Girls 400 Meter Dash

1 Hartley, Melanie             Milton Area          1:03.10    1:02.97   5  10
  2 Pfleegor, Kurstyn            Shikellamy                      1:03.69   1   8
  3 Schultz, Rachel              Mount Carmel Area    1:05.00    1:04.05   5   6
  4 Sejuit, Brooke               Shamokin Area        1:07.67    1:04.93   4   5
  5 Sheatler, Jessica            Hughesville                     1:06.67   1   4
  6 Covington, Payton            Selinsgrove          1:04.80    1:06.72   5   3
  7 Gill, Jessica                Selinsgrove          1:04.60    1:07.11   5   2
  8 Stoner, Hailey               Montoursville Area   1:02.09    1:07.61   5   1
  9 Pruden, Lauren               Central Columbia                1:08.81   2
 10 Leese, Erika                 Jersey Shore Area               1:09.31   2
 11 Krajewski, Hillary           Danville Area        1:09.10    1:09.35   4
 12 Haluck, Sarah                Warrior Run                     1:09.36   2
 13 Raup, Erin                   Danville Area        1:09.50    1:09.41   3
 14 Kahler, Molly                Shikellamy                      1:10.11   2
 15 Crawley, Addison             Jersey Shore Area               1:10.43   1
 16 Confair, Madison             Williamsport Area    1:10.01    1:10.55   3
 17 Beisswanger, Madison         Southern Col         1:10.14    1:10.84   3
 18 Bryden, Anne                 Southern Col         1:14.14    1:10.85   3
 19 Fahrenbach, Kaitlyn          Central Columbia                1:13.05   2
 20 Young, Sarah                 Milton Area          1:07.86    1:14.65   4
 21 Eisenhuth, Chloe             Warrior Run                     1:15.91   1
 -- Ruffing, McKenzie            Montoursville Area                   DQ   2
 -- Snyder, Brittany             Hughesville                          DQ   1
 -- Segraves, Kelsey             Williamsport Area    1:10.00         DQ   3
 -- Franklin, Ilea               Bloomsburg           1:06.82         DQ   4
 -- Ney, Emily                   Columbia Cou         1:10.20         DQ   3
 -- Segura, Brandi               Shamokin Area        1:06.31         DQ   4
 -- Demko, Brigid                Mount Carmel Area    1:06.00         DQ   4
 -- Ball, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             59.06         DQ   5