St. Lawrence University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.80 | SB | Corrine Becker | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.61 | SB | Liz Schwennker | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:03.73 | SB | Kelsey Rebehn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.86 | SB | Jacquelynn Lemme | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.68 | SB | Jenna Hulton | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:01.20 | SB | Erikka Nuffer | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:02.84 | SB | Wendy Pavlus | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18:14.36 | SB | Johan Ludington | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
37:21.60 | SB | Hillar St. John | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.62 | SB | Kiersten Laporte | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:18.64 | SB | Jessica Marini | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.59 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Kylie Morris | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.25 | SB | Jessica Venezia | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
168-8.5 | SB | Alyssa Pirinelli | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11.5 | SB | Alyssa Pirinelli | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | SB | Jarell Roberts | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | SB | Andy Fisher | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.49 | SB | Leif Frymire | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
53.06 | SB | Nicholas Mello | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.82 | SB | Chris Funch | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:57.94 | SB | Michael Fox | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:58.74 | SB | Geoff Millard | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:59.25 | SB | Will Mosenthal | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:59.82 | SB | Joshua Leblanc | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:00.66 | SB | Christopher Pugliano | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:08.31 | SB | Terrence Fox | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:34.78 | SB | Dan Ramsey | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
15:46.37 | SB | Jerem Beaudette | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
31:24.17 | SB | John Johnston | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
32:14.50 | SB | Seth Jackson | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.97 | SB | Jacob Fredericks | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.81 | SB | Jacob Fredericks | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:55.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
6-0.5 | SB | Mike Scott | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.5 | SB | Justin Spalik | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-4.5 | SB | Sean Scott | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-0.25 | SB | Sean Scott | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
165-4.25 | SB | Austin Carpenter | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |