Complete Results

Licensed to Altoona Invitational                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     42th Annual Altoona Igloo - 4/1/2017                      
                                 Mansion Park                                  
                                  Altoona, PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 12.24  1991        Robinson, E Roosevelt (MD)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyland, Ali               12 Hburg                  12.40      12.64q  6 
  2 Wirick, Gabby             12 Latrobe                12.95      12.88q  2 
  3 Kleppinger, Arianna       11 Saint Marys            12.56      13.16q  5 
  4 Martinazzi, Alyssa        11 Carroll                12.74      13.17q  3 
  5 Mucci, Faith              12 Latrobe                13.19      13.19q  1 
  6 Moyer, Alexis             11 Kiski Area             12.60      13.32q  4 
  7 Stecko, Marissa           10 Penns Valley           13.34      13.79q  2 
  8 Sorg, Olivia               9 Elk County             13.98      13.87q  5 
  9 Depree, Shannon           12 Latrobe                13.95      13.97   4 
 10 McQuaide, Kathryn         10 Richland               13.73      13.99   6 
 11 Litzinger, Preslee        12 Guilfoyle              13.94      14.03   2 
 12 Moyer, Morgan             11 Altoona                13.74      14.07   5 
 13 Poleski, Alyssa            9 Kiski Area             13.60      14.09   3 
 14 Nevling, Alainna          11 Tyrone                 13.30      14.19   1 
 15 Buhl, Rachael              9 Kane                   14.10      14.22   4 
 16 Stimaker, Lauren           9 Coudersport            15.00      14.23   5 
 17 Easton, Allison           12 Coudersport            14.56      14.28   3 
 18 Seward, Ta'Shay            9 Altoona JV             13.84      14.33   4 
 18 Villano, Marissa           9 Altoona JV             13.91      14.33   1 
 20 Gailey, Elise              9 Hburg                  13.67      14.34   4 
 21 Baron, Kendall             9 Richland               14.00      14.35   5 
 22 Feldbauer, Bethany        11 Elk County             14.28      14.47   1 
 23 Morris, Michelle          12 Bedford                13.91      14.50   2 
 24 Johnson, Kelsey            9 Tyrone                 13.70      14.54   5 
 25 Taylor, Caitlin            9 Bald Eagle             13.88      14.69   3 
 26 Rinker, Alese              9 Guilfoyle              14.84      14.70   6 
 27 Lindstrom, Alexandra      12 Clearfield             14.11      14.74   3 
 27 Gumblatt, Avry             9 Clearfield             14.25      14.74   2 
 29 Reynolds, Lindsey          9 Bald Eagle             14.00      14.81   6 
 30 Swogger, Brynne           10 Bellwood               14.00      14.84   6 
 31 Brisco, Taylor            12 Homer Center           14.34      14.86   2 
 32 Wenner, Paige             10 Bellwood               13.93      14.87   1 
 33 White, Maddie             11 Purchase Line          14.81      14.89   5 
 34 Suder, Madi               11 Bedford                14.30      14.98   1 
 35 Mumau, Emma                9 Somerset Area          15.35      15.03   2 
 36 Daversa, Alexandria        9 Altoona JV             13.94      15.16   3 
 37 Muccio, Kaylee             9 Saint Marys            13.70      15.19   6 
 38 Kyper, Carly               9 Huntingdon             14.60      15.37   4 
 39 Hill, Laken               11 Homer Center           15.65      15.42   3 
 40 Meyers, Anna               9 Somerset Area          15.35      15.82   4 
 41 Fleming, Josiphine        11 Purchase Line          15.00      16.21   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 12.24  1991        Robinson, E Roosevelt (MD)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyland, Ali               12 Hburg                  12.64      12.48  
  2 Wirick, Gabby             12 Latrobe                12.88      12.89  
  3 Martinazzi, Alyssa        11 Carroll                13.17      13.03  
  4 Kleppinger, Arianna       11 Saint Marys            13.16      13.12  
  5 Mucci, Faith              12 Latrobe                13.19      13.29  
  6 Moyer, Alexis             11 Kiski Area             13.32      13.42  
  7 Stecko, Marissa           10 Penns Valley           13.79      13.62  
  8 Sorg, Olivia               9 Elk County             13.87      14.58  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 25.04  1991        Robinson, E Roosevelt (MD)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyland, Ali               12 Hburg                  25.78      26.46   5 
  2 Wirick, Gabby             12 Latrobe                26.81      26.65   5 
  3 Frazier, Darcie           10 Hburg                  26.60      26.90   5 
  4 Moyer, Alexis             11 Kiski Area             27.05      27.39   5 
  5 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Area          28.20      28.56   5 
  6 Stecko, Marissa           10 Penns Valley           27.70      28.56   5 
  7 Pynos, Lex                 9 Latrobe                28.34      28.61   5 
  8 Fuller, Jaden             11 Bedford                27.75      28.65   5 
  9 Depree, Shannon           12 Latrobe                28.89      29.06   4 
 10 Edwards, Mariah           12 Altoona                28.54      29.20   4 
 11 Poleski, Alyssa            9 Kiski Area             29.20      29.29   3 
 12 McQuaide, Kathryn         10 Richland               28.47      29.69   4 
 13 Geci, Mandy               11 Elk County             33.72      30.13   1 
 14 Seward, Ta'Shay            9 Altoona JV             28.64      30.42   4 
 15 Davis, Madison             9 Clearfield             32.22      30.46   1 
 16 Stimaker, Lauren           9 Coudersport            30.00      30.48   3 
 17 Spencer, Katrina          11 Clearfield             31.43      30.63   1 
 18 Crabtree, Tori            11 Tyrone                 28.77      30.64   4 
 19 Buhl, Rachael              9 Kane                   30.70      30.65   3 
 20 Johnson, Kelsey            9 Tyrone                 29.10      30.91   3 
 21 Sorg, Madelyn             11 Elk County             29.30      30.92   3 
 22 Rinker, Alese              9 Guilfoyle              30.44      31.27   3 
 23 Lauer, Sara               10 Somerset Area          30.84      31.29   2 
 24 Vanderpool, Carly          9 Altoona JV             28.99      31.73   4 
 25 Brisco, Taylor            12 Homer Center           31.04      32.08   2 
 26 Daversa, Alexandria        9 Altoona JV             28.94      32.15   4 
 27 White, Maddie             11 Purchase Line          31.34      32.18   2 
 28 Reamer, Corinne            9 Huntingdon             30.90      32.21   2 
 29 Proctor, Addison           9 Bald Eagle             28.66      32.39   4 
 30 Samick, Sammy             11 Saint Marys            30.20      33.05   3 
 31 Fleming, Josiphine        11 Purchase Line          32.00      33.74   1 
 32 Tyler, Sarah               9 Saint Marys            32.00      36.66   1 
 33 Hall, Brooke              10 Bald Eagle             30.77      36.82   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 56.24  1986        Lea Walker, Williamsport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culver, Isabella          10 Penns Valley           59.47      61.89   4 
  2 Mucci, Faith              12 Latrobe                62.23      63.17   4 
  3 Bowersox, Sheri           12 Penns Valley           63.00      63.93   4 
  4 Lytle, Jenna              11 Altoona                63.50      65.03   4 
  5 Williams, Amanda          10 Johnsonburg            62.18      65.66   4 
  6 Dubots, Dana              10 Coudersport            62.70      65.89   4 
  7 Depree, Shannon           12 Latrobe                64.01      67.29   3 
  8 Detsch, Kara              12 Elk County             68.56      67.78   2 
  9 Barton, Allison            9 Hburg                  64.80      68.89   3 
 10 Quesenberry, Megan         9 Saint Marys            69.20      68.98   2 
 11 Marx, Gretchen            12 Richland               58.51      69.41   4 
 12 Easton, Allison           12 Coudersport            63.89      69.49   3 
 13 Syster, Emileigh           9 Purchase Line          70.00      69.52   1 
 14 Noel, Karlee              11 Altoona                68.94      69.70   2 
 15 Crabtree, Tori            11 Tyrone                 64.98      70.19   3 
 16 Damiano, Sophia           12 Bellwood               70.24      70.29   1 
 17 Walters, Emily            10 Huntingdon             67.72      70.33   3 
 18 Tracy, Allison            11 Bedford                64.95      71.32   3 
 19 Cunningham, Kaleigh       10 Bald Eagle             70.31      71.46   1 
 20 Futrell, Ashley           11 Altoona                68.24      71.50   2 
 21 Brossard, Nicolette       11 Clearfield             66.24      72.60   3 
 22 Lauer, Sara               10 Somerset Area          70.00      73.20   2 
 23 Leydig, Darby              9 Bedford                68.00      73.90   2 
 24 Sehn, Angelina            11 Somerset Area          68.00      74.31   2 
 25 Burchfield, Addy           9 Altoona JV             68.84      74.83   2 
 26 Fusco, Emily              11 Tyrone                            74.87   1 
 27 Corna, Alex               11 Kiski Area             72.33      75.20   1 
 28 Bozzer, Megan             10 Homer Center           66.38      76.35   3 
 29 White, Maddie             11 Purchase Line          74.00      76.79   1 
 30 Proctor, Addison           9 Bald Eagle             71.25      77.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 2:13.91  2013        Kennedy Weisner, Elk County               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Anna              12 Latrobe              2:17.06    2:26.51   3 
  2 McElheny, Mandy           12 Homer Center         2:19.54    2:28.92   3 
  3 Harter, Rachel            12 Latrobe              2:26.45    2:29.56   3 
  4 Foster, Amanda            11 Saint Marys          2:30.17    2:33.49   3 
  5 Landry, Isabella          12 Latrobe              2:42.68    2:35.53   2 
  6 Hatch, Rylee              12 Altoona              2:38.24    2:37.93   3 
  7 Reed, Mikaela              9 Huntingdon           2:42.00    2:38.24   2 
  8 Wortman, Lauryn           12 Elk County           2:35.75    2:39.95   3 
  9 Shreffler, Kierra         10 Kiski Area           2:23.00    2:40.65   3 
 10 Peterson, Emily            9 Kane                 2:40.00    2:40.67   3 
 11 Grotzinger, Tessa          9 Saint Marys          2:40.00    2:45.80   3 
 12 Hartman, Mia              11 Kiski Area           2:45.00    2:46.35   2 
 13 Rosas, Kayla                 Altoona              2:24.42    2:50.32   3 
 14 Barton, Allison            9 Hburg                2:57.00    2:51.20   1 
 15 D'Angelo, Riley           10 Bellwood             2:45.24    2:51.42   2 
 16 Rohr, Gabbi                9 Elk County           3:03.82    2:51.67   1 
 17 Majchrzak, Autumn         11 Saint Marys          2:44.99    2:53.15   2 
 18 Bowser, Tianna            10 Coudersport          2:42.35    2:54.43   2 
 19 Bierlein, Catherine       11 Penns Valley         3:00.24    2:54.48   1 
 20 Merriman, Hannah           9 Hburg                3:00.00    2:55.17   1 
 21 McHenry, Zoey              9 Bald Eagle           2:45.00    2:57.17   2 
 22 Balogh, Payton            10 Purchase Line        2:32.12    2:58.50   3 
 23 Miller, Samantha          10 Homer Center                    2:59.34   1 
 24 Johnston, Sara            10 Somerset Area        3:02.20    3:00.34   1 
 25 Witherite, Alexis         11 Penns Valley         3:00.24    3:00.79   1 
 26 Mitchell, McKenzie        11 Somerset Area        3:00.88    3:02.73   1 
 27 Timm, Geneviere           11 Guilfoyle            2:56.51    3:04.59   1 
 28 Miller, Kynnedy            9 Huntingdon           3:11.00    3:04.72   1 
 29 Mulhollan, Jessica        10 Clearfield           2:56.46    3:06.45   1 
 30 Gilles, Megan             12 Hburg                2:37.59    3:08.28   3 
 31 Grice, Josie              10 Clearfield           2:52.24    3:08.95   2 
 32 Fusco, Emily              11 Tyrone               2:43.10    3:11.25   2 
 33 Wolf, Jordan              11 Richland             2:45.00    3:14.56   2 
 34 Ozog, Lauren               9 Richland             2:45.00    3:28.08   2 
 35 Surovac, Sierra            9 Bald Eagle           2:44.47    3:30.22   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 4:53.43  2012        Angel Piccirillo, Homer Center            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Amanda            11 Saint Marys          5:29.08    5:24.07  
  2 Bierly, Rebecca           12 Penns Valley         5:36.24    5:35.21  
  3 Lenze, Hannah             11 Elk County           5:46.21    5:45.03  
  4 Smith, Karly              10 Penns Valley         6:03.24    5:59.01  
  5 Kocsis, Tori              12 Richland             5:26.46    5:59.92  
  6 Pittman, Allison          11 Bedford              5:28.73    6:02.82  
  7 Chan, Rosie               10 Somerset Area        5:44.96    6:03.80  
  8 Boutiller, Riley           9 Altoona JV           6:10.00    6:06.62  
  9 Freeman, Jaclyn           11 Clearfield           6:09.24    6:10.44  
 10 Kaelin, Sammie            12 Latrobe              6:21.22    6:11.67  
 11 Beer, Addaleia             9 Purchase Line        6:05.00    6:12.87  
 12 Depree, Jennifer           9 Latrobe              6:19.44    6:13.47  
 13 Davidson, Leah            10 Bedford              6:02.52    6:18.34  
 14 Anthony, Lucy              9 Saint Marys          5:49.00    6:19.56  
 15 Friday, Cassie            12 Tyrone               6:08.48    6:21.38  
 16 Merriman, Hannah           9 Hburg                6:07.00    6:23.00  
 17 Bartlett, Jenna           10 Bellwood             6:30.24    6:24.07  
 18 Miller, Samantha          10 Homer Center         6:12.01    6:25.41  
 19 Keck, Haley               11 Coudersport          5:45.12    6:25.88  
 20 Reese, Christa            10 Kiski Area           6:18.96    6:25.91  
 21 Blatt, Jaden               9 Homer Center         6:31.00    6:28.21  
 22 Pecse, Keara              10 Saint Marys          5:58.95    6:32.21  
 23 Webster, Laura            12 Kiski Area           6:20.00    6:35.08  
 24 Marasco, Gianna            9 Altoona JV           6:45.00    6:36.07  
 25 Feathers, Alauna          10 Altoona              6:35.24    6:38.70  
 26 Nichols, Keayra           11 Coudersport          6:17.35    6:39.12  
 27 Chambers, Morgan          11 Bald Eagle           6:09.23    6:40.13  
 28 Mitchell, McKenzie        11 Somerset Area        6:20.00    6:41.48  
 29 Schobel, Aly              10 Altoona              6:34.10    6:42.47  
 30 Ciampoli, Carley          12 Guilfoyle            6:48.52    6:43.39  
 31 Gilles, Megan             12 Hburg                5:47.71    6:46.07  
 32 Luzier, Sierra            12 Clearfield           6:42.24    6:48.21  
 33 Buenuevo-Collado, Maria   11 Tyrone               6:08.10    6:52.98  
 34 Hoffman, Julie             9 Elk County           7:17.29    7:00.55  
 35 Fleming, Abby              9 Guilfoyle            7:20.00    7:00.65  
 36 Easterbrook, Madison       9 Richland             6:10.00    7:21.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 10:47.13  2007        Carly Seymour, C Cambria                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Michelle           12 Saint Marys         11:38.69   11:37.46  
  2 Bierly, Rebecca           12 Penns Valley        11:53.24   11:41.66  
  3 Smith, Karly              10 Penns Valley        13:01.24   12:57.07  
  4 Green, Sydney             12 Latrobe             13:38.86   12:59.31  
  5 Kocsis, Tori              12 Richland            11:22.08   13:09.03  
  6 Chan, Rosie               10 Somerset Area       12:30.58   13:12.45  
  7 Chamberlain, Amanda       11 Altoona             13:35.20   13:12.93  
  8 Baker, Regan              10 Altoona             14:10.24   13:19.77  
  9 Davidson, Leah            10 Bedford             13:23.04   13:25.45  
 10 Beer, Addaleia             9 Purchase Line       13:10.00   13:28.82  
 11 Depree, Jennifer           9 Latrobe             13:48.62   13:35.36  
 12 Bartlett, Jenna           10 Bellwood            13:36.24   13:39.62  
 13 Asel, Raeann               9 Kane                13:30.00   13:45.44  
 14 Freeman, Jaclyn           11 Clearfield          13:41.42   13:49.16  
 15 Keck, Haley               11 Coudersport         12:32.57   13:53.70  
 16 Hepler, Spencer           12 Kiski Area          13:50.00   14:10.74  
 17 Blatt, Jaden               9 Homer Center                   14:38.35  
 18 Feaster, Rachael           9 Bedford                        14:41.68  
 19 Bowman, Darcy             11 Kiski Area          14:20.00   14:42.16  
 20 Keller, Tessa             11 Huntingdon          14:46.00   14:42.40  
 21 Johnston, Sara            10 Somerset Area       14:00.00   14:44.06  
 22 Chambers, Morgan          11 Bald Eagle          13:50.12   14:55.13  
 23 Bell, Tyann                9 Richland            13:50.00   15:06.24  
 24 Ciampoli, Carley          12 Guilfoyle           13:59.49   15:07.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 14.94  1988        Karen Adams, Altoona Area                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Area          16.95      16.61q  3 
  2 Caputo, Gianna             9 Altoona JV             16.34      16.71q  5 
  3 Giovanelli, Bria          10 Kiski Area             16.70      17.10q  4 
  4 Kelly, Maura              12 Altoona                17.64      17.75q  4 
  5 Fox, Margaret              9 Altoona JV             17.54      17.99q  2 
  6 Stauffer, Makenzie        12 Tyrone                 17.22      18.20q  2 
  7 Harris, Isabella           9 Kiski Area             17.48      18.28q  3 
  8 Herring, Summer            9 Saint Marys            18.09      18.35q  1 
  9 Spencer, Katrina          11 Clearfield             17.73      18.43   4 
 10 Ferguson, Ashley           9 Bedford                17.00      18.49   2 
 11 Willason, Margaret        12 Richland               18.22      18.50   2 
 12 Riegel, Sydney            11 Penns Valley           17.13      18.53   1 
 13 Newton, Taylor             9 Elk County             17.60      18.59   5 
 14 Wagner, Peyton            11 Tyrone                 18.81      18.61   5 
 15 Galo, Chloe                9 Kiski Area             17.50      18.63   5 
 16 Skelley, Maura            11 Altoona JV             18.54      18.95   4 
 17 Wilson, McKayla           11 Elk County             17.70      19.12   3 
 18 Hallinan, Kaylene         12 Altoona                18.94      19.33   3 
 19 Skultety, Keely           10 Homer Center           19.50      19.51   1 
 20 Snowden, Julianna          9 Bedford                19.00      19.67   1 
 21 Davis, Madison             9 Clearfield             19.26      19.68   2 
 22 Rinker, Alese              9 Guilfoyle              21.24      20.03   4 
 23 Wilkes, Madison           11 Altoona                18.74      20.12   5 
 24 Turner, Lexi              12 Bald Eagle             18.15      20.29   1 
 25 Wetzel, Sadie              9 Latrobe                18.49      20.53   3 
 26 Buggey, Faith             10 Homer Center                      21.05   3 
 26 Mattes, Alison            12 Richland               20.00      21.05   3 
 28 Feidler, Alexis           12 Penns Valley           18.90      21.15   4 
 29 Kerns, Kenna              12 Bellwood               19.79      21.74   2 
 30 Donoughe, Kelsey          12 Guilfoyle              20.24      22.16   5 
 31 Cameron, Maelin            9 Somerset Area          20.60      22.44   5 
 32 Cadori, Sophie            10 Saint Marys            20.00      22.77   4 
 -- Snyder, Alexandra         10 Hburg                  17.10         FS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 14.94  1988        Karen Adams, Altoona Area                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Area          16.61      15.86  
  2 Caputo, Gianna             9 Altoona JV             16.71      16.27  
  3 Giovanelli, Bria          10 Kiski Area             17.10      17.25  
  4 Fox, Margaret              9 Altoona JV             17.99      17.75  
  5 Herring, Summer            9 Saint Marys            18.35      18.24  
  6 Kelly, Maura              12 Altoona                17.75      18.42  
  7 Stauffer, Makenzie        12 Tyrone                 18.20      18.48  
  8 Harris, Isabella           9 Kiski Area             18.28      22.52  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 46.23  2013        Elyse Skerpon, Sayre Area                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Close, Elizabeth          11 Somerset Area          48.18      50.05   5 
  2 O'Hara, Caitlin           11 Kane                   52.50      51.43   4 
  3 Snyder, Alexandra         10 Hburg                  48.78      51.81   5 
  4 Gwinn, Rachel             10 Huntingdon             51.93      52.16   5 
  5 Fox, Margaret              9 Altoona JV             50.44      52.39   5 
  6 Spencer, Katrina          11 Clearfield             51.48      52.47   5 
  7 Shannon, Sadie            12 Kiski Area             53.55      52.64   4 
  8 Harris, Isabella           9 Kiski Area             51.76      52.98   5 
  9 Galo, Chloe                9 Kiski Area             51.60      53.08   5 
 10 Pynos, Lex                 9 Latrobe                55.10      53.17   2 
 11 Herring, Summer            9 Saint Marys            55.03      53.62   3 
 11 Wilkes, Madison           11 Altoona                53.24      53.62   4 
 13 Stauffer, Makenzie        12 Tyrone                 52.04      53.94   4 
 14 Riegel, Sydney            11 Penns Valley           50.16      54.60   5 
 15 Skultety, Keely           10 Homer Center           54.18      55.49   3 
 16 Corl, Saige               11 Penns Valley           56.15      55.89   2 
 17 Ferguson, Ashley           9 Bedford                55.00      56.31   3 
 18 Cerroni, Catherine        11 Elk County             53.50      56.33   4 
 19 Davis, Madison             9 Clearfield             56.55      56.59   2 
 20 Hallinan, Kaylene         12 Altoona                54.14      56.63   3 
 21 Simeone, Grace             9 Richland               55.50      57.29   2 
 22 Small, Bria                9 Purchase Line          59.70      57.46   1 
 23 Willason, Margaret        12 Richland               53.81      57.56   4 
 24 Rinker, Alese              9 Guilfoyle              59.44      57.97   1 
 25 Wagner, Peyton            11 Tyrone                 53.09      58.31   4 
 26 Skelley, Maura            11 Altoona                54.74      58.40   3 
 27 Wilson, McKayla           11 Elk County             54.50      58.97   3 
 28 Hartman, Katy              9 Bedford                           60.10   1 
 29 Turner, Lexi              12 Bald Eagle             54.81      60.15   3 
 30 Cameron, Maelin            9 Somerset Area          60.00      60.31   1 
 31 Donoughe, Kelsey          12 Guilfoyle              59.44      61.66   2 
 32 Cadori, Sophie            10 Saint Marys                       61.94   1 
 33 Kerns, Kenna              12 Bellwood               54.38      63.41   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 48.94  1991        E Roosevelt, E Roosevelt (MD)               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                             50.21      51.22   3 
  2 Altoona Area  'A'                                   51.24      51.98   3 
  3 Johnsonburg Area  'A'                               51.40      52.77   3 
  4 Richland  'A'                                       49.76      53.39   3 
  5 Kiski Area  'A'                                     51.50      54.12   3 
  6 Elk County Catholic  'A'                            55.10      55.07   2 
  7 Tyrone Area  'A'                                    54.50      56.37   3 
  8 Clearfield Area  'A'                                55.32      56.88   2 
  9 Bedford  'A'                                        54.50      57.08   3 
 10 Saint Marys Area  'A'                               55.00      57.38   2 
 11 Bald Eagle Area  'A'                                57.34      58.85   1 
 12 Saint Marys Area  'B'                                         x60.62   1 
 13 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                51.24      65.05   3 
 14 Bald Eagle Area  'B'                                59.99     x65.49   1 
 -- Huntingdon Area  'A'                                              FS   1 
 -- Somerset Area  'A'                                  55.90         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 4:04.94  1986        Williamsport, Williamsport                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              4:10.36    4:14.82   3 
  2 Altoona Area  'A'                                 4:21.24    4:18.51   3 
  3 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                           4:10.32    4:26.50   3 
  4 Penns Valley Area  'A'                            4:17.59    4:26.93   3 
  5 Elk County Catholic  'A'                          4:36.40    4:30.69   2 
  6 Coudersport  'A'                                  4:48.00    4:36.05   2 
  7 Kiski Area  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:36.61   3 
  8 Kane Area  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:37.08   2 
  9 Altoona Area Junior Varsity  'A'                  4:30.24    4:37.57   2 
 10 Richland  'A'                                     4:04.29    4:39.85   3 
 11 Elk County Catholic  'B'                          4:51.70   x4:40.33   1 
 12 Huntingdon Area  'A'                              5:02.00    4:48.57   1 
 13 Tyrone Area  'A'                                  4:25.10    4:49.34   3 
 14 Richland  'B'                                               x4:51.65   1 
 15 Purchase Line  'A'                                4:37.00    4:52.56   2 
 16 Saint Marys Area  'B'                             4:38.00   x4:55.40   2 
 17 Bedford  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:55.49   2 
 18 Saint Marys Area  'A'                             4:24.70    4:57.33   3 
 19 Somerset Area  'A'                                4:50.00    4:57.80   1 
 20 Kiski Area  'B'                                   4:55.00   x4:59.52   1 
 21 Bald Eagle Area  'A'                              4:52.87    5:12.10   1 
 22 Elk County Catholic  'C'                          5:01.60   x5:27.26   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 9:36.34  1983        Altoona Area, Altoona Area                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              9:56.43   10:11.05  
  2 Saint Marys Area  'A'                            11:00.00   11:02.28  
  3 Elk County Catholic  'A'                         10:56.40   11:02.93  
  4 Altoona Area  'A'                                10:55.24   11:06.38  
  5 Kiski Area  'A'                                  10:40.00   11:19.31  
  6 Kane Area  'A'                                   11:00.00   11:31.66  
  7 Purchase Line  'A'                               11:15.00   11:34.66  
  8 Somerset Area  'A'                               11:27.00   11:38.57  
  9 Coudersport  'A'                                 11:15.00   11:42.49  
 10 Bedford  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:45.08  
 11 Kiski Area  'B'                                  12:20.00  x11:54.87  
 12 Altoona Area Junior Varsity  'A'                 11:40.24   11:55.69  
 13 Clearfield Area  'A'                             11:47.11   12:22.29  
 14 Bishop Guilfoyle  'A'                                       12:27.61  
 15 Somerset Area  'B'                               12:30.00  x12:31.41  
 16 Bald Eagle Area  'A'                             12:57.33   12:40.44  
 17 Elk County Catholic  'B'                         13:40.00  x12:49.30  
 18 Penns Valley Area  'A'                           12:40.00   12:59.00  
 19 Richland  'A'                                               13:27.83  
 20 Somerset Area  'C'                               13:00.00  x13:48.93  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R  5-08  2016        Erika Voyzey, Tyrone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Sadie              9 Latrobe              5-02.00    4-10.00  
  2 Gonsman, Julia            10 Altoona              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Fuller, Jaden             11 Bedford              5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Newton, Taylor             9 Elk County           4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  3 Marx, Gretchen            12 Richland             5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  6 Mercer, Kamryn            11 Bellwood             4-10.00    4-08.00  
  6 Behrens, Kaelynn          10 Bellwood             4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Woomer, Lauren            12 Altoona              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 VanWagenen, Skyler        12 Coudersport          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Litzinger, Preslee        12 Guilfoyle            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Jodon, Paige              10 Hburg                5-00.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Teitjens, Nora            12 Huntingdon           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Wible, Kathy              10 Altoona JV           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Mihalcin, Terese          11 Latrobe              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Zampogna, Alyssa          12 Kane                 4-07.00    4-04.00  
 13 McCready, Madison         11 Hburg                4-09.00    4-04.00  
 17 Mills, Stephanie          12 Bellwood             4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 18 Fisher, Megan             12 Altoona              4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 19 Homan, Peyton             11 Penns Valley         4-07.00   J4-04.00  
 20 Kubalak, Paige            10 Penns Valley         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 21 Walton, Nhya               9 Somerset Area        4-06.00    4-02.00  
 21 Seifert, Lindsay          11 Bedford              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 23 Meyers, Anna               9 Somerset Area        4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 23 Brossard, Nicolette       11 Clearfield           4-06.00   J4-02.00  
 23 Buggey, Faith             10 Homer Center                   J4-02.00  
 -- Dimittratos, Sophia        9 Bald Eagle           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Villano, Marissa           9 Altoona JV           4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 12-04  2014        Hannah Mulhern, Altoona Area                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerwert, Alexis           11 Bellwood            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 Lidwell, Morgan           12 Altoona             10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  3 Krier, Rachel             10 Altoona              8-06.00    8-00.00  
  4 Gossard, Morgan           11 Richland            11-00.00   J8-00.00  
  5 Bobik, Mary               11 Latrobe              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  6 Isenberg, Sarah            9 Hburg                7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Bozzer, Megan             10 Homer Center         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Price, Rachel             12 Huntingdon           7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Marquis, Grace            12 Latrobe              8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Cole, Madison              9 Latrobe              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Clayton, Abigail          10 Hburg                7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Cascino, Kristiana         9 Richland             7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Whiting, Julia             9 Altoona JV           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Gonsman, Julia            10 Altoona JV           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Hartman, Katy              9 Bedford              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 DeForest, Madison          9 Huntingdon           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Ramey-Cavanaugh, Jennife  11 Bedford              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Clemente, Addison         12 Bellwood             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Pellegrine, Adyson        10 Altoona JV           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Sehn, Angelina            11 Somerset Area        7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Camacho, Alia             10 Somerset Area        6-06.00         NH  
 -- Schafer, Kylie            12 Kiski Area           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Walt, Meaghan              9 Kiski Area           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Caitlin            9 Bald Eagle           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mayers, McKenna           12 Bellwood             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Fulchiero, Madilyn        10 Altoona              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Lindsey          9 Bald Eagle           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Emily             11 Elk County           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wagner, Alexis            12 Hburg                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Clancy, Shannon           10 Elk County           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 18-09.50  2006        Rachel Gehret, Altoona Area              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinazzi, Alyssa        11 Carroll             17-04.25   18-00.00  
  2 Frazier, Darcie           10 Hburg               17-08.75   17-03.00  
  3 Caputo, Gianna             9 Altoona JV          15-00.00   15-11.00  
  4 King, Cassidy             10 Johnsonburg         15-09.00   15-09.00  
  5 Fuller, Jaden             11 Bedford             16-04.25   15-06.00  
  6 Robison, Laken            11 Somerset Area       15-09.00   14-11.00  
  7 Heinle, Alex              12 Kiski Area          15-00.00   14-10.00  
  8 Shank, Skylar              9 Latrobe             15-01.50  J14-10.00  
  9 Perkins, Kiara            12 Coudersport         15-07.00   14-09.00  
 10 Kear, Maddie              10 Elk County          15-05.00   14-08.00  
 11 Saf, Ainsley               9 Kane                15-00.00   14-07.00  
 11 Smith, Abby               10 Somerset Area       14-09.00   14-07.00  
 13 Baron, Kendall             9 Richland            15-00.00   14-06.00  
 14 Crofcheck, Lea            11 Tyrone              15-10.50   14-04.00  
 15 Sims, Kaden               10 Huntingdon          13-01.50   14-02.00  
 15 Feldbauer, Bethany        11 Elk County          14-00.00   14-02.00  
 17 Lindstrom, Alexandra      12 Clearfield          14-05.00   14-01.00  
 18 Nunamaker, Sierra         11 Saint Marys                    14-00.00  
 18 Scalamogna, Tori          12 Latrobe             15-00.50   14-00.00  
 20 Syster, Emileigh           9 Purchase Line       14-00.00   13-11.00  
 21 Wagner, Alexis            12 Hburg               15-04.50   13-05.00  
 21 Corl, Saige               11 Penns Valley        13-01.50   13-05.00  
 21 Gumblatt, Avry             9 Clearfield          14-02.00   13-05.00  
 24 Hollen, Christina         11 Bellwood            15-00.00   13-04.00  
 24 Turner, Lexi              12 Bald Eagle          14-01.00   13-04.00  
 26 Brooks, Rachel             9 Kiski Area          15-03.00   13-03.00  
 27 Seifert, Lindsay          11 Bedford                        13-00.00  
 27 Vasinko, Sarah             9 Latrobe             15-07.75   13-00.00  
 29 Bankovich, Caitlyn        12 Saint Marys         13-02.00   12-06.00  
 29 Reiter, Kara              12 Saint Marys         14-00.00   12-06.00  
 31 Shiels, Emily              9 Bald Eagle          13-09.00   12-05.00  
 32 Willason, Julia           10 Richland            15-00.00   12-01.00  
 33 Smith, Mickie             10 Guilfoyle           13-00.00   11-11.00  
 34 White, Maddie             11 Purchase Line       12-00.00   11-01.00  
 -- Foy, Brianna               9 Tyrone                               ND  
 -- Litzinger, Preslee        12 Guilfoyle           15-05.00         ND  
 -- Gallagher, Kara           11 Hburg               14-05.50         ND  
 -- VonColln, Jasmine         11 Altoona             16-06.00         ND  
 -- Swogger, Karson           12 Bellwood            15-00.50         ND  
 -- Zampogna, Alyssa          12 Kane                15-03.00         ND  
 -- Sweitzer, Kelsey          12 Penns Valley        16-08.00         ND  
 -- Price, Rachel             12 Huntingdon          14-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 37-10.25  2006        Rachel Gehret, Altoona Area              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Litzinger, Preslee        12 Guilfoyle           34-00.00   36-00.00  
  2 Hudson, Olivia            10 Altoona             32-11.75   34-05.00  
  3 Perkins, Kiara            12 Coudersport         34-10.00   34-03.00  
  4 Caputo, Gianna             9 Altoona JV          34-05.00   33-11.00  
  5 Lidwell, Morgan           12 Altoona             33-11.00   33-07.75  
  6 Yin, Joyce                10 Latrobe             32-08.00   32-06.00  
  7 Nunamaker, Sierra         11 Saint Marys         33-05.00   32-05.00  
  8 Smith, Abby               10 Somerset Area       30-06.75   31-09.50  
  9 Brooks, Rachel             9 Kiski Area          31-10.00   31-07.00  
 10 Shank, Skylar              9 Latrobe             31-10.00   31-06.50  
 11 King, Cassidy             10 Johnsonburg         32-00.00   31-05.25  
 12 Wagner, Alexis            12 Hburg               33-08.25   31-02.25  
 13 Vasinko, Sarah             9 Latrobe             32-09.00   31-01.75  
 14 Kear, Maddie              10 Elk County          31-00.00   31-00.25  
 15 Crofcheck, Lea            11 Tyrone              33-09.00   30-09.50  
 16 Sweitzer, Kelsey          12 Penns Valley        31-06.75   30-04.50  
 17 Robison, Laken            11 Somerset Area       31-05.50   30-02.75  
 18 Lindstrom, Alexandra      12 Clearfield          31-00.00   30-01.50  
 19 Kubalak, Paige            10 Penns Valley        30-10.00   29-11.50  
 20 Sky, Mandy                11 Hburg               32-02.75   29-10.75  
 21 Cerroni, Catherine        11 Elk County          28-10.00   29-08.50  
 22 Turner, Lexi              12 Bald Eagle          30-10.00   29-08.00  
 23 Heinle, Alex              12 Kiski Area          30-09.75   29-05.50  
 24 Fisher, Megan             12 Altoona             30-07.00   29-04.25  
 25 Saf, Ainsley               9 Kane                30-00.00   29-03.50  
 26 Hollen, Christina         11 Bellwood            31-00.00   28-08.75  
 27 Gumblatt, Avry             9 Clearfield          28-08.00   28-06.50  
 28 Price, Rachel             12 Huntingdon          29-04.00   28-06.00  
 29 Seifert, Lindsay          11 Bedford             28-00.00   28-05.50  
 30 Smith, Mickie             10 Guilfoyle           29-00.00   28-04.25  
 31 Gwinn, Rachel             10 Huntingdon          27-00.00   28-03.00  
 32 Wible, Kathy              10 Altoona JV          27-06.00   27-05.75  
 33 VanWagenen, Skyler        12 Coudersport         30-08.00   27-03.75  
 34 Cannistraci, Alexis       12 Tyrone              27-08.00   27-02.25  
 35 Shiels, Emily              9 Bald Eagle          27-06.00   26-08.00  
 -- May, Gabby                11 Bedford             30-01.50         ND  
 -- Greenawalt, Kamryn        11 Kane                27-00.00         ND  
 -- Swogger, Karson           12 Bellwood            30-07.25         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 41-09  2011        Megan Dornish, Elk County C                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Debich, Elizabeth         12 Kiski Area          37-07.00   35-01.00  
  2 Johnson, Naudia           12 Kiski Area          38-09.75   33-09.50  
  3 Page, Adrian              11 Coudersport         34-10.00   33-00.50  
  4 Miziker, Sydney           10 Latrobe             34-02.00   32-09.00  
  5 Clark, Trinity            11 Kane                33-00.00   32-05.50  
  6 Hammaker, Rebekah         12 Hburg               32-03.00   31-08.00  
  7 Fedus, Samantha           11 Elk County          34-05.00   30-09.50  
  8 Starr, Jean               10 Kiski Area          32-00.00   30-07.00  
  9 Hallinan, Lindsey         11 Altoona             33-06.00   30-03.00  
 10 Whysong, Lindsay          10 Altoona             29-07.00   29-03.00  
 11 Price, Kathleen           12 Guilfoyle           29-06.00   29-00.00  
 12 Thompson, Emma            11 Bald Eagle          30-08.00   28-05.50  
 13 Dull, Grace               10 Altoona             28-02.00   28-05.00  
 14 Rebo, Mikayle             12 Clearfield          30-01.00   27-07.00  
 15 Haumesser, Kelly          12 Saint Marys         26-02.50   26-09.00  
 16 Guarino, Adrianna         11 Latrobe             27-10.00   26-08.00  
 17 Martz, Emily              11 Bedford             27-08.00  J26-08.00  
 18 Ewing, Abbie              10 Purchase Line       26-04.00   26-07.00  
 19 Barner, Alaina            12 Kane                30-00.00   26-00.00  
 20 Fritz, Alicia             11 Elk County          29-01.00   25-04.00  
 21 Lowery, Shaniah           12 Tyrone              29-10.50   25-03.00  
 22 Campbell, Dana             9 Purchase Line       27-11.00   25-00.00  
 23 Gilbert-Walker, Tatiyana  11 Huntingdon          24-03.00   23-09.00  
 24 Poole, Abigail            11 Latrobe             27-07.00   23-04.00  
 25 Bennett, Shalee           10 Bellwood            27-00.00   23-02.00  
 26 Bonifay, Grace            12 Saint Marys         24-11.00   23-00.00  
 27 Dorman, Millena           11 Penns Valley        23-02.00   22-10.50  
 28 Tracy, Jessica             9 Bedford                        22-10.00  
 29 Engle, Kara               10 Bellwood            25-00.00  J22-10.00  
 30 Sipes, Ellie              10 Hburg               29-00.00   22-06.00  
 31 Barnhart, Annie           10 Bald Eagle          28-02.00   21-10.00  
 32 Mumau, Emma                9 Somerset Area       22-00.00   21-09.00  
 33 Kerstetter, Morgan        11 Penns Valley        25-03.00   21-07.00  
 34 Schleppy, Rebekha         10 Tyrone              27-09.00   21-00.00  
 35 Garlock, Tiara            11 Huntingdon          23-10.00   20-06.00  
 36 Fritz, Alivia             10 Somerset Area       21-02.00   20-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 140-05  2000        Benamati, Penns Manor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Page, Adrian              11 Coudersport           119-08     124-06  
  2 Audley, Anna              12 Guilfoyle             110-00     108-11  
  3 Clark, Trinity            11 Kane                  100-00     107-04  
  4 Fedus, Samantha           11 Elk County            101-00     104-02  
  5 Debich, Elizabeth         12 Kiski Area             93-00     102-08  
  6 Hammaker, Rebekah         12 Hburg                  96-01     102-03  
  7 Miziker, Sydney           10 Latrobe                86-05      93-03  
  8 Wright, Olivia            11 Hburg                  93-10      90-08  
  9 Starr, Jean               10 Kiski Area             96-10      88-06  
 10 Newhouse, Aubree          12 Homer Center          104-08      85-00  
 11 Burke, Kayley             11 Altoona                85-06      84-03  
 12 Schleppy, Rebekha         10 Tyrone                 85-04      80-06  
 13 Guarino, Adrianna         11 Latrobe                84-01      80-03  
 14 Rebo, Mikayle             12 Clearfield             80-06      79-06  
 15 Bingaman, Destiny          9 Purchase Line          76-01      78-02  
 16 Bennett, Shalee           10 Bellwood               70-00      77-09  
 17 Thompson, Emma            11 Bald Eagle             84-02      74-02  
 18 Woomer, Lauren            12 Altoona JV             65-07      72-08  
 19 Campbell, Dana             9 Purchase Line          78-11     J72-08  
 20 Engle, Kara               10 Bellwood               84-02      70-05  
 21 Whysong, Lindsay          10 Altoona JV             72-09      70-03  
 22 Martz, Emily              11 Bedford                64-05      69-11  
 23 Kirst, Kristen            11 Elk County             70-00      66-06  
 24 Herncane, Jenna           11 Huntingdon             66-06      66-03  
 25 Fritz, Alivia             10 Somerset Area          61-05      65-05  
 26 Kerstetter, Morgan        11 Penns Valley           73-10      64-02  
 27 Dorman, Millena           11 Penns Valley           67-05      64-01  
 28 Price, Kathleen           12 Guilfoyle              70-01      63-08  
 29 Lowery, Shaniah           12 Tyrone                 71-02      62-06  
 30 Tyger, Danielle           11 Kane                   85-00      61-09  
 31 Gilbert-Walker, Tatiyana  11 Huntingdon             63-11      61-08  
 32 Davis, Paula              11 Bedford                           60-09  
 33 Brennen, Dana             10 Saint Marys            75-03      60-08  
 34 Elenchin, Mary Kate       12 Coudersport            83-00      55-01  
 35 Sipes, Ellie              10 Hburg                  90-00      54-01  
 36 Bell, Grace               12 Somerset Area          60-00      52-00  
 37 Phillips, Zayda            9 Bald Eagle             78-03      38-11  
 -- Hallinan, Lindsey         11 Altoona               115-00       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 157-03  2007        Karlee McQuillen, Westmont                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Trinity            11 Kane                  120-00     126-10  
  2 Buggey, Morgan            12 Homer Center          119-11     114-01  
  3 Benton, Madison           11 Altoona               119-08     112-08  
  4 Mihalcin, Terese          11 Latrobe               103-06     110-05  
  5 Wright, Olivia            11 Hburg                  92-02     106-09  
  6 Page, Adrian              11 Coudersport           131-02     103-09  
  7 Fritz, Alicia             11 Elk County            104-00     101-02  
  8 Hallinan, Lindsey         11 Altoona                95-00      97-03  
  9 Cook, Ade                 12 Kiski Area             94-05      94-01  
 10 Burke, Kayley             11 Altoona JV             79-02      93-08  
 11 Beer, Addaleia             9 Purchase Line          84-03      91-00  
 12 Kirst, Kristen            11 Elk County            103-00      89-08  
 13 Andree, Courtney          12 Kiski Area             90-11      87-05  
 14 Fleming, Josiphine        11 Purchase Line          87-08      86-00  
 15 Brunette, Christina       10 Altoona JV             85-10      84-09  
 16 Martz, Emily              11 Bedford                89-10      83-02  
 17 Wood, Alyssa              12 Coudersport            86-00      82-02  
 18 Bucha, Alexis             11 Bald Eagle             80-02      81-02  
 19 Tracy, Allison            11 Bedford                           79-07  
 20 Hollen, Christina         11 Bellwood               74-11      78-06  
 21 Hillman, Sierra            9 Kane                   80-00      78-00  
 22 Mattes, Alison            12 Richland               81-00      74-10  
 23 Fetterolf, Aliyah         10 Penns Valley           89-00      74-05  
 24 Galando, Gabby            10 Latrobe                78-08      74-04  
 25 Abramowich, Emily         10 Somerset Area          82-00      73-11  
 26 Georgiana, Giana           9 Guilfoyle              65-00      73-04  
 27 Fisher, Abigail           12 Bald Eagle             78-04      72-04  
 28 Kerstetter, Morgan        11 Penns Valley           61-02      71-06  
 29 Ellis, Katrina            10 Hburg                  63-00      70-05  
 30 Damiano, Sophia           12 Bellwood               84-00      67-03  
 31 Heigel, Sage               9 Saint Marys                       65-09  
 32 Garlock, Tiara            11 Huntingdon             88-01      64-01  
 33 Lowery, Shaniah           12 Tyrone                 80-10      63-01  
 34 Buck, Alyssa              11 Somerset Area          71-04      60-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 10.83  2005        Brad Kanuch, Westmont Hil                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barron, Nathan            11 Somerset Area          11.24      11.22q  6 
  2 Piper, Joseph             12 Latrobe                11.36      11.55q  5 
  3 Chadbourn, Evan           12 Guilfoyle              11.44      11.64q  3 
  4 Greece, Ross              11 Kiski Area             11.60      11.92q  1 
  5 Towns, Owen               10 Richland               11.80      11.93q  5 
  6 Wyant, Anthony             9 Hburg                  11.70      11.97q  4 
  7 Funa, Ryan                11 Somerset Area          11.80      11.99q  5 
  8 Mucci, Mike               12 Latrobe                11.59      12.03q  1 
  9 McGee, Ethan              12 Bellwood               12.24      12.05   4 
 10 Weaver, Gary              12 Tyrone                 11.40      12.12   4 
 11 Lay, Daniel               12 Tyrone                 11.50      12.13   2 
 12 Etienne, Iven             11 Latrobe                11.68      12.16   2 
 13 Coleman, Montao           12 Homer Center                      12.17   2 
 14 McCaulley, Avery           9 Altoona JV             12.24      12.19   5 
 15 Barr, Hunter               9 Hburg                  11.70      12.22   3 
 16 Rummary, Isaac            10 Clearfield             12.24      12.25   6 
 17 Swales, Jt                11 Clearfield             12.07      12.26   2 
 18 Tustin, Trevor             9 Richland               11.80      12.29   6 
 19 Whitman, Chase            11 Coudersport            12.50      12.36   6 
 20 Layag, Zachary            12 Coudersport            12.03      12.38   3 
 21 Mader, Erick              11 Elk County             12.36      12.40   1 
 22 Meintel, Scott            12 Altoona                12.25      12.41   3 
 23 Wills, Luke               11 Guilfoyle              11.94      12.45   1 
 24 Holt, Isaiah              10 Kane                   12.00      12.49   1 
 25 Morder, Eric              11 Bellwood               12.34      12.51   1 
 26 May, Andrew               12 Bedford                12.03      12.53   4 
 27 Bobby, Steven              9 Elk County             12.41      12.65   3 
 28 Zimmerman, Adam            9 Hburg                             12.67   5 
 29 Eveleth, Judah            10 Bald Eagle             11.88      12.84   3 
 30 Hawn, Robby               11 Huntingdon             12.10      12.85   5 
 31 Zembower, Aaron           12 Bedford                11.94      12.87   2 
 32 Kinnan, Erik               9 Purchase Line          12.40      12.88   2 
 33 Zuzek, Hunter             11 Kane                   12.10      12.94   6 
 34 Goncher, Cullen            9 Purchase Line          12.50      13.06   4 
 35 McCracken, Micheal        11 Homer Center           11.82      13.10   4 
 36 Homan, Dylan               9 Penns Valley           12.99      13.50   4 
 37 Henry, Derek              11 Bald Eagle             12.33      13.82   2 
 38 Goodwill, Nick            10 Saint Marys            12.50      13.89   6 
 39 Krug, Jonathan             9 Saint Marys            12.50      14.26   5 
 40 Lucas, Kyle                9 Penns Valley           12.99      14.36   3 
 -- Vasbinder, Nick            9 Tyrone                 11.80         NT   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 10.83  2005        Brad Kanuch, Westmont Hil                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barron, Nathan            11 Somerset Area          11.22      11.36  
  2 Piper, Joseph             12 Latrobe                11.55      11.37  
  3 Chadbourn, Evan           12 Guilfoyle              11.64      11.51  
  4 Towns, Owen               10 Richland               11.93      11.77  
  5 Greece, Ross              11 Kiski Area             11.92      11.81  
  5 Funa, Ryan                11 Somerset Area          11.99      11.81  
  7 Wyant, Anthony             9 Hburg                  11.97      11.85  
 -- Mucci, Mike               12 Latrobe                12.03         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 21.57  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carl, Zack                12 Latrobe                22.63      23.24   5 
  2 Mitchell, Parker          11 Tyrone                 23.27      23.40   5 
  3 Campbell, Shamar          11 Purchase Line                     23.45   1 
  4 Howe, Trent               10 Hburg                  23.53      23.56   5 
  5 Barron, Nathan            11 Somerset Area          23.65      23.99   5 
  6 Koss, Jacob                9 Elk County             25.92      24.07   2 
  7 Barr, Hunter               9 Hburg                  24.10      24.33   4 
  8 Towns, Owen               10 Richland               24.30      24.69   4 
  9 Zembower, Aaron           12 Bedford                24.04      24.78   4 
 10 May, Andrew               12 Bedford                23.80      24.81   5 
 11 Kelly, Stephen            10 Coudersport            26.15      24.98   2 
 12 Wolfe, Shawn              10 Bellwood               24.88      25.02   3 
 13 Butz, Ryan                12 Purchase Line          23.73      25.03   5 
 14 McCaulley, Avery           9 Altoona JV             24.84      25.34   3 
 15 Meintel, Scott            12 Altoona                25.32      25.43   3 
 16 Friedenberger, Nate       12 Bellwood               24.54      25.55   4 
 17 Martinez, Julian          11 Coudersport            25.26      25.56   3 
 18 Daghir, Drew              11 Elk County             26.48      25.65   2 
 19 Mucci, Mike               12 Latrobe                23.56      25.82   5 
 20 Zimmerman, Adam            9 Hburg                             25.87   1 
 21 Rummary, Isaac            10 Clearfield             26.91      25.96   2 
 22 Forcey, Ryan              10 Clearfield             26.42      25.97   2 
 23 Franklin, Delino          12 Kiski Area             26.45      26.07   2 
 24 McAnany, Nathan           10 Saint Marys            26.99      26.10   1 
 25 Holt, Isaiah              10 Kane                   25.00      26.17   3 
 26 Turner, Nick              10 Bald Eagle             24.22      26.28   4 
 27 Taylor, Richard           10 Bald Eagle             24.77      26.38   3 
 28 Polacek, Carter           11 Richland               24.30      26.97   4 
 29 Atchison, Aaron           12 Saint Marys            27.00      28.65   1 
 30 Tucker, William            9 Penns Valley           29.00      32.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 48.43  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakharee        10 Latrobe                51.05      51.82   5 
  2 Howe, Trent               10 Hburg                  52.16      52.38   5 
  3 Carl, Mitchel             10 Latrobe                52.33      52.95   5 
  4 Worthing, Tanner          11 Bellwood               55.24      54.84   4 
  5 Butz, Ryan                12 Purchase Line          50.88      54.90   5 
  6 Custer, Jared             10 Kiski Area             52.60      55.17   5 
  7 Whittaker, Kyle           12 Hburg                  53.90      55.66   4 
  8 Holler, Luke              12 Bald Eagle             53.12      55.90   5 
  9 Campbell, Dominique       10 Purchase Line          53.00      56.05   5 
 10 Alverson, Nathan          12 Altoona                55.62      56.26   3 
 11 Tustin, Trevor             9 Richland               56.00      56.27   3 
 12 Zolnak, Noah              11 Altoona JV             54.26      56.33   4 
 13 Putt, Grayson             11 Tyrone                 55.84      56.67   3 
 14 Keglovits, Derek          10 Coudersport            57.25      56.79   2 
 15 Dawson, Tyler             11 Bedford                57.00      57.81   2 
 16 Mercer, Azare             12 Altoona                54.24      58.45   4 
 17 Eveleth, Judah            10 Bald Eagle             54.35      58.76   4 
 18 Pharr, Tyshon              9 Bedford                           58.79   1 
 19 Wolfe, Shawn              10 Bellwood               55.24      58.88   4 
 20 Nordland, Trygve          11 Richland               56.00      58.90   3 
 21 Deterline, Jake           12 Altoona                54.51      59.09   4 
 22 Tryon, Mitchell            9 Latrobe                55.78      59.22   3 
 23 Taylor, Richard           10 Bald Eagle             55.28      59.42   3 
 23 Forcey, Ryan              10 Clearfield             56.51      59.42   2 
 25 Franklin, Delino          12 Kiski Area             55.10      59.62   4 
 26 Coleman, Ronald           10 Kiski Area             55.60      59.89   3 
 27 Martinez, Julian          11 Coudersport            59.00      59.91   2 
 28 Franek, Trevor             9 Clearfield             59.44      60.07   1 
 29 Hulings, Aiden            10 Kane                   56.00      60.39   3 
 30 Hawn, Robby               11 Huntingdon             58.10      60.92   2 
 31 Novack, Coby              10 Saint Marys            59.30      61.15   2 
 32 Callahan, Nate            12 Guilfoyle              59.74      62.65   1 
 33 Raffeinner, Jacob         12 Elk County             58.26      63.22   2 
 34 Glunt, Tyler              12 Guilfoyle              58.64      64.22   2 
 35 Hyde, Brennan              9 Penns Valley           61.00      66.73   1 
 36 Hurd, Drew                11 Homer Center                      72.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 1:55.85  2010        Wade Endress, Altoona Area                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Eric             12 Kiski Area           1:56.04    2:02.98   3 
  2 Gabrielli, Nick           11 Kiski Area           1:58.34    2:03.35   3 
  3 Cowan, Matt               12 Altoona              2:04.31    2:06.00   3 
  4 Carr, Dennis              12 Latrobe              2:05.62    2:06.63   3 
  5 Hinton, Aaron             11 Johnsonburg          2:08.84    2:08.34   3 
  6 Wilkinson, Jeff           11 Kiski Area           2:02.00    2:09.77   3 
  7 Gray, Sam                 11 Penns Valley         2:08.24    2:10.18   3 
  8 Keglovits, Derek          10 Coudersport          2:10.00    2:10.66   2 
  9 Moore, Nathan             12 Purchase Line        2:09.56    2:11.29   3 
 10 Kohler, Joe               11 Tyrone               2:06.50    2:12.86   3 
 11 Kurka, Micah              11 Purchase Line        2:10.00    2:13.57   2 
 12 Barr, Colton              12 Kane                 2:13.00    2:15.48   2 
 13 Paul, Gage                10 Hburg                2:13.00    2:16.03   2 
 14 Whittaker, Kyle           12 Hburg                2:11.85    2:17.89   2 
 15 Colwell, Chris            11 Penns Valley         2:12.24    2:18.52   2 
 16 Browell, Grant            12 Bedford              2:11.57    2:19.47   2 
 17 Haskins, Griffin           9 Coudersport          2:20.00    2:19.80   1 
 18 Wilson, Collin            11 Latrobe              2:08.54    2:20.77   3 
 19 Reid, Gage                10 Altoona JV           2:15.00    2:21.41   2 
 20 Aycock, Aaron             11 Clearfield           2:18.12    2:21.42   2 
 21 Thompson, Vincent         12 Elk County           2:21.54    2:21.78   1 
 22 Davis, Kain               11 Hburg                2:15.00    2:23.14   2 
 23 Miller, Trevor             9 Bellwood             2:32.24    2:23.81   1 
 24 Ream, Jakob               10 Bald Eagle           2:21.26    2:25.45   1 
 25 Brown, Gavin               9 Homer Center         2:21.00    2:25.75   1 
 26 Maines, Jusitn             9 Clearfield           2:18.31    2:26.66   2 
 27 Asp, Nathan                9 Kane                 2:23.00    2:31.15   1 
 28 Aiello, Joe               11 Elk County           2:34.82    2:32.80   1 
 29 Watkins, JaDe             11 Bedford              2:15.00    2:35.42   2 
 30 Reynolds, Noah            11 Saint Marys          2:20.00    2:37.00   1 
 31 McElheny, Wyatt            9 Homer Center         2:43.00    2:40.08   1 
 32 VanLenten, Jacob          10 Somerset Area        2:22.00    2:40.17   1 
 33 Cover, Colton              9 Guilfoyle            2:40.00    2:51.14   1 
 34 Ciampoli, Luke            10 Guilfoyle            2:39.00    2:56.36   1 
 35 Emel, Seth                 9 Huntingdon           2:49.00    3:04.44   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 4:23.37  2004        Brian Soder, Harbor Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunkelman, Sam            11 Homer Center         4:30.87    4:39.58  
  2 Kohler, Zach              10 Tyrone               4:48.97    4:41.57  
  3 Kohler, Joe               11 Tyrone               4:36.47    4:43.57  
  4 Gray, Sam                 11 Penns Valley         4:45.24    4:44.01  
  5 Williams, Greg            11 Altoona              4:45.24    4:48.77  
  6 Shannon, Sam              10 Kiski Area           5:02.33    4:50.53  
  7 Colwell, Chris            11 Penns Valley         4:45.24    4:50.84  
  8 Wilson, Collin            11 Latrobe              4:59.66    4:54.50  
  9 Bodnar, Hunter            10 Latrobe              5:15.43    4:59.46  
 10 Bierly, Mark              11 Penns Valley         5:00.24    5:00.95  
 11 Hoffman, Logan            11 Elk County           4:55.17    5:02.18  
 12 Kurka, Micah              11 Purchase Line        4:56.70    5:04.50  
 13 Moore, Nathan             12 Purchase Line        4:51.98    5:04.75  
 14 Browell, Grant            12 Bedford              5:15.00    5:04.80  
 15 Pisani, Angelo            10 Kiski Area           5:01.40    5:05.36  
 16 Hoffman, Ben               9 Elk County           4:59.73    5:05.90  
 17 Carnovale, Jacob          10 Elk County           4:58.62    5:08.58  
 18 Boutiller, Haden          11 Altoona              4:50.24    5:09.02  
 19 Vezza, Jeremiah           10 Clearfield           5:06.74    5:11.21  
 20 Biancuzzo, Kyle           12 Clearfield           4:57.39    5:11.28  
 21 Wilkinson, Izaac          10 Hburg                5:07.00    5:16.37  
 22 Frank, Noah               11 Hburg                5:15.86    5:22.44  
 23 Paul, Tyler               11 Richland             5:05.00    5:22.50  
 24 Gearhart, Jon              9 Homer Center         5:16.00    5:23.77  
 25 Forr, Cassidy             11 Altoona JV           5:10.00    5:24.64  
 26 Kalik, Joey               12 Kiski Area           4:47.09    5:25.90  
 27 Young, Nick               10 Hburg                           5:26.91  
 28 Klinger, Austin           12 Bald Eagle           5:20.85    5:27.26  
 29 Bish, Robert              11 Kane                 5:30.00    5:28.33  
 30 Hernendez, Nebraska       12 Richland             5:05.00    5:31.78  
 31 DeAngelo, Cooper          10 Altoona JV           5:15.00    5:35.50  
 32 Cherry, Mike              12 Bellwood             5:46.24    5:37.12  
 33 Reamer, Caden              9 Huntingdon           5:26.00    5:38.14  
 34 Tew, Logan                12 Bedford              5:22.22    5:39.46  
 35 Groger, Jacob              9 Somerset Area        5:05.00    5:39.49  
 36 Smith, Brennan             9 Kane                 5:45.00    6:21.61  
 37 Ciampoli, Luke            10 Guilfoyle            6:00.00    6:30.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 9:15.17  2004        David Mock, Westmont Hil                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wortman, Zachary          12 Elk County          10:31.30   10:10.57  
  2 Dippold, Matthew          11 Elk County          10:31.30   10:21.60  
  3 Williams, Greg            11 Altoona             10:30.76   10:33.66  
  4 Bierly, Mark              11 Penns Valley        10:59.24   10:37.19  
  5 Kohler, Zach              10 Tyrone              10:32.91   10:38.37  
  6 Biancuzzo, Kyle           12 Clearfield          10:41.99   10:56.61  
  7 Rispoli, Aidan             9 Altoona JV          10:55.24   10:58.99  
  8 Henninger, Brayden         9 Altoona JV          10:50.24   10:59.56  
  9 Allen, Dylan              12 Altoona             10:50.53   11:04.42  
 10 Vezza, Jeremiah           10 Clearfield          10:57.72   11:12.47  
 11 Perry, Dakota             12 Latrobe             11:50.33   11:15.85  
 12 Eckstrom, Nate            11 Kane                11:30.00   11:16.25  
 13 Barnett, Jacob             9 Purchase Line       11:16.00   11:22.31  
 14 Sesmas, Irving            12 Kiski Area          11:10.00   11:33.62  
 15 Boring, Alex              11 Purchase Line       10:50.81   11:36.15  
 16 Wilkinson, Izaac          10 Hburg               11:59.59   11:36.54  
 17 Lilly, Kyler              12 Altoona             10:55.24   11:52.82  
 18 Kalik, Jacob              10 Kiski Area          12:09.09   12:01.73  
 19 Klinger, Austin           12 Bald Eagle          10:58.13   12:02.96  
 20 Hernendez, Nebraska       12 Richland            11:10.00   12:05.29  
 21 Wedel, Walt                9 Hburg               12:02.00   12:08.33  
 22 Young, Nick               10 Hburg               12:18.70   12:09.93  
 23 McDaniel, Keith           12 Bedford             12:00.00   12:16.60  
 24 Reamer, Caden              9 Huntingdon          11:52.20   12:20.93  
 25 Pawcio, Colin              9 Richland            11:10.00   12:36.20  
 26 Stevens, Joey             11 Guilfoyle           12:22.00   12:36.35  
 27 Pierotti, Kyle            11 Kane                12:15.00   14:25.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 14.76  2016        Jace Roundtree, Kiski Area                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montano, Gino             12 Hburg                  15.85      16.19q  4 
  2 Toney, Treyvaugn          11 Altoona                16.13      16.40q  1 
  3 Hartman, Matt             10 Altoona JV             16.84      16.71q  3 
  4 Royer, Mason              12 Clearfield             16.03      16.77q  2 
  5 Stodart, Braden           12 Penns Valley           16.52      17.12q  1 
  6 McClellan, Parker         11 Altoona JV             17.44      17.21q  1 
  7 Brown, Josh               12 Altoona                17.63      17.23q  2 
  8 Fryzlewicz, Gunnar        11 Kane                   16.70      17.31q  2 
  9 McClellan, Dylan          12 Altoona                15.86      17.44   3 
 10 Rodman, Austin            10 Richland               17.32      17.78   3 
 10 Stemmerich, Alex          12 Latrobe                17.67      17.78   3 
 12 Haskins, Aaron            12 Coudersport            17.65      18.38   3 
 13 Pickup, Connor            12 Latrobe                17.23      18.42   4 
 14 Graham, Spencer           10 Clearfield             18.51      18.80   3 
 15 DeShane, Will             12 Somerset Area          18.14      18.87   2 
 16 Wittman, John              9 Elk County             18.50      19.09   1 
 17 Koontz, Brayden           10 Bedford                           19.10   2 
 18 Troll, Christopher        11 Somerset Area          18.34      19.75   1 
 19 Aiello, Joe               11 Elk County             20.20      20.09   2 
 20 Spackman, Cabel           10 Bald Eagle             17.77      20.25   4 
 21 Barnes, Isaiah            10 Altoona JV             17.24      20.39   4 
 22 Younker, Collin           11 Bellwood               20.44      20.73   4 
 23 Lewis, Matthew             9 Homer Center                      21.66   1 
 24 Wilson, Luke               9 Bald Eagle             17.37      21.68   2 
 25 Longwell, Josh            11 Homer Center           22.12      22.95   3 
 26 Hosler, Jack               9 Huntingdon             20.20      23.54   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 14.76  2016        Jace Roundtree, Kiski Area                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toney, Treyvaugn          11 Altoona                16.40      15.86  
  2 Montano, Gino             12 Hburg                  16.19      15.89  
  3 Royer, Mason              12 Clearfield             16.77      15.94  
  4 Hartman, Matt             10 Altoona JV             16.71      16.18  
  5 Fryzlewicz, Gunnar        11 Kane                   17.31      16.78  
  6 Stodart, Braden           12 Penns Valley           17.12      16.98  
  7 McClellan, Parker         11 Altoona JV             17.21      17.16  
  8 Brown, Josh               12 Altoona                17.23      17.22  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 39.52  2009        Jared Long, United                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Shamar          11 Purchase Line          42.84      42.41   4 
  2 Toney, Treyvaugn          11 Altoona                42.84      43.31   4 
  3 Samples, Austin           12 Richland               45.00      43.76   2 
  4 Rodman, Austin            10 Richland               44.24      43.78   3 
  5 Pickup, Connor            12 Latrobe                43.28      43.91   4 
  6 Fryzlewicz, Gunnar        11 Kane                   43.30      44.17   4 
  7 Stemmerich, Alex          12 Latrobe                43.33      44.59   4 
  8 McGee, Ethan              12 Bellwood               44.32      44.69   3 
  9 Graham, Spencer           10 Clearfield             45.56      44.79   2 
 10 Royer, Mason              12 Clearfield             42.45      44.82   4 
 11 Brown, Josh               12 Altoona                43.30      44.98   4 
 12 McCloskey, Connor         12 Altoona                44.44      45.00   3 
 13 Hurd, Jared               12 Penns Valley           44.18      45.26   4 
 14 Troll, Christopher        11 Somerset Area          45.09      45.49   2 
 15 Hartman, Matt             10 Altoona JV             44.24      45.78   3 
 16 Montano, Gino             12 Hburg                  44.20      45.87   3 
 17 McClellan, Parker         11 Altoona JV             44.39      46.21   3 
 18 Lay, Daniel               12 Tyrone                 45.55      46.56   2 
 19 Barnes, Isaiah            10 Altoona JV             44.84      47.35   3 
 20 Wittman, John              9 Elk County             50.00      47.40   1 
 21 DeShane, Will             12 Somerset Area          46.73      47.57   2 
 22 Koontz, Brayden           10 Bedford                           47.98   1 
 23 Haskins, Aaron            12 Coudersport            45.28      48.04   2 
 24 Hosler, Jack               9 Huntingdon             49.40      49.15   1 
 25 Peese, Branston           10 Penns Valley           48.99      49.40   2 
 26 Gregory, Leo               9 Elk County             50.20      50.03   1 
 27 Zink, Nick                10 Bald Eagle             52.32      50.76   1 
 28 Mock, Garrett             10 Homer Center           48.76      53.11   2 
 29 Spackman, Cabel           10 Bald Eagle             56.13      54.14   1 
 30 Longwell, Josh            11 Homer Center           59.46      56.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 42.67  2008        Altoona Area, Altoona                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Altoona Area  'A'                                   43.84      44.55   4 
  2 Greater Latrobe  'A'                                43.95      44.96   4 
  3 Tyrone Area  'A'                                    45.30      46.28   4 
  4 Bellwood Antis  'A'                                 47.00      46.53   3 
  5 Bedford  'A'                                        45.80      46.60   4 
  6 Kiski Area  'A'                                     44.66      46.68   4 
  6 Somerset Area  'A'                                  48.80      46.68   3 
  8 Clearfield Area  'A'                                46.45      46.88   4 
  9 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                             46.80      47.40   3 
 10 Richland  'A'                                       45.68      47.86   4 
 11 Elk County Catholic  'A'                            49.10      48.08   2 
 12 Bedford  'B'                                        48.00     x48.69   3 
 13 Bald Eagle Area  'A'                                47.04      49.46   3 
 14 Saint Marys Area  'A'                               48.70      49.58   3 
 15 Bald Eagle Area  'B'                                49.31     x51.15   2 
 16 Kane Area  'A'                                      48.50      51.27   3 
 17 Bald Eagle Area  'D'                                50.27     x52.03   2 
 18 Bald Eagle Area  'E'                                          x52.67   1 
 19 Saint Marys Area  'B'                                         x57.49   1 
 20 Bald Eagle Area  'C'                                50.21     x59.57   2 
 -- Coudersport  'A'                                    47.50         DQ   3 
 -- Bishop Guilfoyle  'A'                               45.24         DQ   4 
 -- Richland  'B'                                                     DQ   1 
 -- Homer Center  'B'                                                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
       Igloo: R 3:21.43  2009        Altoona Area, Altoona                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              3:24.42    3:31.81   4 
  2 Altoona Area  'A'                                 3:30.24    3:36.28   4 
  3 Kane Area  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:44.55   3 
  4 Kiski Area  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:46.80   4 
  5 Bellwood Antis  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.80   3 
  6 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                           3:37.00    3:48.45   4 
  7 Greater Latrobe  'B'                              3:45.08   x3:50.35   3 
  8 Purchase Line  'A'                                3:42.00    3:52.14   4 
  9 Elk County Catholic  'A'                          3:50.80    3:52.31   3 
 10 Bald Eagle Area  'A'                              3:40.35    3:52.75   4 
 11 Richland  'A'                                     3:35.90    3:53.63   4 
 12 Bedford  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:56.22   4 
 13 Richland  'B'                                               x3:57.13   1 
 14 Altoona Area Junior Varsity  'A'                  3:45.24    4:00.25   3 
 15 Tyrone Area  'A'                                  3:45.10    4:00.82   3 
 16 Saint Marys Area  'A'                             3:53.00    4:01.00   2 
 17 Elk County Catholic  'C'                          4:04.10   x4:03.55   1 
 18 Kiski Area  'B'                                   3:59.00   x4:04.11   2 
 19 Purchase Line  'B'                                4:00.00   x4:05.65   2 
 20 Coudersport  'A'                                  3:50.00    4:06.89   3 
 21 Kiski Area  'D'                                   4:20.00   x4:10.30   1 
 22 Elk County Catholic  'B'                          4:03.30   x4:13.90   1 
 23 Bedford  'B'                                      3:50.00   x4:14.02   3 
 24 Bald Eagle Area  'B'                              3:55.77   x4:15.20   2 
 25 Bald Eagle Area  'C'                              3:59.66   x4:15.70   2 
 26 Kiski Area  'C'                                   4:24.00   x4:19.02   1 
 27 Kiski Area  'E'                                   4:30.00   x4:23.02   1 
 28 Bishop Guilfoyle  'A'                             3:55.00    4:25.40   2 
 29 Bald Eagle Area  'D'                              4:10.24   x4:25.81   1 
 30 Somerset Area  'A'                                4:24.00    4:27.43   1 
 31 Saint Marys Area  'B'                             4:00.00   x4:28.29   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 8:04.44  1999        Altoona Area, Altoona Area                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiski Area  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:33.02  
  2 Purchase Line  'A'                                9:00.00    8:40.69  
  3 Elk County Catholic  'A'                          8:48.60    8:40.79  
  4 Greater Latrobe  'A'                              8:42.81    8:41.87  
  5 Hollidaysburg Area  'A'                           9:05.00    9:19.08  
  6 Tyrone Area  'A'                                  8:54.10    9:21.82  
  7 Coudersport  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:25.84  
  8 Elk County Catholic  'B'                          9:36.10   x9:27.85  
  9 Altoona Area  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:32.38  
 10 Clearfield Area  'A'                              9:35.00    9:32.44  
 11 Altoona Area Junior Varsity  'A'                  9:25.24    9:34.39  
 12 Richland  'A'                                     9:02.54    9:43.47  
 13 Kane Area  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:48.68  
 14 Bellwood Antis  'A'                               9:10.00    9:48.99  
 15 Purchase Line  'B'                                9:00.00   x9:53.02  
 16 Homer Center  'A'                                 9:47.00    9:56.54  
 17 Bedford  'A'                                      9:00.00    9:57.48  
 18 Kiski Area  'C'                                   9:40.00  x10:09.30  
 19 Penns Valley Area  'B'                           10:00.00  x10:11.46  
 20 Kiski Area  'B'                                   9:20.00  x10:19.50  
 21 Kiski Area  'D'                                  10:20.00  x10:26.68  
 22 Penns Valley Area  'A'                           10:00.00   10:28.47  
 23 Somerset Area  'A'                                8:34.00   10:42.82  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R  6-08              Jamir Washington '92/Tyler Fedeli '02, Altoo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Kyle             12 Hburg                6-00.00    6-02.00  
  2 Watson, Daiquain          12 Altoona              6-05.00    6-00.00  
  2 McKenzie, David           12 Clearfield           6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Glunt, Matt               12 Bellwood             6-02.00    5-10.00  
  5 Truden, Frank             12 Kane                 5-09.00    5-08.00  
  5 Engle, Clay               11 Bellwood             6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 Lynch, Taye               10 Clearfield           5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Hook, Michael             10 Latrobe              5-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Campbell, Dominique       10 Purchase Line        5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Green, Jared              11 Coudersport          5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Hauser, Joseph            10 Richland             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Coleman, Montao           12 Homer Center                   J5-06.00  
 13 Basal, Kyle               11 Hburg                          J5-06.00  
 13 Learn, Caleb              10 Homer Center         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Wortman, Regis             9 Elk County           5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 16 Zerbee, Connor            11 Altoona JV           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 17 Ricke, Hunter             11 Coudersport          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 18 Meredith, Jacob           11 Tyrone               6-00.00   J5-04.00  
 19 Kensinger, Ryan           12 Penns Valley         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 20 Metzger, Zach              9 Hburg                5-08.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Fetzer, Logan             11 Bald Eagle           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Glunt, Tyler              12 Guilfoyle            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Foor, Andrew               9 Bedford              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Buck, Aaron                9 Somerset Area                        NH  
 -- VanCise, Peter             9 Bald Eagle           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Antisdel, Hunter           9 Purchase Line        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Petrosky, Hunter          12 Latrobe              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hosler, Jack               9 Huntingdon           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Barnhart, Nathan           9 Somerset Area        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Vogelsberger, Zackery     10 Richland             5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 16-02  2012        Patrick Anderson, Kane                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delozier, Tyler           11 Altoona             12-09.00   14-00.00  
  2 Abel, Brian               11 Richland            13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Koss, Ben                 12 Elk County          10-03.00   12-00.00  
  4 Pistner, Zachary          12 Saint Marys         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  5 Toney, Treyvaugn          11 Altoona             11-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Turner, Nick              10 Bald Eagle          10-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 Loose, Brandon            11 Tyrone              11-06.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Race, Teddy                9 Kane                11-00.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Tuggy, Lucas              12 Bellwood            11-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Harter, Aaron             12 Latrobe             10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 DeAngelis, Liam            9 Altoona JV          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Wenrick, Colton           12 Penns Valley        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 Sprankle, Tyler           10 Homer Center         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Troll, Christopher        11 Somerset Area        9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Luciano, Mitchell         10 Altoona             10-00.00    9-00.00  
 16 Lensbouer, McKinley       12 Somerset Area        9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Starr, Tommy              12 Kiski Area          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Nordland, Trygve          11 Richland            10-00.00         NH  
 -- Stephens, Brandon         12 Kiski Area          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramey-Cavanaugh, Mathew    9 Bedford              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Koleno, Drew               9 Bald Eagle           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tew, Logan                12 Bedford              9-00.00         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Connor          10 Altoona JV          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ruggery, Noah             10 Altoona JV          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Kline, John               12 Huntingdon           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Zelensky, Zach            10 Homer Center        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hottel, Aaron             12 Kane                11-00.00         NH  
 -- Beam, Ryen                12 Bellwood            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sprock, George             9 Latrobe             10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 23-00.50  1992        Potts, Williamsport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Kyle             12 Hburg               21-06.00   21-01.00  
  2 Watson, Daiquain          12 Altoona             22-00.25   20-11.00  
  3 Sylne, Cleeford           12 Bedford             20-02.50   20-06.00  
  4 Green, Kameron            12 Altoona             20-08.00   20-00.00  
  5 Meredith, Jacob           11 Tyrone              19-10.50   19-11.00  
  6 Kane, Michael             12 Coudersport         20-09.50   19-10.00  
  7 Vasbinder, Nick            9 Tyrone              19-08.00   19-08.00  
  8 Adams, Connor             10 Altoona JV          20-06.00   19-07.00  
  9 Greaser, Mitch            11 Altoona JV          19-07.00  J19-07.00  
 10 Dawson, Tyler             11 Bedford             19-03.25   19-06.00  
 11 Wagner, Tyler             11 Altoona             20-05.50   19-03.00  
 12 Mitchell, Parker          11 Tyrone              20-07.00  J19-03.00  
 13 Truden, Frank             12 Kane                19-00.00   18-11.00  
 14 Butler, Austin            12 Latrobe             19-04.00   18-10.00  
 15 Zerbee, Connor            11 Altoona JV          19-08.00   18-05.00  
 16 Smith, Kegan              11 Richland            19-06.00   18-02.00  
 17 Kardos, Michael           12 Kiski Area          19-08.50   18-01.00  
 18 Burns, Logan              11 Latrobe             17-10.00   18-00.00  
 19 Lynch, Taye               10 Clearfield          18-01.00   17-11.00  
 20 Vogelsberger, Zackery     10 Richland            19-06.00   17-10.00  
 21 Collecchi, Jack           10 Kiski Area          20-10.00  J17-10.00  
 22 Wills, Luke               11 Guilfoyle           18-01.00  J17-10.00  
 23 Engle, Clay               11 Bellwood            18-09.00   17-08.00  
 24 Kubalak, Nicholas         11 Penns Valley        17-06.50   17-06.00  
 25 Yancy, Tanner             10 Homer Center        17-02.00  J17-06.00  
 26 Mader, Erick              11 Elk County          17-07.00  J17-06.00  
 27 Beacker, Jesse            12 Homer Center        18-07.25   17-05.00  
 28 Buck, Aaron                9 Somerset Area       16-05.00  J17-05.00  
 29 McKenzie, David           12 Clearfield          18-00.50   17-03.00  
 30 Kelly, Stephen            10 Coudersport         18-06.50   17-00.00  
 31 Monetcalvo, Michael        9 Guilfoyle           17-00.00   16-11.00  
 32 Yoder, Cameron            10 Purchase Line       16-00.00   16-06.00  
 33 Haight, Damien             9 Kane                17-05.00   16-05.00  
 34 Deblase, Sam              10 Somerset Area       16-06.50   16-04.00  
 35 Hawn, Robby               11 Huntingdon          16-08.00   16-03.00  
 36 Habovick, Donald          11 Bald Eagle          18-01.00   15-11.00  
 37 Daghir, Drew              11 Elk County          15-06.00   15-08.00  
 38 Burd, Conlan              12 Penns Valley        14-00.00  J15-08.00  
 39 Ring, Max                 10 Saint Marys                    13-10.00  
 -- Hayford, Dylan             9 Hburg               17-09.00         ND  
 -- Greene, Keith             10 Bald Eagle          18-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Curry, Wyatt              10 Hburg               17-04.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 47-05.50  2010        Jarred Gambrell, Athens Area             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kane, Michael             12 Coudersport         42-00.00   42-04.25  
  2 Green, Kameron            12 Altoona             43-08.00   41-10.25  
  3 Smith, Kegan              11 Richland            40-02.25   40-06.00  
  4 McClellan, Dylan          12 Altoona             41-09.00  J40-06.00  
  5 Lewis, Michael            12 Tyrone              40-02.50   40-05.25  
  6 Engle, Clay               11 Bellwood            40-09.00   40-03.25  
  7 Basal, Kyle               11 Hburg               38-08.25   39-11.75  
  8 Lynch, Taye               10 Clearfield          38-07.00   39-08.50  
  9 Dawson, Tyler             11 Bedford             38-01.00   38-10.75  
 10 Mader, Erick              11 Elk County          38-00.00   38-06.75  
 11 Crownover, Max            11 Altoona JV          41-03.00   38-04.75  
 12 Greaser, Mitch            11 Altoona JV          41-06.00   38-04.50  
 13 Wagner, Tyler             11 Altoona             44-04.00   38-02.50  
 14 Hayford, Dylan             9 Hburg               36-08.00   38-02.00  
 15 Burns, Logan              11 Latrobe             38-11.00   37-10.25  
 16 Butler, Austin            12 Latrobe             39-04.00   37-09.75  
 17 McDermitt, Reece          11 Altoona JV          41-00.00   37-08.00  
 18 Kardos, Michael           12 Kiski Area          36-01.00   37-07.50  
 19 Truden, Frank             12 Kane                37-00.00   37-03.75  
 20 Worthing, Tanner          11 Bellwood            40-03.75   36-03.25  
 21 Franek, Trevor             9 Clearfield          36-08.00   35-11.25  
 22 Foor, Andrew               9 Bedford             35-00.00   35-08.25  
 23 Glunt, Tyler              12 Guilfoyle           36-00.00   35-01.25  
 24 Lumley, Grant              9 Richland            40-00.00   34-09.75  
 25 Deblase, Sam              10 Somerset Area       36-02.50   34-09.50  
 26 Haight, Damien             9 Kane                36-00.00   33-05.25  
 27 Fetzer, Logan             11 Bald Eagle          37-06.25   33-03.25  
 28 Spackman, Cabel           10 Bald Eagle          37-09.00   31-07.50  
 -- Curry, Wyatt              10 Hburg               37-06.25         ND  
 -- Monetcalvo, Michael        9 Guilfoyle           36-01.00         ND  
 -- Ober, Chris               10 Homer Center                         ND  
 -- Buck, Aaron                9 Somerset Area       34-05.00         ND  
 -- Wortman, Regis             9 Elk County          36-05.00         ND  
 -- Kubalak, Nicholas         11 Penns Valley        36-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 55-07  2016        Tom Bojalad, Saint Marys                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Tom              12 Saint Marys         58-02.00   54-06.50  
  2 Hyde, Nikolas             10 Somerset Area       48-00.00   47-00.50  
  3 Butler, Austin            12 Latrobe             46-05.00   46-00.50  
  4 Tofano, Ben                9 Altoona JV          44-10.00   45-08.50  
  5 Salvanish, Mike           12 Bald Eagle          43-05.00   42-05.50  
  6 Wertman, Chris            11 Bellwood            41-01.00   42-03.00  
  7 Hughey, Evan              12 Altoona             43-05.00   41-07.50  
  8 Scalese, Quinn            10 Purchase Line       40-09.50   41-05.00  
  9 Mika, Cameron             12 Kiski Area          43-08.00   40-11.00  
 10 Myers, Eli                12 Bald Eagle          41-03.00   38-09.00  
 11 Collins, Matthew          12 Clearfield          43-08.50   38-04.00  
 12 Fonseca, Efron            12 Saint Marys         41-00.50   38-03.00  
 13 Sweeney, Trey             10 Latrobe             41-02.00   37-10.00  
 14 McElfresh, Tret           11 Kiski Area          41-09.00   37-05.00  
 15 Weatherwalk, Brad         12 Altoona             42-08.00   37-04.00  
 16 Bryan, Avery              12 Bedford             40-00.00   36-04.00  
 17 Manzanilla, Gabe          12 Homer Center        40-09.25   36-02.00  
 18 Mitchel, Trevor           10 Hburg               36-00.00  J36-02.00  
 19 Polacek, Carter           11 Richland            41-00.00  J36-02.00  
 20 Mercurio, Max             12 Kiski Area          41-03.00   36-01.00  
 21 Aiken, Noah               11 Bellwood            41-00.00   35-11.00  
 22 Chadbourn, Evan           12 Guilfoyle           38-00.00   35-10.00  
 23 Abraham, Aj               10 Guilfoyle           35-00.00   35-08.00  
 24 Agosti, Alex              10 Saint Marys         41-00.00   35-04.00  
 25 Hoover, Jake              12 Bellwood            41-00.00   35-03.00  
 26 Vonada, Matthew           12 Hburg               34-10.00   35-02.00  
 27 Stillio, Jacob            11 Latrobe             41-04.00   34-09.00  
 28 Taylor, Justin            12 Kane                40-00.00   34-07.00  
 29 Shirley, Eric             11 Homer Center        35-09.00   34-04.00  
 30 Lindner, Jake             12 Altoona             41-06.00   34-03.00  
 31 Josephson, Andrew         11 Clearfield          33-01.00   34-02.00  
 32 Rudolph, Christian        12 Penns Valley        33-09.50   33-08.50  
 33 Cashmer, Mitchell         12 Elk County          34-00.00   33-08.00  
 34 Selner, Kasey             10 Penns Valley        33-05.00  J33-08.00  
 35 Ford, Mason               11 Altoona JV          41-01.00  J33-08.00  
 36 Goncher, Cullen            9 Purchase Line       38-08.00   33-04.00  
 37 Fernandez, Vincent        12 Bedford             44-04.75   32-06.00  
 38 Emmert, Jared              9 Elk County          35-00.00   32-02.00  
 39 Woodring, Bronson         12 Hburg               37-10.50   31-05.00  
 40 Triplin, Stephon          11 Richland            41-00.00   31-00.00  
 41 Geary, Benjamin           10 Somerset Area       35-04.00   30-11.00  
 -- Lewis, Michael            12 Tyrone                               ND  
 -- Blint, Bailey             10 Kane                41-00.00         ND  
 -- Speck, Bryant             10 Huntingdon          34-05.00         ND  
 -- Roefero, Domenic          11 Altoona JV          41-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 178-07  2016        Tom Bojalad, Saint Marys                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Tom              12 Saint Marys           178-07     176-06  
  2 Collins, Matthew          12 Clearfield            160-11     149-11  
  3 Dabbs, Ethan              11 Richland              149-02     139-07  
  4 Hyde, Nikolas             10 Somerset Area         135-00     132-10  
  5 Tofano, Ben                9 Altoona JV            126-00     130-04  
  6 Weatherwalk, Brad         12 Altoona               134-10     128-11  
  7 Woodring, Bronson         12 Hburg                 116-06     124-00  
  8 Taylor, Justin            12 Kane                  110-00     117-08  
  9 Blint, Bailey             10 Kane                  115-00     116-09  
 10 Park, Adam                10 Saint Marys            91-05     115-02  
 11 Salvanish, Mike           12 Bald Eagle            109-01     112-01  
 12 Pugh, Deekan              10 Hburg                 110-07     112-00  
 13 Hughey, Evan              12 Altoona               118-00     109-03  
 14 Fernandez, Vincent        12 Bedford               109-02     108-07  
 15 Bisignani, Adam           11 Latrobe               108-06     108-01  
 16 Mika, Cameron             12 Kiski Area            106-08     107-10  
 17 Mercurio, Max             12 Kiski Area            107-11     107-02  
 18 Scalese, Quinn            10 Purchase Line         111-01     106-01  
 19 Zitterbart, Jared         11 Bellwood              106-06     105-08  
 20 Black, Jonathan            9 Richland                         105-04  
 21 Manzanilla, Gabe          12 Homer Center           95-11     104-07  
 22 Iden, Blayze              12 Bedford                88-05     103-09  
 23 Whiteford, Tom            12 Bellwood              113-09      99-08  
 24 McClellan, Brandon        11 Altoona JV            110-06      97-11  
 25 Emmert, Jared              9 Elk County             80-00      94-05  
 26 Abraham, Aj               10 Guilfoyle              70-00      93-04  
 27 Fyock, David              10 Purchase Line          99-00      92-10  
 28 Shirley, Eric             11 Homer Center                      92-09  
 29 Rudolph, Christian        12 Penns Valley          100-03      91-10  
 30 Luzier, Levi              12 Clearfield            112-06      91-07  
 31 Roberts, Dylan             9 Bald Eagle            100-02      91-05  
 32 Marple, Chase             12 Somerset Area          98-01      91-04  
 33 King, Jacob               10 Latrobe               114-08      86-02  
 34 Speck, Bryant             10 Huntingdon             75-05      83-09  
 35 Hockenberry, Jacob        11 Penns Valley           81-07      81-10  
 36 Bickel, Justin            12 Tyrone                 86-10      81-00  
 -- Lindsey, Kyle             12 Hburg                 119-09         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
       Igloo: R 204-02  2016        Ethan Dabbs, Richland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dabbs, Ethan              11 Richland              208-00     185-01  
  2 Butler, Austin            12 Latrobe               184-04     180-07  
  3 Labesky, Austin           12 Kane                  160-00     167-09  
  4 Taneyhill, Jarrett        12 Bellwood              167-05     159-09  
  5 Funa, Ryan                11 Somerset Area         120-05     158-04  
  6 Lessard, Roman            11 Carroll               145-03     155-07  
  7 Magley, Marcus            12 Central Camb          166-00     150-02  
  8 Fyock, David              10 Purchase Line         153-07     145-09  
  9 Heisler, Braden           11 Bellwood              139-09     140-08  
 10 Wagner, Tyler             11 Altoona               140-10     139-10  
 11 Bickel, Justin            12 Tyrone                121-01     139-08  
 12 Yoder, Cameron            10 Purchase Line         138-02     137-10  
 13 Collins, Matthew          12 Clearfield            144-08     137-08  
 14 Folcarelli, Michael       10 Altoona JV            138-00     129-00  
 15 Zambotti, Michael         12 Kiski Area            120-05     127-04  
 16 Ricke, Hunter             11 Coudersport           139-00     126-05  
 17 Yarger, Grady             11 Clearfield            142-03     126-03  
 18 Liebel, Paul              10 Guilfoyle             125-00     118-08  
 19 McGrath, Devin            10 Saint Marys           118-11     118-07  
 20 Emmert, Alex              11 Elk County            118-00     117-11  
 21 Marple, Chase             12 Somerset Area         133-05     116-02  
 22 Sapp, Brandon             12 Latrobe               116-00     116-00  
 23 Woodring, Bronson         12 Hburg                 110-03     115-04  
 24 Myers, Eli                12 Bald Eagle            137-00     115-02  
 25 Schlimn, Pat              12 Saint Marys           110-00     111-08  
 26 Johnson, Joseph           12 Kane                  120-00     110-06  
 27 Bubb, Takoda              12 Penns Valley          136-03     109-03  
 28 Kudrick, David            10 Coudersport           128-00     101-03  
 29 Kuhn, Chase               12 Kiski Area            109-10      99-01  
 30 Hoover, Nathan             9 Bald Eagle            100-03      98-11  
 31 Fernandez, Vincent        12 Bedford               110-00      97-01  
 32 Sprankle, Tyler           10 Homer Center                      96-05  
 33 Zembower, Aaron           12 Bedford               108-00      95-09  
 34 Leiby, Mark               12 Penns Valley           89-10      93-04  
 35 Pugh, Deekan              10 Hburg                 105-02      92-06  
 36 McCarthy, Connor          10 Altoona JV            129-00      85-04  
 37 Fowler, Zeb               12 Huntingdon             80-08      82-06