60th Annual Cedar Cliff Relays 2021

Camp Hill, PA

Athlete Entries


100 meters 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martir, Lucian Lower Dauphin
Capitano, Ethan 10.86 Wilson (3)
Houser, Isaiah 10.94 Shippensburg
Phennicie, Kristian 10.96 Dallastown
Johnson, Jameron 11.02 Cedar Cliff
Strausbaugh, LaDainian 11.10h Red Lion
Burks, Isaac 11.15 J.P. McCaskey
Brown, Kaleb 11.16 Wilson (3)
Zimmerman, Brandon 11.18 Danville Area
Uchendu, Daniel 11.22 Wilson (3)
Pryor, Daivin 11.30 Steelton-Highspire
Poddar, Avinabo 11.30 Avon Grove
Kozel, Daniel 11.31 Avon Grove
Brown, Ry'meer 11.54 Williamsport Area
Isardat, Angel 11.68 Muhlenberg
Perry, Jaeion 11.70h Steelton-Highspire
Fombu, Daniel 11.70h Lower Dauphin
Goode, Maxwell 11.71 Williamsport Area
Hilaire, Kisla 11.79 Chambersburg
Stadler, Peyton 11.85 Fairfield Area
Rowe, Clint 11.88 Selinsgrove
Schlager, Maximilian 11.94 Trinity (3)
Kritsberg, Zak 12.05 Fairfield Area
Persing, Carson 12.06 Danville Area
Parker, Tylishaun 12.10h Steelton-Highspire
Schaffer-Neitz, Isaac 12.16 Shikellamy
Beckett, Liam 12.16 Trinity (3)
Ogle, Jacob 12.20h Fairfield Area
Wang, Andrew 12.24 Shippensburg
Stobo, Marius 12.30 Danville Area
Appleby, Aidan 12.48 Trinity (3)
Bruno, Oscar 12.55 Shikellamy
Fellman, Reece 12.63 Selinsgrove
Back to Top

100 Meters 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O'Connor, Molly 12.40 Avon Grove
Patterson, Camree 12.6 Red Lion
Swartz, Jamie 12.78 Lower Dauphin
Arentz, Catherine 12.79 Wilson (3)
Smith, Payton 13.08 Avon Grove
Trymbiski, Ednabel 13.21 Wilson (3)
Dennison, Emma 13.23 Fairfield Area
Collier, Tionna 13.23 Williamsport Area
Sydnor, Jillian 13.23 Shippensburg
Le'iato, Raniyah 13.30h Carlisle
Roman, Amanda 13.56 Trinity (3)
Iannuzzi, Maia 13.60h Carlisle
Risser, Benelli 13.61 Lower Dauphin
Spila, Anne 13.68 Trinity (3)
Aument, Carly 13.74h Selinsgrove
Oldt, Erin 13.80 Dallas
Deming, Ava 13.80 Fairfield Area
Laffey, Skylar 13.90h Muhlenberg
Adams, Cierra 13.97 Selinsgrove
Chesko, Audrey 14.00h Fairfield Area
Springman, Keyana 14.2 Williamsport Area
Holmes, Mary 14.41 Danville Area
Ross, Brenna 14.52 Danville Area
Cramer, Sara 15.5 Shippensburg
Appleman, Brianna 15.74 Danville Area
Hornick, Eve 18.84 Trinity (3)
Back to Top

4 x 400 mixed 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Fairfield Area
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 3:40.24 Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 3:43.72 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 3:46.02 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 3:58.00 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 3:59.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 4:02.00h Cedar Cliff
Relay Team A 4:03.00 Dallastown
Relay Team A 4:07.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 4:15.00h Northeastern
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 43.06 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 43.60 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 43.93 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 44.25 J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 44.41 Shikellamy
Relay Team A 44.43 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 44.60h Red Lion
Relay Team A 45.10h Cedar Cliff
Relay Team A 45.15 Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 46.01 Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 46.50h Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 46.89 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 47.00h Steelton-Highspire
Relay Team A 47.00h Palmyra
Relay Team A 47.00h Carlisle
Relay Team A 47.10h Red Land
Relay Team A 47.60 Muhlenberg
Relay Team A 47.62 Fairfield Area
Relay Team A 48.40 Dallas
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Muhlenberg
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A 1:02.80h Chambersburg
Relay Team A 1:07.30h Red Lion
Relay Team A 1:09.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Shikellamy
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Shippensburg
Relay Team A 1:12.40h Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 1:16.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 1:19.00h Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 1:22.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 1:23 Red Land
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A 1:33.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 1:33.00h Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 1:34.00 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 1:34.00h Chambersburg
Relay Team A 1:34.00h Shikellamy
Relay Team A 1:35.00h J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 1:36.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 1:36.00h Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 1:37 Red Land
Relay Team A 1:38.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 1:38.00h Steelton-Highspire
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Carlisle
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Dallastown
Relay Team A 1:44.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Shippensburg
Relay Team A 1:46.00h Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:25.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 3:28.7 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 3:34.90h Chambersburg
Relay Team A 3:35.14 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 3:36.24 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 3:36.54 Danville Area
Relay Team A 3:38.0 J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 3:39.46 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 3:39.64 Shikellamy
Relay Team A 3:40.25 Fairfield Area
Relay Team A 3:40.65 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 3:45.55 Muhlenberg
Relay Team A 3:45.81 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 3:48.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 3:48.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 3:48.83 Carlisle
Relay Team A 3:56.58 Red Land
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Steelton-Highspire
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:17.43 Palmyra
Relay Team A 8:20.00h J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 8:30.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 8:39.25 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 8:40.82 Danville Area
Relay Team A 8:42.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 8:43.65 Shikellamy
Relay Team A 8:43.76 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 8:50.82 Carlisle
Relay Team A 8:52.09 Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 8:59.70 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 8:59.82 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 9:00.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 9:05.00h Dallastown
Relay Team A 9:09.24 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 9:28.67 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shoch, Eric 149-6 Shikellamy
Elgogari, Zak 141-11 Wilson (3)
Ramsey, Jon 136-0 Wilson (3)
Laver, Garrett 130-6 Williamsport Area
Craig, Ryan 126-4 Trinity (3)
Huffman, Griffin 125-0 Cumberland Valley
Gessner, Nathan 124-8 Shikellamy
Lilley, James 124-7 Chambersburg
Crispino, Ridge 121-6 Cumberland Valley
Becker, Eli 120-0 Palmyra
Barrett, Eddie 120-0 Shippensburg
Clever, Zane 119-8 Red Lion
Gordon-Bey, Kairen 119-8 Red Lion
Maurer, Max 118-3 Selinsgrove
Mertz, Josh 117-11 Chambersburg
Splain, Dade 116-1 Williamsport Area
Ritter, Lance 115-5 Cedar Cliff
Dalton, Ryan 113-6 Trinity (3)
McVey, Connor 112-6 Fairfield Area
Simas, Tyler 112-1 Danville Area
Groff, Landis 111-2 Lower Dauphin
Hong, Matthew 110-00 J.P. McCaskey
Bonawitz, Adam 108-9 Lower Dauphin
Ramos, Raul 108-00 J.P. McCaskey
Lechthaler, Hoyt 107-0 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Scott, Tenneson 106-3 Danville Area
Shultz, Garrett 104-9 Northeastern
Herring, Josh 103-11 Avon Grove
Falvey, Connor 103-4 Shippensburg
Parise, Dominic 103-4 Selinsgrove
Dukes, Lewis 103-4 Northeastern
Stump, Carson 101-3 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Green, Eugene 100-5 Steelton-Highspire
Landon, Sam 100-0 Palmyra
Yeager, Gabe 99-7 Fairfield Area
Dib, Charles 96-6 Carlisle
Davis, Reid 94-9 Red Land
August, Luke 92-11 Carlisle
Stambaugh, Cameron 84-0 Dallastown
Winter, Trayton 82-0 Muhlenberg
Barletta, Dominic 80-0 Dallas
Mattey, Dan 80-0 Dallas
Linkmeyer, Erik 76-4 Avon Grove
Williams, Amari 72-0 Steelton-Highspire
Tomachick, Wilson 69-9 Muhlenberg
O'Rourke, Douglas 69-1 Dallastown
White, Travis Red Land
Back to Top

HS Boys Distance Medley Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Avon Grove
Relay Team A Trinity (3)
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 10:48.00 J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 10:50.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 11:05.00 Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 11:11.00 Carlisle
Relay Team A 11:15.00 Shikellamy
Relay Team A 11:25.00 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 11:26.00 Northeastern
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 11:51.00 Cedar Cliff
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Dallastown
Relay Team A 12:09.00 Red Lion
Relay Team A 12:45.00 Muhlenberg
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Dallas
Relay Team A 13:50.00 Danville Area
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Virata, AJ 6-9 Red Lion
Arana, Dakota 6-6 Shippensburg
White, Tracey 6-5 Muhlenberg
Awurimibe, Michael 6-2 Wilson (3)
Benner, Jewleus 6-2 J.P. McCaskey
Hill, Shaheem 6-2 Williamsport Area
Landreth, Connor 6-0 Shippensburg
Schlager, Maximilian 6-0 Trinity (3)
Cowder, Cameron 5-10 Shikellamy
Nettles, Zahki 5-10 Shikellamy
Meyers, Tanner 5-10 Chambersburg
Dressler, Jagger 5-10 Danville Area
James, Ian 5-10 Red Lion
Hackenberger, Nate 5-8 Selinsgrove
Henry, Kyle 5-8 Carlisle
Britten, Danny 5-8 Trinity (3)
Benn, Jayden 5-6 Muhlenberg
Jalloh, Omaro 5-6 Wilson (3)
LeGore, Colin 5-6 Cumberland Valley
Jones, Jermere 5-6 Chambersburg
Culp, Levi 5-6 Red Land
Morris, Andrew 5-6 Selinsgrove
Epps, Basir 5-6 J.P. McCaskey
Jason, Al-Kabeer 5-6 Williamsport Area
Ogle, Jacob 5-4 Fairfield Area
Thomas, Reuben 5-4 Cumberland Valley
Shearer, Leander 5-4 Red Land
Bucks, Mason 5-4 Palmyra
Nihm, Randy 5-4 Palmyra
Findura, Colin 5-4 Danville Area
Mackey, Anton 5-2 Fairfield Area
Piermattei, Matthew 5-2 Lower Dauphin
Chandler, Holden 5-2 Dallastown
Wilson, Jarrett 5-0 Carlisle
Derfler, Evan 4-10 Dallastown
Kauffman, Nate Lower Dauphin
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Riley, Kayden 166-4 Danville Area
Shughart, Brock 166-1 Carlisle
Elgogari, Zak 165-0 Wilson (3)
Remash, Matthew 160-02 J.P. McCaskey
Vigliano, Gabe 159-0 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Walters, Chase 157-8 Wilson (3)
Ross, Chase 148-1 Dallas
Crispino, Ridge 147-7 Cumberland Valley
Christine, Reed 147-4 Red Lion
Amerman, Cael 146-8 Shikellamy
Davis, Jesse 145-3 Danville Area
Dorrell, Ethan 144-8 Cedar Cliff
Shay, Aiden 143-0 Selinsgrove
Baldini, Jackson 141-1 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Litke, Mitchell 138-6 Dallastown
Young, Nicholas 136-2 Selinsgrove
Laver, Garrett 134-1 Williamsport Area
Foust, Carter 130-4 Shippensburg
Funk, Carter 130-1 Shippensburg
Schelhorn, Roman 127-4 Palmyra
Rosario, David 127-1 Muhlenberg
Wertman, Brayden 127-0 Shikellamy
Dukes, Lewis 126-0 Northeastern
Jones, Ethan 124-0 Dallastown
Longenecker, Jonah 123-9 Fairfield Area
Andrews, Owen 123-0 Carlisle
Staul, Jack  122-8 Trinity (3)
James, Kristopher 121-9 Avon Grove
Fink, Jackson 121-7 Williamsport Area
King, Ty 121-0 Cumberland Valley
Becker, Eli 120-0 Palmyra
Adam, Christopher 118-0 Trinity (3)
Witte, Trent 114-6 Fairfield Area
Mertz, Peter 113-7 Chambersburg
Engel, Allen 112-11 Red Lion
Mertz, Josh 112-3 Chambersburg
Shultz, Garrett 110-11 Northeastern
Bonawitz, Adam 110-4 Lower Dauphin
Solis Jr., Adalberto 107-8 J.P. McCaskey
Luogo, Mike 105-1 Dallas
Herring, Josh 94-9 Avon Grove
Groff, Landis 89-1 Lower Dauphin
Winter, Trayton 82-6 Muhlenberg
Rickenbach, Reagan Red Land
White, Travis Red Land
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goode, Maxwell 21-11.75 Williamsport Area
Johnson, Troy 21-11.5 J.P. McCaskey
Hamilton, Kaden 21-5.75 Northeastern
Macdonald, Nelson 21-5 Williamsport Area
Jones, Jayden 20-11.5 Chambersburg
Hammond, Diante 20-9.5 Cedar Cliff
Kauffman, Jacob 20-7 Lower Dauphin
Cowder, Cameron 20-4.5 Shikellamy
Cramer, Jacob 20-0 Shippensburg
Statum, Jayden 19-10.7 Shippensburg
Catherman, Cole 19-8.25 Selinsgrove
Brubaker, Mason 19-7.5 Shikellamy
Kelly, Michael 19-7.5 Chambersburg
Smith, Trenten 19-7 Cedar Cliff
Conklin, Gavin 19-6 Cumberland Valley
Benner, Jewleus 19-5 J.P. McCaskey
White, Tracey 19-4.25 Muhlenberg
Gemberling, Dawson 19-4.25 Selinsgrove
Sheffield, John 19-3 Cumberland Valley
Good, Nick 19-1.75 Red Land
Sample, Gabriel 18-8 Muhlenberg
Perry, Jaeion 18-8 Steelton-Highspire
Bryant, Taalib 18-4.5 Red Lion
Pryor, Daivin 18-3 Steelton-Highspire
Riedhammer, Ethan 18-2 Danville Area
Lusco, Alex 18-2 Red Lion
Capo, Manny 18-1.5 Northeastern
Williams, Nolan 18-1 Wilson (3)
Notarfrancesco, Ethan 18-1 Trinity (3)
Zawadzki, Ethan 17-9 Dallas
Thomas, Ezeekai 17-9 Carlisle
Jerev, Ryan 17-8.5 Carlisle
Liotta, Liam 17-2 Danville Area
Brown, Dylan 17-0 Palmyra
Nihm, Randy 17-0 Palmyra
Deppen, Gabe 16-9 Trinity (3)
Robson, Samuel 16-8 Dallas
Valukevich, Austin 16-7.25 Wilson (3)
Dumnich, Rocco 16-4.75 Dallastown
Chandler, Holden 16-2.75 Dallastown
White, Travis 15-8 Red Land
Garcia, Alex Lower Dauphin
Back to Top

HS Boys Open 1600 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wolf, Peter 4:32.60h Wilson (3)
McCann, Michael 4:33.84 Dallas
Klinger, Evan 4:38.14 Danville Area
Burd, Jasper 4:39.30 Trinity (3)
Krohn, Nick 4:40.50 Danville Area
Weigner, William 4:41.87 Cedar Cliff
Diaz, Nathaniel 4:42.36 Wilson (3)
Schubring, Gabe 4:48.39 Fairfield Area
Monheim, Nick 4:51.18 Chambersburg
Allen, Nathan 4:51.32 Avon Grove
Miduri, Cory 4:52.07 Lower Dauphin
O'Hora, James 4:52.26 Avon Grove
English, Mason 4:53.80 Lower Dauphin
Prentice, Billy 4:55.24 Chambersburg
Holcomb, Ethan 4:56.11 Williamsport Area
Hernandez, Kyle 4:56.16 Muhlenberg
Charles, Owen 4:57.94 Trinity (3)
Johnson, Matt 4:59.00h Red Land
Green, Jackson 4:59.77 Cedar Cliff
Phillips, Bryce 5:00.00 Dallas
Nardi, Patrick 5:01.71 Williamsport Area
Pushart, Connor 5:02.00h Trinity (3)
Snyder, Ari 5:10.24 Chambersburg
Reitenbach, Mason 5:10.45 Selinsgrove
Brandt, Gabriel 5:14.80h Shippensburg
Surotchak, Joe 5:16.00h Shippensburg
Peeling, Wyatt 5:16.50 Northeastern
Keller, Jacob 5:17.87 Danville Area
Shultz, Zach 5:20.00h Red Land
Helmeczi, Casey 5:38.00h Northeastern
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brubaker, Mason 14-3 Shikellamy
Cowder, Cameron 13-6 Shikellamy
Mangold, Nick 13-1 Cumberland Valley
Rosario, David 12-6 Muhlenberg
Mercer, Braden 12-0 Cumberland Valley
Riedhammer, Ethan 11-6 Danville Area
Wilson, Devin 11-6 Shippensburg
Risser, Drake 11-6 Lower Dauphin
Smith, Grayson 11-6 Lower Dauphin
Coffey, Aidan 11-0 Chambersburg
Seiferth, Timmy 11-0 Red Land
Sindlinger, Michael 11-0 Red Lion
Snyder, Nate 10-6 Fairfield Area
Brenize, Aiden 10-6 Shippensburg
Shearer, Leander 10-6 Red Land
Ryan, Samuel 10-6 Dallastown
Berarducci, Nathan 10-0 Palmyra
Miller, Kody 10-0 Selinsgrove
Hahn, Damian 10-0 Selinsgrove
Bucks, Mason 9-6 Palmyra
Santiago, Antonio 9-0 Chambersburg
Capitano, Nate 9-0 Wilson (3)
Longenecker, Jonah 8-6 Fairfield Area
Kloepper, Jacob 8-6 Carlisle
Durle, Joseph 8-3 Trinity (3)
Sheaffer, Andrew 8-0 Dallastown
Lusco, Alex 8-0 Red Lion
Benn, Jayden 8-0 Muhlenberg
Liotta, Liam 7-6 Danville Area
Salomone, Sam 7-6 Carlisle
Witt, Jason 7-0 Trinity (3)
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oakes, Jared 46-7 Shikellamy
Walters, Chase 45-9.75 Wilson (3)
Armenta, Luis 44-10.2 Lower Dauphin
Campbell, Avery 43-10 Williamsport Area
Splain, Dade 42-9.5 Williamsport Area
Craig, Ryan 42-7.25 Trinity (3)
Ritter, Lance 42-4 Cedar Cliff
Mertz, Josh 42-3.75 Chambersburg
Foore, Dalton 42-0 Shippensburg
Shoch, Eric 41-10 Shikellamy
Simas, Tyler 41-6 Danville Area
Elgogari, Zak 41-3.5 Wilson (3)
Parise, Dominic 41-3.25 Selinsgrove
Huffman, Griffin 41-0 Cumberland Valley
Christine, Reed 40-11 Red Lion
Hong, Matthew 40-9.25 J.P. McCaskey
Lechthaler, Hoyt 40-3 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Solis Jr., Adalberto 40-2 J.P. McCaskey
Abramson, James 39-11 Red Lion
Catherman, Damian 39-9 Selinsgrove
Anders, Jonathan 39-6 Fairfield Area
Scott, Tenneson 39-6 Danville Area
Shultz, Garrett 38-6 Northeastern
Dib, Charles 38-3.5 Carlisle
Groff, Landis 38-1 Lower Dauphin
Reed, Patrick 38-0 Shippensburg
Stump, Carson 37-7.5 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Dalton, Ryan 37-6 Trinity (3)
Faytol, Ethan 37-1 Chambersburg
McVey, Connor 36-9.5 Fairfield Area
King, Ty 36-7 Cumberland Valley
Green, Eugene 35-0 Steelton-Highspire
Confair, Derrick 33-2 Palmyra
Barletta, Dominic 33-0 Dallas
August, Luke 32-9.25 Carlisle
Brown, Dylan 32-9 Palmyra
James, Kristopher 32-6 Avon Grove
Winter, Trayton 32-3.25 Muhlenberg
Shoemaker, Paul 32-0 Dallas
Williams, Amari 32-0 Steelton-Highspire
Tomachick, Wilson 31-10.25 Muhlenberg
Linkmeyer, Erik 30-6.5 Avon Grove
Davis, Reid 29-6 Red Land
Dukes, Lewis 28-8 Northeastern
O'Rourke, Douglas 27-0.5 Dallastown
Sisca, Patrick 27-0 Red Land
Stambaugh, Cameron 27-0 Dallastown
Back to Top

HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Avon Grove
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 2:53.00h Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 3:10.00h Dallastown
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Danville Area
Relay Team A 3:46.0 Shikellamy
Relay Team A 3:46.00h J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 3:50.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 3:56.00h Cedar Cliff
Relay Team A 3:57.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 3:58.00h Red Land
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Carlisle
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 4:02.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cramer, Jacob 45-2 Shippensburg
Dressler, Jagger 43-8 Danville Area
Johnson, Troy 43-4.25 J.P. McCaskey
Hamilton, Kaden 43-3.25 Northeastern
Edey, Spencer 42-11.5 Shippensburg
White, Tracey 42-5.25 Muhlenberg
Hammond, Diante 42-3 Cedar Cliff
Bulger, Benjamin 41-3 Danville Area
Schlager, Maximilian 41-1.5 Trinity (3)
Epps, Basir 41-0 J.P. McCaskey
Hackenberger, Nate 40-8 Selinsgrove
James, Ian 40-8 Red Lion
Parker, Rhaigeon 40-4 Chambersburg
Tichenor, Seth 40-0.5 Cumberland Valley
Sample, Gabriel 39-9.25 Muhlenberg
Hargrove, Jeremiah 39-6.75 Carlisle
Rossi, Tyler 39-3 Trinity (3)
Jason, Al-Kabeer 39-1 Williamsport Area
Thomas, Ezeekai 38-3.25 Carlisle
Williams, Nolan 38-0 Wilson (3)
Eister, Brayden 37-11.5 Shikellamy
Smith, Trenten 37-10 Cedar Cliff
Hill, Shaheem 37-9.5 Williamsport Area
Jones, Jermere 37-5 Chambersburg
Thomas, Reuben 37-4.5 Cumberland Valley
Morris, Andrew 37-2 Selinsgrove
Bruno, Joniel 36-11.5 Shikellamy
Good, Nick 35-10.75 Red Land
Dumnich, Rocco 35-6 Dallastown
Nihm, Randy 35-3 Palmyra
Robson, Samuel 35-1 Dallas
Capo, Manny 34-3.25 Northeastern
Garcia-Lopez, Oscar 33-5 Red Lion
Dyrli, Seth 33-0 Dallas
Woltman, Sam 32-10 Lower Dauphin
Lonkart, Noah 32-9.25 Red Land
Senft, Calvin 32-0 Palmyra
Valukevich, Austin 31-11 Wilson (3)
Chandler, Holden 31-9.5 Dallastown
Kauffman, Nate Lower Dauphin
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin Middle School
Relay Team A 49.65 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 49.68 J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 50.29 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 50.50 Red Lion
Relay Team A 50.60h Dallas
Relay Team A 50.81 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 51.32 Carlisle
Relay Team A 51.54 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 51.68 Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 52.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 52.30 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 53.07 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 53.90h Palmyra
Relay Team A 54.0 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 54.50h Fairfield Area
Relay Team A 57.12 Danville Area
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Red Land
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 1:14.0 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 1:15.00h Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 1:15.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 1:16.00h Palmyra
Relay Team A 1:19.00h Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 1:22.00h Trinity (3)
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Danville Area
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 1:45.00 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 1:47.50h J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 1:47.70 Dallas
Relay Team A 1:48.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 1:49.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Carlisle
Relay Team A 1:52.00h Shippensburg
Relay Team A 1:52.00h Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 1:54.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 1:56.00h Palmyra
Relay Team A 2:00.00 Dallastown
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:05.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 4:07.24 Dallas
Relay Team A 4:08.00 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 4:09.99 J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 4:13.79 Carlisle
Relay Team A 4:14.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 4:14.05 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 4:20.00 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 4:21.86 Williamsport Area
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 4:28.16 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 4:34.19 Danville Area
Relay Team A 4:35.00h Fairfield Area
Relay Team A 4:36.30h Dallastown
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Shippensburg
Relay Team A 4:43.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 4:52.00h Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 10:00.06 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 10:02.00 Dallas
Relay Team A 10:18.87 Selinsgrove
Relay Team A 10:20.00 Red Lion
Relay Team A 10:30.10 Dallastown
Relay Team A 10:31.00 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 10:31.17 Avon Grove
Relay Team A 10:40.52 Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A 10:42.03 Danville Area
Relay Team A 10:50.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Palmyra
Relay Team A 11:30.00 Muhlenberg
Relay Team A 9:53.79 Northeastern
Relay Team A 9:57.59 Carlisle
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McIntire, Kylyn 118-5 Red Lion
Clark, Maria 115-9 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Wise, Stella 111-2 Wilson (3)
Devine, Olivia 108-5 Palmyra
Bailey, Katelyn 106-5 Wilson (3)
Fish, Caillie 106-5 Danville Area
Roes, Isabelle 102-10 Trinity (3)
Brown, Natalie 101-5 Fairfield Area
Nolan, Kate 100-11 Avon Grove
Eckard, Briannan 100-9 Danville Area
Leisher, Kaleah 97-1 Chambersburg
Bellows, Lauren 95-6 Cumberland Valley
Witkowski, Zaida 94-5 Trinity (3)
Waleski, Sarah 93-7 Carlisle
Holmes, Olivia 91-8 Williamsport Area
Lehare, Claire 91-7 Dallas
Kellam, Amyrah 90-9 J.P. McCaskey
Ogden, Madison 89-5 Chambersburg
Moss, Emma 89-2 Avon Grove
Barrett, Hannah 88-3 Carlisle
Cordero, Angelis 87-11 Williamsport Area
Motley, Kyleigh 86-6 Dallas
Bender, Alison 85-11 Shippensburg
Garl, Mikayla 85-10.5 Muhlenberg
Lee, Megan 85-8 Shippensburg
Hartman, Anna 85-0 Cumberland Valley
Myers, Keymara 83-7 J.P. McCaskey
Martin, Genieva 83-1 Palmyra
Daubenspeck, Gabby 77-4.5 Muhlenberg
Flowers, DaSani 74-6 Dallastown
Lehr, Grace 70-11 Red Lion
Parker, McKenna 67-1 Selinsgrove
Fritz, Autumn 64-11 Lower Dauphin
Hoover, Annabelle 64-5 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Warriner, Elliot 58-0 Dallastown
Ulrey, Miranda 57-4 Lower Dauphin
Karsteter, Ruthie 54-7 Fairfield Area
Davis, Alayna 53-8 Selinsgrove
Shoemaker, Carli Cedar Cliff
Kabuika, Sabine Cedar Cliff
Back to Top

HS Girls Distance Medley Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Avon Grove
Relay Team A Danville Area
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Selinsgrove
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A 12:48.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Carlisle
Relay Team A 13:00.00 Shippensburg
Relay Team A 13:05.00 Wilson (3)
Relay Team A 13:10.00 Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 13:25.00 Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 13:30.00 Red Lion
Relay Team A 13:47.00 Northeastern
Relay Team A 14:00.00 Dallastown
Relay Team A 14:30.00 Dallas
Relay Team A 15:40.00 Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stebila, Madison 5-4 Selinsgrove
Barry, Fiona 5-4 Wilson (3)
Reineman, Josey 5-3 Chambersburg
Post, Anna 5-2 Cumberland Valley
Richwine, Ally 5-2 Carlisle
Wilt, Saige 5-1 Lower Dauphin
Brown, Kara 5-1 Wilson (3)
Maniskas, Olivia 5-0 Dallas
Kelley, Celeste 5-0 Cedar Cliff
Mitchell, Rhyan 5-0 Carlisle
Spila, Anne 5-0 Trinity (3)
Zewe, Julia 4-10 Lower Dauphin
Bryant, Hayla 4-10 Dallas
Johnson, Jessica 4-10 Muhlenberg
Trn, Alyssa 4-10 Shippensburg
Riess, Hattie 4-10 Shippensburg
Faircloth, Kalene 4-10 Cedar Cliff
Defazio, Avery 4-8 Selinsgrove
Pfaff, Ava 4-8 Avon Grove
Field, Madelyn 4-8 Palmyra
Vanover, Isabella 4-8 Red Lion
Lipinski, Elizabeth 4-8 Dallastown
Shore, Isabel 4-8 Trinity (3)
Ross, Ashley 4-6 Cumberland Valley
Heckman, Olivia 4-6 Avon Grove
Wimberley, Jahnaya 4-6 Chambersburg
Hartman, Katherine 4-6 Palmyra
Godfrey, Jayla 4-6 Red Lion
Hand, Madeline 4-6 Danville Area
Solensky, Juliet 4-4 Muhlenberg
Spitzlay, Maryn 4-4 Dallastown
Ott, Kaylyn 4-0 Fairfield Area
Drabant, Chloe Danville Area
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Genieva 122-8 Palmyra
Green-Pratt, Enya 119-4 Williamsport Area
Devine, Olivia 109-2 Palmyra
Rintelman, Iscah 106-6 Williamsport Area
McIntire, Kylyn 103-2 Red Lion
Kellam, Amyrah 102-6 J.P. McCaskey
Heckman, Olivia 99-9 Avon Grove
Parker, McKenna 98-7 Selinsgrove
Fritz, Autumn 94-9 Lower Dauphin
Niedrowski, Cameron 94-5 Wilson (3)
Bailey, Katelyn 94-3 Wilson (3)
Thompson, Kendall 90-10 Danville Area
Baranko, Kaitlyn 90-2 Trinity (3)
Bond, Jordan 89-8 Dallas
Podzic, Sejla 89-0 Carlisle
Fish, Caillie 87-7 Danville Area
Motley, Kassidy 86-8 Dallas
Bowerman, Briley 86-5 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Bolt, Paloma 81-0 J.P. McCaskey
Strine, Julia 80-0 Shippensburg
Mohr, Ivy 78-10 Fairfield Area
Love, Kyra 77-4 Cumberland Valley
Denlinger, Brooke 77-0 Carlisle
Staver, Remy 75-0 Shippensburg
Vandegriff, Addison 74-2 Chambersburg
Spila, Anne 73-9 Trinity (3)
Parker, Delaney 73-6 Selinsgrove
Bucher, Abi 73-3 Chambersburg
Roberts, Naia 73-0 Fairfield Area
Hartman, Anna 67-6 Cumberland Valley
Hoover, Annabelle 66-10 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Clark, Bailey 65-9 Avon Grove
Lehr, Grace 65-6 Red Lion
Atkinson, Hannah 64-6 Dallastown
Ulrey, Miranda 63-11 Lower Dauphin
Bowman, Nicole 62-3 Dallastown
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ratnasamy, Maria 16-11 Cumberland Valley
Post, Anna 16-10.5 Cumberland Valley
Etter, Kate 16-8.75 Chambersburg
Heckman, Olivia 16-8 Avon Grove
Arentz, Catherine 16-7.5 Wilson (3)
Sidleck, Prynn 16-5 Williamsport Area
Denlinger, Brooke 16-3 Carlisle
Mitchell, Rhyan 16-2.5 Carlisle
Culp, Erika 16-0 Wilson (3)
Molina-Shuman, Maryrose 15-11.5 Selinsgrove
Dempsey, Brianna 15-9 Dallas
Nortey, Deja 15-9 J.P. McCaskey
Hill, Bella 15-7 Dallas
Stebila, Madison 15-7 Selinsgrove
Deming, Ava 15-5 Fairfield Area
Lingard, Countess 15-5 Williamsport Area
Zewe, Julia 15-2.5 Lower Dauphin
Johnson, Jessica 15-1.5 Muhlenberg
Kelley, Celeste 14-11.5 Cedar Cliff
Hepler, Livi 14-10.5 Palmyra
Wilt, Saige 14-9.5 Lower Dauphin
Peach, Lian 14-9 Dallastown
Hernandez, Julyssa 14-8 Muhlenberg
Wimberley, Jahnaya 14-6 Chambersburg
Fridinger, Bea 14-6 Shippensburg
Strine, Julia 14-6 Shippensburg
Aggen, Hanna 14-5 Red Lion
Lakatosh, Izabella 14-3 Red Lion
Gillen, Kallie 14-3 Cedar Cliff
Woods, Debreena 14-2 J.P. McCaskey
Chillis, Emily 14-1.75 Danville Area
Holmes, Mary 14-1 Danville Area
Cota, Elena 13-10 Palmyra
Cousin, Kaylin 13-9.75 Avon Grove
Roman, Amanda 13-9.75 Trinity (3)
Allen, Shyanne 12-10.5 Dallastown
Stellfox, Emma 12-8.5 Trinity (3)
Back to Top

HS Girls Open 1600 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Donohue, Ava Lower Dauphin
Breuninger, Arielle 5:04.04 J.P. McCaskey
Rippey, Caryn 5:04.87 Wilson (3)
Tolerico, Lydia 5:15.90h Dallastown
Hobson - Toma, Scarlett 5:25 Dallas
Breuninger, Milana 5:29.00h J.P. McCaskey
Mangold, Grace 5:29.62 Wilson (3)
Kruskie, Shaela 5:30.20 Selinsgrove
Breschi, Sophia 5:31.23 Red Lion
Boyd, Lexi 5:34.34 Chambersburg
Chandler, Addison 5:38.14 Avon Grove
Bartholomew, Victoria 5:38.18 Danville Area
Foight, Emily 5:38.21 Wilson (3)
Strosnider, Honey 5:38.32 Fairfield Area
Petrick, Grace 5:38.43 Danville Area
Hodakowski, Kaitlyn 5:39 Dallas
Tomko, Zoe 5:40.22 Selinsgrove
Atkinson, Taylor 5:45.45 Lower Dauphin
Maury, Frances 5:48.14 Trinity (3)
Bartholomew, Hannah 5:52.65 Danville Area
Bricker, Abigale 5:56.74 Chambersburg
Alleman, Emilea 5:57.24 Chambersburg
Thomas, Jayde 5:59.00h Carlisle
Herr, Hannah 6:00.00h Northeastern
Hale, Emily 6:01.10 Williamsport Area
Wells, Haley 6:02.00h Carlisle
Henry, Alexa 6:14.20h Shippensburg
Nealy, Paige 6:14.30h Shippensburg
Matzoni, Alyssa 6:15.00h Trinity (3)
Buffington, Fiona 6:18.84 Avon Grove
Podlaski, Piper 6:30.00h Carlisle
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hummel, Annika 11-9 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Bond, Annalise 11-6 Selinsgrove
Hillman, Aliyah 11-0 Fairfield Area
Frey, Michaela 10-9 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Woodward, Adeline 10-6 Trinity (3)
Concannon, Marlayna 10-3 Red Land
Edwards, Haylee 10-1 Twin Valley
Ackerman, Ainslee 10-0 Chambersburg
Denotaris, Emily 9-0 Lower Dauphin
Risser, Benelli 9-0 Lower Dauphin
Lakatosh, Izabella 8-9 Red Lion
Ogurkis, Calli 8-6 Dallas
Elbin, Cayce 8-0 Chambersburg
Geesaman, Jenna 8-0 Trinity (3)
Cliber, Liv 7-6 Fairfield Area
Johnson, Jessica 7-6 Muhlenberg
Burnham, Lexi 7-6 Wilson (3)
Barbacci, Olivia 7-6 Cumberland Valley
Holena, Karlie 7-6 Dallas
Ritter, Hailey 7-3 Red Lion
Buchheister, Erica 7-0 Shippensburg
Pardoe, Mallory 7-0 Williamsport Area
Julian, Maddie 7-0 Palmyra
Pyles, Chloe 7-0 Cumberland Valley
Hernandez, Julyssa 7-0 Muhlenberg
Gelnett, Nicole 6-9 Selinsgrove
Camut, Reesa 6-6 Shippensburg
Mull, Marissa 6-6 Palmyra
Bowen, Sara 6-0 Danville Area
Trump, Lauren 5-6 Williamsport Area
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heckman, Olivia 36-3.75 Avon Grove
Clark, Maria 36-2.75 Mechanicsburg Area High School
McIntire, Kylyn 36-0.75 Red Lion
Reedy, Cierra 33-9.5 Muhlenberg
Fish, Caillie 33-5.5 Danville Area
Baranko, Kaitlyn 32-10 Trinity (3)
Love, Kyra 32-9.5 Cumberland Valley
Martin, Taniyah 32-2 Williamsport Area
Wellman, Sydney 32-0.5 Cumberland Valley
Wise, Stella 31-3.5 Wilson (3)
Leisher, Kaleah 31-2.5 Chambersburg
Ogden, Madison 31-1 Chambersburg
Myers, Keymara 31-0.75 J.P. McCaskey
Bussey, Meghan 30-2 Shikellamy
Bailey, Katelyn 30-0.5 Wilson (3)
Daly, Savannah 30-0 Avon Grove
Kabuika, Sabine 29-7 Cedar Cliff
Barrett, Hannah 29-2 Carlisle
Motley, Kyleigh 29-1 Dallas
Flowers, DaSani 28-6.5 Dallastown
Holmes, Olivia 28-4 Williamsport Area
Gordon, Rylie 28-1.5 Palmyra
Strine, Julia 28-0 Shippensburg
Sheffe, Emily 28-0 Carlisle
Bryk, Megan 27-9 Dallas
Eckard, Briannan 27-8 Danville Area
Beard, Sofia 27-5.5 Red Lion
Wagner, Klio 27-5 Selinsgrove
Borne , Natalie  27-3 Trinity (3)
Brown, Natalie 26-9 Fairfield Area
Reed, Samia 26-2 Shippensburg
Kellam, Amyrah 26-0 J.P. McCaskey
Fackler, Zoe 25-8 Palmyra
Hole, Jessica 25-4.5 Muhlenberg
Bowman, Nicole 25-1.25 Dallastown
Stapleton, Shakiya 22-7 Selinsgrove
Mohr, Ivy 21-4 Fairfield Area
Antenucci, Ava 19-6.5 Mechanicsburg Area High School
Shoemaker, Carli Cedar Cliff
Back to Top

HS Girls Sprint Medley Relay 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Danville Area
Relay Team A Lower Dauphin
Relay Team A Selinsgrove
Relay Team A Palmyra
Relay Team A Williamsport Area
Relay Team A Avon Grove
Relay Team A 4:15.00h Dallastown
Relay Team A 4:17.00h Northeastern
Relay Team A 4:19.00h J.P. McCaskey
Relay Team A 4:21.00h Dallas
Relay Team A 4:28.00h Cumberland Valley
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Carlisle
Relay Team A 4:31.00h Shippensburg
Relay Team A 4:33.24 Chambersburg
Relay Team A 4:35.00h Trinity (3)
Relay Team A 4:42.00h Red Lion
Relay Team A 5:05.00h Muhlenberg
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richwine, Ally 35-11 Carlisle
Pyles, Chloe 34-5.5 Cumberland Valley
Etter, Kate 34-4.75 Chambersburg
Stebila, Madison 34-3 Selinsgrove
Kutz, Nicole 33-9.5 Wilson (3)
Hill, Bella 33-8 Dallas
Zewe, Julia 32-7.75 Lower Dauphin
Denlinger, Brooke 32-7 Carlisle
Trump, Maya 32-5 Williamsport Area
Peach, Lian 31-8.75 Dallastown
Salitis, Abigail 31-8 Dallas
Wilt, Saige 31-5 Lower Dauphin
Strine, Julia 31-3.5 Shippensburg
Rowe, Julia 31-2 Red Lion
Fridinger, Bea 31-1.5 Shippensburg
Lakatosh, Izabella 31-0 Red Lion
Johnson, Jessica 30-9.75 Muhlenberg
Nortey, Deja 30-9.5 J.P. McCaskey
Rintelman, Iscah 30-5 Williamsport Area
Wimberley, Jahnaya 30-3 Chambersburg
Stellfox, Emma 30-1.5 Trinity (3)
Cota, Elena 30-0 Palmyra
Hepler, Livi 30-0 Palmyra
Hoffman, Keira 30-0 Wilson (3)
Defazio, Avery 29-11 Selinsgrove
Appleman, Brianna 29-11 Danville Area
Ross, Ashley 29-8.5 Cumberland Valley
Buzydlowski, Mallory 29-0.25 Muhlenberg
Allen, Shyanne 28-5.25 Dallastown
Woods, Debreena 28-1.5 J.P. McCaskey
Root, Gracie 28-0 Danville Area
Cunningham, Caroline 24-9.5 Trinity (3)
Back to Top