Northern Area Last Chance 2021

Gibsonia, PA

Results

Licensed to Wolf Creek Race Management HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2021 07:41 PM
                     Northern Area Last Chance - 5/11/2021                     
                           Pine-Richland High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Paige                 Central Vall           12.60      12.33   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Hayzes             Avonworth /            12.40      12.42   3   8   
  3 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            12.75      12.59   3   6   
  4 Bryant, Danielle             Pine-Richlan           12.14      12.63   3   5   
  5 Penney, Reneya               Central Vall           12.78      12.66   3   4   
  6 Deer, Danielle               Pine-Richlan           13.38      13.15   2   3   
  7 Murtagh, Natalie             Seneca Valle           13.66      13.17   1   2   
  8 Wehner, Hannah               Seneca Valle           13.53      13.25   1   1   
  9 Skillen, Joey                Avonworth /            12.80      13.30   3 
 10 Hopkins, Dailyn              Montour                12.90      13.32   3 
 11 Borland, Ashley              Seneca Valle           13.03      13.38   2 
 11 Parison, Aleah               Freeport Are           13.55      13.38   1 
 13 Taylor, Rebekah              Montour                13.20      13.41   2 
 13 Menzies, Ava                 Fort Cherry            13.13      13.41   2 
 15 Babusci, Gianna              Avonworth /            12.80      13.43   3 
 16 Olexa, Ciara                 Deer Lakes             13.36      13.60   2 
 17 Kirsch, MacKenzie            Freeport Are           14.14      13.63   1 
 18 Balog, Aniela                North Cathol           13.80      13.66   1 
 19 Duriancik, Sydney            Apollo-Ridge           13.20      13.76   2 
 20 McCoy, Kylie                 Deer Lakes             13.43      13.97   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charity, Mayah               Shaler Area            26.41      26.36   10   
  2 Smocer, Marin                Eden Christi           27.60      27.06    8   
  3 Lindrose, Kate               Pine-Richlan           27.22      27.07    6   
  4 Deer, Danielle               Pine-Richlan           27.78      27.10    5   
  5 Felton, Sydney               Moon Area              27.91      27.42    4   
  6 Gordon, Havanna              Moon Area              28.49      27.63    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Rylie                 Seneca Valle           58.40      58.78   2  10   
  2 Milon, Kat                   Hampton              1:01.16      59.71   2   8   
  3 Smocer, Marin                Eden Christi         1:02.96    1:02.42   2   6   
  4 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown         1:03.90    1:03.38   2   5   
  5 Hopkins, Dailyn              Montour              1:02.09    1:03.88   2   4   
  6 Stevens, Claire              Shaler Area          1:05.25    1:04.61   1   3   
  7 Katona, Ella                 Shaler Area          1:04.27    1:05.09   2   2   
  8 Fairman, Jordan              Kiski Area           1:03.90    1:07.16   2   1   
  9 Ciuffletti, Mia              Burrell              1:04.90    1:07.70   1 
 10 Walker, Sarenna              Shaler Area          1:06.93    1:08.18   1 
 11 Narvett, Mary                North Cathol         1:08.92    1:08.71   1 
 12 Aluise, Gina                 Shaler Area          1:09.68    1:12.20   1 
 13 London, Maria                Pine-Richlan         1:10.12    1:12.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucot, Tara                  North Cathol         2:27.41    2:19.51   2  10   
  2 Hunkele, Angelina            Pine-Richlan         2:22.90    2:20.32   2   8   
  3 Price, Meredith              Pine-Richlan         2:24.57    2:21.84   2   6   
  4 Eshelman, Danielle           Shaler Area          2:23.38    2:22.22   2   5   
  5 Simpson, Zoe                 Seneca Valle         2:22.40    2:23.22   2   4   
  6 Williams, C.J.               Pine-Richlan         2:24.80    2:23.92   2   3   
  7 Miller, Eliza                Kiski Area           2:21.00    2:24.17   2   2   
  8 Hennen, Samantha             Shaler Area          2:25.34    2:27.97   2   1   
  9 Schrag, Emily                Kiski Area           2:28.45    2:28.53   2 
 10 Sullivan, Payton             Kiski Area           2:22.96    2:28.96   2 
 11 Fluharty, Lexi               Riverside (7         2:33.30    2:32.07   1 
 12 Wiech, Ayva                  Moon Area            2:31.21    2:32.23   1 
 13 Hartle, Lindsey              Avonworth /          2:30.45    2:33.06   2 
 14 Hughes, Ruthie               Seneca Valle         2:31.10    2:33.26   1 
 15 Lazzara, Grace               North Cathol         2:36.45    2:33.97   1 
 16 Nagy, Mary                   Oakland Cath         2:34.99    2:34.62   1 
 17 Mihm, Kara                   North Allegh         2:30.00    2:35.36   2 
 18 Fannie, Stella               Pine-Richlan         2:36.93    2:35.79   1 
 19 Penrod, Catherine            Avonworth /          2:38.56    2:36.06   1 
 20 Park, Olivia                 Sewickley Ac         2:33.61    2:36.10   1 
 21 Solkovy, Kendall             Hampton              2:35.53    2:36.64   1 
 22 London, Catherine            Pine-Richlan         2:38.23    2:36.73   1 
 23 Bhat, Anita                  Freeport Are         2:30.00    2:39.29   2 
 24 Miner, Jayne                 Sewickley Ac         2:41.69    2:40.26   1 
 24 Waldo, Samantha              North Allegh         2:30.00    2:40.26   2 
 26 Hayson, Jenna                Riverside (7         2:37.00    2:41.33   1 
 27 Bauer, Kadi                  Burrell              2:43.78    2:44.98   1 
 28 Blaney, Shealyn              Eden Christi         2:47.94    2:48.42   1 
 29 Misutka, Keeley              North Allegh         2:30.00    2:48.86   2 
 30 Gongas, Alex                 North Cathol         2:41.21    2:49.50   1 
 31 London, Maria                Pine-Richlan                    3:01.62   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Meredith              Pine-Richlan         5:11.40    5:13.26   2  10   
  2 Hunkele, Angelina            Pine-Richlan         5:18.92    5:14.54   2   8   
  3 Kutchma, Gabrielle           Seneca Valle         5:20.70    5:21.05   2   6   
  4 Miller, Eliza                Kiski Area           5:19.00    5:21.97   2   5   
  5 Hennen, Samantha             Shaler Area          5:23.66    5:26.59   2   4   
  6 Hughes, Ruthie               Seneca Valle         5:31.11    5:26.95   2   3   
  7 Vitiello, Ava                Hampton              5:26.17    5:27.56   2   2   
  8 Lazzara, Grace               North Cathol         5:30.80    5:34.27   2   1   
  9 DeKunder, Audrey             Pine-Richlan         5:33.21    5:34.67   2 
 10 Fannie, Stella               Pine-Richlan         5:44.11    5:36.14   1 
 11 London, Catherine            Pine-Richlan         5:38.41    5:45.40   1 
 12 Graner, Grace                Seneca Valle         5:50.29    5:48.55   1 
 13 Snyder, Ella                 Seneca Valle         5:51.14    5:48.97   1 
 14 Misutka, Keeley              North Allegh         5:29.49    5:52.53   2 
 15 Blaney, Shealyn              Eden Christi         6:17.58    6:02.20   1 
 16 Gongas, Alex                 North Cathol         6:01.75    6:07.52   1 
 17 Wilton, Olivia               Riverview            6:18.85    6:15.97   1 
 18 Klemmensen, Rachel           Deer Lakes           6:15.00    6:30.05   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLean, Natalie              Pine-Richlan        11:11.66   11:22.33   10   
  2 Hunkele, Elizabeth           Pine-Richlan        11:52.81   11:35.84    8   
  3 Fleck, Alex                  Montour             11:24.84   11:42.22    6   
  4 Royhab, Bailey               Seneca Valle        11:44.04   11:49.26    5   
  5 Hartman, Chelsea             Shady Side A        12:01.50   11:56.07    4   
  6 Valeriano, Lydia             Avonworth /         11:44.83   11:56.80    3   
  7 Franchak, Breanna            Pine-Richlan        12:15.34   12:18.05    2   
  8 Mansfield, Delaney           Seneca Valle        12:26.48   12:19.01    1   
  9 Moury, Samantha              Seneca Valle        12:17.95   12:22.14  
 10 Lomago, Lauren               Eden Christi        12:29.65   12:24.27  
 11 Baldauff, Grace              Avonworth /         12:15.00   12:24.71  
 12 Wissinger, Brooke            Riverside (7        12:42.93   12:26.66  
 13 Roberts, Bailey              Freedom Area        12:43.83   12:31.78  
 14 Abbett, Alexis               Aquinas Acad        12:30.53   12:48.30  
 15 Plazio, Josette              Kiski Area          12:31.27   12:56.68  
 16 McCarthy, Mary Ella          Eden Christi        12:50.63   13:08.70  
 17 Sysak, Abby                  Carlynton           13:32.00   13:18.20  
 18 Dunn, Sydney                 Moon Area           13:28.81   13:20.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delaney, Domenica            Fox Chapel A           16.35      16.06   3  10   
  2 Kazi, Malaikah               Pine-Richlan           15.68      16.21   3   8   
  3 Lindrose, Kate               Pine-Richlan           17.00      16.86   3   6   
  4 Snyder, Julie                Seneca Valle           17.00      17.02   3   5   
  5 Buffone, Payton              Kiski Area             17.90      17.89   2   4   
  6 Smola, Allison               Burrell                17.55      17.90   3   3   
  7 Mee, Sarah                   North Allegh           17.80      17.95   2   2   
  8 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7           17.10      18.06   3   1   
  9 Zelch, Megan                 Riverside (7           17.75      18.12   2 
 10 Williams, C.J.               Pine-Richlan                      18.16   1 
 11 Feigley, Emily               Fort Cherry            18.13      18.17   2 
 12 Melvin, Jersee               Freedom Area           18.26      18.57   2 
 13 Snatchko, Autumn             Burgettstown           18.80      18.83   1 
 14 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown           19.00      18.94   1 
 15 Long, Beth                   Mars Area              18.36      20.69   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sahr, Haley                  Shaler Area            47.04      47.10   2  10   
  2 Delaney, Domenica            Fox Chapel A           47.75      47.15   2   8   
  3 Bryant, Danielle             Pine-Richlan           42.92      48.47   2   6   
  4 Yanek, Carly                 Moon Area              49.96      48.99   2   5   
  5 Folmer, Sara                 North Hills            54.33      49.82   1   4   
  6 Drake, Paige                 Central Vall           48.72      50.24   2   3   
  7 Kazi, Malaikah               Pine-Richlan           49.60      50.27   2   2   
  8 Hartner, Lainey              Fort Cherry            51.00      51.80   1   1   
  9 Kalimon, Gwen                Carlynton              49.50      52.14   2 
 10 Monahan, Madison             Seneca Valle           52.70      52.45   1 
 11 DeVito, Bella                Kiski Area             55.32      55.16   1 
 12 Smithco, Avarie              Seneca Valle           50.61      55.71   1 
 13 Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown           53.31      55.81   1 
 14 Zera, Lindsey                Kiski Area             54.50      58.46   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine-Richland  'A'                                  51.10      51.39   2  10   
     1) Lindrose, Kate                  2) Kazi, Malaikah                 
     3) Roskoph, Lindsey                4) Rottinghaus, Ella              
  2 Shaler Area  'A'                                    51.33      52.48   2   8   
     1) Battaglia, Isabella             2) Charity, Mayah                 
     3) Zwicker, Karina                 4) Facher, Eloise                 
  3 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                51.05      53.06   2   6   
     1) Barnett, Carlie                 2) Ream, Lucy                     
     3) Perez, Elena                    4) Delaney, Domenica              
  4 Montour  'A'                                        52.08      53.18   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Rebekah                 2) Rea, Brenda                    
     3) Hopkins, Dailyn                 4) Wombles, Maddie                
  5 Moon Area  'A'                                      52.61      53.23   2   3.50
     1) Reeves, Jamari                  2) Felton, Sydney                 
     3) Gordon, Havanna                 4) Yanek, Carly                   
  5 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                          51.50      53.23   2   3.50
     1) Skillen, Joey                   2) Robinson, Hayzes               
     3) Colenbrander, Maggie            4) Babusci, Gianna                
  7 Carlynton  'A'                                      52.76      53.73   1   2   
  8 Knoch  'A'                                          53.52      53.99   1   1   
     1) Brumbaugh, Kaylynn              2) Loos, Kendall                  
     3) Robb, Macrina                   4) Savannah, Mia                  
  9 Kiski Area  'A'                                     54.35      54.76   1 
 10 Deer Lakes  'A'                                     54.74      54.99   1 
     1) Hartley, Rachael                2) Olexa, Ciara                   
     3) Vergerio, Annabella             4) McCoy, Kylie                   
 11 Apollo-Ridge High School  'A'                       54.31      55.02   1 
     1) Duriancik, Sydney               2) Ross, Jessica                  
     3) Sodowsky, Anna                  4) Yard, Sophia                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine-Richland  'A'                                4:13.56    4:09.72   2  10   
     1) Williams, C.J.                  2) Hunkele, Angelina              
     3) Hunkele, Elizabeth              4) Rottinghaus, Ella              
  2 Shady Side Academy  'A'                           4:19.11    4:21.74   2   8   
     1) Hines, Drew                     2) Navid, Sadie                   
     3) Meyers, Kira                    4) Riggins, Melissa               
  3 Hampton  'A'                                      4:24.41    4:23.43   2   6   
     1) Killian, Morgan                 2) Milon, Kat                     
     3) Solkovy, Kendall                4) Watson, Biz                    
  4 Fort Cherry  'A'                                  4:17.00    4:24.93   2   5   
  5 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        4:15.00    4:25.99   2   4   
     1) Skillen, Joey                   2) Babusci, Gianna                
     3) Colenbrander, Maggie            4) Robinson, Hayzes               
  6 Riverview  'A'                                    4:23.40    4:27.86   2   3   
  7 Moon Area  'A'                                    4:25.01    4:28.00   1   2   
     1) Patterson, Trinity              2) Gilmore, Sophie                
     3) Yanek, Carly                    4) Wiech, Ayva                    
  8 Burrell  'A'                                      4:28.01    4:30.77   1   1   
     1) Householder, Andi               2) Nesko, Grace                   
     3) Mathabel, Tessa                 4) Ciuffletti, Mia                
  9 Apollo-Ridge High School  'A'                     4:35.00    4:31.03   1 
     1) Duriancik, Sydney               2) Ross, Jessica                  
     3) Sodowsky, Anna                  4) Yard, Sophia                   
 10 Eden Christian Academy  'A'                       4:36.57    4:32.18   1 
     1) Ackerman, Julia                 2) Smocer, Marin                  
     3) Stover, Abbey                   4) Wankiiri-Hale, Malaika         
 11 Knoch  'A'                                        4:28.04    4:32.68   1 
     1) Bogacz, Grace                   2) Galcik, Brooke                 
     3) Loos, Kendall                   4) Robb, Macrina                  
 12 Mars Area  'A'                                    4:29.00    4:32.89   1 
 13 Carlynton  'A'                                    4:24.00    4:33.85   2 
 14 Freeport Area  'A'                                4:25.63    4:34.89   1 
     1) Bhat, Anita                     2) Kirsch, MacKenzie              
     3) Parison, Aleah                  4) Schrecongost, Alexis           
 15 Riverside (7)  'A'                                4:39.35    4:42.35   1 
     1) Fluharty, Lexi                  2) Hayson, Jenna                  
     3) Henderson, Kate                 4) Thellman, Emma                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                9:56.40    9:51.81   10   
     1) Young, Lauryn                   2) Simpson, Zoe                   
     3) Spears, Karsyn                  4) Kutchma, Gabrielle             
  2 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                       10:00.00   10:05.58    8   
     1) Colenbrander, Maggie            2) Penrod, Catherine              
     3) Hartle, Lindsey                 4) Valeriano, Lydia               
  3 Knoch  'A'                                       10:18.26   10:12.41    6   
     1) Bogacz, Grace                   2) Chess, Elyse                   
     3) Haugh, Emma                     4) Galcik, Brooke                 
  4 Carlynton  'A'                                   10:29.72   10:21.48    5   
  5 Mars Area  'A'                                   10:25.62   10:24.96    4   
  6 Burrell  'A'                                     10:35.16   10:26.26    3   
     1) Brockett, Leah                  2) Leger, Isabella                
     3) Hughes, Ali                     4) Nesko, Grace                   
  7 Riverside (7)  'A'                               10:34.30   10:35.45    2   
     1) Fluharty, Lexi                  2) Hayson, Jenna                  
     3) Thellman, Emma                  4) Wissinger, Brooke              
  8 Freeport Area  'A'                               10:50.00   11:08.09    1   
     1) Bhat, Anita                     2) Gaillot, Jaden                 
     3) Gregori, Audrey                 4) Schaeffer, Erin                
  9 Riverview  'A'                                   11:31.46   11:13.56  
     1) Carlino, Jonisha                2) Fichte, Gwyn                   
     3) Wilton, Olivia                  4) Johnson, Ally                  
 10 Sewickley Academy  'A'                           11:22.16   11:35.68  
     1) Miner, Jayne                    2) Park, Olivia                   
     3) Wren, Maddie                    4) Xiao, Selena                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonabe, Zarena               North Hills          5-00.00   J4-11.00    9   
  1 Newark, Madeline             Burgettstown         5-00.00   J4-11.00    9   
  3 Stewart, Tori                Pine-Richlan         5-00.00   J4-11.00    6   
  4 Yard, Sophia                 Apollo-Ridge         4-11.00   J4-11.00    5   
  5 Vivero-Condon, Nadia         Montour              5-00.00   J4-09.00    2   
  5 Coddington, Kendall          Blackhawk            4-10.00   J4-09.00    2   
  5 Stutgart, Sonja              Pine-Richlan         4-10.00   J4-09.00    2   
  5 Zabela, Madeline             Moon Area            4-10.50   J4-09.00    2   
  5 Watson, Biz                  Hampton              4-10.00   J4-09.00    2   
 10 Snyder, Julie                Seneca Valle         4-10.00    4-07.00  
 10 Simurda, Cameron             Deer Lakes           4-11.00    4-07.00  
 10 Gonczi, Alexa                Central Vall         5-00.00    4-07.00  
 10 Ream, Lucy                   Fox Chapel A         5-00.00    4-07.00  
 10 Hoffman, Isabella            Montour              4-10.00    4-07.00  
 10 Thellman, Emma               Riverside (7         4-08.50    4-07.00  
 -- Gallagher, Claire            Fox Chapel A         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hornack, Gia                 Burrell              4-07.00         NH  
 -- Danehy, Willow               Knoch                4-09.00         NH  
 -- Salopek, Chloe               North Hills          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stover, Abbey                Eden Christi         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Novikova, Elizabeth          Riverview            4-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felitsky, Ashley             Seneca Valle         9-06.00   J9-05.00   10   
  2 Tedesco, Delaney             North Allegh         8-07.00   J8-11.00    8   
  3 Stamper, Kate                North Allegh         9-00.00   J8-11.00    6   
  4 Brown, Sarah                 Seneca Valle         8-06.00   J8-05.00    5   
  5 Condrick, Noelle             Seneca Valle         8-06.00   J8-05.00    4   
  6 Surenda, Alexis              Freedom Area         7-06.00   J7-11.00    2.50
  6 Davis, Meadow                North Hills          8-06.00   J7-11.00    2.50
  8 Novikova, Elizabeth          Riverview            7-06.00   J7-11.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Alexis               Kiski Area           8-00.00    7-05.00  
  9 Blankenship, Olivia          Kiski Area           8-00.00    7-05.00  
  9 Ballew, Madison              Shaler Area          8-00.00    7-05.00  
  9 Wlodarczyk, Meadow           Burrell              7-06.00    7-05.00  
  9 Bruno, Alyssa                Central Vall         8-06.00    7-05.00  
 -- Sikorski, Mackenzie          Moon Area            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Geyer, Lexie                 Seneca Valle         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Hornack, Gia                 Burrell              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Entwistle, Maddie            Riverview            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Jessica                Apollo-Ridge         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ma, Crystal                  Shady Side A         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Megan                 Central Vall        16-06.00   16-02.50   10   
  2 Ream, Lucy                   Fox Chapel A        16-07.00   15-07.50    8   
  3 Stewart, Megan               North Allegh        15-10.00   15-06.25    6   
  4 Felitsky, Ashley             Seneca Valle        15-05.50   15-05.00    5   
  5 Carlson, Elena               Pine-Richlan        16-03.25   15-02.50    4   
  6 Staresinic, Anna             Pine-Richlan        16-04.00   15-01.00    2.50
  6 Smith, Ava                   North Cathol        15-10.50   15-01.00    2.50
  8 Snyder, Julie                Seneca Valle        16-05.00   14-11.50    1   
  9 Loos, Kendall                Knoch               15-10.50   14-10.00  
 10 Gonabe, Zarena               North Hills         15-08.00   14-07.00  
 10 Rea, Brenda                  Montour             15-08.00   14-07.00  
 -- Rice, Briona                 North Allegh        15-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Wehner, Hannah               Seneca Valle        15-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Tumolo, Gabby                North Allegh        15-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Rebekah              Montour             15-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Hildebrand, Elaina           Blackhawk           16-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Cullen, Abbey                Hampton             16-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Lucot, Tara                  North Cathol        17-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Abraham, Lola                Riverview           15-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Burns, Allison               North Allegh        15-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Orange, Katrina              Kiski Area          15-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Nicolaus, Jackie             Avonworth /         16-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Perez, Elena                 Fox Chapel A        16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Neal, Sarah                  Avonworth /         16-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Nicholas, Maelynn            Avonworth /         16-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Elena                 Fox Chapel A        33-11.50  J34-07.50   10   
  2 Gardner, Azjia               Carlynton           35-01.00  J33-11.00    8   
  3 Kennelly, Sophia             Central Vall        34-09.50  J33-11.00    6   
  4 Ream, Lucy                   Fox Chapel A        34-08.50  J33-08.50    5   
  5 Staresinic, Anna             Pine-Richlan        34-08.75  J32-10.00    4   
  6 Cullen, Abbey                Hampton             32-03.00  J32-09.50    3   
  7 Butzine, Delaney             Mars Area           33-06.00  J32-08.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Elena               Pine-Richlan        33-11.50  J32-06.50    1   
  9 Abraham, Lola                Riverview           31-08.00   32-05.50  
 10 Hughes, Ali                  Burrell             29-00.00   32-04.50  
 11 Robb, Macrina                Knoch               34-06.50   32-00.50  
 12 Rice, Briona                 North Allegh        33-06.00   32-00.00  
 12 Kanith, Ashlyn               Moon Area           32-02.00   32-00.00  
 14 Holmes, Shannon              Knoch               32-04.50   31-08.00  
 15 Orange, Katrina              Kiski Area          32-01.00   31-05.00  
 16 Neal, Sarah                  Avonworth /         32-06.00   31-03.00  
 16 Hildebrand, Elaina           Blackhawk           32-05.00   31-03.00  
 18 Stewart, Megan               North Allegh        32-06.00   31-02.00  
 19 Lu, Kairis                   North Allegh        32-06.00   30-07.50  
 20 Chesko, Jordan               Riverside (7        34-09.00   30-05.00  
 -- Boyer, Chelsea               North Allegh        32-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Nicholas, Maelynn            Avonworth /         32-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Nicolaus, Jackie             Avonworth /         31-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Gonabe, Zarena               North Hills         33-04.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monahan, Katie               Seneca Valle        31-11.50   32-03.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Madison                Knoch               33-02.00   32-02.00    8   
  3 Nixon, Casey                 Blackhawk           31-09.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 McCann, Jessica              Fox Chapel A        33-00.00   31-03.50    5   
  5 Cleckley, Aubriante          Riverside (7        31-06.00   31-01.00    4   
  6 Mohrbacher, Julia            Freedom Area        32-00.00   30-09.00    3   
  7 Ortiz, Ortiz                 Shady Side A        31-02.25   30-06.50    2   
 -- Sheffield, Kennedy           Moon Area           28-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Allen, Delaney               Pine-Richlan        33-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Wharton, Megan               Seneca Valle        27-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Yard, Sophia                 Apollo-Ridge        30-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Skiba, Reese                 Freeport Are        32-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Sudar, Danika                Central Vall        35-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hepler, Macey                Kiski Area          27-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Daltario, Alaina             Seneca Valle        28-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Dietrich, Hannah             Hampton             31-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Kuntz, Taylor                Apollo-Ridge        28-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Bibza, Alexandria            Riverview           33-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Killmeyer, Layla             Moon Area           27-10.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, Jessica              Fox Chapel A        18-05.50     122-05   10   
  2 Hale, Sydney                 Riverside (7        30-01.50     106-06    8   
  3 Cyanovich, Marlo             Montour                85-00     102-04    6   
  4 Monahan, Katie               Seneca Valle          103-04     101-02    5   
  5 McDonald, Alicia             Knoch                  89-06      94-09    4   
  6 Depner, Cassie               Moon Area              96-09      94-05    3   
 -- Mohrbacher, Renae            Freedom Area           71-01       FOUL  
 -- Mohrbacher, Julia            Freedom Area          103-07       FOUL  
 -- Tomiczek, Renee              Apollo-Ridge           89-02       FOUL  
 -- Sudar, Danika                Central Vall          102-11       FOUL  
 -- Yurkovich, Sadie             Moon Area              90-06       FOUL  
 -- Payerchin, Kate              Seneca Valle           88-07       FOUL  
 -- Skiba, Reese                 Freeport Are           94-03       FOUL  
 -- Hepler, Macey                Kiski Area            108-10       FOUL  
 -- Horvath, Hayley              North Hills            84-10       FOUL  
 -- Downing, Brianna             Knoch                  85-09       FOUL  
 -- Fritsch, Grace               North Allegh           79-00       FOUL  
 -- Kuntz, Taylor                Apollo-Ridge           75-04       FOUL  
 -- Loutzenhiser, Elise          Avonworth /            95-00       FOUL  
 -- Karchut, Lillian             Seneca Valle        94-09.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rotelli, Gianna              Pine-Richlan          118-02     109-10   10   
  2 Karchut, Lillian             Seneca Valle          108-03     100-00    8   
  3 Tumolo, Gabby                North Allegh           88-06      97-07    6   
  4 Mohrbacher, Julia            Freedom Area           75-06      94-08    4.50
  4 Mohrbacher, Renae            Freedom Area           91-07      94-08    4.50
  6 Kohler, Natalie              Seneca Valle           95-06      90-08    3   
  7 Depner, Cassie               Moon Area              94-10      86-08    1.50
  7 Gehm, Jaylyn                 Seneca Valle          103-11      86-08    1.50
  9 Downing, Brianna             Knoch                  86-04      82-09  
 10 Fritsch, Grace               North Allegh           89-00      80-06  
 11 Willie, Braelyn              Pine-Richlan           82-06      77-07  
 12 Wharton, Megan               Seneca Valle           83-10      74-06  
 13 Montini, Stephanie           Central Vall           90-11      72-08  
 14 Daltario, Alaina             Seneca Valle           93-03      69-05  
 15 Simurda, Cameron             Deer Lakes             98-00      66-07  
 16 Blankenship, Olivia          Kiski Area             93-11      64-03  
 17 Schzure, Olivia              North Cathol           79-05      59-05  
 -- Zatawski, Katie              Riverview              83-00       FOUL  
 -- Rush, Eden                   Burgettstown           97-00       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes             11.14      10.95   3  10   
  2 Walker, Myles                Central Vall           11.08      10.99   3   8   
  3 Galuska, Gage                Hampton                11.30      11.13   3   6   
  4 Porter, Jacob                North Allegh           11.18      11.20   3   5   
  5 Jones, Donovan               Central Vall           11.55      11.22   2   4   
  6 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton                11.40      11.26   2   3   
  7 Jochem, Eli                  Pine-Richlan           11.52      11.34   2   2   
  8 Gochis, Alex                 Pine-Richlan           11.47      11.39   2   1   
  9 Green, John                  North Hills            11.65      11.42   1 
 10 Sudar, Andrew                Central Vall           11.37      11.50   3 
 11 Sampson-Schulter, Mauric     Fox Chapel A           11.55      11.51   2 
 12 Burton, JR                   North Allegh           11.38      11.54   2 
 12 Boyd, Khiryn                 North Allegh           11.45      11.54   2 
 14 Inklovich, Zane              Knoch                  11.28      11.72   3 
 14 Tipinski, Kyle               North Cathol           11.94      11.72   1 
 16 Cignetti, Luke               Shaler Area            11.72      11.80   1 
 17 Williams, Caleb              Montour                11.40      11.81   2 
 18 Grimes, Luke                 North Allegh           11.61      12.08   1 
 19 Kolence, Preston             Shaler Area            12.65      12.37   1 
 20 Brown, Alex                  North Cathol           23.63      22.15   1 
 -- Thomas, Jayden               North Hills            11.07         DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rossman, Nigel               Deer Lakes             22.80      22.30   3  10   
  2 Galuska, Gage                Hampton                23.19      22.43   3   8   
  3 Sudar, Andrew                Central Vall           23.33      23.03   3   6   
  4 Green, John                  North Hills            23.83      23.15   2   5   
  5 Hartwick, Nick               Pine-Richlan           23.24      23.19   3   4   
  6 Thomas, Jayden               North Hills            23.91      23.33   2   3   
  7 Mager, Luke                  North Cathol           23.29      23.38   3   2   
  8 Gochis, Alex                 Pine-Richlan           23.71      23.41   2   1   
  9 Sestili, Carson              North Allegh           23.39      23.54   3 
 10 Fennell, Jack                North Cathol           23.50      23.58   2 
 10 Farr, Brandon                North Allegh           23.70      23.58   2 
 12 Royal, Evan                  Pine-Richlan           23.51      23.79   2 
 13 Mull, Jacob                  Apollo-Ridge           23.50      24.07   2 
 14 Zatezalo, Ralph              Mars Area              24.59      24.24   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Cameron              Fox Chapel A           51.86      51.86   4  10   
  2 Letterle, Corey              Hampton                51.32      52.62   4   8   
  3 King, Nick                   Pine-Richlan           52.36      54.00   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Cooper             North Hills            55.67      54.05   2   5   
  5 Guido, Kyle                  Kiski Area             53.69      54.08   3   4   
  6 Hermiller, Matthew           Montour                54.14      54.16   3   3   
  7 Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac           53.31      54.27   4   2   
  8 Stevenson, Jeremy            Mars Area              53.46      54.39   4   1   
  9 Donovan, Kevin               North Allegh           53.70      54.81   3 
 10 Truskowski, Joe              North Hills            55.19      54.87   3 
 11 Mager, Luke                  North Cathol           53.69      54.88   3 
 12 Mayer, Joey                  Hampton                52.80      55.11   4 
 13 Hessler, Jay                 Freedom Area           53.17      55.13   4 
 14 Thompson, Jacob              Mars Area              53.60      55.32   4 
 15 Tennent, Matthew             Moon Area              55.42      55.68   2 
 16 Miller, Phil                 Kiski Area             54.90      55.80   3 
 17 Herman, Aidan                Deer Lakes             55.85      55.97   2 
 18 Rice, Ben                    Eden Christi           53.60      56.28   3 
 19 Fricke, Colin                Freedom Area           56.30      56.41   2 
 20 Guise, Brandon               Pine-Richlan           56.50      57.27   1 
 21 Belles, TJ                   Shaler Area            55.30      57.28   2 
 22 Farrar, Luke                 Pine-Richlan           56.50      59.84   1 
 23 Joseph, Doug                 North Cathol           58.50    1:01.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Victor             Pine-Richlan         1:58.06    2:01.02   2  10   
  2 Foody, Connor                North Allegh         1:59.83    2:01.56   2   8   
  3 Paul, Julian                 Montour              2:01.13    2:02.49   2   6   
  4 Aiken, Sean                  Eden Christi         2:00.91    2:03.38   2   5   
  5 Nicassio, Anthony            Pine-Richlan         2:03.17    2:04.02   2   4   
  6 Sanders, Tristan             Moon Area            2:04.36    2:04.54   2   3   
  7 Pajak, Jackson               North Allegh         2:02.00    2:05.08   2   2   
  8 Baxter, Logan                North Hills          2:08.24    2:05.40   1   1   
  9 Folmer, Bill                 North Hills          2:09.49    2:05.52   1 
 10 Kinne, Zane                  North Allegh         2:01.58    2:05.82   2 
 11 Bauer, Amberson              Riverview            2:08.38    2:06.16   1 
 12 Yanosick, John               Moon Area            2:05.01    2:06.26   2 
 13 Dunmire, Daniel              Apollo-Ridge         2:08.32    2:07.70   1 
 14 Repko, Harrison              Shaler Area          2:12.52    2:09.11   1 
 15 Laughlin, Ty                 Riverview            2:16.18    2:10.48   1 
 16 LaChapelle, Tyler            Moon Area            2:09.02    2:10.87   1 
 17 Riddle, Lincoln              Sewickley Ac         2:17.88    2:11.30   1 
 18 Kollitz, Andrew              North Allegh         2:03.00    2:11.39   2 
 19 Purcell, Matthew             Avonworth /          2:05.00    2:12.97   2 
 20 Wilton, Lucas                Riverview            2:12.60    2:13.10   1 
 21 Schupp, Devin                Mars Area            2:15.17    2:14.38   1 
 22 Perka, Ben                   Freeport Are         2:05.00    2:14.90   2 
 23 Kruse, Zach                  Deer Lakes           2:13.00    2:15.59   1 
 24 Weakland, Rigel              North Cathol         2:17.40    2:15.65   1 
 25 Jablonski, Shane             Burrell              2:21.31    2:20.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kossuth, Gregory             North Allegh         4:30.75    4:32.19   2  10   
  2 Papa, Ethan                  Blackhawk            4:38.65    4:33.25   2   8   
  3 Steele, Parker               Riverview            4:50.10    4:35.16   1   6   
  4 Robles, Danny                North Allegh         4:33.15    4:36.91   2   5   
  5 Corrado, Desmond             Carlynton            4:36.00    4:37.24   2   4   
  6 Gauntner, Michael            North Allegh         4:32.65    4:39.81   2   3   
  7 Gwin, Jordan                 Fox Chapel A         4:44.10    4:41.12   2   2   
  8 Fisher, Chris                Pine-Richlan         4:45.42    4:41.91   2   1   
  9 Purcell, Matthew             Avonworth /          4:35.00    4:42.52   2 
 10 West, Sam                    North Cathol         4:43.17    4:42.93   2 
 11 Schaltenbrand, Austin        Montour              4:50.45    4:46.80   1 
 12 Miller, AJ                   Montour              4:53.59    4:47.76   1 
 13 London, Joseph               Pine-Richlan         4:43.95    4:49.71   2 
 14 Griffith, John               Aquinas Acad         4:56.36    4:50.31   1 
 15 McGrath, Jackson             Hampton              5:00.80    4:57.97   1 
 16 Hirschboeck, Joey            Pine-Richlan         5:06.86    5:04.25   1 
 17 Spoores, Brady               Mars Area            4:58.57    5:06.08   1 
 18 Baker, Luke                  North Cathol         5:08.87    5:07.80   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollitz, Andrew              North Allegh         9:46.86    9:59.70   10   
  2 Papa, Ethan                  Blackhawk           10:09.72   10:01.10    8   
  3 Harmanos, Joe                North Cathol        10:16.33   10:04.03    6   
  4 Podnar, Ryan                 North Allegh         9:51.34   10:07.37    5   
  5 Labuda, Nick                 Pine-Richlan        10:11.10   10:08.25    4   
  6 Nix, George                  Pine-Richlan        10:01.46   10:16.34    3   
  7 Olshenske, Jack              Mars Area           10:27.39   10:23.94    2   
  8 Wymer, Ethan                 Knoch               10:20.30   10:30.33    1   
  9 George, Joseph               Kiski Area          10:26.10   10:36.04  
 10 Hilliard, Max                Deer Lakes          10:37.35   10:37.18  
 11 Knause, Nathan               Montour             10:47.93   10:49.17  
 12 Urling, Alex                 Pine-Richlan        10:45.46   11:00.90  
 13 Veazey, Patrick              Aquinas Acad        11:30.00   11:06.81  
 14 Schaeffer, Jacob             Freeport Are        10:40.00   11:11.55  
 15 Kettel, David                Eden Christi        11:24.70   11:14.03  
 16 Stalder, Benjamin            Aquinas Acad        11:43.12   11:18.31  
 17 Rinker, Luke                 North Cathol        11:39.98   11:55.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Isaac                Freeport Are           16.60      16.03   2  10   
  2 Mayer, Joey                  Hampton                16.52      17.23   2   8   
  3 Diana, Patrick               Moon Area              17.55      17.36   2   6   
  4 Foulk, AJ                    North Allegh           17.59      17.63   2   5   
  5 Nether, Grant                Knoch                  17.12      17.82   2   4   
  6 Lopez, Sabastian             North Hills            18.28      18.17   1   3   
  7 Pizon, Benjamin              North Allegh           17.69      18.44   1   2   
  8 Muha, Derek                  North Hills            18.80      18.45   1   1   
  9 Schnitgen, Ryan              Mars Area                         23.69   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMatteo, Matt               Hampton                41.07      39.98   3  10   
  2 Wetzel, Isaac                Freeport Are           42.28      42.31   3   8   
  3 Belsterling, Chase           Fort Cherry            42.75      42.69   3   6   
  4 Imhof, Josh                  Pine-Richlan           43.46      43.46   3   5   
  5 Coleman, Jack                Kiski Area             44.51      43.47   2   4   
  6 Wilk, Benjamin               Fox Chapel A           43.23      43.63   3   3   
  7 Ghilani, Eric                North Allegh           44.31      44.08   3   1.50
  7 Deal, Daniel                 Knoch                  43.74      44.08   3   1.50
  9 Diana, Patrick               Moon Area              46.09      44.39   2 
 10 Pizon, Benjamin              North Allegh           44.01      44.90   3 
 11 Sheldon, Ryan                Mars Area              46.60      46.29   2 
 12 Nichols, Dan                 Pine-Richlan           46.14      46.94   2 
 13 Muha, Derek                  North Hills            48.93      47.26   1 
 14 Stewart, Dillon              Shady Side A           47.60      47.73   2 
 15 Knapp, Josh                  Montour                46.83      48.41   2 
 16 Heasley, Colton              Freedom Area           48.72      50.44   1 
 17 Learish, Jacob               North Cathol           50.32      50.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Valley HS  'A'                              43.76      43.79   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Landon               2) Jones, Donovan                 
     3) Walker, Myles                   4) Sudar, Andrew                  
  2 Pine-Richland  'A'                                  43.50      43.80   2   8   
     1) Gelly, Brad                     2) Gochis, Alex                   
     3) Hartwick, Nick                  4) Jochem, Eli                    
  3 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                                44.54      45.64   2   6   
     1) Lucey, John                     2) Thomas, Zidane                 
     3) Gomez, Dorian                   4) Sampson-Schulter, Maurice      
  4 North Hills  'A'                                    45.18      45.80   2   5   
     1) Muha, Derek                     2) Thompson, Cooper               
     3) Thomas, Jayden                  4) Green, John                    
  5 Mars Area  'A'                                      45.56      46.23   2   4   
  6 Shaler Area  'A'                                    46.09      46.42   1   3   
     1) Kolence, Preston                2) Cignetti, Luke                 
     3) Agbale, Timi                    4) Kondraciuk, David              
  7 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                          46.00      47.01   2   2   
     1) Syam, Ian                       2) Garda, Sam                     
     3) Fenters, Nick                   4) Werner, Simon                  
  8 Deer Lakes  'A'                                     45.95      48.12   2   1   
     1) Fletcher, Aiden                 2) Scarantine, Cody               
     3) Bach, Colton                    4) Vioral, Jonathan               
  9 Shady Side Academy  'A'                             47.42      48.96   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                      3:29.37    3:32.58   2  10   
     1) DeMatteo, Matt                  2) Galuska, Gage                  
     3) Letterle, Corey                 4) Mayer, Joey                    
  2 Pine-Richland  'A'                                3:31.04    3:33.63   2   8   
     1) King, Nick                      2) Nicassio, Anthony              
     3) Imhof, Josh                     4) Williams, Victor               
  3 Fox Chapel Area  'A'                              3:39.39    3:39.45   2   6   
     1) Wilk, Benjamin                  2) Lucey, John                    
     3) Schrim, Stephen                 4) Wilson, Cameron                
  4 Deer Lakes  'A'                                   3:38.68    3:40.44   2   5   
     1) Buechel, Nathan                 2) Rossman, Nigel                 
     3) Spence, Colton                  4) McCoy, Carson                  
  5 Kiski Area  'A'                                   3:40.80    3:41.12   2   4   
  6 North Hills  'A'                                  3:37.98    3:41.34   2   3   
     1) Folmer, Bill                    2) Thompson, Cooper               
     3) Truskowski, Joe                 4) Baxter, Logan                  
  7 Moon Area  'A'                                    3:40.02    3:43.65   2   2   
     1) Sanders, Tristan                2) Tennent, Matthew               
     3) LaChapelle, Tyler               4) Puhalla, Jacob                 
  8 Sewickley Academy  'A'                            3:48.19    3:44.75   1   1   
     1) Okorafor, Josh                  2) Riddle, Lincoln                
     3) Savage, Kevin                   4) Thomas, Mikai                  
  9 Eden Christian Academy  'A'                       3:47.44    3:45.35   1 
     1) Aiken, Sean                     2) Chop, Garrett                  
     3) Rice, Ben                       4) Merrick, Ryan                  
 10 Riverview  'A'                                    3:44.44    3:45.38   1 
 11 Avonworth / Northgate  'A'                        3:47.00    3:45.78   1 
     1) Bernauer, Clark                 2) Garda, Sam                     
     3) Werner, Simon                   4) Purcell, Matthew               
 12 Burgettstown  'A'                                 3:56.80    3:47.50   1 
     1) Brown, Rudy                     2) Neal, Nate                     
     3) Schrockman, Zack                4) Whyte, Colton                  
 13 Knoch  'A'                                        3:46.71    3:49.98   1 
     1) Correa, Mason                   2) Johnson, Exzavier              
     3) Deal, Daniel                    4) Chess, Evan                    
 14 Apollo-Ridge High School  'A'                     3:54.17    4:00.12   1 
     1) Fox, Luke                       2) Fryer, Michael                 
     3) Mull, Jacob                     4) Dunmire, Daniel                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackhawk  'A'                                    8:38.70    8:44.82   10   
     1) Bowen, Chase                    2) Jerome, Alec                   
     3) Krut, Evan                      4) Thellman, Aidan                
  2 North Hills  'A'                                  9:00.87    8:47.66    8   
     1) Folmer, Bill                    2) Larson, Travis                 
     3) Kosmach, Aaron                  4) Baxter, Logan                  
  3 Freeport Area  'A'                                8:52.85    9:05.83    6   
     1) Beck, Blair                     2) Hower, James                   
     3) Perka, Ben                      4) Trudgen, Ben                   
  4 Burrell  'A'                                      9:02.55    9:11.32    5   
     1) Wass, Matt                      2) Smola, Ian                     
     3) Guerrini, Luke                  4) Crousure, Ethan                
  5 North Catholic  'A'                               9:29.16    9:11.96    4   
     1) Baker, Luke                     2) Weakland, Rigel                
     3) Joseph, Doug                    4) Rinker, Luke                   
  6 Burgettstown  'A'                                 9:52.40    9:31.27    3   
     1) Brown, Rudy                     2) Neal, Nate                     
     3) Schrockman, Zack                4) Scruppi, Joe                   
  7 Shady Side Academy  'A'                           9:42.30    9:36.86    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrick, Ryan                Eden Christi         5-11.00   J5-10.50   10   
  2 Gupta, Rohan                 North Allegh         5-10.00   J5-08.50    8   
  3 Lucey, John                  Fox Chapel A         5-10.00   J5-08.50    6   
  4 Burt, Isaac                  North Allegh         6-00.00   J5-06.50    2.50
  4 Allman, Bruce                Deer Lakes           5-08.00   J5-06.50    2.50
  4 Peaco, Evan                  Mars Area            5-08.00   J5-06.50    2.50
  4 Mazza, Sean                  North Hills          5-08.00   J5-06.50    2.50
  4 Croushore, Ryan              Burrell              5-07.00   J5-06.50    2.50
  4 Cuiffoletti, Nicolas         Burrell              5-07.00   J5-06.50    2.50
 10 Agbale, Timi                 Shaler Area          5-08.00   J5-06.50  
 11 Daniels, Ryan                Pine-Richlan         5-08.00   J5-06.50  
 -- Polard, Brandon              Pine-Richlan         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Captline, Michael            Montour              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Schwartz, Nick               Hampton              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Spreng, Tommy                Mars Area            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Rohrbaugh, Adam              Mars Area            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Patsey, John                 Riverview            5-08.00         NH  
 -- McCray, Keyvahn              Apollo-Ridge         5-04.25         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handron, Ryan                North Allegh        13-01.00   12-05.00   10   
  2 Hartwick, Anthony            Pine-Richlan        11-07.00   11-11.00    7   
  2 Spreng, Tommy                Mars Area           11-07.00   11-11.00    7   
  4 Duckworth, Christian         North Allegh        12-07.00   11-05.00    5   
  5 Mill, Jack                   Pine-Richlan        11-00.00   10-05.00    4   
  6 Bach, Colton                 Deer Lakes          10-06.00    9-11.00    3   
 -- Mitchell, Avery              North Allegh        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Koziarski, Miles             Burrell              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Romano, Max                  Pine-Richlan        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Pail, Josh                   Freedom Area        10-10.00         NH  
 -- Shaffer, Logan               Freedom Area        11-02.00         NH  
 -- Ash, Reece                   Eden Christi         9-07.00         NH  
 -- Cecchini, Nick               Apollo-Ridge        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Aliyetti, David              Burrell              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Heinack, Hunter              Kiski Area           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kaleida, Nicholas            Mars Area            8-10.00         NH  
 -- Cooper, Clayton              Moon Area           10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Myles                Central Vall        21-07.00   21-08.50   10   
  2 Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area          20-01.00   20-00.50    8   
  3 Whyte, Colton                Burgettstown        20-07.25   19-11.75    6   
  4 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        20-01.50   19-10.00    5   
  5 Dobyns, Dalton               Moon Area           19-07.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Wolfgong, Aidan              Blackhawk           19-10.00   18-10.50    3   
 -- McCowan, Marciano            Seneca Valle        19-09.25       FOUL  
 -- Sheffield, Kyle              Moon Area           20-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        19-10.50       FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Evan               Mars Area           20-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Winterhalter, Jaden          Freedom Area        18-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Jermaine             Shady Side A        16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Ferra, Dominic               Burrell             17-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Deemer, Matthew              Seneca Valle        19-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Flach, Braden                Seneca Valle        19-11.25       FOUL  
 -- Agbale, Timi                 Shaler Area         18-00.25       FOUL  
 -- Apodaca, Alec                North Hills         18-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Legune, Carson               North Hills         18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Maslo, Alex                  North Allegh        19-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Hilty, Mathew                Kiski Area          19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Kondraciuk, David            Shaler Area         19-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Dorian                Fox Chapel A        40-10.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Curry, Campbell              Kiski Area          40-11.50   40-09.00    8   
  3 Sheffield, Kyle              Moon Area           41-02.00   40-06.50    6   
  4 Maslo, Alex                  North Allegh        41-01.00   39-06.00    5   
  5 Lindner, Aiden               Central Vall        39-06.50   39-04.00    4   
  6 Laslavic, Jeremiah           Seneca Valle        39-02.00   39-03.50    3   
  7 Khorey, Alex                 Fox Chapel A        39-09.00   39-02.00    2   
  8 Fowler, Jay                  Pine-Richlan        40-11.50   38-07.50    1   
 -- Wolfgong, Aidan              Blackhawk           40-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Savage, Kevin                Sewickley Ac        39-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Shumaker, Aidan              Hampton             37-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Wagner, Gus                  Avonworth /         38-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Gupta, Rohan                 North Allegh        39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fox, Luke                    Apollo-Ridge        34-01.00       FOUL  
 -- McGrath, Ronan               Deer Lakes          37-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Legune, Carson               North Hills         38-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch               54-04.00   52-05.00   10   
  2 Hepler, C.J.                 Kiski Area          46-03.50   44-11.00    8   
  3 Sciullo, Carmen              Deer Lakes          43-05.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 Cotton, Alexander            Knoch               47-01.00   41-08.50    5   
 -- McCowan, Marciano            Seneca Valle        39-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A        45-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Hughes, Shane                Blackhawk           38-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Keenan, Patrick              North Allegh        44-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Studebaker, Erik             Avonworth /         42-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Schzure, Nick                North Cathol        41-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Velasquez, Kaden             North Allegh        40-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Miles, Mason                 Fox Chapel A        42-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Ottenweller, Jacob           Mars Area           43-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Crider, Jack                 Kiski Area          42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Coffield, Mike               Montour             37-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Curci, Dominick              Apollo-Ridge        41-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Aigner, Jacob                Shaler Area         40-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Adama, Mahaveer              Moon Area           37-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Alex                  North Cathol        11-05.50       FOUL  
 -- Halbedl, Brandon             Montour             38-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Freeman, Elijah              Freeport Are        43-05.75       FOUL  
 -- Helmsen, Chris               Seneca Valle        36-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Detisch, Matthew             Mars Area           41-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Dallesandro, Anthony         Fort Cherry         42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dobyns, Dalton               Moon Area           39-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohland, Joshua              Knoch                 155-11     153-00   10   
  2 Hepler, C.J.                 Kiski Area            146-11     129-04    8   
  3 Lehman, Turner               Burgettstown          140-00     128-00    6   
  4 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol          121-10     124-08    5   
 -- Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A          124-02       FOUL  
 -- Quinn, Dillion               North Hills           107-11       FOUL  
 -- Keenan, Patrick              North Allegh          115-03       FOUL  
 -- Johnston, George             Moon Area             114-00       FOUL  
 -- Klingensmith, Greg           Apollo-Ridge          132-06       FOUL  
 -- Velasquez, Kaden             North Allegh          113-00       FOUL  
 -- Rudolph, Charlie             Pine-Richlan          105-00       FOUL  
 -- Yard, Lucas                  Apollo-Ridge          108-01       FOUL  
 -- Ristey, Eric                 Seneca Valle          110-11       FOUL  
 -- Rash, Thomas                 Moon Area             124-05       FOUL  
 -- Brackman, Nate               North Hills           123-08       FOUL  
 -- Dobyns, Dalton               Moon Area           23-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Deluca, Aaron                Montour               109-02       FOUL  
 -- Eadie, Hugh                  Avonworth /           123-09       FOUL  
 -- Dykes, Cody                  Kiski Area            125-00       FOUL  
 -- Craver, Willem               Seneca Valle          108-07       FOUL  
 -- Cotton, Alexander            Knoch                 123-03       FOUL  
 -- Curci, Dominick              Apollo-Ridge          129-09       FOUL  
 -- Coffield, Mike               Montour               121-00       FOUL  
 -- Helmsen, Chris               Seneca Valle          122-11       FOUL  
 -- Hughes, Shane                Blackhawk             126-04       FOUL  
 -- Hazlett, Cody                Deer Lakes            129-03       FOUL  
 -- Frazier, Matt                Riverview             115-00       FOUL  
 -- Heasley, Trenton             Freedom Area           99-04       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apodaca, Alec                North Hills           158-00     155-05   10   
  2 Ifedigbo, David              Moon Area             145-03     149-09    8   
  3 Schzure, Nick                North Cathol          161-01     147-07    6   
  4 McCowan, Marciano            Seneca Valle          158-06     144-00    5   
  5 Kulikowski, Caleb            Fox Chapel A          159-00     141-06    4   
  6 Deluca, Aaron                Montour               167-00     134-03    3   
  7 Sciullo, Paul                Deer Lakes            134-06     132-07    2   
  8 Ristey, Eric                 Seneca Valle          150-09     132-06    1   
  9 Palmieri, Ryan               Pine-Richlan          153-00     131-10  
 10 Ballay, Ethan                Pine-Richlan                     131-06  
 11 Shaw, Bennett                Knoch                 129-10     128-00  
 12 Sproat, Adam                 Apollo-Ridge          131-01     125-07  
 13 Chacon, Peter                Montour               131-09     121-04  
 14 Eng, Tim                     Avonworth /           137-08     119-08  
 14 Liberto, Christian           Hampton               124-00     119-08  
 16 Harrison, Corbin             Burgettstown          120-04     119-07  
 17 Keenan, Patrick              North Allegh          122-00     119-05  
 18 Rash, Thomas                 Moon Area             132-06     116-07  
 19 Colangelo, Domenic           Moon Area             124-02     114-05  
 20 Vaughan, Stephen             Seneca Valle          116-00     108-08  
 -- Sloan, Braydon               Knoch                 126-03       FOUL  
 -- Barbabella, Jacob            Avonworth /           126-07       FOUL  
 -- Dunlap, Roman                Pine-Richlan          140-04       FOUL  
 -- Capetta, David               North Allegh          142-00       FOUL  
 -- Angermeier, Brendan          North Allegh          128-00       FOUL  
 -- Schwartz, Logan              Hampton               148-02       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pine-Richland              145.50     2) Seneca Valley              99.50
    3) Fox Chapel Area             62        4) Shaler Area                49   
    5) Central Valley HS           33        6) North Allegheny            28   
    7) Avonworth / Northgate       26.50     8) Moon Area                  24   
    9) Montour                     23       10) Hampton                    21   
   11) Knoch                       19       12) North Hills                15.50
   13) Carlynton                   15       13) Riverside (7)              15   
   15) Freedom Area (7)            14.50    16) Shady Side Academy         14   
   16) Eden Christian Academy      14       16) Burgettstown               14   
   19) North Catholic              13.50    20) Kiski Area                 12   
   21) Blackhawk                    8       22) Burrell                     7   
   23) Mars Area                    6       23) Fort Cherry                 6   
   25) Apollo-Ridge High School     5       26) Riverview                   4   
   27) Freeport Area                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Allegheny             87        2) Pine-Richland              74   
    3) Hampton                     53        4) Fox Chapel Area            49   
    5) North Hills                 46.50     6) Kiski Area                 44   
    7) Central Valley HS           42        8) Deer Lakes                 39.50
    9) Knoch                       31.50    10) Blackhawk                  29   
   10) Moon Area                   29       12) Freeport Area              24   
   13) North Catholic              23       14) Mars Area                  16.50
   15) Burgettstown                15       15) Eden Christian Academy     15   
   17) Montour                     12       18) Burrell                    10   
   19) Seneca Valley                9       20) Fort Cherry                 6   
   20) Riverview                    6       22) Carlynton                   4   
   23) Shaler Area                  3       23) Sewickley Academy           3   
   25) Shady Side Academy           2       25) Avonworth / Northgate       2