Complete Results

Licensed to Oil City High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2012 10:09 AM
                   Oil Country Invitational 2012 - 5/5/2012                    
                                 Oil City, Pa.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sternby, Heather             Meadville Ar           12.80      12.91Q  1 
  2 Moroco, Emily                Reynolds               13.10      13.53Q  4 
  3 Weber, Samie                 Corry Area             13.60      13.54Q  3 
  4 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               13.14      13.70Q  5 
  5 Epps, DaQueisha              Meadville Ar           13.84      13.73Q  2 
  6 Kendra, Chloe                Reynolds               13.20      13.62Q  3 
  7 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               13.40      13.82Q  1 
  8 Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar           14.00      14.07Q  2 
  8 Owens, Samantha              Titusville             13.89      14.07Q  4 
 10 Holden, Karyn                Franklin Are           13.50      14.30Q  5 
 11 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               13.59      14.13q  1 
 12 Rice, Rakiyah                Sharon                 13.20      14.20q  3 
 13 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             14.03      14.32   1 
 14 Mikulin, Dajunonna           West Middles           13.40      14.35   4 
 15 Riggle, Monica               Kennedy Cath           13.90      14.52   2 
 16 Murchinson, Tacorra          Sharon                            14.62   3 
 17 Palmer, Corrie               Redbank Vall           14.00      14.65   5 
 18 Kellogg, Jennifer            Titusville             14.85      14.67   1 
 19 Buchanan, Sara               West Middles           14.01      14.69   2 
 20 Bonomo, Anna                 Kennedy Cath                      14.74   3 
 21 Carll, Lena                  Oil City               14.99      14.88   4 
 22 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             13.80      15.08   2 
 23 Brown, Takeala               Sharon                            15.40   5 
 24 Santiago, Khala              Kennedy Cath           15.53      15.52   5 
 25 Drda, Jennefer               West Middles           16.44      19.37   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sternby, Heather             Meadville Ar           12.91      12.91   2  10   
  2 Moroco, Emily                Reynolds               13.53      13.24   2   8   
  3 Weber, Samie                 Corry Area             13.54      13.54   2   6   
  4 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               13.70      13.56   2   5   
  5 Kendra, Chloe                Reynolds               13.62      13.62   2   4   
  6 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               13.82      13.70   1   3   
  7 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               14.13      13.72   1   2   
  8 Epps, DaQueisha              Meadville Ar           13.73      13.73   2   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sternby, Heather             Meadville Ar           27.27      27.08Q  4 
  2 Moroco, Emily                Reynolds               27.00      27.41Q  3 
  3 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               27.40      28.13Q  6 
  4 Merryman, Emily              Cranberry              27.20      28.40Q  5 
  5 Colella, Angela              West Middles           28.10      28.99Q  2 
  6 Carll, Lena                  Oil City               29.10      30.09Q  1 
  7 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               28.30      27.98Q  3 
  8 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               27.73      28.42Q  4 
  9 Bernarding, Madison          Meadville Ar           28.50      28.97Q  5 
 10 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             29.40      29.33Q  2 
 11 Harris, Dajere               Oil City               29.90      30.10Q  6 
 12 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             28.90      31.26Q  1 
 13 Nerlich, Amber               Franklin Are           27.78      28.29   3 
 14 Rice, Rakiyah                Sharon                 28.10      29.38   4 
 15 Murchinson, Tacorra          Sharon                 28.78      29.75   4 
 16 Schiffer, Aleece             Franklin Are           30.07      30.11   2 
 17 Weber, Samie                 Corry Area             28.80      30.64   3 
 18 Brooks, Lauren               Titusville             30.10      30.71   6 
 19 Bonomo, Anna                 Kennedy Cath           31.20      31.08   5 
 20 Brown, Takeala               Sharon                 29.65      31.19   5 
 21 Riggle, Monica               Kennedy Cath           31.30      31.29   2 
 22 Burnside, Adrianna           Titusville             30.20      31.61   1 
 23 Hook, Rachel                 Redbank Vall           31.30      32.31   1 
 24 Santiago, Khala              Kennedy Cath           33.80      32.54   2 
 -- Mikulin, Dajunonna           West Middles           28.25         DQ   6 
 -- Pape, Jordan                 West Middles           31.30         DQ   3 
 -- Garner, Makiyah              Farrell                29.35         DQ   5 
 -- Odem, Alize                  Farrell                              DQ   4 
 -- Offi, Cassie                 Meadville Ar           28.97         DQ   1 
 -- Reed, Tiasha                 Franklin Are           28.61         DQ   2 
 -- Sharper, Jarissa             Farrell                29.20         DQ   3 
 -- Gourley, Elizabeth           Redbank Vall           29.08         DQ   5 
 -- Ruby, Anna                   Oil City               29.01         DQ   6 
 -- Saylor, Joelene              Redbank Vall           31.32         DQ   6 
 -- Sponenburgh, Adrienne        Cranberry              30.10         DQ   1 
 -- Karns, Carly                 Cranberry              33.50         DQ   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moroco, Emily                Reynolds               27.41      27.41   2  10   
  2 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               28.13      28.13   2   8   
  3 Merryman, Emily              Cranberry              28.40      28.40   2   6   
  4 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               28.42      28.42   1   5   
  5 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               27.98      28.92   1   4   
  6 Bernarding, Madison          Meadville Ar           28.97      28.97   1   3   
  7 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             29.33      29.33   1   2   
  8 Harris, Dajere               Oil City               30.10      30.10   1   1   
  9 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             31.26      30.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wareham, Marina              Kennedy Cath           58.07      59.95   5  10   
  2 Merryman, Emily              Cranberry            1:02.10    1:02.55   5   8   
  3 Ruby, Anna                   Oil City             1:06.40    1:03.64   4   6   
  4 Witt, Tiffany                Franklin Are         1:03.50    1:03.92   5   5   
  5 Stoyer, Rose                 Reynolds             1:05.20    1:04.13   4   4   
  6 Sheatz, Susie                Cranberry            1:06.60    1:04.17   4   3   
  7 Gravatt, Becca               Franklin Are         1:07.00    1:07.35   3   2   
  8 Brunst, Abby                 Titusville           1:07.00    1:07.43   3   1   
  9 Muszik, Brianna              Sharon               1:04.45    1:07.69   4 
 10 Mullen, Mary F               Meadville Ar         1:08.91    1:08.20   2 
 11 Goodsel, Brooklyn            Corry Area           1:08.00    1:10.96   3 
 12 Popovitch, Arianna           Kennedy Cath         1:11.44    1:11.31   1 
 13 Womer, Samantha              Lakeview             1:11.70    1:13.43   1 
 14 Jacob, Hannah                Lakeview             1:12.00    1:15.81   1 
 -- Pape, Jordan                 West Middles         1:07.80         DQ   3 
 -- McGill, Molly                Titusville           1:08.76         DQ   3 
 -- Talbert-Kirsch, Jessica      Sharon               1:05.23         DQ   4 
 -- Walters, Taylor              Titusville           1:09.96         DQ   2 
 -- Harper, Rachel               West Middles         1:08.40         DQ   3 
 -- Krepps, Danielle             West Middles         1:05.30         DQ   4 
 -- Watson, Rachel               Lakeview             1:04.22         DQ   5 
 -- Offi, Cassie                 Meadville Ar         1:09.10         DQ   2 
 -- Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar         1:09.80         DQ   2 
 -- Davis, Zhanea                Sharon               1:02.45         DQ   5 
 -- Greer, Janele                Corry Area           1:04.00         DQ   5 
 -- Stewart, Hanna               Redbank Vall         1:10.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wareham, Marina              Kennedy Cath         2:18.49    2:19.53   10   
  2 Spence, Mckenna              Cranberry            2:29.00    2:22.44    8   
  3 Arnold, Candice              Reynolds             2:35.86    2:29.01    6   
  4 Owens, Samatha               Corry Area           2:33.21    2:31.29    5   
  5 Volna, Libby                 Meadville Ar         2:31.00    2:31.39    4   
  6 Pierce, Alyson               West Middles         2:30.34    2:33.51    3   
  7 Whitney, Paige               Meadville Ar         2:32.00    2:34.17    2   
  8 Bauer, Jenny                 North Clario         2:38.00    2:34.76    1   
  9 Kiester, Carrie              Lakeview             2:36.00    2:35.21  
 10 Ochs, Brittany               North Clario         2:36.00    2:35.74  
 11 Peters, Abbey                Meadville Ar         2:35.00    2:37.69  
 12 Marczak, Emma                Oil City             2:40.00    2:38.31  
 13 Irwin, Madison               Franklin Are         2:43.17    2:39.95  
 14 Roys, Brienna                Sharon               2:46.48    2:41.49  
 15 Brunst, Abby                 Titusville           2:43.89    2:45.42  
 16 Harper, Rachel               West Middles         2:49.16    2:47.10  
 17 Foltz, Julia                 Sharon               2:51.08    2:48.38  
 18 Tiaga, Thompson              Sharon               2:52.49    2:49.79  
 19 Gravatt, Becca               Franklin Are         2:47.00    2:53.23  
 20 Schell, Marissa              Lakeview             2:58.00    2:58.69  
 21 Maxwell, Kelcie              Lakeview             2:58.00    3:00.40  
 22 Anthony, Olivia              Redbank Vall         3:00.00    3:03.73  
 23 Cianci, Courtney             Kennedy Cath         3:00.02    3:05.00  
 -- Walters, Taylor              Titusville           2:48.01         DQ  
 -- Zrile, Anna                  West Middles         2:57.34         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Samatha               Corry Area           5:41.59    5:36.03   10   
  2 Pierce, Alyson               West Middles         5:44.40    5:38.67    8   
  3 Henderson, Leah              Titusville           5:51.70    5:44.95    6   
  4 Tyillian, Chloe              West Middles         5:47.22    5:51.37    5   
  5 Thurston, Megan              Redbank Vall            6.03    6:03.78    4   
  6 Whitney, Samantha            Meadville Ar         5:56.00    6:04.77    3   
  7 Blanton, Taylor              Corry Area           6:05.00    6:06.98    2   
  8 Yasenka, Michelle            Franklin Are         6:25.10    6:18.09    1   
  9 Schell, Marissa              Lakeview             6:26.41    6:18.19  
 10 McCray, Kaity                Corry Area           6:03.50    6:19.75  
 11 Mehlburger, Mary             Oil City             6:23.89    6:21.41  
 12 Craig, Crystal               Lakeview             6:25.40    6:26.72  
 13 Kahle, Maggie                Cranberry            6:20.06    6:27.37  
 14 Hudson, Holly                Oil City             6:34.00    6:29.00  
 15 Leri, Meghan                 Meadville Ar         6:38.17    6:31.80  
 16 Shumaker, Taylor             Redbank Vall         6:20.00    6:33.68  
 17 Maxwell, Kelcie              Lakeview             6:45.00    6:51.20  
 18 Weaver, Mary                 Franklin Are         6:19.00    7:07.66  
 19 Brown, Takeala               Sharon               6:12.00    8:12.81  
 -- Raczka, Olivia               Meadville Ar         6:04.00         DQ  
 -- Zrile, Anna                  West Middles         6:09.50         DQ  
 -- Arnold, Candice              Reynolds             5:53.00         DQ  
 -- Roys, Brienna                Sharon               5:58.12         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Leah              Titusville          12:33.56   12:31.87   10   
  2 Tyillian, Chloe              West Middles        12:33.40   12:44.63    8   
  3 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles        12:29.23   13:03.19    6   
  4 Hogg, Catherine              Cranberry           13:17.52   13:36.78    5   
  5 Munsee, Danielle             Corry Area          13:00.00   13:40.76    4   
  6 Scott, Samantha              Lakeview            13:59.55   13:46.92    3   
  7 Cole, Amber                  Meadville Ar        13:33.00   14:06.62    2   
  8 Roys, Brienna                Sharon              13:47.36   14:07.47    1   
  9 Hudson, Holly                Oil City            13:52.00   14:33.07  
 10 Mehlburger, Mary             Oil City            14:07.72   15:14.31  
 11 Dingfelder, Emily            Corry Area          15:00.00   15:18.70  
 12 Craig, Crystal               Lakeview            14:50.00   15:35.46  
 13 Yates, Torin                 Lakeview            15:29.00   15:44.80  
 14 Yasenka, Michelle            Franklin Are        13:50.66   16:27.17  
 -- Weaver, Mary                 Franklin Are        14:05.00         DQ  
 -- Volna, Libby                 Meadville Ar        12:55.00         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Stephanie           West Middles        14:06.00         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hileman, Abby                Clarion Lime           16.80      17.55Q  2 
  2 Cornell, Savannah            Corry Area             18.34      17.74Q  1 
  3 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           16.70      17.84Q  4 
  4 Schultz, Breanna             Lakeview               17.79      18.19Q  3 
  5 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds               18.10      18.32Q  5 
  6 Howe, Kia-Ann                West Middles           17.40      17.72Q  2 
  7 Haehn, Darci                 Corry Area             19.33      18.46Q  1 
  8 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           18.51      18.47Q  3 
  9 King, Savannah               Oil City               18.98      19.08Q  4 
 10 Gardill, Jenna               Reynolds               19.60      19.90Q  5 
 11 Harris, Dajere               Oil City               17.50      18.31q  2 
 12 Palutro, Caitlin             Lakeview               18.70      18.74q  1 
 13 Allen, Emily                 Meadville Ar           19.20      19.34   2 
 14 Armstrong, Gwendolyn         Lakeview               20.00      19.37   3 
 15 Parsons, Susan               Oil City               19.12      19.72   1 
 16 Kisamore, Hope               Redbank Vall           19.60      20.02   1 
 17 Crate, Julianna              Cranberry              19.70      20.36   4 
 18 Schreckengost, Tessa         Redbank Vall           19.36      20.42   5 
 19 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar           17.20      20.74   5 
 20 Gruver, Kaelyn               Redbank Vall           19.67      20.77   4 
 21 last, abby                   Titusville             19.50      21.09   5 
 22 Dickson, Kassidy             Meadville Ar           22.00      22.82   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hileman, Abby                Clarion Lime           17.55      17.55   2  10   
  2 Howe, Kia-Ann                West Middles           17.72      17.72   2   8   
  3 Cornell, Savannah            Corry Area             17.74      17.74   2   6   
  4 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           17.84      17.80   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Breanna             Lakeview               18.19      18.12   2   4   
  6 Harris, Dajere               Oil City               18.31      18.31   1   3   
  7 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds               18.32      18.32   2   2   
  8 Haehn, Darci                 Corry Area             18.46      18.46   1   1   
  9 Palutro, Caitlin             Lakeview               18.74      18.66   1 
 10 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           18.47      19.10   1 
 11 King, Savannah               Oil City               19.08      19.33   1 
 12 Gardill, Jenna               Reynolds               19.90      19.62   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Savannah            Corry Area             52.85      50.83   3  10   
  2 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           48.70      51.16   4   8   
  3 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar           51.40      52.26   4   6   
  4 King, Savannah               Oil City               52.82      52.47   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Breanna             Lakeview               52.35      52.50   3   4   
  6 Haehn, Darci                 Corry Area             55.05      53.56   2   3   
  7 Schreckengost, Tessa         Redbank Vall           55.03      53.62   2   2   
  8 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           52.80      53.89   3   1   
  9 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview               54.21      54.14   2 
 10 Kellogg, Jennifer            Titusville             54.81      54.42   2 
 11 McClain, Marissa             Sharon                 52.25      54.61   4 
 12 Ray, Tia                     Lakeview               54.91      55.62   2 
 13 Parsons, Susan               Oil City               53.30      55.76   3 
 14 Crate, Julianna              Cranberry              57.80      56.91   1 
 15 Gruver, Kaelyn               Redbank Vall           58.70    1:00.57   1 
 16 Dickson, Kassidy             Meadville Ar           58.20    1:00.71   1 
 -- Gardill, Jenna               Reynolds               59.50         DQ   1 
 -- Snyder, Makenna              West Middles           57.50         DQ   1 
 -- Howe, Kia-Ann                West Middles           52.30         DQ   4 
 -- O'Brien, Lanie               Kennedy Cath        59:31.00         DQ   1 
 -- Epps, DaQueisha              Meadville Ar           54.30         DQ   2 
 -- Walker, Corrin               Cranberry              51.84         DQ   4 
 -- Carll, Lena                  Oil City               53.00         DQ   3 
 -- Ochs, Brittany               North Clario           51.80         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       52.12      52.66   2  10   
     1) King, Courtney                  2) Greggs, Lauryn                 
     3) Holland, Marla                  4) Reed, Taylor                   
  2 Reynolds  'A'                                       53.90      52.74   2   8   
     1) Moroco, Emily                   2) Arnold, Candice                
     3) Gardill, Jenna                  4) Stoyer, Rose                   
  3 Meadville Area  'A'                                 54.50      53.51   2   6   
     1) Epps, DaQueisha                 2) Sternby, Heather               
     3) Bernarding, Madison             4) Griffith, Amber                
  4 West Middlesex  'A'                                 54.59      54.44   2   5   
     1) Colella, Angela                 2) Buchanan, Sara                 
     3) Mikulin, Dajunonna              4) Pape, Jordan                   
  5 Sharon  'A'                                         55.76      54.47   1   4   
     1) Davis, Zhanea                   2) Harrison, Heather              
     3) Brown, Takaela                  4) Murchinson, Tacorra            
  6 Titusville  'A'                                     55.50      55.55   1   3   
     1) Owens, Samantha                 2) Kellogg, Jennifer              
     3) Brooks, Lauren                  4) Hernandez, Tyanna              
 -- Franklin Area  'A'                                  53.08         DQ   2 
     1) Nerlich, Amber                  2) Reed, Tiasha                   
     3) Conway, Jordyn                  4) Holden, Karyn                  
 -- Farrell  'A'                                        55.20         DQ   1 
     1) Norris, Tyria                   2) Oatis, Keyasia                 
     3) Garner, Makiyah                 4) Sharper, Jarissa               
 -- Oil City  'A'                                       54.12         DQ   2 
     1) Ruby, Anna                      2) Harris, Dajere                 
     3) Parsons, Susan                  4) Carll, Lena                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds  'A'                                     4:21.30    4:18.13   2  10   
     1) Moroco, Emily                   2) Arnold, Candice                
     3) Gardill, Jenna                  4) Stoyer, Rose                   
  2 Cranberry  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:21.07   2   8   
     1) Spence, Mckenna                 2) Walker, Corrin                 
     3) Merryman, Emily                 4) Sheatz, Susie                  
  3 Sharon  'A'                                       4:25.88    4:23.58   2   6   
     1) Davis, Zhanea                   2) Muszik, Brianna                
     3) Williams, Jenna                 4) Roys, Brienna                  
  4 Lakeview  'A'                                     4:28.70    4:25.58   2   5   
     1) Watson, Rachel                  2) King, Courtney                 
     3) Greggs, Lauryn                  4) Holland, Marla                 
  5 West Middlesex  'A'                               4:29.50    4:35.29   2   4   
     1) Colella, Angela                 2) Howe, Kia-Ann                  
     3) Pierce, Alyson                  4) Harper, Rachel                 
  6 Titusville  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:39.36   1   3   
     1) Kellogg, Jennifer               2) Brunst, Abby                   
     3) Brooks, Lauren                  4) McGill, Molly                  
  7 Meadville Area  'A'                               4:45.20    4:42.92   1   2   
     1) Epps, DaQueisha                 2) Sternby, Heather               
     3) Offi, Cassie                    4) Griffith, Amber                
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                             4:48.27         DQ   1 
     1) Wareham, Marina                 2) Godfrey, Tawney                
     3) Riggle, Monica                  4) Popovitch, Arianna             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cranberry  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:15.22   10   
     1) Hogg, Catherine                 2) Spence, Mckenna                
     3) Merryman, Emily                 4) Sheatz, Susie                  
  2 Meadville Area  'A'                              10:30.00   10:24.49    8   
     1) Peters, Abbey                   2) Whitney, Paige                 
     3) Whitney, Samantha               4) Raczka, Olivia                 
  3 Corry Area  'A'                                  10:57.60   10:47.42    6   
     1) Munsee, Danielle                2) Owens, Samatha                 
     3) Blanton, Taylor                 4) McCray, Kaity                  
  4 Sharon  'A'                                      11:05.00   10:52.40    5   
     1) Davis, Zhanea                   2) Williams, Jenna                
     3) Roys, Brienna                   4) Foltz, Julia                   
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                    11:06.98   11:15.66    4   
     1) Maxwell, Kelcie                 2) Scott, Samantha                
     3) Craig, Crystal                  4) Kiester, Carrie                
  6 Franklin Area  'A'                               11:15.65   11:18.05    3   
     1) Witt, Tiffany                   2) Weaver, Mary                   
     3) Irwin, Madison                  4) Gravatt, Becca                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are         5-05.00    5-05.25   10   
  2 King, Courtney               Lakeview             5-02.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Goodsel, Brooklyn            Corry Area           4-11.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview             4-09.00    4-09.00    4.50
  4 Ochs, Brittany               North Clario         4-10.00    4-09.00    4.50
  6 Davis, Riley                 Oil City             4-09.00    4-07.00    2.50
  6 Wolkan, Veronica             Franklin Are         4-07.00    4-07.00    2.50
  8 Dickson, Kassidy             Meadville Ar         4-03.00    4-05.00    1   
  9 Bain, Sarah                  Redbank Vall         4-07.00    4-03.00  
  9 Watson, Rachel               Lakeview             4-06.00    4-03.00  
  9 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area           4-03.00    4-03.00  
 -- Lawson, Rebecca              Franklin Are         4-10.00         DQ  
 -- Kendra, Chloe                Reynolds             4-05.00         DQ  
 -- Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar         4-04.00         DQ  
 -- Culver, Amber                Oil City             4-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Samantha              Titusville           8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Ryan, Mariah                 Lakeview             9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Gourley, Elizabeth           Redbank Vall         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Kasbee, Mariah               Lakeview             7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  4 King, Savannah               Oil City             8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  4 Palmer, Corrie               Redbank Vall         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  7 Garrett, Stephanie           West Middles         7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Williams, Danielle           Corry Area           6-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  9 Sponenburgh, Adrienne        Cranberry            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Nerlich, Hayley              Franklin Are         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Mild, Allison                West Middles         8-06.00         DQ  
 -- Salfemoser, Ashley           Redbank Vall         8-00.00         DQ  
 -- Cornor, Shauna               Franklin Are         6-06.00         DQ  
 -- Zaccari, Ashley              Franklin Are         6-06.00         DQ  
 -- Lambert, Quincey             Corry Area           7-00.00         DQ  
 -- Mascitti, Brittany           Meadville Ar         6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Crum, Cheyanne               Meadville Ar         6-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Karyn                Franklin Are        15-06.00   15-10.25q 
  2 Kendra, Chloe                Reynolds            17-02.00   15-06.50q 
  3 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview            14-03.00   14-10.50q 
  4 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        16-00.00   14-09.75q 
  5 Davis, Riley                 Oil City            15-10.00   14-06.50q 
  6 Vincent, Kellie              Meadville Ar        13-09.00   14-01.00q 
  7 Owens, Samantha              Titusville          14-00.00   13-10.50q 
  7 Williams, Jenna              Sharon              14-08.50   13-10.50q 
  9 Sherman, Karlie              North Clario        14-05.00   13-07.50q 
 10 Boocks, Nicole               Oil City            14-10.00   13-06.75  
 11 Evans, Libby                 Oil City            13-10.00   13-06.00  
 11 Bonomo, Anna                 Kennedy Cath        13-07.00   13-06.00  
 13 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville          13-03.50   13-04.50  
 14 Howe, Kia-Ann                West Middles        14-06.00   13-03.00  
 15 Brooks, Lauren               Titusville          13-00.00   12-05.00  
 16 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles        14-01.00   12-04.00  
 17 Carrera, Ashley              Reynolds            12-06.00   12-01.50  
 18 Donato, Kayla                Sharon              11-06.00   11-09.25  
 19 Goodsel, Brooklyn            Corry Area          14-00.00   11-08.50  
 20 Dosch, Alyssa                Lakeview            11-05.00   11-05.75  
 21 Bonomo, Tessa                Kennedy Cath        11-10.50   11-05.50  
 22 Witherup, Lexie              Cranberry           12-02.00   10-08.00  
 23 Hall, Vonita                 Sharon              14-00.00   10-03.50  
 -- Norris, Tyria                Farrell             13-05.50         DQ  
 -- Dailey, Samantha             Lakeview            11-03.00         DQ  
 -- Hargenrader, Maria           North Clario        14-04.00         DQ  
 -- Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar        13-09.50         DQ  
 -- Liotta, Dana                 Franklin Are        14-03.00         DQ  
 -- Greer, Janele                Corry Area          15-05.00         DQ  
 -- Godfrey, Tawney              Kennedy Cath        13-06.00         DQ  
 -- Oatis, Keyasia               Farrell             12-02.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, Karyn                Franklin Are        15-10.25   15-10.75   10   
  2 Kendra, Chloe                Reynolds            15-06.50   15-06.25    8   
  3 Owens, Samantha              Titusville          13-10.50   15-01.50    6   
  4 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        14-09.75   15-00.50    5   
  5 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview            14-10.50   14-10.00    4   
  6 Davis, Riley                 Oil City            14-06.50   14-06.50    3   
  7 Vincent, Kellie              Meadville Ar        14-01.00   14-05.75    2   
  8 Williams, Jenna              Sharon              13-10.50   14-01.50    1   
  9 Sherman, Karlie              North Clario        13-07.50   13-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Courtney               Lakeview            34-02.00   34-09.50q 
  2 Davis, Riley                 Oil City            33-00.00   33-00.75q 
  3 Williams, Jenna              Sharon              31-10.75   32-04.00q 
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar        32-04.00   32-03.50q 
  5 Sherman, Karlie              North Clario        30-07.00   31-11.00q 
  6 Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar        33-00.00   31-10.25q 
  7 Boocks, Nicole               Oil City            29-10.00   31-08.75q 
  8 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        31-06.00   31-05.75q 
  9 Watson, Rachel               Lakeview            31-05.50   31-01.50q 
 10 Hall, Vonita                 Sharon              30-07.50   30-08.50  
 11 Howe, Kia-Ann                West Middles        30-09.00   29-08.50  
 12 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles        28-10.00   29-03.00  
 13 Murphree, Sarah              Meadville Ar        28-11.00   29-00.25  
 14 Williams, Colleen            Corry Area          27-07.00   27-08.25  
 15 George, Brooke               Lakeview            26-00.00   27-02.00  
 16 Carrera, Ashley              Reynolds            27-04.50   26-09.00  
 17 Burnside, Adrianna           Titusville          27-07.00   26-00.25  
 -- Greer, Janele                Corry Area          31-04.50         DQ  
 -- Liotta, Dana                 Franklin Are        31-03.00         DQ  
 -- Godfrey, Tawney              Kennedy Cath        30-08.00         DQ  
 -- Witherup, Lexie              Cranberry           24-11.00         DQ  
 -- Norris, Tyria                Farrell                              DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Courtney               Lakeview            34-09.50   34-09.50   10   
  2 Davis, Riley                 Oil City            33-00.75   33-00.75    8   
  3 Williams, Jenna              Sharon              32-04.00   32-04.00    6   
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar        32-03.50   32-03.50    5   
  5 Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar        31-10.25   32-02.25    4   
  6 Sherman, Karlie              North Clario        31-11.00   31-11.00    3   
  7 Boocks, Nicole               Oil City            31-08.75   31-08.75    2   
  8 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        31-05.75   31-06.75    1   
  9 Watson, Rachel               Lakeview            31-01.50   31-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area          40-10.00   39-06.00   10   
  2 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles        36-02.50   34-11.50    8   
  3 Csaltos, Sabol               Sharon              36-04.00   34-09.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Marketta            Sharon              35-07.00   34-01.00    5   
  5 Epps, DaQueisha              Meadville Ar                   32-07.00    4   
  6 Smith, Alexis                Meadville Ar        32-02.50   30-08.00    3   
  7 Willey, Kate                 West Middles        34-08.00   30-06.75    2   
  8 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds            32-08.75   29-11.00    1   
  9 Barker, Marisa               Titusville          29-07.00   29-04.00  
 10 Legal, Cassandra             Lakeview            30-09.00   29-03.50  
 11 Young, Julia                 North Clario        27-04.00   28-06.50  
 12 Patterson, Rachael           Corry Area          32-01.50   28-02.00  
 13 Allen, Courtney              Titusville          27-08.00   27-05.50  
 14 Ames, Elana                  Oil City            28-08.50   26-11.50  
 15 Emmings, Brook               Redbank Vall        26-01.00   26-09.50  
 16 Lindsey, Chaykala            Meadville Ar        28-10.00   26-09.25  
 17 York, Brittany               Cranberry           25-09.00   26-07.00  
 18 Urey, Alyssa                 Cranberry           26-04.00   26-02.00  
 19 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview            30-04.00   25-09.50  
 20 Sealy, Eden                  Corry Area          27-06.00   25-07.00  
 21 Ochalek, Kenzi               Oil City            28-01.50   25-05.50  
 22 Toy, Rachael                 Reynolds            27-01.00   25-02.50  
 23 Port, Amber                  Cranberry           25-08.00   24-11.00  
 24 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles        27-04.00   24-06.00  
 25 Jacobs, Rachael              Titusville          26-09.00   24-00.00  
 26 McKoy, Dominique             Kennedy Cath        27-09.50   23-00.75  
 27 Breese, Sabrina              Lakeview            22-03.00   20-11.00  
 28 Hite, Malorie                Kennedy Cath        20-03.25   20-10.25  
 29 Martell, Monica              Sharon              22-10.00   20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area            116-02     117-00q 
  2 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          120-03     115-01q 
  3 Csaltos, Sabol               Sharon                110-08     106-03q 
  4 Jackson, Marketta            Sharon                102-01     103-04q 
  5 Willey, Kate                 West Middles          100-07      96-10q 
  6 Patterson, Rachael           Corry Area             94-05      88-07q 
  7 Smith, Alexis                Meadville Ar          105-00      88-03q 
  8 Lindsey, Chaykala            Meadville Ar           85-00      86-09q 
  9 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview               92-07      86-00q 
 10 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds               84-02      85-01  
 11 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area             98-04      84-07  
 12 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles           95-11      83-04  
 13 Shook, Jessica               Franklin Are        80-03.50      79-11  
 14 Edmonds, Lynde               Redbank Vall                      79-02  
 15 Port, Amber                  Cranberry              89-11      77-03  
 16 Ochalek, Kenzi               Oil City               79-10      77-02  
 17 Zaccari, Ashley              Franklin Are           79-02      76-09  
 18 Agin, Caitlin                Franklin Are        76-07.50      76-00  
 19 Allen, Courtney              Titusville          90-05.50      75-05  
 20 Legal, Cassandra             Lakeview               81-07      72-06  
 21 MacElroy, Alyssa             Titusville             89-08      72-01  
 21 Martell, Monica              Sharon                 75-08      72-01  
 23 Toy, Rachael                 Reynolds               76-08      70-10  
 24 Boocks, Nicole               Oil City               79-04      70-09  
 25 Casciotti, Caitlin           Lakeview               81-04      68-10  
 26 Lockwood, Michaela           Oil City               72-10      68-04  
 27 Gregg, Kayla                 Reynolds               75-01      67-08  
 28 Daugherty, Jamie             Cranberry              66-07      65-04  
 29 Jacobs, Rachael              Titusville             76-03      64-03  
 30 Young, Julia                 North Clario        92-01.50      62-08  
 31 Allen, Emily                 Meadville Ar           75-00      62-00  
 32 McDaniel, Hope               Redbank Vall                      61-09  
 33 Urey, Alyssa                 Cranberry              80-00      60-08  
 34 McKoy, Dominique             Kennedy Cath        47-03.25      54-06  
 -- Murray, Whitney              Farrell                58-00         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Sanea                Farrell                49-03         DQ  
 -- Floyd, Onjanai               Farrell                              DQ  
 -- Emmings, Brook               Redbank Vall           80-00         DQ  
 -- Hite, Malorie                Kennedy Cath           35-10         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area            117-00     119-07   10   
  2 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          115-01     115-00    8   
  3 Csaltos, Sabol               Sharon                106-03     112-09    6   
  4 Jackson, Marketta            Sharon                103-04     103-04    5   
  5 Willey, Kate                 West Middles           96-10      96-10    4   
  6 Patterson, Rachael           Corry Area             88-07      88-07    3   
  7 Smith, Alexis                Meadville Ar           88-03      88-03    2   
  8 Lindsey, Chaykala            Meadville Ar           86-09      86-09    1   
  9 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview               86-00      86-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Csaltos, Sabol               Sharon                120-02     117-10q 
  2 Lindsey, Chaykala            Meadville Ar          122-02     116-06q 
  3 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          121-02     113-06q 
  4 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles          109-00  110-11.50q 
  5 Cowles, Ashley               Cranberry             104-11     103-02q 
  6 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area            100-00      98-11q 
  7 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area          21-11.50   98-01.50q 
  8 Agin, Caitlin                Franklin Are           95-02   93-07.50q 
  9 Legal, Cassandra             Lakeview               91-07      91-08q 
 10 Nolan, Marie                 Corry Area            105-04   90-00.50  
 11 McCoy, Marcadi               Meadville Ar           87-07      87-06  
 12 Hornburger, Jocelyn          Redbank Vall           90-01      87-03  
 13 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview               86-08      87-00  
 14 Allen, Courtney              Titusville             75-03   84-05.50  
 15 Edmonds, Lynde               Redbank Vall           75-09      83-06  
 16 Casciotti, Caitlin           Lakeview               89-11      80-07  
 17 Magagnoti, Alex              Redbank Vall           81-05      79-00  
 18 Shook, Jessica               Franklin Are           81-09      78-07  
 19 Young, Julia                 North Clario        90-03.50      77-11  
 20 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds               85-08      73-10  
 21 Dolecki, Dana                Oil City               69-10      73-06  
 22 Jacobs, Rachael              Titusville             64-07      69-10  
 23 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds               80-07      69-02  
 24 Urey, Alyssa                 Cranberry              82-01      68-11  
 25 Gregg, Kayla                 Reynolds               72-07   67-03.50  
 26 Posker, Asha                 Oil City            62-03.50   64-08.50  
 27 York, Brittany               Cranberry              63-08      63-01  
 28 Hite, Malorie                Kennedy Cath        43-09.50      60-11  
 29 Cornelius, Brittney          Sharon                 61-03      60-00  
 30 MacElroy, Alyssa             Titusville             72-00      57-10  
 31 Mohan, Taylor                Sharon                 54-02   44-01.50  
 32 McKoy, Dominique             Kennedy Cath           34-06   29-05.50  
 -- Mild, Allison                West Middles          105-10         DQ  
 -- Polkabla, Emily              Franklin Are          102-02         DQ  
 -- Coogan, Jessica              Oil City               48-03         DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Csaltos, Sabol               Sharon                117-10     117-10   10   
  2 Lindsey, Chaykala            Meadville Ar          116-06     116-06    8   
  3 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          113-06     113-06    6   
  4 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles        10-11.50  110-11.50    5   
  5 Cowles, Ashley               Cranberry             103-02     103-02    4   
  6 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area             98-11      98-11    3   
  7 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area          98-01.50   98-01.50    2   
  8 Agin, Caitlin                Franklin Are        93-07.50   93-07.50    1   
  9 Legal, Cassandra             Lakeview               91-08      91-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.             10.80      11.51q  3 
  2 Grasso, Sebastian            West Middles           11.23      11.56q  4 
  3 Allen, Clay                  West Middles           10.94      11.66q  4 
  4 Borden, aleem                George Jr.             11.60      11.91q  2 
  5 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             11.53      11.98q  3 
  6 Mcnish, Quran                George Jr.             11.40      12.01q  3 
  7 Strothers, Mark              Redbank Vall           11.51      12.06q  2 
  8 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview               11.40      12.19q  3 
  9 Little, Erik                 Kennedy Cath           11.53      12.20q  1 
 10 Storvall, Dawone             Sharon                            12.33q  2 
 11 Hedglin, Kyle                Lakeview               11.60      12.38q  4 
 12 Hendrix, Austin              Reynolds               11.90      12.42q  2 
 13 Unger, Isaiah                Redbank Vall           11.89      12.44   1 
 14 Rice, Jesse                  Oil City                          12.68   3 
 15 Schneider, Derek             Titusville             12.76      12.69   2 
 16 Matthews, Christopher        Franklin Are           12.52      12.90   1 
 17 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              12.20      12.99   4 
 18 Glover, Cory                 Lakeview               12.20      13.11   1 
 18 Reynolds, Austin             Corry Area             13.06      13.11   1 
 20 Carbaugh, Cody               Franklin Are           12.95      13.16   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.             11.51      11.32   2  10   
  2 Grasso, Sebastian            West Middles           11.56      11.38   2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             11.98      11.78   2   6   
  4 Borden, aleem                George Jr.             11.91      11.91   2   5   
  5 Little, Erik                 Kennedy Cath           12.20      11.97   1   4   
  6 Mcnish, Quran                George Jr.             12.01      11.99   2   3   
  7 Strothers, Mark              Redbank Vall           12.06      12.04   1   2   
  8 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview               12.19      12.21   1   1   
  9 Hedglin, Kyle                Lakeview               12.38      12.27   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             23.74      23.81Q  3 
  2 Hajec, Andy                  Corry Area             23.82      24.09Q  2 
  3 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 23.78      24.18Q  4 
  4 Little, Erik                 Kennedy Cath           24.50      24.84Q  2 
  5 Storvall, Dawone             Sharon                            24.07Q  1 
  6 Mcnish, Quran                George Jr.             24.06      24.54Q  4 
  7 Borden, aleem                George Jr.             24.60      24.66Q  3 
  8 Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville             24.58      24.97Q  1 
  9 Weber, Kassel                Meadville Ar           23.90      24.73q  3 
 10 Patten, Colin                West Middles           23.77      24.86q  3 
 11 Hetrick, Matt                Redbank Vall           24.52      25.18q  4 
 12 Boone, Kyle                  Oil City               24.24      25.28q  2 
 13 Heffern, Jeremy              Lakeview               24.20      25.40   1 
 14 Schneider, Derek             Titusville             25.70      25.53   1 
 15 Boratyn, Michael             Meadville Ar           25.16      25.73   4 
 16 branch, tajzee               George Jr.             25.10      25.83   4 
 17 Crockett, Daniel             Oil City               25.08      26.07   2 
 18 Carbaugh, Cody               Franklin Are           26.33      26.09   2 
 19 Trumbull, Craig              Reynolds               25.46      26.24   1 
 20 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              26.00      26.44   3 
 21 Matthews, Christopher        Franklin Are           26.77      26.67   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             23.81      23.81   2  10   
  2 Storvall, Dawone             Sharon                 24.07      24.08   2   8   
  3 Hajec, Andy                  Corry Area             24.09      24.15   2   6   
  4 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 24.18      24.18   2   5   
  5 Borden, aleem                George Jr.             24.66      24.38   1   4   
  6 Weber, Kassel                Meadville Ar           24.73      24.49   1   3   
  7 Mcnish, Quran                George Jr.             24.54      24.54   2   2   
  8 Little, Erik                 Kennedy Cath           24.84      24.84   2   1   
  9 Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville             24.97      24.97   1 
 10 Boone, Kyle                  Oil City               25.28      25.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hajec, Andy                  Corry Area             53.50      53.40   5  10   
  2 Reddick, Blake               Lakeview               53.30      53.61   5   8   
  3 Dickey, Branden              Oil City               54.50      55.07   5   6   
  4 Tyillian, Chandler           West Middles           54.14      55.39   5   5   
  5 Fletcher, Fernando           George Jr.             56.50      55.61   4   4   
  6 Leach, Josiah                Titusville             56.00      55.78   4   3   
  7 Long, Tim                    Corry Area             56.00      55.98   4   2   
  8 Carll, Evan                  Oil City               57.01      56.17   3   1   
  9 Crockett, Daniel             Oil City               57.82      56.37   2 
 10 Trumbull, Craig              Reynolds               54.80      56.56   4 
 11 Fitzgerald, Aaron            West Middles           56.80      57.75   3 
 12 Ortega, Adrian               George Jr.             57.20      58.44   3 
 13 Reynolds, Austin             Corry Area             58.00      58.62   2 
 14 Boocks, Kyle                 Cranberry              58.00      58.72   2 
 15 branch, tajzee               George Jr.             56.80    1:00.19   3 
 16 Pfleger, Dominic             Kennedy Cath         1:00.16    1:00.49   2 
 17 Liotta, Matt                 Franklin Are           58.07    1:01.62   2 
 18 Repas, Josh                  Kennedy Cath         1:02.85    1:03.00   1 
 19 Youngkin, Robert             Franklin Are         1:02.23    1:05.45   1 
 -- Hart, Joe                    Cranberry              52.70         DQ   5 
 -- Seay, Curtis                 Sharon                 54.85         DQ   4 
 -- DeSilvey, Dylan              West Middles           57.80         DQ   3 
 -- Beggs, Devin                 Franklin Are           55.60         DQ   4 
 -- Silloway, Austin             Lakeview               54.50         DQ   5 
 -- Sheatz, Billy                Cranberry              57.80         DQ   3 
 -- Saunders, Deione             Farrell              1:04.50         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beggs, Devin                 Franklin Are         2:08.23    2:03.34   10   
  2 Kinsey, Billy                Lakeview             2:02.50    2:04.61    8   
  3 Sehman, Nick                 Franklin Are         2:13.18    2:09.60    6   
  4 Klumph, Rich                 West Middles         2:09.67    2:09.96    5   
  5 Wiler, Shawn                 Corry Area           2:07.89    2:10.44    4   
  6 Long, Tim                    Corry Area           2:16.00    2:11.91    3   
  7 Cain, Adam                   Sharon               2:10.00    2:13.52    2   
  8 Powell, Trey                 West Middles         2:08.51    2:14.69    1   
  9 Lindeman, Nathan             Meadville Ar         2:11.00    2:15.61  
 10 Fitzgerald, Aaron            West Middles         2:12.90    2:16.28  
 11 Leach, Josiah                Titusville           2:17.00    2:16.70  
 12 Boocks, Kyle                 Cranberry            2:17.00    2:16.85  
 13 Ortega, Adrian               George Jr.           2:18.94    2:16.99  
 14 Sherbondy, Ryan              Reynolds             2:17.00    2:17.65  
 15 Maxwell, Taquan              George Jr.           2:06.94    2:18.03  
 16 Clark, Jason                 Sharon               2:18.00    2:20.93  
 17 Saxman, Jon                  Oil City             2:20.00    2:21.99  
 18 Richael, Dalton              Lakeview             2:22.20    2:22.17  
 19 Fowler, Curt                 Reynolds             2:24.10    2:26.58  
 20 Flynn, Billy                 Kennedy Cath         2:35.75    2:32.37  
 21 Moroco, Phil                 Kennedy Cath                    2:41.08  
 22 Flynn, Richard               Kennedy Cath         3:11.25    2:57.00  
 -- Ernecoff, Ryan               Titusville           2:03.00         DQ  
 -- Ciccarelli, Corey            Titusville           2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Stankovich, Connor           Lakeview             2:16.70         DQ  
 -- Giegel, Jacob                Reynolds             2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Dickey, Branden              Oil City             2:11.00         DQ  
 -- Blose, Mitch                 Redbank Vall         2:25.46         DQ  
 -- Jager, Magnus                Meadville Ar         2:25.00         DQ  
 -- Sahadeo, Khajeshwar          Sharon               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Reed, Travis                 George Jr.           2:19.20         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pondel, Austin               Corry Area           4:30.00    4:36.20   10   
  2 Phipps, Gordon               Oil City             4:42.52    4:38.59    8   
  3 Hazen, Jared                 Titusville           4:46.63    4:40.25    6   
  4 Wiler, Shawn                 Corry Area           4:44.30    4:42.75    5   
  5 Workman, Devon               Lakeview             4:48.10    4:45.75    4   
  6 King, Austin                 Oil City             4:49.00    4:47.57    3   
  7 Cain, Adam                   Sharon               4:57.10    4:47.69    2   
  8 Williams, Issac              West Middles         5:00.97    4:50.32    1   
  9 Danvers, John                Franklin Are         4:55.00    4:51.17  
 10 Schmader, Nick               North Clario         4:50.00    4:53.03  
 11 Powell, Trey                 West Middles         4:50.10    4:56.35  
 12 Maxwell, Taquan              George Jr.           5:05.00    4:59.14  
 13 Haines, Ty                   Redbank Vall         5:07.53    5:03.32  
 14 Clark, Jason                 Sharon               5:04.90    5:09.84  
 15 Gilliland, R.J.              West Middles         4:58.70    5:12.72  
 16 Streczwilk, Brad             Oil City             5:19.00    5:15.33  
 17 Richardson, Keonte           George Jr.           5:20.30    5:16.14  
 18 Unice, Conner                Meadville Ar         5:06.54    5:18.14  
 19 Dosch, Adam                  Lakeview             5:16.60    5:19.95  
 20 Tomcho, Jamie                Corry Area           5:21.50    5:23.15  
 21 Magargee, Scott              Lakeview             5:30.10    5:23.58  
 22 Flynn, Billy                 Kennedy Cath         5:35.30    5:24.08  
 23 Jones, Ian                   Franklin Are         5:46.85    5:35.83  
 24 Muzzy, Kyle                  Titusville           5:45.00    5:36.85  
 25 Giegel, Jacob                Reynolds             5:37.70    5:38.36  
 26 Panariello, Anthony          Kennedy Cath                    5:48.76  
 27 Crozier, David               Meadville Ar         5:25.00    5:51.01  
 28 Brown, Cynarri               George Jr.           5:47.44    5:51.70  
 29 Winter, Adam                 Kennedy Cath         5:47.29    5:56.70  
 -- Brunst, Quentin              Titusville           4:50.09         DQ  
 -- Zacherl, Ryan                Cranberry            4:51.37         DQ  
 -- Jager, Magnus                Meadville Ar         5:23.00         DQ  
 -- Stiglitz, Jason              Cranberry            5:32.00         DQ  
 -- Buchanon, Cody               Sharon               5:20.94         DQ  
 -- Shirey, Cole                 Redbank Vall         4:59.20         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pondel, Austin               Corry Area           9:45.00   10:14.09   10   
  2 Hazen, Jared                 Titusville          10:10.96   10:24.11    8   
  3 Danvers, John                Franklin Are        10:16.44   10:27.24    6   
  4 Whelan, Chase                West Middles        10:39.76   10:32.50    5   
  5 Wiler, Shawn                 Corry Area          10:20.45   10:41.93    4   
  6 King, Austin                 Oil City            10:32.43   10:47.54    3   
  7 Canon, Levi                  West Middles        10:46.45   10:52.68    2   
  8 Johnson, David               West Middles        10:48.44   11:05.91    1   
  9 Harbaugh, Jeff               Franklin Are        12:02.00   11:38.26  
 10 Svetz, Matt                  Meadville Ar        11:25.00   11:50.04  
 11 Bindas, Nick                 Lakeview            12:10.90   11:50.82  
 12 Calderone, Jimmy             Franklin Are        10:58.11   12:02.76  
 13 Muzzy, Kyle                  Titusville          12:00.00   12:08.41  
 14 Stallone, Guy                Oil City            12:00.00   12:14.58  
 15 Giegel, Jacob                Reynolds            12:39.97   12:32.23  
 16 Johnston, Austin             Cranberry           11:59.00   12:35.95  
 17 Crawford, Louis              Meadville Ar        11:50.00   13:11.34  
 18 Brown, Cynarri               George Jr.          13:00.55   13:22.14  
 -- Workman, Devon               Lakeview            10:40.65         DQ  
 -- Hellyer, Tom                 Corry Area          11:30.00         DQ  
 -- Zacherl, Ryan                Cranberry           10:30.11         DQ  
 -- Schmader, Nick               North Clario        11:16.00         DQ  
 -- Phipps, Gordon               Oil City            10:11.00         DQ  
 -- Brunst, Quentin              Titusville          10:41.49         DQ  
 -- Buchanon, Cody               Sharon              11:09.55         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragon, Jesse                 Oil City               15.33      15.41Q  1 
  2 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               15.20      16.00Q  2 
  3 Hartman, Tyler               Titusville             17.19      17.14Q  3 
  4 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           16.04      16.27Q  1 
  5 Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville             15.70      16.95Q  1 
  6 Shoulders, Kenny             George Jr.             17.66      17.49Q  2 
  7 Hinderliter, Luke            Redbank Vall           16.90      17.52Q  3 
  8 Yates, Trent                 Lakeview               17.30      18.26Q  1 
  9 Michaels, Brett              West Middles           17.30      17.60q  1 
 10 Timlin, Tom                  Lakeview               17.00      17.69q  2 
 11 Boone, Kyle                  Oil City               17.91      17.97q  2 
 12 Cunningham, Colton           Cranberry              19.07      19.30q  2 
 13 Fletcher, Fernando           George Jr.             18.50      19.67   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragon, Jesse                 Oil City               15.41      15.41   1  10   
  2 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               16.00      16.00   2   8   
  3 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           16.27      16.27   1   6   
  4 Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville             16.95      16.93   1   5   
  5 Shoulders, Kenny             George Jr.             17.49      17.49   1   4   
  6 Yates, Trent                 Lakeview               18.26      18.26   2   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               41.20      40.09   4  10   
  2 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are           40.39      40.16   4   8   
  3 Fulmer, Seth                 Titusville             42.10      41.98   4   6   
  4 Puskar, Jacob                West Middles           42.50      43.02   4   5   
  5 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           43.93      43.80   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Tyshaun             George Jr.             44.50      44.18   3   3   
  7 Boone, Kyle                  Oil City               43.92      44.22   3   2   
  8 Michaels, Brett              West Middles           44.10      44.94   3   1   
  9 Shoulders, Kenny             George Jr.             44.80      45.66   3 
 10 Hartman, Tyler               Titusville             46.30      46.49   2 
 11 Yates, Trent                 Lakeview               44.70      46.50   3 
 12 Daly, Kevin                  Oil City               47.69      46.58   2 
 13 Timlin, Tom                  Lakeview               46.60      47.00   2 
 14 Calderwood, Ryan             Lakeview               48.40      47.72   1 
 15 Cunningham, Colton           Cranberry              47.80      47.87   2 
 16 Buckingham, djinn            George Jr.             46.80      48.16   2 
 17 Mooney, Ty                   Franklin Are           50.20      49.01   1 
 18 Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar           45.00      50.13   2 
 19 Winter, Adam                 Kennedy Cath        50:22.00      53.20   1 
 -- Hodson, Chris                Titusville             43.60         DQ   4 
 -- Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              49.50         DQ   1 
 -- Buchanon, Cody               Sharon                 53.28         DQ   1 
 -- Jones, Ivan                  Sharon                 53.96         DQ   1 
 -- Kirkwood, Josh               North Clario           41.66         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Middlesex  'A'                                 43.50      44.36   2  10   
     1) Allen, Clay                     2) Grasso, Sebastian              
     3) Mirizio, Austin                 4) Patten, Luke                   
  2 George Junior Republic HS  'A'                      45.70      45.07   2   8   
     1) Jones, Brian                    2) Richardson, Marlon             
     3) Mcnish, Quran                   4) Borden, aleem                  
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                       46.47      46.21   1   6   
     1) Glover, Cory                    2) Heffern, Jeremy                
     3) Hedglin, Kyle                   4) Stankovich, Connor             
  4 Redbank Valley  'A'                                 46.03      46.33   2   5   
     1) Hinderliter, Luke               2) Strothers, Mark                
     3) Hetrick, Matt                   4) Unger, Isaiah                  
  5 Titusville  'A'                                     45.40      46.73   2   4   
     1) Bodamer, Sam                    2) Ciccarelli, Corey              
     3) Kennedy, Henry                  4) Schneider, Derek               
  6 Reynolds  'A'                                       47.10      47.07   1   3   
     1) Kilgore, Alex                   2) Hendrix, Austin                
     3) Sherbondy, Ryan                 4) Trumbull, Craig                
  7 Meadville Area  'A'                                 46.00      47.33   2   2   
     1) Boratyn, Michael                2) Schweter, Caleb                
     3) Weber, Kassel                   4) O'Laughlin, John               
 -- Farrell  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
     1) hughes, lawrence                2) Burns, Dewayne                 
     3) Houston, Zachery                4) Graham, Malik                  
 -- Corry Area  'A'                                     46.78         DQ   1 
     1) Hajec, Andy                     2) Cragg, Matt                    
     3) Reynolds, Austin                4) Silka, Josh                    
 -- Oil City  'A'                                       44.30         DQ   2 
     1) Ragon, Jesse                    2) Cox, Cody                      
     3) Daly, Kevin                     4) Rice, Jesse                    
 -- Franklin Area  'A'                                  47.12         DQ   1 
     1) Kennemuth, Shawn                2) Uber, Kyle                     
     3) Matthews, Christopher           4) Mooney, Logan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titusville  'A'                                   3:33.45    3:32.21   2  10   
     1) Ciccarelli, Corey               2) Ernecoff, Ryan                 
     3) Kennedy, Henry                  4) Fulmer, Seth                   
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                     3:38.06    3:33.53   2   8   
     1) Silloway, Austin                2) Kinsey, Billy                  
     3) Heffern, Jeremy                 4) Hedglin, Kyle                  
  3 Reynolds  'A'                                     3:41.70    3:41.16   2   6   
     1) Woods, Kyle                     2) Sherbondy, Ryan                
     3) Stoyer, Clayton                 4) Trumbull, Craig                
  4 West Middlesex  'A'                               3:34.40    3:44.70   2   5   
     1) Fitzgerald, Aaron               2) Puskar, Jacob                  
     3) Allen, Clay                     4) Patten, Luke                   
  5 Oil City  'A'                                     3:53.10    3:48.90   1   4   
     1) Carll, Evan                     2) Boone, Kyle                    
     3) Daly, Kevin                     4) Dickey, Branden                
  6 Franklin Area  'A'                                3:49.00    3:52.97   1   3   
     1) Beggs, Devin                    2) Sehman, Nick                   
     3) Liotta, Matt                    4) Fiorentino, Adam               
  7 George Junior Republic HS  'A'                    3:40.70    3:53.80   2   2   
     1) Shoulders, Kenny                2) Maxwell, Taquan                
     3) Johnson, Tyshaun                4) Richardson, Keonte             
  8 Meadville Area  'A'                                          4:18.38   1   1   
     1) Boratyn, Michael                2) Schweter, Caleb                
     3) Grove, Brandon                  4) Cramer, Maxwell                
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                             4:09.55         DQ   1 
     1) Winter, Adam                    2) Little, Erik                   
     3) Repas, Josh                     4) Pfleger, Dominic               
 -- Sharon  'A'                                       3:46.19         DQ   2 
     1) Cain, Adam                      2) Clark, Jason                   
     3) Austin-Smith, Wanya             4) Sahadeo, Khajeshwar            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titusville  'A'                                   8:19.00    8:25.19   3  10   
     1) Brunst, Quentin                 2) Ciccarelli, Corey              
     3) Ernecoff, Ryan                  4) Fulmer, Seth                   
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                     8:42.52    8:27.77   3   8   
     1) Silloway, Austin                2) Kinsey, Billy                  
     3) Workman, Devon                  4) Stankovich, Connor             
  3 West Middlesex  'A'                               8:43.31    8:28.61   3   6   
     1) Klumph, Rich                    2) Powell, Trey                   
     3) Whelan, Chase                   4) Fitzgerald, Aaron              
  4 Corry Area  'A'                                   8:59.33    8:45.36   3   5   
     1) Pondel, Austin                  2) Long, Tim                      
     3) Rash, Tyler                     4) Wiler, Shawn                   
  5 Redbank Valley  'A'                               9:37.96    9:18.72   1   4   
     1) Haines, Ty                      2) Hildebrand, Garrett            
     3) Blose, Mitch                    4) Shirey, Cole                   
  6 Meadville Area  'A'                               9:55.00    9:22.74   1   3   
     1) Svetz, Matt                     2) Unice, Conner                  
     3) Lindeman, Nathan                4) Crawford, Louis                
  7 George Junior Republic HS  'A'                    9:02.50    9:28.87   2   2   
     1) Maxwell, Taquan                 2) Richardson, Keonte             
     3) Brown, Cynarri                  4) Ortega, Adrian                 
  8 Oil City  'A'                                    10:02.74    9:29.46   1   1   
     1) Saxman, Jon                     2) Stallone, Guy                  
     3) Streczwilk, Brad                4) Ames, Clinton                  
 -- Franklin Area  'A'                                9:22.75         DQ   2 
     1) Beggs, Devin                    2) Sehman, Nick                   
     3) Liotta, Matt                    4) Harbaugh, Jeff                 
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                            10:29.78         DQ   1 
     1) Winter, Adam                    2) Flynn, Billy                   
     3) Repas, Josh                     4) Panariello, Anthony            
 -- Sharon  'A'                                       9:10.00         DQ   2 
     1) Cain, Adam                      2) Buchanon, Cody                 
     3) Clark, Jason                    4) Sahadeo, Khajeshwar            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Austin                Meadville Ar         6-01.00    6-04.00    9   
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon               6-04.00    6-04.00    9   
  3 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles         6-06.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds             5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 Jones, Brian                 George Jr.           6-02.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 Greenfield, Tanner           Reynolds             6-00.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 Smith, Dexter                Franklin Are         5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  4 Jones, Noah                  Franklin Are         5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  9 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Timlin, Tom                  Lakeview             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Shoulders, Kenny             George Jr.           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 10 Fletcher, Fernando           George Jr.           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 Rash, Tyler                  Corry Area           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Gambill, Brent               Sharon               5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville           5-08.00         DQ  
 -- Hyman, Marshaun              Farrell                              DQ  
 -- Cooley, A.J.                 Franklin Are         5-10.00         DQ  
 -- Mook, Fred                   Cranberry            5-06.00         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview             5-04.00         DQ  
 -- Carey, Nick                  Lakeview             5-02.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Alex                Reynolds            13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Patten, Luke                 West Middles        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Dreese, Brandon              Corry Area          12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Cartwright, Zack             Franklin Are        10-00.00   11-00.00    4.50
  4 DeRose, Xavier               Titusville          11-06.00   11-00.00    4.50
  6 Lee, Ehrin                   Titusville          10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Myers, Aarick                Meadville Ar         9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Tomcho, Jamie                Corry Area           9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Bruce, Zach                  Cranberry            9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
 10 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles        10-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Baughman, Marty              Lakeview             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Gray, Michael                Corry Area           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Arnold, Curtis               Reynolds             9-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Gawne, Dan                   Meadville Ar         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 15 Youngkin, Robert             Franklin Are         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              21-02.00   21-00.00q 
  2 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.          20-05.00   20-10.75q 
  3 Ragon, Jesse                 Oil City            20-07.25   20-07.00q 
  4 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds            20-02.50   20-00.00q 
  5 Uber, Kyle                   Franklin Are        19-05.50   19-10.00q 
  6 Jones, Brian                 George Jr.          20-09.00   19-09.50q 
  7 Tyillian, Chandler           West Middles        19-10.00   19-00.00q 
  8 Johnson, Tyshaun             George Jr.          18-03.00   18-08.50q 
  9 Cox, Cody                    Oil City            18-07.00   18-07.50q 
 10 Kennemuth, Shawn             Franklin Are        19-07.25   18-06.00  
 11 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon              20-01.00   18-04.75  
 12 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds            19-04.00   18-03.75  
 13 Rice, Jesse                  Oil City            18-00.25   17-09.50  
 14 Little, Erik                 Kennedy Cath        19-05.00   17-08.50  
 15 Rash, Tyler                  Corry Area          18-10.00   17-08.00  
 16 Kennedy, Alex                Titusville          18-02.25   17-04.50  
 17 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds            17-00.00   16-07.25  
 18 Moronski, Andy               Titusville          17-06.00   16-02.00  
 19 Pendolino, Matt              Meadville Ar        17-02.00   16-00.50  
 20 Sherman, Baily               Meadville Ar        14-06.00   14-00.00  
 21 Merry, Nathanael             Corry Area          15-00.00   13-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              21-00.00   21-00.00   10   
  2 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.          20-10.75   20-10.75    8   
  3 Ragon, Jesse                 Oil City            20-07.00   20-07.00    6   
  4 Cox, Cody                    Oil City            18-07.50   20-02.00    5   
  5 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds            20-00.00   20-00.00    4   
  6 Uber, Kyle                   Franklin Are        19-10.00   19-10.00    3   
  7 Jones, Brian                 George Jr.          19-09.50   19-09.50    2   
  8 Tyillian, Chandler           West Middles        19-00.00   19-03.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Tyshaun             George Jr.          18-08.50   18-11.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              44-09.00   42-11.50q 
  2 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview            39-03.50   40-05.00q 
  3 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds            41-02.00   40-01.00q 
  4 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles        42-04.50   39-11.00q 
  5 Kennedy, Alex                Titusville          39-10.00   39-06.00q 
  6 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are        40-00.50   38-09.00q 
  7 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles        38-02.25   38-06.50q 
  8 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon              41-02.00   38-04.50q 
  9 Johnson, Tyshaun             George Jr.          37-07.00   38-01.00q 
 10 Hinderliter, Luke            Redbank Vall        39-04.50   37-09.50  
 11 Uber, Kyle                   Franklin Are        38-09.50   37-08.00  
 12 Hedglin, Kyle                Lakeview            39-09.50   37-07.00  
 13 Pendolino, Matt              Meadville Ar        37-06.00   37-01.00  
 13 Rash, Tyler                  Corry Area          38-00.00   37-01.00  
 15 Moronski, Andy               Titusville          36-08.25   37-00.00  
 16 Kennemuth, Shawn             Franklin Are        38-04.00   36-11.00  
 17 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds            36-00.00   35-08.25  
 18 Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar        36-06.00   33-05.75  
 -- Patten, Luke                 West Middles        40-08.00         DQ  
 -- Heller, Brian                Cranberry           40-06.50         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview            35-00.00         DQ  
 -- Wasielewski, Matt            Kennedy Cath        35-04.50         DQ  
 -- Sherbondy, Ryan              Reynolds            40-01.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Brian                 George Jr.          40-05.00         DQ  
 -- Gambill, Brent               Sharon              39-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              42-11.50   45-02.25   10   
  2 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview            40-05.00   40-05.00    8   
  3 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds            40-01.00   40-04.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Alex                Titusville          39-06.00   39-11.75    5   
  5 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles        39-11.00   39-11.00    4   
  6 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon              38-04.50   39-02.00    3   
  7 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are        38-09.00   39-01.75    2   
  8 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles        38-06.50   38-10.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Tyshaun             George Jr.          38-01.00   38-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario                   51-11.50   10   
  2 Porterfield, Zach            Sharon                         51-10.00    8   
  3 Hollidge, Jared              Oil City                       50-08.00    6   
  4 Moon, Michael                Oil City                       48-10.50    5   
  5 Mcnish, Quran                George Jr.                     43-10.50    4   
  6 Armagost, Kyle               Moniteau                       41-10.00    3   
  7 Kline, Alex                  Titusville                     41-03.50    2   
  8 Roane, Taquil                George Jr.                     40-09.50    1   
  9 Glover, Cory                 Lakeview                       40-09.00  
 10 Hull, Jarrod                 Moniteau                       38-04.00  
 11 Fiorentino, Nick             Franklin Are                   38-02.00  
 12 Armstrong, Joseph            Lakeview                       38-00.00  
 13 Ferguson, Bradley            Lakeview                       37-07.50  
 14 Bitner, Colin                Franklin Are                   35-06.00  
 14 Matthews, Christopher        Franklin Are                   35-06.00  
 16 Brady, Jim                   Corry Area                     35-04.50  
 17 Brittain, Bill               Titusville                     34-06.50  
 18 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville                     34-05.50  
 19 Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau                       34-00.00  
 20 Moffett, Austin              Reynolds                       32-07.50  
 21 Daugherty, Jake              Redbank Vall                   32-07.00  
 22 Eshbaugh, Justin             West Middles                   32-05.00  
 23 Cronin, Austin               Meadville Ar                   30-11.50  
 24 Elliott, Brent               Sharon                         29-06.50  
 25 Pfleger, Dominic             Kennedy Cath                   27-08.00  
 26 Reardon, Leo                 Sharon                         26-06.50  
 27 Haynes, Jacob                Kennedy Cath                   25-07.00  
 -- Daniels, Joshua              Corry Area                           DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollidge, Jared              Oil City              160-06     149-07q 
  2 Moon, Michael                Oil City            56-11.50     147-10q 
  3 Daniels, Joshua              Corry Area            125-00     132-04q 
  4 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.            130-07     131-10q 
  5 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          116-00     125-01q 
  6 Porterfield, Zach            Sharon                136-00     124-08q 
  7 Roane, Taquil                George Jr.          32-02.50     124-07q 
  8 Jones, Noah                  Franklin Are          112-08     122-03q 
  9 Bitner, Colin                Franklin Are          123-09     120-09q 
 10 Armstrong, Joseph            Lakeview            19-04.50     119-10  
 11 Rosa, justin                 George Jr.            110-02     110-11  
 12 Fiorentino, Nick             Franklin Are          115-09     109-08  
 13 Ferguson, Bradley            Lakeview              120-06     109-02  
 14 Moffett, Austin              Reynolds              115-00     106-06  
 15 Reed, Quinton                Oil City              110-02     105-09  
 16 Lewis, Jake                  Lakeview            08-06.50     100-01  
 17 Hull, Jarrod                 Moniteau              110-02     100-00  
 18 Kline, Alex                  Titusville            108-01      99-10  
 19 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville             97-01      98-08  
 20 Hornberger, Korbin           Redbank Vall          116-09      95-04  
 21 Rodemoyer, Ethan             Reynolds              102-09      92-01  
 22 Genaway, Travis              Moniteau              108-08      91-06  
 23 Brittain, Bill               Titusville             97-00      86-05  
 24 Burkhart, Decklan            Cranberry           79-00.50      85-08  
 25 Jones, Mitchell              Corry Area             89-00      80-06  
 26 Grove, Brandon               Meadville Ar        75-07.50      79-09  
 27 Elliott, Brent               Sharon                 81-11      75-04  
 28 Haynes, Jacob                Kennedy Cath           65-07      69-09  
 29 Gregg, David                 Sharon                 72-03      64-09  
 -- Coates, James                Kennedy Cath           53-07         DQ  
 -- Carter, Derrick              Farrell                70-00         DQ  
 -- Barris, Aj                   West Middles          118-07         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Dustin               Farrell                              DQ  
 -- Cozart, Chance               Farrell                58-00         DQ  
 -- Wickham, Tyler               Meadville Ar          125-04         DQ  
 -- Daugherty, Jake              Redbank Vall          116-03         DQ  
 -- Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau              113-05         DQ  
 -- Martanari, Vinny             Redbank Vall          116-01         DQ  
 -- Fry, Kit                     Kennedy Cath          119-05         DQ  
 -- Cronin, Austin               Meadville Ar           85-07         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moon, Michael                Oil City              147-10     157-01   10   
  2 Hollidge, Jared              Oil City              149-07     149-07    8   
  3 Daniels, Joshua              Corry Area            132-04     136-06    6   
  4 Richardson, Marlon           George Jr.            131-10     131-10    5   
  5 Roane, Taquil                George Jr.            124-07     129-00    4   
  6 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          125-01     126-02    3   
  7 Porterfield, Zach            Sharon                124-08     124-08    2   
  8 Jones, Noah                  Franklin Are          122-03     122-03    1   
  9 Bitner, Colin                Franklin Are          120-09     120-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armagost, Kyle               Moniteau              194-00     172-02q 
  2 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          181-06     167-06q 
  3 Fiorentino, Adam             Franklin Are          163-01     154-04q 
  4 Fiorentino, Nick             Franklin Are          152-06     154-00q 
  5 Bailey, Brandon              Redbank Vall          153-03     146-09q 
  6 Otteni, Nick                 Corry Area            149-07     143-10q 
  7 Reed, Quinton                Oil City              141-01     139-04q 
  8 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville            161-01     138-01q 
  9 Moon, Michael                Oil City              155-00     136-04q 
 10 Kline, Alex                  Titusville            154-06     134-03  
 11 Woods, Kyle                  Reynolds              133-07     132-05  
 12 Durso, Derek                 Reynolds              141-04     127-05  
 13 Puskar, Jacob                West Middles          134-03     127-04  
 14 Hornberger, Korbin           Redbank Vall          129-09     124-10  
 15 Dickey, Branden              Oil City              127-09     124-09  
 16 Nicol, Matt                  Titusville            143-00     119-05  
 17 Billingsly, Nick             Franklin Are          137-06     119-04  
 18 Rodemoyer, Ethan             Reynolds              126-07     113-10  
 19 Eshbaugh, Justin             West Middles          133-06     113-08  
 20 Timlin, Tom                  Lakeview              105-07     109-08  
 21 Rosa, justin                 George Jr.            126-05     109-02  
 22 Jones, Mitchell              Corry Area            125-00     107-10  
 23 Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau              121-00     106-08  
 24 Heffern, Jeremy              Lakeview              107-05     103-03  
 25 Gregg, David                 Sharon                116-07     100-07  
 26 Kite, Richard                Lakeview              107-07      98-03  
 27 Fry, Kit                     Kennedy Cath          140-07      94-04  
 28 Burkhart, Decklan            Cranberry             126-04      94-01  
 29 Elliott, Brent               Sharon              99-08.50      82-07  
 -- Genaway, Travis              Moniteau              146-04         DQ  
 -- Roane, Taquil                George Jr.            153-02         DQ  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armagost, Kyle               Moniteau              172-02     183-06   10   
  2 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          167-06     167-06    8   
  3 Fiorentino, Nick             Franklin Are          154-00     159-11    6   
  4 Fiorentino, Adam             Franklin Are          154-04     154-04    5   
  5 Reed, Quinton                Oil City              139-04     149-05    4   
  6 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville            138-01     148-10    3   
  7 Bailey, Brandon              Redbank Vall          146-09     146-09    2   
  8 Otteni, Nick                 Corry Area            143-10     140-03    1   
  9 Moon, Michael                Oil City              136-04     136-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeview                    95.50     2) West Middlesex             94.50
    3) Corry Area                  88.50     4) Meadville Area             77   
    5) Reynolds                    61        6) Sharon                     55   
    7) Cranberry                   52        8) Franklin Area              41.50
    9) Titusville                  41       10) Oil City                   34.50
   11) Kennedy Catholic            20       12) Redbank Valley             16   
   13) Clarion Limestone           10       14) North Clarion               8.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Titusville                  85.50     2) West Middlesex             85   
    3) Oil City                    82        4) George Junior Republic HS  74   
    5) Corry Area                  72.50     6) Franklin Area              60.50
    7) Sharon                      59        8) Lakeview                   54   
    9) Reynolds                    53       10) North Clarion              21   
   11) Meadville Area              20       12) Moniteau                   13   
   12) Redbank Valley              13       14) Kennedy Catholic            5   
   15) Cranberry                    0.50