MAC-FAT, LLC. DirectAthletics MeetPro
2021 Run for the Chocolate
Shank Park, Hummelstown, PA - 8/31/2021
5K Girls 9th & 10th Grade Run
======================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Score Time Gap
======================================================================================
1 SIMMONDS, Zoe FR Hershey 23:38.7 ---
2 WALLEY, Izzy SO Big Spring 24:00.1 21.4
3 BURNETT, Riley FR Hershey 24:09.7 31.0
4 LEONARD, Elise 9 South Western 24:46.5 1:07.8
5 SHAFFER, Claire SO Red Land 24:58.1 1:19.4
6 LIU, Yanwei SO Hershey 25:29.6 1:50.9
7 TEGLAS, Alexa SO Milton Hershey 26:02.5 2:23.8
8 HELMS, Keira FR Hershey 26:15.1 2:36.4
9 BARTO, Lucy SO Hershey 26:15.5 2:36.8
10 ROBBINS-SMITH, Payce FR Newport 26:45.1 3:06.4
11 STRAUSBAUGH, Korinne SO South Western 26:53.0 3:13.3
12 ADLER, Sydney FR Big Spring 26:53.6 3:14.9
13 PAI, Mythilli FR Hershey 26:55.4 3:16.7
14 INGRAHAM, Megan SO Northern 27:03.9 3:25.2
15 COUGHLAN, Katie 9 Veritas Academy 27:10.4 3:31.7
16 BENBOW, Abby SO South Western 27:10.7 3:32.0
17 ALAMPIEV, Sophia SO Big Spring 27:33.8 3:55.1
18 LIN, Selina SO Hershey 27:41.6 4:02.9
19 LANDEFELD, Maya SO Central Dauphin 27:42.5 4:03.8
20 ROGERS, Ally SO Hershey 28:01.8 4:23.1
21 SMITH, Raven 9 East Pennsboro Area 28:31.5 4:52.8
22 CLARK, Calder SO Northern 28:40.6 5:01.9
23 KOEPKE, Leyna FR Hershey 28:41.6 5:02.9
24 VALLE, Suli FR Milton Hershey 28:41.7 5:03.0
25 PETRY, Amelie SO Northern 29:14.5 5:35.8
26 REZNIKOV, Sofie 9 Northern 29:27.9 5:49.2
27 DIETER, Makayla FR Newport 29:38.0 5:58.3
28 FERTIG, Rebecca FR Big Spring 30:07.1 6:28.4
29 KOEPKE, Liberty SO Northern 30:14.4 6:35.7
30 EGNER, Emma 9 Northern 30:26.0 6:46.3
31 BUSER, natalie FR Hershey 30:29.5 6:50.8
32 SPENCE, Ashley SO Milton Hershey 31:16.3 7:37.6
33 BISHOP, Persia SO Northern 33:05.3 9:26.6
34 GUERCH, Kenza SO East Pennsboro Area 33:14.8 9:36.1
35 SMELTZER, Melody 9 South Western 35:50.2 12:11.5
36 PLACE, Molly 9 Red Land 35:58.4 12:19.7
37 RICHARDS, Sara SO Northern 37:35.6 13:56.9
5K Boys 9th & 10th Grade Run
======================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Score Time Gap
======================================================================================
1 RAMAN, Vinay FR Hershey 17:51.8 ---
2 NAMATKA, Andrew SO East Pennsboro Area 18:12.0 19.2
3 WENGER, Blake SO Big Spring 18:23.4 31.6
4 LISZKA, Eddie SO Hershey 18:38.5 46.7
5 FUHRMAN, Brody SO South Western 20:13.6 2:21.8
6 FORRY, Jacob SO South Western 20:18.0 2:26.2
7 RICHARDS, Logan SO Hershey 20:23.0 2:30.2
8 CHAPPELL, William FR Hershey 20:45.3 2:53.5
9 CARMO, Eric SO Susquenita 20:45.5 2:53.7
10 PARKS, Michael SO Hershey 21:05.2 3:13.4
11 CICCOCIOPPO, Ryan 9 Susquenita 21:20.3 3:28.5
12 ABRAHAM, Jacob FR Hershey 21:21.4 3:29.6
13 MORRIS, Conner SO Susquehanna Township 21:23.4 3:31.6
14 DAO, Steven FR Milton Hershey 21:49.2 3:57.4
15 KIESOW, Jake SO Central Dauphin 22:02.6 4:10.8
16 MATUS, Eragon (EJ) FR Milton Hershey 22:06.5 4:14.7
17 FLEISHER, Iyasen SO Susquenita 22:08.0 4:16.2
18 PETERSEN, Jude FR Hershey 22:10.3 4:18.5
19 HERCHER, Konrad SO Central Dauphin 22:13.9 4:22.1
20 WENGER, Christian 8 Veritas Academy 22:18.1 4:26.3
21 OSBORNE, Lennon FR Big Spring 22:24.4 4:32.6
22 ALBRIGHT, Colton 9 Susquenita 22:31.1 4:39.3
23 BURGER, Matthew SO Milton Hershey 22:33.9 4:42.1
24 SILER, Ben SO Big Spring 22:36.6 4:44.8
25 KEENEY, Alan 9 Central Dauphin 22:36.9 4:45.1
26 RICKERT, Simon SO Veritas Academy 22:54.6 5:02.8
27 MOZES, Aidan 9 Red Land 22:59.8 5:08.0
28 TURNER, Aric FR Milton Hershey 23:00.4 5:08.6
29 RICKER, Owen 9 South Western 23:03.4 5:11.6
30 BUCK, Matt SO Central Dauphin 23:04.2 5:12.4
31 SETHI, Anirudh SO Hershey 23:12.0 5:19.2
32 ENGLE, Dawson 9 Susquenita 23:19.0 5:26.2
33 SIEG, Riley SO South Western 23:35.0 5:42.2
34 BLISS, jaron SO Hershey 23:36.8 5:45.0
35 SHOUL, Jacob 9 South Western 24:03.6 6:11.8
36 FOREMAN, Ethan SO South Western 24:15.5 6:23.7
37 DAROWISH, Evan FR Hershey 24:50.1 6:58.3
38 POLENSKY, Connor SO Red Land 25:53.4 8:01.6
39 CAMPOS, Ben SO Hershey 26:04.9 8:13.1
40 TOWSEN, Logan 9 Central Dauphin 26:25.8 8:34.0
41 GARBER, Alexander FR Milton Hershey 26:30.3 8:38.5
42 THIEBLEMONT, Michael SO Susquehanna Township 27:50.6 9:58.8
43 SAVILLE, Ayden FR Big Spring 28:17.3 10:25.5
44 BENNER, Jonathon FR Newport 28:17.4 10:25.6
45 BOWERMASTER, Aaron FR Big Spring 28:18.0 10:25.2
46 MILLER, Jacoby FR Big Spring 28:25.6 10:33.8
47 MOYER, Miles FR Big Spring 28:46.1 10:54.3
48 TOTH, Seth 9 Susquenita 29:25.1 11:33.3
49 HEISHMAN, Ian SO Big Spring 30:04.4 12:12.6
50 MUCCI, Dominick 8 Susquehanna Township 30:45.5 12:53.7
51 LYON, Spencer SO Veritas Academy 31:02.9 13:11.1
52 CABA, Tony 9 Central Dauphin 31:17.9 13:26.1
5K Girls 11th & 12th Grade Run
======================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Score Time Gap
======================================================================================
1 PREPUTNICK, Brooke JR Hershey 19:58.1 ---
2 TAYLOR, Emma SR Hershey 20:31.4 33.3
3 WILSON, Ally JR Hershey 21:01.4 1:03.3
4 WATSON, Paige JR South Western 21:27.9 1:29.8
5 LYN-SUE, Rachel JR Hershey 21:47.4 1:49.3
6 DEPASQUA, Anslee JR Northern 21:52.1 1:54.0
7 DIXON, Kylie SR Hershey 21:57.0 1:57.9
8 ZAKOVICH, Julia SR Hershey 22:28.5 2:30.4
9 SIMMONS, Taylor JR Hershey 22:58.0 2:58.9
10 ZART, Cassandra JR Susquehanna Township 23:02.9 3:04.8
11 BULLERS, Cali JR Central Dauphin 23:29.4 3:31.3
12 WICKARD, Taylor SR Big Spring 23:59.8 4:01.7
13 ANTHONY, Elizabeth JR Northern 24:10.9 4:12.8
14 VALENTINE, Olivia SR Newport 24:32.6 4:34.5
15 LOGAN, Mackenzie JR Central Dauphin 24:34.1 4:36.0
16 LEONARD, Leah JR South Western 24:43.5 4:45.4
17 MORTENSEN, Ashley JR Hershey 24:47.2 4:49.1
18 LERSCH, Madelyn SR Red Land 24:50.8 4:52.7
19 BENNER, Shyla SR Newport 24:58.5 5:00.4
20 OTSTOTT, Lillian SR Newport 25:00.1 5:02.0
21 DHITAL, Melina SR Hershey 25:15.0 5:15.9
22 RYABYY, Victoria SR Central Dauphin 25:41.1 5:43.0
23 GREENE, Alicia SR Susquehanna Township 25:53.8 5:55.7
24 LUCABAUGH, Katerina SR South Western 25:57.1 5:59.0
25 RIARH, Hajirah JR Hershey 25:58.4 6:00.3
26 PHILLIPPY, Laura JR Hershey 25:58.7 6:00.6
27 CRUZAN, Sienna SR Harrisburg Christian 25:59.4 6:01.3
28 WELSH, Carleigh SR Susquehanna Township 26:35.6 6:37.5
29 MOLL, Lauren JR Hershey 26:43.3 6:45.2
30 CARPENTER, Kalia SR Red Land 26:57.3 6:59.2
31 STAUFFER, Mikalah JR Northern 27:25.3 7:27.2
32 SHEARER, Aniyah JR Red Land 27:30.8 7:32.7
33 RIDENOUR, Brooke JR South Western 27:34.8 7:36.7
34 PROSSER, Trinity JR Newport 27:36.6 7:38.5
35 SARGENT, Kate JR Hershey 27:46.5 7:48.4
36 KERR, Telayah JR Red Land 27:56.3 7:58.2
37 LOCK, Allyson JR Central Dauphin 28:22.8 8:24.7
38 SECORD, Ann SR Northern 28:38.7 8:40.6
39 SCALETTA, Hannah SR Milton Hershey 28:55.4 8:57.3
40 YODER, Brooke SR Red Land 29:22.4 9:24.3
41 SULLIVAN, Anna SR Susquehanna Township 29:30.8 9:32.7
42 D'SOUZA, Rachel JR Central Dauphin 29:33.5 9:35.4
43 TIRKO, Rebecca SR Northern 29:37.5 9:39.4
44 GAMBLE, Anna JR Northern 29:44.2 9:46.1
45 VOYLES, Melissa SR Hershey 29:55.3 9:57.2
46 KILLIAN, Emily SR Red Land 30:15.9 10:17.8
47 WILLIAMS, Maddy JR Hershey 30:36.4 10:38.3
48 NACE, Trinity SR Red Land 31:33.7 11:35.6
49 FACKLER, Christina SR Red Land 31:42.2 11:44.1
50 NEWSWANGER, Rachel JR Big Spring 32:05.6 12:07.5
51 DALLAS, Sophia SR Susquehanna Township 32:41.5 12:43.4
52 NGUYEN, Michelle SR East Pennsboro Area 41:05.0 21:06.9
5K Boys 11th & 12th Grade Run
======================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Score Time Gap
======================================================================================
1 RODEN, Timothy JR Central Dauphin 16:40.3 ---
2 O'SHELL, Dillan SR Hershey 16:54.4 14.1
3 SINGH, Shernel JR South Western 17:05.0 23.7
4 SINGH, Shernan JR South Western 17:19.7 39.4
5 BERTOLDI, Ayden SR Hershey 17:36.4 56.1
6 FREIL, Evan SR South Western 17:36.5 56.2
7 MCKELL, Elijah SR East Pennsboro Area 17:58.6 1:18.3
8 JOHNSON, Matt SR Red Land 18:06.0 1:24.7
9 NIELSON, Adam SR Hershey 18:10.9 1:30.6
10 SINGLEY, Michael SR Susquenita 18:18.1 1:37.8
11 TAYLOR, Jacob SR Hershey 18:22.8 1:42.5
12 ALANDER, Joey JR Hershey 18:33.6 1:53.3
13 BOUSELLI, Ben SR South Western 18:38.8 1:58.5
14 KELLY, Nick JR Hershey 18:41.1 2:00.8
15 RICHWINE, Trevor SR Big Spring 18:41.2 2:00.9
16 NIELSON, Nathan SR Hershey 18:43.2 2:02.9
17 DIVEL, Allen JR South Western 18:44.0 2:02.7
18 TYLER, Austin JR South Western 18:49.4 2:09.1
19 VERBEEK, Pieter SR Hershey 19:07.4 2:27.1
20 FAULKNER, Landon JR Susquehanna Township 19:36.0 2:54.7
21 OFAK, Cooper SR Central Dauphin 19:48.1 3:07.8
22 JIMENEZ, rodrigo SR Hershey 19:52.5 3:12.2
23 WARD, Matthew SR Big Spring 20:05.1 3:24.8
24 FOXWELL, Conner JR Central Dauphin 20:15.6 3:35.3
25 CANAGUIER, Ryan JR Susquenita 20:16.0 3:34.7
26 KERCHNER, Grant JR Hershey 20:19.6 3:39.3
27 MCNEAL, Braden SR South Western 20:31.3 3:51.0
28 PLESIC, Richard SR South Western 20:33.2 3:52.9
29 OLADEJO, Aayomi JR Milton Hershey 20:44.3 4:04.0
30 MARSLAND, Edyn SR Milton Hershey 20:53.6 4:13.3
31 BALLI, Matt SR Hershey 20:56.6 4:16.3
32 WARD, Elijah SR Milton Hershey 21:04.9 4:24.6
33 JORDAN, Dominic SR Central Dauphin 21:05.6 4:25.3
34 HANSHAW, Ryan SR Central Dauphin 21:15.5 4:35.2
35 DELGADO, Tajh SR Milton Hershey 21:17.6 4:37.3
36 MENDOLIA, Caleb JR Central Dauphin 21:17.9 4:37.6
37 KRAVETS, Matt SR Harrisburg Christian 21:48.1 5:07.8
38 ZIOMMERMAN, Grant SR Hershey 21:48.3 5:08.0
39 FRIST, Sean SR Central Dauphin 22:00.0 5:18.7
40 HORNER, Charlie SR Hershey 22:04.9 5:24.6
41 MCKNIGHT, Daniel JR Central Dauphin 22:05.4 5:25.1
42 BERKEBILE, Braden SR Central Dauphin 22:15.2 5:34.9
43 EGGER, Nicholas JR Big Spring 22:15.6 5:35.3
44 WEABER, Mason SR Hershey 22:19.2 5:38.9
45 LIN, Alex JR Hershey 22:20.5 5:40.2
46 SITES-BYERS, Emerson SR South Western 22:22.0 5:40.7
47 SMITH, Joel JR Susquenita 22:24.2 5:43.9
48 RUDY, Lucas JR East Pennsboro Area 22:32.0 5:50.7
49 ELBERTSON, Ty JR Central Dauphin 22:38.9 5:58.6
50 KALBARCZYK, Landen SR Central Dauphin 22:40.5 6:00.2
51 O'NEILL, Connor JR Central Dauphin 22:52.6 6:12.3
52 STORRY, Carter JR Central Dauphin 23:07.5 6:27.2
53 IBELA, Malick SR Milton Hershey 23:14.5 6:34.2
54 VEGA, Michael SR South Western 23:20.3 6:40.0
55 TOWSEN, Noah SR Central Dauphin 23:28.8 6:48.5
56 SHARMA, Aayush SR Hershey 23:36.9 6:56.6
57 STEVENS, Hunter SR Hershey 23:40.9 7:00.6
58 BOSLEY, Corey JR South Western 24:05.0 7:23.7
59 SIKALIS, Caleb SR Milton Hershey 24:09.6 7:29.3
60 LUI, Leo JR Hershey 24:09.8 7:29.5
61 BELLIS, Joshua JR Newport 24:42.6 8:02.3
62 DARNOFALL, Conner JR Milton Hershey 25:12.0 8:30.7
63 ZERFASS, Jaden SR Milton Hershey 25:17.7 8:37.4
64 OCKER, Brennan SR Big Spring 25:18.2 8:37.9
65 SIEG, Finnian SR Hershey 25:44.5 9:04.2
66 PANCKERI, Jacob SR Red Land 26:24.1 9:43.8
67 SCORZA, Alex SR Hershey 26:27.7 9:47.4
68 KASTURIA, Arav SR Hershey 27:41.0 10:59.7
69 DELL, James JR Susquenita 27:56.5 11:16.2
70 NWOKEJI, Nelson JR Central Dauphin 29:01.6 12:21.3
71 YANG, Shengliang SR Veritas Academy 29:10.9 12:30.6
72 ORTIZ, Daniel JR Susquenita 29:11.6 12:31.3
73 KELLY, Brady JR Hershey 32:00.5 15:20.2