Results



Licensed to Salisbury High School      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/23/2013 06:58 PM
            2012 Generic Double Dual Meet - 4/23/2013 to 4/24/2013             
                            4/23/2013 to 4/24/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsden, Mary                Pirates                   12.8   2    5  
  2 Gehman, Danielle             Pirates                   13.0   1    3  
  3 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury                 13.1   2    1  
  4 Odle, Emily                  Pirates                   13.5   1 
  5 Gabriel, Katlyn              Pirates                   14.5   1 
  6 Klein, Abby                  Pirates                   15.1   1 
  7 Lee, Danashia                Salisbury                 15.3   2 
  8 Frantz, Brittany             Salisbury                 15.7   1 
  9 O'Donnell, Yanna             Pirates                   16.3   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsden, Mary                Pirates                   26.8   2    5  
  2 Robinson, Anna               Pirates                   26.9   2    3  
  3 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury                 27.0   1    1  
  4 Gehman, Danielle             Pirates                  J27.0   1 
  5 Cooper, Lily                 Pirates                   29.3   1 
  6 Enos, Colleen                Salisbury                 29.9   2 
  7 Shaffer, Kelsey              Pirates                   30.6   1 
  8 Brader, Madison              Pirates                   31.6   1 
  9 Lee, Danashia                Salisbury                 31.9   1 
 -- Badman, Ally                 Pirates                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Anna               Pirates                 1:02.1     5  
  2 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury               1:03.7     3  
  3 Badman, Ally                 Pirates                 1:06.7     1  
  4 Keler, Karla                 Pirates                 1:10.9  
  5 Heydt, Meredith              Salisbury               1:13.8  
  6 Vesdel, Ashley               Pirates                 1:13.9  
  7 Brader, Madison              Pirates                 1:17.1  
 -- Lee, Danashia                Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury               2:39.0     5  
  2 Sechrist, Rachel             Salisbury               2:46.3     3  
  3 Colletti, Rachel             Pirates                 2:53.7     1  
  4 Peace, Cassie                Salisbury               2:58.2  
  5 Thompson, Megan              Pirates                 3:03.3  
  6 Tindall, Dana                Pirates                 3:03.9  
 -- Robinson, Anna               Pirates                     DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury               5:39.0     5  
  2 Colletti, Rachel             Pirates                 6:06.7     3  
  3 Sechrist, Rachel             Salisbury               6:19.8     1  
  4 Peace, Cassie                Salisbury               6:35.2  
  5 Tindall, Dana                Pirates                 6:43.2  
  6 Blanchard, Karli             Pirates                 6:45.0  
  7 Thompson, Megan              Pirates                 6:46.4  
 -- Lodwig, Annie                Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Hooper, Casey                Pirates                     DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleck, Amanda                Pirates                13:12.4     5  
  2 Lorish, Brittany             Pirates                14:00.8     3  
  3 Sechrist, Rachel             Salisbury              14:15.4     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Alexa                 Pirates                   16.8     5  
  2 Cooper, Lily                 Pirates                   19.3     3  
  3 Zamora, Amy                  Salisbury                 19.9     1  
  4 Burda, Brittany              Salisbury                 20.4  
 -- Baraket, Alexus              Salisbury                   DQ  
 -- Greenberg, Megan             Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odle, Emily                  Pirates                   51.3     5  
  2 Greenberg, Megan             Salisbury                 52.4     3  
  3 Cooper, Lily                 Pirates                   53.5     1  
  4 Burda, Brittany              Salisbury               1:00.5  
  5 Vieczorek, Jensen            Pirates                 1:00.8  
  6 Palmisano, Frankie           Pirates                 1:09.3  
 -- Zamora, Amy                  Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades Pirates  'A'                                 50.8     5  
     1) Gehman, Danielle                2) Robinson, Anna                 
     3) Rossi, Alexa                    4) Ramsden, Mary                  
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                         59.2  
     1) Greenberg, Megan                2) Zamora, Amy                    
     3) Lee, Danashia                   4) Frantz, Brittany               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades Pirates  'A'                               4:22.4     5  
     1) Gehman, Danielle                2) Badman, Ally                   
     3) Odle, Emily                     4) Robinson, Anna                 
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                       4:51.9  
     1) Utesch, Sydney                  2) Greenberg, Megan               
     3) Heydt, Meredith                 4) Lee, Danashia                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                      11:17.3     5  
     1) Enos, Meaghan                   2) Gonoude, Kelly                 
     3) Peace, Cassie                   4) Utesch, Sydney                 
  2 Palisades Pirates  'A'                              11:28.9  
     1) Vieczorek, Jensen               2) Lodwig, Annie                  
     3) Colletti, Rachel                4) Fleck, Amanda                  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szita, Holly                 Salisbury              5-00.00     5  
  2 Eripret, Meagan              Salisbury              4-06.00     3  
  3 Utesch, Sydney               Salisbury             J4-06.00     1  
  4 Keler, Karla                 Pirates                4-04.00  
  4 Blanchard, Karli             Pirates                4-04.00  
  4 Codd, Shelby                 Pirates                4-04.00  
  4 Reese, Cara                  Pirates                4-04.00  
  4 Noonan, Joey                 Pirates                4-04.00  
 -- Heydt, Meredith              Salisbury                   DQ  
 -- Mery, Augusta                Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Alexa                 Pirates               10-09.00     5  
  2 Toman, Kaitlin               Salisbury             10-06.00     3  
  3 Groff, Makenzie              Salisbury              8-06.00     1  
  4 Baraket, Alexus              Salisbury              7-06.00  
  5 Cooney, Andrea               Pirates                7-00.00  
  6 Werkheiser, Olivia           Salisbury              6-06.00  
  7 Spies, Emma                  Pirates                6-00.00  
 -- Gabriel, Katlyn              Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Swartz, Kaitlyn              Pirates                     DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bauer, Lindsay               Salisbury             16-01.50     5  
  2 Toman, Kaitlin               Salisbury             15-11.50     3  
  3 Rossi, Alexa                 Pirates               15-04.00     1  
  4 Ramsden, Mary                Pirates               15-03.00  
  5 Bartone, Sydney              Pirates               14-07.00  
  6 Foster, Pavane               Pirates               13-02.00  
  7 Utesch, Sydney               Salisbury             12-01.00  
  8 Burda, Brittany              Salisbury             11-11.00  
  9 Enos, Meaghan                Salisbury             10-07.00  
 -- Noonan, Joey                 Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Boland, Hunter               Pirates                     DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codd, Shelby                 Pirates               32-01.00     5  
  2 Gabriel, Katlyn              Pirates               30-10.00     3  
  3 Gonoude, Kelly               Salisbury             30-02.00     1  
  4 Enos, Meaghan                Salisbury             29-04.00  
  5 Bartone, Sydney              Pirates               29-00.00  
  6 Killcoyne, Kathleen          Pirates               27-04.00  
 -- Szita, Holly                 Salisbury                   DQ  
 -- Wylie, Sage                  Pirates                     DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poniktera, Chantal           Pirates               33-00.00     5  
  2 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury             25-06.00     3  
  3 Bubenko, Isabelle            Salisbury             25-04.00     1  
  4 Obleschuk, Christina         Salisbury             23-06.00  
  5 DelGuerico, Trish            Pirates               23-02.00  
  6 Hoats, Emily                 Salisbury             22-06.00  
  7 Odle, Emily                  Pirates               22-02.50  
  8 McDowell, Mackenzie          Pirates               21-02.00  
  9 Bobek, Kaleigh               Salisbury             20-11.50  
 10 Samuels, Julie               Pirates               20-03.00  
 -- Burda, Kierre                Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Julie               Pirates                  77-01     5  
  2 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury                75-10     3  
  3 Burda, Kierre                Salisbury                70-09     1  
  4 Fonseca, Kaelyn              Salisbury                70-00  
  5 Poniktera, Chantal           Pirates                  68-00  
  6 Eripret, Meagan              Salisbury                67-11  
  7 Bethman, Christina           Pirates                  63-03  
  8 DelGuerico, Trish            Pirates                  54-01  
  9 Keebler, Ashley              Pirates                  49-07  
 10 Bobek, Kaleigh               Salisbury                48-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freed, Kennedy               Salisbury             97-01.50     5  
  2 Hoats, Emily                 Salisbury                90-10     3  
  3 Frantz, Brittany             Salisbury                89-03     1  
  4 Brader, Madison              Pirates                  86-11  
  5 Keebler, Ashley              Pirates               84-01.50  
  6 Undercuffler, Maddy          Salisbury                76-09  
  7 Cooney, Andrea               Pirates                  71-07  
  8 Pason, McKenna               Pirates                  64-02  
  9 McDowell, Mackenzie          Pirates                  56-07  
 10 Albright, Laura              Salisbury             49-08.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odle, Alex                   Pirates                   11.8     5  
  2 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury                 12.0     3  
  3 Miller, Zach                 Salisbury                 12.2     1  
  4 Ramsden, Devin               Pirates                   12.3  
  5 Miller, Adam                 Salisbury                 12.7  
  6 Danko, Jake                  Pirates                   12.8  
  7 Arcay, Connor                Pirates                   12.9  
  8 Fritz, Tanner                Salisbury                 13.2  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odle, Alex                   Pirates                   24.3   1    5  
  2 Miller, Zach                 Salisbury                 24.6   2    3  
  3 Ramsden, Devin               Pirates                   25.0   1    1  
  4 Buschmann, Frido             Pirates                   27.1   1 
  5 Arcay, Connor                Pirates                   27.3   2 
  6 Debczek, Max                 Pirates                   27.6   1 
  7 Smith, Adam                  Salisbury                 28.6   1 
 -- Miller, Adam                 Salisbury                   DQ   2 
 -- Rodd, Dylan                  Pirates                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, William               Pirates                   57.0     5  
  2 Orrechio, Chase              Pirates                   57.4     3  
  3 Warchol, Leo                 Pirates                   57.7     1  
  4 Walsh, William               Salisbury                 58.3  
  5 Fritz, Tanner                Salisbury               1:01.7  
  6 Smith, Adam                  Salisbury               1:06.0  
  7 Holben, Collin               Salisbury               1:11.6  
 -- Rodd, Dylan                  Pirates                     DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kyle                Salisbury               2:10.7   2    5  
  2 Carne, Jason                 Salisbury               2:17.8   2    3  
  3 Hamm, Joe                    Pirates                 2:18.8   1    1  
  4 Gordon, Gary                 Pirates                 2:20.3   1 
  5 Hayduk, Doug                 Pirates                 2:22.3   1 
  6 Moyer, William               Pirates                 2:22.7   1 
  7 Ryker, Jeremy                Pirates                 2:27.5   1 
  8 Lansberry, Kaleb             Pirates                 2:30.2   1 
  9 To, Peter                    Salisbury               2:38.7   2 
 10 Dryfoos, Christopher         Salisbury               2:47.3   2 
 11 Vitalos, Lucas               Salisbury               2:47.7   2 
 -- Constantini, Timothy         Salisbury                   DQ   2 
 -- Walters, Daniel              Salisbury                   DQ   2 
 -- Monninghoff, Matthew         Pirates                     DQ   1 
 -- Valada, Kyle                 Pirates                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonoude, Kyle                Salisbury               4:33.1     5  
  2 Walters, Tommy               Salisbury               4:55.9     3  
  3 Hayduk, Doug                 Pirates                 5:00.5     1  
  4 Collins, Garrett             Salisbury               5:05.7  
  5 Farese, Joe                  Pirates                 5:06.8  
  6 Hamm, Joe                    Pirates                 5:22.2  
  7 Ryker, Jeremy                Pirates                 5:26.4  
  8 Skibbens, Joe                Salisbury               5:28.0  
  9 Thoman, Harry                Pirates                 5:28.3  
 10 Walters, Daniel              Salisbury               5:28.6  
 11 Carr, Jeremy                 Pirates                 5:29.6  
 12 Constantini, Timothy         Salisbury               5:31.2  
 13 Noonan, Terence              Pirates                 5:42.6  
 14 Fainor, Ryan                 Salisbury               6:03.1  
 15 Vitalos, Lucas               Salisbury               6:16.6  
 16 Dryfoos, Christopher         Salisbury               6:27.8  
 -- Dowd, John                   Pirates                     DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Tommy               Salisbury              10:41.4     5  
  2 Fry, Gregory                 Salisbury              10:49.6     3  
  3 Collins, Garrett             Salisbury              11:14.7     1  
  4 Farese, Joe                  Pirates                11:26.0  
  5 Golden, Patrick              Salisbury              11:41.3  
  6 Bartel, Sinjon               Salisbury              11:45.5  
  7 Thoman, Harry                Pirates                12:02.2  
  8 Hyun, Daniel                 Pirates                12:17.0  
  9 Kennedy, Dylan               Pirates                12:28.7  
 10 Fainor, Joseph               Salisbury              12:29.6  
 11 Fainor, Ryan                 Salisbury              13:23.2  
 -- Dowd, John                   Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Garr, Cole                   Pirates                     DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lerch, Gregory               Pirates                   16.7     5  
  2 Brown, Alex                  Pirates                   17.3     3  
  3 Warchol, Leo                 Pirates                   19.7     1  
  4 Debczek, Max                 Pirates                   20.5  
  5 Seitz, Noah                  Salisbury                 22.5  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lerch, Gregory               Pirates                   44.4     5  
  2 Warchol, Leo                 Pirates                   46.6     3  
  3 Brown, Alex                  Pirates                   46.8     1  
  4 Seitz, Noah                  Salisbury                 57.9  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades Pirates  'A'                                 46.2     5  
     1) Odle, Alex                      2) Snyder, Jesse                  
     3) Caughey, Luke                   4) Jesiolowski, Kyle              
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                         47.9  
     1) Foulke, AJ                      2) Watson, Austin                 
     3) Miller, Zach                    4) Rutt, Tyler                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades Pirates  'A'                               3:52.6     5  
     1) Brown, Alex                     2) Lerch, Gregory                 
     3) Orrechio, Chase                 4) Hayduk, Doug                   
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                       4:03.1  
     1) Constantini, Timothy            2) Smith, Adam                    
     3) Walsh, William                  4) Fritz, Tanner                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palisades Pirates  'A'                               9:00.7     5  
     1) Gordon, Gary                    2) Hamm, Joe                      
     3) Orrechio, Chase                 4) Hayduk, Doug                   
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                       9:04.7  
     1) Bartel, Sinjon                  2) Carne, Jason                   
     3) Fry, Gregory                    4) Golden, Patrick                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caughey, Luke                Pirates                5-10.00     5  
  2 Ramsden, Devin               Pirates                5-08.00     3  
  3 Danko, Jake                  Pirates                5-00.00     1  
 -- Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury                   DQ  
 -- Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury                   DQ  
 -- Jennings, Randall            Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Collins, Garrett             Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonge, Dylan                 Salisbury             12-00.00     5  
  2 Fritzinger, Troy             Salisbury              9-06.00     3  
  3 Delong, Cory                 Pirates                9-00.00     1  
  4 Gilmore, Jacob               Pirates                8-06.00  
  5 Bonner, Jeff                 Salisbury              8-00.00  
  5 Rondinella, Marcus           Salisbury              8-00.00  
 -- Kubek, Leon                  Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Jennings, Randall            Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Maehrer, Brian               Salisbury                   DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jesse                Pirates               19-02.50     5  
  2 Caughey, Luke                Pirates               18-09.00     3  
  3 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury             18-06.50     1  
  4 Jesiolowski, Kyle            Pirates               18-01.00  
  5 Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury             17-11.00  
  6 Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury             17-07.50  
  7 Ramsden, Devin               Pirates               16-02.00  
 -- Barnes, Nate                 Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Jennings, Randall            Pirates                     DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caughey, Luke                Pirates               40-07.50     5  
  2 Foulke, AJ                   Salisbury             38-07.00     3  
  3 Reid, Dasheen                Salisbury             35-11.50     1  
  4 Fairclough, Bryce            Salisbury             32-01.50  
  5 Trippeda, Brandin            Pirates               30-03.00  
  6 Swope, Nick                  Pirates               29-04.50  
 -- Jennings, Randall            Pirates                     DQ  
 -- Jesiolowski, Kyle            Pirates                     DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Cooper                Pirates               35-00.00     5  
  2 Andrews, Ryan                Salisbury             34-07.00     3  
  3 Snyder, Jesse                Pirates              J34-07.00     1  
  4 Turdo, Jason                 Pirates               34-02.00  
  5 Welsh, Josh                  Pirates               32-04.00  
  6 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury             31-05.00  
  7 Hughes, Matt                 Pirates               31-00.00  
  8 Watson, Austin               Salisbury             26-09.00  
  9 Rutt, Tyler                  Salisbury             25-08.00  
 10 Youssef, Andrew              Salisbury             25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Daniel          Salisbury               107-06     5  
  2 Danko, Jake                  Pirates                  98-10     3  
  3 Bartholomew, Austin          Salisbury             97-08.50     1  
  4 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury                93-11  
  5 Andrews, Ryan                Salisbury                90-00  
  6 Rossi, Joseph                Pirates                  89-10  
  7 Hall, Dan                    Pirates                  78-06  
  8 Turdo, Jason                 Pirates                  77-01  
  9 Hughes, Matt                 Pirates                  75-03  
 10 Schmidt, Mike                Salisbury                46-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Austin          Salisbury               171-06     5  
  2 Snyder, Jesse                Pirates                 153-08     3  
  3 Breidinger, Zach             Salisbury               134-09     1  
  4 Schilling, Wyatt             Pirates              114-11.50  
  5 Renninger, Logan             Salisbury               110-09  
  6 Sartorius, Brad              Salisbury            108-09.50  
  7 Goodman, Austin              Pirates                 103-06  
  8 Swope, Nick                  Pirates               99-09.50  
  9 Holben, Shaun                Salisbury                99-04  
 10 Hall, Dan                    Pirates                  97-11