Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abington Heights Clarks Summit, PA Registered Results
Academy of Notre Dame Villanova, PA Registered Results
Altoona Area Altoona, PA Registered Results
Annville-Cleona Annville, PA Registered Results
Bedford Bedford, PA Registered Results
Bellwood Antis Bellwood, PA Registered Results
Berlin Brothersvalley Berlin, PA Registered Results
Bermudian Springs York Springs, PA Registered Results
Bible Baptist School Shiremanstown, PA Registered Results
Big Spring Newville, PA Scheduled Results
Biglerville Biglerville, PA Registered Results
Bishop McDevitt Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Bloomsburg Bloomsburg, PA Registered Results
Blue Mountain Schuylkill Haven, PA Registered Results
Blue Mountain High School Blue Mountain, MS Registered Results
Blue Ridge New Milford, PA Registered Results
Boiling Springs Boiling Springs, PA Registered Results
Carlisle Carlisle, PA Registered Results
Cedar Cliff Camp Hill, PA Registered Results
Cedar Crest Lebanon, PA Registered Results
Central Dauphin Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Central Dauphin East Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Central York York, PA Registered Results
Chambersburg Chambersburg, PA Registered Results
Cheltenham Wyncote, PA Registered Results
Chestnut Ridge New Paris, PA Registered Results
Chichester Boothwyn, PA Registered Results
Christian School of York York, PA Registered Results
Christopher Dock Lansdale, PA Registered Results
Columbia Columbia, PA Registered Results
Conemaugh Township Area Davidsville, PA Registered Results
Conrad Weiser Robesonia, PA Registered Results
Crestwood Mountain Top, PA Registered Results
Cumberland Valley Mechanicsburg, PA Registered Results
Dallas Dallas, PA Registered Results
Dallastown Dallastown, PA Registered Results
Danville Area Danville, PA Registered Results
Delaware Valley Milford, PA Registered Results
Delone Catholic Mcsherrystown, PA Registered Results
East Juniata McAlisterville, PA Registered Results
Eastern Lebanon County Myerstown, PA Registered Results
Eastern York Wrightsville, PA Registered Results
Easton Area Easton, PA Registered Results
Elmer L. Meyers , Registered Results
Emmaus Emmaus, PA Registered Results
Fairfield Area Fairfield, PA Registered Results
Garnet Valley Glen Mills, PA Registered Results
Germantown Friends School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Gettysburg Area High School Gettysburg, PA Registered Results
Greencastle-Antrim Greencastle, PA Registered Results
Greenwood Millerstown, PA Registered Results
Hanover High School Hanover, PA Registered Results
Harrisburg Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Harrisburg Christian School Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Hempfield (3) Landisville, PA Registered Results
Hershey Hershey, PA Registered Results
Homer Center Homer City, PA Registered Results
James Buchanan Mercersburg, PA Registered Results
James M. Coughlin Wilkes Barre, PA Registered Results
Juniata Mifflintown, PA Registered Results
Kennett Kennett Square, PA Registered Results
Lake Lehman Lehman, PA Registered Results
Lancaster Catholic Lancaster, PA Registered Results
Laurel Highlands Uniontown, PA Registered Results
Littlestown Littlestown, PA Registered Results
Louis E Dieruff Allentown, PA Registered Results
Lower Dauphin Hummelstown, PA Registered Results
Loyalsock Township Williamsport, PA Registered Results
Manheim Central Manheim, PA Registered Results
McConnellsburg McConnellsburg, PA Registered Results
Mercer Area Mercer, PA Registered Results
Meyersdale Area Meyersdale, PA Registered Results
Middletown Area Middletown, PA Registered Results
Milton Hershey Hershey, PA Registered Results
Minersville Area Minersville, PA Registered Results
Montoursville Area Montoursville, PA Registered Results
Mount Carmel Area MOUNT CARMEL, PA Registered Results
New Oxford New Oxford, PA Registered Results
Northampton Area Northampton, PA Registered Results
Northern Dillsburg, PA Registered Results
Northern Bedford Loysburg, PA Registered Results
Northern Lebanon Fredericksburg, PA Registered Results
Northwestern Lehigh New Tripoli, PA Registered Results
Palmerton Area Palmerton, PA Registered Results
Palmyra Palmyra, PA Registered Results
Parkland Allentown, PA Registered Results
Penn Cambria Cresson, PA Registered Results
Penn Manor Millersville, PA Registered Results
Penns Valley Area Spring Mills, PA Registered Results
Red Lion Red Lion, PA Registered Results
Richland Johnstown, PA Registered Results
Rockwood Rockwood, PA Registered Results
Saint Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA Registered Results
Saucon Valley Hellertown, PA Registered Results
Selinsgrove Selinsgrove, PA Registered Results
Shade HS Cairnbrook, PA Registered Results
Shippensburg Shippensburg, PA Registered Results
Somerset Area Somerset, PA Registered Results
South Western Hanover, PA Registered Results
Spring Grove Spring Grove, PA Registered Results
State College Area High School State College, PA Registered Results
Susquehanna Township Harrisburg, PA Registered Results
Susquehannock Glen Rock, PA Registered Results
Susquenita Duncannon, PA Registered Results
Tamaqua Area Tamaqua, PA Registered Results
Trinity (3) Camp Hill, PA Registered Results
Tussey Mountain Saxton, PA Registered Results
Tyrone Area Tyrone, PA Registered Results
Upper Dauphin HS Elizabethville, PA Registered Results
Warwick Lititz, PA Registered Results
Waynesboro Waynesboro, PA Registered Results
West Perry Elliottsburg, PA Registered Results
West York Area York, PA Registered Results
Whitehall Whitehall, PA Registered Results
William Allen Allentown, PA Registered Results
William Penn York, PA Registered Results
Windber Area Windber, PA Registered Results
York Catholic York, PA Registered Results
York Suburban York, PA Registered Results