The Haverford School for Boys Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | SB | Amani Brown | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.93 | Mekhi Ajose-Williamson | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.50 | SB | Manny Winikur | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Amani Brown | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.38 | SB | Guillaume Laforest | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.14 | SB | Amani Brown | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.71 | AJ Sanford | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:05.65 | Colin Stewart | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:07.00 | Ben Szathmary | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:21.92 | Ryan Ngo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.99 | SB | Quin Bongiovanni | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.01 | SB | Ned Cutler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.56 | SB | Nathan Tai | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.80 | Nathan Tai | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:52.81 | SB | Jeffrey YANG | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.57 | Jey Brown | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.45 | Jey Brown | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.94 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.33 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Joshua Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Carson Mastin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.5 | SB | Chris Sims | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-11.5 | Carson Mastin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-9.25 | Chris Sims | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-1 | SB | Joshua Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-1.5 | SB | Carson Mastin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Fisher Bond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-1.5 | Patrick Donaher | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |