Loading
PennTrackXC.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Union City vs Harbor Creek 2020
Oct 6, 2020
Harbor Creek HS
Harborcreek, PA
Hosted by
Harbor Creek
Timing/Results
Husky Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
High School Mixed 5000 Meter Run
Middle School Mixed 3200 Meter Run
High School Mixed 5000 Meter Run
29 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Stoll, Emi
Harbor Creek
Toennies, Sean
Harbor Creek
Himrod, Ryan
Union City Area
Ward, Sarah
Union City Area
Smith, Nathan
Harbor Creek
Stoll, Elle
Harbor Creek
Dolak, Garrett
Harbor Creek
Naugle, Sarah
Union City Area
Rangel, Caden
Union City Area
Frey, Isabell
Union City Area
Myer, Landon
17:29.00
Union City Area
Byerly, Logan
17:30.03
Harbor Creek
Dailey, Max
18:17.20
Harbor Creek
Rhoades, Eli
19:01.51
Harbor Creek
Anaya, Joe
19:14.00
Union City Area
Beckwith, Zachary
19:23.00
Union City Area
Brewer, Peyton
19:38.40
Harbor Creek
Reilly, Eva
20:15.00
Harbor Creek
Curtis, Monica
20:21.00
Harbor Creek
Carnes, Garrett
20:42.28
Harbor Creek
Myer, Andrea
21:09.45
Union City Area
Kosienski, Jared
21:37.96
Union City Area
Wilson, Josie
21:40.00
Harbor Creek
Reagle, Brooke
21:40.98
Union City Area
Bertolo, Nathan
22:21.83
Harbor Creek
McGuire, Cheyenne
23:17.00
Union City Area
Longtine, Emma
23:18.00
Harbor Creek
Dolak, Gabriel
23:59.10
Harbor Creek
Wolfram, Jason
24:15.48
Harbor Creek
Back to Top
Middle School Mixed 3200 Meter Run
24 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Ward, Parker
Harbor Creek
Wade, Kendyl
Union City Area
Rhoades, Ben
Harbor Creek
Hunter, Jerrick
Union City Area
Vickey, Taylor
Harbor Creek
Myer, Lucas
Union City Area
Brewer, Veronica
Harbor Creek
Gross, Ian
Union City Area
Surovick, Ellie
Harbor Creek
Nguyen, Parker
Harbor Creek
Edwards, Jace
Harbor Creek
Mitchell, Anna
Harbor Creek
Ward, Tessa
Harbor Creek
Still, Abi
Harbor Creek
Reagle, Ava
Union City Area
Weismiller, Joe
Harbor Creek
Boyd, Colton
Union City Area
Ward, Van
Union City Area
Bablak, Emma
Harbor Creek
Ahl, Logan
Union City Area
Lang, Emma
Harbor Creek
Seth, Joseph
Harbor Creek
Brewer, Quinn
Harbor Creek
Ward, Macy
Harbor Creek
Back to Top