Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
28.96 |
|
Sophia Allison
|
11th |
Prelims
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:32.15 |
|
Lydia Zehr
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
2:41.03 |
|
Ainsley Puller
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:08.37 |
|
Sydney Bayle
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
12:52.36 |
|
Isabella Williams
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:32.45 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
High Jump |
4-9 |
|
Kaci Smith
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4-7 |
|
Quin O’Lone
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4-5 |
|
Jane Howard
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Long Jump |
15-10.25 |
|
Holly Shreve
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Triple Jump |
31-11.5 |
SB |
Jane Howard
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Discus |
95-0 |
|
Lauryn Guild
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.19 |
|
Kyle Birkmire
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
11.20 |
|
Kyle Birkmire
|
4th |
Prelims
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
11.66 |
|
Lukas Jakubowski
|
11th |
Prelims
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.38 |
|
Lukas Jakubowski
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
23.92 |
|
Lukas Jakubowski
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
24.68 |
|
Lane Marquis
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
24.93 |
|
Lane Marquis
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.41 |
|
Kyle Cousins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
2:11.64 |
|
Shawn Stutts
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
2:13.19 |
|
Ethan Webb
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:39.48 |
SB |
Ethan Webb
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4:39.49 |
|
Kyle Cousins
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.15 |
|
Logan Anderson
|
2nd |
Prelims
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
15.41 |
|
Logan Anderson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
40.59 |
SB |
Logan Anderson
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
43.64 |
SB |
Ian Salisbury
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.24 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:12.63 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
High Jump |
6-3 |
|
Jace Walls
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Long Jump |
23-1.5 |
|
Logan Anderson
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
18-10.5 |
|
Skyler Kyanvash
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Triple Jump |
42-6.5 |
SB |
Isaac Mroz
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Discus |
121-5 |
|
Ryan James
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
117-11 |
|
Dillon Mayer
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Javelin |
151-8 |
|
Magnus Lloyd
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
Shot Put |
45-1 |
SB |
Ryan James
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
42-2.5 |
|
Jessie Stempka
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|
37-11 |
|
Dillon Mayer
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
District 10 AAA Championships
|