Deuce 2021

West Chester, PA

Athlete Entries


Boys' 2 mile 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roffey, Weston West Chester Henderson
Yerra, Ankith West Chester Henderson
Kress, Ryan West Chester Henderson
Ranalli, Ryan West Chester Henderson
Schwinn, Liam West Chester Henderson
Planck, Richard Downingtown West
Maddrey-Rylander, David West Chester East
Reitelbach, Lance West Chester Henderson
Baum, Alex West Chester Henderson
Cappello, Dan Downingtown West
Richards, Owen West Chester Henderson
Snyder, Patrick 10:28.30 West Chester Henderson
Jijilal, Dev 10:33.00 Downingtown West
Conzelmann, JJ 10:39.00 Downingtown West
Cary, Joseph 11:03.00 Downingtown West
Moorhead, Joseph 11:04.00 Downingtown West
Burt, Danny 11:05.00 West Chester Henderson
DeFonzo, Ben 11:07.00 West Chester Henderson
Drap, Sam 11:08.70 West Chester Henderson
Devpura, Aansh 11:08.80 West Chester Henderson
Langan, Owen 11:09.10 West Chester Henderson
Edmunds, Austin 11:10.00 West Chester East
Heller, Lucas 11:13.10 West Chester Henderson
Trigo, Riley 11:26.20 Downingtown West
Whitford, David 11:52.00 Downingtown West
Zouras, Dominic 11:53.90 Downingtown West
Mazza, Stephen 11:57.68 West Chester East
Kerns, Robert 12:08.17 West Chester East
Semon, Radek 12:19.50 West Chester Henderson
Scheuer, Tommy 12:31.38 West Chester East
Slifer, Jaiden 12:41.74 West Chester East
Burugupali, Harsha 12:44.96 West Chester East
Bergin, Matthew 12:48.13 West Chester East
Graham, Dylan 12:56.10 Downingtown West
Basvapatri, Srihan 13:04.14 West Chester East
McDermond, Gavin 13:13.52 West Chester East
Wilson, Darren 13:25.11 West Chester East
Crump, Justin 13:46.61 West Chester East
Brophy, Gavin 9:51.80 West Chester Henderson
Back to Top

Girls' 2 mile 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howe, Bridget Downingtown West
Dortone, Riley Downingtown West
Showers, Dani Downingtown West
Fielding, Hannah West Chester Henderson
Kiey, Bridget Downingtown West
Taylor, Brooke West Chester East
Bechard, Alaina Downingtown West
Robinson, Cailyn Downingtown West
Ziemniak, Weronica 11:22.50 West Chester Henderson
Kelly, Amanda 11:24.60 West Chester Henderson
Tarpley, Carolyn 11:39.80 Downingtown West
Shaw, Savannah 12:22.00 Downingtown West
Rochon, Taylor 12:52.49 Downingtown West
Bender, Riley 13:02.00 West Chester Henderson
Olsen, Lucy 13:10.00 West Chester Henderson
Tyner, Alex 13:16.00 Downingtown West
Hufnagel, Aubrey 13:16.10 Downingtown West
Diebold, Oriah 13:23.81 Downingtown West
Krauss, Natalie 13:39.22 West Chester Henderson
Slate, Rylee 13:44.41 Downingtown West
Brunner, Shelby 13:52.00 West Chester East
Curran, Shea 14:17.68 Downingtown West
Guidotti, Hannah 14:26.94 West Chester Henderson
Tobin, Katie 15:05.00 West Chester East
McClay, Jenna 15:07.00 West Chester East
Trolland, Ella 15:09.75 West Chester East
Gerhman, Rachel 15:13.00 West Chester East
Foley, Emma 16:56.14 West Chester East
Back to Top