aa200

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Marquis               Constitution             22.22q  6 
  2 Bryan, Ozzie                 West Catholi             22.47q  3 
  3 Beard, Christian             Delaware Val             22.65q  1 
  4 Okezie, Chidi                New Media Te             22.74q  1 
  5 Glover, James                A. Philip Ra             23.35q  2 
  6 Franklin, Julian             Archbishop C             23.56q  4 
  7 Ellison, Chris               Strawberry M             23.61q  6 
  8 Keith, James                 Imhotep Inst             23.79q  6 
  9 Stone, Bobby                 West Catholi             23.84   2 
 10 Leach, Robert                A. Philip Ra             24.05   4 
 11 Gayle, Z.                    West Catholi             24.07   2 
 12 Ramos, Elizer                Engineering              24.13   1 
 13 Palmer, Shiheem              World Commun             24.17   5 
 14 Singleton, Marquis           New Media Te             24.29   3 
 15 Howard, Maurice              Imhotep Inst             24.30   3 
 16 Sheldon, Patrick             Kennedy Kenr             24.39   4 
 17 Andrews, Robert              Parkway West             24.50   2 
 18 Nichols, Cody                Science Lead             24.62   6 
 19 Hewitt, Marcus               Engineering              24.69   2 
 20 Bostic, Amir                 Engineering              25.05   4 
 21 Godboalt, Deandre            Vaux High Sc             25.11   5 
 22 Belcher, Jabrae              Delaware Val             25.18   4 
 23 Copper-Garris, Robert        Swenson                  25.29   1 
 24 Anderson, Aarick             Mastery Char             25.52   1 
 25 Davis, Jason                 Science Lead             25.58   5 
 26 Jones, Chris                 World Commun             25.76   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Marquis               Constitution             22.21   10   
  2 Bryan, Ozzie                 West Catholi             22.25    8   
  3 Okezie, Chidi                New Media Te             22.40    6   
  4 Glover, James                A. Philip Ra             22.86    5   
  5 Franklin, Julian             Archbishop C             23.24    4   
  6 Beard, Christian             Delaware Val             23.46    3   
  7 Keith, James                 Imhotep Inst             23.80    2   
  8 Ellison, Chris               Strawberry M             23.82    1