Novice Races
Novice 4x200 | ||||||
Girls | ||||||
1. Avon Grove | 1.44.47 | |||||
2. Ridley B | 1.56.85 | |||||
3. Rustin | 1.58.94 | |||||
4. Padua B | 2.01.58 | |||||
5. Villa | 2.05.50 | |||||
6. Upper Darby | 2.06.16 | |||||
7. Unionville | 2.06.17 | |||||
8. St. Marks A | 2.06.80 | |||||
9. Ridley A | 2.07.93 | |||||
10. Padua A | 2.08.37 | |||||
11. Sun Valley | 2.13.67 | |||||
12. St. Marks B | 2.16.26 | |||||
Boys | ||||||
1. Unionville | 1.40.63 | |||||
2. Twin Valley | 1.40.64 | |||||
3. Avon Grove | 1.42.89 | |||||
4. St. Marks | 1.46.00 | |||||
5. Upper Darby | 1.46.18 | |||||
6. Christopher Dock | 1.46.61 | |||||
7. Henderson (1st heat) | 1.47.18 | |||||
8. Henderson (2nd heat) | 1.49.54 | |||||
9. Devon Prep | 1.50.59 | |||||
10. Tatnall | 1.50.88 | |||||
11. Perk Valley | 2.00.88 | |||||
BOYS NOVICE MILE combined heats | ||||||
1. | Bobby Rimkis | Henderson | 4:45.2 | |||
2. | Evan Jones | Kennett | 4:46.9 | |||
3. | Kevin Moy | Henderson | 4:49.6 | |||
4. | Thomas Doran | Great Valley | 4:50.7 | |||
5. | Peter Flanagan | Great Valley | 4:51.5 | |||
6. | Aaron Feeley | Henderson | 4:53.2 | |||
7. | Mark Corrigan | St. Mark’s | 4:53.4 | |||
8. | Colton Takata | Archmere | 4:53.7 | |||
9. | Ricky Waltz | Henderson | 4:54.0 | |||
10. | Jeff Auger | Unionville | 4:56.2 | |||
11. | Keegan Flaggs | DW | 4.57.1 | |||
12. | Mucha ryan | D West | 4.57.1 | |||
13. | Drew Kelly | hender | 4.58.7 | |||
14. | Steve Thompson | hender | 5.01.0 | |||
15. | Alex Schweizer | D West | 5.01.6 | |||
16. | Ryan Norris | great valley | 5.02.5 | |||
17. | Eric Burkhardt | Unionville | 5.02.9 | |||
18. | Pat Lynch | Tatnall | 5:03.5 | |||
19. | Ben Anderson | Henderson | 5.04.3 | |||
20. | Marcus forst | Avon grove | 5.04.7 | |||
21. | Josh Nichter | Henderson | 5.05.18 | |||
22. | Spencer latran | Devon | 5.07.4 | |||
23. | Nate wahner | Upper D | 5.08.6 | |||
24. | Tyler Pike | Kennett | 5.08.6 | |||
25. | Sean Roberts | Unionville | 5.09.1 | |||
26. | Matt Radford | Henderson | 5.09.6 | |||
27. | Chris Coates | Rustin | 5.10.0 | |||
28. | Matt Abbott | Malvern | 5.11.9 | |||
29. | Leif Malm | twin V | 5.12.6 | |||
30. | Josh Jarmoski | Twin Valley | 5.12.7 | |||
31. | Cole Gillan | Malvern | 5.13.0 | |||
32. | Dan Ferraiolo | Malvern | 5.14.5 | |||
33. | Robbie Aitken | Unionville | 5.15.4 | |||
34. | Kevin o’doherty | Avon G | 5.16.9 | |||
35. | Geordie Massih | Unionville | 5.17.3 | |||
36. | Connor murray | Unionville | 5.17.6 | |||
37. | Nate Howard | Avon Grove | 5.17.6 | |||
38. | Max Schenk | Unionville | 5.19.2 | |||
39. | Brooks Incardi | C Dock | 5.19.3 | |||
40. | DJ Dinkins | Rustin | 5.19.6 | |||
41. | John Matthews | twin Valley | 5.20.9 | |||
42. | Tom Ferraiolo | Malvern | 5.23.2 | |||
43. | Chris Clemens | Perk Valley | 5.23.6 | |||
44. | Colin Hayes | Malvern | 5.23.8 | |||
45. | Zach Maser | perk Valley | 5.24.2 | |||
46. | Steve Massaro | Coatesville | 5.25.3 | |||
47. | Josh Oldham | tatnall | 5.25.6 | |||
48. | Joe wheeler | Avon G | 5.25.9 | |||
49. | James o’shea | Devon | 5.26.3 | |||
50. | Jesse saran | Unionville | 5.27.3 | |||
51. | Alex pierce | DWest | 5.28.3 | |||
52. | Keith Gasho | 5.28.3 | ||||
53. | Phil Kim | Perk V | 5.29.8 | |||
54. | Kyle Nasser | Malvern | 5.30.1 | |||
55. | Van Sutphin | Delco | 5.32.4 | |||
56. | John Capps | Chris Dock | 5.32.9 | |||
57. | Josue Flores | Henderson | 5.34.1 | |||
58. | Rhett Anderson | Tatnall | 5.35.2 | |||
59. | Kyle Auger | Unionville | 5.35.9 | |||
60. | Ethan Neal | Chr Dock | 5.36.4 | |||
61. | Adam Creveling | Octorara | 5.36.6 | |||
62. | Kevin Berlan | Upper Darby | 5.37.5 | |||
63. | Fran Pannepacker | Malvern | 5.38.1 | |||
64. | Brandon DaCamara | D.West | 5.38.7 | |||
65. | Ben Pickles | Wilmington F. | 5.39.1 | |||
66. | Tim Regan | Unionville | 5.40.1 | |||
67. | Jack Hollingsworth | WF. | 5.40.3 | |||
68. | Jason Fisher | Tatnall | 5.41.9 | |||
69. | Colby Camp | Unionville | 5.42.5 | |||
70. | Connor Davis | PerkValley | 5.43.6 | |||
71. | John Sagrati | Unionville | 5.43.9 | |||
72. | Redmond Cleavenger | DP | 5.46.4 | |||
73. | Dan O’Donnell | St. Mark’s | 5.49.8 | |||
74. | Ludoviak Weigand St. Mark’s | 5.53.7 | ||||
75. | Matt Bremer | Unionville | 5.53.9 | |||
76. | Sam Freda | St. Mark’s | 5.54.9 | |||
77. | John Moulton | Octorara | 5.56.1 | |||
78. | Sean McBreen | Avon Grove | 5.56.7 | |||
79. | Luke Henderson | Unionville | 5.56.7 | |||
80. | Stephen Constantine St. Mark’s | 5.56.9 | ||||
81. | Stu Lambert | Malvern | 6.01.7 | |||
82. | Travis Hardy | Unionville | 6.03.5 | |||
83. | Jeremy Manin | Unionville | 6.03.9 | |||
84. | Ben Gorko ? | Unionville | 6.13.3 | |||
85. | Walip Yentubr | Unionvillle | 6.14.6 | |||
86. | Robert Lockerman | Cape H | 6.19.0 | |||
87. | Ron Scheuermann | CFS | 6.35.2 | |||
Novice 1600 Girls combined heats | ||||||
Name | School | Time | ||||
1. | Kierran Hanrahan | Tatnall | 5:21.7 | |||
2. | Megan Beck | Avon Grove | 5:44.6 | |||
3. | Samantha Shenk | GtValley | 5:45.4 | |||
4. | Anna Radford | Henderson | 5:46.8 | |||
5. | Allie Lane | Unionville | 5:51.2 | |||
6. | Emily Cornvet | Henderson | 5:56.7 | |||
7. | Alissa Barchet | Henderson | 5:57.4 | |||
Nicolette Siermine | Sun Valley | 5:57.4 | ||||
8. | Katie Alexander | Henderson | 5:58.6 | |||
9. | Katie Wecht | Padua | 6:00.3 | |||
10. | Alex Ahern | Villa | 6:00.7 | |||
11. | Meg Reyher | Villa | 6:01.0 | |||
12. | Megan Castaldi | Villa | 6:01.3 | |||
13. | Becca Evans | Avon Grove | 6:01.6 | |||
14. | Teresa Ceballos | Archmere | 6:02.0 | |||
15. | Melissa Ostien | Villa | 6:02.3 | |||
16. | Allison Pitts | Rustin | 6:02.7 | |||
17. | Melissa Eastham | Kennett | 6:04.1 | |||
18. | Chrissy Mauro | Rustin | 6:04.3 | |||
19. | Caley McCormick | Padua | 6:04.6 | |||
20. | Emily Krugger | Villa | 6:06.0 | |||
21. | Laurel Sutherland | Henderson | 6:07.0 | |||
22. | Lauren Baker | Unionville | 6:08.2 | |||
23. | Kellie Boyle | Kennett | 6:08.4 | |||
24. | Leanne Harkins | Padua | 6:09.0 | |||
25. | Julia Clemens | D.West | 6:09.5 | |||
26. | Sarah Fisher | Unionville | 6:09.8 | |||
27. | Amy Saunders | Ridley | 6:12.9 | |||
28. | Shannon Reid | Avon Grove | 6:15.3 | |||
Becca Filipo | Henderson | 6:15.3 | ||||
29. | Mallor Snyder | Perk Valley | 6:17.2 | |||
30. | Emily Saylor | Sun Valley | 6:17.6 | |||
31. | Maddie Farrell | uville | 6:17.9 | |||
32. | Haley Manin | Uville | 6.18.3 | |||
33. | Erin ridley | St Marks | 6.18.6 | |||
34. | Erin Karcher | Uville | 6.18.9 | |||
35. | Peyton Lopopa | uville | 6.19.2 | |||
36. | Allie Stein | hender | 6.19.8 | |||
37. | Maddie Gazzaro | dwest | 6.19.8 | |||
38. | Tiffany borden | villa | 6.21.1 | |||
39. | Amy Gaito | Tatnall | 6:21.8 | |||
40. | Kristen Waltz | hender | 6.22.5 | |||
41. | Caroline Cooney | Villa | 6:24.4 | |||
42. | Katie Yeaglem | villa | 6.25.7 | |||
43. | Shannon o’brien | Villa | 6.26.2 | |||
44. | Marissa Nahill | padua | 6.26.2 | |||
45. | Katie quinslick | villa | 6.28.6 | |||
46. | Linda Sun | uVille | 6.29.0 | |||
47. | Rachel Larson | Twin V. | 6.29.3 | |||
48. | Alexis Ryan | Padua | 6.29.7 | |||
49. | Rachel Lamb | octorara | 6.31.6 | |||
50. | Moira Abbott | villa | 6.32.0 | |||
51. | Rachel Spurrier | st Marks | 6.32.3 | |||
52. | Maura Zarvoski | Villa | 6.33.1 | |||
53. | Cory Kramer | AvonG | 6.34.8 | |||
54. | Emerald Idling | Dwest | 6.35.4 | |||
55. | Kristin Basciani | st Marks | 6.36.8 | |||
56. | Leslie Rose | Dwest | 6.37.1 | |||
57. | Alex Esposito | St Marks | 6.38.3 | |||
58. | Alain taylor | Padua | 6.38.7 | |||
59. | Colleen Oulahan | Rustin | 6.40.5 | |||
60. | Rebecca Cummins | Twin | 6.41.9 | |||
61. | Sydney Mills | uville | 6.42.3 | |||
62. | Diana Manners | UD | 6.42.6 | |||
63. | Lauren Mcenroe | Villa | 6:43.1 | |||
64. | Molly Donegan | Ridley | 6.43.4 | |||
65. | Molly McDevitt | Villa | 6:43.5 | |||
66. | Megan ritz | Villa | 6.45.5 | |||
67. | ||||||
68. | Morgan Montgomery | uville | 6.46.6 | |||
69. | Tess Schapelle | SunV | 6.47.2 | |||
70. | Ashley Moretti | SunV | 6.47.4 | |||
71. | Courtney Riley | UD | 6.48.7 | |||
72. | Erin Thomas | uville | 6.48.9 | |||
73. | Hannah Young | twin Valley | 6.50.3 | |||
74. | Andrea McCoullough | uville | 6.53.8 | |||
75. | Kess Ross | Villa | 6.54.2 | |||
76. | Caroline Kruger | villa | 6.55.8 | |||
77. | Kerry Serody | Ridley | 6.58.5 | |||
78. | Sarah heater | Villa | 7.00.9 | |||
79. | Grace Dever | Villa | 7.03.2 | |||
80. | Jordan Noel | UD | 7.06.0 | |||
81. | Leah Mullaly | UD | 7.06.6 | |||
82. | Kate Cossiter | Twin V | 7.10.0 | |||
83. | Kelsey Kessinger | Twin Valley | 7.11.8 | |||
84. | Courtney Trekus | ridley | 7.13.6 | |||
85. | Jackie Finn | UD | 7.18.4 | |||
86. | Rachel Simmons | Villa | 7.23.4 | |||
87. | Colleen Byrnes | Archmere | 7.26.0 | |||
88. | Liana Trigg | uville | 7.27.7 | |||
89. | Catherine jin | uville | 7.31.0 | |||
90. | Leah Littlefield | Twin V | 7.32.7 | |||
91. | Abby riegal | SM | 7.34.4 | |||
92. | Michaele McCool | Villa | 7.36.0 | |||
93. | Emily Young | uville | 7.37.2 | |||