RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY
Outdoor Conversion - 4/8/2016 8:17:47 PM
New York, New York, NY
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Victoria Webster Saint Alban's / ENG 9:33.97 10
2 Elizabeth Maloy Holy Names / NY 9:45.45 8
3 Angie Saterstad Hershey / PA 9:49.91 6
4 Lindsay Van Alstine Hawthorne Christian / NJ 10:02.16 4
5 Emily Kruger Lampeter Strasburg / PA 10:03.39 2
6 Kylee Schuyler Chambersburg / PA 10:04.02 1
7 Frances Koons Allentown Catholic / PA 10:06.41
8 Jesse Mizzone Passaic Valley Regional / 10:08.93
9 Lindsay Sundell Northport / NY 10:12.58
10 Jennifer Glausen Jackson Memorial / NJ 10:14.23
11 Christina DeRosa Miller Place / NY 10:15.76
12 Brittney Criscuolo East Meadow High School / 10:17.18
13 Amber Sayer Amherst / MA 10:20.95
14 Toni Lynn Salucci Shoreham-Wading River / N 10:23.92
15 Aislinn Ryan Warwick Valley / NY 10:25.04
16 Erin Enderly Ocean Township / NJ 10:28.03
17 Kelly Swain L Lake Braddock / VA 10:30.94
18 Betsy Sensenig Ephrata / PA 10:32.01
19 Kara McKenna Suffern / NY 10:33.74
20 Jenna Prendergast Jackson Memorial / NJ 10:44.43
21 Karen Guthrie West Morris Mendham / NJ 10:44.64
22 Lauren Bowles Upper Dublin / PA 10:52.44
23 Melissa Trauscht Saratoga Springs / NY 10:55.50
24 Alexandra Friel Saint Josephs / ONT 11:27.99
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Javier Culson Jardines De Ponce / PR 52.32 10
2 Kimani William s Kingston College / JA 52.59 8
3 Basil Campbell Ewing / NJ 52.91 6
4 Isa Phillips St. Andrew Technical / JA 53.07 4
5 Manuel Garcia San Antonio / PR 53.69 2
6 Kemar Smith Wolmer's Boys' / JA 53.73 1
7 Shraeef Muhammud Willingboro / NJ 53.78
8 Calvin Rhoades Trenton Central / NJ 54.14
9 Darian Dillard Toms River South / NJ 54.19
10 Dixley Simms Thomas Jefferson / NY 54.21
11 Reuben McCoy Winslow / NJ 54.92
12 Adam Durham Paint Branch / MD 55.10
13 Tony Flores Hillsborough / NJ 55.11
14 Phillippe Tondereau Westfield / VA 55.13
15 Dominic Berger DeMatha Catholic / MD 55.20
16 Greg Horn River Dell Regional / NJ 55.24
17 Laejon Brooks West Orange / NJ 55.25
18 Keith Anderson High Point / MD 55.33
19 David Lado Ridgefield / NJ 55.44
20 Verrol Jackson n Schenectady / NY 55.69
21 Herman Clark s Kingston College / JA 55.86
22 Odun Balogun Dover / DE 56.16
23 Richard Stewart Plainfield / NJ 56.41
24 Blake Fornartoto Wall / NJ 56.65
25 Matt DiMola Suffern / NY 56.67
26 Seren Ozcan Syosset / NY 57.05
27 Fitz-Hubert Reynolds Bayonne / NJ 58.36
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sheryl Morgan Holmwood Technical / JA 58.15 10
2 Nicole Leach West Catholic / PA 59.00 8
3 Tiffany Abney Merion Mercy / PA 59.18 6
4 Christina Smith William Penn / PA 59.89 4
5 Erin Crawford Hillsborough / NJ 1:02.50 2
6 Laura Shaw Walter Johnson / MD 1:02.72 1
7 Trishana McGowen St. Andrew Girls / JA 1:03.48
8 Formetta Gibson Trenton Central / NJ 1:03.65
9 Tiffany Nesfield C.H. Flowers / MD 1:03.94
10 Krystal Cantey Winslow / NJ 1:04.23
11 Kristina Keegan Haddonfield Memorial / NJ 1:04.41
12 Tynisha Gardner Girls' / PA 1:04.81
13 Melissa Council Cary / NC 1:05.39
14 Jelyn Quick M Menchville / VA 1:05.74
15 Jeanette Curtis Mount Hebron / MD 1:06.05
16 Antoinette King Uniondale / NY 1:06.11
17 Nicole Montegary Jackson Memorial / NJ 1:06.68
18 Bever-leigh Holloway Eleanor Roosevelt / MD 1:07.16
19 Stephanie King Paul VI / NJ 1:07.45
20 Dayna Johnson Brentwood / NY 1:07.47
21 Jessica Curtin Pinelands Regional / NJ 1:07.52
22 Taylor Lubitz Hewlett / NY 1:09.08
23 Kristina Burke Model/Deaf / DC 1:10.57
Varsity Boys One Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 John Richardson Ocean City / NJ 4:11.80 10
2 Christopher Kollar Strongsville / OH 4:12.11 8
3 Victor Gras Bel Belmont / MA 4:12.69 6
4 Matt DeBole Mount Tabor / NC 4:13.41 4
5 Russell Brown Hanover / NH 4:15.69 2
6 Adam Breisch Quakertown / PA 4:16.40 1
7 Chris Spooner Lewisburg / PA 4:17.45
8 Mark Korich Springfield MontCo / PA 4:18.65
9 Chris Platt Haddonfield Memorial / NJ 4:22.24
10 Michael Webley Transit Tech / NY 4:26.09
11 Awit Yohannes Magruder / MD 4:26.35
12 Alex Hodgkinson Saint Alban's / ENG 4:26.63
13 Jesse Slowikowski C. Milton Wright / MD 4:30.15
14 Ken Sinkovitz Bergen Catholic / NJ 4:38.25
Varsity Girls One Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ari Lambie Bromfield School / MA 4:42.21 10
2 Sarah Bowman Fauquier / VA 4:48.69 8
3 Meghan Owen Killingly / CT 4:50.58 6
4 Magin Kebert Harrison / IN 4:55.15 4
5 Ashleigh Wetzel Lewisburg / PA 4:56.23 2
6 Jessica Flinn Timberlane Regional / NH 4:57.90 1
7 Lauren Centrowitz Broadneck / MD 4:58.00
8 Nicole Erby Cumberland Valley / PA 5:02.54
9 Carolyn Yates Toll Gate / RI 5:02.94
10 Heather Iatauro Tri-Valley Central / NY 5:03.69
11 Kelli Buck C. Milton Wright / MD 5:08.75
12 Casey Nelson Hunterdon Central / NJ 5:09.23
13 Abbey Sadowski Griswold / CT 5:10.29
14 Erin Demchko Pearl River / NY 5:14.38
15 Kristen Farley Poly Prep / NY 5:16.03
16 Caitlin Smyth Immaculate Heart Academy 5:19.13
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brian Dalpiaz Sayville / NY 8:28.16 10
2 Ian Fitzgerald North Hills / PA 8:30.16 8
3 Nick Hutchins Millbrook / NC 8:34.65 6
4 Ahmed Haji Conard / CT 8:34.76 4
5 Jon Anderson Cinnaminson / NJ 8:35.71 2
6 Mohamed Khadraoui John F. Kennedy / NJ 8:36.10 1
7 Kyle Heath Victor / NY 8:38.61
8 Bobby Papazian Gill St. Bernard's / NJ 8:40.84
9 Sean Quigley Archbishop Williams / MA 8:42.63
10 Jeremy Zagorski Parsippany Hills / NJ 8:44.45
11 Mike Foley Saratoga Springs / NY 8:45.89
12 Pat Philbin Cedar Cliff / PA 8:45.92
13 Mike Kenny Hatboro-Horsham / PA 8:46.69
14 Paul Kornaszewski Clifton / NJ 8:46.92
15 Eric Pauley Gaithersburg / MD 8:47.07
16 Matt Redden Xavier / NY 8:48.45
17 Keith Kreider Cherokee / NJ 8:48.55
18 Eddie Baynes Toms River South / NJ 8:48.97
19 Tim O'Neill St. Joseph's Prep / PA 8:54.39
20 Chase Pizzonia Darien / CT 9:00.98
21 Dave Hryvniak Aquinas / NY 9:05.05
22 Pat Bailey C. Milton Wright / MD 9:27.25