Junior High Boys 3K

Courtesy of RunHigh.com

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 North Pocono Jh          47    1    4    6    7   29   39   45    10:11    1:11
  2 Abington Heights Jr.     88    5    8   23   24   28   44   72    10:26    0:43
  3 Wallenpaupack            90   14   16   19   20   21   36   37    10:26     0:6
  4 Dunmore Jh              107    9   12   13   32   41   49  122    10:37    0:57
  5 Dallas Jh               133    3   11   30   42   47   50   52    10:44    1:24
  6 Danville Middle Schoo   183   18   31   33   43   58   59   60    11:01    1:08
  7 Delaware Valley         218   10   15   55   64   74   87   88    11:11    1:49
  8 Lakeland Jr Hi          227    2   17   46   69   93   96   97    11:15    2:53
  9 Holy Cross J H          250   27   51   53   57   62   63   65    11:20    1:05
 10 Valley View             279   25   40   56   67   91   94  104    11:34    2:07
 11 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010     337   22   75   76   81   83   84   85    11:52    1:51
 12 West Scranton           352   26   61   86   89   90  118         11:59    2:03
 13 Mid Valley              356   34   35   68  106  113              12:32    4:06
 14 Holy Redeemer           385   38   70   73   99  105  107  115    12:23    2:42
 15 Scranton Knights        399   48   54   92  102  103  108  128    12:28    2:05
 16 Wyoming Area Junior H   464   66   80   95  111  112  117  119    13:13    2:48
 17 Susquehanna Community   473   77   78   82  116  120  125  126    13:31    3:36
 18 Wyoming Seminary Lowe   484   71   98  100  101  114  123         13:19    3:08
 19 Pittston Area           543   79  109  110  121  124  127         14:38    4:00

Incomplete Teams: Blue Ridge, Forest City Regional , Lackawanna Trail, Riverside (Taylor, Pa
Scranton Prep Jh, Western Wayne M S., Wyoming Valley West M
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. North Pocono Jh
    1  Brody Dial, 8              9:38    5:11
    4  David Rubino, Fr           10:03    5:24
    6  Michael Brenkosh, 8        10:10    5:28
    7  Alex Gentile, Fr           10:13    5:29
   29  Matt Kravitz, 7            10:49    5:49
   39  Sergei Bilardi, Fr         11:08    5:59
   45  J P. Walsh, 7              11:16    6:03
Total Time = 50:52     Total Places = 47

2. Abington Heights Jr. 
    5  Greg Pascale, Fr           10:05    5:25
    8  James Sherman, Fr          10:14    5:30
   23  Jacob Ross, 8              10:31    5:39
   24  Sean O'Connor, Fr          10:34    5:41
   28  Dalton Lacoe, Fr           10:48    5:48
   44  Matthew Carr, Fr           11:15    6:02
   72  Stephen Shumaker, Fr       12:01    6:27
Total Time = 52:10     Total Places = 88

3. Wallenpaupack
   14  Brian Rose, Fr             10:23    5:35
   16  Jacob Wacker, 7            10:24    5:35
   19  Michael Henry, Fr          10:27    5:37
   20  Sean Duncan, Fr            10:27    5:37
   21  Robert Segalla, Fr         10:29    5:38
   36  Eric Kolvek, 7             11:00    5:55
   37  Justin Schantz, 8          11:02    5:55
Total Time = 52:08     Total Places = 90

4. Dunmore Jh
    9  Mark Pegula, Fr            10:15    5:30
   12  Kyle Perry, 8              10:20    5:33
   13  Matthew Walsh, Fr          10:22    5:34
   32  Tom Conway, Fr             10:56    5:52
   41  Carmen Dipietro, Fr        11:11    6:01
   49  Josh Cantarella, Fr        11:23    6:07
  122  Alex Hart, 7               16:02    8:37
Total Time = 53:02     Total Places = 107

5. Dallas Jh
    3  Brenden Ehret, Fr          9:57    5:20
   11  Kyle Borland, Fr           10:17    5:31
   30  Stephen Bath, 8            10:51    5:50
   42  Travis Mattsen, Fr         11:13    6:02
   47  Samuel Reinert, Fr         11:20    6:06
   50  Anthony Chielli, Fr        11:24    6:07
   52  Jake Bozentka, 8           11:25    6:08
Total Time = 53:36     Total Places = 133

6. Danville Middle Schoo
   18  Matt Schiffino, 8          10:26    5:36
   31  Joseph Malafronte, 7       10:54    5:51
   33  Addison Zakarian, 8        10:56    5:52
   43  Nick Kapp, 8               11:14    6:02
   58  Alex Matunis, 8            11:34    6:13
   59  Justin Pegg, 8             11:36    6:14
   60  Martin Klena, 7            11:38    6:15
Total Time = 55:02     Total Places = 183

7. Delaware Valley
   10  Joey Advensky, Fr          10:16    5:31
   15  Jamil Mirabito, 8          10:24    5:35
   55  Tom Koenig, 8              11:27    6:09
   64  Josh Lovato, Fr            11:43    6:18
   74  Zach Nekich, 8             12:05    6:29
   87  Matt Donten, 7             12:29    6:43
   88  Alex Richter, Fr           12:31    6:44
Total Time = 55:53     Total Places = 218

8. Lakeland Jr Hi
    2  Mark Arzie, 8              9:51    5:18
   17  Trevor Dewaele, 8          10:25    5:36
   46  Nathan Morgan, 8           11:20    6:05
   69  Brandon Domanoski, 8       11:55    6:24
   93  Paul Forbes, 8             12:44    6:50
   96  Michael Arzie, 7           12:51    6:54
   97  Collin Holt, 7             12:52    6:55
Total Time = 56:13     Total Places = 227

9. Holy Cross J H
   27  Peter Cosgrove, Fr         10:37    5:42
   51  Danny Pastore, Fr          11:25    6:08
   53  Nick Vinansky, 8           11:25    6:08
   57  Jack Shean, 7              11:31    6:11
   62  Robbie Azzarelli, Fr       11:42    6:17
   63  Jacob Mineo, 8             11:42    6:17
   65  Kenny French, 7            11:47    6:20
Total Time = 56:37     Total Places = 250

10. Valley View
   25  Jason Heid, 8              10:36    5:42
   40  Brandon Murnock, 7         11:10    6:00
   56  Joseph Ferretti, 7         11:30    6:11
   67  Michael Decarli, 7         11:50    6:21
   91  Connor Duffy, 7            12:43    6:50
   94  David Shorten, 7           12:44    6:50
  104  Zachary Loomis, 7          13:34    7:18
Total Time = 57:46     Total Places = 279

11. Lake-Lehman Jh 2010
   22  Dominic Hockenbury, 7      10:30    5:38
   75  Ty Shaw, Fr                12:09    6:31
   76  Christopher Sabol, 7       12:09    6:32
   81  Cj Carey, 8                12:14    6:34
   83  Neil Mras, 8               12:20    6:38
   84  Matthew Edkins, 8          12:25    6:40
   85  Shawn Kidd, 8              12:27    6:41
Total Time = 59:20     Total Places = 337

12. West Scranton
   26  Stefan Caple, 8            10:37    5:42
   61  Antonio Cicco, 8           11:39    6:16
   86  Dave Lutchko, 7            12:29    6:43
   89  Cameron Colger, 7          12:31    6:44
   90  Brian Martin, 7            12:40    6:48
  118  Drew Simpson, 8            15:19    8:14
Total Time = 59:54     Total Places = 352

13. Mid Valley
   34  Steve Kropa, Fr            10:56    5:53
   35  Jeff Jordan, Fr            10:58    5:53
   68  Quinn Tomcho, Fr           11:53    6:23
  106  Dennis Korski, 8           13:50    7:26
  113  Charlie Roczkowski, 7      15:02    8:05
Total Time = 1:02:38     Total Places = 356

14. Holy Redeemer
   38  Ben Sullivan, 8            11:06    5:58
   70  Michael Sullin, 7          11:56    6:24
   73  Patrick Gilhooley, Fr      12:02    6:28
   99  Nico Palermo, Fr           13:05    7:02
  105  Thomas Caffrey, Fr         13:47    7:24
  107  Tommy Calpin, 8            14:14    7:39
  115  Ciarin Burke, 8            15:14    8:11
Total Time = 1:01:53     Total Places = 385

15. Scranton Knights
   48  Mark Ward, 8               11:22    6:06
   54  Connor Jordan, Fr          11:26    6:09
   92  Josh Stankowski, Fr        12:43    6:50
  102  Colin Jenkins, 7           13:20    7:10
  103  Chris Johnston, Fr         13:27    7:14
  108  Kurt Fisher, Fr            14:20    7:42
  128  Matt Baress, 7             17:32    9:25
Total Time = 1:02:16     Total Places = 399

16. Wyoming Area Junior H
   66  Jimmy Kosisky, 7           11:50    6:21
   80  Tyler Proforio, 7          12:13    6:34
   95  Joseph Buczinski, 7        12:48    6:53
  111  John Paul Driving Hawk, 7  14:35    7:50
  112  Cody Amos, 7               14:37    7:51
  117  Nico Vasquez, 7            15:17    8:13
  119  David Klaproth, 7          15:26    8:17
Total Time = 1:06:01     Total Places = 464

17. Susquehanna Community
   77  Nick Acosta, Fr            12:10    6:32
   78  Justin Acone, 8            12:10    6:32
   82  Sal Pelicci, Fr            12:15    6:35
  116  Jake Smith, 7              15:16    8:12
  120  Mike Armitage, 7           15:45    8:28
  125  Justin Stanford, 8         16:24    8:49
  126  Tracy Miller, 8            16:43    8:59
Total Time = 1:07:34     Total Places = 473

18. Wyoming Seminary Lowe
   71  Curran Henigan, 8          11:57    6:25
   98  Jake Kolessar, 7           13:04    7:01
  100  Nathan Shearn, 8           13:10    7:05
  101  Gokulan Gnanendran, 7      13:20    7:10
  114  Joseph-John Simons, 8      15:05    8:06
  123  Joseph Bailey, 8           16:09    8:41
Total Time = 1:06:34     Total Places = 484

19. Pittston Area
   79  Patrick Cadden, 8          12:10    6:32
  109  Jeff Adams, 7              14:23    7:44
  110  Michael Felter, 7          14:32    7:49
  121  Alex Felter, 7             15:55    8:33
  124  John Blakiewicz, 8         16:10    8:41
  127  Ronnie Herron, 7           17:23    9:20
Total Time = 1:13:10     Total Places = 543
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Brody Dial, 8 9:38 5:11 North Pocono Jh 2 2 Mark Arzie, 8 9:51 5:18 Lakeland Jr Hi 3 3 Brenden Ehret, Fr 9:57 5:20 Dallas Jh 4 4 David Rubino, Fr 10:03 5:24 North Pocono Jh 5 5 Greg Pascale, Fr 10:05 5:25 Abington Heights Jr. 6 6 Michael Brenkosh, 8 10:10 5:28 North Pocono Jh 7 7 Alex Gentile, Fr 10:13 5:29 North Pocono Jh 8 8 James Sherman, Fr 10:14 5:30 Abington Heights Jr. 9 9 Mark Pegula, Fr 10:15 5:30 Dunmore Jh 10 10 Joey Advensky, Fr 10:16 5:31 Delaware Valley 11 11 Kyle Borland, Fr 10:17 5:31 Dallas Jh 12 12 Kyle Perry, 8 10:20 5:33 Dunmore Jh 13 13 Matthew Walsh, Fr 10:22 5:34 Dunmore Jh 14 14 Brian Rose, Fr 10:23 5:35 Wallenpaupack 15 15 Jamil Mirabito, 8 10:24 5:35 Delaware Valley 16 16 Jacob Wacker, 7 10:24 5:35 Wallenpaupack 17 17 Trevor Dewaele, 8 10:25 5:36 Lakeland Jr Hi 18 18 Matt Schiffino, 8 10:26 5:36 Danville Middle Schoo 19 19 Michael Henry, Fr 10:27 5:37 Wallenpaupack 20 20 Sean Duncan, Fr 10:27 5:37 Wallenpaupack 21 21 Robert Segalla, Fr 10:29 5:38 Wallenpaupack 22 22 Dominic Hockenbury, 7 10:30 5:38 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 23 23 Jacob Ross, 8 10:31 5:39 Abington Heights Jr. 24 24 Sean O'Connor, Fr 10:34 5:41 Abington Heights Jr. 25 25 Jason Heid, 8 10:36 5:42 Valley View 26 26 Stefan Caple, 8 10:37 5:42 West Scranton 27 27 Peter Cosgrove, Fr 10:37 5:42 Holy Cross J H 28 28 Dalton Lacoe, Fr 10:48 5:48 Abington Heights Jr. 29 29 Matt Kravitz, 7 10:49 5:49 North Pocono Jh 30 30 Stephen Bath, 8 10:51 5:50 Dallas Jh 31 31 Joseph Malafronte, 7 10:54 5:51 Danville Middle Schoo 32 32 Tom Conway, Fr 10:56 5:52 Dunmore Jh 33 33 Addison Zakarian, 8 10:56 5:52 Danville Middle Schoo 34 34 Steve Kropa, Fr 10:56 5:53 Mid Valley 35 35 Jeff Jordan, Fr 10:58 5:53 Mid Valley 36 36 Eric Kolvek, 7 11:00 5:55 Wallenpaupack 37 37 Justin Schantz, 8 11:02 5:55 Wallenpaupack 38 38 Ben Sullivan, 8 11:06 5:58 Holy Redeemer 39 39 Sergei Bilardi, Fr 11:08 5:59 North Pocono Jh


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

40 40 Brandon Murnock, 7 11:10 6:00 Valley View 41 41 Carmen Dipietro, Fr 11:11 6:01 Dunmore Jh 42 42 Travis Mattsen, Fr 11:13 6:02 Dallas Jh 43 43 Nick Kapp, 8 11:14 6:02 Danville Middle Schoo 44 44 Matthew Carr, Fr 11:15 6:02 Abington Heights Jr. 45 45 J P. Walsh, 7 11:16 6:03 North Pocono Jh 46 46 Nathan Morgan, 8 11:20 6:05 Lakeland Jr Hi 47 47 Samuel Reinert, Fr 11:20 6:06 Dallas Jh 48 48 Mark Ward, 8 11:22 6:06 Scranton Knights 49 49 Josh Cantarella, Fr 11:23 6:07 Dunmore Jh 50 50 Anthony Chielli, Fr 11:24 6:07 Dallas Jh 51 Chase Gallik, 8 11:24 6:07 Wallenpaupack 52 51 Danny Pastore, Fr 11:25 6:08 Holy Cross J H 53 52 Jake Bozentka, 8 11:25 6:08 Dallas Jh 54 53 Nick Vinansky, 8 11:25 6:08 Holy Cross J H 55 54 Connor Jordan, Fr 11:26 6:09 Scranton Knights 56 55 Tom Koenig, 8 11:27 6:09 Delaware Valley 57 David Pomfret, Fr 11:28 6:10 Dallas Jh 58 Mike Stachnik, Fr 11:29 6:10 Dallas Jh 59 56 Joseph Ferretti, 7 11:30 6:11 Valley View 60 57 Jack Shean, 7 11:31 6:11 Holy Cross J H 61 58 Alex Matunis, 8 11:34 6:13 Danville Middle Schoo 62 Patrick Johnson, 7 11:35 6:13 Wallenpaupack 63 Bryce Alvarado, Fr 11:36 6:14 Scranton Prep Jh 64 59 Justin Pegg, 8 11:36 6:14 Danville Middle Schoo 65 Adam Curtis, 8 11:37 6:14 Western Wayne M S. 66 60 Martin Klena, 7 11:38 6:15 Danville Middle Schoo 67 61 Antonio Cicco, 8 11:39 6:16 West Scranton 68 Sean Gavin, 7 11:40 6:16 Wyoming Valley West M 69 Michael Spinelli, 8 11:41 6:17 Riverside (Taylor, Pa 70 Evan Haggarty, Fr 11:42 6:17 Wallenpaupack 71 62 Robbie Azzarelli, Fr 11:42 6:17 Holy Cross J H 72 63 Jacob Mineo, 8 11:42 6:17 Holy Cross J H 73 64 Josh Lovato, Fr 11:43 6:18 Delaware Valley 74 Bryce Mattsen, Fr 11:47 6:20 Dallas Jh 75 65 Kenny French, 7 11:47 6:20 Holy Cross J H 76 Randy Kincel, 8 11:48 6:20 Riverside (Taylor, Pa 77 66 Jimmy Kosisky, 7 11:50 6:21 Wyoming Area Junior H 78 67 Michael Decarli, 7 11:50 6:21 Valley View 79 Patrick Newhart, Fr 11:51 6:22 Dallas Jh 80 68 Quinn Tomcho, Fr 11:53 6:23 Mid Valley 81 69 Brandon Domanoski, 8 11:55 6:24 Lakeland Jr Hi 82 70 Michael Sullin, 7 11:56 6:24 Holy Redeemer 83 71 Curran Henigan, 8 11:57 6:25 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 84 Mike Alunni, 8 11:59 6:26 Holy Cross J H 85 72 Stephen Shumaker, Fr 12:01 6:27 Abington Heights Jr. 86 73 Patrick Gilhooley, Fr 12:02 6:28 Holy Redeemer 87 Wade Gilpin, 7 12:03 6:28 Wallenpaupack 88 Dylan Green, 7 12:04 6:29 Abington Heights Jr. 89 Nate Skutski, 7 12:04 6:29 Holy Cross J H 90 74 Zach Nekich, 8 12:05 6:29 Delaware Valley 91 Chris Horne, 8 12:07 6:31 Abington Heights Jr. 92 Nathaniel Barbolish, 8 12:08 6:31 Lackawanna Trail 93 75 Ty Shaw, Fr 12:09 6:31 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 94 76 Christopher Sabol, 7 12:09 6:32 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 95 77 Nick Acosta, Fr 12:10 6:32 Susquehanna Community 96 78 Justin Acone, 8 12:10 6:32 Susquehanna Community 97 79 Patrick Cadden, 8 12:10 6:32 Pittston Area 98 Jake Burgoyne, 8 12:12 6:33 Abington Heights Jr. 99 Eric Dempsey, 8 12:12 6:33 Danville Middle Schoo 100 80 Tyler Proforio, 7 12:13 6:34 Wyoming Area Junior H 101 Zach Curtis, 8 12:14 6:34 Western Wayne M S. 102 81 Cj Carey, 8 12:14 6:34 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 103 82 Sal Pelicci, Fr 12:15 6:35 Susquehanna Community 104 Josh Wargo, Fr 12:17 6:36 Holy Cross J H 105 John Calcerano, Fr 12:20 6:38 Abington Heights Jr. 106 83 Neil Mras, 8 12:20 6:38 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 107 Skutski Tommy, Fr 12:25 6:40 Holy Cross J H 108 84 Matthew Edkins, 8 12:25 6:40 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 109 85 Shawn Kidd, 8 12:27 6:41 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 110 Daniel Check, Fr 12:27 6:42 Abington Heights Jr. 111 86 Dave Lutchko, 7 12:29 6:43 West Scranton 112 87 Matt Donten, 7 12:29 6:43 Delaware Valley 113 88 Alex Richter, Fr 12:31 6:44 Delaware Valley 114 89 Cameron Colger, 7 12:31 6:44 West Scranton 115 Brandon Ventura, 8 12:32 6:44 Abington Heights Jr. 116 Jon Maikrantz, Fr 12:33 6:45 Riverside (Taylor, Pa 117 Austin Bolus, 7 12:37 6:47 Abington Heights Jr. 118 Dylan Reynolds, 8 12:38 6:47 Abington Heights Jr. 119 90 Brian Martin, 7 12:40 6:48 West Scranton 120 Inglesby Kevin, 7 12:41 6:49 Wallenpaupack 121 91 Connor Duffy, 7 12:43 6:50 Valley View 122 92 Josh Stankowski, Fr 12:43 6:50 Scranton Knights 123 93 Paul Forbes, 8 12:44 6:50 Lakeland Jr Hi 124 94 David Shorten, 7 12:44 6:50 Valley View 125 Ian Keough, 8 12:46 6:52 Wallenpaupack 126 95 Joseph Buczinski, 7 12:48 6:53 Wyoming Area Junior H 127 Zindell Kyle, Fr 12:49 6:53 Holy Cross J H 128 96 Michael Arzie, 7 12:51 6:54 Lakeland Jr Hi 129 97 Collin Holt, 7 12:52 6:55 Lakeland Jr Hi 130 Matthew Molinaro, 8 12:53 6:55 Abington Heights Jr. 131 Michael Werner, 8 12:58 6:58 North Pocono Jh
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

132 Brendan Betti, 7 13:01 7:00 North Pocono Jh 133 Jacob Whitney, 7 13:02 7:00 North Pocono Jh 134 Jake McGovern, 8 13:02 7:00 Holy Cross J H 135 98 Jake Kolessar, 7 13:04 7:01 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 136 99 Nico Palermo, Fr 13:05 7:02 Holy Redeemer 137 Caelin Logar, 8 13:06 7:03 Forest City Regional 138 Griffin Joyce, 8 13:09 7:04 Abington Heights Jr. 139 Jj Montefour, 7 13:09 7:04 Holy Cross J H 140 Colin McHugh, 7 13:10 7:04 Abington Heights Jr. 141 100 Nathan Shearn, 8 13:10 7:05 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 142 Josh Strony, 7 13:13 7:06 Holy Cross J H 143 Suraj Haripashad, Fr 13:19 7:09 Delaware Valley 144 101 Gokulan Gnanendran, 7 13:20 7:10 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 145 102 Colin Jenkins, 7 13:20 7:10 Scranton Knights 146 Tom Oellerich, 8 13:25 7:13 Delaware Valley 147 103 Chris Johnston, Fr 13:27 7:14 Scranton Knights 148 Luke Matusiak, 8 13:28 7:14 Dallas Jh 149 Sonny Albright, 8 13:30 7:15 Forest City Regional 150 Mike Kitchura, 7 13:31 7:16 Forest City Regional 151 Blake Bauman, Fr 13:32 7:16 North Pocono Jh 152 104 Zachary Loomis, 7 13:34 7:18 Valley View 153 Jared Krawetz, 7 13:36 7:18 Dallas Jh 154 Matt Kuniegel, 7 13:43 7:22 North Pocono Jh 155 Brandon Lowe, Fr 13:44 7:23 Valley View 156 105 Thomas Caffrey, Fr 13:47 7:24 Holy Redeemer 157 106 Dennis Korski, 8 13:50 7:26 Mid Valley 158 Michael Beck, 7 14:01 7:32 Abington Heights Jr. 159 Adam Pickarski, 7 14:09 7:36 North Pocono Jh 160 Nate Rosengrant, Fr 14:10 7:37 North Pocono Jh 161 107 Tommy Calpin, 8 14:14 7:39 Holy Redeemer 162 108 Kurt Fisher, Fr 14:20 7:42 Scranton Knights 163 Jacob Davenport, 8 14:23 7:44 Blue Ridge 164 109 Jeff Adams, 7 14:23 7:44 Pittston Area 165 Jesse Gregor, 8 14:25 7:45 Lakeland Jr Hi 166 110 Michael Felter, 7 14:32 7:49 Pittston Area 167 111 John Paul Driving Hawk, 7 14:35 7:50 Wyoming Area Junior H 168 112 Cody Amos, 7 14:37 7:51 Wyoming Area Junior H 169 Jacob Furneaux, 7 14:48 7:57 Lackawanna Trail
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

170 Alan Sebastianelli, 7 14:56 8:01 Valley View 171 113 Charlie Roczkowski, 7 15:02 8:05 Mid Valley 172 114 Joseph-John Simons, 8 15:05 8:06 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 173 Wesley Price, 7 15:07 8:07 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 174 Evan Kongvold, 7 15:09 8:09 Lackawanna Trail 175 Dallas Landry, 7 15:13 8:10 Danville Middle Schoo 176 115 Ciarin Burke, 8 15:14 8:11 Holy Redeemer 177 116 Jake Smith, 7 15:16 8:12 Susquehanna Community 178 117 Nico Vasquez, 7 15:17 8:13 Wyoming Area Junior H 179 118 Drew Simpson, 8 15:19 8:14 West Scranton 180 119 David Klaproth, 7 15:26 8:17 Wyoming Area Junior H 181 Alec Brown, 8 15:39 8:25 Delaware Valley 182 Brian Vaivada, 7 15:44 8:27 Delaware Valley 183 120 Mike Armitage, 7 15:45 8:28 Susquehanna Community 184 Joey Morcone, 7 15:52 8:31 Delaware Valley 185 121 Alex Felter, 7 15:55 8:33 Pittston Area 186 122 Alex Hart, 7 16:02 8:37 Dunmore Jh 187 123 Joseph Bailey, 8 16:09 8:41 Wyoming Seminary Lowe 188 124 John Blakiewicz, 8 16:10 8:41 Pittston Area 189 Matthew Vacante, 8 16:14 8:43 Lake-Lehman Jh 2010 190 125 Justin Stanford, 8 16:24 8:49 Susquehanna Community 191 Patrick Perlowski, 7 16:40 8:58 Wyoming Valley West M 192 126 Tracy Miller, 8 16:43 8:59 Susquehanna Community
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

193 Jack Debree, 7 16:44 9:00 Lackawanna Trail 194 Ethan Riexenger, 7 16:54 9:05 Delaware Valley 195 Hunter Strackbein, 7 17:08 9:12 Valley View 196 Rj Bonham, 7 17:08 9:13 Lakeland Jr Hi 197 127 Ronnie Herron, 7 17:23 9:20 Pittston Area 198 128 Matt Baress, 7 17:32 9:25 Scranton Knights 199 Neal Albright, 7 18:30 9:56 Forest City Regional
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

200 A J. Chandler, 7 20:31 11:01 Susquehanna Community * indicates females 58 finishers among Men Under 2 142 finishers among Men 5 & Up 200 male finishers 0 female finishers 200 total finishers