College Women

College Women  100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brookins, Lakya         SR-4 South Carolina               11.49 
2     Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann   SR-4 Connecticut                  11.58 
3     Booker, Dominique       FR-1 UCF                          11.60 
4     Evans, Terra            JR-3 Texas Tech                   11.72 
5     Walton, Shelby          JR-3 Boston U.                    11.90 
6     Khan, Miriam            SR-4 TCNJ                         12.14 


College Women  100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hackett, Semoy          JR-3 LSU                          11.38 
2     Sylvester, Toshika      FR-1 LSU                          11.70 
3     Layne, Lynne            SR-4 UCF                          11.72 
4     Gagne, Shannon          SR-4 New Haven                    11.80 


College Women  100 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wilson, Kenyanna        SR-4 LSU                          11.43 
2     Goodman, Chalonda       SO-2 Texas                        11.54 
3     Bolton, Grecia          JR-3 Houston                      11.70 
4     Ferguson, Sheniqua      SR-4 Auburn                       11.92 
5     Ferguson, Sheniqua      SR-4 Auburn                       11.92 
6     Jones, Veronica         FR-1 TCU                          12.16 
7     Carter, Simone          SO-2 Cheyney                      12.26 


College Women  100 Meter Dash 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brookins, Lakya         SR-4 South Carolina               11.39 
2     Hackett, Semoy          JR-3 LSU                          11.43 
3     Wilson, Kenyanna        SR-4 LSU                          11.45 
4     Bolton, Grecia          JR-3 Houston                      11.52 
5     Sylvester, Toshika      FR-1 LSU                          11.54 
6     Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann   SR-4 Connecticut                  11.57 
7     Goodman, Chalonda       SO-2 Texas                        11.57 
8     Booker, Dominique       FR-1 UCF                          11.68 


College Women  3,000 Meter Run 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Spence, Neely           JR-3 Shippensburg               9:10.82 
2     Nagel, Laura            FR-1 Providence                 9:27.14 
3     Jones, Emily            SO-2 Georgetown                 9:31.11 
4     Karys, Kelsey           SO-2 Cornell                    9:34.11 
5     Green, Hayley           JR-3 Stony Brook                9:34.79 
6     Balouris, Elaina        FR-1 William and Mary           9:36.34 
7     Marvin, Elizabeth       SO-2 Yale                       9:36.60 
8     Krause, Hope            JR-3 Boston College             9:38.67 
9     Ahn, Suejin             JR-3 Duke                       9:39.37 
10    Rogers, Natosha         SO-2 Texas A&M                  9:40.10 
11    Koch, Erin              SR-4 American                   9:40.89 
12    Corrigan, Anna          JR-3 Virginia                   9:43.82 
13    Chapman, Melissa        FR-1 Yale                       9:44.95 
14    Leptich, Alexandra      FR-1 Michigan                   9:47.34 
15    Luther, Natanya         SO-2 Arkansas                   9:50.66 
16    Thek, Grace             FR-1 Providence                 9:51.37 
17    Nixon, Erin             SO-2 North Florida              9:51.44 
18    Nixon, Erin             SO-2 North Florida              9:51.44 
19    Kellner, Katie          SO-2 Cornell                    9:51.47 
20    Perron, Emma            SR-4 Providence                 9:52.34 
21    Pogue, Taylor           FR-1 Michigan                   9:53.17 
22    Moniz, Sarah            SR-4 Bucknell                   9:53.30 
23    Churchwell, Morgan      SO-2 Eastern Michigan           9:58.61 
24    Pierce, Katherine       JR-3 Lehigh                     9:59.29 
25    Nelson, Jennifer        JR-3 Monmouth                  10:00.24 
26    Steel, Laura            JR-3 Penn                      10:02.80 
27    Zimmerman, Amber        FR-1 Tennessee                 10:08.98 
28    Yep, Rebecca            FR-1 Maryland                  10:15.25 
29    Brusa, Jamie            SR-4 Coastal Carolina          10:19.06 
30    Hooper, Alysha          JR-3 Bucknell                  10:20.77 
31    Stasiuk, Allison        SO-2 Boston College            10:25.02 
32    Altland, Christine      SR-4 Monmouth                  10:27.03 


College Women  5,000 Meter Run 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     MacLeod, Emily          SR-4 Michigan State            16:00.40 
2     Kosgei, Lydia           JR-3 Eastern Kentucky          16:07.14 
3     Sutherland, Sara        FR-1 Texas                     16:09.52 
4     Kovach, Leslie          SO-2 Penn                      16:11.59 
5     Greenwell, Haley        SO-2 Mississippi St.           16:21.63 
6     Millhouse, Kara         JR-3 Penn State                16:25.09 
7     Seymour, Carly          JR-3 Duke                      16:27.15 
8     Anderson, Elicia        JR-3 Millersville              16:27.44 
9     Green, Carlie           JR-3 Michigan State            16:28.31 
10    Howe, Mackenzie         SR-4 Kennesaw State            16:30.62 
11    Cooper, Callie          SO-2 Florida                   16:32.13 
12    Pellegrini, Mary Grace  JR-3 Michigan                  16:34.20 
13    Ridderman, Erica        SO-2 Indiana                   16:36.68 
14    Schnell, Ashley         JR-3 UNC-Greensboro            16:38.63 
15    Marino, Amanda          SR-4 Villanova                 16:45.54 
16    Ridder, Brooklyne       SO-2 Penn State                16:46.87 
17    Ruck, Kimberly          JR-3 Clemson                   16:56.27 
18    Huet, Laura             SR-4 Stony Brook               17:12.27 
19    Lautzenheiser, Kathleen FR-1 William and Mary          17:12.52 
20    Selig, Grayce           SR-4 Brandeis                  17:13.11 
21    Calka, Courtney         SO-2 Eastern Michigan          17:18.38 
22    Quaintance, Rachel      SO-2 Eastern Michigan          17:46.76 
23    Champagne, Mary Kate    JR-3 Providence                17:54.09 
24    Evens, Ashley           SR-4 South Carolina            18:11.62 


College Women  5,000 Meter Run 	 	 Division 3 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Haines, Katie           SO-2 Michigan State            16:40.96 
2     Carleton, Laura         SO-2 LSU                       16:41.09 
3     Dakroub, Danielle       SR-4 Central Michigan          16:47.28 
4     Meck, Katilyn           JR-3 Bloomsburg                16:53.72 
5     O'Brien, Elizabeth      SO-2 Boston College            16:57.85 
6     Jameson, Tara           FR-1 Iona                      16:58.37 
7     Hilton, Lindsey         FR-1 Michigan                  17:00.00 
8     Leugers , Kate          SR-4 Ithaca                    17:06.50 
9     Leugers , Kate          SR-4 Ithaca                    17:06.50 
10    Kemboi, Agnes           FR-1 TCU                       17:09.56 
11    Burns, Brittany         SR-4 Marist                    17:10.60 
12    Parks, Krista           FR-1 Central Michigan          17:15.90 
13    Stevens, Kristen        SR-4 Quinnipiac                17:19.80 
14    England, Robin          SR-4 Rutgers-Camden            17:20.41 
15    Roche, Morgan           JR-3 Quinnipiac                17:23.16 
16    DiCicco, Jessica        SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)        17:23.46 
17    Cupido, Kristin         SR-4 Kutztown                  17:24.01 
18    Lasker, Sara            JR-3 William and Mary          17:24.49 
19    Brandt, Becca           SO-2 Kutztown                  17:25.82 
20    Cronin, Jennifer        SR-4 Lebanon Valley            17:32.70 
21    Terry, Patricia         FR-1 TCU                       17:37.38 
22    Tempone, Traci          FR-1 Elizabethtown             17:40.41 
23    Goodman, Dakota         SO-2 LSU                       17:41.10 
24    Cody, Eileen            FR-1 Elizabethtown             17:49.10 
25    Joly-Testault, Marion   SO-2 Iona                      17:51.86 
26    Francisco, Emily        SR-4 Millersville              18:12.76 


College Women  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Finals 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stowers, Jasmin         FR-1 LSU                          13.16 
2     Beckles, Kierre         JR-3 South Carolina               13.20 
3     Ruddock, Natasha        SR-4 Texas A&M                    13.23 
4     Lloyd, Cassandra        JR-3 Wright State                 13.31 
5     Coward, Jackie          JR-3 UCF                          13.63 
6     Clay, Raven             JR-3 Findlay                      13.75 
7     Mayo, Gabby             SR-4 Texas A&M                    23.55 


College Women  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ruddock, Natasha        SR-4 Texas A&M                    13.39 
2     Jones, Tenaya           SR-4 LSU                          13.52 
3     Clay, Raven             JR-3 Findlay                      13.64 
4     Brady, Nikko            SO-2 Boston U.                    13.76 
5     Farley , Karessa        JR-3 UCF                          13.80 
6     Williams , Shermaine    SR-4 Johnson C. Smith             13.82 
7     Flemings, Donique'      SO-2 Texas A&M                    13.83 
8     Robertson, Cherice      SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State             14.15 


College Women  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Coward, Jackie          JR-3 UCF                          13.39 
2     Ward, Shericka          JR-3 Villanova                    13.42 
3     Lloyd, Cassandra        JR-3 Wright State                 13.69 
4     Grimes, Katie           SO-2 Texas Tech                   13.77 
5     Wallace, Keisha         SO-2 Mississippi St.              13.83 
6     Lloyd, Kelsey           SR-4 Texas Tech                   14.01 
7     Jackson, Janice         FR-1 Clemson                      14.04 
8     Gaines, Jessie          JR-3 Long Island                  14.28 
9     Ballard, Anthonia       FR-1 N.C. Central                 14.30 


College Women  100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stowers, Jasmin         FR-1 LSU                          13.39 
2     Beckles, Kierre         JR-3 South Carolina               13.49 
3     Mayo, Gabby             SR-4 Texas A&M                    13.58 
4     Jones, Demeeka          JR-3 Houston                      13.83 
5     Mills, Carla            SR-4 Florida Int'l                14.01 
6     Wimberly, Mica          SR-4 UCF                          14.15 
7     Adams, Ashley           SR-4 Towson                       14.45 
8     Akwule, Melanie         JR-3 Georgia Tech                 14.56 
9     Piper , Gabrielle       FR-1 Penn                         14.71 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gearity, Heather        FR-1 Montclair State            1:01.21 
2     Covington, Brittany     SO-2 Mississippi St.            1:01.69 
3     Barito, Laura           SR-4 Stevens Institute          1:01.71 
4     Luedke, Veronica        FR-1 Elon                       1:02.83 
5     Elardo, Justine         SO-2 Georgian Court             1:03.02 
6     Robinson, Nicole        SR-4 Bowie State                1:03.34 
7     Grier, Latorria         FR-1 Bethune-Cookman            1:04.12 
8     Sharper, Samantha       JR-3 Eastern Michigan           1:04.27 
9     Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse FR-1 Bowie State                1:05.17 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Blair, NaTasha          SR-4 Purdue                     1:00.12 
2     Hudson, Sararesa        FR-1 N.C. Central               1:00.65 
3     Stuetz, Caitlin         SO-2 Shippensburg               1:01.88 
4     Hand, Joie              SO-2 Princeton                  1:02.70 
5     Vuong, Carrie           FR-1 Princeton                  1:02.72 
6     Brett, Kate             SR-4 Fredonia St.               1:03.44 
7     Andrews, Kristin        SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:04.18 
8     Conde, Mariame          FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.)          1:04.86 
9     Eveleth, Brittany       JR-3 Albany                     1:05.10 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bryant, Amani           SO-2 Florida                    1:00.17 
2     Neville, Jennifer       SR-4 Michigan                   1:01.43 
3     Cowart, Assata          SR-4 Temple                     1:01.89 
4     Kelly, Rebecca          SR-4 Albany                     1:02.19 
5     Cunningham, Sasha-Gay   JR-3 Johnson C. Smith           1:02.38 
6     Walton, Lauren          FR-1 Florida Atlantic           1:03.48 
7     Krumpoch, Megan         FR-1 Dartmouth                  1:03.54 
8     Bacote, Jaivairia       FR-1 St. Augustine's            1:03.70 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Njoku, Leslie           SR-4 Georgia Tech                 58.11 
2     Ndu, Ugonna             SO-2 Florida                      58.79 
3     Allen, Amber            FR-1 South Carolina               59.54 
4     Lee, Talisha            SR-4 Mississippi St.              59.55 
5     Basden, Radiance        JR-3 South Carolina             1:00.29 
6     Dahl, Sharyn            JR-3 Minnesota                  1:00.43 
7     Caldwell, Kyra          JR-3 Columbia                   1:00.47 
8     Austin, Sonni           SO-2 Clemson                    1:00.81 
9     Evans, Ebone            FR-1 Winston-Salem St.          1:05.48 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Duncan, Megan           SR-4 Penn State                   59.07 
2     Austin, Janica          SR-4 South Carolina             1:00.20 
3     Clarke, Ann-Marie       JR-3 Indiana                    1:00.26 
4     McCammon, Jenea         SO-2 N. Carolina A&T            1:00.47 
5     Isley, Jasmine          JR-3 Georgia Tech               1:00.50 
6     Sheehan, Kalyn          JR-3 Rhode Island               1:01.14 
7     Usery, Ashley           JR-3 Florida                    1:01.95 
8     Jacobs, Dotrine         FR-1 N. Carolina A&T            1:02.45 
9     Madison, Paige          JR-3 Penn                       1:02.47 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Tanner, Alexandra       SR-4 Dartmouth                    59.07 
2     Aromashodu, Danielle    FR-1 Florida Atlantic             59.15 
3     Seigworth, Amanda       SR-4 Slippery Rock              1:00.25 
4     Rawls, Asia             SO-2 Eastern Michigan           1:00.55 
5     Jeanty, Donna           FR-1 Buffalo                    1:01.15 
6     Stalpes, Kelly          JR-3 Minnesota                  1:01.28 
7     Jean-Claude, Sandy      FR-1 UCF                        1:02.84 


College Women  400 Meter Hurdles - Heat #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Payne, Latonya          SO-2 Fort Valley State          1:00.91 
2     Amegashie, Yvonne       SO-2 Virginia Tech              1:00.95 
3     Okusaga, Motara         SR-4 Towson                     1:01.83 


College Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kulik, Alyssa           JR-3 Clemson                   10:06.11 
2     LaCaze, Genevieve       JR-3 Florida                   10:12.33 
3     Pease, Sarah            SR-4 Indiana                   10:12.38 
4     Bower, Natalie          SO-2 Penn State                10:18.48 
5     Davidson, Hannah        JR-3 Providence                10:21.52 
6     Schenck, Cassandra      JR-3 Akron                     10:22.17 
7     Hardt, Kari             JR-3 BYU                       10:28.77 
8     Engel, Caitlin          JR-3 Indiana                   10:30.93 
9     Gheorghiu, Ecaterina    JR-3 North Florida             10:32.95 
10    Graybill, Lindsey       SO-2 Penn State                10:34.28 
11    Reimer, Cristina        SR-4 Kutztown                  10:35.35 
12    Reimer, Cristina        SR-4 Kutztown                  10:35.35 
13    Barnes, Stephanie       SR-4 Auburn                    10:37.76 
14    Giannotti, Emily        FR-1 Penn State                10:40.77 
15    Pierson, Jennifer       SR-4 Albany                    10:47.61 


College Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Finnerty, Natalie       SR-4 Iona                      10:33.72 
2     Ribbant, Madeline       SO-2 Central Michigan          10:34.07 
3     Hartung, Genna          SO-2 Cornell                   10:34.45 
4     Buffo, Stephanie        SR-4 Clemson                   10:42.60 
5     Dwyer, Siobhan          SR-4 Iona                      10:42.91 
6     Sorna, Rachel           FR-1 Cornell                   10:43.82 
7     Carroll, Maura          SR-4 Cornell                   10:48.98 
8     Walsh, Andrea           JR-3 Keene State               10:50.46 
9     Peacock, Jenna          JR-3 Rowan                     10:54.06 
10    Weschler, Megan         FR-1 Michigan                  10:56.10 
11    Sinclair, Ashlyn        SR-4 Maryland                  10:59.10 
12    Fitzgerald, Corinne     SO-2 East Stroudsburg          10:59.67 
13    Hamilton, Samantha      SO-2 Youngstown St.            11:00.77 
14    Jemison, Kelly          SR-4 James Madison             11:02.59 
15    Lovelace, Anne          JR-3 Yale                      11:05.99 
16    Baumbach, Heidi         JR-3 Ithaca                    11:12.16 
17    Smith, Amy              JR-3 Shenandoah                11:22.67 
18    Taylor, Rachel          JR-3 Lock Haven                11:25.46 
19    Stinner, Becca          JR-3 Salisbury                 11:35.41 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas A&M 'A'                                    43.67 
      Mayo, Tarmoh, Duncan, Collier 
2    Florida 'A'                                      45.43 
      Stegall, Davis, Williams, Eutsey 
3    Minnesota 'A'                                    46.21 
      Willis, Giles, Okoroji, Brooks 
4    Buffalo 'B'                                      47.21 
      McClary, Ventura, Fildes, Graham 
5    St. John's 'B'                                   47.28 
      Ellis, Cousins, Lovely, Williams 
6    Rutgers 'B'                                      47.28 
      Rodriguez, Gillon, Walker, Bisiolu 
7    Maine 'B'                                        51.60 
      Labreck, Miller, O'Brien, Roush 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #10
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Montclair State 'E'                              49.64 
      Gearity, Patterson, Altilio, Powell 
2    Lebanon Valley 'E'                               49.89 
      Fitti-Hafer, Evison, Farrell, Walker 
3    Albright 'E'                                     50.39 
      Loos, Kutz, Loos, Higgs 
4    Lehman 'E'                                       51.75 
      Chung, Francis, Litchmore, Ali 
5    St. Lawrence 'E'                                 56.29 
      Rebehn, Bean, Rebehn, Cubit 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    LSU 'A'                                          44.21 
      Wilson, Hackett, Alexander, Duncan 
2    Tennessee 'A'                                    45.20 
      Harris, Wortham, Octave, Jackson 
3    Mississippi St. 'A'                              45.86 
      Farquharson, McCaleb, Baker, Muir 
4    James Madison 'B'                                47.08 
      McDonald, Simmons, Williams, Morris 
5    Howard 'B'                                       47.48 
      Jones, Wade, Thomas, Glover 
6    Mount St. Mary's 'B'                             47.51 
      Lipkins, DeCruise, Otu, DeCruise 
7    Fairleigh Dickinson 'B'                          48.76 
      Vasquez, Shabazz, Kilson, Smith 
8    UMBC 'B'                                         49.12 
      Leclercq, Ajayi, Colbert, Foreman 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Virginia Tech 'A'                                45.69 
      Scott, Alabi, Tyson, Nwaneri 
2    Pittsburgh 'A'                                   45.76 
      Woodford, Mills, Pugh, Jones 
3    Coastal Carolina 'C'                             46.64 
      Davis, Henley, Peake, Simpson 
4    Bowie State 'B'                                  47.76 
      Jackson, Allen-Davis, Price, Robinson 
5    Elon 'B'                                         47.92 
      Cataldo, Birks, Day, Luedke 
6    Albany 'B'                                       48.32 
      Haynes, Griffin, Richardson, Rogers 
7    Temple 'B'                                       48.48 
      Hercules, Dorsey, Butler, Depass 
8    La Salle 'B'                                     50.70 
      Damato, Johnson, Best, Thomas 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    UCF 'A'                                          43.79 
      Booker, Scott, Layne, Paul 
2    TCU 'A'                                          45.38 
      Jones, Young, Hill, Juarez 
3    N.C. Central 'A'                                 45.85 
      Blakney, McCoy, Shepherd, Gore 
4    Mid. Tenn. State 'C'                             46.72 
      Henry, Thurman, Wright, Amenebede 
5    Delaware 'B'                                     47.05 
      Caruso, Dupiche, Hollis, Cox 
6    Princeton 'B'                                    47.48 
      Adenikinju, Guty, Miller, Moran 
7    Lehigh 'B'                                       48.17 
      Smith, Slotnick, Doersam, Knapp 
8    Wheaton (Mass.) 'B'                              49.59 
      Jusme, Smith, Claflin, Cardarelli 
9    District of Columbia 'B'                         49.74 
      Nixon, Green, Smith, Barnes 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Auburn 'A'                                       44.82 
      Cruder, Smith, Ferguson, Atkins 
2    Auburn 'A'                                       44.82 
      Cruder, Smith, Ferguson, Atkins 
3    Clemson 'A'                                      44.95 
      Golladay, Wesh, Kendrick, Edgerson 
4    Johnson C. Smith 'A'                             46.51 
      Briscoe, Williams, Tyler, Williams � 
5    Georgia Tech 'C'                                 48.08 
      Isley, Anderson, Davidson, Pate 
6    Rider 'D'                                        48.76 
      Counts, McMullin, Rubbico, Riley 
7    Yale 'D'                                         49.02 
      Jackson-Gibson, Lin, Rue, Shulan 
8    Millersville 'D'                                 49.34 
      Yanora, Savage, Mason, Schneider 
9    Bucknell 'D'                                     49.43 
      Zymet, Funk, Muccio, Hornock 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #6
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Houston 'A'                                      44.41 
      Reese, Harris, Floyd, Bolton 
2    South Carolina 'A'                               44.78 
      Brookins, Mahan, Glenn, Bandy 
3    N. Carolina A&T 'A'                              46.65 
      Carrington, Lawson, Hunt, Farr 
4    Texas Tech 'A'                                   48.26 
      Thomas, Evans, Jackson, Evans 
5    West Chester 'D'                                 48.31 
      Smarkola, Smith, Lauro, Ruff 
6    Binghamton 'D'                                   49.52 
      Conter, Hennig, Klein, Marrione 
7    Cheyney 'D'                                      49.83 
      Miller, Carter, Anderson, Sweet 
8    Colgate 'D'                                      49.96 
      Hepworth, King-Prunty, Atkinson, Sleeper 
9    Wagner 'D'                                       50.39 
      Kaisershot, Dawson, Diodati, Valente 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #7
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Virginia 'C'                                     45.72 
      Garrick, Chapman, Gillespie, Williams 
2    Morgan State 'C'                                 46.48 
      Wattley, Green, Kendrick, Sogbesan 
3    Columbia 'C'                                     46.56 
      Caldwell, Iheukwumere, Johnson, Hale 
4    Georgetown 'C'                                   47.14 
      Green, Kimbers, Sainvil, Sanders 
5    Monmouth 'D'                                     48.28 
      Winder, Yanora, Dotday, Wallace 
6    St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'D'                           48.55 
      Williams, D'Angelo, Coldren, Zabilowicz 
7    Fordham 'D'                                      48.74 
      Groeninger, Sheppard, Fagade, Warren 
8    Rowan 'D'                                        50.36 
      DeGuzman, Muneer, Brownlee, Thompson 
9    Salisbury 'D'                                    51.88 
      Handy, Greissinger, Donnelly, Tolson 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #8
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Long Island 'C'                                  46.13 
      Mitchell, Saunders, Waller, Gaines 
2    Hampton 'C'                                      46.57 
      Vassell, Norman, Fraenk, Burrell 
3    St. Augustine's 'C'                              47.26 
      Bacote, Bernard, Johns, Shaw 
4    Towson 'D'                                       49.15 
      Campbell, Vaughn, Okusaga, Boden 
5    Navy 'E'                                         49.28 
      Ridgway, Ffrench, Smith, Littlejohn 
6    Messiah 'D'                                      49.58 
      Martin, Stephan, Valis, Craven 
7    Ramapo 'D'                                       49.66 
      Davis, Clark, Jacob, Germinario 
8    Keystone 'E'                                     52.66 
      Fusco, Rutledge, Cutino, Wray 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #9
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Eastern Michigan 'C'                             46.05 
      White, Wartley, Abraham, Marigna 
2    Penn 'C'                                         46.83 
      Madison, Strother, Brown, Piper 
3    Indiana 'C'                                      47.11 
      Clarke, Bailey, Espinoza, Bailey 
4    Eastern Kentucky 'C'                             47.50 
      Jeter, Bowen, Harding, Benjamin 
5    Medgar Evers 'E'                                 53.14 
      Lewis-Stephenson, Smith, Wogu, Bonhomme 
6    Medgar Evers 'E'                                 53.14 
      Lewis-Stephenson, Smith, Wogu, Bonhomme 
7    Bryn Mawr 'E'                                    53.38 
      Goldsby, Dunushinghe, Kahelin, Stewart 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 1 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas A&M 'A'                                    43.24 
      Mayo, Tarmoh, Duncan, Collier 
2    LSU 'C'                                          43.49 
      Wilson, Hackett, Alexander, Duncan 
3    UCF 'B'                                          43.70 
      Booker, Scott, Layne, Paul 
4    Auburn 'F'                                       44.05 
      Atkins, Smith, Ferguson, Armbrister 
5    Auburn 'F'                                       44.05 
      Atkins, Smith, Ferguson, Armbrister 
6    Houston 'D'                                      44.11 
      Reese, Harris, Floyd, Bolton 
7    Clemson 'G'                                      44.43 
      Golladay, Wesh, Kendrick, Edgerson 
8    South Carolina 'E'                               44.71 
      Brookins, Mahan, Beckles, Glenn 
9    Tennessee 'H'                                    45.24 
      Harris, Wortham, Octave, Jackson 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Division 2 Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Minnesota 'I'                                    45.58 
      Willis, Giles, Okoroji, Brooks 
2    James Madison 'K'                                46.71 
      McDonald, Simmons, Williams, Morris 
3    Boston U. 'N'                                    46.78 
      Mellor, Milledge, Ford, Walton 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay - Division 2 Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Virginia Tech 'D'                                45.01 
      Scott, Alabi, Tyson, Nwaneri 
2    TCU 'A'                                          45.31 
      Jones, Young, Hill, Juarez 
3    N.C. Central 'E'                                 45.56 
      Blakney, McCoy, Shepherd, Gore 
4    Florida 'B'                                      45.57 
      Stegall, Davis, Ndu, Eutsey 
5    Mississippi St. 'F'                              45.68 
      Farquharson, McCaleb, Baker, Muir 
6    Eastern Michigan 'G'                             46.10 
      White, Wartley, Abraham, Marigna 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 5 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Pittsburgh 'B'                                   45.24 
      Woodford, Mills, Pugh, Jones 
2    Morgan State 'D'                                 45.88 
      Wattley, Green, Kendrick, Sogbesan 
3    Virginia 'A'                                     46.54 
      Garrick, Chapman, Gillespie, Williams 
4    Penn 'G'                                         46.74 
      Madison, Strother, Brown, Piper 
5    Hampton 'F'                                      46.79 
      Vassell, Norman, Fraenk, Burrell 
6    Delaware 'H'                                     47.61 
      Caruso, Dupiche, Hollis, Cox 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Auburn 'A'                                     1:31.84 
      Atkins, Ferguson, Armbrister, Smith 
2    Auburn 'A'                                     1:31.84 
      Atkins, Ferguson, Armbrister, Smith 
3    Pittsburgh 'A'                                 1:35.57 
      Jones, Mills, Pugh, Hoyt 
4    N. Carolina A&T 'A'                            1:36.28 
      Hunt, Lawson, McCammon, Farr 
5    South Carolina 'A'                             1:36.52 
      McCorkle, Bandy, EleyO'Reilly, Delaney 
6    Maryland-Eastern Shore 'B'                     1:40.64 
      Hawkins, Gallas, Wade, Ducados 
7    Rider 'B'                                      1:41.58 
      Counts, McMullin, Riley, Hunter 
8    Monmouth 'B'                                   1:41.71 
      Yanora, Cuvilly, Wallace, Dotday 
9    Montclair State 'B'                            1:44.08 
      Powell, Gearity, Altilio, Patterson 
10   Ramapo 'B'                                     1:45.06 
      Walsh, Jacob, Germinario, Klemic 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    UCF 'A'                                        1:34.33 
      Booker, Williams, Layne, Paul 
2    Penn State 'A'                                 1:37.04 
      Greaves, Iheoma, Anyanwu, DeFusco 
3    Morgan State 'A'                               1:37.05 
      Green, Wattley, Kendrick, Sogbesan 
4    Penn 'B'                                       1:40.33 
      Onyeador, Brown, Piper, Strother 
5    Penn 'B'                                       1:40.33 
      Onyeador, Brown, Piper, Strother 
6    West Chester 'B'                               1:42.76 
      Smarkola, Lauro, Smith, Ruff 
7    District of Columbia 'B'                       1:43.80 
      Allen, Nixon, Creary, Green 
8    Holy Family 'B'                                1:44.87 
      McCoy, porter, Thomas, Cain 
9    Wagner 'B'                                     1:47.34 
      Kaisershot, Evins, Diodati, Valente 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas 'A'                                      1:32.29 
      Goodman, Smith, Peter, Udoh 
2    Tennessee 'A'                                  1:35.97 
      Harris, Wortham, Jackson, Octave 
3    Mississippi St. 'A'                            1:36.10 
      McCaleb, Baker, Muir, Covington 
4    Purdue 'A'                                     1:38.09 
      Woodard, Glass, Morrison, Graham 
5    Temple 'B'                                     1:41.69 
      Hercules, Dorsey, West, Depass 
6    East Stroudsburg 'B'                           1:42.67 
      Brown, Murphy, Pierantozzi, Johnson 
7    Farmingdale St. 'B'                            1:43.65 
      Mandat, Chukwuezi, Clermont, Magee 
8    Georgian Court 'B'                             1:49.80 
      Calorel, Lora, Little, Hewitt 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Clemson 'A'                                    1:33.85 
      Wesh, Kendrick, Golladay, Edgerson 
2    Houston 'A'                                    1:33.98 
      Floyd, Harris, Reese, Bolton 
3    Mid. Tenn. State 'A'                           1:38.85 
      Wright, Thurman, Amenebede, Henry 
4    Coastal Carolina 'A'                           1:38.91 
      Peake, Jamison, Henley, Humphries 
5    Cheyney 'B'                                    1:45.65 
      Anderson, Carter, Miller, Sweet 
6    Ithaca 'D'                                     1:46.80 
      McCord, Chromik, Clark, Hubbard 
7    Loyola (Md.) 'B'                               1:47.48 
      Marro, Diamond, Buccellato, Krupa 
8    Lincoln (Pa.) 'D'                              1:50.15 
      Rembert, Nurse, Lyons, Ross 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas A&M 'A'                                  1:32.65 
      Stewart, Collier, Beard, Duncan 
2    Maryland 'A'                                   1:38.58 
      Hendrix, Lewis, Paul, Brown 
3    Eastern Kentucky 'C'                           1:38.79 
      Jeter, Bowen, Forbes, Benjamin 
4    Hampton 'C'                                    1:39.96 
      Vassell, Norman, Harris, Fraenk 
5    Delaware State 'C'                             1:41.42 
      Fan Fan, Mayers, Kelly, Emerson 
6    Bowie State 'C'                                1:41.56 
      Davis, Allen-Davis, Robinson, Price 
7    Colgate 'C'                                    1:45.32 
      Hepworth, Atkinson, Sleeper, King-Prunty 
8    Adelphi 'D'                                    1:45.80 
      Jean, Martinez, Vassilatos, Campbell 
9    College of St. Rose 'D'                        1:48.81 
      Hudson, Norris, Buckley, Razy 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #6
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    St. John's 'C'                                 1:38.76 
      Ellis, Cousins, Thompson, Williams 
2    Rutgers 'C'                                    1:39.63 
      Rodriguez, Leeke, Gillon, Bisiolu 
3    Winston-Salem St. 'C'                          1:40.02 
      Randall, Baptiste, Mitchell, Bethea 
4    James Madison 'C'                              1:40.23 
      McAlpine, Simmons, Williams, Morris 
5    Delaware 'C'                                   1:40.26 
      Caruso, Dupiche, Hollis, Cox 
6    Coppin State 'C'                               1:40.49 
      Leigh, Kamara, Brownell, Boyd 
7    Savannah State 'C'                             1:40.93 
      Jones, Seay-Blane, Hughes, Hordges 
8    Virginia State 'C'                             1:42.08 
      Edwards, Tyson-King, Clayton, Brock 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #7
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Indiana 'C'                                    1:38.77 
      Clarke, Bailey, Espinoza, Bailey 
2    Maine 'C'                                      1:40.21 
      O'Brien, Roush, Miller, Labreck 
3    Norfolk State 'C'                              1:40.31 
      Bell, Kirby, Matthews, Rhoades 
4    New Haven 'C'                                  1:41.80 
      Udaya, Gagne, Howell, Yanez 
5    Eastern Michigan 'C'                           1:41.95 
      Sharper, Williams, Wartley, Shearer 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 1 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas A&M 'C'                                  1:29.96 
      Stewart, Collier, Beard, Duncan 
2    Texas 'B'                                      1:30.93 
      Goodman, Smith, Peter, Udoh 
3    Clemson 'D'                                    1:33.62 
      Golladay, Kendrick, Edgerson, Wesh 
4    UCF 'F'                                        1:34.18 
      Booker, Williams, Layne, Paul 
5    Pittsburgh 'G'                                 1:35.42 
      Jones, Pugh, Woodford, Mills 
6    Tennessee 'H'                                  1:35.83 
      Harris, Wortham, Jackson, Octave 


College Women  4 x 200 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 5 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Morgan State 'B'                               1:36.53 
      Green, Wattley, Kendrick, Sogbesan 
2    Penn State 'A'                                 1:36.56 
      Duncan, Iheoma, Anyanwu, DeFusco 
3    Maryland 'C'                                   1:37.48 
      Hendrix, Lewis, Paul, Brown 
4    Hampton 'F'                                    1:37.76 
      Vassell, Norman, Fraenk, Burrell 
5    Maine 'G'                                      1:38.25 
      O'Brien, Roush, Miller, Labreck 
6    St. John's 'D'                                 1:38.92 
      Ellis, Cousins, Thompson, Williams 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas A&M 'A'                                  3:34.57 
      Sutherland, Mayungbe, Flemings, Beard 
2    Florida 'A'                                    3:39.31 
      Eutsey, Usery, Williams, Eutsey 
3    UCF 'A'                                        3:40.00 
      Brown, Charles, Jean-Claude, Scott 
4    N.C. Central 'A'                               3:41.20 
      Shepherd, McCoy, Gore, Williams 
5    Eastern Michigan 'B'                           3:41.42 
      Shearer, Rawls, Elcock, Williams 
6    Purdue 'B'                                     3:41.44 
      Woodard, Blair, Morrison, Graham 
7    Houston 'A'                                    3:41.55 
      Wallace, Johnson, Floyd, Payton 
8    Minnesota 'A'                                  3:42.00 
      Dahl, Giles, Brooks, Stalpes 
9    Connecticut 'A'                                3:46.02 
      Daley, Emerson, Groff, Sudlow 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    LSU 'A'                                        3:35.79 
      Alexander, McDermott, Day, Tate 
2    Penn State 'A'                                 3:38.06 
      Anyanwu, Greaves, Iheoma, Duncan 
3    Mississippi St. 'A'                            3:39.77 
      Muir, Covington, Baker, Farquharson 
4    Virginia Tech 'A'                              3:42.97 
      Amegashie, Alabi, Tyson, Woodford 
5    Texas Tech 'A'                                 3:43.42 
      Graham, Jackson, Hines, Evans 
6    Maryland-Eastern Shore 'A'                     3:45.61 
      Ducados, Gallas, Hawkins, Anais 
7    Georgia Tech 'B'                               3:48.83 
      Isley, Njoku, Anderson, Sims 
8    Indiana 'A'                                    3:50.94 
      Christopher, Bailey, Hunter, Gwin 
9    Coastal Carolina 'B'                           3:52.33 
      Humphries, Peake, Davis, Jamison 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #3
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas 'A'                                      3:35.73 
      Nelson, Dowie, Smith, Cooper 
2    TCU 'A'                                        3:38.66 
      Thomas, Charles, Peart, Juarez 
3    Jacksonville 'A'                               3:39.18 
      Davenport, Singleton, Pierre, Freeman 
4    Hampton 'A'                                    3:41.89 
      Fraenk, Tate, Robinson, Taylor 
5    South Carolina 'A'                             3:42.96 
      Austin, Allen, Bandy, EleyO'Reilly 
6    Georgetown 'A'                                 3:43.18 
      Finley, Green, Deloache, Menges 
7    St. Augustine's 'A'                            3:44.27 
      Bernard, Johns, London, Shaw 
8    Buffalo 'B'                                    3:44.69 
      McClary, Henry, Graham, Jeanty 
9    Savannah State 'B'                             3:49.14 
      Hordges, Seay-Blane, Hughes, Jones 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #4
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Delaware 'B'                                   3:43.82 
      Caruso, Dupiche, Hollis, Cox 
2    N. Carolina A&T 'B'                            3:47.32 
      Bygraves, McCammon, Farr, Jacobs 
3    Temple 'B'                                     3:47.58 
      Iwugo, Bennett, Williams, Wells 
4    Villanova 'B'                                  3:47.68 
      Mahon, Dunbar, McDonald, Yuille 
5    Albany 'B'                                     3:50.36 
      Chavis, Simpkins, Richardson, Rogers 
6    Johnson C. Smith 'B'                           3:52.11 
      Cunningham, Briscoe, Reid, Tyler 
7    Mid. Tenn. State 'B'                           3:53.26 
      Jackson, Wright, Henry, Makabu 
8    Rutgers 'B'                                    3:54.90 
      Sample, Lendor, Hurrington, Clark 
9    Fort Valley State 'B'                          3:57.91 
      Payne, Mallard, Gary, Christian 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #5
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Mount St. Mary's 'B'                           3:45.53 
      DeCruise, Otu, Scott, DeCruise 
2    Morgan State 'C'                               3:48.85 
      Sogbesan, Kendrick, Wattley, Sloan 
3    Long Island 'B'                                3:50.30 
      Waller, Jones, Saunders, Mitchell 
4    Delaware State 'B'                             3:52.18 
      Fan Fan, Dornevil, Mayers, Richardson 
5    Norfolk State 'C'                              3:53.37 
      Bell, Matthews, Kirby, Sessoms 
6    Florida Int'l 'C'                              3:53.76 
      White, Kelley, Canady, Dumoy 
7    Virginia State 'B'                             3:54.49 
      Brock, Tyson-King, Clayton, Edwards 
8    Winston-Salem St. 'B'                          3:56.51 
      Mitchell, Baptiste, Evans, Killebrew 
9    Elon 'C'                                       3:58.03 
      Bell, Luedke, Birks, Salek 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #6
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    St. Francis (Pa.) 'C'                          3:49.36 
      Jones, Taylor-Chase, Staily, LaRose 
2    Howard 'C'                                     3:49.95 
      Glover, Douglas, Thomas, Hardy 
3    Findlay 'C'                                    3:50.42 
      Clay, Zimmermann, Schmitmeyer, Wiemers 
4    Binghamton 'C'                                 3:53.02 
      Klein, Hennig, Kisel, Conter 
5    Marshall 'C'                                   3:53.96 
      Carey, Lynch, Pierson, Bruce 
6    James Madison 'C'                              3:54.77 
      McDonald, Smith, Staton, Poore 
7    Colgate 'C'                                    3:56.06 
      Atkinson, Moylen, Sleeper, King-Prunty 
8    Fairleigh Dickinson 'C'                        4:00.34 
      Shabazz, Pantke, Taylor, Springer 
9    Lehigh 'C'                                     4:01.06 
      McManus, Smith, Slotnick, Knapp 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #7
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Monmouth 'C'                                   3:47.87 
      Williams, Rutecki, Watkins, Losey 
2    District of Columbia 'C'                       3:49.74 
      Jones, Hollis, Allen, Green 
3    Bowie State 'C'                                3:52.74 
      Davis, Butler, Price, Patton 
4    Coppin State 'C'                               3:54.35 
      Leigh, Boyd, Brownell, Martinez 
5    West Chester 'C'                               3:55.53 
      Ruff, Wentz, Smarkola, Smith 
6    Rider 'C'                                      3:55.95 
      Horning, Findley, Riley, Hunter 
7    Navy 'C'                                       3:56.09 
      Ffrench, Littlejohn, Murph, Palacio 
8    Ithaca 'C'                                     3:56.12 
      Dewart, Chromik, McCord, Moran 
9    Wheaton (Mass.) 'C'                            4:00.04 
      Little, Smith, Scannell, Cardarelli 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #8
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Fordham 'D'                                    3:51.63 
      Warren, Gallagher, Sheppard, Connolly 
2    Kutztown 'D'                                   3:53.64 
      Mathews, Slack, Spence, Colburn 
3    East Stroudsburg 'C'                           3:53.78 
      Brown, Murphy, Getz, Johnson 
4    Towson 'D'                                     3:54.17 
      Campbell, Okusaga, Boden, Adams 
5    UMBC 'D'                                       3:55.31 
      Leclercq, Adelola, Ajayi, Foreman 
6    Millersville 'D'                               3:56.01 
      Meyer, Savage, Mason, Yanora 
7    St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'D'                         4:01.10 
      Geddes, Wenzel, Pratt, Casey 
8    Edinboro 'D'                                   4:03.38 
      Bemis, Spencer, Gibbens, Faller 
9    Army 'D'                                       4:06.75 
      Gordon, Hauck, Dowdy, Huggins 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #9
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Plattsburgh St. 'D'                            3:55.07 
      Risler, Ewers, TeRiele, McCasland 
2    Salisbury 'D'                                  4:02.18 
      Handy, Donnelly, Tolson, Lawrence 
3    Wagner 'D'                                     4:03.21 
      Kaisershot, Kirk, Valente, Evins 
4    Lincoln (Pa.) 'D'                              4:10.19 
      Lyons, Spaulding, Sewell, Nurse 
5    College of St. Rose 'D'                        4:11.26 
      Norris, DiBello, Buckley, Razy 
6    Molloy 'E'                                     4:15.54 
      Torlincasi, Eberhardt, Winant, Fuertes 
7    York (Pa.) 'D'                                 4:26.64 
      Spaniol, Montello, Phillips, Redman 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 1 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Texas 'B'                                      3:30.08 
      Cooper, Nelson, Chambers, Malone 
2    LSU 'C'                                        3:32.65 
      Alexander, McDermott, Day, Tate 
3    Texas A&M 'A'                                  3:35.69 
      Tarmoh, Mayungbe, Sutherland, Beard 
4    TCU 'E'                                        3:35.95 
      Peart, Young, Charles, Juarez 
5    Penn State 'D'                                 3:36.56 
      Anyanwu, Greaves, Iheoma, Duncan 
6    Jacksonville 'F'                               3:40.12 
      Davenport, Singleton, Pierre, Freeman 
7    Mississippi St. 'H'                            3:41.17 
      Muir, Covington, Baker, Lee 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 11 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Messiah 'G'                                    3:56.26 
      Martin, Kaste, Stephan, Craven 
2    Haverford 'G'                                  3:59.74 
      Carlomagno, Neilson, Welch, Davis 
3    Misericordia 'D'                               4:00.03 
      Dunn, Cusatis, Comiskey, Grow 
4    Lebanon Valley 'G'                             4:00.71 
      Farrell, Samper, Frederick, Fitti-Hafer 
5    Elizabethtown 'G'                              4:04.41 
      Howser, Richards, Faulkner, Lockwood 
6    Albright 'G'                                   4:07.46 
      Loos, DiPietro, Loos, Kutz 
7    DeSales 'G'                                    4:14.57 
      Kunkle, kurowski, Braun, Diffenderfer 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 12 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    New Haven 'H'                                  3:53.78 
      Yanez, Udaya, Howell, Gagne 
2    Holy Family 'H'                                3:56.84 
      porter, Thomas, Price, Cain 
3    Montclair State 'H'                            3:57.08 
      Patterson, Ellis, McNulty, Gearity 
4    Rowan 'H'                                      3:58.30 
      stapleton, Nisbett, Chamberlain, Muneer 
5    Ramapo 'H'                                     3:59.16 
      Davis, Dauphin, Burke, Walsh 
6    Georgian Court 'H'                             4:00.96 
      Lenkowski, Frye, Elardo, Anderson 
7    Adelphi 'H'                                    4:01.21 
      Jean, Vassilatos, Campbell, Martinez 
8    Stockton 'H'                                   4:04.37 
      Stratton, Simmons, Rudy, Evangelist 
9    Lehman 'H'                                     4:21.63 
      Chung, St. Fleur, Litchmore, Ali 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 13 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Columbia 'F'                                   3:40.80 
      Caldwell, Bell, Vogel, Hale 
2    Cornell 'F'                                    3:44.80 
      Airewele, Reimnitz, Wooley, Glantz 
3    Penn 'F'                                       3:45.11 
      Strickland, Madison, Strother, Brown 
4    Princeton 'F'                                  3:50.00 
      Glaeser, Vuong, Moran, Hand 
5    Dartmouth 'F'                                  3:51.58 
      Wood, Krumpoch, Supino, Tanner 
6    Harvard 'F'                                    3:51.82 
      Murphy, Lee, Paine, Looney 
7    Yale 'F'                                       3:56.16 
      Rue, Gamble, Poggi, Kelly 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 2 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    UCF 'A'                                        3:36.76 
      Brown, Charles, Jean-Claude, Scott 
2    Texas Tech 'I'                                 3:36.84 
      Jackson, Jackson, Hines, Lloyd 
3    Eastern Michigan 'C'                           3:39.76 
      Shearer, Rawls, Elcock, Williams 
4    Purdue 'D'                                     3:39.79 
      Woodard, Blair, Morrison, Graham 
5    South Carolina 'G'                             3:40.62 
      EleyO'Reilly, Bandy, Beckles, Allen 
6    Minnesota 'F'                                  3:40.86 
      Stalpes, Brooks, Giles, Dahl 
7    N.C. Central 'B'                               3:42.26 
      Shepherd, McCoy, Hudson, Gore 
8    Houston 'E'                                    3:42.87 
      Floyd, Harris, Johnson, Wallace 


College Women  4 x 400 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 5 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Hampton 'B'                                    3:39.73 
      Fraenk, Tate, Robinson, Taylor 
2    Georgetown 'C'                                 3:40.49 
      Finley, Kimbers, Cox, Menges 
3    Mount St. Mary's 'G'                           3:40.59 
      DeCruise, Otu, Scott, DeCruise 
4    Temple 'I'                                     3:41.57 
      Iwugo, Williams, Cowart, Gocht 
5    Connecticut 'H'                                3:41.84 
      Sudlow, Emerson, Groff, Daley 
6    Maryland-Eastern Shore 'L'                     3:42.88 
      Ducados, Gallas, Hawkins, Anais 


College Women  4 x 800 Meter Relay 	 	 Division 1 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Duke 'A'                                       8:25.95 
      Vermeer, Moore, Ross, Van Buskirk 
2    Georgetown 'A'                                 8:26.47 
      Infeld, Schneider, Cox, Tomlin 
3    Tennessee 'A'                                  8:27.29 
      Snapp, Sheffey, Ruff, Price 
4    BYU 'A'                                        8:31.59 
      Edwards, Palmer, Clark, Bleazard 
5    Connecticut 'A'                                8:33.94 
      Andrianos, Mania, Cunningham, Wilson 
6    Cornell 'A'                                    8:37.17 
      O'Connor, Standridge, Glantz, Parker 
7    Penn State 'A'                                 8:39.44 
      Lane, Simko, Fisher, Ryan 
8    Yale 'A'                                       8:45.38 
      Gamble, Barry, Grace, Kelly 
9    Dartmouth 'A'                                  8:46.23 
      Supino, Imhof, Adler, Vailas 
10   Texas A&M 'A'                                  8:48.04 
      Hyde, Singleton, Parker, Hagan 
11   LSU 'A'                                        8:50.60 
      Carleton, Hall, Goodman, Lipsey 
12   Indiana 'A'                                    8:50.73 
      Gray, Christopher, Ehrman, Hartman 
13   Princeton 'A'                                  8:53.68 
      Smoot, Higgins, O'Neil, Zajdel 
14   Harvard 'A'                                    8:56.39 
      Lee, Looney, Paine, Murphy 


College Women  4 x 800 Meter Relay - Division 2 Heat #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Stony Brook 'A'                                8:51.53 
      Van Dalen, Price, O Connor, Conklin 
2    Maryland 'B'                                   8:51.59 
      Cromartie, Bumpas, Tabatabaie, Sinkovitz 
3    Penn 'A'                                       8:53.21 
      Delaney, McCray, Salcido, Strickland 
4    Purdue 'A'                                     8:53.96 
      Feslier-Holmes, McCurdy, Buscomb, Shoolbraid 
5    Temple 'A'                                     8:54.55 
      Bennett, Stephens, Smith, Gocht 
6    Maryland-Eastern Shore 'B'                     8:56.12 
      Abrams, Ducados, Jones, Anais 
7    St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A'                         8:58.85 
      Rose, Walker, Slattery, Andrews 
8    New Hampshire 'B'                              8:58.98 
      Kwiecien, Perella, Letourneau, James 
9    UCF 'A'                                        9:00.50 
      Logan, Dart, Winston, Bellamy 
10   South Carolina 'B'                             9:04.09 
      Henderson, Locke, Basden, Jepngetich 
11   Houston 'A'                                    9:09.20 
      Johnson, Ducommun, Hannemann, Payton 
12   St. John's 'A'                                 9:11.47 
      Sudbury, Piard, Cocozza, Duffy 
13   Albany 'B'                                     9:15.92 
      White, Fanning, Panos, Francis 


College Women  4 x 800 Meter Relay - Division 2 Heat #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Hampton 'B'                                    8:59.43 
      Tate, Harris, Robinson, Taylor 
2    Iona 'C'                                       9:05.89 
      Smith, Stewart, Peluso, McLoughlin 
3    Delaware 'C'                                   9:08.49 
      Gispert, Prettyman, Olsen, Wasserman 
4    Northeastern 'B'                               9:10.59 
      Gallagher, Gordon, Mortimer, Coyne 
5    William and Mary 'B'                           9:15.29 
      Lee, Sevachko, Graney, Buenaga 
6    Rider 'B'                                      9:17.13 
      Clarke, Perrine, Giovagnoli, Callan 
7    N. Carolina A&T 'B'                            9:17.81 
      Benn, Rush, Johnson, Betts 
8    La Salle 'B'                                   9:18.25 
      Hutchinson, Pisco, Harris, Brooks 
9    Wagner 'B'                                     9:18.27 
      Balling, Kirk, Bivona, Fredrickson 
10   Monmouth 'B'                                   9:18.37 
      Eller, MacEwen, Toritto, Montefusco 
11   Georgia Tech 'B'                               9:24.70 
      Sims, McKeirnan, Kownack, VanTassell 
12   Winston-Salem St. 'B'                          9:27.62 
      Fraser, Rigaud, Winfrey, Killebrew 
13   St. Francis (N.Y.) 'B'                         9:34.02 
      Viera, Clerk, Gallagher, Webb 


College Women  4 x 1,500 Meter Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Boston College 'F'                            17:25.19 
      Bailey, King, Breagy, King 
2    Georgetown 'D'                                17:25.65 
      Borduin, Schneider, Tomlin, Infeld 
3    Villanova 'B'                                 17:28.12 
      Neutts, Lipari, Mimic, Reid 
4    Princeton 'H'                                 17:50.45 
      Feldman, Mikaelian, Banfich, Cummings 
5    Richmond 'Q'                                  17:58.28 
      VanAlstine, Traynor, Ennis, Mannon 
6    Duke 'G'                                      18:07.70 
      Levac, Morgan, Bottorff, Craigie 
7    Texas 'I'                                     18:12.17 
      Jimenez, Sutherland, Hoaldridge, Amthor 
8    Indiana 'E'                                   18:15.65 
      Ehrman, Blanchard, Pease, Engel 
9    Mississippi St. 'O'                           18:27.31 
      Phillips, Huston, Greenwell, Huston 
10   La Salle 'N'                                  18:29.42 
      Storbeck, Bearish, McGlinchey, Hutchinson 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Texas A&M                    53.41 
2                                  UCF                          53.83 
3                                  Clemson                      53.98 
4                                  Johnson C. Smith             54.64 
5                                  Mississippi St.              57.94 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Eastern Kentucky             56.57 
2                                  N. Carolina A&T              58.09 
3                                  Cornell                      58.10 
4                                  Albany                       59.53 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  St. Joseph's (Pa.)         1:00.31 
2                                  Rowan                      1:00.40 
3                                  Winston-Salem St.          1:02.77 


College Women  4 x 100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Buffalo                      59.64 
2                                  Delaware                   1:00.25 
3                                  TCNJ                       1:03.09 


College Women  1,600 Meter Sprint Medley - Heat #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  LSU                        3:48.45 
2                                  Florida                    3:50.50 
3                                  Texas                      3:53.53 
4                                  Penn State                 3:55.24 
5                                  Texas A&M                  3:56.63 
6                                  Cornell                    3:57.50 
7                                  Minnesota                  3:57.75 
8                                  Eastern Michigan           3:58.63 
9                                  UCF                        3:58.95 


College Women  1,600 Meter Sprint Medley - Heat #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Georgetown                 3:55.93 
2                                  Indiana                    3:56.41 
3                                  Purdue                     3:58.92 
4                                  South Carolina             4:03.50 
5                                  Florida Int'l              4:03.77 
6                                  Duke                       4:04.03 
7                                  Maryland-Eastern Shore     4:04.44 
8                                  Hampton                    4:12.42 
9                                  St. Francis (N.Y.)         4:18.67 


College Women  1,600 Meter Sprint Medley - Heat #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Jacksonville               3:57.21 
2                                  Eastern Kentucky           3:57.40 
3                                  Fordham                    4:02.58 
4                                  Howard                     4:08.20 
5                                  Findlay                    4:10.37 
6                                  Winston-Salem St.          4:16.48 
7                                  Adelphi                    4:16.99 
8                                  New Haven                  4:23.17 


College Women  1,600 Meter Sprint Medley - Heat #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Albany                     4:00.89 
2                                  Delaware State             4:03.07 
3                                  James Madison              4:03.95 
4                                  Bethune-Cookman            4:05.93 
5                                  Florida Atlantic           4:09.06 
6                                  Fairleigh Dickinson        4:09.68 


College Women  1,600 Meter Sprint Medley - Heat #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Buffalo                    4:04.75 
2                                  UMBC                       4:07.36 
3                                  Stony Brook                4:07.77 
4                                  Ramapo                     4:26.71 
5                                  College of St. Rose        4:28.52 


College Women  4,000 Meter Distance Medley 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Georgetown                10:51.49 
2                                  Tennessee                 10:56.20 
3                                  Virginia                  10:57.13 
4                                  Duke                      11:02.01 
5                                  BYU                       11:07.22 
6                                  Michigan                  11:07.76 
7                                  Yale                      11:12.08 
8                                  Dartmouth                 11:16.02 
9                                  Indiana                   11:17.09 
10                                 LSU                       11:20.15 
11                                 Texas                     11:20.93 
12                                 Cornell                   11:22.15 
13                                 Villanova                 11:26.49 
14                                 Stony Brook               11:31.92 


College Women  4,000 Meter Distance Medley 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1                                  Purdue                    11:41.33 
2                                  Maryland                  11:46.27 
3                                  Bucknell                  11:46.77 
4                                  Boston College            11:52.21 
5                                  Rider                     11:54.43 
6                                  James Madison             11:55.63 
7                                  St. Joseph's (Pa.)        11:55.91 
8                                  TCNJ                      11:57.02 
9                                  Delaware                  12:00.06 
10                                 Lehigh                    12:02.38 
11                                 St. John's                12:14.32 
12                                 Loyola (Md.)              12:18.36 
13                                 Georgia Tech              12:22.78 


College Women  High Jump 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Briscoe, Shanay         FR-1 Texas                       5-10.5 
2     Gehret, Rachel          SR-4 Louisville                  5-10.5 
3     Lucas, Victoria         JR-3 Texas                       5-10.5 
4     Smith, Amina            FR-1 Maryland                    5-8.75 
5     Carter, Brittani        SR-4 LSU                         5-8.75 
6     Breslin, Emily          SR-4 Purdue                      5-8.75 
7     Richmond, Tara          FR-1 Columbia                    5-7.25 
8     Merriweather, Jessica   SR-4 Mississippi St.             5-7.25 
9     Dudley, Ann             SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State            5-7.25 


College Women  High Jump 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Kimoto, Emma            SO-2 Indiana                     5-8.75 
2     Schubert, Megan         JR-3 Louisville                  5-7.75 
3     Scheper, Jeannelle      FR-1 South Carolina              5-7.75 
4     Fitzpatrick, Daphne     SR-4 Texas A&M                   5-7.75 
5     Devine, Natalie         SR-4 Minnesota                   5-7.75 
6     Jules, Vanessa          SO-2 Marshall                       5-6 
7     Frausto, Megan          SO-2 Houston                        5-6 
8     Kirby, Wanetta          SR-4 Norfolk State                  5-6 
9     Shuman, Lacey           FR-1 North Carolina St.           5-4.5 
10    Powell, Andrea          JR-3 St. Augustine's              5-4.5 
11    Robertson, Cherice      SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State             5-4.5 
12    Gilbertson, Maggie      FR-1 Louisville                   5-4.5 


College Women  High Jump 	 	 Division 6 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gabe, Kierra            JR-3 Coastal Carolina            5-8.75 
2     Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey   SR-4 Villanova                   5-8.75 
3     Bickersteth, Pearl      SO-2 Virginia                    5-7.75 
4     Fung, Bianca            SR-4 Penn State                  5-7.75 
5     Kianka, Emily           FR-1 Virginia                    5-7.75 
6     Yeats, Samantha         FR-1 Villanova                   5-7.75 
7     Morgan, Erika           SO-2 Penn State                  5-7.75 
8     Watkins, Rachel         SO-2 Monmouth                    5-7.75 
9     Majchrzak, McKenzie     SO-2 Army                           5-6 
10    Judge, Kristen          JR-3 Penn                           5-6 
11    Day, Alison             SO-2 Monmouth                       5-6 
12    Day, Alison             SO-2 Monmouth                       5-6 
13    Lienhoop, Kim           SR-4 Cornell                        5-6 
14    Waller, Monae           SO-2 Morgan State                   5-6 
15    Dunchack, Janae         FR-1 Dartmouth                      5-6 
16    Walsh, Lindsey          JR-3 Monmouth                     5-4.5 
17    Mayer, Lynn             SR-4 East Stroudsburg             5-4.5 
18    Vargas, Emily           FR-1 Rutgers                      5-4.5 
19    Reid, Rochelle          FR-1 Albany                       5-4.5 
20    Dabney, Ashley          SO-2 Towson                       5-4.5 
21    Rowlands, Laura         FR-1 York (Pa.)                   5-4.5 
22    Ovid, Jeanelle          FR-1 Morgan State                 5-4.5 
23    Boyce, Hannah           SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5-4.5 
24    Wheeler , Morgan        SO-2 Penn                         5-4.5 
25    Hanly, Ailish           SO-2 Cornell                      5-4.5 


College Women  Pole Vault 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Sutej, Tina             JR-3 Arkansas                   14-7.25 
2     Ahbe, Kelsie            SO-2 Indiana                   13-11.25 
3     Neuenswander, Vera      SR-4 Indiana                    13-7.25 
4     Hemingway, Jessica      SR-4 Eastern Michigan           13-7.25 
5     Hemingway, Jessica      SR-4 Eastern Michigan           13-7.25 
6     Duffy, Stephanie        SR-4 South Florida               13-3.5 
7     Schaffer, Abigail       JR-3 Moravian                    13-3.5 
8     Laurent, Rachel         JR-3 LSU                        12-11.5 
9     Worthen, Tory           SO-2 Princeton                  12-11.5 
10    Llerandi, Ashlyn        SR-4 Villanova                  12-11.5 


College Women  Pole Vault 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Marshall, Mandissa      SO-2 George Mason                13-1.5 
2     Rummans, Angela         FR-1 South Carolina              13-1.5 
3     Chin, Stephanie         SR-4 Indiana                     13-1.5 
4     Terstappen, Lauren      FR-1 Clemson                     12-9.5 
5     Webb, Dana              SR-4 South Florida               12-9.5 
6     Anderson, Samantha      FR-1 Princeton                   12-5.5 
7     Gasparino, Christy      FR-1 Clemson                     12-5.5 
8     Glasser, Daisy          SR-4 Florida                     12-5.5 
9     Decarteret, Jillena     SO-2 Northeastern                12-5.5 
10    Nowell, Danielle        FR-1 Arkansas                    12-5.5 
11    Engle, Sarah            JR-3 Columbia                    12-5.5 
12    King, Karley            SO-2 Houston                   11-11.75 
13    Witmer, Jocelyn         JR-3 Penn State                11-11.75 
14    Palenchar, Amanda       JR-3 Penn State                11-11.75 
15    Clark, Kasandra         SR-4 Army                      11-11.75 
16    Lucas, Chelsea          FR-1 Louisville                11-11.75 
17    Clark, Kasandra         SR-4 Army                      11-11.75 
18    Tauscher, Lauren        SO-2 Princeton                 11-11.75 
19    Sabbatine, Andrea       SR-4 Louisville                 11-5.75 
20    Dory, Nicole            FR-1 William and Mary           11-5.75 
21    Marrione, Jenna         SO-2 Binghamton                 11-5.75 
22    Weller, Megan           FR-1 Arkansas                   11-5.75 
23    Favre, Michelle         SO-2 Ramapo                     11-5.75 
24    Brown , Davielle        SO-2 Penn                       11-5.75 
25    Nicosia, Allie          JR-3 South Carolina             11-5.75 


College Women  Long Jump 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gipson, Whitney         JR-3 TCU                        21-11.5 
2     Eber, Leah              JR-3 Purdue                      20-2.5 
3     Olsson, Malin           FR-1 Manhattan                     20-1 
4     Malone, Chantel         SR-4 Texas                         20-1 
5     Williams, Sonnisha      SO-2 UCF                          19-11 
6     Gehret, Rachel          SR-4 Louisville                    19-9 
7     Clayton, Jennifer       FR-1 LSU                        19-4.75 
8     Farquharson, Rochelle   FR-1 Mississippi St.               19-4 
9     Brannon, A'Lexus        FR-1 Texas                     18-11.25 
10    Guice, Martinique       SR-4 Tennessee St.              18-1.75 


College Women  Long Jump 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Thurman, Kortney        SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State              20-3 
2     Forbes, Shakia          JR-3 N. Carolina A&T             19-9.5 
3     McKee, Julienne         FR-1 Georgia Tech               19-8.75 
4     Anthony, Alisha         SR-4 Youngstown St.             19-8.25 
5     Kent, Jasmine           SO-2 Georgia Tech               19-5.25 
6     Reese, Tai'Shea         JR-3 Houston                       19-4 
7     Steinkamp, Lisa         FR-1 Texas A&M                  19-2.75 
8     Matthias, Sasha-Kay     SR-4 Texas A&M                  19-2.75 
9     Nunn, Nikki             FR-1 Purdue                    18-11.75 
10    Wright, Nyeisha         JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State          18-10.75 
11    Gilchrist, Jacquelyn    JR-3 UCF                           18-8 
12    Porter, Brittany        SO-2 LSU                         18-6.5 
13    Pitts, Lynnika          FR-1 LSU                        18-5.25 
14    Peters, Tiffany         SR-4 Texas A&M                     18-5 
15    Henley, Darriale        JR-3 Coastal Carolina              18-5 
16    Reid, Xahnn-Georgia     SO-2 Johnson C. Smith              18-5 
17    Collins, Samantha       FR-1 TCU                         18-4.5 
18    Willis, Todea-Kay       SO-2 Minnesota                   18-2.5 
19    Shepherd, Karimah       SO-2 North Carolina St.         18-2.25 
20    Oglesby, Antionette     SR-4 Fort Valley State             18-1 
21    Derricott, Elaine       FR-1 Marshall                   17-8.25 
22    Oates, Sierrah          SR-4 Coastal Carolina              17-2 


College Women  Long Jump 	 	 Division 6 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Mock, Meghan            JR-3 West Virginia                 20-3 
2     Bell, Champagne         FR-1 Norfolk State                 19-9 
3     Ofoche, Uju             SO-2 Columbia                      19-9 
4     Fung, Bianca            SR-4 Penn State                    19-8 
5     McDonald, Marissa       SO-2 James Madison              19-6.75 
6     Ajavon, Laurie          SO-2 Indiana (Pa.)              19-4.25 
7     Vegvari, Dora           SO-2 Columbia                      19-4 
8     Hewitt, Melissa         JR-3 Cornell                       19-4 
9     Durrant, Yushanni       SR-4 Albany                     19-3.25 
10    Kirby, Wanetta          SR-4 Norfolk State               18-8.5 
11    McNish, Patricia        SO-2 Albany                     18-7.75 
12    Adams, Ashley           SR-4 Towson                        18-7 
13    Hendrix, Ashley         JR-3 Maryland                   18-5.25 
14    Dallas, Saquenda        SR-4 N.C. Central               18-2.25 
15    Breeden, Amanda         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T             18-1.5 
16    Mahlmeister, Ashley     SO-2 Albany                      18-0.5 
17    Ford, Whitney           SR-4 Boston U.                 17-11.75 
18    Brady, Nikko            SO-2 Boston U.                 17-10.75 
19    Ndem, Edy               FR-1 Virginia                   17-9.75 
20    Harris, Margret         SO-2 Louisville                    17-9 
21    Best, Dominque          FR-1 La Salle                   17-6.25 
22    Thomas, Dedricka        FR-1 Winston-Salem St.          17-4.25 
23    Johnson, X' auntasia    SR-4 Richmond                      17-4 
24    Cardeiro, Kim           FR-1 Louisville                 17-2.75 
25    Dibba, Bintou           SR-4 St. John's                 16-8.75 
26    Dawson, Tiffany         SO-2 Wagner                     16-7.75 
27    Liu, Tiffany            SR-4 Princeton                 15-10.25 
28    Lennex, Katherine       SO-2 Millersville                  14-7 


College Women  Triple Jump 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ogbourne, Melissa       SR-4 LSU                       42-10.75 
2     Matthias, Sasha-Kay     SR-4 Texas A&M                  42-6.25 
3     Thomas, Shanieka        FR-1 San Diego St.              41-10.5 
4     Peters, Tiffany         SR-4 Texas A&M                   41-8.5 
5     Basden, Radiance        JR-3 South Carolina             41-3.75 
6     Gaines, Jessie          JR-3 Long Island               40-11.75 
7     Okeke, Queen            SO-2 Columbia                   40-2.75 
8     Daniels, Jazueline      SO-2 North Carolina St.          40-1.5 


College Women  Triple Jump 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Anthony, Alisha         SR-4 Youngstown St.            368-10.5 
2     Oglesby, Antionette     SR-4 Fort Valley State          42-2.75 
3     Mays, Melissa           FR-1 Texas A&M                  41-3.25 
4     McKee, Julienne         FR-1 Georgia Tech                41-1.5 
5     Day, Veronica           SR-4 Elon                          40-9 
6     Ouedraogo, Amanda       SO-2 Abilene Christian          40-2.25 
7     Wishart, Shnell         FR-1 Eastern Michigan             39-10 
8     Rose, Whitney           SO-2 Virginia                     39-10 
9     Bowens, Kirsten         FR-1 St. Augustine's               39-8 
10    Richardson, Jasia       FR-1 Marshall                      39-3 
11    Breeden, Amanda         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               39-3 
12    Parrish, Heather        SR-4 Wright State               39-2.25 
13    Makabu, France          FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State           39-1.75 
14    Smith, Jaclyn           JR-3 James Madison              39-1.25 
15    Powell, Andrea          JR-3 St. Augustine's               39-1 
16    Rhoades, Elaine         SR-4 Norfolk State               39-0.5 
17    Pitts, Lynnika          FR-1 LSU                          38-11 
18    Espinoza, Fabrina       FR-1 Indiana                       38-9 
19    Mahlmeister, Ashley     SO-2 Albany                        38-2 
20    Johnson, X' auntasia    SR-4 Richmond                   38-0.25 
21    Thurman, Kortney        SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State             37-10 
22    Hughes, Amber           JR-3 Savannah State                37-8 
23    Dell'Aira, Ashley       JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)               37-4 
24    Nesbit, Stormy          SO-2 Minnesota                     37-3 
25    Dallas, Saquenda        SR-4 N.C. Central               37-1.25 


College Women  Triple Jump 	 	 Division 3 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Epps, Christina         SO-2 Coppin State                  41-7 
2     Baiter, Gabriela        SR-4 Brown                      41-5.25 
3     Spencer, Danay          SR-4 Long Island                 40-5.5 
4     Ford, Whitney           SR-4 Boston U.                  40-4.75 
5     Quarles, Camille        SR-4 New Hampshire               40-1.5 
6     Francis, Samantha       FR-1 Villanova                  39-11.5 
7     Corum, Ashley           FR-1 Pittsburgh                 39-9.75 
8     Durrant, Yushanni       SR-4 Albany                        39-6 
9     Oliver, Imani           FR-1 Princeton                     39-3 
10    Brandt, Kristin         JR-3 Cornell                    38-10.5 
11    Richmond, Tara          FR-1 Columbia                   38-2.75 
12    McCord, Marcia          SR-4 Ithaca                     38-0.25 
13    Ricketts, Marlene       FR-1 Penn State                 38-0.25 
14    Springer, Jasmine       SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson           38-0 
15    Hudson, Soroya          FR-1 College of St. Rose       37-11.25 
16    Williams, Bianca        SR-4 Princeton                 37-10.75 
17    Simmers, Malina         JR-3 Dartmouth                  37-9.25 
18    Sprenkels, Tiffany      SR-4 Albany                     37-8.75 
19    Barnes, Stephanie       JR-3 St. John's                  37-8.5 
20    Antenor, Sandy          SR-4 Albany                    36-11.75 
21    Lennex, Katherine       SO-2 Millersville                  36-9 
22    Ajavon, Laurie          SO-2 Indiana (Pa.)                 36-2 
23    Hite, Alaina            JR-3 Norfolk State              35-11.5 


College Women  Shot Put 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Sherrill, Faith         SR-4 Indiana                    57-10.5 
2     O'Brien, Rebecca        SO-2 Buffalo                    54-1.75 
3     Henry, Vanessa          JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore     53-5.75 
4     Wannemacher, Stacey     SR-4 Purdue                      52-6.5 
5     Riddick, Monique        JR-3 Indiana                    51-9.75 
6     Laughlin, Allyn         SR-4 Florida State              50-7.25 
7     Ubabuike, Helen         SO-2 Texas                      50-0.75 
8     Billings, Thanithia     SR-4 Princeton                  48-8.75 
9     Anumba, Michelle        FR-1 Duke                       47-2.25 
10    Van Dyke, Amanda        JR-3 Texas                      46-11.5 
11    Bunch, Dani             FR-1 Purdue                      46-9.5 


College Women  Shot Put 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Radford, Breanna        SO-2 South Carolina              48-9.5 
2     Anderson, Terri         JR-3 Purdue                     47-10.5 
3     Slinden, Liberty        FR-1 Purdue                     47-10.5 
4     Vuckovich, Katie        JR-3 South Carolina                46-9 
5     Hovey, Kim              FR-1 Minnesota                   46-2.5 
6     Pulliam, Kiara          SR-4 Houston                     46-1.5 
7     Pulliam, Kiara          SR-4 Houston                     46-1.5 
8     Roberts, Stacee         JR-3 South Carolina             45-9.25 
9     Robinson, Lexia         FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore        44-9 
10    Tavik, Chelsea          SO-2 Salisbury                   44-7.5 
11    Laffan, Maureen         JR-3 Virginia                   44-6.75 
12    Cobb, Sydni             FR-1 N. Carolina A&T           41-11.25 
13    Phelps, Amanda          JR-3 Navy                       41-8.75 
14    Gray, Kaleena           SO-2 Norfolk State              41-8.75 
15    Brown, Teronda          FR-1 Navy                          41-8 
16    Hottenstein, Amanda     FR-1 Marshall                   41-7.25 
17    Cowards, Favian         JR-3 Mississippi St.               41-6 
18    Weaver, Juanita         FR-1 N. Carolina A&T               40-6 
19    Peat, Brandy            JR-3 Bowie State                40-1.25 
20    Robinson, Chrissy       JR-3 UMBC                        39-6.5 
21    Clark, Areial           FR-1 District of Columbia        39-0.5 


College Women  Shot Put 	 	 Division 3 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Swenson, Jane           JR-3 Penn State                    52-6 
2     Young, Moriah           SO-2 Maryland                    48-3.5 
3     Doyle, April            SO-2 Kutztown                      46-4 
4     Greene, Candace         FR-1 UMass Lowell                45-0.5 
5     King, Chanel            SR-4 St. John's                 43-7.75 
6     Clickett, Natalie       SR-4 Rutgers                     43-6.5 
7     O'Connor, Taryn         SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson        43-5.25 
8     Freeland, Dwanya        SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson         43-1.5 
9     Johnson, Kadine         SR-4 Albany                      42-9.5 
10    Amazan, Natasha         SO-2 St. John's                 42-5.25 
11    Watt, Shannon           SO-2 Harvard                    42-4.25 
12    Aliotta, Rachel         FR-1 Monmouth                    42-3.5 
13    McNally, Taylor         FR-1 Penn State                    42-2 
14    Taylor, Sheena          JR-3 Wagner                      42-0.5 
15    Muzio, Anna             JR-3 Penn State                 41-11.5 
16    Kominkiewicz, Corinne   FR-1 Dartmouth                     41-8 
17    Spoto, Amanda           FR-1 Dartmouth                  41-7.75 
18    Mealer, Ranita          FR-1 Morgan State               41-7.25 
19    Finley, Brelyn          FR-1 Bowie State                   41-7 
20    Owens, Alanna           JR-3 Temple                        41-7 
21    Hudgins, Alyssa         SO-2 Georgian Court              41-6.5 
22    Fisher, Symmone         JR-3 Monmouth                      41-6 
23    Alexander, Christina    SR-4 Dartmouth                  41-5.25 
24    Pope , Charlotte        SO-2 Penn                       41-3.75 
25    Misko, Rebecca          JR-3 Bucknell                   41-3.25 
26    Jean-Romain, Sandra     SO-2 Monmouth                      40-5 
27    VonEiff, Janet          SR-4 Navy                        39-6.5 
28    Duhamel, Rebecca        FR-1 Lehigh                     35-7.25 


College Women  Discus Throw 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     O'Brien, Rebecca        SO-2 Buffalo                      173-1 
2     Tzanakis, Nicole        SR-4 Minnesota                    170-8 
3     Stokes, Samia           JR-3 LSU                          166-4 
4     Wykoff, Erin            JR-3 Virginia                     162-3 
5     Batts, Kristen          SR-4 Maryland                    160-10 
6     Brand, Erica            FR-1 Duke                         159-6 
7     Kodat, Aimee            SR-4 South Carolina               158-3 
8     Kodat, Aimee            SR-4 South Carolina               158-3 
9     Anderson, Terri         JR-3 Purdue                       156-6 
10    Wannemacher, Stacey     SR-4 Purdue                       145-9 
11    Okolie, Okwukwe         JR-3 Texas                        130-4 
12    Kennedy, Brieanna       JR-3 LSU                          129-9 
13    Raphael, Christina      SR-4 Florida Int'l                128-5 


College Women  Discus Throw 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hampton, Brittany       JR-3 North Carolina St.           162-8 
2     Hampton, Brittany       JR-3 North Carolina St.           162-8 
3     Clickett, Natalie       SR-4 Rutgers                     161-11 
4     Sherrill, Faith         SR-4 Indiana                      159-2 
5     Howard, Monica          SR-4 Richmond                    158-11 
6     McNally, Taylor         FR-1 Penn State                   157-6 
7     Hovey, Kim              FR-1 Minnesota                   156-10 
8     Allam, Lauren           FR-1 Navy                         154-5 
9     Schweighofer, Cassie    SR-4 Cornell                      153-8 
10    Duhamel, Rebecca        FR-1 Lehigh                       139-2 
11    White, Shant'e          JR-3 Buffalo                     138-11 
12    Misko, Rebecca          JR-3 Bucknell                     138-5 
13    Miller, Erin            SO-2 Buffalo                      138-0 
14    Coxon, Catherine        JR-3 Albany                       136-5 
15    Alexander, Christina    SR-4 Dartmouth                    135-1 
16    Steckel, Gwen           SO-2 Lafayette                   134-11 
17    Carney, Lakeshia        SR-4 Bowie State                 134-10 
18    Swenson, Jane           JR-3 Penn State                   134-7 
19    Rich , Corrine          JR-3 Penn                         133-6 
20    Dishong, Claire         SO-2 Cornell                      132-2 
21    Watt, Shannon           SO-2 Harvard                     130-10 
22    Kominkiewicz, Corinne   FR-1 Dartmouth                    124-1 
23    Monaghan, Abigail       SO-2 Bucknell                     123-5 
24    Waggoner, Jessica       FR-1 Army                         120-8 
25    King, Chanel            SR-4 St. John's                   112-5 


College Women  Hammer Throw 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ruggiero, Emma          SR-4 Princeton                    186-2 
2     Bourque, Crystal        SR-4 Rhode Island                 183-3 
3     Balogun, Bidemi         SR-4 American Int'l               182-7 
4     Henning, Karen          FR-1 LSU                         178-10 
5     White, Shant'e          JR-3 Buffalo                      177-8 
6     Kennedy, Brieanna       JR-3 LSU                          177-1 
7     Johnson, Kadine         SR-4 Albany                       172-1 
8     Batts, Kristen          SR-4 Maryland                     171-6 
9     Wannemacher, Stacey     SR-4 Purdue                       166-4 
10    Bunch, Dani             FR-1 Purdue                       162-7 
11    Charles, Althea         SR-4 Northeastern                 143-5 


College Women  Hammer Throw 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McGovern, Meaghan       JR-3 Richmond                    179-10 
2     Phelps, Amanda          JR-3 Navy                         178-6 
3     Settle, Emily           SR-4 Lehigh                       178-6 
4     Fisher, Symmone         JR-3 Monmouth                    174-11 
5     Young, Moriah           SO-2 Maryland                    172-10 
6     Miller, Erin            SO-2 Buffalo                     169-10 
7     Echard, Jessie          JR-3 Maryland                     164-2 
8     Moses, Vanita           JR-3 Lock Haven                   163-2 
9     Davis, Katherine        SR-4 UNC-Pembroke                 162-6 
10    Alexander, Christina    SR-4 Dartmouth                    159-1 
11    Lemon, E'lana           SO-2 Lehigh                       158-8 
12    Stokes, Samia           JR-3 LSU                         157-11 
13    Cowards, Favian         JR-3 Mississippi St.              157-1 
14    Leonard, Alaina         JR-3 Lock Haven                   155-7 
15    Crawford, Kristen       SR-4 Indiana                      154-1 
16    Swenson, Jane           JR-3 Penn State                   154-0 
17    Freeland, Dwanya        SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson          152-8 
18    O'Connor, Taryn         SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson          152-0 
19    Taylor, Sheena          JR-3 Wagner                       150-6 
20    Okwara, Nnenna          SO-2 Columbia                     149-2 
21    Manick, Shraya          SO-2 New Haven                    148-7 
22    Pope , Charlotte        SO-2 Penn                        146-10 
23    King, Chanel            SR-4 St. John's                   146-4 
24    Shirley, Candace        SR-4 Morgan State                143-10 
25    Toritto, Jessica        JR-3 Monmouth                     143-5 
26    Starr, Ella             JR-3 Navy                         140-2 
27    McNally, Taylor         FR-1 Penn State                   123-2 


College Women  Javelin 	 	 Division 1 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McQuillen, Karlee       SR-4 Penn State                   158-5 
2     Hopkins, Andrea         SO-2 Duke                         153-0 
3     Loht, Laura             FR-1 Penn State                   144-9 
4     Whalen, Chelsea         FR-1 Florida State                144-3 
5     Simoneaux, Annie        FR-1 LSU                         141-11 
6     Roush, Heather          SR-4 Richmond                     141-3 
7     Rycek, Laura            SR-4 Bucknell                     139-9 
8     Shaner, Jill            SO-2 Stockton                     139-4 
9     Mattern, Deborah        SR-4 Coastal Carolina             127-5 


College Women  Javelin 	 	 Division 2 
======================================================================
      Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Wilks, Mary             SR-4 Monmouth                     147-3 
2     Krous, Alexandra        SR-4 Maine                       146-10 
3     Karin, Tara             JR-3 Virginia                     145-1 
4     Folger, Kat             JR-3 Bucknell                     144-6 
5     Wypler, Jaclyn          SR-4 Dartmouth                    143-6 
6     Wheeler , Morgan        SO-2 Penn                         141-2 
7     Membreno, Alix          FR-1 Navy                         140-9 
8     Williams, Kambryn       SR-4 American Int'l               137-4 
9     Kelly, Alexandra        JR-3 Rutgers                      137-4 
10    Betz, Emily             SO-2 Minnesota                    136-2 
11    Gorden, Rebecca         JR-3 Arkansas                     135-3 
12    Kowalska, Maggie        SO-2 Stevens Institute           134-10 
13    Kowalska, Maggie        SO-2 Stevens Institute           134-10 
14    Otten, Samantha         FR-1 UMass Lowell                 132-8 
15    Cardullo, Allyson       SR-4 Monmouth                     132-1 
16    Hunsberger, Alexandra   FR-1 Lafayette                    131-6 
17    Karin, Abbey            FR-1 LSU                          129-0 
18    Bond, Jessica           JR-3 Maine                        127-5 
19    Dombrowski, Brittany    SO-2 Cornell                      124-6 
20    Earley, Lenora          SR-4 Army                         122-4 
21    Strickler, KateLynn     FR-1 Keystone                     117-8 
22    Brennan, Brianna        SR-4 TCNJ                         117-7 
23    Siegrist, Tayler        SO-2 Bucknell                     117-4 
24    Kennedy, Amanda         SO-2 Marshall                    116-11 
25    Kirkpatrick, Teresa     SO-2 Ramapo                      115-10 
26    Lupo, Caitlin           SR-4 Coastal Carolina             115-2 
27    Glover, Mercedes        FR-1 Rutgers-Newark               111-8 
28    Simonelli, Adara        SO-2 St. John's                   111-4 
29    Moccia, Anne            SO-2 Monmouth                    106-11