Washington-Greene County Coaches

Licensed to Canon-McMillan High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2021 02:21 PM
      2021 Washington-Greene County Coaches Meet - 4/23/2021 to 4/24/2021      
                            Canon-McMillan Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns             12.73q  2 
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry              12.88q  3 
  3 Kuchera, Rose                Canon-McMill             13.35q  1 
  3 Massey, Angelina             Ringgold                 13.35q  2 
  5 Pidro, Bennett               Canon-McMill             13.36q  1 
  6 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)              13.37q  3 
  7 Culp, Kelly                  Ringgold                 13.41q  3 
  8 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill             13.76q  1 
  9 Menzies, Ava                 Fort Cherry              13.77   3 
 10 Brose, Kayla                 Chartiers Ho             13.86   2 
 11 Koustogiani, Bailey          Peters Towns             14.19   2 
 11 Carlson, Regan               Waynesburg C             14.19   3 
 13 Henderson, Lydia             McGuffey                 14.21   1 
 14 Ferrence, Katelyn            Ringgold                 14.22   1 
 15 Paith, Nakyra                Trinity (7)              14.26   2 
 16 Kolson, Alicia               Chartiers Ho             14.29   3 
 17 Matthews, Brooke             Peters Towns             14.58   2 
 18 Stacy, Emily                 Fort Cherry              15.22   1 
 19 Fraas, Elise                 Trinity (7)              17.93   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns             12.43  
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry              12.88  
  3 Massey, Angelina             Ringgold                 13.17  
  4 Pidro, Bennett               Canon-McMill             13.42  
  5 Culp, Kelly                  Ringgold                 13.45  
  6 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)              13.53  
  7 Miller, Trista               Canon-McMill             13.95  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koutsogiani, Alaina          Peters Towns             25.66   3 
  2 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry              26.25   3 
  3 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey                 26.97   3 
  4 Barner, Brooke               West Greene              27.78   3 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)              28.06   3 
  6 Mitrik, Abigail              Canon-McMill             28.50   2 
  7 Culp, Kelly                  Ringgold                 28.51   3 
  8 Clark, Jade                  Canon-McMill             28.87   3 
  9 Paith, Nakyra                Trinity (7)              28.93   2 
 10 McKenna, Meghan              Peters Towns             29.07   2 
 11 Hirsch, Samantha             Canon-McMill             29.48   2 
 12 McNary, Naomi                Ringgold                 29.96   2 
 13 McIlvaine, Ellen             Trinity (7)              31.78   1 
 14 Crews, Amira                 Ringgold                 31.91   2 
 15 Courtwright, Kelly           West Greene              32.01   1 
 16 Wingard, Noelle              Chartiers Ho             32.53   1 
 17 Lassige, Caitlin             Chartiers Ho             32.90   1 
 18 Lipari, Dayja                Fort Cherry              33.14   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry              58.29   3 
  2 Franczyk, Elisabeth          Canon-McMill           1:01.65   3 
  3 Massey, Angelina             Ringgold               1:02.80   3 
  4 Barner, Brooke               West Greene            1:03.13   3 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)            1:03.46   3 
  6 Blickenderfer, Emma          Fort Cherry            1:05.57   2 
  7 Gawenus, Maddie              Peters Towns           1:06.15   3 
  8 McKenna, Meghan              Peters Towns           1:06.58   2 
  9 Gardner, Timberly            Trinity (7)            1:08.83   2 
 10 Thomas, Caelin               McGuffey               1:10.27   2 
 11 Bundash, Hope                McGuffey               1:10.94   2 
 12 Wilson, Elizabeth            Ringgold               1:12.91   1 
 13 Lipari, Dayja                Fort Cherry            1:15.61   2 
 14 Courtwright, Kelly           West Greene            1:15.73   1 
 15 Carney, Elaina               Trinity (7)            1:18.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whalen, Mara                 Fort Cherry            2:20.54   2 
  2 Karwowski, Audrey            Canon-McMill           2:29.55   2 
  3 Franczyk, Elisabeth          Canon-McMill           2:34.57   2 
  4 Foringer, Kaylee             Trinity (7)            2:35.42   2 
  5 Leach, Charlee               Ringgold               2:35.72   2 
  6 Dames, Jocelyn               McGuffey               2:37.11   2 
  7 Shock, Sydney                Peters Towns           2:37.63   2 
  8 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown           2:41.08   1 
  9 Litwinovich, Lake            Waynesburg C           2:42.59   1 
 10 Leonetti, Taylor             Bentworth              2:42.90   1 
 11 Gardner, Timberly            Trinity (7)            2:43.70   2 
 12 Daerr, Annie                 Ringgold               2:47.17   2 
 13 Towers, Lucie                Trinity (7)            2:48.20   2 
 14 Gallagher, Caitlin           Peters Towns           2:52.35   1 
 15 Thomas, Caelin               McGuffey               2:57.80   1 
 16 Navadauskas, Sarah           Fort Cherry            2:57.89   1 
 17 Gray, Zoe                    Canon-McMill           2:59.98   1 
 18 Leonetti, Alexa              Bentworth              3:01.03   1 
 19 Maxin, Becca                 Fort Cherry            3:04.13   1 
 20 Lusk, Kaitlyn                Ringgold               3:05.86   1 
 21 Bundash, Hope                McGuffey               3:11.69   1 
 22 Crossan, Rachel              Peters Towns           4:29.45   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foringer, Kaylee             Trinity (7)            5:32.61  
  2 Shock, Sydney                Peters Towns           5:32.63  
  3 Leach, Charlee               Ringgold               5:43.04  
  4 Georgagis, Anastasia         California A           5:50.99  
  5 May, Caroline                Peters Towns           5:51.78  
  6 Kassa, Andrea                Ringgold               5:58.38  
  7 Grim, Mariko                 Peters Towns           6:02.60  
  8 Leonetti, Taylor             Bentworth              6:03.96  
  9 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown           6:09.72  
 10 DeLong, Erin                 Canon-McMill           6:11.58  
 11 Daerr, Annie                 Ringgold               6:14.91  
 12 Leonetti, Alexa              Bentworth              6:41.33  
 13 Karas, Kailey                Burgettstown           6:52.62  
 14 Collins, Sarah               West Greene            7:34.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senneway, Grace              Peters Towns          12:33.00  
  2 Conway, Alexis               Peters Towns          12:37.43  
  3 Foringer, Kaylee             Trinity (7)           12:43.81  
  4 LoCastro, Chloe              Peters Towns          13:01.24  
  5 Georgagis, Anastasia         California A          13:11.03  
  6 DeLong, Erin                 Canon-McMill          13:19.30  
  7 Pester, Kaitlyn              Waynesburg C          13:27.44  
  8 Leonetti, Taylor             Bentworth             13:33.71  
  9 Evans, Matigan               Ringgold              13:35.97  
 10 Buckingham, Kaydan           Chartiers Ho          13:50.47  
 11 Mariana, Angelique           Ringgold              14:05.92  
 12 Kler, Brynn                  McGuffey              14:08.81  
 13 Skoczlas, Emily              Canon-McMill          15:14.09  
 14 Lusk, Kaitlyn                Ringgold              15:35.40  
 15 Albright, Abbigail           Chartiers Ho          16:09.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuchera, Rose                Canon-McMill             16.10q  2 
  2 Boda, Makayla                California A             16.15q  2 
  3 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey                 16.31q  3 
  4 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill             16.91q  1 
  5 Abt, Isabella                Peters Towns             17.48q  1 
  6 Grillo, Gianna               California A             17.96q  2 
  7 Bland, Nila                  Trinity (7)              18.09q  1 
  8 Feigley, Emily               Fort Cherry              18.29q  3 
  9 Snatchko, Autumn             Burgettstown             18.80   3 
 10 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown             19.00   2 
 11 Pascoe, Tayla                California A             19.04   3 
 12 Ryckman, Natalya             Ringgold                 19.64   1 
 13 Clark, Jade                  Canon-McMill             19.67   1 
 14 Williams, Melissa            Ringgold                 19.80   1 
 15 Thielet, Sydney              Chartiers Ho             19.96   2 
 16 Lounder, Lucy                Fort Cherry              20.16   3 
 17 Rokicki, Maleena             Bentworth                20.18   2 
 18 Heirendt, Grace              Fort Cherry              20.19   2 
 19 Piotrowski, Bella            Trinity (7)              20.30   3 
 20 Henderson, Lydia             McGuffey                 20.60   3 
 21 Matthews, Malayiah           Trinity (7)              21.18   1 
 22 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho             22.55   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey                 15.85  
  2 Boda, Makayla                California A             16.50  
  3 Kuchera, Rose                Canon-McMill             16.85  
  4 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill             17.46  
  5 Abt, Isabella                Peters Towns             18.05  
  6 Feigley, Emily               Fort Cherry              18.13  
  7 Grillo, Gianna               California A             18.14  
  8 Bland, Nila                  Trinity (7)              18.43  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boda, Makayla                California A             47.61   3 
  2 Brose, Kayla                 Chartiers Ho             48.43   3 
  3 Whipkey, Macey               McGuffey                 51.91   3 
  4 Hartner, Lainey              Fort Cherry              52.36   3 
  5 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown             53.31   2 
  6 Grillo, Gianna               California A             53.36   3 
  7 Pascoe, Tayla                California A             53.84   3 
  8 Clark, Jade                  Canon-McMill             54.16   2 
  9 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill             54.18   3 
 10 West, Allie                  Canon-McMill             55.05   2 
 11 Abt, Isabella                Peters Towns             55.44   2 
 12 Williams, Melissa            Ringgold                 56.11   2 
 13 Mahle, Emily                 Waynesburg C             56.12   2 
 14 Feigley, Emily               Fort Cherry              57.71   2 
 15 Stacy, Emily                 Fort Cherry              59.33   1 
 16 Thielet, Sydney              Chartiers Ho             59.53   3 
 17 Starr, Elizabeth             Trinity (7)            1:02.17   1 
 18 Collins, Sarah               West Greene            1:03.36   1 
 19 Ryckman, Natalya             Ringgold               1:03.97   2 
 20 Matthews, Malayiah           Trinity (7)            1:04.43   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters Township  'A'                                  51.07  
     1) Koustogiani, Bailey             2) Matthews, Brooke               
     3) Heisinger, Sarah                4) Koutsogiani, Alaina            
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                   51.72  
     1) Miller, Trista                  2) Pidro, Bennett                 
     3) Mitrik, Abigail                 4) Kuchera, Rose                  
  3 Waynesburg Central  'A'                               53.75  
     1) Carlson, Regan                  2) Shriver, Taylor                
     3) Shriver, Kali                   4) Benke, Brenna                  
  4 Ringgold  'A'                                         54.36  
     1) Bucchianeri, Eleanor            2) Kulp, Kelley                   
     3) Ferrence, Katelyn               4) McNary, Naomi                  
  5 Chartiers Houston  'A'                                56.52  
     1) Lindsey, Malia                  2) Lassige, Caitlin               
     3) Kolson, Alicia                  4) Acor, Keely                    
  6 Fort Cherry  'A'                                      56.62  
     1) Hartner, Lainey                 2) Feigley, Emily                 
     3) Menzies, Ava                    4) Stacy, Emily                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 4:22.23   2 
     1) Skoczlas, Rachel                2) Karwowski, Audrey              
     3) West, Allie                     4) Franczyk, Elisabeth            
  2 McGuffey  'A'                                       4:26.08   2 
     1) Dames, Jocelyn                  2) Whipkey, Macey                 
     3) Szygenda, Rainey                4) Barr, Clara                    
  3 Fort Cherry  'A'                                    4:40.58   2 
     1) Blickenderfer, Emma             2) Hartner, Lainey                
     3) Navadauskas, Sarah              4) Menzies, Ava                   
  4 Waynesburg Central  'A'                             4:41.99   2 
     1) Shriver, Kali                   2) Benke, Brenna                  
     3) Litwinovich, Lake               4) Mahle, Emily                   
  5 Ringgold  'A'                                       4:42.52   2 
     1) Kassa, Andrea                   2) Leach, Charlee                 
     3) Daerr, Annie                    4) Kulp, Kelley                   
  6 California Area High School  'A'                    4:45.99   2 
     1) Boda, Makayla                   2) Grillo, Gianna                 
     3) Pascoe, Tayla                   4) Georgagis, Anastasia           
  7 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              4:51.90   2 
     1) Thomas, Deja                    2) Brose, Kayla                   
     3) Thielet, Sydney                 4) Wingard, Noelle                
  8 Peters Township  'A'                                5:03.31   1 
     1) McKenna, Meghan                 2) Conway, Alexis                 
     3) Gawenus, Maddie                 4) LoCastro, Chloe                
  9 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    5:10.07   1 
     1) Carney, Elaina                  2) Towers, Lucie                  
     3) Gardner, Timberly               4) McIlvaine, Ellen               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                10:27.42  
     1) Skoczlas, Rachel                2) Carmona, Hope                  
     3) Franczyk, Elisabeth             4) Karwowski, Audrey              
  2 Peters Township  'A'                               10:43.98  
     1) Grim, Mariko                    2) Lusk, Nicole                   
     3) LoCastro, Chloe                 4) Senneway, Grace                
  3 Ringgold  'A'                                      10:48.14  
     1) Leach, Charlee                  2) Kassa, Andrea                  
     3) Daerr, Annie                    4) Evans, Matigan                 
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                      11:26.18  
     1) Bundash, Hope                   2) Dames, Jocelyn                 
     3) Thomas, Caelin                  4) Kler, Brynn                    
  5 Fort Cherry  'A'                                   11:29.17  
     1) Blickenderfer, Emma             2) Maxin, Becca                   
     3) Navadauskas, Sarah              4) Lipari, Dayja                  
  6 Trinity (7)  'A'                                   12:12.05  
     1) Gardner, Timberly               2) Watson, Sidney                 
     3) Towers, Lucie                   4) McIlvaine, Ellen               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown           4-10.00  
  2 Pirosko, Lexi                Peters Towns           4-10.00  
  3 Pidro, Bennett               Canon-McMill           4-10.00  
  4 Arnold, Bella                Canon-McMill           4-08.00  
  5 Ault, Chloe                  Canon-McMill           4-08.00  
  6 Brose, Kayla                 Chartiers Ho           4-06.00  
  7 Ferrence, Katelyn            Ringgold               4-06.00  
  8 Urban, Grace                 Peters Towns           4-04.00  
  8 Panizza, Jill                Fort Cherry            4-04.00  
 10 Coppola, Lily                Chartiers Ho           4-02.00  
 10 Smichnick, Samantha          California A           4-02.00  
 10 Mahle, Emily                 Waynesburg C           4-02.00  
 10 Feigley, Emily               Fort Cherry            4-02.00  
 14 Fraas, Elise                 Trinity (7)            4-00.00  
 14 Ryckman, Natalya             Ringgold               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shriver, Taylor              Waynesburg C          11-08.00  
  2 Scott, Abby                  Peters Towns           9-02.00  
  3 Pasquale, Ysabella           Peters Towns           7-02.00  
  4 Loeblein, Alissa             Canon-McMill          J7-02.00  
  5 Pirosko, Lexi                Peters Towns           6-08.00  
  5 Arnold, Bella                Canon-McMill           6-08.00  
  7 Vaccaro, Karisa              Ringgold               6-02.00  
  8 Carney, Elaina               Trinity (7)           J6-02.00  
  9 Ferrence, Katelyn            Ringgold               5-08.00  
  9 Pascoe, Tayla                California A           5-08.00  
  9 Grossi, Kaylen               Ringgold               5-08.00  
 -- Ault, Chloe                  Canon-McMill                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pidro, Bennett               Canon-McMill          17-01.00  
  2 Gandy, Kayla                 Trinity (7)           16-07.00   16-7.5
  3 Barr, Clara                  McGuffey              16-05.00   16-5.25
  4 Shriver, Taylor              Waynesburg C          16-01.00  
  5 Heisinger, Sarah             Peters Towns          15-06.00  
  6 Boda, Makayla                California A          15-02.00   15-2.25
  7 Massey, Angelina             Ringgold              14-11.00  
  8 Schaal, Molly                Fort Cherry           14-09.00   14-9.5
  9 Ault, Chloe                  Canon-McMill          14-03.00   14-3.75
 10 Panizza, Jill                Fort Cherry           14-00.00   14-0.5
 11 Williams, Melissa            Ringgold              13-05.00  
 12 Thielet, Sydney              Chartiers Ho          13-01.00   13-1.5
 13 Rokicki, Maleena             Bentworth             13-00.00   13-0.75
 14 Haskey, Emily                Chartiers Ho          12-08.00   12.-8.25
 15 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown          12-06.00  
 16 Lassige, Caitlin             Chartiers Ho          12-04.00   12-4.5
 17 Meerdo, Maddie               Canon-McMill          11-09.00   11-9.5
 18 Paith, Nakyra                Trinity (7)           11-05.00   11-5.5
 19 Leasure, Reannah             Ringgold              11-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heisinger, Sarah             Peters Towns          34-08.00  
  2 Massey, Angelina             Ringgold              32-11.00   32-11-75
  3 Puterbaugh, Haylee           Canon-McMill          32-08.00  
  4 Liguori, Kara                Peters Towns          32-00.00   32-0.25
  5 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown          31-07.00   31-7-5
  6 Arnold, Bella                Canon-McMill          31-01.00   31-1-.25
  7 Schaal, Molly                Fort Cherry           30-09.00  
  8 Ault, Chloe                  Canon-McMill          30-05.00   30-5.25
  9 Mahle, Emily                 Waynesburg C         J30-05.00  
 10 Kolson, Alicia               Chartiers Ho          29-10.00  
 11 Whipkey, Macey               McGuffey              29-09.00   29-9-.25
 12 Szygenda, Rainey             McGuffey              29-07.00   29-7.75
 13 Litwinovich, Lake            Waynesburg C          28-09.00   28-9.75
 14 Wilder, Lauren               Chartiers Ho          26-09.00   26-9.25
 15 Williams, Melissa            Ringgold              26-08.00  
 16 Vogt, Eva                    Ringgold              26-07.00   26-7.75
 17 Carney, Elaina               Trinity (7)           26-01.00   26-1.5
 18 Fraas, Elise                 Trinity (7)           22-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown          37-05.00  
  2 Gerard, Kirra                Ringgold              30-04.00   30-.04.50
  3 Miller, Claire Paige         Waynesburg C         J30-04.00  
  4 Wayman, Abby                 Trinity (7)           29-05.00  
  5 Krivinjanski, Kenzye         Ringgold              28-08.00   28-08.50
  6 Joos, Olivia                 Canon-McMill          28-07.00   28-07.50
  7 Farelli, Anna-Marie          Ringgold              28-03.00  
  8 Clair, Maggie                Canon-McMill          28-00.00  
  9 Rush, Malena                 Canon-McMill          27-08.00  
 10 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho          27-07.00   27-07.50
 10 Elling, Rylee                Trinity (7)           27-07.00   27-07.50
 12 Barr, Julia                  McGuffey              27-00.00  
 13 Simpson, Madelyn             Waynesburg C          26-10.00  
 14 Garry, Riley                 Fort Cherry           26-07.00  
 15 Matthews, Morgan             Peters Towns          26-04.00   26-04.50
 16 Hewitt, McKenna              California A          25-10.00  
 17 Cruse, Jordyn                California A          25-09.00  
 18 Eakin, Lorah                 Trinity (7)           25-08.00  
 19 Cleric, Lily                 Fort Cherry           24-01.00  
 20 Williams, Catie              Peters Towns          23-08.00  
 21 Rush, Jena                   West Greene           23-05.00   23-05.50
 22 Miller, Brooke               West Greene           22-09.00   22-09.50
 23 McCullough, Olivia           Peters Towns          21-08.00  
 24 Toth, Hanna                  West Greene           19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown            132-07  
  2 Wayman, Abby                 Trinity (7)              91-11  
  3 Miller, Claire Paige         Waynesburg C             88-01  
  4 Miller, Carys                Trinity (7)              81-08  
  5 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho             79-07  
  6 Hewitt, McKenna              California A             76-05  
  7 Barr, Julia                  McGuffey                 74-04  
  7 Elling, Rylee                Trinity (7)              74-04  
  9 Ruvalcaba, Vriana            Canon-McMill             74-01  
 10 Vogt, Eva                    Ringgold                 73-10  
 11 Rush, Malena                 Canon-McMill             73-01  
 12 Rist, Halley                 Peters Towns             72-01  
 13 Ealy, Ashley                 McGuffey                 70-11  
 14 Scarton, Julia               Peters Towns             69-11  
 15 Liguori, Kara                Peters Towns             69-09  
 16 Simpson, Madelyn             Waynesburg C             67-01  
 17 Toth, Hanna                  West Greene              64-03  
 18 Trecki, Leah                 Canon-McMill             63-03  
 19 Garry, Riley                 Fort Cherry              62-09  
 20 Farrelli, Anna-Marie         Ringgold                 62-05  
 21 Cruse, Jordyn                California A             61-10  
 22 Shingle, Hannah              McGuffey                 60-01  
 23 Cleric, Lily                 Fort Cherry              59-10  
 24 Krivinjanski, Kenzye         Ringgold                 57-10  
 25 Rush, Jena                   West Greene              52-01  
 26 Miller, Brooke               West Greene              48-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schramm, Miranda             Burgettstown            109-00  
  2 Elling, Rylee                Trinity (7)             103-10  
  3 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown             97-00  
  4 Cruse, Jordyn                California A             91-04  
  5 Ruvalcaba, Vriana            Canon-McMill             90-11  
  6 Viscardi, Jade               Canon-McMill             84-06  
  7 Schaal, Molly                Fort Cherry              82-05  
  8 Rush, Malena                 Canon-McMill             81-09  
  9 Bell, Brooke                 Chartiers Ho             78-11  
 10 Fox, Danielle                West Greene              77-09  
 11 Miller, Claire Paige         Waynesburg C             76-11  
 12 Carlson, Regan               Waynesburg C             76-10  
 13 Hewitt, McKenna              California A             75-05  
 14 Barr, Julia                  McGuffey                 74-00  
 15 Eakin, Lorah                 Trinity (7)              72-05  
 16 Farelli, Anna-Marie          Ringgold                 71-08  
 17 Crouse, Emma                 West Greene              69-08  
 18 White, Bailey                McGuffey                 68-06  
 19 Blickenderfer, Emma          Fort Cherry              66-03  
 20 Wayman, Abby                 Trinity (7)              64-02  
 21 Buechle, Emily               Ringgold                 63-08  
 22 Shingle, Hannah              McGuffey                 59-03  
 23 Heirendt, Grace              Fort Cherry              58-11  
 24 Rush, Jena                   West Greene              58-07  
 25 McCullough, Olivia           Peters Towns             53-11  
 26 Williams, Catie              Peters Towns             50-00  
 27 Grossi, Kaylen               Ringgold                 48-06  
 28 Simpson, Madelyn             Waynesburg C             47-11  
 29 Ciminel, Abby                Peters Towns             46-03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senneway, Grace              Peters Towns           5:57.25  
  2 Conway, Alexis               Peters Towns           6:04.10  
  3 Wilson, Ryan                 Ringgold               6:13.60  
  4 Buckingham, Kaydan           Chartiers Ho           6:13.69  
  5 Mariana, Angelique           Ringgold               6:15.40  
  6 McGee, Nadia                 Canon-McMill           6:21.94  
  7 Skoczlas, Emily              Canon-McMill           6:24.21  
  8 Bundash, Hope                McGuffey               6:36.20  
  9 Navadauskas, Sarah           Fort Cherry            6:49.04  
 10 Giorgi, Maria                Trinity (7)            6:55.68  
 11 Sherwin, Menzi               Fort Cherry            7:12.43  
 12 Fetty, Elena                 Canon-McMill           7:17.98  
 13 Albright, Abbigail           Chartiers Ho           7:18.81  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill             11.07q  1 
  2 Brady, Colin                 West Greene              11.41q  2 
  3 Craig, Carson                Chartiers Ho             11.45q  1 
  4 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown             11.58q  3 
  5 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill             11.68q  2 
  6 Finney, Anthony              Canon-McMill             11.82q  3 
  7 Hendrix, Landen              Trinity (7)              11.90q  3 
  8 Wudkwych, Dylan              Fort Cherry              12.07q  1 
  9 Wilcox, Carter               Peters Towns             12.24   1 
 10 McCoy, Aiden                 Trinity (7)              12.26   2 
 10 Stiehler, Nick               Trinity (7)              12.26   3 
 12 Jones, Trey                  Peters Towns             12.37   1 
 13 Buchak-Sandy, Sebastian      Ringgold                 12.56   3 
 14 Sinz, Nick                   Ringgold                 12.66   2 
 15 Brown, John                  Ringgold                 12.67   1 
 16 Martin, West                 Bentworth                12.73   2 
 17 Post, John                   Fort Cherry              12.80   2 
 18 Kramer, Jackson              Fort Cherry              13.74   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill             11.21  
  2 Brady, Colin                 West Greene              11.52  
  3 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown             11.59  
  4 Craig, Carson                Chartiers Ho             11.67  
  5 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill             11.78  
  6 Finney, Anthony              Canon-McMill             11.99  
  7 Hendrix, Landen              Trinity (7)              12.09  
  8 Wudkwych, Dylan              Fort Cherry              12.43  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egizio, Justin               Canon-McMill             22.27   3 
  2 Lauper, Blake                Canon-McMill             23.04   3 
  3 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown             23.43   3 
  4 Craig, Carson                Chartiers Ho             23.65   3 
  5 Brady, Colin                 West Greene              23.90   3 
  6 Brula, Aaron                 Peters Towns             23.96   2 
  7 Layton, Andrew               Waynesburg C             24.31   3 
  8 Williams, Kaedyn             Canon-McMill             24.64   2 
  9 Alderson, Andrew             Fort Cherry              24.81   2 
 10 Hendrix, Landen              Trinity (7)              24.99   3 
 11 Wilcox, Carter               Peters Towns             25.14   2 
 12 Dale, Isaiah                 McGuffey                 25.20   3 
 13 Stiehler, Nick               Trinity (7)              25.24   2 
 14 McAdoo, Tristan              McGuffey                 25.74   2 
 15 Martin, West                 Bentworth                26.03   1 
 16 SoukupWong, Mason            Trinity (7)              26.23   2 
 17 Sinz, Nick                   Ringgold                 26.31   1 
 18 Post, John                   Fort Cherry              26.34   1 
 19 Brown, John                  Ringgold                 27.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauper, Blake                Canon-McMill             51.56   2 
  2 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown             52.75   2 
  3 Brula, Aaron                 Peters Towns             53.23   2 
  4 Cimino, Jake                 Chartiers Ho             55.08   2 
  5 Vernau, Taven                Trinity (7)              55.60   2 
  6 Zupper, Trenton              Waynesburg C             56.22   1 
  7 Hendrix, Landen              Trinity (7)              56.23   2 
  8 Alderson, Andrew             Fort Cherry              56.74   1 
  9 Arnold, Austin               Chartiers Ho             57.09   2 
 10 Corbly, Connor               McGuffey                 57.22   1 
 11 McClory, Aedan               Canon-McMill             58.37   1 
 12 Bloom, Nash                  West Greene              59.11   1 
 13 McCoy, Aiden                 Trinity (7)              59.43   1 
 14 Felton, William              Fort Cherry            1:03.04   1 
 15 Stollar, Zachary             Chartiers Ho           1:03.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rahman, Jadon                Canon-McMill           2:04.19   2 
  2 Siege, Alex                  Chartiers Ho           2:06.65   2 
  3 Kent, Kolby                  California A           2:08.46   2 
  4 Daerr, Ben                   Ringgold               2:08.55   2 
  5 Cipoletti, Kirkland          McGuffey               2:10.51   2 
  6 McGee, Andrew                Canon-McMill           2:10.87   2 
  7 Whaley, Nick                 Ringgold               2:13.28   2 
  8 Pell, Aiden                  Waynesburg C           2:14.24   2 
  9 Vernau, Taven                Trinity (7)            2:15.65   2 
 10 Smelko, Ethan                Peters Towns           2:17.00   1 
 11 Borne, Thomas                Ringgold               2:18.24   2 
 12 Carter, Owen                 Canon-McMill           2:19.02   1 
 13 Geisor, Ian                  Fort Cherry            2:19.21   1 
 14 Severns, Chris               Peters Towns           2:21.07   1 
 15 Lester, Christian            Peters Towns           2:24.71   1 
 16 Bloom, Nash                  West Greene            2:29.50   1 
 17 Papson, Ben                  Trinity (7)            2:48.93   1 
 18 Tonsetic, Justin             Trinity (7)            2:53.63   1 
 19 Andrews, Richard             Bentworth              3:00.39   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Gabe             Waynesburg C           4:25.64  
  2 Kroboth, Brett               Peters Towns           4:28.52  
  3 Pajak, Lucas                 Ringgold               4:37.95  
  4 Siege, Alex                  Chartiers Ho           4:38.76  
  5 Daerr, Ben                   Ringgold               4:44.56  
  6 Wudkwych, Doron              Canon-McMill           4:52.90  
  7 Thomas, Max                  Canon-McMill           4:53.63  
  8 Whaley, Nick                 Ringgold               4:55.43  
  9 Thomas, Matthew              Canon-McMill           4:57.06  
 10 DeRose, Tyler                Peters Towns           4:57.93  
 11 Gallagher, Zachary           Peters Towns           5:11.48  
 12 Manning, Damon               Trinity (7)            5:20.38  
 13 Dille, Cooper                Chartiers Ho           5:21.42  
 14 Brownlee, Andrew             McGuffey               5:24.50  
 15 Young, Nick                  Chartiers Ho           5:27.05  
 16 Corlby, Levi                 West Greene            5:34.18  
 17 Neal, Nate                   Burgettstown           5:38.81  
 18 Tonsetic, Justin             Trinity (7)            5:40.87  
 19 Crouse, Jaden                Waynesburg C           5:46.21  
 20 Desrosiers, Ryan             Waynesburg C           6:40.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pajak, Ryan                  Ringgold               9:31.70  
  2 McConville, Gabe             Waynesburg C           9:44.20  
  3 Kroboth, Brett               Peters Towns           9:45.20  
  4 Pajak, Lucas                 Ringgold              10:07.60  
  5 Zeni, Lorenzo                Ringgold              10:34.30  
  6 Wudkwych, Doron              Canon-McMill          10:38.30  
  7 Wagstaff, AJ                 Peters Towns          10:43.60  
  8 Thomas, Matthew              Canon-McMill          10:43.90  
  9 Chaplik, Caleb               Canon-McMill          10:47.40  
 10 Kent, Kolby                  California A          10:53.30  
 11 Filby, Austin                Chartiers Ho          11:23.70  
 12 Blommel, Corey               Chartiers Ho          11:35.90  
 13 Milliken, Matt               Peters Towns          11:45.10  
 14 Papson, Ben                  Trinity (7)           11:48.40  
 15 Manning, Damon               Trinity (7)           11:49.90  
 16 Corlby, Levi                 West Greene           12:47.40  
 17 Pester, Kyle                 Waynesburg C          13:15.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill             15.40q 
  2 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill             15.70q 
  3 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill             16.50q 
  4 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns             18.50q 
  5 Feigley, Donald              Fort Cherry              19.10q 
  6 Dale, Isaiah                 McGuffey                 19.40q 
  7 Stewart, Dylan               McGuffey                 19.90q 
  8 Eichelberger, Maxwell        Trinity (7)              19.94q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill             15.74  
  2 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill             16.45  
  3 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns             18.87  
  4 Feigley, Donald              Fort Cherry              19.18  
  5 Dale, Isaiah                 McGuffey                 20.22  
  6 Eichelberger, Maxwell        Trinity (7)              20.81  
  7 Stewart, Dylan               McGuffey                 21.82  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Christopher           Canon-McMill             42.45   2 
  2 Belsterling, Chase           Fort Cherry              42.75   2 
  3 Craig, Colton                Chartiers Ho             44.42   2 
  4 Finney, Anthony              Canon-McMill             44.43   2 
  5 Doub, Braden                 Peters Towns             44.99   2 
  6 DeRose, Tyler                Peters Towns             45.61   1 
  7 Dale, Isaiah                 McGuffey                 46.08   2 
  8 McMurray, Tucker             Bentworth                46.92   2 
  9 Gasper, Jordan               Canon-McMill             48.50   1 
 10 Alvarez, Zach                Ringgold                 49.65   2 
 11 Stewart, Dylan               McGuffey                 50.02   1 
 12 Henkins, Chase               Waynesburg C             50.92   1 
 13 Eichelberger, Maxwell        Trinity (7)              51.01   1 
 14 Bouvy, Dan                   Trinity (7)              52.31   1 
 15 Tarolli, Alan                Fort Cherry              52.81   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                   44.43  
     1) Davis, Christopher              2) Jubin, Trenton                 
     3) Williams, Tyriek                4) Egizio, Justin                 
  2 McGuffey  'A'                                         47.94  
     1) Cipoletti, Christian            2) Ganster, Maddix                
     3) Tremel, Ryan                    4) McAdoo, Tristan                
  3 Peters Township  'A'                                  48.87  
  4 Ringgold  'A'                                         50.13  
     1) Alvarez, Zach                   2) Brown, John                    
     3) Buchak-Sandy, Sebastian         4) Sinz, Nick                     
  5 Bentworth  'A'                                        54.98  
     1) McMurray, Tucker                2) Martin, West                   
     3) Espinoza, Rolando               4) Hays, Julian                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 3:24.82   2 
     1) Lauper, Blake                   2) Rahman, Jadon                  
     3) Jubin, Trenton                  4) Egizio, Justin                 
  2 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              3:41.76   2 
     1) Siege, Alex                     2) Arnold, Austin                 
     3) Cimino, Jake                    4) Craig, Carson                  
  3 Waynesburg Central  'A'                             3:46.33   1 
     1) McConville, Gabe                2) Pell, Aiden                    
     3) Zupper, Trenton                 4) Layton, Andrew                 
  4 Ringgold  'A'                                       3:48.94   2 
     1) Daerr, Ben                      2) Pajak, Ryan                    
     3) Whaley, Nick                    4) Zeni, Lorenzo                  
  5 Peters Township  'A'                                3:49.29   2 
     1) Brula, Aaron                    2) Severns, Chris                 
     3) Doub, Braden                    4)                                
  6 McGuffey  'A'                                       3:52.78   2 
     1) Corbly, Connor                  2) Dale, Isaiah                   
     3) McCuen, Philip                  4) Tremel, Ryan                   
  7 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    3:54.51   2 
     1) Hendrix, Landen                 2) McCoy, Aiden                   
     3) Vogel, Gavin                    4) Vernau, Taven                  
  8 Bentworth  'A'                                      3:58.30   1 
     1) Hays, Julian                    2) Espinoza, Rolando              
     3) McMurray, Tucker                4) Martin, West                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ringgold  'A'                                       8:25.79  
     1) Daerr, Ben                      2) Pajak, Ryan                    
     3) Whaley, Nick                    4) Zeni, Lorenzo                  
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 8:32.56  
     1) Lauper, Blake                   2) Carter, Owen                   
     3) Thomas, Max                     4) Rahman, Jadon                  
  3 Peters Township  'A'                                9:05.41  
     1) Smelko, Ethan                   2) Gallagher, Zachary             
     3) Kroboth, Brett                  4) Sanders, Aaron                 
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                       9:11.14  
     1) Brownlee, Andrew                2) Corbly, Connor                 
     3) Cipoletti, Kirkland             4) Todd, Jonathan                 
  5 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              9:40.25  
     1) Siege, Alex                     2) Cimino, Jake                   
     3) Arnold, Austin                  4) Blommel, Corey                 
  6 Trinity (7)  'A'                                   10:09.84  
     1) Bouvy, Dan                      2) Tonsetic, Justin               
     3) Papson, Ben                     4) Vernau, Taven                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brula, Aaron                 Peters Towns           5-08.00  
  2 Arnold, Austin               Chartiers Ho          J5-08.00  
  3 Vanderhoff, Jeremy           Peters Towns          J5-08.00  
  4 Ganster, Maddix              McGuffey               5-06.00  
  5 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill          J5-06.00  
  6 O'Savage, Nathan             California A           5-04.00  
  7 McAdoo, Tristan              McGuffey              J5-04.00  
  8 Cipoletti, Kirkland          McGuffey               5-02.00  
  8 Donehoo, Ian                 Canon-McMill           5-02.00  
  9 Finney, Anthony              Canon-McMill          J5-02.00  
 -- Bouvy, Dan                   Trinity (7)                 NH  
 -- McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold                    NH  
 -- Hutchison, Ethan             Ringgold                    NH  
 -- Stiehler, Nick               Trinity (7)                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atannucci, Luca              Peters Towns          11-08.00  
  2 Layton, Andrew               Waynesburg C         J11-08.00  
  3 Donehoo, Ian                 Canon-McMill          10-08.00  
  4 Chambers, Michael            Canon-McMill         J10-08.00  
  5 Tremel, Ryan                 McGuffey               9-02.00  
  6 Rerricha, Seth               California A           8-08.00  
  7 Griffith, Zach               Peters Towns          J8-08.00  
  8 McCuen, Philip               McGuffey               8-02.00  
  9 Alvarez, Zach                Ringgold              J8-02.00  
  9 Hutchison, Ethan             Ringgold              J8-02.00  
  9 Jadhav, Eeshaan              Peters Towns          J8-02.00  
  9 Doyle, Connor                Canon-McMill          J8-02.00  
 13 Wrubleski, Brett             Trinity (7)            7-08.00  
 13 Crouse, Jaden                Waynesburg C           7-08.00  
 15 Sasselli, Giovanni           Trinity (7)            7-02.00  
 15 Tonsetic, Justin             Trinity (7)            7-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown          19-08.00   19-8.5
  2 Parkin, Malcolm              Canon-McMill          19-06.00   19-6.5
  3 Ganster, Maddix              McGuffey              19-02.00   19-2.5
  4 Fowler, Dawson               Waynesburg C          19-00.00  
  5 Belsterling, Chase           Fort Cherry           18-07.00   18-7.5
  6 Hays, Julian                 Bentworth             18-04.00  
  7 Alderson, Andrew             Fort Cherry           17-11.00  
  8 Liguori, Derek               Peters Towns         J17-11.00  
  9 Gooch, Nathan                Chartiers Ho          17-10.00  
  9 Stewart, Dylan               McGuffey              17-10.00   17-10.75
 11 Williams, Tyriek             Canon-McMill          17-09.00  
 12 Felton, William              Fort Cherry           17-05.00   17-5.5
 13 Rerricha, Seth               California A          17-00.00  
 13 Cushenberry, Aries           Canon-McMill          17-00.00  
 13 Henkins, Chase               Waynesburg C          17-00.00  
 16 Stiehler, Nick               Trinity (7)           16-07.00  
 17 Piatt, Braden                Chartiers Ho          15-08.00   15-8.5
 18 SoukupWong, Mason            Trinity (7)           15-06.00  
 19 McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold              15-02.00   15-2.5
 20 Hutchison, Ethan             Ringgold              14-05.00  
 21 Vogel, Gavin                 Trinity (7)           13-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Dawson               Waynesburg C          38-04.00  
  2 Hays, Julian                 Bentworth             37-08.00   37-8.5
  3 Liguori, Derek               Peters Towns          37-04.00   37-4.25
  4 Ganster, Maddix              McGuffey              36-11.00  
  5 Cipoletti, Christian         McGuffey              36-08.00  
  6 Cushenberry, Aries           Canon-McMill          36-04.00  
  7 McCuen, Philip               McGuffey              36-01.00  
  8 Gooch, Nathan                Chartiers Ho          35-02.00   35-2.25
  9 McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold              34-10.00   34-10.5
  9 Layton, Andrew               Waynesburg C          34-10.00   34-10.75
 11 Carter, Ryan                 Canon-McMill          32-05.00  
 12 Piatt, Braden                Chartiers Ho          28-08.00   28-8.75
 13 Vogel, Gavin                 Trinity (7)           27-10.00   27-10.75
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavlik, Robert               Peters Towns          48-02.00  
  2 Brooks, Matthew              Canon-McMill          43-07.00  
  3 Pierce, Tanner               California A          43-01.00  
  4 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill          41-01.00  
  5 Dallesandro, Anthony         Fort Cherry           38-00.00  
  6 Burris, Nick                 Waynesburg C          37-05.00  
  7 Bublak, Zachary              Peters Towns          37-02.00   37-02.50
  8 Mason, Jacob                 Waynesburg C          37-00.00  
  9 Neal, Nate                   Burgettstown          36-08.00  
 10 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth             35-08.00   35-08.50
 11 Williams, Robbie             Peters Towns          35-07.00  
 12 Kraeer, Mason                Trinity (7)           35-05.00  
 13 Ryan, Louis                  Fort Cherry           35-04.00  
 14 Burgess, Mason               Canon-McMill          35-03.00  
 15 Smykal, Vincent              Trinity (7)           33-08.00  
 16 Capozzoli, Anthony           Chartiers Ho          33-02.00  
 17 Chapman, Bo                  Waynesburg C          33-00.00  
 17 Thomas, Spencer              Chartiers Ho          33-00.00   33-00.50
 19 Ross, Hayden                 West Greene           31-03.00  
 20 Bartoletti, Christian        Fort Cherry           30-08.00  
 21 McDuffie, Johnnie            Ringgold              30-05.00   30-05.50
 22 Dongilli, Reece              Ringgold              29-07.00   29-07.50
 23 Heiser, Jack                 Chartiers Ho          27-04.00  
 24 Kenny, Sean                  Bentworth             15-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Turner               Burgettstown            140-00  
  2 Brooks, Matthew              Canon-McMill            121-08  
  3 Gavlik, Robert               Peters Towns            115-05  
  4 Burgess, Mason               Canon-McMill            115-00  
  5 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill            102-03  
  6 Williams, Robbie             Peters Towns            101-02  
  7 Dongilli, Reece              Ringgold                 95-10  
  8 Dallesandro, Anthony         Fort Cherry              95-06  
  9 Burris, Nick                 Waynesburg C             83-06  
 10 Bublak, Zachary              Peters Towns             81-08  
 11 Wrubleski, Brett             Trinity (7)              80-08  
 12 Ryan, Louis                  Fort Cherry              80-06  
 13 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth                80-04  
 14 Patterson, Phillip           McGuffey                 79-04  
 15 Kraeer, Mason                Trinity (7)              78-07  
 16 Longstreth, Jesse            McGuffey                 75-10  
 17 McMurray, Tucker             Bentworth                75-09  
 18 Ross, Hayden                 West Greene              75-06  
 19 Mason, Jacob                 Waynesburg C             74-09  
 20 Chapman, Bo                  Waynesburg C             72-09  
 21 Heiser, Jack                 Chartiers Ho             72-05  
 22 Shriver, Morgan              McGuffey                 72-04  
 23 Smykal, Vincent              Trinity (7)              69-07  
 24 Mincin, Gavin                Ringgold                 68-04  
 25 Bartoletti, Christian        Fort Cherry              65-02  
 26 Thomas, Spencer              Chartiers Ho             62-09  
 27 Kenny, Sean                  Bentworth                38-07  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Dawson               Waynesburg C            144-05  
  2 Brooks, Matthew              Canon-McMill            132-10  
  3 McCuen, Philip               McGuffey                122-06  
  4 Harrison, Corbin             Burgettstown            120-04  
  5 McDonough, Gage              Canon-McMill            119-08  
  6 Dallesandro, Anthony         Fort Cherry             119-04  
  7 Shimko, Ethan                California A            113-05  
  8 Burgess, Mason               Canon-McMill            113-01  
  9 McAdoo, Tristan              McGuffey                111-01  
 10 Mason, Jacob                 Waynesburg C            109-03  
 11 Ross, Hayden                 West Greene             108-10  
 12 Gooch, Nathan                Chartiers Ho            103-08  
 13 Petro, Jake                  Peters Towns            101-05  
 14 Bouchelle, Corey             Fort Cherry              99-01  
 15 Kraeer, Mason                Trinity (7)              96-03  
 16 Medina, Geovanni             Trinity (7)              93-00  
 17 Wilcher, Brayden             Ringgold                 92-03  
 18 Capozzoli, Anthony           Chartiers Ho             91-09  
 19 Metheny, Shane               Peters Towns             88-02  
 20 Menzer, Nathan               Bentworth                83-11  
 21 Mincin, Gavin                Ringgold                 81-05  
 22 Diigati, Dylan               Fort Cherry              79-09  
 23 Dongilli, Reece              Ringgold                 72-10  
 24 Williams, Robbie             Peters Towns             72-00  
 25 Thomas, Spencer              Chartiers Ho             71-04  
 26 Smykal, Vincent              Trinity (7)              65-03  
 27 Kenny, Sean                  Bentworth                55-00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cipoletti, Kirkland          McGuffey               4:44.58  
  2 Borne, Thomas                Ringgold               5:00.17  
  3 Geisor, Ian                  Fort Cherry            5:07.17  
  4 Evans, Michael               Canon-McMill           5:14.01  
  5 Byers, Zach                  Peters Towns           5:15.68  
  6 Niziol, Alex                 Ringgold               5:16.43  
  7 George, Tyler                Ringgold               5:17.05  
  8 McGee, Aidan                 Canon-McMill           5:17.33  
  9 Papson, Ben                  Trinity (7)            5:18.89  
 10 Schrockman, Zack             Burgettstown           5:28.04  
 11 Bondi, George                Peters Towns           5:35.84  
 12 Bondi, Trip                  Peters Towns           5:46.17  
 13 Zdilla, Noah                 Canon-McMill           5:48.21  
 14 Pester, Kyle                 Waynesburg C           5:48.22  
 15 Andrews, Richard             Bentworth              6:34.45  
 
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Cherry  'A'                                    1:49.10  
     1) Menzies, Ava                    2) Hartner, Lainey                
     3) Wudkwych, Dylan                 4) Belsterling, Chase             
  2 Chartiers Houston  'A'                              1:50.58  
     1) Lindsey, Malia                  2) Thomas, Deja                   
     3) Craig, Colton                   4) Gooch, Nathan                  
  3 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 1:50.75  
     1) Chandler, Isaiah                2) Hirsch, Samantha               
     3) Clark, Jade                     4) McClory, Aedan                 
  4 McGuffey  'A'                                       1:53.84  
     1) Szygenda, Rainey                2) Henderson, Lydia               
     3) Cipoletti, Christian            4) Stewart, Dylan                 
  5 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    2:08.39  
     1) Watson, Sidney                  2) Starr, Elizabeth               
     3) SoukupWong, Mason               4) Sasselli, Giovanni             
  6 Bentworth  'A'                                      2:10.84  
     1) Rokicki, Maleena                2) Leonetti, Alexa                
     3) Andrews, Richard                4) Menzer, Nathan                 
 -- Ringgold  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Buchak-Sandy, Sebastian         2) Alvarez, Zach                  
     3) McNary, Naomi                   4) Forlini, Nila