Complete Results

Results courtesy of Rick Leuschner and Central Dauphin HS

Licensed to Central Dauphin High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2011 05:42 PM
                     2011 Pan Ram Invitational - 4/9/2011                      
                            23nd Annual (1989-2011)                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 12.10  1991        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   292 Deme'shia Davis     11 CD East                12.34      12.44q  1 
  2   555 Audrey Quzack       11 MiltonHershey          12.67      12.63q  6 
  3   299 Courtney Mitchell   11 CD East                12.49      12.68q  2 
  4   603 Rowanna Watson      10 Norristown             12.62      12.89q  3 
  5   468 Morgan Mummau       11 ManheimCentral         12.64      12.99q  4 
  6     3 Kelly Davis         12 Altoona                12.65      13.03q  5 
  7   593 Zayna Milligan      10 Norristown             12.78      13.07q  5 
  8   235 Kiara Allen         12 CentralDauphin         12.74      13.10q  6 
  9   649 Rachel Boltz        12 Palmyra                12.94      13.13   2 
 10   430 Courtney Keefer     11 LowerDauphin           13.04      13.31   1 
 11   397 Briana Jones        10 Harrisburg             13.64      13.32   5 
 12   554 Jasmine Mitchell    10 MiltonHershey          13.56      13.42   3 
 13   134 Plode Moore         10 Carlisle               12.94      13.44   4 
 14   424 Kelsey Detweiler    10 LowerDauphin           13.24      13.48   6 
 15   919 Kanesha Long        12 Susquehanna            13.13      13.51   1 
 16   207 Jessica Chukwuma    09 CB West                13.14      13.53   3 
 17   334 Katie Bailey        12 CumberlandValley       12.94      13.53   3 
 18   969 Donella Nelson      09 William Penn           13.27      13.54   6 
 19   391 Elizabeth Brabham-  11 Harrisburg             13.84      13.68   2 
 20   213 Moira Fox           10 CB West                13.24      13.69   4 
 21    22 Tierra Williams     10 Altoona                13.34      13.69   4 
 22   785 Tyeca Reviere       11 Reading                13.46      13.76   1 
 23   819 Emily Frye          12 Red Land               13.44      13.82   2 
 24   866 Tylisha Kater       12 Shippensburg           13.74      13.83   2 
 25    68 Kameko Webb         10 BishopMcDevitt         13.54      13.85   1 
 26   240 Asanna Brunner      09 CentralDauphin         13.14      13.90   2 
 27   650 Haley Bova          09 Palmyra                13.24      13.93   5 
 28    50 Imani Crowder       10 BishopMcDevitt         13.64      14.07   4 
 29   513 Cassie Doster       10 Middletown             13.70      14.13   6 
 30   357 Caitlyn Wallace     09 CumberlandValley       13.74      14.15   3 
 31   746 Daniella Woiski     10 Pottsville             13.54      14.21   2 
 32   789 Stephanie Thomas    09 Reading                13.70      14.28   6 
 33   973 Latashia Stephens   11 William Penn           13.31      14.29   5 
 34   177 Zimaya Trueblood    11 Cedar Cliff            14.44      14.32   6 
 35   829 Kailynn Ott         12 Red Land               13.74      14.33   5 
 36   697 Jess Fath           09 Pine Grove             13.74      14.36   4 
 37    95 Alisha Bohn         12 Boil Spring            13.74      14.40   1 
 38   862 Janay Hamilton      09 Shippensburg           14.08      14.43   3 
 39   107 Keriann Yoffe       09 Boil Spring            13.84      14.60   1 
 40   491 Olivia Hess         09 Mechanicsburg          14.44      14.62   6 
 41   694 Emily Babb          10 Pine Grove             14.34      14.88   4 
 42   416 Ella Myers          09 Hbg Christian          14.80      15.00   5 
 43   916 Kiana Jenkins       10 Susquehanna                       15.29   4 
 44   490 Haley Genchur       09 Mechanicsburg          14.44      15.57   5 
 --   745 Sasha Thomas        10 Pottsville             13.34        DNF   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 12.10  1991        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   292 Deme'shia Davis     11 CD East                12.44      12.40   10   
  2   299 Courtney Mitchell   11 CD East                12.68      12.58    8   
  3   555 Audrey Quzack       11 MiltonHershey          12.63      12.87    6   
  4   593 Zayna Milligan      10 Norristown             13.07      12.99    5   
  5   468 Morgan Mummau       11 ManheimCentral         12.99      13.00    4   
  6   603 Rowanna Watson      10 Norristown             12.89      13.10    3   
  7     3 Kelly Davis         12 Altoona                13.03      13.16    2   
  8   235 Kiara Allen         12 CentralDauphin         13.10      13.24    1   
Preliminaries
  9   649 Rachel Boltz        12 Palmyra                13.13             
 10   430 Courtney Keefer     11 LowerDauphin           13.31             
 11   397 Briana Jones        10 Harrisburg             13.32             
 12   554 Jasmine Mitchell    10 MiltonHershey          13.42             
 13   134 Plode Moore         10 Carlisle               13.44             
 14   424 Kelsey Detweiler    10 LowerDauphin           13.48             
 15   919 Kanesha Long        12 Susquehanna            13.51             
 16   207 Jessica Chukwuma    09 CB West                13.53             
 17   334 Katie Bailey        12 CumberlandValley       13.53             
 18   969 Donella Nelson      09 William Penn           13.54             
 19   391 Elizabeth Brabham-  11 Harrisburg             13.68             
 20   213 Moira Fox           10 CB West                13.69             
 21    22 Tierra Williams     10 Altoona                13.69             
 22   785 Tyeca Reviere       11 Reading                13.76             
 23   819 Emily Frye          12 Red Land               13.82             
 24   866 Tylisha Kater       12 Shippensburg           13.83             
 25    68 Kameko Webb         10 BishopMcDevitt         13.85             
 26   240 Asanna Brunner      09 CentralDauphin         13.90             
 27   650 Haley Bova          09 Palmyra                13.93             
 28    50 Imani Crowder       10 BishopMcDevitt         14.07             
 29   513 Cassie Doster       10 Middletown             14.13             
 30   357 Caitlyn Wallace     09 CumberlandValley       14.15             
 31   746 Daniella Woiski     10 Pottsville             14.21             
 32   789 Stephanie Thomas    09 Reading                14.28             
 33   973 Latashia Stephens   11 William Penn           14.29             
 34   177 Zimaya Trueblood    11 Cedar Cliff            14.32             
 35   829 Kailynn Ott         12 Red Land               14.33             
 36   697 Jess Fath           09 Pine Grove             14.36             
 37    95 Alisha Bohn         12 Boil Spring            14.40             
 38   862 Janay Hamilton      09 Shippensburg           14.43             
 39   107 Keriann Yoffe       09 Boil Spring            14.60             
 40   491 Olivia Hess         09 Mechanicsburg          14.62             
 41   694 Emily Babb          10 Pine Grove             14.88             
 42   416 Ella Myers          09 Hbg Christian          15.00             
 43   916 Kiana Jenkins       10 Susquehanna            15.29             
 44   490 Haley Genchur       09 Mechanicsburg          15.57             
 --   745 Sasha Thomas        10 Pottsville              DNF              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 24.68  4/11/2009   Alysha Cook, Harrisburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   292 Deme'shia Davis     11 CD East                25.04      25.23q  1 
  2   555 Audrey Quzack       11 MiltonHershey          26.10      26.21q  3 
  3   468 Morgan Mummau       11 ManheimCentral         25.94      26.68q  2 
  4   294 Sidine Jennings     11 CD East                26.74      26.89q  6 
  5   649 Rachel Boltz        12 Palmyra                27.34      27.04q  3 
  6   592 Ciara Heath         12 Norristown             27.34      27.12q  4 
  7   593 Zayna Milligan      10 Norristown             26.21      27.12q  4 
  8   430 Courtney Keefer     11 LowerDauphin           26.94      27.24q  5 
  9   424 Kelsey Detweiler    10 LowerDauphin           27.24      27.33   1 
 10   397 Briana Jones        10 Harrisburg             27.34      27.45   2 
 11   215 Lizanne Furst       10 CB West                26.94      27.49   4 
 12     3 Kelly Davis         12 Altoona                26.24      27.51   5 
 13   213 Moira Fox           10 CB West                27.44      27.61   5 
 14   915 Dinnah Hunt         10 Susquehanna            27.03      27.64   3 
 15   134 Plode Moore         10 Carlisle               27.20      27.86   2 
 16   919 Kanesha Long        12 Susquehanna            27.90      27.90   3 
 17   243 Caleigh Coates      12 CentralDauphin         27.74      27.90   1 
 18   355 Jasmine Stevenson   12 CumberlandValley       27.74      28.11   1 
 19   334 Katie Bailey        12 CumberlandValley       27.64      28.18   5 
 20   969 Donella Nelson      09 William Penn           27.50      28.24   6 
 21   866 Tylisha Kater       12 Shippensburg           28.16      28.42   5 
 22   791 Dorothea Towson     11 Reading                27.96      28.53   4 
 23   778 Shakiera Dixon      11 Reading                27.70      28.60   3 
 24    22 Tierra Williams     10 Altoona                27.64      28.76   4 
 25   819 Emily Frye          12 Red Land               29.24      29.09   3 
 26    50 Imani Crowder       10 BishopMcDevitt         28.34      29.32   6 
 27   650 Haley Bova          09 Palmyra                28.74      29.36   5 
 28   550 Fattimah Curry      09 MiltonHershey          27.47      29.72   6 
 29   697 Jess Fath           09 Pine Grove             29.24      29.73   2 
 30   742 Alicia Smith        10 Pottsville             28.24      29.76   6 
 31   862 Janay Hamilton      09 Shippensburg           29.44      29.84   1 
 32   513 Cassie Doster       10 Middletown             28.80      29.86   4 
 33   247 Alex Lontz          11 CentralDauphin         27.74      30.24   2 
 34   829 Kailynn Ott         12 Red Land               29.84      30.32   3 
 35   107 Keriann Yoffe       09 Boil Spring            30.04      30.61   4 
 36   694 Emily Babb          10 Pine Grove             30.34      31.40   5 
 37   491 Olivia Hess         09 Mechanicsburg          31.64      31.60   6 
 --   240 Asanna Brunner      09 CentralDauphin         27.74        DNF   2 
 --   487 Lauren Bell         10 Mechanicsburg          29.54        DNF   1 
 --   745 Sasha Thomas        10 Pottsville             27.34        DNF   1 
 --   589 Jasmine Drummond    10 Norristown             29.74        DNF   2 
 --   299 Courtney Mitchell   11 CD East                26.84        DNF   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 24.68  4/11/2009   Alysha Cook, Harrisburg                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   292 Deme'shia Davis     11 CD East                25.23      25.02   10   
  2   555 Audrey Quzack       11 MiltonHershey          26.21      26.16    8   
  3   468 Morgan Mummau       11 ManheimCentral         26.68      26.37    6   
  4   294 Sidine Jennings     11 CD East                26.89      26.72    5   
  5   592 Ciara Heath         12 Norristown             27.12      26.83    4   
  6   649 Rachel Boltz        12 Palmyra                27.04      26.99    3   
  7   593 Zayna Milligan      10 Norristown             27.12      27.01    2   
  8   430 Courtney Keefer     11 LowerDauphin           27.24      27.46    1   
Preliminaries
  9   424 Kelsey Detweiler    10 LowerDauphin           27.33             
 10   397 Briana Jones        10 Harrisburg             27.45             
 11   215 Lizanne Furst       10 CB West                27.49             
 12     3 Kelly Davis         12 Altoona                27.51             
 13   213 Moira Fox           10 CB West                27.61             
 14   915 Dinnah Hunt         10 Susquehanna            27.64             
 15   134 Plode Moore         10 Carlisle               27.86             
 16   919 Kanesha Long        12 Susquehanna            27.90             
 17   243 Caleigh Coates      12 CentralDauphin         27.90             
 18   355 Jasmine Stevenson   12 CumberlandValley       28.11             
 19   334 Katie Bailey        12 CumberlandValley       28.18             
 20   969 Donella Nelson      09 William Penn           28.24             
 21   866 Tylisha Kater       12 Shippensburg           28.42             
 22   791 Dorothea Towson     11 Reading                28.53             
 23   778 Shakiera Dixon      11 Reading                28.60             
 24    22 Tierra Williams     10 Altoona                28.76             
 25   819 Emily Frye          12 Red Land               29.09             
 26    50 Imani Crowder       10 BishopMcDevitt         29.32             
 27   650 Haley Bova          09 Palmyra                29.36             
 28   550 Fattimah Curry      09 MiltonHershey          29.72             
 29   697 Jess Fath           09 Pine Grove             29.73             
 30   742 Alicia Smith        10 Pottsville             29.76             
 31   862 Janay Hamilton      09 Shippensburg           29.84             
 32   513 Cassie Doster       10 Middletown             29.86             
 33   247 Alex Lontz          11 CentralDauphin         30.24             
 34   829 Kailynn Ott         12 Red Land               30.32             
 35   107 Keriann Yoffe       09 Boil Spring            30.61             
 36   694 Emily Babb          10 Pine Grove             31.40             
 37   491 Olivia Hess         09 Mechanicsburg          31.60             
 --   240 Asanna Brunner      09 CentralDauphin          DNF              
 --   487 Lauren Bell         10 Mechanicsburg           DNF              
 --   745 Sasha Thomas        10 Pottsville              DNF              
 --   589 Jasmine Drummond    10 Norristown              DNF              
 --   299 Courtney Mitchell   11 CD East                 DNF              
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 56.30  1990        Bosler, Wilson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Jamila Branch       09 CB West                59.84      58.94   5  10   
  2   468 Morgan Mummau       11 ManheimCentral         59.60      58.99   5   8   
  3    54 Yaneshia Gaston     12 BishopMcDevitt       1:00.33    1:00.04   5   6   
  4   216 Alex Gervais        12 CB West                59.24    1:00.56   5   5   
  5   556 Ahmenah Richardson  11 MiltonHershey        1:00.35    1:01.54   5   4   
  6   245 Laura Kibathi       10 CentralDauphin       1:01.67    1:01.67   5   3   
  7   788 Hillary Thomas      09 Reading              1:03.00    1:02.30   4   2   
  8   337 Madelyn Blosser     09 CumberlandValley     1:05.34    1:02.79   3   1   
  9   791 Dorothea Towson     11 Reading              1:01.00    1:02.99   5 
 10   971 Jastocia Sexton     11 William Penn         1:02.11    1:03.23   5 
 11   587 Alexis Bell         10 Norristown           1:02.24    1:03.48   4 
 12   132 Sabina Mehmedovic   12 Carlisle             1:02.54    1:03.80   4 
 13   546 Ariael Brooks-Port  11 MiltonHershey        1:04.66    1:04.17   4 
 14   487 Lauren Bell         10 Mechanicsburg        1:05.24    1:04.89   3 
 15   397 Briana Jones        10 Harrisburg           1:05.44    1:05.34   3 
 16   136 Aaliyah Ravenal     10 Carlisle             1:05.04    1:06.10   3 
 17   970 Destacia Sexton     11 William Penn         1:03.61    1:06.41   4 
 18   348 Rachael Martinelli  09 CumberlandValley     1:05.14    1:06.63   3 
 19   236 Abby Artz           11 CentralDauphin       1:04.24    1:06.66   4 
 20   597 Kalyn Ramsey        09 Norristown           1:06.74    1:06.92   2 
 21   169 Vera Dickey         12 Cedar Cliff          1:04.94    1:07.34   4 
 22   859 Hannah Ashberry     11 Shippensburg         1:07.24    1:07.56   2 
 23   102 Charlotte Searle    11 Boil Spring          1:07.04    1:07.82   2 
 24   925 Chikisha Steel-Hoo  11 Susquehanna          1:06.00    1:07.96   3 
 25   818 Julia Fought        09 Red Land             1:10.44    1:09.04   1 
 26    63 Jayme Olson         11 BishopMcDevitt       1:10.24    1:09.70   1 
 27   421 Jessie Brinser      10 LowerDauphin         1:07.24    1:09.75   2 
 28   427 Emily Grap          11 LowerDauphin         1:07.24    1:10.03   2 
 29   698 Adelen Geiger       11 Pine Grove           1:08.24    1:10.15   1 
 30   738 Brielle Nagle       10 Pottsville           1:10.24    1:11.88   1 
 31     7 Maddison Hileman    10 Altoona              1:06.24    1:11.98   3 
 32   874 Emily Stouffer      09 Shippensburg         1:12.00    1:23.50   1 
 --   297 Alaysia Khan        10 CD East              1:06.90        DNF   2 
 --   513 Cassie Doster       10 Middletown           1:06.30        DNF   2 
 --   729 Haley Dunkel        12 Pottsville           1:05.24        DNF   3 
 --   399 Abiola Osibodu      12 Harrisburg           1:07.24        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 2:18.76  4/14/2007   Jamie McCollum, Susquenita                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Sherry Ben-Joseph   12 CB West              2:18.24    2:21.32   10   
  2   222 Bryn Erin Kerr      11 CB West              2:23.24    2:23.56    8   
  3     4 Alexis Ebersole     12 Altoona              2:25.24    2:24.94    6   
  4    96 Lillian Brown       10 Boil Spring          2:30.75    2:29.80    5   
  5   352 Joanne Pokrzywa     10 CumberlandValley     2:26.54    2:30.78    4   
  6    12 Ashley Lidwell      11 Altoona              2:32.24    2:31.66    3   
  7   124 Addy Avdic          11 Carlisle             2:29.04    2:32.25    2   
  8   434 Katie Raudenbush    11 LowerDauphin         2:29.24    2:33.06    1   
  9   423 Grace Davis         11 LowerDauphin         2:31.24    2:33.70  
 10   599 Rohwanna Smith      10 Norristown           2:30.31    2:33.92  
 11   139 Kristen Sanders     12 Carlisle             2:30.44    2:35.07  
 12   827 Hope Lorah          10 Red Land             2:45.45    2:35.23  
 13   103 Meredith Speakman   11 Boil Spring          2:34.38    2:35.51  
 14   656 Olivia Farabaugh    10 Palmyra              2:43.24    2:36.13  
 15   345 Rachel Kidd         10 CumberlandValley     2:39.34    2:36.40  
 16   251 Alyssa Schock       11 CentralDauphin       2:45.24    2:39.24  
 17   730 Brianna Englert     11 Pottsville           2:43.34    2:40.22  
 18   774 Ravenn Bailey       11 Reading              2:36.67    2:40.79  
 19   869 Ashley Olsen        11 Shippensburg         2:36.24    2:41.11  
 20   253 Melissa Shroy       11 CentralDauphin       2:39.24    2:41.86  
 21   868 Caren Lauffer       12 Shippensburg         2:38.24    2:42.66  
 22   727 Gabrielle Direnzo   09 Pottsville           2:37.24    2:43.13  
 23    65 Morgan Paese        12 BishopMcDevitt       2:42.24    2:43.24  
 24   668 Devin Strynkowski   09 Palmyra              2:47.24    2:43.47  
 25   170 Lauren Flannagan    11 Cedar Cliff          2:40.24    2:44.24  
 26   923 Rebecca Schuck      11 Susquehanna          2:55.00    2:45.74  
 27   596 Meleena Olaniyan    11 Norristown           2:45.43    2:47.98  
 28   549 Yasmine Cebollero   10 MiltonHershey        2:54.00    2:48.38  
 29   781 Jane Miranda        09 Reading              2:46.00    2:52.47  
 30   832 Sarah Pyryt         10 Red Land             2:53.24    2:53.37  
 31   630 Kayla Smith         09 NorthernLebanon      2:58.00    2:55.18  
 32   304 Sierra Pena         10 CD East              3:00.24    2:58.86  
 33   404 Imani Woodyard      09 Harrisburg           2:53.14    3:01.72  
 34   395 Kyree Gooding       10 Harrisburg           2:55.24    3:03.92  
 --   731 Taylor Englert      11 Pottsville           2:36.24        DNF  
 --    56 Theresa Ipjian      09 BishopMcDevitt       2:45.24        DNF  
 --   909 Sarah Arney         10 Susquehanna          2:44.90        DNF  
 --   178 Amy Wallet          10 Cedar Cliff          2:50.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 5:05.08  4/12/2008   Carly Seymour, Central Cambria            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   872 Reynah Spence       11 Shippensburg         5:15.24    5:08.84   10   
  2   744 Paige Stoner        09 Pottsville           5:15.24    5:09.38    8   
  3   333 Leigha Anderson     12 CumberlandValley     5:09.36    5:16.59    6   
  4   221 Meghan Iatarola     09 CB West              5:23.24    5:28.80    5   
  5   223 Gretchen Krause     10 CB West              5:25.24    5:30.07    4   
  6   101 Lauren Lehman       12 Boil Spring          5:23.24    5:32.06    3   
  7   435 Aleyiah Ross        12 LowerDauphin         5:47.24    5:32.56    2   
  8    12 Ashley Lidwell      11 Altoona              5:33.87    5:33.47    1   
  9    60 Jessica Miller      12 BishopMcDevitt       5:36.24    5:34.23  
 10    96 Lillian Brown       10 Boil Spring          5:43.23    5:39.72  
 11   130 McCall Ledgett      10 Carlisle             5:32.24    5:41.28  
 12   439 Anna Smuda          09 LowerDauphin         5:50.24    5:43.05  
 13   470 Danae Peters        09 ManheimCentral       6:00.24    5:46.25  
 14    18 Sasha Peterman      12 Altoona              5:52.24    5:46.36  
 15   731 Taylor Englert      11 Pottsville           5:58.24    5:50.39  
 16   817 Makena Felts        09 Red Land             6:00.24    5:51.27  
 17   865 Beth Jenkins        11 Shippensburg         5:55.24    5:52.60  
 18   255 Rebecca Skotek      11 CentralDauphin       5:59.24    5:54.16  
 19   138 Autumn Salvetti     09 Carlisle             6:15.24    6:05.33  
 20   289 Sara Cavanagh       10 CD East              6:20.20    6:06.97  
 21   666 Erica Mellinger     10 Palmyra              6:08.24    6:07.01  
 22   658 Hannah Galvan       11 Palmyra              6:22.24    6:07.36  
 23   630 Kayla Smith         09 NorthernLebanon      6:16.00    6:11.27  
 24   178 Amy Wallet          10 Cedar Cliff          6:05.74    6:11.67  
 25   774 Ravenn Bailey       11 Reading              6:18.00    6:15.41  
 26   514 Megan Martz         09 Middletown           6:30.00    6:23.91  
 27   781 Jane Miranda        09 Reading              6:37.00    6:25.58  
 28   909 Sarah Arney         10 Susquehanna          6:15.00    6:31.26  
 29   495 Alexis Miller       11 Mechanicsburg        6:33.86    6:35.94  
 30   590 Imani Flowers       10 Norristown           6:23.80    6:42.47  
 31   586 Dominic Barr        11 Norristown           6:50.24    6:56.39  
 32   241 Amber Callahan      11 CentralDauphin       7:20.24    8:00.05  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 10:53.58  2003        Angie Saterstad, Hershey                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   744 Paige Stoner        09 Pottsville          11:01.24   11:09.53   10   
  2   426 Jenna Flickinger    11 LowerDauphin        11:30.24   11:19.90    8   
  3   140 April Schlusser     12 Carlisle            11:34.42   11:45.29    6   
  4   871 Margeaux Spence     11 Shippensburg        12:00.24   11:52.02    5   
  5   233 Abigail Waight      11 CB West             12:00.24   11:58.63    4   
  6    60 Jessica Miller      12 BishopMcDevitt      12:16.24   12:17.74    3   
  7   470 Danae Peters        09 ManheimCentral      12:35.24   12:17.79    2   
  8   344 Eva Karkuff         10 CumberlandValley    12:08.13   12:19.43    1   
  9   351 Krista Nemeth       12 CumberlandValley    11:53.93   12:24.25  
 10   667 Mariah Ricci        10 Palmyra             13:03.24   12:28.60  
 11   532 Emily Miller        10 Millersburg         13:10.24   12:29.16  
 12   101 Lauren Lehman       12 Boil Spring         11:39.69   12:29.19  
 13    18 Sasha Peterman      12 Altoona             12:41.74   12:32.57  
 14   669 Monica Venturella   10 Palmyra             13:05.24   12:46.07  
 15   211 Julie Dawson        11 CB West             12:10.24   12:55.93  
 16   141 Emily Skovira       09 Carlisle            13:00.24   12:59.51  
 17   865 Beth Jenkins        11 Shippensburg        13:10.24   13:01.28  
 18   422 Mary Cooper         12 LowerDauphin        12:15.24   13:08.83  
 19   305 Caitlyn Pysher      10 CD East             13:42.24   13:12.20  
 20    19 Kaycie Reffner      10 Altoona             13:05.24   13:21.50  
 21   922 Maggie Reddecliffe  10 Susquehanna         13:30.00   13:22.84  
 22   736 Jocelyn Liptok      10 Pottsville          13:55.24   13:23.96  
 23   175 Tiffany Matthews    11 Cedar Cliff         13:33.84   13:24.56  
 24   824 Jessie Knox         12 Red Land            13:38.74   13:27.27  
 25    99 Shannon Greenbaum   11 Boil Spring         13:05.81   13:40.72  
 26   544 Ericca Barron       09 MiltonHershey       13:51.00   13:42.21  
 27   295 Courtney Kearns     09 CD East             13:54.90   13:43.76  
 28   256 Heather Wetzel      12 CentralDauphin      13:40.24   13:46.74  
 29   735 Jocelyn Liptock     10 Pottsville          13:55.24   14:02.63  
 --   910 Katie Avetta        10 Susquehanna                         DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.04  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   652 Stefani Day         12 Palmyra                15.94      16.52q  1 
  2     9 Nikki Kerns         11 Altoona                15.98      16.58q  2 
  3   242 Laura Castilow      12 CentralDauphin         17.16      17.05q  3 
  4   338 Rachael DeCecco     09 CumberlandValley       16.64      17.12q  4 
  5   559 Tia Taylor          12 MiltonHershey          16.71      17.20q  5 
  6   734 Kelsey Holland      11 Pottsville             16.74      17.29q  6 
  7   742 Alicia Smith        10 Pottsville             16.34      17.30q  3 
  8   551 Jolene Disbrow      10 MiltonHershey          17.02      17.35q  5 
  9   860 Chelsea Bream       12 Shippensburg           17.44      17.55   2 
 10   472 Amanda Ruth         12 ManheimCentral         18.74      17.65   5 
 11   440 Elle Wallace        09 LowerDauphin           17.44      17.81   1 
 12   306 Erica Quenzer       09 CD East                17.94      17.90   6 
 13   708 Jenn Yost           11 Pine Grove             17.84      18.06   5 
 14    13 Brianna Luciano     10 Altoona                17.94      18.25   6 
 15   128 Sarah Galloway      10 Carlisle               18.24      18.38   1 
 16   302 Kat O'Hara          12 CD East                18.30      18.40   1 
 17   821 Merissa Gray        11 Red Land               18.14      18.40   5 
 18   219 Clancy Hennigan     12 CB West                17.84      18.49   4 
 19   350 Krystal Morrison    11 CumberlandValley       18.34      18.60   2 
 20   133 Sarah Mogill        12 Carlisle               18.74      19.13   4 
 21   179 Logan Weigher       12 Cedar Cliff            18.74      19.23   6 
 22   906 Michelle Adigwu     12 Susquehanna            17.70      19.53   3 
 23   496 Desiree Miller      11 Mechanicsburg          19.54      19.58   2 
 24   469 Logan Newcomer      10 ManheimCentral         18.24      19.71   3 
 25   497 Kathryn Pritsch     10 Mechanicsburg          19.14      20.09   5 
 26    59 Amber McCoy         12 BishopMcDevitt         16.95      20.13   6 
 27    97 Caroline Cole       11 Boil Spring            19.94      20.21   2 
 28   823 Abby Graybill       12 Red Land               20.24      20.26   3 
 29   864 Courtney Hayes      12 Shippensburg           20.34      20.69   4 
 30   104 Morgan Speakman     10 Boil Spring            19.84      21.10   1 
 31   776 Iesha Colon         11 Reading                19.40      21.35   4 
 32   415 Macaela Campbell    10 Hbg Christian          18.20      21.40   4 
 33   598 Shelby Shackelford  10 Norristown             21.54      21.79   5 
 34   624 Ricki Deeter        09 NorthernLebanon        21.60      21.80   6 
 35   702 Kelli Readinger     09 Pine Grove             19.44      21.90   3 
 36   228 Julia Patterson     10 CB West                18.24      22.17   2 
 37   625 Mikayla DiAngelis   11 NorthernLebanon        18.70      27.87   3 
 --   914 Jalen Darrin-Green  09 Susquehanna                         DNF   6 
 --   972 Dominique Silver    12 William Penn           17.41        DNF   2 
 --   436 Alexa Schaffner     11 LowerDauphin           17.04        DNF   4 
 --   531 Jessica Lynde       11 Millersburg            18.93        DNF   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.04  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   652 Stefani Day         12 Palmyra                16.52      15.99   10   
  2     9 Nikki Kerns         11 Altoona                16.58      16.30    8   
  3   559 Tia Taylor          12 MiltonHershey          17.20      17.07    6   
  4   338 Rachael DeCecco     09 CumberlandValley       17.12      17.09    5   
  5   551 Jolene Disbrow      10 MiltonHershey          17.35      17.22    4   
  6   742 Alicia Smith        10 Pottsville             17.30      17.26    3   
  7   242 Laura Castilow      12 CentralDauphin         17.05      17.33    2   
  8   734 Kelsey Holland      11 Pottsville             17.29      17.44    1   
Preliminaries
  9   860 Chelsea Bream       12 Shippensburg           17.55             
 10   472 Amanda Ruth         12 ManheimCentral         17.65             
 11   440 Elle Wallace        09 LowerDauphin           17.81             
 12   306 Erica Quenzer       09 CD East                17.90             
 13   708 Jenn Yost           11 Pine Grove             18.06             
 14    13 Brianna Luciano     10 Altoona                18.25             
 15   128 Sarah Galloway      10 Carlisle               18.38             
 16   302 Kat O'Hara          12 CD East                18.40             
 17   821 Merissa Gray        11 Red Land               18.40             
 18   219 Clancy Hennigan     12 CB West                18.49             
 19   350 Krystal Morrison    11 CumberlandValley       18.60             
 20   133 Sarah Mogill        12 Carlisle               19.13             
 21   179 Logan Weigher       12 Cedar Cliff            19.23             
 22   906 Michelle Adigwu     12 Susquehanna            19.53             
 23   496 Desiree Miller      11 Mechanicsburg          19.58             
 24   469 Logan Newcomer      10 ManheimCentral         19.71             
 25   497 Kathryn Pritsch     10 Mechanicsburg          20.09             
 26    59 Amber McCoy         12 BishopMcDevitt         20.13             
 27    97 Caroline Cole       11 Boil Spring            20.21             
 28   823 Abby Graybill       12 Red Land               20.26             
 29   864 Courtney Hayes      12 Shippensburg           20.69             
 30   104 Morgan Speakman     10 Boil Spring            21.10             
 31   776 Iesha Colon         11 Reading                21.35             
 32   415 Macaela Campbell    10 Hbg Christian          21.40             
 33   598 Shelby Shackelford  10 Norristown             21.79             
 34   624 Ricki Deeter        09 NorthernLebanon        21.80             
 35   702 Kelli Readinger     09 Pine Grove             21.90             
 36   228 Julia Patterson     10 CB West                22.17             
 37   625 Mikayla DiAngelis   11 NorthernLebanon        27.87             
 --   914 Jalen Darrin-Green  09 Susquehanna             DNF              
 --   972 Dominique Silver    12 William Penn            DNF              
 --   436 Alexa Schaffner     11 LowerDauphin            DNF              
 --   531 Jessica Lynde       11 Millersburg             DNF              
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 44.87  4/14/2007   Lhayana Dallas, Harrisburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Nikki Kerns         11 Altoona                47.45      47.52   6  10   
  2   338 Rachael DeCecco     09 CumberlandValley       50.34      48.27   6   8   
  3   237 Britta Beleski      09 CentralDauphin         49.54      49.05   6   6   
  4   493 Hannah Jones        11 Mechanicsburg          50.84      49.78   5   5   
  5   821 Merissa Gray        11 Red Land               51.04      49.86   5   4   
  6   860 Chelsea Bream       12 Shippensburg           49.74      49.96   6   3   
  7   708 Jenn Yost           11 Pine Grove             49.24      49.98   6   2   
  8   551 Jolene Disbrow      10 MiltonHershey          49.72      50.07   6   1   
  9   440 Elle Wallace        09 LowerDauphin           49.34      50.28   6 
 10   169 Vera Dickey         12 Cedar Cliff            53.14      50.51   3 
 11   469 Logan Newcomer      10 ManheimCentral         52.24      50.78   4 
 12    13 Brianna Luciano     10 Altoona                50.64      50.81   5 
 13   242 Laura Castilow      12 CentralDauphin         52.51      50.99   4 
 14   128 Sarah Galloway      10 Carlisle               50.34      51.57   5 
 15   306 Erica Quenzer       09 CD East                51.96      51.97   4 
 16   559 Tia Taylor          12 MiltonHershey          51.24      52.29   5 
 17   734 Kelsey Holland      11 Pottsville             53.04      52.53   4 
 18   228 Julia Patterson     10 CB West                50.24      52.58   6 
 19   229 Jess Schlotter      10 CB West                51.74      52.90   5 
 20   302 Kat O'Hara          12 CD East                52.01      53.37   4 
 21   436 Alexa Schaffner     11 LowerDauphin           51.54      53.47   5 
 22   916 Kiana Jenkins       10 Susquehanna                       54.09   1 
 23   472 Amanda Ruth         12 ManheimCentral         56.24      54.28   2 
 24   133 Sarah Mogill        12 Carlisle               54.29      54.39   3 
 25   864 Courtney Hayes      12 Shippensburg           52.74      54.70   4 
 26   913 Tyree Clark         11 Susquehanna            54.63      54.94   3 
 27   496 Desiree Miller      11 Mechanicsburg          57.14      55.45   2 
 28   350 Krystal Morrison    11 CumberlandValley       52.36      55.87   4 
 29   179 Logan Weigher       12 Cedar Cliff            53.84      56.19   3 
 30   598 Shelby Shackelford  10 Norristown           1:05.44      56.93   1 
 31   625 Mikayla DiAngelis   11 NorthernLebanon        56.20      56.94   2 
 32   963 Aaliyah Dorsey      11 William Penn           53.34      57.97   3 
 33   104 Morgan Speakman     10 Boil Spring            56.84      58.16   2 
 34   415 Macaela Campbell    10 Hbg Christian          57.10      59.09   2 
 35   414 Brianna Campbell    10 Hbg Christian          59.30      59.33   2 
 36   624 Ricki Deeter        09 NorthernLebanon        59.90    1:00.08   1 
 37   920 Tori Moser          09 Susquehanna            58.52    1:00.48   2 
 38    97 Caroline Cole       11 Boil Spring            56.14    1:00.65   3 
 39   705 Alex Sheidy         09 Pine Grove             57.24    1:00.73   2 
 --   972 Dominique Silver    12 William Penn           50.90        DNF   5 
 --   725 Hannah Carbacio     09 Pottsville             53.94        DNF   3 
 --   790 Dahyana Toledo      12 Reading                55.36        DNF   3 
 --   775 Fadiba Barry        12 Reading                52.50        DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 49.79  2002        Milton Hershey, Milton Hershey              
                       K. Ferguson, J. Agyepong, C. Benjamine, A. Mondie 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin East                                48.64      48.96R  3  10   
     1) 300 Bria Mosley 11              2) 294 Sidine Jennings 11         
     3) 299 Courtney Mitchell 11        4) 292 Deme'shia Davis 11         
  2 Norristown Area                                     50.90      49.61R  3   8   
     1) 603 Rowanna Watson 10           2) 592 Ciara Heath 12             
     3) 587 Alexis Bell 10              4) 593 Zayna Milligan 10          
  3 Milton Hershey Sch                                  50.75      50.58   3   6   
     1) 554 Jasmine Mitchell 10         2) 548 Kiara Carter 11            
     3) 560 Mercy Williams 11           4) 555 Audrey Quzack 11           
  4 Lower Dauphin                                       50.94      51.13   3   5   
     1) 437 Brittany Shaffer 10         2) 429 Sarah Jones 09             
     3) 424 Kelsey Detweiler 10         4) 430 Courtney Keefer 11         
  5 Central Bucks West                                  52.24      51.22   2   4   
     1) 215 Lizanne Furst 10            2) 206 Jamila Branch 09           
     3) 218 Jade Heaven 09              4) 207 Jessica Chukwuma 09        
  6 Palmyra                                             53.34      51.96   2   3   
     1) 652 Stefani Day 12              2) 650 Haley Bova 09              
     3) 656 Olivia Farabaugh 10         4) 649 Rachel Boltz 12            
  7 Cumberland Valley                                   51.74      52.28   3   2   
     1) 357 Caitlyn Wallace 09          2) 338 Rachael DeCecco 09         
     3) 355 Jasmine Stevenson 12        4) 334 Katie Bailey 12            
  8 Susquehanna Twp                                     53.21      52.45   2   1   
     1) 915 Dinnah Hunt 10              2) 926 Maya Waters 11             
     3) 916 Kiana Jenkins 10            4) 919 Kanesha Long 12            
  9 Reading                                             52.50      52.66   2 
     1) 785 Tyeca Reviere 11            2) 788 Hillary Thomas 09          
     3) 778 Shakiera Dixon 11           4) 791 Dorothea Towson 11         
 10 William Penn                                        53.16      53.53   2 
     1) 962 Cheyenne Brown 09           2) 973 Latashia Stephens 11       
     3) 971 Jastocia Sexton 11          4) 969 Donella Nelson 09          
 11 Altoona Area                                        51.94      54.23   2 
     1) 22 Tierra Williams 10           2) 15 Gabby Myrick 11             
     3) 17 Shalen Perehinec 11          4) 20 Alexia Servello 10          
 12 Harrisburg                                          49.56      54.41   3 
     1) 391 Elizabeth Brabham-Lawrence  2) 392 Aliya Daniels 09           
     3) 399 Abiola Osibodu 12           4) 397 Briana Jones 10            
 13 Red Land                                            55.14      54.62   1 
     1) 821 Merissa Gray 11             2) 819 Emily Frye 12              
     3) 829 Kailynn Ott 12              4) 826 Rachel LeRoy 10            
 14 Mechanicsburg                                       56.24      55.05   1 
     1) 487 Lauren Bell 10              2) 491 Olivia Hess 09             
     3) 493 Hannah Jones 11             4) 488 Caitlyn Eberly 12          
 15 Carlisle                                            50.94      55.13   3 
     1) 1008 Iyanna Brown               2) 131 Kathleen McPhillips 12     
     3) 133 Sarah Mogill 12             4) 134 Plode Moore 10             
 16 Northern Lebanon                                  1:01.00      59.66   1 
     1) 631 Marissa Smith 10            2) 632 Jazmine Weatherholtz 10    
     3) 626 Samantha Formica 10         4) 628 Ashley Kline 10            
 17 Pine Grove Area                                     56.24      59.98   1 
     1) 705 Alex Sheidy 09              2) 702 Kelli Readinger 09         
     3) 696 Brittni Copeland 12         4) 697 Jess Fath 09               
 -- Pottsville Area                                     53.54        DNF   2 
     1) 732 Taylor Gerchak 12           2) 746 Daniella Woiski 10         
     3) 737 Kelsey Marler 10            4) 742 Alicia Smith 10            
 -- Shippensburg                                        54.24        DNF   2 
     1) 862 Janay Hamilton 09           2) 866 Tylisha Kater 12           
     3) 875 Jessica Weltz 11            4) 860 Chelsea Bream 12           
 -- Central Dauphin                                     51.24         DQ   3 
     1) 243 Caleigh Coates 12           2) 240 Asanna Brunner 09          
     3) 247 Alex Lontz 11               4) 235 Kiara Allen 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 3:58.98  4/12/2008   Central Bucks West, CB West               
                         E Scafuro, S Stirdivant, S Ben-Joseph, L Gundry   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                4:05.24    4:04.40   3  10   
     1) 215 Lizanne Furst 10            2) 206 Jamila Branch 09           
     3) 216 Alex Gervais 12             4) 205 Sherry Ben-Joseph 12       
  2 Central Dauphin East                              4:21.00    4:16.31   2   8   
     1) 300 Bria Mosley 11              2) 294 Sidine Jennings 11         
     3) 302 Kat O'Hara 12               4) 292 Deme'shia Davis 11         
  3 Lower Dauphin                                     4:16.24    4:20.21   3   6   
     1) 440 Elle Wallace 09             2) 439 Anna Smuda 09              
     3) 424 Kelsey Detweiler 10         4) 430 Courtney Keefer 11         
  4 Carlisle                                          4:19.24    4:21.10   3   5   
     1) 134 Plode Moore 10              2) 139 Kristen Sanders 12         
     3) 128 Sarah Galloway 10           4) 132 Sabina Mehmedovic 12       
  5 Shippensburg                                      4:21.24    4:22.35   2   4   
     1) 872 Reynah Spence 11            2) 860 Chelsea Bream 12           
     3) 866 Tylisha Kater 12            4) 871 Margeaux Spence 11         
  6 Central Dauphin                                   4:19.24    4:23.55   3   3   
     1) 243 Caleigh Coates 12           2) 245 Laura Kibathi 10           
     3) 237 Britta Beleski 09           4) 235 Kiara Allen 12             
  7 Altoona Area                                      4:15.24    4:23.79   3   2   
     1) 4 Alexis Ebersole 12            2) 17 Shalen Perehinec 11         
     3) 20 Alexia Servello 10           4) 9 Nikki Kerns 11               
  8 Susquehanna Twp                                   4:34.00    4:25.37   2   1   
     1) 921 Morgan Purdy 09             2) 911 Melissa Bonhuer 12         
     3) 926 Maya Waters 11              4) 915 Dinnah Hunt 10             
  9 William Penn                                      4:20.77    4:26.89   2 
     1) 970 Destacia Sexton 11          2) 973 Latashia Stephens 11       
     3) 965 Shi-kyhia Johnsen 09        4) 971 Jastocia Sexton 11         
 10 Cumberland Valley                                 4:21.34    4:29.56   2 
     1) 352 Joanne Pokrzywa 10          2) 348 Rachael Martinelli 09      
     3) 345 Rachel Kidd 10              4) 337 Madelyn Blosser 09         
 11 Boiling Springs                                   4:22.04    4:34.55   2 
     1) 95 Alisha Bohn 12               2) 101 Lauren Lehman 12           
     3) 103 Meredith Speakman 11        4) 96 Lillian Brown 10            
 12 Red Land                                          4:41.54    4:36.81   1 
     1) 822 Merisssa Gray 11            2) 819 Emily Frye 12              
     3) 818 Julia Fought 09             4) 827 Hope Lorah 10              
 13 Pottsville Area                                   4:38.34    4:52.35   1 
     1) 742 Alicia Smith 10             2) 731 Taylor Englert 11          
     3) 727 Gabrielle Direnzo 09        4) 738 Brielle Nagle 10           
 -- Mechanicsburg                                     4:50.24        DNF   1 
     1) 487 Lauren Bell 10              2) 493 Hannah Jones 11            
     3) 492 Saige Hilsinger 11          4) 491 Olivia Hess 09             
 -- Norristown Area                                   4:10.00        DNF   3 
     1) 599 Rohwanna Smith 10           2) 587 Alexis Bell 10             
     3) 602 Christal Watkins 12         4) 597 Kalyn Ramsey 09            
 -- Bishop McDevitt                                   4:28.24        DNF   2 
     1) 51 Brianna Davis 11             2) 54 Yaneshia Gaston 12          
     3) 59 Amber McCoy 12               4) 57 Ieisha Jackson 11           
 -- Pine Grove Area                                   4:45.24        DNF   1 
     1) 699 Emma Koontz 10              2) 709 Shannon Zimmerman 10       
     3) 697 Jess Fath 09                4) 698 Adelen Geiger 11           
 -- Cedar Cliff                                       4:21.60        DNF   2 
     1) 172 Katlin Gould 10             2) 170 Lauren Flannagan 11        
     3) 179 Logan Weigher 12            4) 169 Vera Dickey 12             
 -- Milton Hershey Sch                                4:12.50         DQ   3 
     1) 560 Mercy Williams 11           2) 546 Ariael Brooks-Porter 11    
     3) 559 Tia Taylor 12               4) 548 Kiara Carter 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 9:34.17  2005        Cumberland Valley, Cumberland Valley      
                         S. Frenette, Lauren Reilly, Sam Fickel, Abby Huber
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                9:50.24    9:47.33   10   
     1) 211 Julie Dawson 11             2) 223 Gretchen Krause 10         
     3) 221 Meghan Iatarola 09          4) 222 Bryn Erin Kerr 11          
  2 Carlisle                                         10:13.46    9:56.45    8   
     1) 140 April Schlusser 12          2) 130 McCall Ledgett 10          
     3) 132 Sabina Mehmedovic 12        4) 124 Addy Avdic 11              
  3 Cumberland Valley                                 9:48.66   10:07.78    6   
     1) 352 Joanne Pokrzywa 10          2) 351 Krista Nemeth 12           
     3) 356 Carol Strock 10             4) 333 Leigha Anderson 12         
  4 Boiling Springs                                  10:19.25   10:10.35    5   
     1) 103 Meredith Speakman 11        2) 102 Charlotte Searle 11        
     3) 101 Lauren Lehman 12            4) 96 Lillian Brown 10            
  5 Altoona Area                                     10:14.24   10:14.60    4   
     1) 12 Ashley Lidwell 11            2) 18 Sasha Peterman 12           
     3) 14 Marissa Morgan 10            4) 4 Alexis Ebersole 12           
  6 Millersburg Area                                 10:06.10   10:26.55    3   
     1) 529 Tori Fulkroad 10            2) 530 Kim Horchler 12            
     3) 535 Lauren Steffen 12           4) 532 Emily Miller 10            
  7 Central Dauphin                                  10:30.24   10:38.99    2   
     1) 236 Abby Artz 11                2) 253 Melissa Shroy 11           
     3) 255 Rebecca Skotek 11           4) 245 Laura Kibathi 10           
  8 Palmyra                                          11:10.24   10:40.22    1   
     1) 655 Laura Duquette 10           2) 659 Gabby Gunderman 10         
     3) 668 Devin Strynkowski 09        4) 656 Olivia Farabaugh 10        
  9 Norristown Area                                  11:44.03   10:45.05  
     1) 599 Rohwanna Smith 10           2) 596 Meleena Olaniyan 11        
     3) 590 Imani Flowers 10            4) 586 Dominic Barr 11            
 10 Pottsville Area                                  10:40.24   10:54.91  
     1) 744 Paige Stoner 09             2) 727 Gabrielle Direnzo 09       
     3) 735 Jocelyn Liptock 10          4) 731 Taylor Englert 11          
 11 Manheim Central                                  11:00.24   10:55.41  
     1) 467 Jordan Mitchell 09          2) 465 Tori Flick 09              
     3) 460 Alex Agesen 09              4) 470 Danae Peters 09            
 12 Susquehanna Twp                                  10:44.70   11:10.35  
     1) 915 Dinnah Hunt 10              2) 909 Sarah Arney 10             
     3) 917 Alex Kindler 10             4) 910 Katie Avetta 10            
 13 Bishop McDevitt                                  12:13.24   11:28.83  
     1) 52 Alison Erb 12                2) 65 Morgan Paese 12             
     3) 60 Jessica Miller 12            4) 61 Sara Miller 10              
 14 Central Dauphin East                             12:01.24   11:42.38  
     1) 305 Caitlyn Pysher 10           2) 290 Sarah Cavanagh 10          
     3) 295 Courtney Kearns 09          4) 303 Cierra Pena 10             
 -- Reading                                          12:07.47        DNF  
     1) 773 Jacqueline Acosta 09        2) 780 Yessenia Guzman 09         
     3) 775 Fadiba Barry 12             4) 783 Lindy Polo 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R  5-11  2000        Hyleas Fountain, Central Dauphin East       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   556 Ahmenah Richardson  11 MiltonHershey        5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2     9 Nikki Kerns         11 Altoona              5-03.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3   906 Michelle Adigwu     12 Susquehanna          5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4   661 Rachel Kline        10 Palmyra              4-10.00   J5-00.00    4.50
  4   652 Stefani Day         12 Palmyra              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4.50
  6   831 Nicole Pressel      12 Red Land             4-10.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6    21 Alexa Weston        10 Altoona              4-08.00    4-08.00    2.50
  8   858 Bryce Arnold        11 Shippensburg         4-06.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9   173 Ashley Lavender     12 Cedar Cliff          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9   461 Breanna Barber      11 ManheimCentral       4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9   306 Erica Quenzer       09 CD East              5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 12   462 Randi Boyd          12 ManheimCentral       4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12   207 Jessica Chukwuma    09 CB West              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12   552 Latesha Holton      09 MiltonHershey        4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15   815 Becca Bitler        10 Red Land             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15   629 Kristen Lessing     10 NorthernLebanon      4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15   350 Krystal Morrison    11 CumberlandValley     4-02.00    4-04.00  
 15   355 Jasmine Stevenson   12 CumberlandValley     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15   169 Vera Dickey         12 Cedar Cliff          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15   128 Sarah Galloway      10 Carlisle             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15    64 Rikka Olson         10 BishopMcDevitt       4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15   297 Alaysia Khan        10 CD East              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15   623 RyAnn Cassel        09 NorthernLebanon      4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15   203 Kristen Barrow      09 CB West              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 25   498 Courtney Richardso  11 Mechanicsburg        5-04.00    4-02.00  
 25   741 Rachel Ryan         10 Pottsville           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 25   996 Shanice Ellison        Reading              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 --   707 Tiffany Yoder       11 Pine Grove           4-04.00         NH  
 --   246 Kendra Leisher      09 CentralDauphin       4-04.00         NH  
 --   433 Michelle O'Neal     10 LowerDauphin         4-08.00         NH  
 --   729 Haley Dunkel        12 Pottsville           4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 11-03  2005        Amy Backel, Northern                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   131 Kathleen McPhillip  12 Carlisle            11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2   174 Olivia Loy          11 Cedar Cliff         11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3   217 Victoria Goral      11 CB West              9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4   734 Kelsey Holland      11 Pottsville           8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  4   431 Alexandra Miller    12 LowerDauphin         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  4   553 Chawntell Jeffrey-  12 MiltonHershey        8-03.00    8-00.00    4   
  7   210 Kieran Connor       11 CB West              7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8   739 Maria Naradko       11 Pottsville           7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8    64 Rikka Olson         10 BishopMcDevitt       7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
  8   339 Jennifer Dibert     10 CumberlandValley     7-06.00    7-00.00    0.33
 11   180 Brett Whalen        09 Cedar Cliff                    J7-00.00  
 12   657 Adri Galvan         11 Palmyra              8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 13   353 Haley Royer         10 CumberlandValley     7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 14     8 Becky Hughes        11 Altoona              8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 15   863 Emily Harpster      12 Shippensburg         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 16   129 Erin Heffernan      11 Carlisle             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 16   949 Abigail Rosenberge  11 Susquenita           7-00.00    6-00.00  
 16  1002 Sharrell Jeffrey-C     MiltonHershey        7-06.00    6-00.00  
 16    16 Kelsey Oswalt       12 Altoona              8-00.00    6-00.00  
 16   629 Kristen Lessing     10 NorthernLebanon      6-00.00    6-00.00  
 16   301 Savannah Moyer      10 CD East              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 --   870 Rebecca Shotto      10 Shippensburg         6-06.00         NH  
 --   441 Caroline Weir       10 LowerDauphin         8-09.00         NH  
 --    95 Alisha Bohn         12 Boil Spring          8-06.00         NH  
 --   488 Caitlyn Eberly      12 Mechanicsburg       11-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 18-05  1992        Robertson, Reading                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Asanna Brunner      09 CentralDauphin      16-11.00   16-06.75   10   
  2   906 Michelle Adigwu     12 Susquehanna         15-05.25   16-06.00    8   
  3   131 Kathleen McPhillip  12 Carlisle            17-03.25   16-03.00    6   
  4   998 Kiyana Carter          MiltonHershey       15-01.00   15-11.75    5   
  5   306 Erica Quenzer       09 CD East             14-07.50   15-08.00    4   
  6   338 Rachael DeCecco     09 CumberlandValley    15-07.00   15-01.50    3   
  7     3 Kelly Davis         12 Altoona             16-05.00   14-09.50    2   
  8    68 Kameko Webb         10 BishopMcDevitt      15-09.00  J14-09.50    1   
  9    13 Brianna Luciano     10 Altoona             15-03.00   14-07.75  
 10   831 Nicole Pressel      12 Red Land            14-06.50   14-06.50  
 11   432 Carrie Morris       11 LowerDauphin        15-07.00   14-03.25  
 12   429 Sarah Jones         09 LowerDauphin        14-07.00   14-02.50  
 13   746 Daniella Woiski     10 Pottsville          15-00.00   14-02.25  
 14   732 Taylor Gerchak      12 Pottsville          15-03.00   14-02.00  
 15    57 Ieisha Jackson      11 BishopMcDevitt      15-01.25   14-01.00  
 16   355 Jasmine Stevenson   12 CumberlandValley    15-04.00   14-00.00  
 17   214 Nedy Fuentes        12 CB West             14-11.50   13-10.75  
 18   858 Bryce Arnold        11 Shippensburg        13-04.00   13-10.50  
 19   835 Alyssa Wampler      12 Red Land            14-01.50   13-05.75  
 20   696 Brittni Copeland    12 Pine Grove          14-09.00   13-04.25  
 20   462 Randi Boyd          12 ManheimCentral      14-00.00   13-04.25  
 22   552 Latesha Holton      09 MiltonHershey       13-10.25   13-04.00  
 23   228 Julia Patterson     10 CB West             15-00.00   12-11.25  
 24   778 Shakiera Dixon      11 Reading             14-05.00   12-10.50  
 25   664 Lori Matthews       12 Palmyra             14-06.25   12-10.25  
 26   867 Elainna Keim        11 Shippensburg        13-00.00   12-08.50  
 27   391 Elizabeth Brabham-  11 Harrisburg          13-03.00   12-08.00  
 28   912 Talcia Campbell     10 Susquehanna         14-06.00   12-03.50  
 29   177 Zimaya Trueblood    11 Cedar Cliff         13-06.00   12-03.00  
 30   180 Brett Whalen        09 Cedar Cliff         13-07.00   12-00.00  
 31   105 Grace Vaughn        11 Boil Spring         10-09.00   11-03.00  
 32   703 Meagan Rittenbaugh  09 Pine Grove          12-08.00   10-10.50  
 33   995 Alyra Parker           Reading                        10-07.50  
 34   968 Ariell Linares      11 William Penn        13-10.75   10-03.25  
 --   648 Rachel Beam         12 Palmyra             14-00.00         ND  
 --   250 Ada Maduka          12 CentralDauphin      16-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 38-02  4/10/2010   Ashley Corum, Carlisle                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   906 Michelle Adigwu     12 Susquehanna         35-07.50   36-03.00   10   
  2   556 Ahmenah Richardson  11 MiltonHershey       37-09.75   36-00.00    8   
  3   131 Kathleen McPhillip  12 Carlisle            36-07.25   35-10.25    6   
  4   250 Ada Maduka          12 CentralDauphin      36-00.00   34-11.75    5   
  5   732 Taylor Gerchak      12 Pottsville          33-02.00   32-11.50    4   
  6   592 Ciara Heath         12 Norristown          33-09.25   32-09.25    3   
  7    68 Kameko Webb         10 BishopMcDevitt      31-10.00   32-07.75    2   
  8   560 Mercy Williams      11 MiltonHershey       32-04.50   32-04.00    1   
  9   696 Brittni Copeland    12 Pine Grove          32-01.00   31-11.75  
 10   462 Randi Boyd          12 ManheimCentral      33-03.00   31-08.75  
 11   734 Kelsey Holland      11 Pottsville          30-06.00   31-08.50  
 12    13 Brianna Luciano     10 Altoona             32-06.00   31-05.50  
 13   831 Nicole Pressel      12 Red Land            32-04.00   31-05.25  
 14   648 Rachel Beam         12 Palmyra             30-04.00   31-05.00  
 15   948 Mari Bigley         11 Susquenita          31-03.00   31-02.00  
 16   858 Bryce Arnold        11 Shippensburg        31-00.00   30-03.75  
 17    57 Ieisha Jackson      11 BishopMcDevitt      30-02.00   30-03.00  
 18   661 Rachel Kline        10 Palmyra             31-03.75   29-11.25  
 19   142 Tori Stevenson      09 Carlisle            30-00.00   29-08.25  
 20   207 Jessica Chukwuma    09 CB West             32-06.00   29-08.00  
 21   350 Krystal Morrison    11 CumberlandValley    31-10.00   29-07.75  
 22   912 Talcia Campbell     10 Susquehanna         29-00.00   29-07.50  
 23   425 Natalie Flanagan    11 LowerDauphin        29-11.75   29-01.00  
 24   105 Grace Vaughn        11 Boil Spring         27-11.00   28-06.25  
 24   432 Carrie Morris       11 LowerDauphin        29-05.00   28-06.25  
 26   625 Mikayla DiAngelis   11 NorthernLebanon     30-04.00   28-06.00  
 27   348 Rachael Martinelli  09 CumberlandValley    30-10.00   28-02.00  
 28   173 Ashley Lavender     12 Cedar Cliff         28-06.00   27-06.75  
 29   219 Clancy Hennigan     12 CB West             30-04.00   27-06.00  
 30   826 Rachel LeRoy        10 Red Land            27-10.00   27-05.50  
 31   629 Kristen Lessing     10 NorthernLebanon     25-11.00   26-11.50  
 32   246 Kendra Leisher      09 CentralDauphin      28-00.00   26-05.00  
 33   180 Brett Whalen        09 Cedar Cliff         27-09.00   26-03.75  
 34   778 Shakiera Dixon      11 Reading             26-10.00   25-00.00  
 --   997 Kimberly Williams      Reading             26-07.00         ND  
 --     2 Kaylah Alexander    10 Altoona             33-09.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 41-08.75  2005        Becky Eisenhauer, Cedar Crest            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   516 Aubree Ray          12 Middletown          39-08.25   39-01.00   10   
  2   693 Kalene Anderson     12 Pine Grove          38-09.00   38-11.50    8   
  3   733 Meghan Hallick      12 Pottsville          36-05.00   34-04.25    6   
  4   126 Heather Barrett     11 Carlisle            34-01.00   33-03.00    5   
  5   401 Jaelin Smith        11 Harrisburg          32-09.00   32-07.00    4   
  6   627 Shannon Hernley     12 NorthernLebanon     32-06.00   31-03.00    3   
  7   347 Charis Lu           09 CumberlandValley    33-00.00   31-00.50    2   
  8   594 Essence Milligan-W  09 Norristown          32-00.00   30-10.00    1   
  9   547 Erica Carter        11 MiltonHershey       32-07.75   30-03.25  
 10   127 Sierra Brooks       12 Carlisle            29-05.00   29-10.00  
 11  1004 Makenzie Wilt       12 Altoona             33-04.00   29-05.50  
 12    51 Brianna Davis       11 BishopMcDevitt      33-09.00   28-08.75  
 13    53 Danielle Ford       11 BishopMcDevitt      31-04.50   28-08.00  
 14   908 Taje Anderson       10 Susquehanna         28-01.00   28-07.75  
 15   428 Sarah Hoover        12 LowerDauphin        27-00.00   28-07.50  
 16   545 Sesay Bayoh         11 MiltonHershey       30-08.75   28-06.75  
 17   951 Nova Whitaker       12 Susquenita          30-08.00   28-06.50  
 18   601 Tiereney Tubbs      10 Norristown          30-04.00   28-05.50  
 19   293 Jasmine Jenkins     10 CD East             28-05.00   28-03.00  
 19   225 Cait Mautz          10 CB West             29-00.00   28-03.00  
 19     5 Katelyn Goodman     10 Altoona             28-06.00   28-03.00  
 22   743 Emily Soubik        12 Pottsville          29-02.00   28-01.25  
 23   442 Samantha Zeiders    11 LowerDauphin        29-01.50   28-00.75  
 24   254 Apryle Sipe         12 CentralDauphin      26-00.00   27-09.00  
 25   833 Emilee Rogers       11 Red Land            27-01.50   27-05.00  
 26    98 Keondra Dawson-Aus  10 Boil Spring         28-10.00   27-02.50  
 27   400 Taniesha Scott-Wil  10 Harrisburg          28-00.00   27-01.75  
 28   341 Tessa Graham        11 CumberlandValley    27-02.50   26-10.00  
 29   173 Ashley Lavender     12 Cedar Cliff         26-07.00   26-06.00  
 30   647 Shelby Alcala       11 Palmyra             26-06.00   26-05.50  
 31   907 Mackenzie Anderson  11 Susquehanna         25-11.00   26-01.75  
 32  1006 Jaylin Stern        10 Reading             25-11.75   26-01.50  
 33   226 Keelan McDonald     10 CB West             25-00.00   25-01.50  
 34   466 Hannah Metzler      11 ManheimCentral      23-00.00   24-10.75  
 35   591 Siani Goodwin       11 Norristown          23-01.00   24-10.25  
 36   471 Taylor Piper        09 ManheimCentral      28-00.00   24-04.25  
 37   106 Taylor Weis         09 Boil Spring         26-01.00   24-04.00  
 38   825 Kelly Leisenring    10 Red Land            25-06.50   24-03.00  
 39   244 Lauren Coleman      10 CentralDauphin      28-00.00   23-06.25  
 40   296 Ellen Keich         10 CD East             23-05.00   22-01.00  
 41   180 Brett Whalen        09 Cedar Cliff         26-07.00   21-06.50  
 42   704 Katie Runyon        12 Pine Grove          25-02.00   20-11.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 132-08  1998        Jenn Willman, Hershey                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   516 Aubree Ray          12 Middletown            142-09     125-09   10   
  2   627 Shannon Hernley     12 NorthernLebanon       110-04     107-11    8   
  3    51 Brianna Davis       11 BishopMcDevitt        113-02     106-09    6   
  4    55 Rachel Gerber       11 BishopMcDevitt      11-11.50     105-11    5   
  5   127 Sierra Brooks       12 Carlisle               90-05     103-10    4   
  6   442 Samantha Zeiders    11 LowerDauphin        04-05.25      98-04    3   
  7   396 Nechole Hill-Perry  12 Harrisburg             98-00      97-07    2   
  8  1004 Makenzie Wilt       12 Altoona               114-06      96-03    1   
  9   594 Essence Milligan-W  09 Norristown             80-00      92-08  
 10   238 Kathy Bostion       12 CentralDauphin         86-00      91-03  
 11   168 Becky Conrad        10 Cedar Cliff            94-00      88-07  
 12   126 Heather Barrett     11 Carlisle               90-05      87-11  
 13   347 Charis Lu           09 CumberlandValley       84-10      86-06  
 14   557 Jessica Santore     12 MiltonHershey          85-00      83-05  
 15    10 Rebecca Laich       10 Altoona                85-06      82-11  
 16   950 Danielle Whisler    11 Susquenita             88-05      80-07  
 17   951 Nova Whitaker       12 Susquenita             89-10      79-09  
 18  1005 Erin Goodyear          Boil Spring                       75-11  
 18   293 Jasmine Jenkins     10 CD East                89-00      75-11  
 20   225 Cait Mautz          10 CB West                86-00      75-10  
 21   816 Kierstin Endres     12 Red Land               77-00      75-08  
 22   733 Meghan Hallick      12 Pottsville             84-00      75-03  
 23   967 Rashida King        12 William Penn           80-00      74-04  
 24   291 Thailia Curtis      12 CD East                83-11      74-00  
 25   743 Emily Soubik        12 Pottsville             70-02      73-11  
 26   665 Kelsey McNamara     09 Palmyra                77-11      73-00  
 27   647 Shelby Alcala       11 Palmyra                74-03      72-11  
 28  1006 Jaylin Stern        10 Reading                77-10      71-06  
 28   244 Lauren Coleman      10 CentralDauphin         76-00      71-06  
 30   907 Mackenzie Anderson  11 Susquehanna            75-08      71-03  
 31   534 Alex Singer         12 Millersburg            73-10      70-06  
 32   401 Jaelin Smith        11 Harrisburg             76-00      70-01  
 33   704 Katie Runyon        12 Pine Grove             75-03      67-03  
 34   820 Tristan Gann        10 Red Land               74-10      66-04  
 35   601 Tiereney Tubbs      10 Norristown             74-02      65-07  
 36   701 Kayla Peters        11 Pine Grove             80-00      64-09  
 37   517 Jada Watson         09 Middletown             71-09      62-02  
 38   428 Sarah Hoover        12 LowerDauphin           66-00      60-08  
 39   342 Emily Hayes         12 CumberlandValley       56-09      54-10  
 40   792 Malei Walton        11 Reading                62-07      49-03  
 --   231 Kaitlin Szemanek    12 CB West                86-06         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 141-09  2005        Amy Backel, Northern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   209 Jen Comfort         12 CB West               115-05     127-04   10   
  2   359 Alejandra Willeque  10 CumberlandValley      136-00     123-02    8   
  3   225 Cait Mautz          10 CB West               115-00     122-04    6   
  4   396 Nechole Hill-Perry  12 Harrisburg            110-00     115-11    5   
  5   238 Kathy Bostion       12 CentralDauphin        106-00     102-11    4   
  6   627 Shannon Hernley     12 NorthernLebanon       109-02     102-08    3   
  7   463 Skye Charleston     11 ManheimCentral        111-06     100-10    2   
  8    67 Adrianna Vukmanic   11 BishopMcDevitt        110-00     100-07    1   
  9   553 Chawntell Jeffrey-  12 MiltonHershey          99-09      98-08  
 10   515 Kristen Myers       11 Middletown            117-09      94-04  
 11   649 Rachel Boltz        12 Palmyra                94-06      94-01  
 12     5 Katelyn Goodman     10 Altoona                90-00      93-09  
 13    66 Mercedes Scherrer   11 BishopMcDevitt         89-06      93-01  
 14   732 Taylor Gerchak      12 Pottsville             99-04      92-09  
 15   143 Lindsay Weltmer     11 Carlisle               91-01      88-09  
 16   442 Samantha Zeiders    11 LowerDauphin           91-00      88-08  
 17   516 Aubree Ray          12 Middletown            107-04      86-04  
 18   623 RyAnn Cassel        09 NorthernLebanon        84-04      86-01  
 19   254 Apryle Sipe         12 CentralDauphin         98-00      85-07  
 20   171 Sarah Goodman       11 Cedar Cliff           109-10      84-09  
 21     6 Aubrey Hileman      10 Altoona                85-00      84-07  
 22   706 Alyssa Tennis       10 Pine Grove             95-03      83-02  
 23   494 Melissa Kohler      11 Mechanicsburg          92-00      82-10  
 24   830 Elizabeth Owen      10 Red Land               76-11      81-10  
 25   861 Bethany Fink        09 Shippensburg           80-00      80-10  
 26   952 Rachel Zimmerman    09 Susquenita             87-06      77-11  
 27   168 Becky Conrad        10 Cedar Cliff            85-03      76-11  
 28   547 Erica Carter        11 MiltonHershey         108-00      74-10  
 29   816 Kierstin Endres     12 Red Land               85-07      73-11  
 30   665 Kelsey McNamara     09 Palmyra                82-02      73-08  
 31   354 Michela Speca       09 CumberlandValley       82-03      72-03  
 32   792 Malei Walton        11 Reading                70-02      70-01  
 33   601 Tiereney Tubbs      10 Norristown             80-10      68-05  
 34   499 Ellie Squire        11 Mechanicsburg          70-00      67-01  
 35   908 Taje Anderson       10 Susquehanna            61-06      66-10  
 36   293 Jasmine Jenkins     10 CD East                66-02      61-05  
 37   726 Danielle Coogan     12 Pottsville             88-01      56-02  
 38   784 Guadalupe Ramos     12 Reading                68-06      51-03  
 39   307 Devon Sims-Bailey   12 CD East                68-00      46-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 10.72  4/11/2009   K. Timmons, C. Houston, Will. Penn York, McD
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   621 Tyler Smith         12 Norristown             10.93      11.07q  1 
  2   310 TJ Elliott          11 CD East                11.00      11.24q  2 
  3    24 Rafeeq Barnes       11 Altoona                11.07      11.25q  3 
  4   329 Trey Washington     12 CD East                11.14      11.33q  5 
  5   933 Colby Grant         10 Susquehanna            11.15      11.36q  6 
  6   748 Shawn Cicero        10 Pottsville             11.54      11.54q  1 
  7   564 Tre Brown           09 MiltonHershey          11.38      11.54q  5 
  8   156 Jeremy Jones        09 Carlisle               11.44      11.60q  3 
  9   983 Kadeem Jackson      11 William Penn           11.12      11.64   4 
 10   149 Lawrence Corum      12 Carlisle               11.54      11.66   2 
 11   947 Rodney Watkins      12 Susquehanna            12.44      11.66   4 
 12   759 James Long          11 Pottsville             11.64      11.66   4 
 13   258 Corey Allen         09 CentralDauphin         11.94      11.66   1 
 14    29 Uthman Hill         10 Altoona                11.67      11.78   5 
 15    92 Miles Williams      11 BishopMcDevitt         11.34      11.79   6 
 16   123 Kasey Scheetz       11 Boil Spring            11.74      11.91   4 
 17   117 James Lieto         11 Boil Spring            11.54      11.92   1 
 18   582 Tyshawn Smith       11 MiltonHershey          12.09      11.98   2 
 19   480 Andrew Kauffman     11 ManheimCentral         11.94      12.02   3 
 20   855 Chris Sternberger   12 Red Land               11.94      12.06   4 
 21   267 Malachi Holmes      09 CentralDauphin         11.74      12.08   5 
 22   374 Tyler Hartzel       10 CumberlandValley       11.84      12.09   2 
 23   459 Wade Weiser         11 LowerDauphin           11.84      12.10   3 
 24   688 Jason Rice          12 Palmyra                11.89      12.13   1 
 25   637 Marcus Disbrow      10 NorthernLebanon        11.40      12.15   4 
 26   360 Nathan Bailey       10 CumberlandValley       11.94      12.20   6 
 27   849 Sam Olds            12 Red Land               11.94      12.22   5 
 28   503 Harrison Connors    11 Mechanicsburg          12.04      12.22   4 
 29   185 Joel Chapman        11 Cedar Cliff            12.04      12.26   3 
 30   616 Charles Porter      09 Norristown             13.64      12.32   5 
 31   639 Maurice Jamison     12 NorthernLebanon        11.70      12.34   6 
 32   525 Isaiah Holloman     10 Middletown             12.17      12.52   1 
 33   713 Cameron Conrad      11 Pine Grove             11.94      12.55   5 
 34   676 Jalen Harmon        09 Palmyra                12.14      12.55   1 
 35   524 Chris Holloman      09 Middletown             12.38      12.55   3 
 36   982 Mark Hopkins        12 William Penn           11.54      12.64   2 
 37   896 Eli Miller          10 Shippensburg           12.46      12.71   5 
 38   899 Lance Russell       09 Shippensburg           12.54      12.80   6 
 --   390 lovell butler        6 Ellenville             11.71        DNF   6 
 --    74 Maurice Geter       11 BishopMcDevitt         11.64        DNF   3 
 --   502 Alex Clayton        10 Mechanicsburg          12.84        DNF   6 
 --   718 Travis Humphrey     12 Pine Grove             11.94        DNF   2 
 --   928 David Bricker       09 Susquehanna            12.24        DNF   2 
 --   454 Josh Palmer         11 LowerDauphin           11.94        DNF   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 10.72  4/11/2009   K. Timmons, C. Houston, Will. Penn York, McD
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   310 TJ Elliott          11 CD East                11.24      11.15   10   
  2    24 Rafeeq Barnes       11 Altoona                11.25      11.22    8   
  3   933 Colby Grant         10 Susquehanna            11.36      11.25    6   
  4   329 Trey Washington     12 CD East                11.33      11.46    5   
  5   156 Jeremy Jones        09 Carlisle               11.60      11.54    4   
  6   564 Tre Brown           09 MiltonHershey          11.54      11.62    3   
  7   748 Shawn Cicero        10 Pottsville             11.54      11.65    2   
 --   621 Tyler Smith         12 Norristown             11.07        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9   983 Kadeem Jackson      11 William Penn           11.64             
 10   149 Lawrence Corum      12 Carlisle               11.66             
 11   947 Rodney Watkins      12 Susquehanna            11.66             
 12   759 James Long          11 Pottsville             11.66             
 13   258 Corey Allen         09 CentralDauphin         11.66             
 14    29 Uthman Hill         10 Altoona                11.78             
 15    92 Miles Williams      11 BishopMcDevitt         11.79             
 16   123 Kasey Scheetz       11 Boil Spring            11.91             
 17   117 James Lieto         11 Boil Spring            11.92             
 18   582 Tyshawn Smith       11 MiltonHershey          11.98             
 19   480 Andrew Kauffman     11 ManheimCentral         12.02             
 20   855 Chris Sternberger   12 Red Land               12.06             
 21   267 Malachi Holmes      09 CentralDauphin         12.08             
 22   374 Tyler Hartzel       10 CumberlandValley       12.09             
 23   459 Wade Weiser         11 LowerDauphin           12.10             
 24   688 Jason Rice          12 Palmyra                12.13             
 25   637 Marcus Disbrow      10 NorthernLebanon        12.15             
 26   360 Nathan Bailey       10 CumberlandValley       12.20             
 27   849 Sam Olds            12 Red Land               12.22             
 28   503 Harrison Connors    11 Mechanicsburg          12.22             
 29   185 Joel Chapman        11 Cedar Cliff            12.26             
 30   616 Charles Porter      09 Norristown             12.32             
 31   639 Maurice Jamison     12 NorthernLebanon        12.34             
 32   525 Isaiah Holloman     10 Middletown             12.52             
 33   713 Cameron Conrad      11 Pine Grove             12.55             
 34   676 Jalen Harmon        09 Palmyra                12.55             
 35   524 Chris Holloman      09 Middletown             12.55             
 36   982 Mark Hopkins        12 William Penn           12.64             
 37   896 Eli Miller          10 Shippensburg           12.71             
 38   899 Lance Russell       09 Shippensburg           12.80             
 --   390 lovell butler        6 Ellenville              DNF              
 --    74 Maurice Geter       11 BishopMcDevitt          DNF              
 --   502 Alex Clayton        10 Mechanicsburg           DNF              
 --   718 Travis Humphrey     12 Pine Grove              DNF              
 --   928 David Bricker       09 Susquehanna             DNF              
 --   454 Josh Palmer         11 LowerDauphin            DNF              
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 21.40  1991        Kyle Lane, Cedar Cliff                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   562 Almamy Bangura      11 MiltonHershey          23.14      22.81q  4 
  2   621 Tyler Smith         12 Norristown             22.98      22.87q  6 
  3   329 Trey Washington     12 CD East                22.26      23.07q  2 
  4    24 Rafeeq Barnes       11 Altoona                22.89      23.10q  4 
  5   310 TJ Elliott          11 CD East                22.04      23.15q  1 
  6   584 Lindell Swinson     09 MiltonHershey          23.90      23.28q  3 
  7   947 Rodney Watkins      12 Susquehanna            25.34      23.57q  5 
  8   748 Shawn Cicero        10 Pottsville             23.54      23.58q  1 
  9    79 David Kotz          12 BishopMcDevitt         23.54      23.60   1 
 10   149 Lawrence Corum      12 Carlisle               23.34      23.70   2 
 11   984 Joquan Jamison      12 William Penn           22.90      23.73   5 
 12   117 James Lieto         11 Boil Spring            23.54      23.74   2 
 13   645 Joe Vedilago        10 NorthernLebanon        23.00      23.79   6 
 14    29 Uthman Hill         10 Altoona                23.80      24.08   5 
 15    71 Matt Boland         12 BishopMcDevitt         23.77      24.15   6 
 16   759 James Long          11 Pottsville             23.74      24.18   5 
 17   929 Shakil Brim         11 Susquehanna            24.74      24.28   2 
 18   888 Tyrell Kater        10 Shippensburg           24.14      24.32   2 
 19   614 Marcus Golson       11 Norristown             23.23      24.33   3 
 20   985 DeVante Lucas       11 William Penn           23.04      24.34   5 
 21   459 Wade Weiser         11 LowerDauphin           24.10      24.35   1 
 22   410 Josiah Potts        12 Harrisburg             23.94      24.42   2 
 23   364 Cody Bush           11 CumberlandValley       23.70      24.52   4 
 24   855 Chris Sternberger   12 Red Land               24.44      24.56   6 
 25   802 Darian Hardy        11 Reading                24.24      24.59   3 
 26   718 Travis Humphrey     12 Pine Grove             24.24      24.65   4 
 27   639 Maurice Jamison     12 NorthernLebanon        23.90      24.72   4 
 28   145 Chancellor Campbel  10 Carlisle               23.54      24.76   3 
 29   849 Sam Olds            12 Red Land               24.64      24.79   4 
 30   360 Nathan Bailey       10 CumberlandValley       24.74      24.80   3 
 31   679 Matt Lagrelius      12 Palmyra                24.74      24.94   1 
 32   538 Decker Klawitter    11 Millersburg            24.54      24.95   5 
 33   268 Zayd Issah          10 CentralDauphin         23.74      25.02   6 
 34   713 Cameron Conrad      11 Pine Grove             24.44      25.25   6 
 35   185 Joel Chapman        11 Cedar Cliff            24.04      25.35   1 
 36   120 Andrew Mellot       10 Boil Spring            25.04      25.60   3 
 37   681 Joel Lohr           09 Palmyra                25.24      25.63   4 
 38   798 La'Shawn Diaz-Cruz  11 Reading                26.00      26.37   6 
 39   281 Drew Scales         10 CentralDauphin         24.74      26.42   1 
 40   896 Eli Miller          10 Shippensburg           25.74      26.58   6 
 41   417 Dru Arp             12 Hbg Christian          26.60      26.60   2 
 42   508 Thomas Murray       12 Mechanicsburg          26.44      26.82   3 
 --   321 Jacob Messimer      12 CD East                22.84        DNF   3 
 --   454 Josh Palmer         11 LowerDauphin           25.04        DNF   2 
 --   384 Dan Prete           12 CumberlandValley       24.34        DNF   5 
 --   511 Jason Streit        09 Mechanicsburg          26.24        DNF   4 
 --   502 Alex Clayton        10 Mechanicsburg          26.24        DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 21.40  1991        Kyle Lane, Cedar Cliff                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   562 Almamy Bangura      11 MiltonHershey          22.81      22.29   10   
  2   329 Trey Washington     12 CD East                23.07      22.43    8   
  3   310 TJ Elliott          11 CD East                23.15      22.63    6   
  4   584 Lindell Swinson     09 MiltonHershey          23.28      22.72    5   
  5   947 Rodney Watkins      12 Susquehanna            23.57      23.32    4   
  6    24 Rafeeq Barnes       11 Altoona                23.10      23.49    3   
  7   748 Shawn Cicero        10 Pottsville             23.58      24.41    2   
 --   621 Tyler Smith         12 Norristown             22.87        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9    79 David Kotz          12 BishopMcDevitt         23.60             
 10   149 Lawrence Corum      12 Carlisle               23.70             
 11   984 Joquan Jamison      12 William Penn           23.73             
 12   117 James Lieto         11 Boil Spring            23.74             
 13   645 Joe Vedilago        10 NorthernLebanon        23.79             
 14    29 Uthman Hill         10 Altoona                24.08             
 15    71 Matt Boland         12 BishopMcDevitt         24.15             
 16   759 James Long          11 Pottsville             24.18             
 17   929 Shakil Brim         11 Susquehanna            24.28             
 18   888 Tyrell Kater        10 Shippensburg           24.32             
 19   614 Marcus Golson       11 Norristown             24.33             
 20   985 DeVante Lucas       11 William Penn           24.34             
 21   459 Wade Weiser         11 LowerDauphin           24.35             
 22   410 Josiah Potts        12 Harrisburg             24.42             
 23   364 Cody Bush           11 CumberlandValley       24.52             
 24   855 Chris Sternberger   12 Red Land               24.56             
 25   802 Darian Hardy        11 Reading                24.59             
 26   718 Travis Humphrey     12 Pine Grove             24.65             
 27   639 Maurice Jamison     12 NorthernLebanon        24.72             
 28   145 Chancellor Campbel  10 Carlisle               24.76             
 29   849 Sam Olds            12 Red Land               24.79             
 30   360 Nathan Bailey       10 CumberlandValley       24.80             
 31   679 Matt Lagrelius      12 Palmyra                24.94             
 32   538 Decker Klawitter    11 Millersburg            24.95             
 33   268 Zayd Issah          10 CentralDauphin         25.02             
 34   713 Cameron Conrad      11 Pine Grove             25.25             
 35   185 Joel Chapman        11 Cedar Cliff            25.35             
 36   120 Andrew Mellot       10 Boil Spring            25.60             
 37   681 Joel Lohr           09 Palmyra                25.63             
 38   798 La'Shawn Diaz-Cruz  11 Reading                26.37             
 39   281 Drew Scales         10 CentralDauphin         26.42             
 40   896 Eli Miller          10 Shippensburg           26.58             
 41   417 Dru Arp             12 Hbg Christian          26.60             
 42   508 Thomas Murray       12 Mechanicsburg          26.82             
 --   321 Jacob Messimer      12 CD East                 DNF              
 --   454 Josh Palmer         11 LowerDauphin            DNF              
 --   384 Dan Prete           12 CumberlandValley        DNF              
 --   511 Jason Streit        09 Mechanicsburg           DNF              
 --   502 Alex Clayton        10 Mechanicsburg           DNF              
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 47.43  4/10/2010   Brady Gehret, Altoona Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   680 Andrew Latchford    11 Palmyra                52.34      51.01   5  10   
  2    79 David Kotz          12 BishopMcDevitt         52.04      51.16   5   8   
  3   160 Reggie Oberton      12 Carlisle               50.94      51.89   5   6   
  4   568 Wesley Hall         11 MiltonHershey          53.51      52.20   4   5   
  5   645 Joe Vedilago        10 NorthernLebanon        52.80      52.22   5   4   
  6   753 Casey Guers         12 Pottsville             52.24      52.33   5   3   
  7   382 Brady Miller        10 CumberlandValley       52.94      52.45   5   2   
  8   928 David Bricker       09 Susquehanna            54.00      52.61   3   1   
  9   474 Drew Engle          12 ManheimCentral         53.24      52.64   4 
 10   610 Bret Cooper         11 Norristown             53.50      53.58   4 
 11   388 Tyler Updegraff     09 CumberlandValley       53.44      53.70   4 
 12   580 Jonathen Simmons    10 MiltonHershey          54.10      53.89   3 
 13   122 Craig Redmond       12 Boil Spring            53.74      54.10   4 
 14    71 Matt Boland         12 BishopMcDevitt         53.91      54.13   3 
 15    45 Killian Steinbugl   11 Altoona                53.24      54.13   4 
 16   942 Patrick Olal-Ogwal  12 Susquehanna            51.00      54.17   5 
 17   771 Robert Witman       10 Pottsville             55.74      54.20   2 
 18   264 Cody Harkins        10 CentralDauphin         53.44      54.27   4 
 19   318 Todd Macon-Pettigr  12 CD East                54.14      54.41   3 
 20   184 Chris Bury          11 Cedar Cliff            54.74      54.84   2 
 21   842 Mitchell Focht      11 Red Land               55.14      54.87   2 
 22   325 Justin Pearson      11 CD East                56.14      55.27   1 
 23   720 Pat Lally           10 Pine Grove             56.44      55.31   1 
 24   838 Tyler Davidson      12 Red Land               55.14      55.43   2 
 25   195 Josh Lebo           12 Cedar Cliff            54.74      55.45   2 
 26   525 Isaiah Holloman     10 Middletown             54.24      55.61   3 
 27   280 Josh Salak          09 CentralDauphin         54.24      55.68   3 
 28   687 Chris Radikiewicz   11 Palmyra                56.64      55.74   1 
 29   897 Sam Nehf            11 Shippensburg           56.71      55.90   1 
 30   152 James Fitzsimions   10 Carlisle               54.24      56.23   3 
 31   120 Andrew Mellot       10 Boil Spring            55.84      56.49   2 
 32   605 James Adams         11 Norristown                        56.72   1 
 33   806 Steven Phillips     10 Reading                56.00      56.86   2 
 34   882 Storm Fridinger     09 Shippensburg           58.12      57.91   1 
 35   410 Josiah Potts        12 Harrisburg             51.24      58.03   5 
 36   797 Tom Diaz            09 Reading                56.00      58.09   2 
 --   935 Jahquell Holland    12 Susquehanna            56.24        DNF   1 
 --    34 DeShae Lee          10 Altoona                53.24        DNF   4 
 --   710 Brady Burke         12 Pine Grove             54.44        DNF   3 
 --   929 Shakil Brim         11 Susquehanna            56.24        DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 1:56.87  4/14/2007   Andrew Rotz, Central Dauphin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   370 Andy Flynn          12 CumberlandValley     1:57.20    1:58.58   10   
  2   378 Alec Kunzweiler     10 CumberlandValley     1:59.80    1:59.44    8   
  3   445 Jason Dean          12 LowerDauphin         2:02.04    2:00.32    6   
  4    35 Tyler Lidwell       12 Altoona              2:01.24    2:04.14    5   
  5    40 Zach Price          12 Altoona              2:05.24    2:04.80    4   
  6    70 Connor Arnold       12 BishopMcDevitt       2:05.74    2:07.75    3   
  7   411 Jose Ramirez        12 Harrisburg           2:11.24    2:08.44    2   
  8   574 Erick Mercedes      11 MiltonHershey        2:05.30    2:09.19    1   
  9   767 Cody Schaffer       12 Pottsville           2:10.24    2:09.24  
 10   113 Jonathan Goodson    09 Boil Spring          2:11.67    2:09.37  
 11   199 Bryan Smith         12 Cedar Cliff          2:04.24    2:09.68  
 12   686 Phelan Neuciler     11 Palmyra              2:12.24    2:10.00  
 13   157 JJ Lloyd            12 Carlisle             2:07.94    2:10.14  
 14   276 Alex Pankiw         10 CentralDauphin       2:07.24    2:10.48  
 15   150 Zach Dawson         12 Carlisle             2:10.24    2:10.66  
 16   857 Logan Zeigler       11 Red Land             2:10.84    2:11.96  
 17   752 Raeff Dolbin        10 Pottsville           2:09.24    2:12.26  
 18   839 Tyler Dugan         10 Red Land             2:16.24    2:13.14  
 19   903 Fernando Torija     11 Shippensburg         2:10.24    2:14.42  
 20   312 Tyler Fry           11 CD East              2:13.64    2:14.74  
 21   274 Alex Nally          09 CentralDauphin       2:12.24    2:14.86  
 22   187 Jordan Crawford     10 Cedar Cliff          2:08.24    2:15.26  
 23   711 Kyler Burke         11 Pine Grove           2:17.24    2:15.48  
 24   109 Sam Bohn            11 Boil Spring          2:15.43    2:15.65  
 25   412 Merced Ramirez      10 Harrisburg           2:23.24    2:15.90  
 26   475 Nathanael Erk       09 ManheimCentral       2:15.24    2:16.22  
 27   684 Ben Miller          11 Palmyra              2:22.24    2:17.40  
 28    69 Austin Anderson     09 BishopMcDevitt       2:13.34    2:17.44  
 29   419 Mike Kertland       10 Hbg Christian        2:19.00    2:17.53  
 30   806 Steven Phillips     10 Reading              2:30.00    2:18.85  
 31   570 Cole Knisley        11 MiltonHershey        2:15.00    2:20.46  
 32   717 Matt Hoppes         12 Pine Grove           2:25.24    2:20.50  
 33   612 Matt Evans          12 Norristown           2:25.00    2:23.36  
 34   447 Sage Dorsheimer     11 LowerDauphin         2:28.24    2:26.70  
 35   887 Cody Holtry         09 Shippensburg         2:20.24    2:30.95  
 36   332 T.J. Zinn           10 CD East              2:40.24    2:36.16  
 37   975 Gordon Batty        12 William Penn         2:26.22    2:38.69  
 --   622 Sahim Wallace       11 Norristown           2:25.24        DNF  
 --   751 Dominick Direnzo    10 Pottsville           2:20.24        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 4:20.98  2004        Jon Fulginiti, Cumberland Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Tyler Lidwell       12 Altoona              4:31.24    4:33.31   10   
  2   671 Shane Bissonnette   12 Palmyra              4:44.24    4:33.37    8   
  3    42 Kory Replogle       11 Altoona              4:35.24    4:35.11    6   
  4   453 Cole Nissley        09 LowerDauphin         4:40.24    4:36.10    5   
  5   420 Cameron Shirk       11 Hbg Christian        4:41.25    4:36.92    4   
  6   674 Tim Duquette        12 Palmyra              4:42.24    4:42.84    3   
  7   113 Jonathan Goodson    09 Boil Spring          4:48.83    4:45.43    2   
  8   259 Michael Azzato      10 CentralDauphin       4:45.24    4:45.51    1   
  9   857 Logan Zeigler       11 Red Land             5:02.14    4:45.86  
 10   479 Mason Hepner        10 ManheimCentral       4:45.41    4:47.51  
 11   509 Nick Neverman       11 Mechanicsburg        4:40.94    4:49.18  
 12   187 Jordan Crawford     10 Cedar Cliff          4:48.24    4:49.80  
 13   197 Nathan Repetz       10 Cedar Cliff          4:57.24    4:50.95  
 14   150 Zach Dawson         12 Carlisle             4:50.24    4:51.27  
 15   377 Ryan Kidd           10 CumberlandValley     4:50.34    4:51.36  
 16   451 Dan McCreary        11 LowerDauphin         4:55.24    4:52.10  
 17    82 Josh Lincoln        11 BishopMcDevitt       4:53.24    4:52.67  
 18   411 Jose Ramirez        12 Harrisburg           5:02.64    4:53.06  
 19   772 Codi Wood           10 Pottsville           4:55.24    4:53.12  
 20   766 Eric Scanlon        11 Pottsville           4:58.24    4:53.32  
 21   109 Sam Bohn            11 Boil Spring          4:49.59    4:53.61  
 22   386 Scott St. Peter     10 CumberlandValley     4:53.34    4:53.73  
 23   477 Josh Haldeman       11 ManheimCentral       4:54.21    4:53.95  
 24   991 Martin Tolbert      11 William Penn         4:51.73    4:58.84  
 25   144 Stefan Arnold       10 Carlisle             5:15.24    4:59.03  
 26   272 Alex Malinoski      09 CentralDauphin       5:05.24    4:59.09  
 27   312 Tyler Fry           11 CD East              5:03.24    4:59.95  
 28   847 Aaron Lauer         09 Red Land             5:11.04    5:01.30  
 29   518 Mitchel Anthony     11 Middletown           4:59.24    5:02.39  
 30   711 Kyler Burke         11 Pine Grove           5:10.24    5:02.54  
 31   572 James Maddas        11 MiltonHershey        5:26.00    5:03.54  
 32   407 Dayon Favor-Paris   11 Harrisburg           5:23.24    5:04.77  
 33   902 nathan Thrush       10 Shippensburg         5:10.24    5:05.88  
 34   512 Joel Zeigler        12 Mechanicsburg        5:00.24    5:06.65  
 35   883 Zach Fulker         09 Shippensburg         5:09.24    5:10.72  
 36    90 Kevin Smith         11 BishopMcDevitt       5:08.24    5:12.10  
 37   570 Cole Knisley        11 MiltonHershey        5:20.00    5:12.44  
 38   536 Kelsey Dorman       10 Millersburg          5:28.89    5:17.63  
 39   323 Shane Oliveira      09 CD East              5:22.24    5:18.56  
 40   716 Kade Haldeman       09 Pine Grove           5:38.24    5:30.07  
 41   940 Lance McDonald      10 Susquehanna          5:45.24    5:43.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 9:29.66  4/10/2010   Seth Robbins, Cumberland V                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   449 Jeff Groh           09 LowerDauphin         9:50.24    9:40.72   10   
  2   690 Connor Strynkowski  11 Palmyra             10:13.24    9:45.03    8   
  3    38 Dylan Mountain      11 Altoona              9:57.01    9:50.70    6   
  4   161 Corbin Padgett      10 Carlisle            10:03.26    9:53.36    5   
  5   840 John Felts          11 Red Land            10:33.23    9:55.28    4   
  6   198 Justin Shelly       12 Cedar Cliff         10:09.24    9:59.04    3   
  7    42 Kory Replogle       11 Altoona              9:55.24   10:00.52    2   
  8   366 Alex Coburn         10 CumberlandValley     9:53.24   10:01.81    1   
  9   316 Kyle Klaboe         11 CD East             10:08.24   10:04.45  
 10   506 Sean Manning        09 Mechanicsburg       11:17.24   10:26.80  
 11   376 Ryan Hogan          12 CumberlandValley    10:21.24   10:26.89  
 12   261 Mitchell Coakley    09 CentralDauphin      11:30.24   10:27.15  
 13   846 Will Landis         11 Red Land            10:49.55   10:27.42  
 14   183 Matt Boyer          11 Cedar Cliff         10:10.24   10:29.77  
 15   110 John Clark          11 Boil Spring         10:33.00   10:33.05  
 16   566 Colin Gibbs         10 MiltonHershey       10:40.00   10:37.32  
 17   675 Thomas Einwechter   12 Palmyra             10:59.24   10:40.09  
 18   114 Ben Grove           11 Boil Spring         10:35.14   10:41.44  
 19   766 Eric Scanlon        11 Pottsville          11:03.24   10:43.52  
 20    82 Josh Lincoln        11 BishopMcDevitt      10:52.24   10:59.95  
 21   477 Josh Haldeman       11 ManheimCentral      10:44.90   10:59.95  
 22   539 Chris Paul          09 Millersburg         10:40.24   11:10.79  
 23   275 Jake Notestine      09 CentralDauphin      11:30.24   11:13.97  
 24   512 Joel Zeigler        12 Mechanicsburg       11:22.24   11:15.50  
 25   418 Lucas French        10 Hbg Christian       11:34.00   11:17.81  
 26   151 Mikey Dennison      09 Carlisle            11:20.24   11:19.01  
 27   411 Jose Ramirez        12 Harrisburg          11:07.84   11:27.29  
 28   749 Corey Conville      11 Pottsville          11:10.24   11:27.84  
 29   407 Dayon Favor-Paris   11 Harrisburg                     11:27.90  
 30   883 Zach Fulker         09 Shippensburg        11:11.24   11:28.52  
 31   902 nathan Thrush       10 Shippensburg        11:09.21   11:34.16  
 32   572 James Maddas        11 MiltonHershey       11:58.00   12:06.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.45  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   981 Braheem Harvey      12 William Penn           14.96      15.51q  1 
  2   478 Derek Hart          12 ManheimCentral         15.54      15.89q  2 
  3   369 Brandon Fetrow      12 CumberlandValley       15.94      16.02q  3 
  4    37 Tyler Mandley       12 Altoona                16.56      16.31q  4 
  5   121 Logan Murphy        11 Boil Spring            16.04      16.36q  4 
  6   578 Ibn Short           10 MiltonHershey          16.44      16.49q  6 
  7   853 Brady Schaner       12 Red Land               16.59      16.72q  3 
  8   959 Dan Webber          12 Susquenita             16.47      16.95q  5 
  9   763 Cliff Newton        11 Pottsville             16.34      17.02   5 
 10   715 David Fehr          12 Pine Grove             16.74      17.07   2 
 11   387 Donovan Tolbert     12 CumberlandValley       16.94      17.39   1 
 12   163 Josh Tanner         12 Carlisle               16.94      17.58   1 
 13   941 Aaron Moyer         11 Susquehanna            18.02      17.65   2 
 14   330 James Waters        09 CD East                18.00      17.68   3 
 15   277 Zac Patton          10 CentralDauphin         17.84      17.69   5 
 16   958 Mark Staver         12 Susquenita             17.14      17.92   2 
 17   884 Ian Gayman          12 Shippensburg           17.28      18.22   4 
 18   501 Tyler Botchie       12 Mechanicsburg          16.44      18.28   6 
 19   945 Noble Shelton       12 Susquehanna            17.20      18.31   3 
 20   543 Dylan Wire          11 Millersburg            18.06      18.32   1 
 21   308 Christopher Chabri  10 CD East                18.44      18.37   5 
 22    43 Tyler Romanowicz    10 Altoona                18.20      18.42   2 
 23   581 Terrell Sloan       10 MiltonHershey          17.94      18.59   4 
 24   263 Dontay Harford      11 CentralDauphin         19.24      18.71   1 
 25   678 Tim Hoffer          11 Palmyra                18.34      18.73   4 
 26   448 Zach Gauker         10 LowerDauphin           18.45      19.06   6 
 27   900 Kylee Shaffer       12 Shippensburg           19.07      19.17   4 
 28    89 Nate Showalter      10 BishopMcDevitt         19.14      19.30   3 
 29   284 Mike Shannon        11 CentralDauphin         17.64      19.33   6 
 30   444 Anthony Comport     11 LowerDauphin           18.64      19.41   6 
 31   852 Chris Richardson    10 Red Land               19.24      19.48   2 
 32   636 Derek DiAngelis     09 NorthernLebanon        18.30      19.53   3 
 33   760 Alex Martz          09 Pottsville             17.34      19.56   5 
 34    91 Chris Taylor        10 BishopMcDevitt         19.74      19.74   3 
 35   524 Chris Holloman      09 Middletown             19.60      19.96   2 
 36   148 Sean Collins        09 Carlisle               17.64      20.33   6 
 37   190 Wil Frutiger        10 Cedar Cliff            19.34      20.86   1 
 38   196 Brett Longenbach    09 Cedar Cliff            18.04      21.06   1 
 39   721 Brandon Schneck     11 Pine Grove             18.74      21.42   5 
 --   794 Domonique Carter    12 Reading                20.30        DNF   4 
 --   805 Felipe Perez        09 Reading                20.50        DNF   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 14.45  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   981 Braheem Harvey      12 William Penn           15.51      15.24   10   
  2   478 Derek Hart          12 ManheimCentral         15.89      15.37    8   
  3   369 Brandon Fetrow      12 CumberlandValley       16.02      15.83    6   
  4   121 Logan Murphy        11 Boil Spring            16.36      16.21    5   
  5   853 Brady Schaner       12 Red Land               16.72      16.32    4   
  6   578 Ibn Short           10 MiltonHershey          16.49      16.33    3   
  7    37 Tyler Mandley       12 Altoona                16.31      16.37    2   
  8   959 Dan Webber          12 Susquenita             16.95      16.69    1   
Preliminaries
  9   763 Cliff Newton        11 Pottsville             17.02             
 10   715 David Fehr          12 Pine Grove             17.07             
 11   387 Donovan Tolbert     12 CumberlandValley       17.39             
 12   163 Josh Tanner         12 Carlisle               17.58             
 13   941 Aaron Moyer         11 Susquehanna            17.65             
 14   330 James Waters        09 CD East                17.68             
 15   277 Zac Patton          10 CentralDauphin         17.69             
 16   958 Mark Staver         12 Susquenita             17.92             
 17   884 Ian Gayman          12 Shippensburg           18.22             
 18   501 Tyler Botchie       12 Mechanicsburg          18.28             
 19   945 Noble Shelton       12 Susquehanna            18.31             
 20   543 Dylan Wire          11 Millersburg            18.32             
 21   308 Christopher Chabri  10 CD East                18.37             
 22    43 Tyler Romanowicz    10 Altoona                18.42             
 23   581 Terrell Sloan       10 MiltonHershey          18.59             
 24   263 Dontay Harford      11 CentralDauphin         18.71             
 25   678 Tim Hoffer          11 Palmyra                18.73             
 26   448 Zach Gauker         10 LowerDauphin           19.06             
 27   900 Kylee Shaffer       12 Shippensburg           19.17             
 28    89 Nate Showalter      10 BishopMcDevitt         19.30             
 29   284 Mike Shannon        11 CentralDauphin         19.33             
 30   444 Anthony Comport     11 LowerDauphin           19.41             
 31   852 Chris Richardson    10 Red Land               19.48             
 32   636 Derek DiAngelis     09 NorthernLebanon        19.53             
 33   760 Alex Martz          09 Pottsville             19.56             
 34    91 Chris Taylor        10 BishopMcDevitt         19.74             
 35   524 Chris Holloman      09 Middletown             19.96             
 36   148 Sean Collins        09 Carlisle               20.33             
 37   190 Wil Frutiger        10 Cedar Cliff            20.86             
 38   196 Brett Longenbach    09 Cedar Cliff            21.06             
 39   721 Brandon Schneck     11 Pine Grove             21.42             
 --   794 Domonique Carter    12 Reading                 DNF              
 --   805 Felipe Perez        09 Reading                 DNF              
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 38.33  4/12/2008   Michael Brown, Lower Dauphin                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   369 Brandon Fetrow      12 CumberlandValley       43.06      41.32   5  10   
  2    37 Tyler Mandley       12 Altoona                42.33      41.72   5   8   
  3   121 Logan Murphy        11 Boil Spring            42.04      41.77   5   6   
  4   958 Mark Staver         12 Susquenita             42.34      42.69   5   5   
  5   501 Tyler Botchie       12 Mechanicsburg          42.33      42.76   5   4   
  6   277 Zac Patton          10 CentralDauphin         43.96      42.89   4   3   
  7   163 Josh Tanner         12 Carlisle               44.12      43.28   4   2   
  8   945 Noble Shelton       12 Susquehanna            43.30      43.30   5   1   
  9   478 Derek Hart          12 ManheimCentral         43.24      43.75   5 
 10   384 Dan Prete           12 CumberlandValley       43.88      43.79   4 
 11   678 Tim Hoffer          11 Palmyra                44.34      44.06   4 
 12   756 Anthony Kelly       12 Pottsville             45.04      44.26   3 
 13    43 Tyler Romanowicz    10 Altoona                44.10      44.27   4 
 14    89 Nate Showalter      10 BishopMcDevitt         44.94      44.29   3 
 15   504 Brandon Cox         11 Mechanicsburg          46.84      44.40   2 
 16   876 Branson Allen       11 Shippensburg           44.78      44.50   4 
 17   148 Sean Collins        09 Carlisle               43.24      44.61   5 
 18   309 Bryan Egner         10 CD East                44.64      44.62   4 
 19   581 Terrell Sloan       10 MiltonHershey          45.42      44.89   3 
 20   837 Zach Altland        11 Red Land               45.24      44.89   3 
 21   853 Brady Schaner       12 Red Land               45.41      45.34   3 
 22   444 Anthony Comport     11 LowerDauphin           47.05      45.43   2 
 23   308 Christopher Chabri  10 CD East                46.20      45.54   2 
 24   992 William Torres      11 William Penn           43.33      45.86   4 
 25    91 Chris Taylor        10 BishopMcDevitt         45.04      45.97   3 
 26   543 Dylan Wire          11 Millersburg            46.34      46.67   2 
 27   935 Jahquell Holland    12 Susquehanna            45.24      46.96   3 
 28   904 Dylan Turner        10 Shippensburg           50.61      47.12   1 
 29   754 James Harris        11 Pottsville             46.34      47.23   2 
 30   284 Mike Shannon        11 CentralDauphin         45.84      47.63   3 
 31   190 Wil Frutiger        10 Cedar Cliff            48.44      48.22   1 
 32   721 Brandon Schneck     11 Pine Grove             48.24      48.64   2 
 33   196 Brett Longenbach    09 Cedar Cliff            50.94      48.66   1 
 34   636 Derek DiAngelis     09 NorthernLebanon        46.10      48.69   2 
 35   715 David Fehr          12 Pine Grove             46.54      48.78   2 
 36   794 Domonique Carter    12 Reading                55.00      49.31   1 
 37   448 Zach Gauker         10 LowerDauphin           48.24      50.23   1 
 --   618 Davin Reynolds      11 Norristown                          DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 43.18  4/12/2008   Cumberland Valley, Cumberland Valley        
                       M Frenette, Z Vucurevich, N Vucurevich, J Steward 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin East                                43.27      43.30   3  10   
     1) 331 Bo Wilson 12                2) 329 Trey Washington 12         
     3) 321 Jacob Messimer 12           4) 310 TJ Elliott 11              
  2 Altoona Area                                        43.71      43.71   3   8   
     1) 39 Dan Moyer 11                 2) 45 Killian Steinbugl 11        
     3) 29 Uthman Hill 10               4) 24 Rafeeq Barnes 11            
  3 Carlisle                                            44.24      44.27   3   6   
     1) 149 Lawrence Corum 12           2) 147 Travis Chandler 12         
     3) 145 Chancellor Campbell 10      4) 163 Josh Tanner 12             
  4 Milton Hershey Sch                                  44.00      44.29   3   5   
     1) 577 Donald Savacool 12          2) 564 Tre Brown 09               
     3) 562 Almamy Bangura 11           4) 585 Tarin Taylor 11            
  5 Susquehanna Twp                                     44.33      45.42   3   4   
     1) 928 David Bricker 09            2) 929 Shakil Brim 11             
     3) 947 Rodney Watkins 12           4) 933 Colby Grant 10             
  6 Palmyra                                             46.14      45.72   2   3   
     1) 679 Matt Lagrelius 12           2) 677 Jordan Harro 11            
     3) 683 Mark Midlick 12             4) 688 Jason Rice 12              
  7 Boiling Springs                                     46.14      45.82   2   2   
     1) 117 James Lieto 11              2) 111 Sam Dell 12                
     3) 123 Kasey Scheetz 11            4) 122 Craig Redmond 12           
  8 Reading                                             44.74      45.92   2   1   
     1) 804 Denny Nazario 12            2) 799 Emilio Dominquez 09        
     3) 802 Darian Hardy 11             4) 814 Isaiah Williams 12         
  9 Pottsville Area                                     45.34      45.95   2 
     1) 770 Robert Thompson 12          2) 771 Robert Witman 10           
     3) 759 James Long 11               4) 756 Anthony Kelly 12           
 10 Cumberland Valley                                   44.74      45.96   2 
     1) 368 Lamont Dorsey 11            2) 381 Jeremy Maylath 12          
     3) 374 Tyler Hartzel 10            4) 364 Cody Bush 11               
 11 Bishop McDevitt                                     45.20      46.07   2 
     1) 74 Maurice Geter 11             2) 92 Miles Williams 11           
     3) 78 Ja'Quan Jones 11             4) 83 Devacio McGowan 11          
 12 Norristown Area                                     44.50      46.12   3 
     1) 621 Tyler Smith 12              2) 620 Joe Smith 10               
     3) 608 Mike Brown 10               4) 614 Marcus Golson 11           
 13 Central Dauphin                                     44.44      46.51   3 
     1) 267 Malachi Holmes 09           2) 268 Zayd Issah 10              
     3) 265 Malyk Harris 10             4) 258 Corey Allen 09             
 14 Red Land                                            47.12      46.63   1 
     1) 853 Brady Schaner 12            2) 855 Chris Sternberger 12       
     3) 851 Dalton Quigley 11           4) 849 Sam Olds 12                
 15 Mechanicsburg                                       47.44      47.79   1 
     1) 504 Brandon Cox 11              2) 501 Tyler Botchie 12           
     3) 503 Harrison Connors 11         4) 508 Thomas Murray 12           
 16 Middletown                                          46.74      47.82   1 
     1) 520 Djaun Donald 11             2) 524 Chris Holloman 09          
     3) 526 Josh Hurley 09              4) 525 Isaiah Holloman 10         
 17 Shippensburg                                        49.53      48.47   1 
     1) 893 Clayton Martin 10           2) 896 Eli Miller 10              
     3) 880 Dustin Eutzy 10             4) 899 Lance Russell 09           
 18 Cedar Cliff                                         47.54      48.73   1 
     1) 185 Joel Chapman 11             2) 181 Corey Anderson 10          
     3) 195 Josh Lebo 12                4) 184 Chris Bury 11              
 19 William Penn                                        43.89      48.92   3 
     1) 983 Kadeem Jackson 11           2) 984 Joquan Jamison 12          
     3) 985 DeVante Lucas 11            4) 981 Braheem Harvey 12          
 -- Northern Lebanon                                    46.10        DNF   2 
     1) 645 Joe Vedilago 10             2) 637 Marcus Disbrow 10          
     3) 635 Andrew Boyer 12             4) 639 Maurice Jamison 12         
 -- Lower Dauphin                                       45.74        DNF   2 
     1) 456 Patrick Sharkey 11          2) 454 Josh Palmer 11             
     3) 459 Wade Weiser 11              4) 443 Josh Boyer 10              
 -- Pine Grove Area                                     47.24        DNF   1 
     1) 718 Travis Humphrey 12          2) 710 Brady Burke 12             
     3) 717 Matt Hoppes 12              4) 713 Cameron Conrad 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      PanRam: R 3:22.25  4/14/2007   Harrisburg, Harrisburg                    
                         A. Clark, Joshua Potts, Matt Davis, Kaseem Ingram 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley                                 3:31.74    3:28.97   3  10   
     1) 388 Tyler Updegraff 09          2) 364 Cody Bush 11               
     3) 382 Brady Miller 10             4) 370 Andy Flynn 12              
  2 Altoona Area                                      3:28.24    3:33.01   3   8   
     1) 34 DeShae Lee 10                2) 33 DeRon Lee 12                
     3) 39 Dan Moyer 11                 4) 31 Kevin Johnson 10            
  3 Milton Hershey Sch                                3:27.00    3:33.23   3   6   
     1) 574 Erick Mercedes 11           2) 580 Jonathen Simmons 10        
     3) 568 Wesley Hall 11              4) 577 Donald Savacool 12         
  4 Carlisle                                          3:33.44    3:34.56   3   5   
     1) 156 Jeremy Jones 09             2) 148 Sean Collins 09            
     3) 163 Josh Tanner 12              4) 160 Reggie Oberton 12          
  5 Palmyra                                           3:40.24    3:36.33   2   4   
     1) 687 Chris Radikiewicz 11        2) 678 Tim Hoffer 11              
     3) 671 Shane Bissonnette 12        4) 677 Jordan Harro 11            
  6 Bishop McDevitt                                   3:38.24    3:36.69   2   3   
     1) 71 Matt Boland 12               2) 70 Connor Arnold 12            
     3) 89 Nate Showalter 10            4) 79 David Kotz 12               
  7 Pottsville Area                                   3:41.24    3:36.74   2   2   
     1) 748 Shawn Cicero 10             2) 767 Cody Schaffer 12           
     3) 771 Robert Witman 10            4) 753 Casey Guers 12             
  8 Susquehanna Twp                                   3:43.00    3:37.73   2   1   
     1) 935 Jahquell Holland 12         2) 947 Rodney Watkins 12          
     3) 929 Shakil Brim 11              4) 928 David Bricker 09           
  9 Central Dauphin East                              3:33.24    3:39.24   3 
     1) 310 TJ Elliott 11               2) 321 Jacob Messimer 12          
     3) 318 Todd Macon-Pettigrew 12     4) 329 Trey Washington 12         
 10 Central Dauphin                                   3:30.24    3:40.03   3 
     1) 258 Corey Allen 09              2) 264 Cody Harkins 10            
     3) 277 Zac Patton 10               4) 280 Josh Salak 09              
 11 Boiling Springs                                   3:39.84    3:43.50   2 
     1) 111 Sam Dell 12                 2) 122 Craig Redmond 12           
     3) 121 Logan Murphy 11             4) 120 Andrew Mellot 10           
 12 Norristown Area                                   3:35.00    3:46.79   2 
     1) 610 Bret Cooper 11              2) 621 Tyler Smith 12             
     3) 608 Mike Brown 10               4) 616 Charles Porter 09          
 13 Cedar Cliff                                       3:51.44    3:47.97   1 
     1) 190 Wil Frutiger 10             2) 195 Josh Lebo 12               
     3) 199 Bryan Smith 12              4) 184 Chris Bury 11              
 14 Shippensburg                                      3:48.24    3:51.30   1 
     1) 882 Storm Fridinger 09          2) 897 Sam Nehf 11                
     3) 903 Fernando Torija 11          4) 876 Branson Allen 11           
 15 Red Land                                          3:41.54    3:52.47   2 
     1) 842 Mitchell Focht 11           2) 838 Tyler Davidson 12          
     3) 856 Chase Stout 09              4) 855 Chris Sternberger 12       
 16 Harrisburg                                        3:25.40    4:11.17   3 
     1) 412 Merced Ramirez 10           2) 406 William Cruz 10            
     3) 413 Ka'Lee Strawbridge-Moten 09 4) 410 Josiah Potts 12            
 -- William Penn                                      3:34.76        DNF   3 
     1) 985 DeVante Lucas 11            2) 983 Kadeem Jackson 11          
     3) 992 William Torres 11           4) 984 Joquan Jamison 12          
 -- Pine Grove Area                                   3:45.24        DNF   2 
     1) 720 Pat Lally 10                2) 710 Brady Burke 12             
     3) 711 Kyler Burke 11              4) 717 Matt Hoppes 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 7:59.94  2004        Central Dauphin, Central Dauphin          
                         M. Wieder, Ju. McCarthy, Ja. McCarthy, Andrew Rotz
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Valley                                 8:07.24    8:10.95   10   
     1) 378 Alec Kunzweiler 10          2) 385 Abdallah Soliman 11        
     3) 366 Alex Coburn 10              4) 370 Andy Flynn 12              
  2 Palmyra                                           8:45.24    8:20.35    8   
     1) 671 Shane Bissonnette 12        2) 674 Tim Duquette 12            
     3) 675 Thomas Einwechter 12        4) 690 Connor Strynkowski 11      
  3 Altoona Area                                      8:15.24    8:27.52    6   
     1) 35 Tyler Lidwell 12             2) 41 Pat Reade 11                
     3) 40 Zach Price 12                4) 38 Dylan Mountain 11           
  4 Milton Hershey Sch                                8:39.00    8:27.68    5   
     1) 574 Erick Mercedes 11           2) 566 Colin Gibbs 10             
     3) 577 Donald Savacool 12          4) 568 Wesley Hall 11             
  5 Carlisle                                          8:20.24    8:28.79    4   
     1) 160 Reggie Oberton 12           2) 157 JJ Lloyd 12                
     3) 150 Zach Dawson 12              4) 161 Corbin Padgett 10          
  6 Central Dauphin                                   8:20.24    8:38.11    3   
     1) 286 Colin Tkatch 12             2) 276 Alex Pankiw 10             
     3) 280 Josh Salak 09               4) 259 Michael Azzato 10          
  7 Central Dauphin East                              9:00.24    8:48.50    2   
     1) 309 Bryan Egner 10              2) 312 Tyler Fry 11               
     3) 314 Michael Grobinski 12        4) 316 Kyle Klaboe 11             
  8 Pottsville Area                                   8:44.44    8:48.90    1   
     1) 752 Raeff Dolbin 10             2) 772 Codi Wood 10               
     3) 755 Humza Hnesh 09              4) 767 Cody Schaffer 12           
  9 Boiling Springs                                   8:51.24    8:53.04  
     1) 109 Sam Bohn 11                 2) 114 Ben Grove 11               
     3) 115 John Guyler 11              4) 113 Jonathan Goodson 09        
 10 Bishop McDevitt                                   8:50.24    9:34.55  
     1) 86 Matt Schopfer 10             2) 69 Austin Anderson 09          
     3) 72 Mark Caruso 09               4) 70 Connor Arnold 12            
 11 Shippensburg                                     10:00.24   10:36.81  
     1) 877 Austin Ambrosio 09          2) 885 Colin Harfst 09            
     3) 890 Nathanael Lyman 09          4) 898 Mitchell Reinhart 09       
 -- William Penn                                      9:41.71        DNF  
     1) 975 Gordon Batty 12             2) 991 Martin Tolbert 11          
     3) 990 Dustin Solomon 11           4) 979 Thurman Fogleman 11        
 -- Lower Dauphin                                     8:20.24        DNF  
     1) 449 Jeff Groh 09                2) 453 Cole Nissley 09            
     3) 451 Dan McCreary 11             4) 445 Jason Dean 12              
 -- Millersburg Area                                  9:09.24        DNF  
     1) 541 Shane Smith 12              2) 540 Chris Scheib 12            
     3) 539 Chris Paul 09               4) 536 Kelsey Dorman 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R  6-08  1999        Adam Chubb, Susquehanna Twp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    84 Zack Morrow         12 BishopMcDevitt       6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2   160 Reggie Oberton      12 Carlisle             6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  2   753 Casey Guers         12 Pottsville           6-02.00    6-00.00    7   
  4   578 Ibn Short           10 MiltonHershey        6-02.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5    34 DeShae Lee          10 Altoona              5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6   956 Ethan Reichert      12 Susquenita           5-10.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7    33 DeRon Lee           12 Altoona              5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  8   260 Desean Brown        11 CentralDauphin       5-10.00    5-08.00    0.50
  8   387 Donovan Tolbert     12 CumberlandValley     6-00.00    5-08.00    0.50
 10   326 Nigel Salmon        12 CD East              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 11   670 Kyle Azzara         11 Palmyra              6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 12   322 Tyler Mims          12 CD East              5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 13   455 Sonny Patel         12 LowerDauphin         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 13   634 Brian Boltz         11 NorthernLebanon      6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13   111 Sam Dell            12 Boil Spring          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13   268 Zayd Issah          10 CentralDauphin       5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13   381 Jeremy Maylath      12 CumberlandValley     5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13   689 Chris Salvo         10 Palmyra              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13   473 Wade Beamesderfer   09 ManheimCentral       5-06.00    5-06.00  
 20   486 Steve Young         09 ManheimCentral       5-08.00    5-04.00  
 20   565 Dwayne Constant II  11 MiltonHershey        5-06.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 15-06  2001        Brian Mondschein, Hershey                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   682 Shawn Mayer         11 Palmyra             13-06.00   14-04.00   10   
  2   327 Ben Steele          12 CD East             14-04.00   13-00.00    7   
  2   994 Justin Farrenkopf   10 Ellenville          13-07.00   13-00.00    7   
  4   634 Brian Boltz         11 NorthernLebanon     13-00.00  J13-00.00    5   
  5   685 Tim Moses           10 Palmyra             12-06.00  J13-00.00    4   
  6    25 Evan Falbo          12 Altoona             13-06.00   12-06.00    2.50
  6    46 Ryan Steinbugl      11 Altoona             14-06.00   12-06.00    2.50
  8   845 Mitchell Greiner    12 Red Land            10-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  9   528 Gualberto Santos    11 Middletown          11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10   192 Zack Kahler         11 Cedar Cliff         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 11   953 Ken Anderson        10 Susquenita          11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11   843 Jeff Gillispie      10 Red Land            11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   762 Cody McMullin       11 Pottsville          12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   747 Joseph Bickleman    12 Pottsville          11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   264 Cody Harkins        10 CentralDauphin      10-06.00   11-00.00  
 11   371 Chase Gehr          11 CumberlandValley    11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11   474 Drew Engle          12 ManheimCentral      12-06.00   11-00.00  
 18   372 Trevor Hankins      11 CumberlandValley    11-00.00   10-06.00  
 18   523 Titus Hoffman       12 Middletown          11-00.00   10-06.00  
 20   313 Daniel Fuentes      12 CD East             11-00.00   10-00.00  
 20   155 Jesse Herold        12 Carlisle            11-03.00   10-00.00  
 20   955 Chris Eppley        10 Susquenita          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 20   894 Ben McCurdy         11 Shippensburg        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 24   636 Derek DiAngelis     09 NorthernLebanon     10-06.00    9-06.00  
 25   112 Jonathan Ernst      10 Boil Spring          8-00.00    9-00.00  
 25   579 Craig Silliman      12 MiltonHershey       10-00.00    9-00.00  
 25  1001 Dylan Bussino          MiltonHershey        9-00.00    9-00.00  
 28   269 Todd Komykoski      11 CentralDauphin      10-06.00    8-06.00  
 28   166 Trystan Zink        11 Carlisle             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 --   446 Tyler Delk          11 LowerDauphin        10-00.00         NH  
 --   456 Patrick Sharkey     11 LowerDauphin        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 22-09.25  4/10/2010   Brady Gehret, Altoona Area               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   841 Sam Flower          12 Red Land            20-06.00   21-01.25   10   
  2    31 Kevin Johnson       10 Altoona             21-06.00   20-11.50    8   
  3    76 Elijah Harchak      12 BishopMcDevitt      20-05.25   20-11.00    6   
  4   988 Jarred Posey        11 William Penn        21-05.00   20-07.75    5   
  5    39 Dan Moyer           11 Altoona             20-05.00   20-07.00    4   
  6   381 Jeremy Maylath      12 CumberlandValley    21-00.00   20-05.25    3   
  7   321 Jacob Messimer      12 CD East             21-04.75   20-05.00    2   
  8   111 Sam Dell            12 Boil Spring         20-07.00   20-03.50    1   
  9   718 Travis Humphrey     12 Pine Grove          19-06.00   19-08.50  
 10   367 Joey DeCecco        11 CumberlandValley    20-07.75   19-07.50  
 11   331 Bo Wilson           12 CD East             21-03.00   19-06.50  
 12   688 Jason Rice          12 Palmyra             19-03.00   19-05.75  
 13   443 Josh Boyer          10 LowerDauphin        19-06.50   19-04.00  
 14   849 Sam Olds            12 Red Land            19-00.00   19-01.00  
 15   563 Jerod Brown         12 MiltonHershey       19-04.50   18-09.75  
 16   770 Robert Thompson     12 Pottsville          19-10.50   18-09.00  
 16   158 Keegan Love         11 Carlisle            18-07.00   18-09.00  
 18   710 Brady Burke         12 Pine Grove          19-06.00   18-08.75  
 19   483 Josh Robesan        12 ManheimCentral      19-00.00   18-06.50  
 20   677 Jordan Harro        11 Palmyra             18-10.00   18-03.50  
 21   455 Sonny Patel         12 LowerDauphin        18-04.00   18-02.75  
 22   501 Tyler Botchie       12 Mechanicsburg       18-10.00   18-02.25  
 23   266 Ronald Hobson       11 CentralDauphin      19-06.00   18-01.75  
 24   888 Tyrell Kater        10 Shippensburg        17-06.00   18-00.50  
 25    75 Tyrell Hairston-Gr  10 BishopMcDevitt      19-05.25   17-09.75  
 26   932 Devon Gassert       11 Susquehanna         17-06.00   17-09.00  
 27   123 Kasey Scheetz       11 Boil Spring         18-09.00   17-06.50  
 28   800 Steven Echavarria   12 Reading                        16-11.00  
 28   522 Ben Harvy           12 Middletown          18-02.00   16-11.00  
 30   190 Wil Frutiger        10 Cedar Cliff         18-07.00   16-10.75  
 31   508 Thomas Murray       12 Mechanicsburg       17-00.00   16-10.50  
 32   575 Abayomi Olaogun     11 MiltonHershey       18-04.00   16-08.50  
 33   182 Derek Behney        11 Cedar Cliff         18-01.00   16-00.75  
 34   901 Cory Thompson       09 Shippensburg        18-00.00   15-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 46-02.50  1996        Brian Schiding, Central York             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   988 Jarred Posey        11 William Penn        47-02.25   46-06.25R  10   
  2    33 DeRon Lee           12 Altoona             44-01.00   44-09.75    8   
  3   841 Sam Flower          12 Red Land            43-05.50   42-09.00    6   
  4   387 Donovan Tolbert     12 CumberlandValley    44-09.50   42-06.50    5   
  5   381 Jeremy Maylath      12 CumberlandValley    42-06.00   42-04.75    4   
  6    31 Kevin Johnson       10 Altoona             43-10.00   41-11.00    3   
  7    76 Elijah Harchak      12 BishopMcDevitt      41-04.50   41-09.25    2   
  8   478 Derek Hart          12 ManheimCentral      42-04.00   41-08.75    1   
  9   443 Josh Boyer          10 LowerDauphin        41-05.00   41-01.00  
 10   158 Keegan Love         11 Carlisle            41-06.00   40-07.50  
 11   575 Abayomi Olaogun     11 MiltonHershey       40-06.00   40-04.00  
 12   689 Chris Salvo         10 Palmyra             38-08.75   39-08.75  
 13    88 Anthony Shingara    11 BishopMcDevitt      39-04.50   39-05.50  
 14   483 Josh Robesan        12 ManheimCentral      40-04.00   39-00.00  
 15   123 Kasey Scheetz       11 Boil Spring         41-07.00   38-08.75  
 16   676 Jalen Harmon        09 Palmyra             39-11.00   38-08.50  
 17   837 Zach Altland        11 Red Land            39-09.50   37-11.75  
 18   288 Sumit Zaver         12 CentralDauphin      38-00.00   37-10.25  
 19   932 Devon Gassert       11 Susquehanna         40-01.25   37-10.00  
 20  1007 Trei Gilcrest          CentralDauphin                 37-09.50  
 21   328 Deandre Thompson    10 CD East             38-03.00   37-09.00  
 22   770 Robert Thompson     12 Pottsville          39-05.00   37-06.00  
 23   189 Zach Frank          11 Cedar Cliff         37-08.00   37-01.75  
 24   188 Grant Dickey        12 Cedar Cliff                    36-01.50  
 25   931 James Gamble        10 Susquehanna         32-00.00   35-02.00  
 26   722 Shane Weeks         12 Pine Grove          37-02.00   34-04.25  
 27   612 Matt Evans          12 Norristown                     34-00.50  
 28   508 Thomas Murray       12 Mechanicsburg       37-00.00   32-05.50  
 29   800 Steven Echavarria   12 Reading             27-04.00   28-04.50  
 --   879 Matt Crawford       12 Shippensburg        36-06.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 60-02  2004        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   283 Jeremy Seaman       12 CentralDauphin      50-08.00   51-08.00   10   
  2   638 Charlito Iwuagu     12 NorthernLebanon     47-10.50   49-01.00    8   
  3   450 Russ Hammaker       12 LowerDauphin        45-01.50   46-01.25    6   
  4   186 Zac Collins         11 Cedar Cliff         43-05.00   46-00.00    5   
  5    27 Chuck Hawkins       12 Altoona             46-11.00   45-10.75    4   
  6   262 Nate Hamilton       11 CentralDauphin      43-00.00   45-04.50    3   
  7   408 Xavier Gates        12 Harrisburg          45-05.00   45-01.00    2   
  8   999 Leo Collazo            Norristown          49-00.00   45-00.50    1   
  9   934 Stephen Hairston    12 Susquehanna         42-08.75   43-10.25  
 10   987 Anderson Novalin    10 William Penn        45-04.00   43-00.00  
 11   892 Zac MacMullen       11 Shippensburg        43-00.00   42-08.50  
 12   478 Derek Hart          12 ManheimCentral      45-09.00   42-07.75  
 13   644 Brady Stoever       12 NorthernLebanon     38-11.50   42-06.25  
 14    36 Braeden Luciano     12 Altoona             42-00.00   42-04.25  
 15   905 Garrett Vandebrake  11 Shippensburg        38-09.00   41-02.50  
 16   750 Daniel Conville     10 Pottsville          40-07.00   40-10.50  
 17   409 Ben Germain         12 Harrisburg          42-00.00   40-08.50  
 18   521 Robert Doster       11 Middletown          41-03.00   40-05.00  
 19   458 Jake Sinderman      11 LowerDauphin        39-06.00   39-02.50  
 20   362 Zac Bolster         11 CumberlandValley    39-06.00   39-01.50  
 20   146 Tramel Chandler     10 Carlisle            36-09.00   39-01.50  
 22   764 Matthew Puddu       12 Pottsville          41-07.00   38-05.00  
 23   692 KJ Williams         10 Palmyra             37-05.00   38-02.00  
 24   380 Barry Lyons         12 CumberlandValley    38-11.00   37-11.75  
 25   795 Alexavier Colon     12 Reading             38-02.00   37-09.00  
 26   567 Salahadine Grove    09 MiltonHershey       37-11.00   37-04.50  
 27   118 Nate Mann           12 Boil Spring         38-05.00   36-07.75  
 28   153 Mike Gould          10 Carlisle            33-08.00   36-05.50  
 29   480 Andrew Kauffman     11 ManheimCentral      35-05.00   36-00.25  
 30   573 Jermaine McQueen    10 MiltonHershey       38-11.75   35-08.00  
 31   683 Mark Midlick        12 Palmyra             36-09.00   35-03.00  
 32   317 Benjamin Lebo       11 CD East             35-04.00   35-00.00  
 33   119 Dylan Mckeehan      11 Boil Spring         34-04.00   34-05.25  
 34   930 Anthony Fiore       11 Susquehanna         37-00.00   34-01.00  
 35    77 Tony Harris         12 BishopMcDevitt      35-00.75   34-00.00  
 36   712 Leon Christ         09 Pine Grove          36-05.00   33-04.00  
 37   844 Harry Graff         10 Red Land            35-05.00   32-08.00  
 38   811 Franklin Sudler     12 Reading             28-05.50   28-08.50  
 39   813 Juan Villasenol     12 Reading                        28-05.50  
 40   719 Collins Kiralewich  10 Pine Grove          34-06.00   28-00.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 172-05  2004        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   638 Charlito Iwuagu     12 NorthernLebanon       153-03     170-11   10   
  2   283 Jeremy Seaman       12 CentralDauphin        140-08     134-10    8   
  3   262 Nate Hamilton       11 CentralDauphin        134-00     131-00    6   
  4   362 Zac Bolster         11 CumberlandValley      137-03     128-00    5   
  5   987 Anderson Novalin    10 William Penn        22-04.75     123-08    4   
  6   519 Drake Bahajak       12 Middletown            142-11     120-05    3   
  7    36 Braeden Luciano     12 Altoona               120-00     120-00    2   
  8   999 Leo Collazo            Norristown            127-00     118-05    1   
  9   408 Xavier Gates        12 Harrisburg            115-03     117-01  
 10   905 Garrett Vandebrake  11 Shippensburg          107-00     115-05  
 11   450 Russ Hammaker       12 LowerDauphin          127-11     114-09  
 12   571 Matthew Lepore      12 MiltonHershey         115-00     114-04  
 13   683 Mark Midlick        12 Palmyra               113-04     113-06  
 14   164 Jordan Wolf         12 Carlisle              118-09     112-08  
 15    32 Josh Kutz           10 Altoona               115-00     112-07  
 16   458 Jake Sinderman      11 LowerDauphin          116-00     111-05  
 17   886 Cary Hess           10 Shippensburg          111-00     110-11  
 17   750 Daniel Conville     10 Pottsville            128-05     110-11  
 19   848 Paul O'Hern         12 Red Land              114-07     110-06  
 20   930 Anthony Fiore       11 Susquehanna           113-09     108-11  
 21   692 KJ Williams         10 Palmyra               113-09     107-07  
 22   311 Zachary Everidge    12 CD East               116-06     106-00  
 23   193 Andrew Krajcsik     12 Cedar Cliff           108-01     105-05  
 24   165 Kyle Yorlets        10 Carlisle              110-07     103-09  
 25   380 Barry Lyons         12 CumberlandValley      111-00     103-01  
 26   317 Benjamin Lebo       11 CD East               107-06      99-01  
 27   476 Ryan Fee            12 ManheimCentral        115-02      95-09  
 28   409 Ben Germain         12 Harrisburg            109-00      95-06  
 29   481 Trent Lilley        11 ManheimCentral        112-00      94-04  
 30   583 Marcus Summers      11 MiltonHershey         107-00      94-03  
 31   795 Alexavier Colon     12 Reading                93-04      88-06  
 32   119 Dylan Mckeehan      11 Boil Spring            94-04      85-04  
 33   116 Noah Kahle          09 Boil Spring            95-05      85-00  
 34   764 Matthew Puddu       12 Pottsville            107-05      84-08  
 35   200 Dan Stump           12 Cedar Cliff           106-07      83-06  
 36   611 Daymond Davenport   11 Norristown                        73-00  
 37   811 Franklin Sudler     12 Reading                73-09      70-03  
 38   714 Dakota Deaven       10 Pine Grove             75-06      62-08  
 --   719 Collins Kiralewich  10 Pine Grove             86-05         ND  
 --   934 Stephen Hairston    12 Susquehanna           101-02         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
      PanRam: R 207-07  4/12/2008   Justin Shirk, CD                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   758 Andrew Korrubin     12 Pottsville            168-10     175-02   10   
  2   521 Robert Doster       11 Middletown            178-05     174-00    8   
  3   457 Ryan Shuey          12 LowerDauphin          165-09     163-01    6   
  4   452 Jack Miller         10 LowerDauphin          155-06     152-11    5   
  5   527 Brett Relken        12 Middletown            145-07     151-07    4   
  6   757 Kurtis Killian      10 Pottsville            156-07     150-02    3   
  7   154 Ryan Henk           11 Carlisle              157-07     150-01    2   
  8   482 Cole Proffitt       10 ManheimCentral        150-00     148-00    1   
  9   878 John Baker          12 Shippensburg          143-11     143-01  
 10   121 Logan Murphy        11 Boil Spring           137-08     137-08  
 11   379 Garrett Long        10 CumberlandValley      146-10     136-07  
 12   583 Marcus Summers      11 MiltonHershey         138-08     136-05  
 13   409 Ben Germain         12 Harrisburg            145-00     135-00  
 14   380 Barry Lyons         12 CumberlandValley      147-10     133-02  
 15   930 Anthony Fiore       11 Susquehanna           119-04     132-09  
 16    47 Scott Thompson      12 Altoona               150-03     132-01  
 17   505 Josh Failor         11 Mechanicsburg         140-00     130-00  
 18   159 Jacob Myers         12 Carlisle              117-06     128-06  
 19   262 Nate Hamilton       11 CentralDauphin        119-00     121-00  
 20   311 Zachary Everidge    12 CD East               129-05     120-07  
 21   691 Tom Wieder          10 Palmyra               122-02     119-11  
 22   876 Branson Allen       11 Shippensburg          132-04     119-04  
 23    46 Ryan Steinbugl      11 Altoona               125-06     117-06  
 24   191 Dane Harbold        12 Cedar Cliff           158-00     114-11  
 25   279 Michael Romano      11 CentralDauphin        123-00     114-03  
 26   537 Josh Howard         10 Millersburg           120-00     111-08  
 27   188 Grant Dickey        12 Cedar Cliff           128-00     109-07  
 28    73 Matt Ferrara        10 BishopMcDevitt        124-00     108-11  
 29   640 Mykola Keener       12 NorthernLebanon       112-07     108-07  
 30   320 Gabriel Mesa        12 CD East               125-06     108-04  
 31   844 Harry Graff         10 Red Land              105-01     104-10  
 32    87 Tom Scully          11 BishopMcDevitt        120-05     101-08  
 33  1000 Charles Viguers        Norristown                        97-01  
 34   813 Juan Villasenol     12 Reading                           94-00  
 35   723 Devon Williams      09 Pine Grove             80-02      82-07  
 36   714 Dakota Deaven       10 Pine Grove             95-01      81-09  
 --   571 Matthew Lepore      12 MiltonHershey         158-00         ND  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Altoona Area               116        2) Cumberland Valley          74.50
    3) Palmyra                     58        4) Central Dauphin East       50   
    5) Milton Hershey Sch          48        6) Carlisle                   41   
    7) Lower Dauphin               38        8) Central Dauphin            34.50
    9) Bishop McDevitt             32       10) Pottsville Area            30   
   11) William Penn                29       12) Northern Lebanon           27   
   13) Red Land                    25       14) Susquehanna Twp            17   
   15) Boiling Springs             16       16) Middletown                 15   
   17) Manheim Central             10       18) Susquenita                  9   
   19) Cedar Cliff                  8       20) Ellenville, NY              7   
   21) Mechanicsburg                4       21) Harrisburg                  4   
   21) Harrisburg Christian Sch     4       24) Norristown Area             2   
   25) Reading                      1