Complete Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Dejon ManningUnattached10.99
2Da'Avionce RodriguezUnattached11.16
3Amere DickinsonUnattached11.81
4Felix MendezLancaster City Track Club12.13
5Alex Morales-MonzonLancaster City Track Club12.40
6Caleb MartinezLancaster City Track Club12.46
7Ahmad ConeyLancaster City Track Club12.47
8Aiden SmithLancaster City Track Club12.98
Boys 200 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Dejon ManningUnattached22.31
2Da'Avionce RodriguezUnattached22.66
3Felix MendezLancaster City Track Club24.34
4Alex Morales-MonzonLancaster City Track Club24.50
5Jashton BestLancaster City Track Club24.96
6Ahmad ConeyLancaster City Track Club25.59
7Derrick BlamcoLancaster City Track Club25.93
8Reagan SchapfUnattached37.29
Boys 400 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Benjamin BloughUnattached52.93
2Jashton BestLancaster City Track Club54.99
3Colin CraigheadUnattached1:25.51
Boys 800 Meter Run
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Emmanuel GitangaUnattached2:04.27
2Colin CraigheadUnattached3:10.85
Boys 1600 Meter Run
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Derek KendigUnattached5:28.80
2Samuel RichardUnattached5:31.06
3Ethan SchnapfUnattached6:30.44
Boys High Jump
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Aiden SmithLancaster City Track Club5-00
2Derrick BlamcoLancaster City Track Club4-10
Boys Long Jump
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Teagan WeaverUnattached20-03.5
2Amere DickinsonUnattached18-10.25
3Troy JohnsonUnattached18-08.75
4Caleb MartinezLancaster City Track Club16-08.5
Girls 100 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Katie UrbineLancaster City Track Club12.46
2Lucie De SyonLancaster City Track Club12.52
3Carla ValleLancaster City Track Club13.15
4Genesis CastroLancaster City Track Club13.44
5Deizahlese RodriguezLancaster City Track Club13.61
6Nyla LaRueLancaster City Track Club16.40
7Ciniya RobinsonLancaster City Track Club16.49
Girls 200 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Kamyah WrightLancaster City Track Club26.61
2Katie UrbineLancaster City Track Club27.83
3Carla ValleLancaster City Track Club28.99
4Deizahlese RodriguezLancaster City Track Club29.64
5Zakiyah KellamLancaster City Track Club30.02
6Ciniya RobinsonLancaster City Track Club35.57
7Nyla LaRueLancaster City Track Club36.08
Girls 400 Meter Dash
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Lucie De SyonLancaster City Track Club59.05
2Sarah CastranovaUnattached59.10
3Kamyah WrightLancaster City Track Club59.24
4Kamiah WrightLancaster City Track Club1:01.03
5Zakiyah KellamLancaster City Track Club1:09.74
6Natalie CarlisleLancaster City Track Club1:11.89
7Brooklyn KingLancaster City Track Club1:15.71
8Nyla LaRueLancaster City Track Club1:22.58
Girls 800 Meter Run
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Isabella ShertzerLancaster City Track Club2:21.47
2Kamiah WrightLancaster City Track Club2:23.51
3Natalie CarlisleLancaster City Track Club2:39.86
4Brooklyn KingLancaster City Track Club3:00.93
5Colin CraigheadLancaster City Track Club3:10.85
Girls Long Jump
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Paloma BoltLancaster City Track Club13-09
Girls Javelin
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Amyrah KellamLancaster City Track Club113-00
2Paloma BoltLancaster City Track Club88-01
3Genesis CastroLancaster City Track Club69-08
Girls Discus
PlaceFull NameTeamFinals
1Paloma BoltLancaster City Track Club89-11.5
2Amyrah KellamLancaster City Track Club83-06.5
3Genesis CastroLancaster City Track Club58-00