Phoenixville Area Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.18 Brooke Rosenbaum 2nd Finals H1 results
13.85 SB Maria Sanabria 3rd Finals H1 results
13.99 SB Elle McNamee 4th Finals H1 results
16.90 Jourdan Jackson 7th Finals H1 results
22.69 SB Paige Brophy 8th Finals H1 results
200 Meter Dash
27.99 SB Brooke Rosenbaum 2nd Finals H1 results
29.08 Maria Sanabria 3rd Finals H1 results
29.40 Emelia Faulkner 4th Finals H1 results
30.02 Elle McNamee 5th Finals H1 results
31.48 Victoria Ciruelos 7th Finals H1 results
33.15 Eleanor Kocher 9th Finals H1 results
33.34 Ava Stamato 10th Finals H1 results
33.67 SB Luci Smith 11th Finals H1 results
34.87 SB Audrey Guido 12th Finals H1 results
35.72 Isabelle Borragaine 13th Finals H1 results
36.38 Maya Weaks 14th Finals H1 results
37.47 SB Eunice Yang 15th Finals H1 results
38.30 Smera Verrazani 16th Finals H1 results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.89 Caitlin O'Meacham 1st Finals H1 results
1:10.27 SB Gabrielle McNamee 2nd Finals H1 results
1:10.94 Victoria Ciruelos 3rd Finals H1 results
1:18.30 Luci Smith 5th Finals H1 results
2:00.26 SB Paige Brophy 8th Finals H1 results
800 Meter Run
2:28.62 SB Alyssa Cunningham 1st Finals H1 results
2:31.17 Liza Barbash 2nd Finals H1 results
2:50.48 SB Claire Meachen 3rd Finals H1 results
2:55.57 SB Delaney Horner 4th Finals H1 results
2:58.18 Caitlin Holmes 5th Finals H1 results
3:00.16 SB Tiffany Dinh 6th Finals H1 results
3:24.91 Katie McGinnis 8th Finals H1 results
1600 Meter Run
5:54.25 SB Griane Reed 1st Finals H1 results
5:54.61 Claire Meachen 2nd Finals H1 results
6:20.27 Anna Carruthers 3rd Finals H1 results
6:34.77 Helena Stevenson 4th Finals H1 results
6:38.93 Evelyn Lennon 5th Finals H1 results
3200 Meter Run
13:25.95 Anna Carruthers 1st Finals H1 results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.63 Megan Schulz 1st Finals H1 results
18.08 Emelia Faulkner 2nd Finals H1 results
18.58 SB Nevaya Carr 3rd Finals H1 results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.91 Chloe Zach 1st Finals H1 results
52.02 Nevaya Carr 2nd Finals H1 results
53.01 Megan Schulz 3rd Finals H1 results
1:01.05 SB Anjali Emani 4th Finals H1 results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.11 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:40.13 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:38.15 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 results
High Jump
4-10 SB Glidera Garner 1st Finals H1 results
4-6 Aubrey Wright 2nd Finals H1 results
4-0 SB Samantha Perillo 4th Finals H1 results
Long Jump
14-5.5 McKenzie Hodges 1st Finals H1 results
13-5 Alexa Irons 2nd Finals H1 results
11-7.5 Samantha Perillo 3rd Finals H1 results
Triple Jump
31-7 McKenzie Hodges 1st Finals H1 results
27-0.5 Samantha Perillo 2nd Finals H1 results
Pole Vault
8-0 Alexa Irons 1st Finals H1 results
7-0 Caitlin O'Meacham 2nd Finals H1 results
Discus
90-8 Olivia Churchill 1st Finals H1 results
86-5.5 SB Emine Ulcay 2nd Finals H1 results
76-5 Scout Woronko 4th Finals H1 results
69-9 SB Emma Tomon 5th Finals H1 results
69-8 Avery Stackhouse 6th Finals H1 results
51-9 Elle Eckhardt 8th Finals H1 results
39-9.5 SB Eleanor Hamid 10th Finals H1 results
Javelin
88-0 Kristen Brown 1st Finals H1 results
83-2 SB Madleyn Zink 2nd Finals H1 results
80-9 Averi August 3rd Finals H1 results
78-5 SB Sienna Cervino 4th Finals H1 results
65-11 Olivia Churchill 5th Finals H1 results
61-8 SB Eunice Yang 6th Finals H1 results
57-4 SB Emine Ulcay 7th Finals H1 results
50-11 Scout Woronko 9th Finals H1 results
Shot Put
35-4 SB Emine Ulcay 1st Finals H1 results
27-0.5 Chaela Hodges 3rd Finals H1 results
23-8 Averi August 4th Finals H1 results
21-11 Olivia Churchill 5th Finals H1 results
21-8.5 Scout Woronko 6th Finals H1 results
21-0 Avery Stackhouse 7th Finals H1 results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.73 Owen Koch 2nd Finals H1 results
12.01 Jake Russell 3rd Finals H1 results
12.03 Luke Russell 4th Finals H1 results
12.05 SB Zack Brown 5th Finals H1 results
12.28 Sam Moore 7th Finals H1 results
12.29 Matteo Ferri 8th Finals H1 results
12.42 SB Deacon Williams 10th Finals H1 results
12.52 Jakai Taylor 11th Finals H1 results
13.18 Darius Watson 14th Finals H1 results
14.48 SB Anthony Reo 17th Finals H1 results
20.82 Victor Sereni 20th Finals H1 results
200 Meter Dash
24.11 SB Owen Koch 2nd Finals H1 results
24.62 SB Myles Tenbroeck 3rd Finals H1 results
24.65 SB Zack Brown 4th Finals H1 results
24.84 Luke Russell 5th Finals H1 results
24.85 Kyle Nolan 6th Finals H1 results
25.06 Jake Russell 7th Finals H1 results
25.16 Sam Moore 9th Finals H1 results
25.37 Matteo Ferri 10th Finals H1 results
26.49 SB Jakai Taylor 13th Finals H1 results
26.92 SB Trey Wheelan 15th Finals H1 results
28.73 SB Darius Watson 19th Finals H1 results
33.12 SB Tejas Prasath 21st Finals H1 results
400 Meter Dash
53.80 SB Michael Detato 1st Finals H1 results
54.13 CJ Jahn 2nd Finals H1 results
55.16 Kyle Nolan 3rd Finals H1 results
56.97 Trey Arnold 5th Finals H1 results
59.24 SB Ben Imburgia 6th Finals H1 results
59.64 Keshav Vyas 7th Finals H1 results
1:06.69 SB Spencer Walsh 10th Finals H1 results
800 Meter Run
2:09.32 SB Max Davis 1st Finals H1 results
2:10.78 Nate Gale 2nd Finals H1 results
2:11.38 Bryan Kerchner 3rd Finals H1 results
2:11.41 yash agnihotri 4th Finals H1 results
2:15.16 SB Joey Romano 5th Finals H1 results
2:15.99 Eli Stevenson 6th Finals H1 results
2:20.08 Justin Bailey 7th Finals H1 results
2:20.95 SB Nick Guido 8th Finals H1 results
2:29.15 Landon Connett 11th Finals H1 results
2:32.11 SB John Hamid 13th Finals H1 results
2:34.54 SB Keshav Vyas 14th Finals H1 results
2:38.67 SB Logan Halliday 16th Finals H1 results
2:39.59 SB Pranav Shrirang 17th Finals H1 results
2:43.60 Matt LaBarge 18th Finals H1 results
2:45.92 Brenden Cunningham 19th Finals H1 results
2:58.08 Dan Rabiychuk 20th Finals H1 results
2:59.98 Joe Curry 21st Finals H1 results
3:00.85 SB Gleba REED 22nd Finals H1 results
3:20.50 SB Sam Marosek 23rd Finals H1 results
3:54.33 Neel Saaja 24th Finals H1 results
4:30.14 Max Trainer 25th Finals H1 results
1600 Meter Run
5:16.52 Jacob Cross 1st Finals H1 results
5:20.31 Liam Martnishn 2nd Finals H1 results
5:20.33 Bryan Kerchner 3rd Finals H1 results
5:20.38 yash agnihotri 4th Finals H1 results
5:48.06 John Hamid 6th Finals H1 results
5:50.71 Brenden Cunningham 7th Finals H1 results
5:51.66 William Imburgia 8th Finals H1 results
5:52.52 Jadon Garofalo 9th Finals H1 results
8:40.10 Neel Saaja 10th Finals H1 results
3200 Meter Run
10:31.19 SB yash agnihotri 1st Finals H1 results
10:31.23 Liam Martnishn 2nd Finals H1 results
11:15.13 Rowan Martnishn 3rd Finals H1 results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.92 Keddar Vyas 3rd Finals H1 results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.16 Keddar Vyas 2nd Finals H1 results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.43 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.70 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:26.31 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 results
High Jump
5-2 Talon Romance 2nd Finals H1 results
5-2 SB Nate Stackhouse 3rd Finals H1 results
Long Jump
19-0.5 Owen Koch 1st Finals H1 results
16-3 Nate Stackhouse 5th Finals H1 results
15-7.5 Ben Eichenwald 6th Finals H1 results
Triple Jump
36-7.5 Nate Stackhouse 1st Finals H1 results
33-8 Ben Eichenwald 2nd Finals H1 results
33-4.5 Jack McCoy 3rd Finals H1 results
Pole Vault
9-0 SB Matt LaBarge 2nd Finals H1 results
Discus
104-7 SB Solomon Ortiz 1st Finals H1 results
93-1.5 SB Aidan Roche 2nd Finals H1 results
86-4 Jamie Gray 3rd Finals H1 results
83-4 Roman Ciaverelli 4th Finals H1 results
82-4 SB Trey Wheelan 5th Finals H1 results
76-5 SB Talon Romance 6th Finals H1 results
73-1 Josh LaBarge 7th Finals H1 results
Javelin
142-11 Talon Romance 1st Finals H1 results
103-1 Myles Tenbroeck 2nd Finals H1 results
98-7 Cole Pisarcik 4th Finals H1 results
89-6 Trey Wheelan 5th Finals H1 results
80-8 SB John COX 6th Finals H1 results
76-4 Jack Romano 7th Finals H1 results
Shot Put
38-3.5 Solomon Ortiz 1st Finals H1 results
34-5 Roman Ciaverelli 2nd Finals H1 results
34-1.5 Jamie Gray 3rd Finals H1 results
33-7 SB John COX 4th Finals H1 results
30-5 Jack Romano 5th Finals H1 results
28-0.5 Myles Tenbroeck 7th Finals H1 results
25-5.5 Josh LaBarge 9th Finals H1 results