Loading
PennTrackXC.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Unionville Two Mile Bash 2021
Sep 11, 2021
Unionville HS Dual Mt. Course
Kennett Square, PA
Hosted by
Unionville
Timing/Results
Chester County Racing Services
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Tower Hill School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
2 Mile Run
13:26.75
SB
Tsion Mideksa
9th
9th Grade Girls
13:33.95
SB
Paige Zhang
32nd
12th Grade Girls
14:15.02
SB
Alexandra Rice
24th
9th Grade Girls
14:42.64
SB
Tessa Gattuso
62nd
10th Grade Girls
15:00.24
SB
Charlotte Rasmussen
42nd
9th Grade Girls
15:10.95
SB
Caroline Kirtley
88th
12th Grade Girls
15:47.65
SB
Haasini Potluri
60th
9th Grade Girls
17:00.15
SB
Hadley Koch
88th
9th Grade Girls
17:17.02
SB
Kate Connolly
109th
10th Grade Girls
17:25.79
SB
Abigail Geracimos
110th
10th Grade Girls
18:18.61
SB
Cassie Dong
128th
10th Grade Girls
19:20.02
SB
Sage Hoffman
148th
12th Grade Girls
19:31.96
SB
Ananya Kakkilaya
149th
12th Grade Girls
21:07.38
SB
Emaan Ehtasham
109th
9th Grade Girls
23:31.04
SB
Izzy Fink
114th
9th Grade Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
2 Mile Run
10:52.00
SB
Brady Koch
6th
10th Grade Boys
11:33.91
SB
Mark Sheehan
66th
12th Grade Boys
12:05.47
SB
Stanley Chen
92nd
12th Grade Boys
12:10.60
SB
Cole Hamstead
42nd
10th Grade Boys
12:42.68
SB
Thomas Flickinger
49th
9th Grade Boys
13:00.87
SB
Gaspar Ioos
63rd
9th Grade Boys
13:17.85
SB
Leo Malik
103rd
11th Grade Boys
13:24.01
SB
William Miller
105th
11th Grade Boys
13:31.51
SB
Eason Li
110th
11th Grade Boys
13:47.40
SB
Saahil Kattepogu
102nd
9th Grade Boys
13:52.21
SB
Michael Connoly
121st
11th Grade Boys
14:05.52
SB
Benjamin Williams
113th
9th Grade Boys
14:19.05
SB
Brandon Liu
126th
9th Grade Boys
14:24.53
SB
Jacob Bradley
132nd
9th Grade Boys
14:34.68
SB
Brody Gravuer
139th
9th Grade Boys
14:37.20
SB
Louie Zhang
100th
10th Grade Boys
14:43.30
SB
Michael Grillo
103rd
10th Grade Boys
15:04.83
SB
Lorenzo Santos
151st
9th Grade Boys
15:06.80
SB
Anjie Wang
107th
10th Grade Boys
15:06.82
SB
Rowan Keim
155th
9th Grade Boys
15:33.60
SB
Victor Li
114th
10th Grade Boys
16:17.40
SB
Ryan Freeze
122nd
10th Grade Boys
16:19.07
SB
Kevin Miao
172nd
9th Grade Boys
16:25.88
SB
Noah Azamar
174th
9th Grade Boys
16:34.64
SB
Luca Pisapia
176th
9th Grade Boys
16:50.40
SB
Max Neal
145th
11th Grade Boys
16:58.10
SB
Will Sommers
124th
10th Grade Boys
17:29.20
SB
Zachary Kyle
182nd
12th Grade Boys
17:52.48
SB
Jon Dong
189th
9th Grade Boys
20:54.01
SB
Keiran Sullivan
147th
11th Grade Boys
21:24.80
SB
Veer Pahwa
133rd
10th Grade Boys
21:52.10
SB
Alex Popescu
134th
10th Grade Boys