PCL Meet #4 (LaSalle) 2021

Wyndmoor, PA
Timing/Results Nelson Timing

Lansdale Catholic Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.21 SB Nadia Vangeli 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
14.43 Mary Koonce 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.70 SB Gabriella Griffo 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.12 Alayna Krempa 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
31.11 SB Gabriella Griffo 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
32.87 Elizabeth Roberts 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:14.93 SB Elizabeth Roberts 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.10 SB Isabella Greco 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:36.43 SB Kate Norbury 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.78 SB Mia Norbury 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:54.95 SB Emily Brzyski 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:57.96 Vanessa Schimony 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:58.00 Maggie Friend 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:59.39 Lexi Rindgen 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:22.98 SB Elizabeth Gunder 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:30.21 Isabella Greco 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.41 Alayna Krempa 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.63 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-2 Carissa Bell 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
9-9.5 Carissa Bell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-9 Elizabeth Roberts 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
8-8 Joanie Lauer 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
69-9 Fiona Englemen 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
57-8 SB Joanie Lauer 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
56-7 Kara Quinn 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
51-7 SB Faith Morrisey 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-9 SB Jordan Morrisey 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
41-0 Faith Morrisey 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
37-5 Jordan Morrisey 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
25-3 SB Kara Quinn 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20-11 SB Fiona Englemen 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-7.5 SB Jordan Morrisey 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-1 Faith Morrisey 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.37 Alex Fusca 36th Finals H7 Complete Results
13.49 SB Joe Aita 40th Finals H9 Complete Results
14.45 Kenwar Johnson 51st Finals H11 Complete Results
17.10 Declan Boyce 59th Finals H12 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.00 Matt Schmidt 24th Finals H7 Complete Results
27.87 Alex Fusca 34th Finals H9 Complete Results
29.89 Kenwar Johnson 48th Finals H11 Complete Results
35.82 Declan Boyce 54th Finals H12 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.78 Matt Schmidt 15th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:03.02 Joey Wisniewski 21st Finals H5 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:10.09 John Murphy 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:18.99 SB Jimmy Lauer 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:23.60 SB Eddie Dolan 20th Finals H3 Complete Results
2:44.25 Nolan Forst 33rd Finals H3 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.29 John Murphy 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.62 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-11 Brian Peacher 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-8 Joe Aita 18th Finals H1 Complete Results