Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| Daniels | MB | 51.56
|
| Knight | Downingtown West | 51.95
|
| Pitts | William Penn DE | 52.03
|
| McCary | Upper Darby | 52.73
|
| Garber | Union | 52.99
|
| Reggie Johnson | Upper Darby | 53.38
|
| Nichols | Unionville | 53.78
|
| Morales | Coatesville | 54.08
|
| De Stefano | M | 54.34
|
| Castaldi | Downingtown East | 54.8
|
| Godshall | Christopher Dock | 54.88
|
| Eberhardt | Downingtown West | 55.01
|
| Lengel | Brandywine | 55.19
|
| Mason | Avon Grove | 55.21
|
| Briscoe | Cape Henlopen | 55.46
|
| Montavalo | Tower Hill | 56.76
|
| Malekani | Avon Grove | 56.91
|
| Stocker | Coatesville | 56.92
|
| O'Brien | Devon Prep | 57.21
|
| Sterling | Brandywine | 57.62
|
| Burns | Henderson | 58.00
|
| McIntyre | Devon Prep | 58.87
|
| Metz | Great Valley | 59.44
|
| Matthews | Henderson | 1:00.96
|
| Machowski | Rustin | 1:02.95
|
| Zimmerman | Wilmington Friends | 1:13.6
|
|
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| Cable | Villa Maria | 56.88
|
| Donahuge | Padua Academy | 58.13
|
| Oakes | Henderson | 59.16
|
| Knowles | St. Mark's | 01:00.0
|
| Woodall | Coatesville | 01:00.5
|
| Botorffe | Tatnall | 01:00.6
|
| Jackson | Upper Darby | 01:02.0
|
| Barkcus | Octorara | 01:02.5
|
| Burke | Upper Darby | 01:02.5
|
| Salter | Tatnall | 01:02.9
|
| Corcuran | Rustin | 01:04.1
|
| Iazmin Mack | Brandywine | 01:04.5
|
| Jones | William Penn DE | 01:04.6
|
| Whitmach | Padua Academy | 01:05.1
|
| McLaughlin | Unionville | 01:05.8
|
| Jasper | Henderson | 01:06.4
|
| Kisser | Christopher Dock | 01:06.7
|
| Lampo | Avon Grove | 1:06.83
|
| Fogelman | Brandywine | 01:07.5
|
| Reid | Avon Grove | 1:07.9
|
| Smethers | Great Valley | 1:08.08
|
| Bazemore | Rustin | 01:08.7
|
| Williams | Delaware County Christian | 1:08.72
|
| Salem | Christopher Dock | 1:09.08
|
| Meres | William Penn DE | 01:09.5
|
| Thomas | Unionville | 1:11.02
|
| Allen | St. Mark's | 01:11.5
|
| Spencer | Hallahan | 01:16.1
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| Vazquez | Cape Henlopen | 40.76
|
| Taylor | St. Mark's | 40.8
|
| Sammouna | Coatesville | 41.37
|
| Annan | Unionville | 41.83
|
| Washington | Coatesville | 41.94
|
| Mayer | Christopher Dock | 42.33
|
| Tunno | DHS East | 42.33
|
| Williams | St. Mark's | 42.63
|
| Roberts | Devon Prep | 42.83
|
| Dealinger | Christopher Dock | 42.86
|
| Buchnell | Great Valley | 42.93
|
| Ogunleye | Church Farm School | 44.64
|
| Davis | Upper Darby | 45.06
|
| Kush | Avon Grove | 45.28
|
| Speth | Great Valley | 45.29
|
| Chisholm | Unionville | 45.9
|
| Walton | Henderson | 47.14
|
| Pierce | William Penn DE | 47.34
|
| Turner | William Penn DE | 47.67
|
| Watson | Church Farm School | 47.75
|
| Nwanna | Mercersburg Academy | 49.22
|
| Compton | Avon Grove | 49.84
|
| Smith | Henderson | 53.94
|
|
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| Chapman | Coatesville | 47.00
|
| Gregory | Henderson | 47.52
|
| Douglas | Coatesville | 47.58
|
| Thomas | Hallahanlant | 47.91
|
| Minella | Unionville | 48.52
|
| Rice | Ridley | 49.28
|
| Damu | Upper Darby | 49.42
|
| Fogarty | St. Mark's | 50.21
|
| Hessner | Downingtown East | 50.26
|
| Mapa | Unionville | 50.28
|
| Sundermann | Downingtown East | 50.31
|
| Cable | Villa Maria | 50.38
|
| M. Cohen | Tower Hill | 50.88
|
| Farrell | St. Mark's | 50.99
|
| Napper | Tatnall | 51.05
|
| Buens | Padua Academyua | 51.3
|
| Conticello | Padua Academy | 51.75
|
| Wilson | Coatesville | 51.78
|
| Ronavne | Henderson | 51.78
|
| Bias | William Penn DE | 52.13
|
| Hunsinger | Christopher Dock | 52.42
|
| Davey | Octorara | 52.83
|
| Reburn | Avon Grove | 53.80
|
| Wilson | Hallahanah | 53.92
|
| Longacre | Christopher Dock | 57.14
|
| Stewart | Perkiomen Valley | 57.64
|
| Romich | Perkiomen Valley | 58.04
|
| Jimenez | William Penn DE | 59.57
|
| Leach | Avon Grove | 1:00.07
|
|
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | Coatesville | 4:03.47
|
| | Ridley | 4:06.04
|
| | Tatnall | 4:12.15
|
| | Villa Maria | 4:16.55
|
| | Upper Darby | 4:17.22
|
| | Downingtown East | 4:20.19
|
| | Henderson | 4:24.38
|
| | Unionville | 4:28.00
|
| | William Penn DE | 4:31.92
|
| | Christopher Dock | 4:32.77
|
| | St. Mark's | 4:33.77
|
| | Avon Grove | 4:33.79
|
| | Rustin | 4:34.41
|
| | Mercersburg Academy | 4:40.75
|
| | Padua Academyua | 4:45.25
|
| | Delaware County Christian | 4:50.24
|
|
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | | |
|
Place | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | Upper Darby | 3:32.55
|
| | Christopher Dock | 3:33.22
|
| | Coatesville | 3:38.38
|
| | Unionville | 3:38.56
|
| | Downingtown East | 3:39.48
|
| | Avon Grove | 3:41.55
|
| | Cape Henlopen | 3:41.56
|
| | Delaware County Christian | 3:47.54
|
| | Great Valley | 3:51.44
|
| | Mercersburg Academy | 3:51.52
|
| | Devon Prep | 3:54.86
|
| | Brandywine | 4:01.37
|
| | Rustin | 4:03.9 |