee, Nickolas	SO-2	Stonehill	5:10.4	32:09.0	8
9	Kiptoo, Titus	FR-1	American Int'l	5:10.7	32:10.4	9
10	Davitt, Chris	SR-4	Le Moyne	5:10.7	32:10.7	10
11	Arlabosse, Hugo	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	5:11.8	32:17.4	11
12	Shannahan, Connor	SR-4	So. Conn. St.	5:11.9	32:18.3	12
13	Demo, Connor	SO-2	Roberts Wesleyan	5:12.3	32:20.4	13
14	Mattei, Jake	SO-2	So. Conn. St.	5:12.6	32:22.4	14
15	Rawson, William	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	5:12.6	32:22.5	15
16	Simatei, Noah	JR-3	NYIT	5:12.6	32:22.7	16
17	Wheelock, Kevin	JR-3	Stonehill	5:13.0	32:24.8	17
18	Fenoff, Riley	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	5:13.2	32:26.3	18
19	Lebeau, Chris
20	Reed, Jason	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	5:13.5	32:28.0	20
21	Jocelyn, Cedric	JR-3	SNHU	5:13.8	32:30.2	21
22	Rocha, Claudio	FR-1	Assumption	5:13.9	32:30.9	22
23	Cox, Macgregor	FR-1	American Int'l	5:14.1	32:31.6	23
24	Braz, Shane	SO-2	Stonehill	5:14.2	32:32.6	24
25	Betts, James	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	5:15.4	32:40.1	25
26	Moreno, Michael	SR-4	SNHU	5:15.6	32:40.9	26
27	Cannon, Nathan	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	5:17.1	32:50.5	27
28	Fisher, Ziggy	SR-4	Chestnut Hill	5:18.5	32:59.0	28
29	Medina, Gabe	FR-1	American Int'l	5:18.7	33:00.5	29
30	Ondr, Nick	FR-1	Bentley	5:18.8	33:01.2	30
31	Johnston, Reilly	FR-1	Stonehill	5:19.2	33:03.3	31
32	Boedeker, Alex	SO-2	SNHU	5:19.7	33:06.5	32
33	Tallent, Cody	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	5:20.4	33:10.9	33
34	Scullion, Shawn	JR-3	Assumption	5:20.6	33:12.4	34
35	Woodward, Gavin	JR-3	So. Conn. St.	5:21.4	33:17.3	35
36	Black, Colin	FR-1	Stonehill	5:21.7	33:19.3	36
37	Fengler, Stephen	FR-1	So. Conn. St.	5:22.2	33:22.0	37
38	Dowd, Michael	JR-3	Wilmington Del.	5:22.8	33:25.9	38
39	Leone, Conner	SO-2	SNHU	5:23.2	33:28.1	39
40	Cruz, Brandon	SO-2	Wilmington Del.	5:23.6	33:31.1	40
41	Rehrig, Will	FR-1	Wilmington Del.	5:24.2	33:34.6	41
42	Shaffer, Justin	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	5:24.5	33:36.7	42
43	LaFrance, Ryan	SR-4	American Int'l	5:24.8	33:38.1	43
44	Wahl, Jonathan	JR-3	Assumption	5:25.2	33:40.6	44
45	Dertinger, Ben	FR-1	Le Moyne	5:25.4	33:42.0	45
46	Pichie, Jeffrey	JR-3	Stonehill	5:26.1	33:46.4	46
47	Barbaro, Stephen	SR-4	Molloy	5:26.3	33:47.8	47
48	Urquidi, Stefan	FR-1	Jefferson Pa.	5:26.9	33:51.6	48
49	Edwards, Ben	SR-4	Bentley	5:27.1	33:52.8	49
50	Mardo, Ryan	JR-3	Assumption	5:27.2	33:53.3	50
51	Russell, Aidan	SR-4	St. Thomas Aquinas	5:27.3	33:53.8	51
52	Logan, Jacob	SO-2	SNHU	5:27.3	33:54.0	52
53	Cardozo, Ryan	SR-4	Assumption	5:28.5	34:01.5	53
54	Ireland, Evan	SR-4	Saint Rose	5:29.0	34:04.2	54
55	Agostinho-Vides, Daniel	SO-2	St. Thomas Aquinas	5:29.1	34:04.8	55
56	Brzyski, Jarod	SO-2	Georgian Court	5:29.3	34:06.6	 
57	Ardrey, Jack	JR-3	SNHU	5:29.5	34:07.5	56
58	Fitzsimmons, John	JR-3	Molloy	5:29.6	34:08.0	57
59	Reddy, Michael	SR-4	New Haven	5:30.0	34:10.8	58
60	Checchi, Garret	SO-2	Wilmington Del.	5:30.2	34:12.0	59
61	Coleman, Jalen	FR-1	So. Conn. St.	5:30.6	34:14.6	60
62	Bradley, Owen	FR-1	Jefferson Pa.	5:30.9	34:16.0	61
63	Tina, Matthew	JR-3	St. Thomas Aquinas	5:31.1	34:17.6	62
64	Perusina, Dan	JR-3	So. Conn. St.	5:31.2	34:18.4	63
65	Smith, Ronan	SO-2	Adelphi	5:32.3	34:25.2	64
66	Aham, Zach	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	5:32.4	34:25.4	65
67	Aracena, Giovanni	SR-4	Bloomfield	5:33.3	34:31.2	66
68	Rua, Antonio	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	5:33.4	34:31.8	67
69	Adam, Sadadine	FR-1	American Int'l	5:33.8	34:34.4	68
70	Lugo, Marc	SR-4	Bloomfield	5:34.0	34:35.6	69
71	Cook, Jordan	JR-3	St. Anselm	5:36.2	34:49.5	70
72	Turbush, Brandon	SR-4	New Haven	5:36.3	34:49.9	71
73	Basu, Soham	JR-3	Bentley	5:36.6	34:51.9	72
74	Galasso, Anthony	SR-4	St. Anselm	5:36.8	34:52.8	73
75	Lee, Nicholas	SR-4	Saint Rose	5:37.2	34:55.1	74
76	Williams, Oneil	JR-3	Bloomfield	5:37.7	34:58.3	75
77	Gargano, Tyler	FR-1	Jefferson Pa.	5:37.9	34:59.6	76
78	Rahill, Sean	SO-2	Holy Family	5:38.4	35:02.7	77
79	Abraham, Tom	SR-4	Bentley	5:38.5	35:03.7	78
80	Kondracki, Kyle	SR-4	St. Thomas Aquinas	5:38.9	35:05.7	79
81	Corsaro, Chris	FR-1	Jefferson Pa.	5:39.3	35:08.5	80
82	kimutai, Betwel	JR-3	NYIT	5:40.0	35:12.5	81
83	Nardi, Ben	JR-3	Jefferson Pa.	5:40.2	35:13.9	82
84	Cremins, Aidan	FR-1	Bentley	5:40.3	35:14.9	83
85	Corcoran, Cole	SO-2	St. Anselm	5:40.7	35:16.9	84
86	Silva, Gabriel	FR-1	Adelphi	5:41.1	35:19.9	85
87	Lezan, Victor	SO-2	NYIT	5:41.9	35:24.6	86
88	McCole, Killian	SO-2	Pace	5:42.2	35:26.6	87
89	Kennedy, James	SR-4	Wilmington Del.	5:42.6	35:28.7	88
90	Simoes-Menezes, Artur	FR-1	Holy Family	5:43.6	35:35.4	89
91	Roulette, Thomas	SO-2	Adelphi	5:43.9	35:36.9	90
92	Donnelly, Jake	SO-2	St. Michael's	5:44.5	35:40.7	91
93	Rivera, Nicholas	SO-2	Bloomfield	5:46.2	35:51.1	92
94	Mardo, William	SR-4	Assumption	5:46.2	35:51.2	93
95	Barrett, Kenneth	SO-2	Le Moyne	5:46.4	35:52.4	94
96	Gemma, Matthew	SO-2	Adelphi	5:46.5	35:53.2	95
97	Orozco, John	JR-3	Holy Family	5:46.6	35:54.1	96
98	Curbelo, Isaiah	SR-4	Bloomfield	5:46.8	35:55.2	97
99	Lucey, Tommy	SO-2	Assumption	5:47.0	35:56.4	98
100	Zinger, Ben	SO-2	Le Moyne	5:47.7	36:00.4	99
101	Sweesy, Ben	JR-3	St. Anselm	5:48.1	36:03.1	100
102	Nelson, Thomas	FR-1	St. Anselm	5:49.0	36:09.0	101
103	Sheridon, Connor	FR-1	Bentley	5:49.3	36:10.5	102
104	Brusehaber, Brandon	JR-3	Le Moyne	5:49.6	36:12.7	103
105	Battaglia, Dom	SR-4	Le Moyne	5:50.1	36:15.7	104
106	Sinnenberg, Matthew	FR-1	Le Moyne	5:50.6	36:18.6	105
107	Itri, Matteo	JR-3	Molloy	5:50.6	36:18.6	106
108	Healy, Matthew	SR-4	Molloy	5:51.2	36:22.3	107
109	Dooley, Shannon	FR-1	Wilmington Del.	5:53.6	36:37.2	108
110	Bodendorf, Thomas	FR-1	Adelphi	5:55.2	36:47.4	109
111	Moukas, George	FR-1	Post	5:55.6	36:49.5	110
112	VanSlycke, Aidan	FR-1	Daemen	5:55.6	36:49.8	111
113	Dunn, Colin	SO-2	New Haven	5:56.4	36:54.6	112
114	Tatar, Zach	FR-1	New Haven	5:57.2	36:59.4	113
115	Hackshaw, Jonathan	FR-1	Saint Rose	5:57.9	37:04.0	114
116	Dawson, Greg	SR-4	Jefferson Pa.	5:58.3	37:06.7	115
117	Reeve, Liam	FR-1	St. Anselm	5:58.4	37:06.9	116
118	Mosher, Steven	SR-4	Adelphi	5:58.6	37:08.2	117
119	Briggs, Trent	JR-3	St. Anselm	5:59.6	37:14.7	118
120	Snook, Ethan	FR-1	St. Michael's	6:00.4	37:19.3	119
121	Chann, Dathan	FR-1	New Haven	6:00.4	37:19.9	120
122	DiCello, Jacob	SR-4	Chestnut Hill	6:00.6	37:20.7	121
123	Skinner, Joshua	SO-2	Jefferson Pa.	6:01.4	37:25.7	122
124	Andrade, Shawn	SR-4	Bentley	6:01.5	37:26.5	123
125	Faljean, Zack	JR-3	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:01.6	37:26.8	124
126	Morris, Aaron	SR-4	Chestnut Hill	6:03.6	37:39.6	125
127	Bearden, Frank	SR-4	Saint Rose	6:04.6	37:45.6	126
128	Harris, Richard	SR-4	Pace	6:05.6	37:51.8	127
129	Gianni, Matthew	SO-2	St. Michael's	6:06.0	37:54.6	128
130	Oakes, Ryan	SO-2	Pace	6:06.7	37:58.7	129
131	Spring, Jared	FR-1	Saint Rose	6:07.0	38:00.5	130
132	Gunn, Patrick	SO-2	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:08.1	38:07.3	131
133	Malone, Camden	FR-1	Saint Rose	6:10.2	38:20.7	132
134	Husted, Bradley	SR-4	New Haven	6:11.8	38:30.6	133
135	Johnson, Chris
136	Simmons, Tewodros	FR-1	Holy Family	6:15.7	38:54.5	135
137	Barreras, Alex	SO-2	Nyack	6:16.1	38:57.0	136
138	Drexel, William	SO-2	Adelphi	6:16.6	39:00.4	137
139	Powlowicz, Michael	SO-2	Holy Family	6:16.9	39:01.9	138
140	Guay, Rolland	FR-1	St. Michael's	6:18.4	39:11.3	139
141	Clementi, Dominic	FR-1	Daemen	6:20.3	39:23.1	140
142	Reynolds, Alexander	FR-1	Daemen	6:22.2	39:34.8	141
143	Rosen, Michael	FR-1	NYIT	6:23.3	39:42.2	142
144	Pepin, Adam	FR-1	Post	6:25.0	39:52.7	143
145	Scrima, Arthur	JR-3	Nyack	6:25.2	39:53.5	144
146	Lowery, Sean	FR-1	Pace	6:25.9	39:57.9	145
147	Lugo, Ceasar	FR-1	Pace	6:26.0	39:59.0	146
148	Silvestri, Cale	SR-4	Daemen	6:28.3	40:12.9	147
149	Lynch, Alex	SR-4	Chestnut Hill	6:32.1	40:36.6	148
150	Hunt, Joe	SR-4	Molloy	6:33.4	40:44.6	149
151	Poirier, Skyler	FR-1	Saint Rose	6:34.6	40:52.0	150
152	Grant, Alrick	SO-2	Post	6:38.8	41:18.0	151
153	Merriman, Ryan	FR-1	Holy Family	6:39.1	41:19.9	152
154	Roca, Bailey	JR-3	St. Michael's	6:39.9	41:24.9	153
155	Bruggman, John	FR-1	Daemen	6:41.4	41:34.5	154
156	Deza, Raul	SO-2	Nyack	6:43.8	41:49.6	155
157	Boc, Johnathan	SR-4	Chestnut Hill	6:47.3	42:11.2	156
158	Americain, Ismael	FR-1	Chestnut Hill	7:00.8	43:35.1	157
159	Irwin, Connor	JR-3	Holy Family	7:01.0	43:36.4	158
160	Gupta, Saksham	FR-1	NYIT	7:16.3	45:11.4	159
161	Abreu, Sam	JR-3	Nyack	7:22.2	45:47.9	160
162	Carroway, Darius	FR-1	Post	7:52.6	48:56.9	161
163	Powers, Andrew	FR-1	Molloy	7:55.0	49:12.0	162
164	Davis, Jayven	SR-4	Wilmington Del.	7:59.3	49:38.5	163
165	Kirby, Kailon	SR-4	Post	7:59.6	49:40.6	164
166	Dalambert, Hans	FR-1	Post	8:05.0	50:14.1	165
167	Becker, Nicholas	FR-1	Pace	8:06.6	50:23.8	166
168	Cumberbatch, Josiah	SO-2	Nyack	8:07.8	50:31.7	167

1	2
6	7
Womens 6k

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Curtin, Samantha	JR-3	Stonehill	5:59.2	22:19.1	1
2	Corcoran, Ashley	SO-2	SNHU	6:00.3	22:23.2	2
3	O'Keefe, Siobhan	SO-2	Stonehill	6:04.4	22:38.6	3
4	Watson, Ashley	JR-3	Roberts Wesleyan	6:05.7	22:43.7	4
5	Shumway, Brittany	JR-3	Roberts Wesleyan	6:06.2	22:45.3	5
6	Freeman, Alyssa	SR-4	Stonehill	6:06.3	22:45.7	6
7	Lastra, Anna	SR-4	Stonehill	6:06.3	22:45.8	7
8	Bierly, Michaela	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	6:07.1	22:48.9	8
9	Olding, Katie	FR-1	American Int'l	6:07.4	22:49.7	 
10	Callahan, Jordan	SR-4	Stonehill	6:09.8	22:58.8	9
11	Kimbrell, Abagaile	JR-3	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:10.6	23:01.7	10
12	Gostomski, Bailey	SO-2	Roberts Wesleyan	6:10.6	23:01.8	11
13	Toy, Christine	FR-1	St. Anselm	6:10.6	23:01.9	12
14	Krishnan, Aasha	FR-1	Roberts Wesleyan	6:11.8	23:06.4	13
15	Gostomski, Abigail	SO-2	Roberts Wesleyan	6:12.0	23:07.0	14
16	Henson, Grace	SO-2	SNHU	6:12.3	23:08.0	15
17	Bragen, Kaitlyn	JR-3	Georgian Court	6:12.4	23:08.6	 
18	Martone, Moriah	SR-4	Roberts Wesleyan	6:13.0	23:10.6	16
19	Anderle, Sophia	JR-3	Stonehill	6:14.7	23:17.2	17
20	Julian, Nicole	SR-4	Adelphi	6:15.1	23:18.5	18
21	Safer, Kalista	JR-3	Jefferson Pa.	6:16.9	23:25.2	19
22	Rabideau, Lauren	SR-4	Saint Rose	6:17.8	23:28.6	20
23	Howard, Jillian	JR-3	Stonehill	6:18.2	23:30.3	21
24	Marston, Kialeigh	SR-4	Assumption	6:19.2	23:33.8	22
25	Marsh, Katherine	FR-1	Adelphi	6:19.3	23:34.3	23
26	Flanagan, Delaney	FR-1	St. Anselm	6:20.0	23:36.7	24
27	Chant, Alina	FR-1	Georgian Court	6:21.5	23:42.6	 
28	Delaney, Meghan	SR-4	So. Conn. St.	6:21.8	23:43.4	25
29	Corbett, Grace	SO-2	Assumption	6:21.8	23:43.6	26
30	Farago, Marissa	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	6:22.2	23:45.1	27
31	Morales, Shayla	SO-2	Felician	6:24.1	23:52.0	28
32	Minikel, Grace	FR-1	Adelphi	6:25.1	23:55.7	29
33	Linares, Ashley	FR-1	Felician	6:25.5	23:57.2	30
34	Nolet, Kassandra	SO-2	Daemen	6:26.0	23:59.2	31
35	Meerdink, Jasmine	SR-4	Adelphi	6:26.3	24:00.4	32
36	Barton, Mary Kate	SR-4	New Haven	6:26.7	24:01.8	33
37	Morrisson, Madeline	SR-4	New Haven	6:27.4	24:04.3	34
38	Mathson, Lydia	FR-1	SNHU	6:27.5	24:04.9	35
39	Coakley, Maura	JR-3	SNHU	6:28.8	24:09.7	36
40	Fehskens, Paige	SR-4	Bentley	6:29.1	24:10.8	37
41	McCann, Sydney	SO-2	Assumption	6:29.7	24:13.1	38
42	Bilodeau, Samantha	SO-2	Bentley	6:30.1	24:14.6	39
43	Noreika, Emilie	SO-2	So. Conn. St.	6:30.6	24:16.4	40
44	Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah	JR-3	NYIT	6:31.3	24:18.9	41
45	Brand, Madison	SR-4	SNHU	6:31.4	24:19.4	42
46	Mott, Gabriella	SO-2	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:32.4	24:23.0	43
47	Tucci, Rachel	FR-1	Adelphi	6:32.6	24:23.9	44
48	Dimastrantonio, Maquila	SR-4	St. Anselm	6:32.9	24:24.9	45
49	Smith, Maeve	FR-1	Adelphi	6:33.4	24:26.8	46
50	Kenealy, Alexandra	FR-1	New Haven	6:33.6	24:27.6	47
51	Clark, Alexarae	FR-1	SNHU	6:34.2	24:29.8	48
52	Kuhns, Lauren	SO-2	Assumption	6:34.5	24:30.9	49
53	O'Brien, Jillian	JR-3	Felician	6:34.8	24:32.1	50
54	Engle, Dominique	SO-2	St. Anselm	6:35.2	24:33.5	51
55	Cormier, Julia	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	6:35.3	24:34.0	52
56	Thompson, Alana	SO-2	Franklin Pierce	6:35.6	24:35.2	53
57	Young, Erin	SR-4	Jefferson Pa.	6:36.1	24:36.9	54
58	Zarakotas, Sarah	FR-1	SNHU	6:36.5	24:38.2	55
59	Walters, Mya	SR-4	Le Moyne	6:36.8	24:39.6	56
60	Warner, Savannah	JR-3	Daemen	6:37.6	24:42.5	57
61	Chepleting, irene	SR-4	NYIT	6:38.4	24:45.5	58
62	Gable, Brittany	SO-2	Jefferson Pa.	6:38.8	24:46.8	59
63	Cathcart, Nadia	FR-1	Franklin Pierce	6:38.8	24:47.1	60
64	Torpey, Aida	SR-4	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:38.9	24:47.5	61
65	Marsh, Isabel	FR-1	Adelphi	6:39.1	24:48.2	62
66	Stough, Nicole	SR-4	Jefferson Pa.	6:39.4	24:49.2	63
67	Percy, Kyleigh	FR-1	Jefferson Pa.	6:39.6	24:50.0	64
68	Novack, Tressa	JR-3	Assumption	6:41.3	24:56.3	65
69	Callinan, Caitlyn	SO-2	St. Anselm	6:41.5	24:57.0	66
70	Moran, Emily	FR-1	So. Conn. St.	6:41.7	24:57.8	67
71	Zylak, Rebecca	SR-4	Franklin Pierce	6:42.0	24:58.8	68
72	Alshujaieh, Hadeel	SO-2	Felician	6:42.8	25:01.7	69
73	Burnham, Margaret	FR-1	St. Michael's	6:44.6	25:08.6	70
74	Caraballo, Manuela	SO-2	Bloomfield	6:44.7	25:09.0	 
75	Gubetta, Christina	SO-2	So. Conn. St.	6:44.9	25:09.6	71
76	Willging, Hannah	SO-2	Saint Rose	6:45.4	25:11.5	72
77	Smith, Rachel	SO-2	St. Michael's	6:46.4	25:15.4	73
78	Cortez, Annabel	FR-1	Wilmington Del.	6:46.7	25:16.5	 
79	Mucha, Taya	JR-3	Daemen	6:46.8	25:16.8	74
80	Koukos, Emma	SR-4	St. Michael's	6:46.9	25:17.1	75
81	Rich, Juliet	SO-2	Pace	6:47.1	25:18.0	76
82	Wargo, Ashley	SO-2	Assumption	6:47.4	25:19.2	77
83	Christo, Audrey	FR-1	Bentley	6:47.6	25:19.6	78
84	Swan, Heaven	SO-2	Pace	6:48.0	25:21.2	79
85	Matthews, Samantha	SO-2	St. Anselm	6:48.1	25:21.5	80
86	Burgoyne, Jane	SR-4	Felician	6:48.3	25:22.4	81
87	Golas, Sarah	SO-2	Daemen	6:49.5	25:26.7	82
88	Carbone, Marisa	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	6:49.9	25:28.2	83
89	Pellegrini, Samantha	SO-2	Le Moyne	6:50.1	25:29.1	84
90	Podgorski, Camryn	SR-4	Pace	6:50.3	25:29.7	85
91	Maselli, Nicolette	SO-2	New Haven	6:50.5	25:30.4	86
92	Herbes, Laura	SR-4	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:51.1	25:32.7	87
93	O'Brien, Mary	JR-3	Jefferson Pa.	6:52.5	25:38.0	88
94	Stankiewicz, Lauren	JR-3	Franklin Pierce	6:52.8	25:39.2	89
95	Felice, Vanessa	SR-4	Bloomfield	6:53.4	25:41.4	 
96	Schultz, Jaclyn	SO-2	New Haven	6:54.4	25:45.3	90
97	Casey, Maggie	FR-1	Le Moyne	6:55.2	25:48.1	91
98	Thompson, Shannon	JR-3	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:55.3	25:48.4	92
99	Cobelli, Kayla	JR-3	St. Thomas Aquinas	6:56.2	25:51.7	93
100	Snow, Peri	FR-1	Assumption	6:58.5	26:00.4	94
101	Saiboo, Vanessa	JR-3	Felician	6:58.9	26:01.9	95
102	Gray, Elizabeth	SO-2	So. Conn. St.	6:59.8	26:05.3	96
103	Gordon-Bester, Yani	FR-1	Bloomfield	6:59.8	26:05.4	 
104	Dawkins, Naomi	FR-1	American Int'l	7:00.0	26:05.9	 
105	Lloyd, Julia	FR-1	Holy Family	7:00.3	26:07.2	97
106	Adamczyk, Natalia	FR-1	So. Conn. St.	7:01.2	26:10.3	98
107	DiNardo, Celeste	JR-3	Nyack	7:02.4	26:14.8	99
108	Colon, Da-Xia	FR-1	New Haven	7:03.2	26:17.9	100
109	Adair, Taylor	FR-1	Holy Family	7:03.6	26:19.4	101
110	Comiskey, Cailey	FR-1	St. Michael's	7:04.1	26:21.4	102
111	Ackerina, Kristi	FR-1	Molloy	7:04.9	26:24.4	103
112	Horan, Meghan	SR-4	Jefferson Pa.	7:05.6	26:26.8	104
113	Ryan, Emily	JR-3	St. Anselm	7:05.8	26:27.6	105
114	Zych, Jessica	JR-3	Saint Rose	7:05.9	26:28.0	106
115	Hultin, Julia	FR-1	Bentley	7:06.5	26:30.3	107
116	Livecchi, Shania	SR-4	Daemen	7:07.6	26:34.4	108
117	McElroy, Amanda	JR-3	Bentley	7:07.9	26:35.6	109
118	Boland, Ingrid	SO-2	St. Michael's	7:08.6	26:38.2	110
119	Namdar, Alexis	FR-1	NYIT	7:09.6	26:41.8	111
120	Newman, Abbie	SR-4	Bentley	7:09.9	26:43.0	112
121	Muse, Hannah	SO-2	St. Michael's	7:11.3	26:48.0	113
122	Stagnita, Jillian	SR-4	Le Moyne	7:18.1	27:13.6	114
123	Savage, Jazmin	FR-1	Bloomfield	7:22.8	27:31.0	 
124	Erholtz, Grace	FR-1	St. Michael's	7:24.6	27:37.6	115
125	Gomez, Fabiola	FR-1	Saint Rose	7:25.0	27:39.4	116
126	Friedman, Jessica	JR-3	Molloy	7:25.3	27:40.5	117
127	Strati, Evie	FR-1	Molloy	7:25.6	27:41.3	118
128	Walker, Brianna	SO-2	Le Moyne	7:26.8	27:45.8	119
129	Tubbs, Mackenzie	JR-3	Daemen	7:28.6	27:52.7	120
130	Vasquez, Nancy	SR-4	Molloy	7:30.0	27:57.7	121
131	O'Callaghan, Maureen	FR-1	Molloy	7:30.0	27:58.0	122
132	Balderas, Briseidy	SO-2	Felician	7:30.6	28:00.2	123
133	Romero, Karina	FR-1	Molloy	7:32.0	28:05.5	124
134	Vaill, Rebecca	SO-2	Saint Rose	7:32.7	28:07.9	125
135	Johnson, Divah	JR-3	Saint Rose	7:32.8	28:08.4	126
136	Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy	JR-3	NYIT	7:35.8	28:19.4	127
137	Gattus, Jennifer	FR-1	NYIT	7:36.8	28:23.3	128
138	O'Donnell, Elizabeth	SO-2	New Haven	7:39.3	28:32.6	129
139	Reid, Victoria	SO-2	Holy Family	7:40.0	28:35.3	130
140	Borkowski, Faith	FR-1	Saint Rose	7:44.4	28:51.4	131
141	Kanellopoulos, Stephanie	SO-2	NYIT	7:45.5	28:55.5	132
142	Faust, Teresa	FR-1	Holy Family	7:49.4	29:10.2	133
143	Raines, Crystal	SO-2	Pace	7:50.1	29:12.8	134
144	Wells, Grace	SO-2	Nyack	7:52.7	29:22.7	135
145	Curcio, Lauren	FR-1	Pace	7:53.6	29:26.0	136
146	Hungerford, Cayla	FR-1	Le Moyne	8:00.0	29:49.7	137
147	Jalinskas, Aleksandra	SR-4	Bentley	8:03.2	30:01.7	138
148	Cody, Shea	SR-4	Pace	8:04.3	30:05.7	139
149	Nelson, Julia	SO-2	Nyack	8:05.9	30:11.7	140
150	Ross, Brianna	FR-1	Post	8:06.8	30:15.2	141
151	Evans, Melissa	SO-2	Post	8:14.5	30:44.0	142
152	Picciano, Mia	SO-2	Daemen	8:21.7	31:10.6	143
153	Simon, Hannah	SO-2	Nyack	8:34.1	31:56.8	144
154	Hughes, Bernadette	FR-1	Holy Family	8:35.1	32:00.6	145
155	Moore, Jasmyne	SO-2	Nyack	8:55.0	33:15.0	146
156	Bobb, Vanessa	SO-2	Post	9:11.9	34:17.8	147
157	Knox, Bianca	FR-1	Post	9:18.4	34:42.0	148
158	Mau, Lena	SO-2	Nyack	9:33.7	35:39.0	149
159	Batson, Niasha	FR-1	NYIT	10:21.8	38:38.7	150
160	Spoldi, Cecilia	SO-2	Post	10:50.9	40:27.1	151
161	Stanchi, Martina	FR-1	Post	11:02.9	41:11.8	152
162	Slavin, Maggie	SO-2	Nyack	14:31.3	54:08.9	153