Results courtesy of Dickinson College and John Hartpence
4 X 800 Meter Relay Men
1. Great Valley 8:37.3
2. Gov. Thomas Johnson 9:10.4
3. Liberty 9:13.5
4. West Perry 9:13.7
5. Reading 9:15.9
6. Wheaton 9:16.3
7. Sherwood 9:24.0
8. State College A 9:25.2
9. Watkins Mill 9:26.4
10. Mt. Carmel Area 9:28.1
11. Exeter 9:29.7
12. Lewistown Area A 9:30.8
13. Fallston 9:33.1
14. Harrisburg A 9:33.8
15. Gov. Thomas Johnson B 9:39.4
16. Ephrata 9:40.1
17. Lewistown Area B 9:48.8
18. Linganore 9:49.2
19. Carlisle 9:51.2
20. Harrisburg B 9:55.4
21. State College C 10:00.9
22. Octorara 10:05.1
23. Elizabethtown 10:08.9
24. Sherwood B 10:14.6
25. State College B 10:20.9
26. Indian Valley 10:28.5
27. Northern 10:29.1
55m Hurdle Trials Men
1. Brandon Tress Bible Baptist 8.1
2. Muhammad Smith West Perry 8.2
3. Andrew Yehl Elizabethtown 8.2
4. Ben Elder Indian Valley 8.4
5. Drew Hawley Gov. Thomas Johnson 8.5
6. Andrew Giordano Williamsport 8.6
7. Jon Rumbaugh State College 8.6
8. Savidge Travis Exeter 8.7
9. Markcus Ruffin Northwest 8.8
10. Jared White Reading 8.9
11. Steve Williams Pottsgrove 9.0
12. Mike Kerrick Mt. Carmel Area 9.0
13. Tom Goff Delone Catholic 9.1
14. Alex Bippus Ephrata 9.3
15. Kyle Pineda Linganore 9.3
16. Lee Curtis State College 9.3
17. Phil Pickett Liberty 9.3
18. Eric Teenie Indian Valley 9.4
19. Steve McCannick Pottsgrove 9.6
20. Aaron Davis Gov. Thomas Johnson 9.6
21. Greg Stein Fallston 9.7
22. Dallas Stauffer Ephrata 9.7
23. Phil Shank Octorara 10.0
24. Luis Gomez Sherwood 10.3
25. Tim Baker Linganore 10.4
26. Ryan Gates Wheaton 10.5
27. Gerard Grigsby Wheaton 10.9
28. Adam Ahern Lewistown Area 10.9
29. David Frey Elizabethtown 12.1
30. Nate Kiss Windber Area DQ
55m Hurdle Final Men
1. Brandon Tress 8.0
2. Muhammad Smith 8.1
3. Andrew Giordano 8.3
4. Andrew Yehl 8.4
5. Jon Rumbaugh 8.4
6. Ben Elder 8.5
7. Travis Savidge 8.6
8. Drew Hawley 9.8
Boys Long Jump
1. Matt Davis Harrisburg 19-7.25
2. Sean Cohick Big Spring 19-3.5
3. Derek Cassner Indian Valley 18-11.75
4. Toby Snider Chambersburg 18-9.75
5. Brian Keefer Red Land 18-9.5
6. Alex Moore Harrisburg 18-6.5
7. Nick Kostreski Good Counsel 18-5.75
8. Tyrek Nelson Reading 18-4.5
9. Brian Cruz Reading 18-2.5
10. Reno Brosey Elizabethtown 18-2.5
11. Jon Rumbaugh State College 18-1.5
12. Tim Hentgen Gov. Thomas Johnson 17-9.75
13. Tyler Shaak State College 17-8.5
14. Willie Hopkins Ephrata 17-8.25
15. Wes Scala State College 17-8
16. Ben Nunez Gov. Thomas Johnson 17-4.25
17. Gavin Way Sherwood 17-2.5
18. Drew Buckingham Sherwood 17-0.25
19. Sam Sorim Wheaton 16-10.75
20. Jordan Meyers Good Counsel 16-8.25
21. Danny Lagdon Gov. Thomas Johnson 16-6.25
22. Chris Flanagan Lewistown Area 16-4.75
23. Joe Lawrence Delone Catholic 16-2.25
24. Jared Reesman Indian Valley 16-2
25. Garrett Fyler West York 16-1
26. Phil Pickett Liberty 15-11.5
27. Andre Clark Harrisburg 15-8.5
28. Evan Cline Delone Catholic 15-2.25
29. Austin Cornell Octorara 15-1.5
30. Ben Frison Carlisle 15-0
31. Cody Dugo Lewistown Area 14-9.5
32. Andrew Michaels Lewistown Area 14-4
33. Corey Allen Reading 14-3.25
34. Wyatt Brosey Elizabethtown 14-1.25
35. Allen Wire Central York 13-6.25
36. James Shubauer Elizabethtown 13-0.25
55m Trials Men
1. Johnnathan Otero Lewistown Area 6.7
2. Aaron Anderson Bishop McNamara 6.7
3. Mike McKenzie Waynesboro 6.8
4. Alyson Morales Reading 6.8
5. Patrick Newsome West York 6.8
6. Mathew Robinson Reading 6.8
7. Cliff Harris Gov. Thomas Johnson 6.8
8. Shamarr Coates Williamsport 6.8
9. Kyle Grimm Pottsgrove 6.8
10. Ben Elder Indian Valley 6.9
11. Brad Williams Liberty 6.9
12. Dallos Stauffer Ephrata 6.9
13. JohnPaul Bennett Trinity 6.9
14. Will Hernandez Wheaton 6.9
15. Ben Woodward State College 6.9
16. Matt Davis Harrisburg 6.9
17. Thomas Lindsay Harrisburg 7.0
18. Reno Brosey Elizabethtown 7.0
19. Jared White Reading 7.0
20. Toby Snider Chambersburg 7.0
21. Gavin Way Sherwood 7.0
22. Todd Phillips Gov. Thomas Johnson 7.0
23. Edward Tyson Bishop McNamara 7.0
24. Nick Kostreski Good Counsel 7.0
25. Kenny Martin Exeter 7.0
26. Myco Paulo Watkins mill 7.0
27. Ken Buerger Liberty 7.0
28. Yanich Corbin Harrisburg 7.0
29. Kwadwo Frimpong Watkins Mill 7.1
30. Matt Gray Indian Valley 7.1
31. Bryan Gust Linganore 7.1
32. Aaron Sparks Linganore 7.1
33. Tyrak Nelson Reading 7.2
34. Garrett Fyler West York 7.2
35. Kevin Fernandez Reading 7.2
36. Jordan Myers Good Counsel 7.2
37. Anthony Adamski Red Land 7.2
38. Brian Cruz REAding 7.2
39. Travis Haines Greenwood 7.2
40. Willie Hopkins Ephrata 7.3
41. Cedric Love Central York 7.3
42. Brian Keefer Red Land 7.3
43. Dan Bilby Williamsport 7.3
44. Tony Jun Lewistown Area 7.3
45. Alex Lehmer Northern 7.3
46. Andrew Johnson Fallston 7.4
47. Corey Mille Northern 7.4
48. Nick Butt Fallston 7.4
49. Ben Ferguson State College 7.5
50. Wilber Diaz Wheaton 7.6
51. Wyatt Brosey Elizabethtown 7.7
52. Tom Chappell Central York 7.7
53. Jon Lawrence Delone Catholic 7.8
54. Alex Row Exeter 7.8
55. Clayton Yeager Delone Catholic 7.9
56. Dariq Cobb Octorara 8.0
57. Scott Fackler Octorara 8.1
58. Aaron McKenzie Waynesboro 8.2
59. Mitchell McCrae Chambersburg 8.3
60. Ryan Sullivan Trinity 8.4
55m Dash Final Men
1. Alyson Morales 6.6
1. Aaron Anderson 6.6
3. Patrick Newsome 6.6
4. Shamarr Coates 6.6
5. Johnathan Otero 6.6
6. Kyle Grimm 6.7
7. Mike McKenzie 6.7
8. Mathew Robinson 6.8
9. Cliff Harris 6.8
Mens Pole Vault
1. Nick Mills Fallston 12-0
2. Pat Campolango State College 12-0
3. Andy Campolango State College 11-6
4. Kyle Walker Indian Valley 11-6
5. Domenic Aversa Great Valley 11-0
6. Alan Kerstetter Lewistown 11-0
7. Brian Waldman Williamsport 10-6
8. Chad Manning State College 10-6
Lance Lewinski Fallston 9-6
Spencer Wade Williamsport 10-0
Andy Bohn Greenwood 9-6
Don Yetter Lewistown Area 10-0
Mike Bartol Northern 10-0
Keegan McAuliffe Dallastown 9-0
Drew Hawley Gov. Thomas Johnson 9-6
Dan Silvey Red Land 9-0
1600m Run Men
1. Marshal Lawrence Gov. Thomas Johnson 4:43.6
2. Kyle Ryan Linganore 4:43.9
3. Chris Barnard Sherwood 4:48.1
4. Brendan Kearney Trinity 4:53.2
5. Nick Stine Urbana 4:54.1
6. Carl Henn Liberty 4:54.7
7. Mark Walters West York 4:55.8
8. Tyler Koontz Linganore 4:57.2
9. Justin Plott Fallston 5:00.7
10. David Hopey State College 5:01.1
11. Charlie Hoppes Urbana 5:01.9
12. Andy Mazur State College 5:03.4
13. Zelalem Tekle Wheaton 5:04.8
14. Walter Bender Liberty 5:06.4
15. RC Zinn Delone Catholic 5:06.6
16. Jonor Hampton Pottsgrove 5:06.8
17. John Mirarchi Mt. Carmel 5:10.1
18. Michael Rohan Wheaton 5:10.1
19. Alex Horning Elizabethtown 5:10.6
20. Jimmy Cameron Red Land 5:11.1
21. Thomas Fretz Reading 5:11.5
22. Russell Speiden Sherwood 5:14.9
23. Zack Hoopes Waynesboro 5:15
24. Blake Smith Delone Catholic 5:15.2
25. Zack Zortman Central York 5:15.4
26. Seth Grove Elizabethtown 5:15.6
27. Cody Crutchley Gov. Thomas Johnson 5:15.8
28. Devin Knisely West York 5:16.4
29. Andrew Shafranich Lewistown Area 5:16.6
30. Matt Pulford Good Counsel 5:16.7
31. Rob Bock Good Counsel 5:17.0
32. Robert Vonlangon Exeter 5:21.2
33. Chad Hunsberger Pottsgrove 5:21.3
34. Matt Kozlowski Mt. Carmel 5:22.5
35. Aaron Hoover Carlisle 5:24.3
36. Brad Sweigart Ephrata 5:27.8
37. Ryan Eldredge Octorara 5:29.1
38. Kevin Brandon Red Land 5:30.1
39. Anthony Carrozza Reading 5:30.6
40. Ben Jones West York 5:36.0
41. Justin Vincent Central York 5:36.2
42. Chris Boyd Northern 5:40.8
43. Christopher Snyder Mconnellsburg 5:41.3
44. Blake Loveless Bishop McNamara 5:42.8
45. Donald Brown Harrisburg 5:43.2
46. Ryan Trella Ephrata 5:43.8
47. Kyle Gardner Indian Valley 5:47.7
48. Aaron Wilson Harrisburg 5:54.0
49. Corey Williams Harrisburg 6:00.7
50. Andy Prijs Exeter 6:01.2
51. Amit Chambom Fallston 6:03.5
52. Bryant Rager Indian Valley 6:09.6
53. Marcus Walker Bishop McNamara 6:29.2
54. Curtis Singer Carlisle 6:29.9
55. Robert Hershey Octorara 6:53.5
400m Dash Men
1. David Arid Urbana 53.8
2. William Campbell Lewistown Area 54.3
3. Will Hernandez Wheaton 54.9
4. Chris Wagner Fallston 54.9
5. Patrick Newsome West York 55.1
6. Aaron Kauffman Red Land 55.3
7. JP Traylor Linganore 55.7
8. Peter Wandell State College 55.9
9. Mario Richez Reading 56.2
10. Adam Swetra Trinity 56.2
11. Kyle Grimm Pottsgrove 56.3
12. Tim Hentgen Gov. Thomas Johnson 56.3
13. Matt Groves State College 57.1
14. Mike McKenzie Waynesboro 57.4
15. Nick Houch Liberty 57.5
16. Andy Grabau Fallston 57.5
17. Anthony Young Urbana 57.9
18. Garrett Fyler West York 57.9
19. Jesse Smith Chambersburg 58.4
20. Reno Brosey Elizabethtown 58.5
21. Kenny Martin Exeter 58.6
22. Sean Moore Gov. Thomas Johnson 58.8
23. Ricardo Durham Bishop McNamara 58.9
24. Adam Anderson Linganore 59.3
25. Jackson Rosado Reading 59.4
26. Dominick Espadas West Perry 59.5
27. Delone Isom Harrisburg 59.7
28. Adam Thieroff Octorara 59.8
29. Sean Fluke Indian Valley 59.9
30. Jeff Roscoe Liberty 1:00.5
31. Mike Bassler Exeter 1:00.7
32. Will Quinones Northern 1:00.9
33. Aaron Gibble Northern 1:01.2
34. Alex Bippus Ephrata 1:01.4
35. Evan Cline Delone Catholic 1:01.7
36. James Sperry Delone Catholic 1:01.7
37. Marco Martinez Wheaton 1:01.8
38. Josh Cram Indian Valley 1:02.0
39. Luis Gomez Sherwood 1:02.4
40. Donald Wonnie Reading 1:02.5
41. Dan Hausman Sherwood 1:02.8
42. Mohammed Abdallah Watkins Mill 1:03.1
43. John Ellington Bishop McNamara 1:03.4
44. Hanif Johnson Harrisburg 1:03.5
45. Daniel Brown Chambersburg 1:04.1
46. Aaron Thieroff Octorara 1:04.1
47. Jesus Escobar Watkins Mill 1:04.9
48. Allen Wire Central York 1:05.0
49. Tyson Conner Lewistown Area 1:05.3
50. Cameron Auker Ephrata 1:05.4
51. Aaron McKenzie Waynesboro 1:06.1
52. Dave Kraynak Mt. Carmel 1:06.8
53. Varsha Waters Harrisburg 1:06.9
54. Sekwan Arthur Harrisburg 1:07.1
800m Run Men
1. Andrew Amey Big Spring 2:08.6
2. Lucas Neiderer Delone Catholic 2:10.2
3. Kyan Ryan Linganore 2:10.9
4. Tyler Koontz Linganore 2:11.8
5. Anthony Junod Lewistown Area 2:12.5
6. Mike Kimmel Northern 2:13.4
7. Carlos Fonseca Wheaton 2:13.8
8. Carl Henn Liberty 2:14.0
9. Adam Pietropaolo Indian Valley 2:14.9
10. Brett Springirth Watkins Mill 2:15.0
11. Zelalem Tekle Wheaton 2:16.5
12. Mike Trella Ephrata 2:16.8
13. Todd Steber Gov. Thomas Johnson 2:19.2
14. Noe Lopez Reading 2:19.5
15. Mike Brock Good Counsel 2:19.7
16. Daniel Beveridge Gov. Thomas Johnson 2:20.0
17. Mykl Gormley Bishop McNamara 2:21.0
18. Chris Lewars Exeter 2:21.2
19. Shonrel Clark Reading 2:21.3
20. Walter Bender Liberty 2:21.4
21. Sean McGann State College 2:22.1
22. Mike Morse Central York 2:22.3
23. Mawan Parikh Sherwood 2:22.4
24. Devin Knisely West York 2:22.8
25. Thaddeus Miller Carlisle 2:24.8
26. Josh Lilley Williamsport 2:26.5
27. Cordell Oberholtzer Ephrata 2:26.6
28. Alex Vandenbergh State College 2:26.9
29. Ryan Faus Elizabethtown 2:27.6
30. Seth Grove Elizabethtown 2:27.8
31. Lance Peachey Lewistown Area 2:29.1
32. Alex Gibbons Fallston 2:29.5
33. Jon Foltz Harrisburg 2:29.7
34. Donald Brown Harrisburg 2:29.7
35. Gary Redemonn Fallston 2:30.6
36. Jorge Rojas Watkins Mill 2:31.1
37. Bryan Fuss Sherwood 2:32.4
38. Andrew Hill Good Counsel 2:35.2
39. Anthony Jimenez Octorara 2:36.1
40. Matt Wagner Exeter 2:36.8
41. Christopher Snyder McConnellsburg 2:41.6
42. Tyler Smith Delone Catholic 2:43.8
43. Aaron Thieroff Octorara 2:44.7
44. David Vallimont Indian Valley 2:50.6
45. Sean Reese Northern 2:54.3
46. Malachi Robinson Bishop McNamara 3:15.0
Men Shot Put
1. Ryan Whiting Central Dauphin 66-3.5
2. Mathew Robinson Reading 47-6.5
3. Dante Scott Chambersburg 46-10
4. Sam Peters State College 46-8.75
5. Trent Powers Exeter 45-6.25
6. Andrew Zinkan Ephrata 45-4.25
7. Adam Deisevuth Linganore 43-9.25
8. Sean Fracalossi Mt. Carmel 43-9.25
9. Eric Danig Octorara 43-7.25
10. Mike Velasquez Wheaton 43-1.25
11. Chaz Butler Reading 42-10
12. Jesse Beyer State College 42-5.25
13. Chris Danig Octorara 41-11
14. Tyler Kilhefner Ephrata 41-0.5
15. Tony Grayeski Mt. Carmel Area 40-8.25
16. Pat McKinney State College 39-8.5
17. Chris Avey Waynesboro 39-4.5
18. Rodney Thomas Waynesboro 39-3.5
19. Corey Eck State College 39-0.75
20. Frank Weller Gov. Thomas Johnson 38-9.25
21. Nestor Cordero Watkins Mill 38-7.75
22. Ben Siegel State College 38-5.25
23. Kurt Leisenring West Perry 37-11.5
24. Troy Butler Reading 37-8.5
25. Mike Rager Indian Valley 36-10
26. Tom Mangan Trinity 36-6.75
27. Derek Dods Linganore 36-0
28. Jacob Shinskie Mt. Carmel 35-8
29. Harry Battle Reading 35-6.5
30. Alex Bender West Perry 34-11.5
31. Brock Wileman West Perry 34-6.75
32. Nathan Merkel Big Spring 34-4.25
33. Brandon Waszak Linganore 34-6.25
34. Jesse Daubert Elizabethtown 34-0.5
35. Aaron McKenzie Waynesboro 33-11
36. Zubir Taalibudden Harrisburg 33-7.75
37. Dennis Derricor Watkins Mill 33-6.75
38. Brian Garman Big Spring 32-10.75
39. Ricardo Thomas Bishop McNamara 32-10
40. Thomas Lindsay Harrisburg 32-7
41. Rasheed Gilmore Harrisburg 31-11.5
42. Alberto Polanco Reading 31-10
43. Brad Rager Indian Valley 31-10
44. Dan Rudisill Ephrata 30-6
45. Adam Gerber State College 30-1.25
46. Austin Frengel Big Spring 30-0.75
47. Mike Hostetler Lewistown Area 28-9.5
48. Alex Oestreich Exeter 28-8.75
49. Andy Reed Elizabethtown 27-6.75
50. Nick Zimmerman Indian Valley 27-6.5
51. Sam Lepley Lewistown Area 27-2
52. Matt Reynolds Octorara 25-9
53. Adam Burns Mt. Carmel 25-4
54. Roy Harbold Northern 24-0
55. Tyler Dietz Lewistown Area 21-11
56. Lute Ryan State College 21-2.75
57. Malachi Robinson Bishop McNamara 20-8.5
Boys High Jump
1. Ryan Fritz Octorara 6-11
2. Wes Scala State College 6-0
3. Markus Ruffin Northwest 6-0
3. Lucas Neiderer Delone Catholic 6-0
5. Nick Hroch Liberty 5-8
6. Aaron Thomas Pottsgrove 5-8
7. Derek Cassner Indian Valley 5-8
7. Drew Buckingham Sherwood 5-8
DeAngelo Moore Bishop McNamara 5-0
Cody Rohm West Perry 5-6
Ricardo Durham Bishop McNamara 5-2
Hanif Johnson Harrisburg 5-0
Drew Hawley Thomas Johnson 5-6
Tyler Shaak State College 5-2
Brian Brackbill State College 5-6
Nate Antos State College 5-6
Pat O’Brian State College 5-8
Joey Froedtert West Perry 5-6
Mike Bartol Northern 5-2
Reno Brosey Elizabethtown 5-0
Shane Hoht Delone Catholic 5-4
Travis Savidge Exeter 5-6
Mike Hostetter Lewistown 5-0
200m Dash Finals Boys
1. Alyson Morales Reading 23.8
2. Sean Cohick Big Spring 24.2
3. Brian Rogers Bishop McNamara 24.3
4. Alex Moore Harrisburg 24.5
5. Shamar Coates Williamsport 24.8
6. Aaron Anderson Bishop McNamara 24.8
7. Kyle Pinedar Linganore 24.9
8. Patrick Newsome West York 24.9
9. Cliff Harris Gov. Thomas Johnson 25.1
10. Mike McKenzie Waynesboro 25.1
11. Matt Davis Harrisburg 25.1
12. Andy Dixon Fallston 25.1
13. Mario Richez Reading 25.1
14. Ben Woodward State College 25.2
15. Kenny Martin Exeter 25.3
16. Jared White Reading 25.3
17. Danny McGuire Urbana 25.4
18. Andrew Yehl Elizabethtown 25.5
19. Todd Phillips Gov. Thomas Johnson 25.5
20. Stephan Ward Urbana 25.5
21. Nick Kostreski Good Counsel 25.6
22. Andrew Shilling Indian Valley 25.7
23. JohnPaul Bennet Trinity 25.8
24. JP Traylor Linganore 25.8
25. Tyrak Nelson Reading 25.9
26. Dallas Stauffer Ephrata 26.2
27. Brain Cruz Reading 26.3
28. James Hutchinson Williamsport 26.5
29. Jeff Roscoe Liberty 26.5
30. Matt Grassmyer Lewistown 26.5
31. Ronnie Brandon Harrisburg 26.5
32. Jordan Myers Good Counsel 26.6
33. Shane Pecht Lewistown 26.6
34. Sorim Sam Wheaton 26.6
35. Willie Hopkins Ephrata 26.6
36. Ken Buerger Liberty 26.7
37. Aaron Thomas Pottsgrove 26.8
38. Anthony Adamski Red Land 26.9
39. Cedric Love Central York 27.0
40. Garrett Fyler West York 27.0
41. Antonio Rodriguez Reading 27.0
42. Ben Ferguson State College 27.1
43. Matt Ayers West Perry 27.2
44. Alex Potteiger Northern 27.3
45. Mike Kerrick Mt. Carmel 27.3
46. Dan Hausman Sherwood 27.4
47. Alden Burns Watkins Mill 27.5
48. Nick Butt Fallston 27.6
49. Dennis Shute Octorara 28.0
50. Daniel Brown Chambersburg 28.2
51. Jonathan Forth Elizabethtown 28.5
52. Jesus Escobar Watkins Mill 28.5
53. Jon Lawrence Delone Catholic 28.6
54. Jimmy Murphy Trinity 28.8
55. Patrick Mitchell Indian Valley 29.0
56. Tom Chappell Central York 29.2
57. Matt Reynolds Octorara 30.0
58. Wilber Diaz Wheaton 30.2
59. Nick Kauffman Delone Catholic 30.3
3200m Run Boys
1. Marshal Lawrence Thomas Johnson 10:15.4
2. Jon Hughes Great Valley 10:18.3
3. Bryan Mull Liberty 10:40.3
4. Ryan Neely West Perry 10:43.2
5. Matt Kisenwether State College 10:44.3
6. Adam Wible Lewistown 10:45.9
7. Aaron Kauffman Red Land 10:46.5
8. Rick Koubek State College 10:49.2
9. Vance Thompson Urbana 10.54.0
10. Mark Walters West York 10:54.4
11. Antonio DeAngelo Williamsport 10:59.5
12. Jim Ridder Liberty 10:59.8
13. Mike Wollard Urbana 11:00.6
14. Brandon Novanty Linganore 11:10.4
15. Justin Plott Fallston 11:10.5
16. Felix Koskey Wheaton 11:10.6
17. Zach Zortman Central Zork 11:12.4
18. Chad Harely Octorara 11:20.8
19. Robbie Vonlangon Exeter 11:23.1
20. Michael Packer Sherwood 11:26.6
21. Seth Iacangelo Sherwood 11:34.7
22. Ben Matthews Lewistown 11:35.0
23. Josh Dunst Exeter 11:45.2
24. Kevin Brandon Redland 12:01.9
25. Mike Parker Indian Valley 12:03.2
26. David Marroquin Wheaton 12:11.1
27. Mykl Gormley Bishop McNamara 12:17.9
28. Ethan Meyer Thomas Johnson 12:18.6
29. Greg Connolly Carlisle 12:21.0
20. Matt Miller Mt Carmel 12:22.7
21. Ryan King Watkins Mills 12:59.8
22. Lyndon Groff Elizabethtown 13:00.4
23. Kentaro Maru Octorara 13:17.7
24. Charles Piccolo Williamsport 13:25.7
25. Jeremy Oburn Indian Valley 13:26.1
26. Shaun Goodard Bishop McNamara 14:13.0
27. Adam McDounough Elizabethtown 14:26.0
Boys 4 X 400 m Relay
1. Great Valley 3:44.8
2. Urbana 3:46.7
3. State College A 3:47.3
4. Bishop McNamara 3:49.4
5. Gov. Thomas Johnson 3:49.6
6. Wheaton A 3:49.8
7. Liberty 3:50.7
8. Lewistown A 3:53.4
9. Harrisburg A 3:53.5
10. Reading 3:54.4
11. Indian Valley A 3:58.5
12. Fallston A 3:58.6
13. State College B 3:58.9
14. Linganore 4:00.5
15. Sherwood A 4:00.8
16. Watkins Mill A 4:02.0
17. Delone Catholic A 4:02.2
18. Good Counsel 4:03.0
19. Reading B 4:05.2
18. Lewistown B 4:05.6
19 Watkins Mill B 4:06.8
20. Williamsport A 4:06.8
21. Gov. Thomas Johnson B 4:09.5
22. Indian Valley B 4:09.9
23. Gov. Thomas Johnson C 4:10.2
24. Bishop McNamara B 4:12.8
25. Harrisburg B 4:14.0
26. Central York 4:14.2
27. Reading C 4:14.7
28. Harrisburg C 4:14.9
29. Exeter 4:15.2
30. Wheaton B 4:19.0
31. State College C 4:19.5
32. Bishop McNamara C 4:21.7
33. Octorara 4:22.6
34. Sherwood C 4:25.7
35 Octorara B 4:27.1
36. Sherwood D 4:27.4
37. Delone Catholic B 4:27.5
38. Elizabethtown 4:35.9