Below is a virtual meet for the PIAA AA boys. Watch highlights from last year's PIAA AA boys race in Hershey, Pa.
PIAA Class AA Boys
Place | Athlete | Yr | Team | Time | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Skolnekovich | 11 | Quaker Valley | 15:54.00 | 1 | |
2 | Ben Bumgarner | 11 | Waynesburg Central | 16:01.70 | 2 | |
3 | Isaac Davis | 10 | Jersey Shore Area | 16:07.00 | 3 | |
4 | Sam Snodgrass | 10 | South Fayette High School | 16:12.30 | 4 | |
5 | Dominic Mazzariello | 10 | Somerset Area | 16:20.10 | 5 | |
6 | Callahan Lennon | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 16:21.00 | 6 | |
7 | Cameron Binda | 9 | Greensburg Salem | 16:21.60 | 7 | |
8 | Aaron Pfeil | 11 | South Fayette High School | 16:22.00 | 8 | |
9 | David Haines | 11 | North Pocono | 16:23.00 | 9 | |
10 | Cassidy Hoffman | 10 | Warrior Run | 16:26.80 | -- | |
11 | Samuel Lenze | 11 | Indiana Area | 16:31.20 | 10 | |
12 | Frankie King | 11 | Greensburg Salem | 16:34.30 | 11 | |
13 | Anthony Bach | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 16:35.00 | 12 | |
14 | Max Freyermuth | 11 | Knoch | 16:35.00 | 13 | |
15 | Ryan Starvaggi | 9 | Harbor Creek | 16:38.00 | 14 | |
16 | Jack Zardecki | 10 | Dallas | 16:38.09 | 15 | |
17 | Cejay Walker | 9 | Somerset Area | 16:38.70 | 16 | |
18 | Jonah Powell | 9 | Grove City Area | 16:42.00 | 17 | |
19 | Bryce Ohl | 10 | York Suburban | 16:44.00 | 18 | |
20 | Jarrett Raudensky | 9 | York Suburban | 16:44.00 | 19 | |
21 | Aiden Weber | 9 | Harbor Creek | 16:44.00 | 20 | |
22 | Mitchell Chunta | 9 | Forest Hills | 16:46.50 | 21 | |
23 | Billy Lott | 11 | Ellwood City | 16:46.72 | -- | |
24 | Jake Lehotsky | 11 | Fort Leboeuf | 16:50.40 | 22 | |
25 | Nick Alico | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 16:51.00 | 23 | |
26 | Braydon Pyle | 11 | Grove City Area | 16:52.96 | 24 | |
27 | Mark Brown | 9 | Greensburg Salem | 16:54.20 | 25 | |
28 | Ryan Thrush | 11 | Brookville Area | 16:54.50 | -- | |
29 | Logan Caruso | 10 | Bradford Area | 16:55.00 | 26 | |
30 | Tyler Leeser | 10 | Milton Area | 16:56.05 | 27 | |
31 | Peter Wagner | 11 | York Suburban | 16:56.39 | 28 | |
32 | John Curtis | 10 | Corry Area | 16:57.97 | 29 | |
33 | Joe Cullen | 10 | Wyomissing Area | 16:58.00 | 30 | |
34 | Ben McKnight | 10 | Grove City Area | 16:58.00 | 31 | |
35 | Adam Borton | 10 | Dallas | 16:58.00 | 32 | |
36 | Jackson MacTaggart | 9 | Trinity (7) | 16:59.50 | 33 | |
37 | Ethan Bernstein | 10 | Saucon Valley | 17:00.00 | 34 | |
38 | Liam Flood | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 17:00.00 | 35 | |
39 | Sean Dixon | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 17:02.00 | 36 | |
40 | Adam Melnick | 11 | Tamaqua Area | 17:03.00 | 37 | |
41 | Jason Culp | 11 | Dallas | 17:03.64 | 38 | |
42 | Brian Harr | 11 | Derry Area | 17:03.70 | -- | |
43 | John Ejzak | 11 | Knoch | 17:04.00 | 39 | |
44 | Anthony Pacchioli | 10 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 17:05.00 | 40 | |
45 | Chris McCormick | 11 | North Schuylkill | 17:05.00 | 41 | |
46 | Benjamin Reisenweaver | 10 | Schuylkill Valley | 17:06.40 | 42 | |
47 | Jared Szklenski | 11 | Harbor Creek | 17:07.00 | 43 | |
48 | Aaron Mylan | 11 | Jefferson-Morgan | 17:07.70 | -- | |
49 | Joe Kohler | 10 | Tyrone Area | 17:08.50 | -- | |
50 | Jarred Kyra | 11 | Saucon Valley | 17:09.00 | 44 | |
51 | Matthew Driben | 10 | Wyomissing Area | 17:10.00 | 45 | |
52 | Seth Kendall | 10 | Milton Area | 17:10.84 | 46 | |
53 | Chad Long | 10 | Bermudian Springs | 17:10.91 | -- | |
54 | Michael Blacketter | 11 | Lehighton | 17:11.00 | 47 | |
55 | Matt Geisler | 11 | Trinity (3) | 17:11.01 | 48 | |
56 | Jacob Derry | 11 | Corry Area | 17:11.64 | 49 | |
57 | Aj Sluko | 11 | Scranton Preparatory School | 17:12.00 | 50 | |
58 | Sean Rendar | 10 | Beaver Area | 17:12.00 | 51 | |
59 | Brett Pope | 10 | Bellefonte Area | 17:12.20 | 52 | |
60 | Mike Walwro | 11 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 17:12.60 | 53 | |
61 | Will Bucher | 9 | Trinity (3) | 17:13.00 | 54 | |
62 | John Koons | 9 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 17:14.00 | 55 | |
63 | Trenton Husick | 11 | Tussey Mountain | 17:14.60 | -- | |
64 | Michael Grapsy | 11 | Allentown Central Catholic | 17:15.00 | 56 | |
65 | Quinn Serfass | 10 | Loyalsock Township | 17:15.70 | -- | |
66 | Tyler Brighton | 11 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 17:16.00 | 57 | |
67 | Alex Race | 11 | Wilson Area (11) | 17:18.00 | 58 | |
68 | Jacob Pasake | 10 | Western Wayne | 17:18.00 | -- | |
69 | Ty Fisher | 11 | Berwick | 17:18.00 | 59 | |
70 | Cade Rush | 10 | Waynesburg Central | 17:18.70 | 60 | |
71 | Aaron Hoda | 11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 17:19.00 | 61 | |
72 | Jamison Cook | 9 | Central Tech | 17:20.00 | -- | |
73 | Chris Cammarata | 10 | New Hope-Solebury | 17:20.00 | 62 | |
74 | Caleb Jensen | 11 | Honesdale | 17:21.76 | 63 | |
75 | Merle Bernhard | 11 | Kennard-Dale | 17:22.00 | -- | |
76 | Matthew Leiby | 11 | Danville Area | 17:22.00 | 64 | |
77 | Joshua House | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 17:23.00 | 65 | |
78 | Eric Cammarata | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 17:23.00 | 66 | |
79 | Miles McCaskey | 10 | Lancaster Catholic | 17:23.00 | -- | |
80 | Morgan Comini | 11 | Montoursville Area | 17:23.10 | -- | |
81 | Ryan Sullivan | 10 | Loyalsock Township | 17:24.00 | -- | |
82 | Max Murin | 11 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 17:24.50 | 67 | |
83 | Thomas Levkulic | 11 | Blue Mountain | 17:25.00 | 68 | |
84 | Robby Patrick | 10 | Ligonier Valley | 17:25.10 | -- | |
85 | Stephen Day | 11 | Trinity (7) | 17:25.80 | 69 | |
86 | Andrew Johnson | 11 | Greencastle-Antrim | 17:27.00 | 70 | |
87 | Kevin Dineen | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 17:28.00 | 71 | |
88 | Thomas Koons | 11 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 17:28.00 | 72 | |
89 | David Maloney | 11 | Oley Valley | 17:29.00 | 73 | |
90 | Seth Martin | 11 | Ringgold | 17:29.00 | 74 | |
91 | Bryce Zapusek | 9 | Holy Redeemer High School | 17:29.00 | 75 | |
92 | anthony voto | 11 | New Castle | 17:29.00 | 76 | |
93 | Jacob Hughes | 11 | Grove City Area | 17:29.00 | 77 | |
94 | Anthony Frattarole | 11 | Annville-Cleona | 17:30.60 | 78 | |
95 | Colin Kelly | 11 | West Scranton | 17:30.90 | 79 | |
96 | Josh Wyandt | 10 | Dallas | 17:31.29 | 80 | |
97 | Michael Cusick | 10 | South Fayette High School | 17:31.90 | 81 | |
98 | Mark Featherstone | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 17:32.00 | 82 | |
99 | Elijah Depew | 11 | Grove City Area | 17:32.16 | 83 | |
100 | Billy Hallinan | 11 | Interboro | 17:32.30 | -- | |
101 | Delanie Heck-Hoppes | 10 | Schuylkill Valley | 17:32.60 | 84 | |
102 | Tanner Haynes | 10 | York Suburban | 17:33.00 | 85 | |
103 | Elias Kott | 10 | Derry Area | 17:33.80 | -- | |
104 | Joshua Kerr | 10 | York Suburban | 17:34.00 | 86 | |
105 | Wyatt Conrad | 10 | Hamburg Area | 17:34.00 | 87 | |
106 | Ryan Myers | 10 | Grove City Area | 17:34.00 | 88 | |
107 | Jack Spaulding | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 17:34.00 | 89 | |
108 | Steven Postupak | 9 | Dallas | 17:35.00 | 90 | |
109 | Conner Miller | 11 | Allentown Central Catholic | 17:35.00 | 91 | |
110 | Brad Clemson | 10 | Tamaqua Area | 17:35.00 | 92 | |
111 | Zach Kohler | 9 | Tyrone Area | 17:36.00 | -- | |
112 | Mason Kimbell | 11 | Berwick | 17:37.00 | 93 | |
113 | Jake Pittner | 11 | Beaver Area | 17:37.00 | 94 | |
114 | Blake Ristau | 11 | Warren Area | 17:37.00 | 95 | |
115 | Caleb Wenger | 10 | Annville-Cleona | 17:37.80 | 96 | |
116 | Ben Tidball | 10 | Tunkhannock | 17:38.00 | 97 | |
117 | Landon Detweiler | 11 | Upper Perkiomen | 17:39.00 | 98 | |
118 | Elijah Velazquez | 10 | Oley Valley | 17:40.00 | 99 | |
119 | Mitchell Rome | 9 | Dallas | 17:40.00 | 100 | |
120 | Billy Schemel | 11 | Greencastle-Antrim | 17:41.00 | 101 | |
121 | george eggleston | 10 | New Castle | 17:41.13 | 102 | |
122 | Vince Pham | 11 | Trinity (3) | 17:41.62 | 103 | |
123 | Josh Eibeck | 11 | Pen Argyl Area | 17:43.00 | -- | |
124 | Chase Carpenter | 10 | Jersey Shore Area | 17:43.00 | 104 | |
125 | Austin Roseberry | 11 | North Schuylkill | 17:44.00 | 105 | |
126 | Quenton Long | 10 | Mifflinburg | 17:44.00 | 106 | |
127 | Caeden Smith | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 17:44.00 | 107 | |
128 | Cameron Junk | 10 | Upper Perkiomen | 17:44.00 | 108 | |
129 | Johnathan Asay | 10 | Freeport Area | 17:44.00 | -- | |
130 | Jacob Powell | 11 | Grove City Area | 17:44.00 | 109 | |
131 | Rafael Mendez | 10 | Milton Hershey | 17:44.00 | 110 | |
132 | Tyler Wilson | 10 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 17:44.10 | 111 | |
133 | Matt McCormick | 10 | North Schuylkill | 17:45.00 | 112 | |
134 | John Zervos | 9 | Mars Area | 17:45.00 | 113 | |
135 | Colin Dunn | 10 | South Fayette High School | 17:45.30 | 114 | |
136 | Cody Brooks | 11 | Mifflinburg | 17:45.50 | 115 | |
137 | Matt Senft | 11 | Somerset Area | 17:45.80 | 116 | |
138 | Bradley Filler | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 17:46.00 | 117 | |
139 | Zack Skrabski | 11 | South Park High School | 17:46.30 | -- | |
140 | Nick Doresky | 10 | Milton Area | 17:47.00 | 118 | |
141 | Josiah Lauver | 9 | Bishop McDevitt | 17:47.00 | 119 | |
142 | Robert Erwin | 11 | Pope John Paul II | 17:47.00 | 120 | |
143 | Bao Le | 10 | Berwick | 17:47.00 | 121 | |
144 | Elijah Bynum | 9 | Lancaster Mennonite | 17:47.00 | 122 | |
145 | Bradley Haines | 11 | Mifflinburg | 17:47.20 | 123 | |
146 | Seth Boyce | 10 | Hamburg Area | 17:48.00 | 124 | |
147 | Jacob Eshelman | 9 | Franklin Area | 17:48.00 | -- | |
148 | Nick Bower | 9 | Warrior Run | 17:48.30 | -- | |
149 | Madden Doud | 10 | Cowanesque Valley | 17:48.33 | 125 | |
150 | Nick Rose | 11 | Meadville Area | 17:48.47 | 126 | |
151 | David Ammons | 11 | Greensburg Salem | 17:48.90 | 127 | |
152 | Tyler Miller | 11 | Jersey Shore Area | 17:49.00 | 128 | |
153 | Anthony Tavella | 10 | Lehighton | 17:49.00 | 129 | |
154 | Colby Stichter | 10 | Schuylkill Valley | 17:50.00 | 130 | |
155 | Alex Eshelman | 10 | Boiling Springs | 17:50.55 | 131 | |
156 | Luke Owrey | 9 | Grove City Area | 17:50.64 | -- | |
157 | Mitchell Martin | 10 | Berwick | 17:51.00 | 132 | |
158 | Jack Talhelm | 11 | Boiling Springs | 17:51.00 | 133 | |
159 | Lenny Bolinsky | 11 | North Schuylkill | 17:51.00 | 134 | |
160 | Liam Aro | 10 | Boiling Springs | 17:51.00 | 135 | |
161 | Keith Atayde | 11 | Donegal | 17:51.00 | 136 | |
162 | Jacob Hebda | 11 | Elizabeth Forward | 17:51.30 | -- | |
163 | Austin Tucker | 11 | Bethlehem Catholic | 17:51.60 | 137 | |
164 | John O'Connell | 10 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 17:52.00 | 138 | |
165 | Caleb Keys | 10 | Mars Area | 17:53.00 | 139 | |
166 | Greg Nutter | 10 | General McLane | 17:53.00 | 140 | |
167 | Jacob Hammaker | 10 | Susquenita | 17:53.00 | -- | |
168 | Nick Brown | 11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 17:54.00 | 141 | |
169 | Michael Sosnowski | 11 | Milton Hershey | 17:54.00 | 142 | |
170 | Ben Saxon | 11 | Jim Thorpe Area | 17:54.00 | 143 | |
171 | Dylan Neikirk | 10 | Greencastle-Antrim | 17:54.00 | 144 | |
172 | Brendan McGuire | 11 | Trinity Christian | 17:54.40 | -- | |
173 | Tim McCreesh | 11 | Lower Moreland | 17:54.50 | 145 | |
174 | Jake Smiley | 11 | Quaker Valley | 17:54.95 | 146 | |
175 | Matthew Fassinger | 11 | Grove City Area | 17:55.00 | -- | |
176 | Daniel Marks | 10 | Mifflinburg | 17:55.00 | 147 | |
177 | Rocco Fanella | 10 | Indiana Area | 17:55.00 | 148 | |
178 | Anthony Harper | 10 | Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS | 17:55.00 | -- | |
179 | David Whitfield | 11 | Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS | 17:56.00 | -- | |
180 | Phillip Castrine | 10 | Northwestern Lehigh | 17:56.00 | 149 | |
181 | Sam Lombardi | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 17:56.60 | 150 | |
182 | Colton Bates | 9 | Quaker Valley | 17:56.61 | 151 | |
183 | Evan Klatt | 11 | Uniontown Area | 17:57.00 | 152 | |
184 | Derek Mosteller | 11 | Blue Mountain | 17:57.00 | 153 | |
185 | Robert Leiser | 10 | Northwestern Lehigh | 17:57.52 | 154 | |
186 | Erik Andrzejewski | 9 | General McLane | 17:58.00 | 155 | |
187 | Marty Nealon | 11 | North Pocono | 17:58.00 | 156 | |
188 | Connor Keene | 10 | Fort Leboeuf | 17:58.60 | 157 | |
189 | Lucas Volpetti | 9 | Holy Redeemer High School | 17:59.00 | 158 | |
190 | Ohm Vyas | 9 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 17:59.40 | 159 | |
191 | Ryan Torbic | 11 | Quaker Valley | 17:59.67 | 160 | |
192 | Cole Hovis | 10 | Bellefonte Area | 17:59.80 | 161 | |
193 | Clay Kimsal | 10 | Crestwood | 18:00.00 | 162 | |
194 | Austin Metts | 10 | Uniontown Area | 18:00.70 | 163 | |
195 | Dominic Capaci | 9 | Holy Redeemer High School | 18:01.00 | 164 | |
196 | Jay Geesaman | 11 | Gettysburg Area High School | 18:01.00 | 165 | |
197 | Tim Gribb | 10 | Allentown Central Catholic | 18:01.00 | 166 | |
198 | Ryan Haskins | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 18:01.00 | 167 | |
199 | Alex Jeffers | 10 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 18:01.30 | 168 | |
200 | Silas Buckwalter | 10 | Donegal | 18:02.00 | 169 | |
201 | Hunter Kent | 11 | Shippensburg | 18:02.00 | -- | |
202 | Ryan Vargo | 9 | Wyomissing Area | 18:02.00 | 170 | |
203 | Alex Calhoun | 10 | Bedford | 18:02.80 | 171 | |
204 | Tyler Quinn | 10 | Grove City Area | 18:02.88 | -- | |
205 | Connor Volk-klos | 9 | Mars Area | 18:03.30 | 172 | |
206 | Ryan Weicht | 10 | Quaker Valley | 18:03.60 | 173 | |
207 | Colton Moretti | 11 | Hickory | 18:03.90 | 174 | |
208 | Stephen Dule | 11 | Hanover Area | 18:04.00 | -- | |
209 | Isaac Nawa | 11 | Berks Catholic | 18:04.00 | -- | |
210 | Maxx Palisin | 11 | Sharon | 18:04.00 | 175 | |
211 | Aidan Neigh | 11 | Knoch | 18:05.00 | 176 | |
212 | Liam Savarese | 10 | Oley Valley | 18:05.00 | 177 | |
213 | Ben Wilken | 11 | Honesdale | 18:05.30 | 178 | |
214 | Nicholas Shea | 11 | Slippery Rock Area | 18:05.45 | 179 | |
215 | Logan Tew | 11 | Bedford | 18:05.50 | 180 | |
216 | Nate Eadie | 9 | Warren Area | 18:06.00 | 181 | |
217 | Ethan Brentham | 9 | Punxsutawney Area | 18:06.00 | 182 | |
218 | Jacob Kluge | 10 | Blue Mountain | 18:06.00 | 183 | |
219 | Josh Jarden | 10 | Dallas | 18:06.00 | 184 | |
220 | Jack Stevens | 11 | Meadville Area | 18:06.20 | 185 | |
221 | Riley Newman | 10 | Lake Lehman | 18:06.98 | -- | |
222 | Daniel Lauffenburger | 10 | Warren Area | 18:07.00 | 186 | |
223 | Sean McCabe | 9 | North Schuylkill | 18:08.00 | 187 | |
224 | Brice Harro | 11 | Selinsgrove | 18:08.00 | 188 | |
225 | Michael D'Agostini | 11 | Allentown Central Catholic | 18:08.00 | 189 | |
226 | Nick Ronco | 11 | Oley Valley | 18:08.00 | 190 | |
227 | Brandon Roe | 11 | Lancaster Mennonite | 18:08.00 | 191 | |
228 | Tom Fitzpatrick | 11 | Scranton Preparatory School | 18:08.00 | 192 | |
229 | Louis Kim | 11 | Wyomissing Area | 18:08.00 | 193 | |
230 | Van Wirebach | 9 | Conrad Weiser | 18:08.00 | -- | |
231 | Chad Grundy | 10 | Hickory | 18:08.80 | 194 | |
232 | Nick Card | 10 | Lancaster Catholic | 18:09.00 | -- | |
233 | Turner Wilson | 11 | Hopewell | 18:09.00 | 195 | |
234 | Ryan Mcallister | 10 | Eastern Lebanon County | 18:09.00 | -- | |
235 | Ryan Chew | 10 | Clearfield Area | 18:10.00 | 196 | |
236 | Brian Sayre | 10 | Susquehanna Township | 18:10.00 | -- | |
237 | Nate Searfoss | 9 | James M. Coughlin | 18:10.00 | 197 | |
238 | Bishop Aikey | 11 | Milton Area | 18:10.00 | 198 | |
239 | Sam Daub | 11 | Upper Perkiomen | 18:10.00 | 199 | |
240 | Garrett Cornell | 9 | Bedford | 18:10.20 | 200 | |
241 | James Zola | 9 | Danville Area | 18:11.00 | 201 | |
242 | Lucas Horrell | 10 | Schuylkill Valley | 18:11.00 | 202 | |
243 | Isaac Davanzati | 10 | Knoch | 18:11.00 | 203 | |
244 | Colin Ahrensfield | 11 | North Schuylkill | 18:11.00 | 204 | |
245 | John Riskis | 11 | Boiling Springs | 18:11.54 | 205 | |
246 | Tristan Corrente | 11 | Forest Hills | 18:11.70 | 206 | |
247 | Levi Yoder | 9 | Mifflinburg | 18:11.70 | 207 | |
248 | Evan Smetak | 9 | Harrisburg Christian School | 18:11.80 | -- | |
249 | Mac Taylor | 11 | Slippery Rock Area | 18:12.12 | 208 | |
250 | Duncan Lambie | 9 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 18:12.30 | 209 | |
251 | Bryce Lowe | 10 | Grove City Area | 18:13.00 | -- | |
252 | Zachary Falk | 10 | Eastern York | 18:13.00 | 210 | |
253 | James Bickerstaff | 11 | Central Tech | 18:13.60 | -- | |
254 | Frank Quinones | 10 | Shikellamy | 18:13.90 | 211 | |
255 | Doyle Shertzer | 10 | Annville-Cleona | 18:14.00 | 212 | |
256 | Jerrod Nelson | 10 | Fairview | 18:14.00 | 213 | |
257 | Anthony Lagana | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 18:14.90 | 214 | |
258 | Alex Coval | 10 | Clearfield Area | 18:14.90 | 215 | |
259 | Tarquin Mcgurrin | 11 | Scranton Preparatory School | 18:15.00 | 216 | |
260 | Nate Price | 9 | General McLane | 18:15.00 | 217 | |
261 | Terry Augustine | 10 | Oley Valley | 18:15.00 | 218 | |
262 | Matthew Taylor | 11 | Hickory | 18:15.71 | 219 | |
263 | Joey Knouse | 11 | Boiling Springs | 18:15.79 | 220 | |
264 | Nathan Lopez | 11 | Eastern York | 18:16.00 | 221 | |
265 | Burton "Tony" Carbino | 9 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 18:16.00 | 222 | |
266 | Shannon Lambert | 11 | Glen Mills Schools | 18:16.00 | 223 | |
267 | Kenny VanBremen | 11 | Somerset Area | 18:16.10 | 224 | |
268 | Billy Bowers | 10 | Somerset Area | 18:16.70 | 225 | |
269 | Reece Lopatka | 9 | Danville Area | 18:17.00 | 226 | |
270 | Mason McAlister | 11 | Trinity (7) | 18:17.30 | 227 | |
271 | Noah Molina | 11 | West Scranton | 18:18.20 | 228 | |
272 | Jake Dinger | 11 | Punxsutawney Area | 18:18.20 | 229 | |
273 | Chris Fencil | 11 | Trinity (3) | 18:18.27 | 230 | |
274 | Charlie Hohl | 10 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 18:18.90 | 231 | |
275 | Brendan Kern | 9 | Allentown Central Catholic | 18:19.00 | 232 | |
276 | Trent Mazzotta | 10 | Ligonier Valley | 18:19.30 | -- | |
277 | Clark McQuiston | 10 | Hickory | 18:19.46 | 233 | |
278 | Cameron Kutek | 10 | Uniontown Area | 18:19.70 | 234 | |
279 | Darius Rosales | 10 | Glen Mills Schools | 18:20.00 | 235 | |
280 | Kerry Lyons | 10 | Scranton Preparatory School | 18:20.00 | 236 | |
281 | Matt Peshek | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 18:20.00 | 237 | |
282 | Nate Bramasco | 11 | Trinity (7) | 18:20.48 | 238 | |
283 | George Anthony | 11 | North Schuylkill | 18:21.00 | 239 | |
284 | Evan Deddo | 11 | Mars Area | 18:21.00 | 240 | |
285 | Chris Valdez | 10 | Jim Thorpe Area | 18:21.00 | 241 | |
286 | Bryce Woland | 10 | Warrior Run | 18:21.50 | -- | |
287 | Nate Dougan | 10 | Harbor Creek | 18:22.00 | 242 | |
288 | Doug Hallman | 9 | Shikellamy | 18:22.30 | 243 | |
289 | Liam Smith | 11 | Ringgold | 18:22.70 | 244 | |
290 | Blade McCabe | 11 | Lehighton | 18:23.00 | 245 | |
291 | Brad Yarington | 11 | Slippery Rock Area | 18:23.49 | 246 | |
292 | Khalif Burgess | 10 | Pottstown | 18:24.00 | -- | |
293 | Mason McKnight | 11 | Grove City Area | 18:24.00 | -- | |
294 | Ethan Izer | 11 | James Buchanan | 18:24.00 | 247 | |
295 | Logan Kliza | 11 | Ringgold | 18:24.20 | 248 | |
296 | Darren Hollendar | 9 | Ringgold | 18:24.40 | 249 | |
297 | Gavin Link | 10 | Penn Cambria | 18:25.20 | 250 | |
298 | Luke Pittner | 11 | Beaver Area | 18:25.70 | 251 | |
299 | Charles Walters | 11 | Selinsgrove | 18:26.00 | 252 | |
300 | John Schiele | 9 | Pope John Paul II | 18:26.00 | 253 | |
301 | Drew Slezak | 10 | Hickory | 18:26.00 | 254 | |
302 | Bryce Niebauer | 10 | Penn Cambria | 18:26.60 | 255 | |
303 | Xavier Molnar | 10 | Brookville Area | 18:27.00 | -- | |
304 | Alan Grow | 11 | Tunkhannock | 18:27.00 | 256 | |
305 | Nick Garbinski | 10 | James Buchanan | 18:27.09 | 257 | |
306 | Austin Klinger | 11 | Bald Eagle Area | 18:27.40 | -- | |
307 | Ethan Jenkins | 10 | Selinsgrove | 18:28.00 | 258 | |
308 | Daniel Layton | 9 | Waynesburg Central | 18:28.00 | 259 | |
309 | Tucker Watson | 9 | Meadville Area | 18:28.22 | 260 | |
310 | Andrew Gonzales | 11 | New Castle | 18:28.68 | 261 | |
311 | Drew Erdman | 10 | Greensburg Salem | 18:28.70 | 262 | |
312 | Josh Diehl | 9 | Wyomissing Area | 18:29.00 | 263 | |
313 | Jordan Berger | 9 | Northern Lebanon | 18:29.00 | 264 | |
314 | George Reynolds | 10 | Cowanesque Valley | 18:29.31 | 265 | |
315 | Isaiah Jones | 10 | Northwestern Lehigh | 18:30.00 | 266 | |
316 | Tim Kennedy | 9 | Lower Moreland | 18:30.00 | 267 | |
317 | Spangler Jacob | 11 | West York Area | 18:30.00 | -- | |
318 | Joey Bujdos | 9 | Indiana Area | 18:30.40 | 268 | |
319 | Benjamin Jones | 10 | Grove City Area | 18:30.66 | -- | |
320 | Scott Williams | 10 | Holy Redeemer High School | 18:31.00 | 269 | |
321 | Joel Linebach | 11 | General McLane | 18:31.00 | 270 | |
322 | Shane Mckeon | 10 | Pope John Paul II | 18:31.00 | 271 | |
323 | Christian Menuchak | 11 | Blue Mountain | 18:31.00 | 272 | |
324 | Hunter Mummert | 10 | Jersey Shore Area | 18:31.60 | 273 | |
325 | Michael Dorn | 11 | Corry Area | 18:31.80 | 274 | |
326 | Daniel Morris | 10 | Susquehanna Township | 18:31.84 | -- | |
327 | Ryan Hayes | 10 | South Fayette High School | 18:33.00 | 275 | |
328 | Raymond Kinder | 11 | Tamaqua Area | 18:33.00 | 276 | |
329 | Rylan Hummer | 10 | Greencastle-Antrim | 18:33.00 | 277 | |
330 | Kyle Richwine | 11 | Big Spring | 18:33.00 | 278 | |
331 | Andrew J. Sluko | 11 | Scranton Preparatory School | 18:34.00 | 279 | |
332 | Hayden Taylor | 10 | Annville-Cleona | 18:34.00 | 280 | |
333 | Anthony Vennera | 11 | Northwestern Lehigh | 18:35.00 | 281 | |
334 | Beau Paris | 9 | Warren Area | 18:35.73 | 282 | |
335 | Eadie Jordan | 10 | Laurel Highlands | 18:35.80 | 283 | |
336 | Trevor Wood | 10 | Franklin Area | 18:36.00 | -- | |
337 | Alex Giffin | 10 | James Buchanan | 18:36.09 | 284 | |
338 | Kyle Molnar | 11 | Forest Hills | 18:36.10 | 285 | |
339 | Weston Starner | 9 | Big Spring | 18:36.62 | 286 | |
340 | Ivan Korpics | 11 | Bethlehem Catholic | 18:36.95 | 287 | |
341 | Steven Stiner | 10 | Lewisburg Area | 18:37.00 | 288 | |
342 | Nick Lagerman | 11 | Conrad Weiser | 18:37.00 | -- | |
343 | Devon Smith | 11 | Carbondale Area Jr/Sr High School | 18:37.00 | -- | |
344 | Mitchell Pensak | 11 | Bellefonte Area | 18:37.10 | 289 | |
345 | Sam Dietrich | 11 | Central Tech | 18:37.27 | -- | |
346 | Ryan Sanders | 11 | General McLane | 18:37.40 | 290 | |
347 | Evan Miller | 11 | Cowanesque Valley | 18:37.60 | 291 | |
348 | Dominic Lee | 11 | Penn Cambria | 18:37.70 | 292 | |
349 | Klayton Adams | 11 | Northern Lebanon | 18:37.70 | 293 | |
350 | Aeron Melinger | 10 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 18:38.00 | 294 | |
351 | Matthew Shimmel | 9 | Philipsburg-Osceola Area | 18:38.10 | -- | |
352 | Taquill Ferrell | 11 | Milton Hershey | 18:38.80 | 295 | |
353 | Evan Santos | 9 | Fleetwood Area | 18:39.00 | 296 | |
354 | Michael Zubak | 9 | Bedford | 18:39.40 | 297 | |
355 | Scott Curry | 10 | York Suburban | 18:39.49 | 298 | |
356 | Vinnie Bizzarro | 9 | Bradford Area | 18:39.90 | 299 | |
357 | Brock Widder | 10 | Greencastle-Antrim | 18:40.00 | 300 | |
358 | Konrad Martin | 10 | Lancaster Mennonite | 18:40.00 | 301 | |
359 | Justin Shaffer | 10 | Middletown Area | 18:40.00 | -- | |
360 | Tahir Grimes | 10 | Glen Mills Schools | 18:40.00 | 302 | |
361 | Zane Yoder | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 18:40.80 | 303 | |
362 | Arnaldo Ortiz | 11 | Glen Mills Schools | 18:41.00 | 304 | |
363 | Erik Younkin | 10 | Susquehannock | 18:41.00 | -- | |
364 | Sean Fenoff | 10 | Saucon Valley | 18:41.00 | 305 | |
365 | Steven Macdonald | 10 | North Pocono | 18:41.00 | 306 | |
366 | Steven Smiley | 11 | Grove City Area | 18:41.30 | -- | |
367 | Riley Gilleland | 9 | Uniontown Area | 18:42.00 | 307 | |
368 | Nick Leo | 10 | Greensburg Salem | 18:42.10 | 308 | |
369 | Harry McMillen | 10 | Clearfield Area | 18:42.30 | 309 | |
370 | Bailey Renfrew | 10 | Shippensburg | 18:42.41 | -- | |
371 | Jacob Burdett | 10 | Wilmington | 18:42.94 | -- | |
372 | Dyllon Fillebrown | 10 | Honesdale | 18:42.94 | 310 | |
373 | Camden Allen | 9 | Athens Area | 18:43.00 | -- | |
374 | Jeremiah Vezza | 9 | Clearfield Area | 18:43.00 | 311 | |
375 | Mcmillen Harrison | 10 | Clearfield Area | 18:43.00 | 312 | |
376 | Josh Zapusek | 11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 18:43.00 | 313 | |
377 | Will Crumrine | 9 | Trinity (7) | 18:43.10 | 314 | |
378 | Vincent Esmond | 11 | Sharon | 18:43.75 | 315 | |
379 | Steve Brenkosh | 10 | North Pocono | 18:44.00 | 316 | |
380 | Tyler Cole | 11 | Gettysburg Area High School | 18:44.00 | 317 | |
381 | Tyler Moore | 11 | Lancaster Catholic | 18:44.00 | -- | |
382 | Ethan Stroebel | 10 | Mohawk | 18:45.40 | -- | |
383 | Joe Gubernot | 9 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 18:46.00 | 318 | |
384 | Connor Greene | 10 | Big Spring | 18:46.00 | 319 | |
385 | Blake Nelson | 10 | North Penn - Mansfield | 18:46.00 | -- | |
386 | Jon Desvarro | 11 | Uniontown Area | 18:46.00 | 320 | |
387 | Matthew Grim | 11 | Northwestern Lehigh | 18:47.00 | 321 | |
388 | McClay O'Donnel | 9 | Blue Mountain | 18:47.00 | 322 | |
389 | Dylan McNichol | 10 | Palisades | 18:47.83 | 323 | |
390 | Kevin Stebick | 10 | Fort Leboeuf | 18:47.93 | 324 | |
391 | Caleb Bieser | 11 | Cowanesque Valley | 18:48.00 | 325 | |
392 | Bailey Kalivoda | 11 | Uniontown Area | 18:48.00 | 326 | |
393 | Shane Steffy | 10 | Titusville | 18:48.90 | -- | |
394 | Chris Yeager | 10 | Hickory | 18:49.45 | 327 | |
395 | Seth Eaglehouse | 10 | Derry Area | 18:49.60 | -- | |
396 | Calvin Rogers | 11 | Waynesburg Central | 18:49.90 | 328 | |
397 | Jesse Gafner | 9 | Fort Leboeuf | 18:49.96 | 329 | |
398 | Wyatt Heyl | 10 | Slippery Rock Area | 18:50.67 | 330 | |
399 | Colby Bamberger | 11 | McGuffey | 18:50.80 | -- | |
400 | Ivan Wissinger | 9 | Pine Grove Area | 18:51.00 | -- | |
401 | Ethan Klees | 9 | Danville Area | 18:51.00 | 331 | |
402 | Austin Goodsel | 10 | Corry Area | 18:51.00 | 332 | |
403 | Piere Allard | 9 | Eastern York | 18:51.00 | 333 | |
404 | Michael Renaud | 11 | Knoch | 18:51.30 | 334 | |
405 | Sam Czupich | 10 | New Hope-Solebury | 18:51.70 | 335 | |
406 | John Davies | 9 | Lower Moreland | 18:52.00 | 336 | |
407 | Dempsey Barkley | 10 | Forest Hills | 18:52.00 | 337 | |
408 | Cameron Mcle | 11 | Waynesburg Central | 18:52.40 | 338 | |
409 | Cade Hayden | 10 | Bradford Area | 18:52.40 | 339 | |
410 | Shawn Fortna | 10 | Fleetwood Area | 18:53.00 | 340 | |
411 | Neil Sutton | 10 | Penn Cambria | 18:53.00 | 341 | |
412 | Ethan Creveling | 10 | Octorara | 18:53.00 | 342 | |
413 | Alex Schwab | 9 | Lehighton | 18:53.00 | 343 | |
414 | Isaac Swanson | 9 | Clearfield Area | 18:53.50 | 344 | |
415 | Bryce Burgess | 10 | Shikellamy | 18:53.80 | 345 | |
416 | Anthony Capreri | 10 | Upper Perkiomen | 18:55.00 | 346 | |
417 | Mason Roadcap | 11 | Bishop McDevitt | 18:55.00 | 347 | |
418 | Gaege Sylvester | 11 | Pope John Paul II | 18:55.00 | 348 | |
419 | David Blum | 10 | Beaver Area | 18:55.00 | 349 | |
420 | Carter Klein | 9 | Boiling Springs | 18:55.80 | 350 | |
421 | Jack Cleary | 11 | Yough | 18:55.90 | 351 | |
422 | Samuel Hydro | 9 | Jim Thorpe Area | 18:56.00 | 352 | |
423 | Levi Hayle | 9 | Hamburg Area | 18:56.00 | 353 | |
424 | Rein Wenger | 10 | Lancaster Mennonite | 18:56.00 | 354 | |
425 | Tony Demark | 11 | Pittston Area | 18:56.35 | -- | |
426 | Stephen Benditt | 11 | Towanda | 18:57.00 | -- | |
427 | Joey Artinger | 10 | West Allegheny | 18:57.00 | 355 | |
428 | Alex Kudlanov | 9 | Northern Lebanon | 18:57.00 | 356 | |
429 | Matt Lazusky | 11 | Meadville Area | 18:57.71 | 357 | |
430 | Randy Bocan | 11 | North Pocono | 18:58.00 | 358 | |
431 | Jacob Schaubroeck | 11 | James Buchanan | 18:58.00 | 359 | |
432 | Jacob Mundis | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 18:58.00 | 360 | |
433 | Kyler Buckkley | 11 | Laurel Highlands | 18:58.20 | 361 | |
434 | Gage Agnew | 10 | Ellwood City | 18:58.35 | -- | |
435 | Michael Hair | 10 | Bishop McDevitt | 18:59.00 | 362 | |
436 | Max Ryzinsky | 10 | Lower Moreland | 18:59.00 | 363 | |
437 | Ben White | 11 | Berwick | 18:59.00 | 364 | |
438 | Brian Bernard | 10 | Forest Hills | 18:59.40 | 365 | |
439 | Zach Painter | 10 | West Allegheny | 18:59.80 | 366 | |
440 | Issac Evans | 10 | Indiana Area | 18:59.90 | 367 | |
441 | Mike Santos | 10 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 19:00.00 | 368 | |
442 | Griffin Keller | 9 | Berwick | 19:00.00 | 369 | |
443 | Dylan Corriere | 10 | Wilson Area (11) | 19:00.00 | 370 | |
444 | donte burnett | 9 | New Castle | 19:00.98 | 371 | |
445 | Troy Shattuck | 10 | Warren Area | 19:01.00 | 372 | |
446 | Alec Parker | 10 | Freeport Area | 19:01.00 | -- | |
447 | Jaret Eshelman | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 19:01.00 | 373 | |
448 | David Goad | 10 | Schuylkill Valley | 19:01.00 | 374 | |
449 | Justin Beers | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 19:01.83 | 375 | |
450 | Dylan Sim | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 19:02.00 | 376 | |
451 | Vince Drapela | 10 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 19:02.00 | 377 | |
452 | Matthew Hawkins | 11 | New Castle | 19:02.80 | 378 | |
453 | Justin Shaytar | 9 | West Allegheny | 19:03.00 | 379 | |
454 | Zach Martin | 10 | Boiling Springs | 19:03.50 | 380 | |
455 | Austin Williams | 11 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 19:03.91 | 381 | |
456 | Ben Williams-morill | 11 | Wyomissing Area | 19:04.00 | 382 | |
457 | A.j. Ecker | 10 | Pottstown | 19:04.00 | -- | |
458 | Josh Gerry | 11 | Pottstown | 19:04.00 | -- | |
459 | Silas Mays | 10 | South Fayette High School | 19:04.00 | 383 | |
460 | Noah Johnson | 9 | Eastern York | 19:04.00 | 384 | |
461 | Chris Holmes | 9 | Holy Redeemer High School | 19:04.00 | -- | |
462 | Ben Herman | 10 | Oil City | 19:04.22 | -- | |
463 | bobby salem | 10 | New Castle | 19:04.91 | 385 | |
464 | Shane Houghton | 10 | Wilson Area (11) | 19:05.00 | 386 | |
465 | Santino Servagno | 10 | Allentown Central Catholic | 19:05.00 | 387 | |
466 | Dylan Binda | 9 | Greensburg Salem | 19:05.60 | 388 | |
467 | Trysten Bates | 11 | Quaker Valley | 19:05.89 | 389 | |
468 | Cole Janicki | 11 | Hopewell | 19:06.50 | 390 | |
469 | Garrett Proctor | 11 | Bald Eagle Area | 19:06.70 | -- | |
470 | Anthony Vega | 9 | Wilson Area (11) | 19:08.00 | 391 | |
471 | Jacob Yost | 10 | Bradford Area | 19:08.20 | 392 | |
472 | Chad Studvick | 11 | Elizabeth Forward | 19:09.00 | -- | |
473 | Anthony Mathie | 11 | General McLane | 19:09.00 | 393 | |
474 | Joe Hadley | 11 | Trinity (3) | 19:09.00 | 394 | |
475 | Tyler Reinert | 9 | Dallas | 19:09.00 | -- | |
476 | Peter Challman | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 19:09.20 | 395 | |
477 | Nick Temel | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 19:09.33 | 396 | |
478 | Andrew McIntosh | 9 | Knoch | 19:09.50 | 397 | |
479 | Paul Horgan | 11 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 19:10.00 | -- | |
480 | Brad Casper | 11 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 19:10.00 | -- | |
481 | Cole Doster | 9 | Tunkhannock | 19:11.00 | 398 | |
482 | Misha Kakoulin | 11 | Littlestown | 19:11.00 | -- | |
483 | Nick Burr | 9 | Boiling Springs | 19:11.10 | -- | |
484 | Edgidio Tony | 9 | James M. Coughlin | 19:11.60 | 399 | |
485 | Harmon Rozycki | 10 | South Fayette High School | 19:11.60 | 400 | |
486 | Jordan Stancombe | 11 | West Shamokin HS | 19:11.90 | -- | |
487 | Thomas Swope | 8 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 19:12.10 | -- | |
488 | Jacob Rumelfanger | 9 | Hickory | 19:12.73 | 401 | |
489 | Cameron Bishop | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 19:13.00 | 402 | |
490 | Connor Helsel | 11 | Tunkhannock | 19:13.00 | 403 | |
491 | Steven Ritter | 10 | Catasauqua | 19:13.27 | -- | |
492 | Christian Burrus | 11 | Conrad Weiser | 19:14.00 | -- | |
493 | Aaron Aycock | 10 | Clearfield Area | 19:14.00 | 404 | |
494 | Liam Babauta | 10 | Octorara | 19:14.00 | 405 | |
495 | George Strish | 9 | Holy Redeemer High School | 19:14.00 | -- | |
496 | Cole Pollock | 10 | Fairview | 19:15.00 | 406 | |
497 | Matt Linz | 9 | Meadville Area | 19:15.00 | 407 | |
498 | Pengcheng Zhang | 11 | Lehighton | 19:15.00 | 408 | |
499 | J.p. Goodsel | 11 | Corry Area | 19:16.00 | 409 | |
500 | Dereck Harlacker | 9 | West York Area | 19:16.00 | -- | |
501 | Wes Carroll | 11 | North Pocono | 19:16.20 | 410 | |
502 | Ryan Barkley | 10 | Forest Hills | 19:16.80 | 411 | |
503 | Jackson Penner | 10 | Big Spring | 19:16.92 | 412 | |
504 | Gavin Sherer | 9 | Lehighton | 19:17.00 | 413 | |
505 | Kyle Betti | 10 | North Pocono | 19:17.00 | 414 | |
506 | Nicholas Grissinger | 11 | Milton Hershey | 19:17.30 | 415 | |
507 | Jeffrey Gao | 11 | Athens Area | 19:17.60 | -- | |
508 | Turner Schultz | 10 | Grove City Area | 19:17.76 | -- | |
509 | Nathan Kaleida | 11 | Mars Area | 19:17.80 | 416 | |
510 | Martin Nealon | 11 | North Pocono | 19:18.00 | -- | |
511 | Caleb Mandel | 9 | Harbor Creek | 19:18.00 | 417 | |
512 | Gage Gardner | 10 | Upper Perkiomen | 19:18.00 | 418 | |
513 | Evan Hanney | 10 | Upper Perkiomen | 19:18.00 | 419 | |
514 | Thomas Detlefsen | 10 | New Hope-Solebury | 19:18.40 | -- | |
515 | Justin Glowacki | 10 | Crestwood | 19:18.60 | 420 | |
516 | Drew Hryrko | 10 | Ringgold | 19:18.80 | 421 | |
517 | Carson Kosloski | 11 | Elmer L. Meyers | 19:19.00 | -- | |
518 | Ryan Roseberry | 10 | North Schuylkill | 19:19.00 | -- | |
519 | Jack Isaac | 9 | Mohawk | 19:19.30 | -- | |
520 | Richard Chekay | 11 | Conwell-Egan | 19:19.40 | -- | |
521 | Scott Petersen | 10 | Octorara | 19:20.00 | 422 | |
522 | Anthony Lowery | 10 | Laurel Highlands | 19:20.00 | 423 | |
523 | Luke Aloi | 10 | Beaver Area | 19:20.70 | 424 | |
524 | Zack Webster | 10 | Tyrone Area | 19:20.80 | -- | |
525 | Luke Smith | 10 | Saucon Valley | 19:21.00 | 425 | |
526 | Trent Bickerstaff | 9 | Ambridge Area | 19:21.00 | -- | |
527 | Nick Obrien | 9 | Boiling Springs | 19:21.00 | -- | |
528 | Quentin Edwards | 10 | Clearfield Area | 19:21.10 | -- | |
529 | Lukas Dunaway | 9 | Serra Catholic | 19:21.80 | 426 | |
530 | Matt Firth | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 19:22.20 | -- | |
531 | Shawn Peters | 11 | Meadville Area | 19:23.00 | 427 | |
532 | Tyler Spencer | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 19:23.00 | 428 | |
533 | Travis Sivertsen | 9 | Hopewell | 19:23.00 | 429 | |
534 | Chase Middleton | 10 | Titusville | 19:23.30 | -- | |
535 | Jake Edwards | 10 | Milton Hershey | 19:23.60 | 430 | |
536 | Nathan Martin | 10 | Hickory | 19:23.62 | -- | |
537 | Hunter Davis | 10 | Susquehannock | 19:24.00 | -- | |
538 | Keith McDaniel | 11 | Bedford | 19:24.10 | 431 | |
539 | Jacob Hess | 9 | Donegal | 19:25.00 | 432 | |
540 | Jarrett Gandy | 9 | Trinity (7) | 19:25.10 | 433 | |
541 | Mark Wagner | 10 | Indiana Area | 19:25.70 | 434 | |
542 | Jenson Lewis | 9 | New Castle | 19:25.76 | 435 | |
543 | Chase Dibble | 9 | Towanda | 19:26.00 | -- | |
544 | Brandon Mullins | 11 | Annville-Cleona | 19:26.50 | 436 | |
545 | Seth Miller | 11 | Honesdale | 19:26.66 | 437 | |
546 | drew wiley | 11 | Highlands | 19:26.73 | -- | |
547 | Ethan Bulger | 10 | Danville Area | 19:27.00 | 438 | |
548 | Austin Micko | 9 | Knoch | 19:27.40 | 439 | |
549 | Byron Daubert | 9 | Forest Hills | 19:27.80 | 440 | |
550 | Scott Tennyson | 11 | Bethlehem Catholic | 19:27.80 | 441 | |
551 | Evan Gaugler | 9 | Selinsgrove | 19:28.00 | 442 | |
552 | Derek Guissanie | 10 | Lewisburg Area | 19:28.00 | 443 | |
553 | J. Daniel Fedak | 9 | Bradford Area | 19:29.20 | 444 | |
554 | Logan Collins | 9 | Littlestown | 19:30.00 | -- | |
555 | Zach Lesutis | 11 | Thomas Jefferson | 19:30.20 | 445 | |
556 | Henry Guild | 10 | Quaker Valley | 19:30.26 | 446 | |
557 | Garrett Young | 9 | Gettysburg Area High School | 19:30.50 | 447 | |
558 | Wyatt Hull | 9 | Fort Leboeuf | 19:30.70 | 448 | |
559 | Jacob Zimmerman | 11 | Susquenita | 19:31.00 | -- | |
560 | Joel Hinkle | 10 | Weatherly Area | 19:31.00 | -- | |
561 | Greg Bormes | 11 | Scranton Preparatory School | 19:31.00 | 449 | |
562 | Curtis Miller | 9 | Warrior Run | 19:31.60 | -- | |
563 | Matt Frey | 9 | Fleetwood Area | 19:32.00 | 450 | |
564 | Hunter Kraklio | 10 | Pittston Area | 19:32.00 | -- | |
565 | Adam Hodge | 9 | Tunkhannock | 19:32.00 | 451 | |
566 | David Mead | 9 | Honesdale | 19:32.84 | 452 | |
567 | Tyler Livingood | 10 | Trinity (7) | 19:32.90 | 453 | |
568 | Abdi Rodriguez | 11 | Montoursville Area | 19:33.00 | -- | |
569 | Gaige Lennon | 10 | Interboro | 19:33.00 | -- | |
570 | Mike Bruno | 11 | West Scranton | 19:33.70 | 454 | |
571 | Caleb Ocker | 11 | Middletown Area | 19:34.00 | -- | |
572 | Connor McFadden | 9 | Lower Moreland | 19:34.00 | 455 | |
573 | Jack Phillips | 9 | Pope John Paul II | 19:34.00 | 456 | |
574 | David Gee | 11 | Sharon | 19:34.17 | 457 | |
575 | Brady Young | 11 | Punxsutawney Area | 19:34.30 | 458 | |
576 | Jared Weaver | 10 | Eastern Lebanon County | 19:34.50 | -- | |
577 | Michael Russell | 10 | North Schuylkill | 19:34.60 | -- | |
578 | Drew Murphy | 10 | Honesdale | 19:34.70 | 459 | |
579 | Jeremy Capella | 9 | Conwell-Egan | 19:34.90 | -- | |
580 | Michael Ambrose | 11 | Oley Valley | 19:35.00 | 460 | |
581 | Chris Kubitz | 11 | Oley Valley | 19:35.00 | 461 | |
582 | Bradley McAllistar | 10 | Saucon Valley | 19:35.00 | 462 | |
583 | Chase Stump | 10 | West York Area | 19:35.32 | -- | |
584 | Austin Keim | 10 | Wyomissing Area | 19:36.00 | 463 | |
585 | Cayden Lucas | 11 | Bellefonte Area | 19:36.00 | 464 | |
586 | Ben Berger | 11 | Gettysburg Area High School | 19:36.00 | 465 | |
587 | Ismail Kirkwood | 9 | Big Spring | 19:36.30 | 466 | |
588 | Ryan Harden | 10 | Bishop McDevitt | 19:37.00 | 467 | |
589 | Noah Stamm | 10 | Milton Area | 19:37.00 | 468 | |
590 | Jason Stewart | 11 | Corry Area | 19:37.00 | 469 | |
591 | Josh Purtell | 11 | Beaver Area | 19:37.00 | 470 | |
592 | Adam Sutton | 10 | Dallas | 19:37.00 | -- | |
593 | Austin Schoppe | 11 | West Allegheny | 19:37.30 | 471 | |
594 | Tyler Deters | 11 | Montoursville Area | 19:37.80 | -- | |
595 | Zack Haslam | 9 | Pottsville Area | 19:38.00 | -- | |
596 | Mike Haas | 11 | Lower Moreland | 19:38.00 | 472 | |
597 | Tyjon Cooper-Anderson | 10 | Simon Gratz | 19:38.70 | -- | |
598 | Michael Swantner | 9 | Knoch | 19:38.70 | -- | |
599 | Zack Bowen | 10 | Serra Catholic | 19:38.70 | 473 | |
600 | Stephen Burke | 9 | Interboro | 19:39.00 | -- | |
601 | Richard Coleman | 10 | Milton Hershey | 19:39.00 | 474 | |
602 | Bradley Yeich | 10 | Danville Area | 19:39.00 | 475 | |
603 | Brent Metal | 9 | Mars Area | 19:39.00 | 476 | |
604 | Brad Ulmer | 11 | Milton Area | 19:40.00 | 477 | |
605 | Owen Moyer | 9 | Selinsgrove | 19:40.00 | 478 | |
606 | Josselin Meyer | 11 | Hanover Area | 19:40.00 | -- | |
607 | Dante Rocco | 9 | Harbor Creek | 19:40.00 | 479 | |
608 | Jake Young | 10 | Ringgold | 19:40.30 | 480 | |
609 | Braden Petty | 9 | Big Spring | 19:40.70 | 481 | |
610 | Angel Ortiz | 11 | Mid Valley Sr. High School | 19:41.00 | -- | |
611 | Tony Reilly | 11 | Bishop McDevitt | 19:41.00 | 482 | |
612 | Joshua Villegas | 9 | Sharon | 19:41.37 | 483 | |
613 | Max Boshaw | 10 | Grove City Area | 19:41.77 | -- | |
614 | Joshua Stoner | 10 | Blackhawk | 19:42.00 | 484 | |
615 | Ian McKinney | 11 | Trinity (3) | 19:42.00 | 485 | |
616 | Alec Roseland | 11 | Tamaqua Area | 19:42.00 | 486 | |
617 | Isaiah Marsteller | 9 | Kennard-Dale | 19:43.00 | -- | |
618 | Felix Hernandez | 10 | Lewisburg Area | 19:43.30 | -- | |
619 | Declan McGranahan | 10 | Quaker Valley | 19:43.50 | -- | |
620 | Gabriel Waltman | 9 | Central Columbia | 19:43.90 | 487 | |
621 | Sam Predmore | 9 | Trinity (3) | 19:44.00 | 488 | |
622 | Tyler Strawser | 11 | Shikellamy | 19:44.00 | 489 | |
623 | Dell Krumpe | 10 | Fairview | 19:44.00 | 490 | |
624 | Dane Soltys | 10 | Philipsburg-Osceola Area | 19:44.10 | -- | |
625 | Matt Nickolaus | 10 | Loyalsock Township | 19:44.90 | -- | |
626 | Zak Gilbert | 11 | Brookville Area | 19:45.00 | -- | |
627 | Coltin Albitz | 9 | Blue Mountain | 19:45.00 | 491 | |
628 | Blase Carr | 10 | Blue Mountain | 19:45.00 | 492 | |
629 | Evan Maxwell | 11 | Slippery Rock Area | 19:45.45 | 493 | |
630 | Eric Pastore | 10 | New Castle | 19:45.47 | -- | |
631 | Eric Luo | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 19:45.50 | -- | |
632 | Brennon David | 11 | Milton Hershey | 19:46.00 | 494 | |
633 | Sam Scott | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 19:46.00 | -- | |
634 | Dan Lopatka | 11 | Dunmore | 19:46.60 | -- | |
635 | Jonah Roadcloud | 11 | Simon Gratz | 19:46.90 | -- | |
636 | Evan Weaver | 10 | Indiana Area | 19:46.90 | 495 | |
637 | Patrick Burnham | 11 | Lansdale Catholic | 19:47.00 | -- | |
638 | Nick Berger | 9 | Weatherly Area | 19:47.00 | -- | |
639 | Kellan Guinn-Bailey | 9 | Milton Area | 19:47.50 | 496 | |
640 | John Hanley | 10 | Milton Hershey | 19:47.50 | -- | |
641 | Shaine Rotz | 11 | Shippensburg | 19:47.57 | -- | |
642 | Nevin Stiles | 10 | Cowanesque Valley | 19:47.90 | 497 | |
643 | Andrew Danielson | 11 | Lansdale Catholic | 19:48.00 | -- | |
644 | Blake Kilmer | 9 | Jim Thorpe Area | 19:48.00 | 498 | |
645 | James Cunningham | 10 | Ligonier Valley | 19:48.10 | -- | |
646 | Mark Krafczyk | 10 | Allentown Central Catholic | 19:48.46 | 499 | |
647 | Wes Good | 9 | Fairview | 19:48.70 | 500 | |
648 | Justin Alder | 9 | Wyoming Area | 19:49.00 | -- | |
649 | Josef Holbert | 10 | Honesdale | 19:49.00 | 501 | |
650 | Tanner Hoffman | 10 | Somerset Area | 19:49.20 | 502 | |
651 | Trenton Pace | 10 | Fort Leboeuf | 19:49.50 | 503 | |
652 | Brennen Flory | 10 | Big Spring | 19:49.61 | 504 | |
653 | Sam Halulko | 9 | Trinity (7) | 19:49.63 | -- | |
654 | Jon Consorti | 10 | Wilson Area (11) | 19:50.00 | 505 | |
655 | Steve Langdon | 11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 19:50.00 | -- | |
656 | John Deissler | 10 | Meadville Area | 19:50.13 | 506 | |
657 | Dylan Bird | 10 | Waynesburg Central | 19:50.60 | 507 | |
658 | joey salem | 9 | New Castle | 19:50.63 | -- | |
659 | Sal McClintock | 10 | South Fayette High School | 19:50.90 | -- | |
660 | Brendan Andes | 11 | Crestwood | 19:51.00 | 508 | |
661 | Spencer Swam | 10 | Greencastle-Antrim | 19:51.00 | 509 | |
662 | Zachary Richards | 11 | North Pocono | 19:51.00 | -- | |
663 | Rich Le | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 19:51.10 | 510 | |
664 | Salim Rollog | 11 | Ambridge Area | 19:51.20 | -- | |
665 | Noah Vincent | 11 | Northwestern Lehigh | 19:52.00 | 511 | |
666 | Quinten Harrison | 9 | Trinity (7) | 19:53.00 | -- | |
667 | Mike Candelore | 11 | Yough | 19:53.00 | 512 | |
668 | Michael Goodwill | 11 | Beaver Area | 19:53.00 | 513 | |
669 | Chris Metrovich | 10 | Ringgold | 19:53.70 | 514 | |
670 | Jimmy Francis | 11 | Blackhawk | 19:54.00 | 515 | |
671 | Jack Still | 9 | Boiling Springs | 19:54.50 | -- | |
672 | Zachary Ellis | 10 | James M. Coughlin | 19:54.80 | 516 | |
673 | Noah Mckane | 9 | Valley View | 19:55.00 | -- | |
674 | Shaun Birch | 10 | Mars Area | 19:55.10 | 517 | |
675 | Bridger Cameron | 9 | Uniontown Area | 19:55.41 | 518 | |
676 | Edwards Quinten | 10 | Clearfield Area | 19:56.00 | -- | |
677 | Alex Larralde | 11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 19:56.00 | -- | |
678 | Jonathan Cooper | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 19:56.12 | 519 | |
679 | Michael Hernandez | 9 | Lewisburg Area | 19:56.20 | -- | |
680 | Dain Vallie | 9 | Big Spring | 19:56.70 | -- | |
681 | Nick Franos | 10 | Fairview | 19:57.00 | 520 | |
682 | Craig Lytle | 10 | Turkeyfoot Valley High School | 19:57.00 | -- | |
683 | Preston Kemery | 9 | Northern Lehigh | 19:57.00 | -- | |
684 | Noah Rodgers | 9 | Jim Thorpe Area | 19:57.00 | 521 | |
685 | Brian Nolan | 10 | Valley View | 19:57.20 | -- | |
686 | Sean Edlis | 11 | McGuffey | 19:57.50 | -- | |
687 | Cam Malcolm | 11 | Highlands | 19:58.00 | -- | |
688 | Rueben Kemmerer | 10 | Northwestern Lehigh | 19:58.00 | 522 | |
689 | Evan Stitch | 10 | West Allegheny | 19:58.00 | 523 | |
690 | Joe Eberhardt | 11 | Greencastle-Antrim | 19:58.20 | 524 | |
691 | Kavan Fitzpatrick | 11 | Northwestern Lehigh | 19:58.80 | -- | |
692 | Kolt Buckley | 11 | Laurel Highlands | 19:58.90 | 525 | |
693 | Patrick Barber | 9 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 19:58.90 | -- | |
694 | Derian Stianche | 9 | Tamaqua Area | 19:59.00 | 526 | |
695 | Chad Bogosh | 11 | Blue Mountain | 19:59.00 | -- | |
696 | Aj Swanson | 10 | Lewisburg Area | 19:59.10 | -- | |
697 | David Shook | 11 | Trinity (3) | 19:59.60 | -- | |
698 | Jalen Phillips | 9 | Blue Mountain | 20:00.00 | -- | |
699 | Kyle Lynch | 11 | New Hope-Solebury | 20:00.90 | -- | |
700 | Dakota Gunsallus | 11 | Indiana Area | 20:00.90 | 527 | |
701 | Adam Burkholder | 9 | Donegal | 20:00.90 | 528 | |
702 | Charlie Witzak | 10 | GAR Memorial | 20:01.00 | -- | |
703 | Josh Schreiner | 9 | Hamburg Area | 20:01.00 | 529 | |
704 | Paul Myers | 9 | Saucon Valley | 20:01.00 | 530 | |
705 | Quinten Collinge | 9 | Fleetwood Area | 20:01.30 | 531 | |
706 | Eli Yemzow | 10 | Central Columbia | 20:02.00 | 532 | |
707 | Randy Repsher | 10 | Western Wayne | 20:02.00 | -- | |
708 | Trace Miles | 11 | Cowanesque Valley | 20:02.00 | 533 | |
709 | Will Portzline | 10 | Blackhawk | 20:02.10 | 534 | |
710 | Neil Ras | 11 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 20:02.47 | -- | |
711 | Brighton Kotter | 9 | West Allegheny | 20:02.80 | 535 | |
712 | Ian Hazen | 9 | Octorara | 20:03.00 | 536 | |
713 | lysle reichenbaugh | 11 | Highlands | 20:03.80 | -- | |
714 | Luke McGrotty | 11 | Upper Perkiomen | 20:04.00 | 537 | |
715 | Brent Mattis | 10 | Octorara | 20:04.00 | 538 | |
716 | Jeffrey Lupher | 11 | Milton Hershey | 20:04.00 | -- | |
717 | Christian Kilroy | 11 | Trinity (3) | 20:04.00 | -- | |
718 | Eli Conant | 9 | Forest Hills | 20:04.00 | -- | |
719 | Noah Roadman | 9 | Indiana Area | 20:04.30 | -- | |
720 | Patrick Dusch | 11 | Hopewell | 20:04.60 | 539 | |
721 | Ryan Primavera | 10 | New Hope-Solebury | 20:04.60 | -- | |
722 | Jeremiah Hassell | 10 | Fort Leboeuf | 20:04.82 | 540 | |
723 | David Webb | 11 | Palisades | 20:04.89 | 541 | |
724 | Cade Mcchesney | 10 | Warren Area | 20:04.90 | 542 | |
725 | Nathan Mensch | 11 | Blackhawk | 20:05.00 | 543 | |
726 | Orry Walter | 9 | Midd-West High School | 20:05.00 | -- | |
727 | Ryan Frantz | 9 | Midd-West High School | 20:06.00 | -- | |
728 | Noah Stevenson | 11 | Hickory | 20:06.24 | -- | |
729 | Nathan Lucykanish | 10 | Lehighton | 20:07.00 | 544 | |
730 | Danny Francis | 11 | Thomas Jefferson | 20:07.10 | 545 | |
731 | Griffin Coppola | 9 | Danville Area | 20:07.20 | 546 | |
732 | Tyler Lemak | 9 | Serra Catholic | 20:07.50 | 547 | |
733 | Eric Zimmerman | 9 | Mifflinburg | 20:07.70 | 548 | |
734 | Cameron Unger | 10 | Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech | 20:08.00 | -- | |
735 | Trevor Jackson | 10 | Berks Catholic | 20:08.00 | -- | |
736 | Kullen Thorne | 9 | Waynesburg Central | 20:08.40 | 549 | |
737 | Luke Patton | 9 | Uniontown Area | 20:09.19 | -- | |
738 | Blake Sheffler | 11 | Derry Area | 20:09.20 | -- | |
739 | Ramsey Saltrick | 9 | Grove City Area | 20:09.24 | -- | |
740 | Cinque Harris | 10 | Science Leadership Academy | 20:09.30 | -- | |
741 | Felice Ryan | 9 | Thomas Jefferson | 20:09.70 | 550 | |
742 | John Zemanek | 11 | Bethlehem Catholic | 20:09.72 | 551 | |
743 | Isaac Miller | 10 | Tamaqua Area | 20:10.00 | 552 | |
744 | Evan Beers | 9 | Lehighton | 20:10.00 | -- | |
745 | Joey Olah | 10 | Shamokin Area | 20:10.00 | -- | |
746 | Tyler Crumbling | 10 | Susquehannock | 20:10.40 | -- | |
747 | Wyatt Ebersole | 10 | Mifflinburg | 20:10.70 | 553 | |
748 | Ben Hanes | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 20:10.72 | 554 | |
749 | Matthew Santilli | 9 | Laurel Highlands | 20:10.80 | 555 | |
750 | Hunter Hartrantf | 10 | Eastern Lebanon County | 20:11.36 | -- | |
751 | Lucas Klenovich | 9 | Beaver Area | 20:12.00 | -- | |
752 | Jonathan Gesicki | 11 | Hamburg Area | 20:12.00 | 556 | |
753 | Carmen Cavanaugh | 11 | Laurel Highlands | 20:13.00 | 557 | |
754 | Kyle Reed | 9 | Bradford Area | 20:13.00 | 558 | |
755 | Josh Lapitan | 10 | Bishop McDevitt | 20:13.00 | 559 | |
756 | Brandon Judge | 10 | Valley View | 20:13.00 | -- | |
757 | Anthony Micholik | 11 | Panther Valley | 20:13.00 | -- | |
758 | Inerji Sirleaf | 11 | Glen Mills Schools | 20:14.00 | 560 | |
759 | John Mandarano | 11 | Dunmore | 20:14.00 | -- | |
760 | Eli Cowoski | 10 | Karns City | 20:14.10 | -- | |
761 | Ben Shumway | 10 | Slippery Rock Area | 20:14.24 | 561 | |
762 | Matt Strosser | 11 | Lancaster Catholic | 20:14.40 | -- | |
763 | Jacob Asbach | 10 | James Buchanan | 20:14.47 | 562 | |
764 | Nick Zambo | 10 | Bethlehem Catholic | 20:14.89 | 563 | |
765 | Jake Mashack | 11 | Central Columbia | 20:15.00 | 564 | |
766 | Dan Shemon | 11 | West Allegheny | 20:15.70 | 565 | |
767 | Vincent Krum | 11 | Danville Area | 20:15.90 | -- | |
768 | Yosi Bere | 10 | Holy Redeemer High School | 20:16.00 | -- | |
769 | Francisco Lagera | 9 | Shikellamy | 20:16.50 | 566 | |
770 | Zack Frable | 10 | Wilson Area (11) | 20:16.65 | 567 | |
771 | Kenneth Powel | 11 | Uniontown Area | 20:16.77 | -- | |
772 | Jackson Eby | 10 | Lancaster Mennonite | 20:17.00 | 568 | |
773 | Cade Cocoran | 10 | James M. Coughlin | 20:17.20 | 569 | |
774 | Brandon Lacock | 10 | Clearfield Area | 20:17.30 | -- | |
775 | Patrick Jones | 10 | Knoch | 20:17.50 | -- | |
776 | Eric Obringer | 9 | Ringgold | 20:17.60 | -- | |
777 | Nathan Mowery | 9 | Trinity (7) | 20:18.00 | -- | |
778 | Alex Marsters | 10 | Columbia Montour Area Vo Tech | 20:18.60 | -- | |
779 | Jake Tichenor | 10 | Warren Area | 20:18.70 | 570 | |
780 | Simon Sudano | 10 | Knoch | 20:18.80 | -- | |
781 | Nathaniel Davidson | 10 | Tamaqua Area | 20:19.00 | 571 | |
782 | Spencer Mccrillis | 10 | Titusville | 20:19.00 | -- | |
783 | Jamaul Scott | 10 | Milton Hershey | 20:19.00 | -- | |
784 | Colton Packard | 10 | Grove City Area | 20:19.58 | -- | |
785 | Tristan Carney | 10 | Trinity (7) | 20:19.80 | -- | |
786 | Jacob Fenwick | 10 | Eastern York | 20:20.00 | 572 | |
787 | Adelberto Carrasco | 11 | Shikellamy | 20:20.00 | 573 | |
788 | Ryan Gadola | 10 | Sharon | 20:20.43 | 574 | |
789 | Nicholas Hartz | 10 | Oley Valley | 20:20.46 | -- | |
790 | Derek Ulrich | 10 | Conrad Weiser | 20:20.92 | -- | |
791 | Nathan Glassner | 10 | Midd-West High School | 20:21.00 | -- | |
792 | Max Oswald | 10 | Blue Mountain | 20:21.00 | -- | |
793 | Michael Kelly | 10 | West Scranton | 20:21.00 | 575 | |
794 | Sam Grant | 10 | South Fayette High School | 20:21.20 | -- | |
795 | Ricky Beatty | 11 | Quaker Valley | 20:21.57 | -- | |
796 | Malik Copeland | 10 | Serra Catholic | 20:22.00 | 576 | |
797 | Colin Rickard | 10 | Blue Mountain | 20:22.00 | -- | |
798 | Ethan Sensbach | 10 | Lake Lehman | 20:22.00 | -- | |
799 | Ryan Lenhart | 9 | Uniontown Area | 20:22.34 | -- | |
800 | Jonathan Sherette | 9 | Milton Hershey | 20:23.00 | -- | |
801 | James Hails | 10 | Serra Catholic | 20:23.00 | 577 | |
802 | Matthew Brunetti | 10 | Crestwood | 20:23.00 | 578 | |
803 | Peter Burke | 10 | Scranton Preparatory School | 20:23.00 | 579 | |
804 | Matt Rudisill | 10 | Octorara | 20:23.00 | 580 | |
805 | Anthony Burgos | 11 | Milton Hershey | 20:23.80 | -- | |
806 | Connor Richey | 10 | Bellefonte Area | 20:23.80 | 581 | |
807 | Angel Negron | 10 | Bethlehem Catholic | 20:24.00 | 582 | |
808 | Ian Hoaglund | 11 | Bellefonte Area | 20:24.10 | 583 | |
809 | Nick Puvak | 11 | Ligonier Valley | 20:24.70 | -- | |
810 | Creed Wingerter | 9 | Indiana Area | 20:24.90 | -- | |
811 | Nick Chasler | 11 | Trinity (3) | 20:25.00 | -- | |
812 | Anthony Perini | 9 | Beaver Area | 20:25.00 | -- | |
813 | Anthony Haas | 11 | Trinity (3) | 20:25.00 | -- | |
814 | Addison Howland | 9 | Lehighton | 20:25.00 | -- | |
815 | Lance Templeton | 9 | Upper Perkiomen | 20:25.00 | -- | |
816 | Sean Hillman | 11 | Fleetwood Area | 20:26.00 | 584 | |
817 | Justin Dale | 10 | Bishop McDevitt | 20:27.00 | 585 | |
818 | Kevin Walker | 10 | Berwick | 20:27.00 | 586 | |
819 | Logan Ziewkiewicz | 10 | Freeport Area | 20:27.00 | -- | |
820 | Conner Knepper | 9 | Harbor Creek | 20:27.30 | 587 | |
821 | Daeqwon Plowden | 11 | Mastery Charter School North | 20:28.00 | -- | |
822 | Adam Cary | 11 | Bradford Area | 20:28.00 | 588 | |
823 | Mackenzie Ker | 11 | South Park High School | 20:28.40 | -- | |
824 | Tyler Ramfos | 10 | Franklin Area | 20:29.00 | -- | |
825 | Ryan Guilfoil | 10 | West Allegheny | 20:29.00 | -- | |
826 | John Yost | 10 | Hopewell | 20:30.00 | 589 | |
827 | Shaun Coulter | 10 | Allentown Central Catholic | 20:30.00 | -- | |
828 | Jacob Shultz | 10 | Fairview | 20:30.30 | 590 | |
829 | Reese Boucher | 11 | Yough | 20:30.70 | 591 | |
830 | Eric Mato | 11 | Pope John Paul II | 20:30.90 | 592 | |
831 | Julian Pearson | 9 | Bradford Area | 20:31.00 | -- | |
832 | Brenden Johnson | 10 | Beaver Area | 20:31.00 | -- | |
833 | Matt Conrad | 10 | Keystone Oaks | 20:31.50 | -- | |
834 | Eric Meyerowich | 10 | Hickory | 20:32.98 | -- | |
835 | Thomas Marsola | 10 | Dallas | 20:33.00 | -- | |
836 | Nicholas Wilson | 10 | Pottstown | 20:33.00 | -- | |
837 | Micaiah Ostrander | 10 | Somerset Area | 20:33.10 | 593 | |
838 | George Ackerman | 11 | Slippery Rock Area | 20:33.56 | 594 | |
839 | Chase Proudfit | 9 | Penn Cambria | 20:33.60 | 595 | |
840 | Devon Shaffer | 11 | Somerset Area | 20:34.10 | -- | |
841 | Samuel Ward | 10 | Saucon Valley | 20:34.21 | 596 | |
842 | Johann Cooper | 11 | Quaker Valley | 20:34.32 | -- | |
843 | Nick Halmi | 9 | General McLane | 20:34.50 | 597 | |
844 | Michael Derr-Haverlach | 11 | Palisades | 20:34.52 | 598 | |
845 | Luke McEldowney | 10 | General McLane | 20:34.70 | -- | |
846 | Julian Millikin | 10 | Hamburg Area | 20:35.00 | 599 | |
847 | Jon Huynh | 10 | Somerset Area | 20:35.20 | -- | |
848 | Gino Palma | 11 | Susquehannock | 20:35.20 | -- | |
849 | Tim Tan | 10 | West Allegheny | 20:36.00 | -- | |
850 | Alec Pratt | 11 | Gettysburg Area High School | 20:36.00 | -- | |
851 | Alex Bushre | 10 | Tunkhannock | 20:36.00 | 600 | |
852 | Gus Douds | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 20:36.00 | -- | |
853 | joshua Temel | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 20:36.14 | 601 | |
854 | Nicholas Morgan | 11 | Uniontown Area | 20:36.28 | -- | |
855 | Cliff Zheng | 9 | Shamokin Area | 20:36.50 | -- | |
856 | Kevin Williams | 11 | Interboro | 20:36.90 | -- | |
857 | Mark Kuzminski | 10 | Hopewell | 20:36.90 | 602 | |
858 | Christian Krause | 9 | Valley View | 20:37.00 | -- | |
859 | Brendan Christ | 9 | Allentown Central Catholic | 20:37.00 | -- | |
860 | Josh Kantner | 11 | Hamburg Area | 20:37.00 | 603 | |
861 | Chris Tirpak | 11 | Selinsgrove | 20:37.00 | 604 | |
862 | Derek Bortree | 11 | Honesdale | 20:37.79 | -- | |
863 | Adam Briggs | 11 | Thomas Jefferson | 20:37.90 | 605 | |
864 | Evan Chen | 9 | Oil City | 20:37.99 | -- | |
865 | John Kauterman | 11 | Hamburg Area | 20:38.00 | -- | |
866 | Kinton Thaker | 9 | Deer Lakes | 20:38.00 | -- | |
867 | Jake Nahas | 9 | North Schuylkill | 20:38.00 | -- | |
868 | Alexander Karpowicz | 10 | Lehighton | 20:38.00 | -- | |
869 | Christopher Galasso | 9 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 20:38.00 | -- | |
870 | Ben Shepard | 10 | Central Columbia | 20:39.00 | 606 | |
871 | Jacob Swartwood | 10 | Crestwood | 20:39.00 | 607 | |
872 | Sam Burchfield | 9 | Franklin Area | 20:39.00 | -- | |
873 | Ben Wolford | 10 | Central Tech | 20:39.00 | -- | |
874 | Charles Peters | 10 | Harbor Creek | 20:39.20 | -- | |
875 | Christian Kelley | 9 | Oil City | 20:39.23 | -- | |
876 | Dylan Simms | 9 | Upper Perkiomen | 20:40.00 | -- | |
877 | Parker Redcross | 11 | Quaker Valley | 20:40.39 | -- | |
878 | Noah Zakarian | 11 | Danville Area | 20:40.40 | -- | |
879 | Joseph Galassi | 11 | Allentown Central Catholic | 20:41.00 | -- | |
880 | Nick D'Amico | 9 | Trinity (3) | 20:41.00 | -- | |
881 | Lance Smith | 10 | Trinity (3) | 20:41.00 | -- | |
882 | Shea Quinn | 10 | Scranton Preparatory School | 20:41.00 | -- | |
883 | Michael Wareham | 11 | Sharon | 20:41.48 | 608 | |
884 | Stephen Sweetana | 9 | Allentown Central Catholic | 20:42.00 | -- | |
885 | Alex Sharkins | 10 | Deer Lakes | 20:42.00 | -- | |
886 | Patrik Bohn | 10 | Boiling Springs | 20:42.00 | -- | |
887 | Hayden Rhinehart | 11 | Shippensburg | 20:42.04 | -- | |
888 | Jason Schank | 10 | Mifflinburg | 20:42.30 | -- | |
889 | Ethan Fortuna | 9 | Annville-Cleona | 20:42.60 | 609 | |
890 | Matt Rudesill | 10 | Mohawk | 20:42.70 | -- | |
891 | Tyler Braho | 10 | Mohawk | 20:42.90 | -- | |
892 | Samuel Duah | 11 | Milton Hershey | 20:43.30 | -- | |
893 | Aran Mullen | 11 | Donegal | 20:43.40 | 610 | |
894 | Ryan Lombardo | 10 | Pittston Area | 20:44.00 | -- | |
895 | Alex Guenther | 10 | North Schuylkill | 20:44.00 | -- | |
896 | Seth Roberston | 10 | Thomas Jefferson | 20:44.00 | 611 | |
897 | Teague Marsh | 9 | Wilson Area (11) | 20:44.00 | 612 | |
898 | Travis Wiehe | 10 | Quaker Valley | 20:44.33 | -- | |
899 | Brayden Koontz | 9 | Bedford | 20:44.80 | 613 | |
900 | Matt Dalrymple | 11 | Berwick | 20:45.00 | -- | |
901 | Kevin Trusdell | 10 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 20:45.10 | -- | |
902 | Aiden McKinney | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 20:45.20 | -- | |
903 | Kaiden Stinson | 10 | James Buchanan | 20:46.00 | 614 | |
904 | Nick Hopper | 10 | Milton Hershey | 20:46.00 | -- | |
905 | Connor Empie | 9 | Central Columbia | 20:46.00 | 615 | |
906 | Zach Hall | 11 | Hopewell | 20:47.00 | 616 | |
907 | Devin DiPasquale | 10 | Mid Valley Sr. High School | 20:47.00 | -- | |
908 | Max Patterson | 10 | General McLane | 20:47.50 | -- | |
909 | Adam Zazado | 9 | Sharon | 20:47.52 | 617 | |
910 | Ben Elicker | 9 | Eastern York | 20:47.63 | 618 | |
911 | Joshua Eckman | 11 | Lehighton | 20:48.00 | -- | |
912 | Lewis Mayes | 11 | Trinity (3) | 20:48.40 | -- | |
913 | Zachary Covone | 10 | Bellefonte Area | 20:48.60 | 619 | |
914 | Cole Horan | 10 | James M. Coughlin | 20:48.70 | 620 | |
915 | Jack Pallis | 11 | Boiling Springs | 20:49.20 | -- | |
916 | Mitansh Madan | 11 | South Fayette High School | 20:49.30 | -- | |
917 | Tim Kill | 9 | Fairview | 20:50.00 | 621 | |
918 | Jacob Green | 9 | North Penn - Mansfield | 20:50.00 | -- | |
919 | Ernest Falgo | 10 | Mifflinburg | 20:50.20 | -- | |
920 | Jason Neidigh | 9 | Big Spring | 20:50.40 | -- | |
921 | Zachary Boyd | 11 | Palisades | 20:50.59 | 622 | |
922 | Colby Houser | 9 | Susquenita | 20:50.75 | -- | |
923 | Sam Kerr | 9 | Titusville | 20:51.00 | -- | |
924 | David Frantz | 11 | Oley Valley | 20:52.00 | -- | |
925 | Owen Griffith | 9 | Kennard-Dale | 20:52.00 | -- | |
926 | Grant Brubaker | 10 | Eastern Lebanon County | 20:52.16 | -- | |
927 | Reilly Steuernagel | 11 | McGuffey | 20:52.70 | -- | |
928 | Jared Herr | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 20:52.90 | -- | |
929 | A.j. Errico | 10 | Wilson Area (11) | 20:53.00 | -- | |
930 | Teddy Cebulski | 10 | Berks Catholic | 20:53.00 | -- | |
931 | Kyle Krempasky | 10 | Northern Lehigh | 20:53.00 | -- | |
932 | Ethan Alexander | 11 | Jersey Shore Area | 20:53.10 | 623 | |
933 | Noah Phillips | 9 | Meadville Area | 20:53.38 | -- | |
934 | Eli Ball | 11 | Yough | 20:53.60 | 624 | |
935 | Gabe Hunter | 10 | Scranton Preparatory School | 20:54.00 | -- | |
936 | Caleb Smith | 11 | Hamburg Area | 20:54.00 | -- | |
937 | Trenton Heh | 10 | West Allegheny | 20:54.00 | -- | |
938 | John Bodenman | 9 | Central Columbia | 20:54.00 | 625 | |
939 | Matthew Brockman | 11 | Oley Valley | 20:55.00 | -- | |
940 | Alex Heitzenrater | 11 | Fairview | 20:55.00 | -- | |
941 | Nicholas Egidi | 9 | Yough | 20:55.70 | 626 | |
942 | Jarrett Huber | 11 | Northern Lebanon | 20:55.80 | 627 | |
943 | Zachary Johnson | 10 | Towanda | 20:56.00 | -- | |
944 | Grayson Speicher | 9 | Palisades | 20:56.19 | 628 | |
945 | Myheir Bey | 11 | West Mifflin | 20:56.80 | -- | |
946 | Jason Deboard | 11 | Pittston Area | 20:57.00 | -- | |
947 | Zach Niemiec | 11 | West Scranton | 20:57.00 | 629 | |
948 | Bradley Long | 9 | Shikellamy | 20:57.10 | 630 | |
949 | Josh Hughes | 10 | Blackhawk | 20:57.50 | 631 | |
950 | Zach Smith | 10 | Grove City Area | 20:57.90 | -- | |
951 | Bailey Thrush | 10 | Brookville Area | 20:57.90 | -- | |
952 | Cole Warmkessel | 11 | Salisbury Township | 20:57.96 | -- | |
953 | Nico Marino | 9 | New Hope-Solebury | 20:58.00 | -- | |
954 | Parker Staub | 10 | Gettysburg Area High School | 20:58.00 | -- | |
955 | Thomas DeVore | 9 | Harbor Creek | 20:58.20 | -- | |
956 | Parker Miele | 10 | New Hope-Solebury | 20:58.60 | -- | |
957 | Tom Gray | 11 | Pen Argyl Area | 20:58.64 | -- | |
958 | Zach Nageotte | 9 | Meadville Area | 20:58.73 | -- | |
959 | Kyle Reed | 9 | Bradford Area | 21:00.00 | -- | |
960 | Steven Williams | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 21:00.00 | 632 | |
961 | Cameron Bullock | 9 | Gettysburg Area High School | 21:00.00 | -- | |
962 | Jeff Buscher | 10 | Dallas | 21:00.00 | -- | |
963 | John Stanley | 11 | Quaker Valley | 21:00.14 | -- | |
964 | Jonah Montgomery | 10 | Hickory | 21:00.24 | -- | |
965 | Dalton Dunn | 9 | Towanda | 21:01.00 | -- | |
966 | Lance Letusis | 9 | Thomas Jefferson | 21:01.20 | 633 | |
967 | Brian Marso | 11 | Bishop McDevitt | 21:02.00 | -- | |
968 | Matthew Kelly | 10 | Crestwood | 21:02.00 | 634 | |
969 | Harrison Hubert | 11 | Ringgold | 21:02.90 | -- | |
970 | David Allen | 9 | Bradford Area | 21:03.00 | -- | |
971 | Vincent Fisher | 10 | Brownsville Area | 21:03.00 | -- | |
972 | Jacob Beidler | 9 | Northern Lebanon | 21:04.00 | 635 | |
973 | Alex Eberhart | 11 | Punxsutawney Area | 21:04.70 | 636 | |
974 | Vincent Viney | 10 | Pope John Paul II | 21:05.00 | 637 | |
975 | Brayden Reigel | 10 | Berwick | 21:05.00 | -- | |
976 | Alfi Muhamad | 9 | Susquehanna Township | 21:05.73 | -- | |
977 | Ryan Thiel | 10 | Sharon | 21:05.75 | -- | |
978 | Andrew Dalton | 10 | Harbor Creek | 21:05.90 | -- | |
979 | Braden Michael | 10 | Grove City Area | 21:05.92 | -- | |
980 | Raphael Forsyth | 10 | Oley Valley | 21:05.95 | -- | |
981 | Patrick Mitchell | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 21:05.98 | -- | |
982 | Ryan Schaut | 10 | Saint Marys Area | 21:06.00 | -- | |
983 | Charles Nilson | 11 | Serra Catholic | 21:06.60 | 638 | |
984 | Connor Wick | 9 | Quaker Valley | 21:06.86 | -- | |
985 | Andrew Gatewood | 9 | Cowanesque Valley | 21:06.90 | 639 | |
986 | Jacob Dockery | 11 | Upper Perkiomen | 21:07.00 | -- | |
987 | Jose Cortez | 11 | Glen Mills Schools | 21:07.00 | 640 | |
988 | Tim Mykulyn | 10 | James M. Coughlin | 21:07.00 | 641 | |
989 | Joram Stith | 9 | Elizabeth Forward | 21:07.60 | -- | |
990 | Liam Storms | 9 | Punxsutawney Area | 21:08.20 | 642 | |
991 | Keith Reis | 10 | Loyalsock Township | 21:08.90 | -- | |
992 | Andrew Vorisek | 10 | Conneaut Area High School | 21:09.46 | -- | |
993 | Rees Scott | 11 | Lewisburg Area | 21:09.90 | -- | |
994 | Michael O'Neill | 9 | Berks Catholic | 21:10.00 | -- | |
995 | Lakota Gehringer | 9 | Cowanesque Valley | 21:10.00 | -- | |
996 | Connor Lamison | 9 | Beaver Area | 21:10.00 | -- | |
997 | Laszlo Madarasz | 9 | New Hope-Solebury | 21:10.30 | -- | |
998 | Gage Lewis | 11 | West Scranton | 21:10.70 | 643 | |
999 | Tyler Olver | 9 | Honesdale | 21:10.99 | -- | |
1000 | Collin Meals | 10 | Grove City Area | 21:10.99 | -- |
Championship Meet - 299 Teams Team Scores
# | Team | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holy Ghost Preparatory School | 230 | 6 | 35 | 36 | 71 | 82 | - | - |
2 | Grove City Area | 232 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 77 | 83 | - | - |
3 | York Suburban | 236 | 18 | 19 | 28 | 85 | 86 | - | - |
4 | Dallas | 255 | 15 | 32 | 38 | 80 | 90 | - | - |
5 | Greensburg Salem | 432 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 127 | 262 | - | - |
6 | South Fayette High School | 482 | 4 | 8 | 81 | 114 | 275 | - | - |
7 | New Hope-Solebury | 557 | 62 | 65 | 66 | 150 | 214 | - | - |
8 | Central Cambria HS Red Devils | 558 | 53 | 67 | 111 | 159 | 168 | - | - |
9 | North Schuylkill | 579 | 41 | 105 | 112 | 134 | 187 | - | - |
10 | Somerset Area | 586 | 5 | 16 | 116 | 224 | 225 | - | - |
11 | Holy Redeemer High School | 599 | 61 | 75 | 141 | 158 | 164 | - | - |
12 | Quaker Valley | 631 | 1 | 146 | 151 | 160 | 173 | - | - |
13 | Notre Dame Green Pond | 692 | 40 | 55 | 72 | 231 | 294 | - | - |
14 | Mifflinburg | 698 | 106 | 115 | 123 | 147 | 207 | - | - |
15 | Wyomissing Area | 701 | 30 | 45 | 170 | 193 | 263 | - | - |
16 | Lewisburg Area | 715 | 12 | 23 | 89 | 288 | 303 | - | - |
17 | Allentown Central Catholic | 734 | 56 | 91 | 166 | 189 | 232 | - | - |
18 | Harbor Creek | 736 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 242 | 417 | - | - |
19 | Oley Valley | 757 | 73 | 99 | 177 | 190 | 218 | - | - |
20 | Knoch | 765 | 13 | 39 | 176 | 203 | 334 | - | - |
21 | Berwick | 769 | 59 | 93 | 121 | 132 | 364 | - | - |
22 | Boiling Springs | 824 | 131 | 133 | 135 | 205 | 220 | - | - |
23 | Trinity (3) | 829 | 48 | 54 | 103 | 230 | 394 | - | - |
24 | Schuylkill Valley | 832 | 42 | 84 | 130 | 202 | 374 | - | - |
25 | Milton Area | 857 | 27 | 46 | 118 | 198 | 468 | - | - |
26 | Trinity (7) | 881 | 33 | 69 | 227 | 238 | 314 | - | - |
27 | Greencastle-Antrim | 892 | 70 | 101 | 144 | 277 | 300 | - | - |
28 | Scranton Preparatory School | 973 | 50 | 192 | 216 | 236 | 279 | - | - |
29 | Waynesburg Central | 987 | 2 | 60 | 259 | 328 | 338 | - | - |
30 | Blue Mountain | 998 | 68 | 153 | 183 | 272 | 322 | - | - |
31 | General McLane | 1072 | 140 | 155 | 217 | 270 | 290 | - | - |
32 | Hickory | 1074 | 174 | 194 | 219 | 233 | 254 | - | - |
33 | Mars Area | 1080 | 113 | 139 | 172 | 240 | 416 | - | - |
34 | Corry Area | 1093 | 29 | 49 | 274 | 332 | 409 | - | - |
35 | Annville-Cleona | 1102 | 78 | 96 | 212 | 280 | 436 | - | - |
36 | Warren Area | 1116 | 95 | 181 | 186 | 282 | 372 | - | - |
37 | Jersey Shore Area | 1131 | 3 | 104 | 128 | 273 | 623 | - | - |
38 | North Pocono | 1145 | 9 | 156 | 306 | 316 | 358 | - | - |
39 | Gettysburg Area High School | 1168 | 117 | 165 | 167 | 317 | 402 | - | - |
40 | Upper Perkiomen | 1169 | 98 | 108 | 199 | 346 | 418 | - | - |
41 | Beaver Area | 1169 | 51 | 94 | 251 | 349 | 424 | - | - |
42 | Northwestern Lehigh | 1171 | 149 | 154 | 266 | 281 | 321 | - | - |
43 | Lehighton | 1172 | 47 | 129 | 245 | 343 | 408 | - | - |
44 | Uniontown Area | 1176 | 152 | 163 | 234 | 307 | 320 | - | - |
45 | New Castle | 1188 | 76 | 102 | 261 | 371 | 378 | - | - |
46 | Forest Hills | 1214 | 21 | 206 | 285 | 337 | 365 | - | - |
47 | Indiana Area | 1227 | 10 | 148 | 268 | 367 | 434 | - | - |
48 | Ringgold | 1236 | 74 | 244 | 248 | 249 | 421 | - | - |
49 | Danville Area | 1260 | 64 | 201 | 226 | 331 | 438 | - | - |
50 | Saucon Valley | 1270 | 34 | 44 | 305 | 425 | 462 | - | - |
51 | East Pennsboro Area SD | 1273 | 57 | 107 | 360 | 373 | 376 | - | - |
52 | Bedford | 1279 | 171 | 180 | 200 | 297 | 431 | - | - |
53 | Fort Leboeuf | 1280 | 22 | 157 | 324 | 329 | 448 | - | - |
54 | Meadville Area | 1335 | 126 | 185 | 260 | 357 | 407 | - | - |
55 | Clearfield Area | 1343 | 196 | 215 | 309 | 311 | 312 | - | - |
56 | Milton Hershey | 1392 | 110 | 142 | 295 | 415 | 430 | - | - |
57 | Tamaqua Area | 1417 | 37 | 92 | 276 | 486 | 526 | - | - |
58 | Honesdale | 1440 | 63 | 178 | 310 | 437 | 452 | - | - |
59 | Pope John Paul II | 1448 | 120 | 253 | 271 | 348 | 456 | - | - |
60 | Slippery Rock Area | 1456 | 179 | 208 | 246 | 330 | 493 | - | - |
61 | Bradford Area | 1500 | 26 | 299 | 339 | 392 | 444 | - | - |
62 | Cowanesque Valley | 1503 | 125 | 265 | 291 | 325 | 497 | - | - |
63 | Lancaster Mennonite | 1536 | 122 | 191 | 301 | 354 | 568 | - | - |
64 | Bellefonte Area | 1547 | 52 | 161 | 289 | 464 | 581 | - | - |
65 | Lower Moreland | 1566 | 145 | 267 | 336 | 363 | 455 | - | - |
66 | Tunkhannock | 1605 | 97 | 256 | 398 | 403 | 451 | - | - |
67 | Selinsgrove | 1618 | 188 | 252 | 258 | 442 | 478 | - | - |
68 | Glen Mills Schools | 1624 | 223 | 235 | 302 | 304 | 560 | - | - |
69 | Hamburg Area | 1649 | 87 | 124 | 353 | 529 | 556 | - | - |
70 | James Buchanan | 1709 | 247 | 257 | 284 | 359 | 562 | - | - |
71 | Wilson Area (11) | 1710 | 58 | 370 | 386 | 391 | 505 | - | - |
72 | Eastern York | 1720 | 210 | 221 | 333 | 384 | 572 | - | - |
73 | Penn Cambria | 1733 | 250 | 255 | 292 | 341 | 595 | - | - |
74 | Jim Thorpe Area | 1755 | 143 | 241 | 352 | 498 | 521 | - | - |
75 | Big Spring | 1761 | 278 | 286 | 319 | 412 | 466 | - | - |
76 | Bishop McDevitt | 1777 | 119 | 347 | 362 | 467 | 482 | - | - |
77 | Shikellamy | 1854 | 211 | 243 | 345 | 489 | 566 | - | - |
78 | Donegal | 1875 | 136 | 169 | 432 | 528 | 610 | - | - |
79 | West Scranton | 1965 | 79 | 228 | 454 | 575 | 629 | - | - |
80 | Bethlehem Catholic | 1979 | 137 | 287 | 441 | 551 | 563 | - | - |
81 | Sharon | 2004 | 175 | 315 | 457 | 483 | 574 | - | - |
82 | West Allegheny | 2094 | 355 | 366 | 379 | 471 | 523 | - | - |
83 | Fairview | 2129 | 213 | 406 | 490 | 500 | 520 | - | - |
84 | Hopewell | 2142 | 195 | 390 | 429 | 539 | 589 | - | - |
85 | Laurel Highlands | 2147 | 283 | 361 | 423 | 525 | 555 | - | - |
86 | Punxsutawney Area | 2147 | 182 | 229 | 458 | 636 | 642 | - | - |
87 | Northern Lebanon | 2175 | 264 | 293 | 356 | 627 | 635 | - | - |
88 | Fleetwood Area | 2201 | 296 | 340 | 450 | 531 | 584 | - | - |
89 | Octorara | 2243 | 342 | 405 | 422 | 536 | 538 | - | - |
90 | Conneaut Area High School | 2272 | 375 | 396 | 428 | 519 | 554 | - | - |
91 | Crestwood | 2275 | 162 | 420 | 508 | 578 | 607 | - | - |
92 | James M. Coughlin | 2301 | 197 | 399 | 516 | 569 | 620 | - | - |
93 | Serra Catholic | 2599 | 426 | 473 | 547 | 576 | 577 | - | - |
94 | Yough | 2704 | 351 | 512 | 591 | 624 | 626 | - | - |
95 | Blackhawk | 2707 | 484 | 515 | 534 | 543 | 631 | - | - |
96 | Palisades | 2712 | 323 | 541 | 598 | 622 | 628 | - | - |
97 | Thomas Jefferson | 2756 | 445 | 545 | 550 | 605 | 611 | - | - |
98 | Central Columbia | 2804 | 487 | 532 | 564 | 606 | 615 | - |