Southern Lehigh Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | h SB | Madison Trout | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12.74 | h | Marley Chase | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.74 | h SB | Alexandra Lea | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.14 | h SB | Gianna Smith | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
13.34 | h | Taylor Graver | 6th | Finals H3 | Results |
14.24 | h | Lauren McCormick | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | h SB | Gianna Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.64 | h SB | Raquelle Riggins | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
29.04 | h | Isata Bah | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.64 | h | Adelaide Cassaday | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | h | Faith VandeBunte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.24 | h | Elizabeth Yazdanyar | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
1:12.44 | h SB | Tessa DiCesare | 7th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.50 | Autumn Garges | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.20 | Emily Stock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.00 | Lauren Meinhold | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:44.50 | Jordyn Harper | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:46.60 | SB | Natalie Morgan | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
3:12.50 | Lillia Lesniak | 7th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.30 | Emily Stock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:44.20 | Maura Lenhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:46.80 | Lauren Meinhold | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:51.80 | Natalie Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:53.70 | SB | Jordyn Harper | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.90 | Alaina Patel | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:33.00 | SB | Tessa DiCesare | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14:36.10 | Jacalyn DeSimone | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:41.70 | Lilliana Schaller | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:57.80 | Madelyn Gregory | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.64 | h | Emma McKee | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.74 | h | Elizabeth Maund | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17.94 | h | Morgan Pera | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
17.94 | h | Faith Schiffer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
18.54 | h | Meghan Conron | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.14 | h | Emma McKee | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
52.14 | h | Faith Schiffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
53.44 | h | Morgan Pera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.34 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Mairi Hagstrom | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-1 | Lilliana Schaller | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Madison Trout | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-2 | SB | Elizabeth Maund | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15-3 | Raquelle Riggins | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-7 | Ella Kimmel | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Camdyn Frey | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7 | Elizabeth Maund | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-2 | Rachel Snyder | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-6 | Lauren McCormick | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-10.5 | SB | Ashlee Klecatsky | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Ella Sarnitsky | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-5 | Elizabeth Maund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-5 | Catherine Yazdanyar | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-5 | Kelcie Wagner | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-0 | Jaelyn Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
82-1 | Raquelle Riggins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-5 | Catherine Yazdanyar | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-8 | Lydia Derstine | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54-5 | Kelcie Wagner | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-0.25 | Jaelyn Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-7.25 | Kelcie Wagner | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-5 | Catherine Yazdanyar | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | h | Aiden Tobin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
11.54 | h SB | Tyler Rizzuto | 4th | Finals H3 | Results |
11.64 | h SB | Mitchell Andrejko | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
11.94 | h | Daniel Magallanes | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.34 | h SB | Zaire Laylock | 15th | Finals H3 | Results |
13.54 | h | Kasra Azimi | 24th | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.24 | h SB | Aiden Tobin | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
24.64 | h SB | Bryan Tobin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.14 | h SB | David Baddoo | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |
25.24 | h | Mitchell Andrejko | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
25.34 | h SB | Noah Tapler | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.34 | h SB | Alpha Bah | 13th | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.64 | h | Chase Hensinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
56.94 | h | Patrick Mcmenamy | 3rd | Finals H4 | Results |
58.04 | h | Samuel Durham | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.34 | h SB | Joseph Volpe | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
59.04 | h | Bryan Tobin | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:02.94 | h SB | Ethan Hawk | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.50 | Chase Hensinger | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:59.80 | SB | Dominik Lisicky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:08.10 | Alex Kane | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:23.10 | SB | Joshua Clinton | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
2:23.90 | Sidney Rosenberg | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.00 | SB | Jack Best | 7th | Finals H3 | Results |
2:38.80 | SB | Austin Knies | 8th | Finals H3 | Results |
2:53.40 | SB | Dean Myers | 9th | Finals H3 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.40 | Dominik Lisicky | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:46.50 | Alex Kane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:10.60 | SB | Andrew Bruck | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:18.90 | Andrew Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:42.50 | SB | John Hammond | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:55.20 | Ryan Schaller | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:04.30 | SB | Sungwon Yu | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:08.10 | SB | Jake Pera | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.90 | Peter Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:57.60 | William Kane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:00.90 | SB | Gregory Rubino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11:29.40 | Andrew Bruck | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:45.90 | SB | Connor Licairac | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:09.20 | SB | Aidan Van't Hof | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | h SB | Jack Inglis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.34 | h | Robert Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | SB | Robert Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10 | Jack Inglis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-10 | SB | David Baddoo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-11.5 | SB | John Jacobson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-9.5 | SB | Colton Kline | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-4.5 | Benjamin Sarnitsky | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6 | Jack Inglis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-0 | Jack Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Parker Hambly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
8-0 | Benjamin Sarnitsky | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-6 | Benjamin Maund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-2 | Mitchell Andrejko | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-4 | Andrew Wendling | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-3 | Daniel Toto | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44-7 | Jack Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
126-10 | Charles Probst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
113-5 | Noah Denton | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
101-9 | Andrew Wendling | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
94-2 | SB | Benjamin Maund | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
88-7 | SB | Parker Hambly | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10 | Noah Denton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-7.25 | Mitchell Andrejko | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-7.5 | Bryan Tobin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |